MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake, MI
5/18/2018

< Back

#20 Women's 200 Meters Performance List

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HENDERSON, Shania SO Detroit Community 24.22
2 CRISWELL, Alaish SO Detroit Community 26.00
3 CARSTEN, Kaylyn SR Ida 26.44
4 CARSTEN, Kadie SO Ida 27.04
5 REESE, Jaida FR Dearborn Advanced Technology 27.50
6 ELY, Ciera SO Ida 27.54
7 YALAVARTHI, Bhaavna FR Ann Arbor Greenhills 27.62
8 ZATORIE, Freeman JR Ecorse 27.87
9 WOLF, Jazmyne FR Dundee 28.04
10 MCCALLEB, Tammion FR Ecorse 28.17
11 RONEY, Kate SR Livonia Ladywood 28.33
12 STEWART, Kiana JR Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 28.34
13 LEVICKI, Jordyn SR Ida 28.50
14 FRACALA, Sarah JR Livonia Ladywood 28.50
15 KELLY, Diamond SR Dearborn Advanced Technology 28.58
16 HAUT, Mikayla FR Monroe St. Mary CC 28.62
17 NICKELL, Jenessa SO Dundee 28.64
18 WHITE, Chanel SO Dearborn Advanced Technology 28.94
19 HEAVEN, Tasheina JR Taylor Preparatory 29.05
20 ARENA, Lauren FR Wixom St. Catherine 29.34
21 MATHEWS, Talaya SO Detroit Voyageur 29.50
22 YGLESIAS, Angelina SR Allen Park Cabrini 29.61
23 HOFFMAN, Ellise FR Erie Mason 29.89
24 RICHARD, Shay'Tel SO Detroit Community 30.00
25 HAZIMEH, Lena SR Allen Park Cabrini 30.04
26 DONELSON, Chaylan SR Detroit Voyageur 30.10
27 SABO, Grace SO Allen Park Cabrini 30.18
28 HURTADO, Samantha JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 30.34
29 BILES, Kiara FR Whitmore Lake 30.34
30 DAWSON, Chloe JR Detroit Cristo Rey 31.00
31 DRENNAN, Jessie SR Livonia Ladywood 31.24
32 WILLIAMS, Nahvia JR Detroit Cristo Rey 31.74
33 FLOYD, Bryce SO Erie Mason 31.86
34 HANOIAN, Elizabeth JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 32.00
35 SPECK, Rachel JR Whitmore Lake 32.14
36 FLYOD, Sydnee JR Erie Mason 32.15
37 JASINSKI, Lauren FR Wixom St. Catherine 32.74
38 WOLFF, Lilly JR Monroe St. Mary CC 32.79
39 GILCHRIST-HIGHTOWER, Toriana FR Taylor Preparatory 32.90
40 HORTON, LaNaee FR Taylor Preparatory 33.37
41 FRANCISCO, Erica JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 33.88
42 TERRY, Hannah JR Whitmore Lake 35.14
43 WILLIS, Tamia SO Detroit Cristo Rey 37.00
Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 HENDERSON, Shania SO Detroit Community 24.22
2 CRISWELL, Alaish SO Detroit Community 26.00
3 CARSTEN, Kaylyn SR Ida 26.44
4 CARSTEN, Kadie SO Ida 27.04
5 REESE, Jaida FR Dearborn Advanced Technology 27.50
6 ELY, Ciera SO Ida 27.54
7 YALAVARTHI, Bhaavna FR Ann Arbor Greenhills 27.62
8 ZATORIE, Freeman JR Ecorse 27.87
9 WOLF, Jazmyne FR Dundee 28.04
10 MCCALLEB, Tammion FR Ecorse 28.17
11 RONEY, Kate SR Livonia Ladywood 28.33
12 STEWART, Kiana JR Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 28.34
13 LEVICKI, Jordyn SR Ida 28.50
14 FRACALA, Sarah JR Livonia Ladywood 28.50
15 KELLY, Diamond SR Dearborn Advanced Technology 28.58
16 HAUT, Mikayla FR Monroe St. Mary CC 28.62
17 NICKELL, Jenessa SO Dundee 28.64
18 WHITE, Chanel SO Dearborn Advanced Technology 28.94
19 HEAVEN, Tasheina JR Taylor Preparatory 29.05
20 ARENA, Lauren FR Wixom St. Catherine 29.34
21 MATHEWS, Talaya SO Detroit Voyageur 29.50
22 YGLESIAS, Angelina SR Allen Park Cabrini 29.61
23 HOFFMAN, Ellise FR Erie Mason 29.89
24 RICHARD, Shay'Tel SO Detroit Community 30.00
25 HAZIMEH, Lena SR Allen Park Cabrini 30.04
26 DONELSON, Chaylan SR Detroit Voyageur 30.10
27 SABO, Grace SO Allen Park Cabrini 30.18
28 HURTADO, Samantha JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 30.34
29 BILES, Kiara FR Whitmore Lake 30.34
30 DAWSON, Chloe JR Detroit Cristo Rey 31.00
31 DRENNAN, Jessie SR Livonia Ladywood 31.24
32 WILLIAMS, Nahvia JR Detroit Cristo Rey 31.74
33 FLOYD, Bryce SO Erie Mason 31.86
34 HANOIAN, Elizabeth JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 32.00
35 SPECK, Rachel JR Whitmore Lake 32.14
36 FLYOD, Sydnee JR Erie Mason 32.15
37 JASINSKI, Lauren FR Wixom St. Catherine 32.74
38 WOLFF, Lilly JR Monroe St. Mary CC 32.79
39 GILCHRIST-HIGHTOWER, Toriana FR Taylor Preparatory 32.90
40 HORTON, LaNaee FR Taylor Preparatory 33.37
41 FRANCISCO, Erica JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 33.88
42 TERRY, Hannah JR Whitmore Lake 35.14
43 WILLIS, Tamia SO Detroit Cristo Rey 37.00