MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake, MI
5/18/2018

< Back

#5 Men's 100 Meters Performance List

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SMITH, Caden SO Monroe St. Mary CC 11.11
2 BOOTH, Brock FR Ida 11.22
3 RUSS, Davon SR Dearborn Advanced Technology 11.24
4 MARINO, Nick JR Monroe St. Mary CC 11.55
5 PITTS, Malachi JR Detroit Cristo Rey 11.60
6 PAULSEN, Yannik SR Erie Mason 11.61
7 MINGO, Zachary SO Dearborn Advanced Technology 11.80
8 HORTON, Da'Roy JR Taylor Preparatory 11.81
9 HARNICA, Kyle JR Dundee 11.84
10 DARDEN, Eric SR Ecorse 11.85
11 MORELLI, Mason FR Ida 12.09
12 ROMEO, Evan SO Whitmore Lake 12.14
13 HUGHES, Nevin JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 12.17
14 HAMLETT, Jalen FR Detroit Cristo Rey 12.19
15 THORNTON, Mikael JR Detroit Cristo Rey 12.19
16 ROOT, Dennis SO Dundee 12.24
17 DANIELS, Chrisristopher SR Ecorse 12.30
18 RAYMOND, Drew SR Erie Mason 12.31
19 RIHA, Andrew SO Allen Park Cabrini 12.39
20 PASCUA, Gabe JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 12.45
21 KAHLENBERG, Ethan FR Ann Arbor Greenhills 12.62
22 SMITH, Keyshawn SO Ecorse 12.66
23 TROHIMCZYK, Evan SO Allen Park Cabrini 12.72
24 ESQUIBLE, Jerry JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 12.89
25 GREENE, Naissan SR Detroit Voyageur 12.98
26 WILLIAMS, Samuel SO Detroit Voyageur 13.00
27 BROWN, Dariontae FR Detroit Community 13.08
28 ASSENMACHER, Eric SR Allen Park Cabrini 13.24
29 WILLIAMS, Rodney JR Taylor Preparatory 13.63
30 GHOLSTON, Julian SO Taylor Preparatory 13.70
31 PRICE, Kevone SO Detroit Community 16.00
32 SMITH, Keyon SR Detroit Community 16.00
33 JONES, Trayvon JR Detroit Delta Prep NT
34 MCDUELL, Steven JR Detroit Delta Prep NT
35 MITCHELL, Davontae JR Detroit Delta Prep NT
Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SMITH, Caden SO Monroe St. Mary CC 11.11
2 BOOTH, Brock FR Ida 11.22
3 RUSS, Davon SR Dearborn Advanced Technology 11.24
4 MARINO, Nick JR Monroe St. Mary CC 11.55
5 PITTS, Malachi JR Detroit Cristo Rey 11.60
6 PAULSEN, Yannik SR Erie Mason 11.61
7 MINGO, Zachary SO Dearborn Advanced Technology 11.80
8 HORTON, Da'Roy JR Taylor Preparatory 11.81
9 HARNICA, Kyle JR Dundee 11.84
10 DARDEN, Eric SR Ecorse 11.85
11 MORELLI, Mason FR Ida 12.09
12 ROMEO, Evan SO Whitmore Lake 12.14
13 HUGHES, Nevin JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 12.17
14 HAMLETT, Jalen FR Detroit Cristo Rey 12.19
15 THORNTON, Mikael JR Detroit Cristo Rey 12.19
16 ROOT, Dennis SO Dundee 12.24
17 DANIELS, Chrisristopher SR Ecorse 12.30
18 RAYMOND, Drew SR Erie Mason 12.31
19 RIHA, Andrew SO Allen Park Cabrini 12.39
20 PASCUA, Gabe JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 12.45
21 KAHLENBERG, Ethan FR Ann Arbor Greenhills 12.62
22 SMITH, Keyshawn SO Ecorse 12.66
23 TROHIMCZYK, Evan SO Allen Park Cabrini 12.72
24 ESQUIBLE, Jerry JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 12.89
25 GREENE, Naissan SR Detroit Voyageur 12.98
26 WILLIAMS, Samuel SO Detroit Voyageur 13.00
27 BROWN, Dariontae FR Detroit Community 13.08
28 ASSENMACHER, Eric SR Allen Park Cabrini 13.24
29 WILLIAMS, Rodney JR Taylor Preparatory 13.63
30 GHOLSTON, Julian SO Taylor Preparatory 13.70
31 PRICE, Kevone SO Detroit Community 16.00
32 SMITH, Keyon SR Detroit Community 16.00
33 JONES, Trayvon JR Detroit Delta Prep NT
34 MCDUELL, Steven JR Detroit Delta Prep NT
35 MITCHELL, Davontae JR Detroit Delta Prep NT