MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake, MI
5/18/2018

< Back

#6 Women's 100 Meters Performance List

Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CARSTEN, Kadie SO Ida 12.90
2 ZATORIE, Freeman JR Ecorse 13.00
3 LEVICKI, Jordyn SR Ida 13.24
4 REESE, Jaida FR Dearborn Advanced Technology 13.24
5 MCCALLEB, Tammion FR Ecorse 13.25
6 WHITE, Chanel SO Dearborn Advanced Technology 13.32
7 ELY, Ciera SO Ida 13.34
8 GRAY, Mya JR Detroit Voyageur 13.40
9 NICKELL, Jessica SO Dundee 13.43
10 RIGEL, Taylor SR Ida 13.44
11 YALAVARTHI, Bhaavna FR Ann Arbor Greenhills 13.45
12 TRUMBLA, Mikayla JR Allen Park Cabrini 13.48
13 FRACALA, Sarah JR Livonia Ladywood 13.48
14 HEAVEN, Tasheina JR Taylor Preparatory 13.59
15 HAUT, Mikayla FR Monroe St. Mary CC 13.61
16 HAZIMEH, Lena SR Allen Park Cabrini 13.75
17 GRESHAM, Auteria JR Ecorse 13.90
18 CABALANG, Angela SO Riverview Gabriel Richard 13.90
19 ZUCAL, Lizzy FR Dundee 14.19
20 ARENA, Lauren FR Wixom St. Catherine 14.24
21 NEUENSCHWANDER, Olivia FR Wixom St. Catherine 14.24
22 BILES, Kiara FR Whitmore Lake 14.34
23 RITCHIE, Katie SR Riverview Gabriel Richard 14.53
24 ROMINE, Catherine SO Whitmore Lake 14.54
25 ELLIS, Sierra SO Erie Mason 14.60
26 HOFFMAN, Ellise FR Erie Mason 14.60
27 WILLIAMS, Nahvia JR Detroit Cristo Rey 14.71
28 HENDERSON, Shania SO Detroit Community 14.78
29 HURTADO, Samantha JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 15.02
30 NELSON, Jazzlyn SO Detroit Voyageur 15.06
31 WILSON, Eriana SO Detroit Community 15.08
32 BONAR, Riley FR Allen Park Cabrini 15.24
33 LAMB, Hailey SO Erie Mason 15.49
34 GILCHRIST-HIGHTOWER, Toriana FR Taylor Preparatory 15.60
35 WOLFF, Lilly JR Monroe St. Mary CC 15.74
36 HORTON, LaNaee FR Taylor Preparatory 15.80
37 HUFFMAN, Amanda SR Dearborn Advanced Technology 15.85
38 WALLACE, Brianna SO Livonia Ladywood 15.96
39 TERRY, Hannah JR Whitmore Lake 16.14
40 SLOTNICK, Rhiannon FR Detroit Cristo Rey 17.54
41 ESQUIVEL, Nely FR Detroit Cristo Rey 22.56
Athlete Yr. Team Seed Note
1 CARSTEN, Kadie SO Ida 12.90
2 ZATORIE, Freeman JR Ecorse 13.00
3 LEVICKI, Jordyn SR Ida 13.24
4 REESE, Jaida FR Dearborn Advanced Technology 13.24
5 MCCALLEB, Tammion FR Ecorse 13.25
6 WHITE, Chanel SO Dearborn Advanced Technology 13.32
7 ELY, Ciera SO Ida 13.34
8 GRAY, Mya JR Detroit Voyageur 13.40
9 NICKELL, Jessica SO Dundee 13.43
10 RIGEL, Taylor SR Ida 13.44
11 YALAVARTHI, Bhaavna FR Ann Arbor Greenhills 13.45
12 TRUMBLA, Mikayla JR Allen Park Cabrini 13.48
13 FRACALA, Sarah JR Livonia Ladywood 13.48
14 HEAVEN, Tasheina JR Taylor Preparatory 13.59
15 HAUT, Mikayla FR Monroe St. Mary CC 13.61
16 HAZIMEH, Lena SR Allen Park Cabrini 13.75
17 GRESHAM, Auteria JR Ecorse 13.90
18 CABALANG, Angela SO Riverview Gabriel Richard 13.90
19 ZUCAL, Lizzy FR Dundee 14.19
20 ARENA, Lauren FR Wixom St. Catherine 14.24
21 NEUENSCHWANDER, Olivia FR Wixom St. Catherine 14.24
22 BILES, Kiara FR Whitmore Lake 14.34
23 RITCHIE, Katie SR Riverview Gabriel Richard 14.53
24 ROMINE, Catherine SO Whitmore Lake 14.54
25 ELLIS, Sierra SO Erie Mason 14.60
26 HOFFMAN, Ellise FR Erie Mason 14.60
27 WILLIAMS, Nahvia JR Detroit Cristo Rey 14.71
28 HENDERSON, Shania SO Detroit Community 14.78
29 HURTADO, Samantha JR Riverview Gabriel Richard 15.02
30 NELSON, Jazzlyn SO Detroit Voyageur 15.06
31 WILSON, Eriana SO Detroit Community 15.08
32 BONAR, Riley FR Allen Park Cabrini 15.24
33 LAMB, Hailey SO Erie Mason 15.49
34 GILCHRIST-HIGHTOWER, Toriana FR Taylor Preparatory 15.60
35 WOLFF, Lilly JR Monroe St. Mary CC 15.74
36 HORTON, LaNaee FR Taylor Preparatory 15.80
37 HUFFMAN, Amanda SR Dearborn Advanced Technology 15.85
38 WALLACE, Brianna SO Livonia Ladywood 15.96
39 TERRY, Hannah JR Whitmore Lake 16.14
40 SLOTNICK, Rhiannon FR Detroit Cristo Rey 17.54
41 ESQUIVEL, Nely FR Detroit Cristo Rey 22.56