MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake, MI
5/18/2018

< Back

#4 Women's 100m Hurdles Performance List

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FREE, Zariea SR Dearborn Advanced Technology 16.74
2 HINDLE, Brynne SR Ann Arbor Greenhills 17.19
3 NICKELL, Jessica SO Dundee 17.24
4 BURKETT, Delaney SO Ida 17.44
5 HODGES, Sydney JR Wixom St. Catherine 17.44
6 HUBBARD, Liz SR Ida 17.76
7 HARMER, Mya FR Ida 18.34
8 BUHL, Ashlyn FR Dundee 18.84
9 FLYOD, Sydnee JR Erie Mason 19.46
10 KURTZ, Abbie FR Whitmore Lake 20.14
11 MAIDA, Anna SO Wixom St. Catherine 20.34
12 STANDRIDGE, Alyssa SO Erie Mason 20.76
13 DRENNAN, Jessie SR Livonia Ladywood 21.32
14 DINES, Alaini FR Whitmore Lake 21.34
15 AHMAD, Jilian SR Livonia Ladywood 21.62
16 PETERSON, merissa SR Taylor Preparatory 21.88
17 DEZIEWIT, Mary FR Allen Park Cabrini 22.04
18 PIORKOWSKI, Legacy FR Whitmore Lake 22.54
19 IGLESIAS, Ana-Cristina SR Allen Park Cabrini 23.33
20 SUCHY, Alyvia SO Riverview Gabriel Richard 24.06
21 WAGATHA, Kate FR Riverview Gabriel Richard 24.61
22 BLACK, Kania SO Taylor Preparatory 25.10
23 BROWN, Camille JR Taylor Preparatory NT
24 HUMPHREY, Asia SO Taylor Preparatory NT
Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 FREE, Zariea SR Dearborn Advanced Technology 16.74
2 HINDLE, Brynne SR Ann Arbor Greenhills 17.19
3 NICKELL, Jessica SO Dundee 17.24
4 BURKETT, Delaney SO Ida 17.44
5 HODGES, Sydney JR Wixom St. Catherine 17.44
6 HUBBARD, Liz SR Ida 17.76
7 HARMER, Mya FR Ida 18.34
8 BUHL, Ashlyn FR Dundee 18.84
9 FLYOD, Sydnee JR Erie Mason 19.46
10 KURTZ, Abbie FR Whitmore Lake 20.14
11 MAIDA, Anna SO Wixom St. Catherine 20.34
12 STANDRIDGE, Alyssa SO Erie Mason 20.76
13 DRENNAN, Jessie SR Livonia Ladywood 21.32
14 DINES, Alaini FR Whitmore Lake 21.34
15 AHMAD, Jilian SR Livonia Ladywood 21.62
16 PETERSON, merissa SR Taylor Preparatory 21.88
17 DEZIEWIT, Mary FR Allen Park Cabrini 22.04
18 PIORKOWSKI, Legacy FR Whitmore Lake 22.54
19 IGLESIAS, Ana-Cristina SR Allen Park Cabrini 23.33
20 SUCHY, Alyvia SO Riverview Gabriel Richard 24.06
21 WAGATHA, Kate FR Riverview Gabriel Richard 24.61
22 BLACK, Kania SO Taylor Preparatory 25.10
23 BROWN, Camille JR Taylor Preparatory NT
24 HUMPHREY, Asia SO Taylor Preparatory NT