MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake, MI
5/18/2018

< Back

#19 Men's 200 Meters Performance List

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SMITH, Caden SO Monroe St. Mary CC 22.65
2 BOOTH, Brock FR Ida 22.67
3 RUSS, Davon SR Dearborn Advanced Technology 22.70
4 MARINO, Nick JR Monroe St. Mary CC 23.78
5 NIEMAN, Justin JR Dundee 23.94
6 HORTON, Da'Roy JR Taylor Preparatory 24.06
7 PAULSEN, Yannik SR Erie Mason 24.25
8 HAWKSLEY, Aaron SR Dundee 24.34
9 HUGHES, Nevin JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 24.37
10 KAMEN, Jacksen JR Allen Park Cabrini 24.74
11 COOPER, Darryl FR Ecorse 24.81
12 HENNING, Cole SO Whitmore Lake 24.84
13 LAPOINTE, Colin SR Erie Mason 24.95
14 THORNTON, Kenneth JR Detroit Community 25.00
15 ROMEO, Evan SO Whitmore Lake 25.04
16 HOLDSCLAW, Michael FR Riverview Gabriel Richard 25.12
17 HSU, Harrison JR Ann Arbor Greenhills 25.14
18 PASCUA, Gabe JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 25.26
19 PITTS, Malachi JR Detroit Cristo Rey 25.54
20 MUSTIN, Jalen JR Ecorse 25.60
21 MCMURRAY, Kelly SO Dearborn Advanced Technology 25.60
22 FANSON, Hunter SR Whitmore Lake 25.84
23 GARNER, Koen FR Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 26.07
24 BREITNER, Levi SO Ida 26.14
25 HENDERSON, Malik JR Detroit Voyageur 26.14
26 KING, Damien SO Allen Park Cabrini 26.54
27 WALKER, Marcus FR Ecorse 26.80
28 CARR, Diallo SO Detroit Community 27.00
29 BYRD, Arnold FR Detroit Voyageur 27.00
30 EVERETT, Frederick SR Taylor Preparatory 27.20
31 THORNTON, Mikael JR Detroit Cristo Rey 27.54
32 RIHA, Andrew SO Allen Park Cabrini 28.04
33 HAMLETT, Jalen FR Detroit Cristo Rey 28.50
34 MOORE, Malice JR Detroit Community 30.00
35 MITCHELL, Davontae JR Detroit Delta Prep NT
36 WILLIAMS, Rodney JR Taylor Preparatory NT
Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 SMITH, Caden SO Monroe St. Mary CC 22.65
2 BOOTH, Brock FR Ida 22.67
3 RUSS, Davon SR Dearborn Advanced Technology 22.70
4 MARINO, Nick JR Monroe St. Mary CC 23.78
5 NIEMAN, Justin JR Dundee 23.94
6 HORTON, Da'Roy JR Taylor Preparatory 24.06
7 PAULSEN, Yannik SR Erie Mason 24.25
8 HAWKSLEY, Aaron SR Dundee 24.34
9 HUGHES, Nevin JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 24.37
10 KAMEN, Jacksen JR Allen Park Cabrini 24.74
11 COOPER, Darryl FR Ecorse 24.81
12 HENNING, Cole SO Whitmore Lake 24.84
13 LAPOINTE, Colin SR Erie Mason 24.95
14 THORNTON, Kenneth JR Detroit Community 25.00
15 ROMEO, Evan SO Whitmore Lake 25.04
16 HOLDSCLAW, Michael FR Riverview Gabriel Richard 25.12
17 HSU, Harrison JR Ann Arbor Greenhills 25.14
18 PASCUA, Gabe JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 25.26
19 PITTS, Malachi JR Detroit Cristo Rey 25.54
20 MUSTIN, Jalen JR Ecorse 25.60
21 MCMURRAY, Kelly SO Dearborn Advanced Technology 25.60
22 FANSON, Hunter SR Whitmore Lake 25.84
23 GARNER, Koen FR Dearborn Henry Ford Academy 26.07
24 BREITNER, Levi SO Ida 26.14
25 HENDERSON, Malik JR Detroit Voyageur 26.14
26 KING, Damien SO Allen Park Cabrini 26.54
27 WALKER, Marcus FR Ecorse 26.80
28 CARR, Diallo SO Detroit Community 27.00
29 BYRD, Arnold FR Detroit Voyageur 27.00
30 EVERETT, Frederick SR Taylor Preparatory 27.20
31 THORNTON, Mikael JR Detroit Cristo Rey 27.54
32 RIHA, Andrew SO Allen Park Cabrini 28.04
33 HAMLETT, Jalen FR Detroit Cristo Rey 28.50
34 MOORE, Malice JR Detroit Community 30.00
35 MITCHELL, Davontae JR Detroit Delta Prep NT
36 WILLIAMS, Rodney JR Taylor Preparatory NT