Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)260-0994
YMCA CORPORATE TEAM CHALLENGE
Wednesday May 31st, 2006
Exhibition Place, Toronto, ON, 7:00 pm
RESULTS LIST
----- --------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------ ------------------ --------------- ----- -------- --------------
Avg Categ.
Place Time 5km # Team Name Captain (Runner 1) City Prov Plce/Tot Category
----- --------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------ ------------------ --------------- ----- -------- --------------
1 1:16:30.6 19:08 407 HYDRO ONE Ian C. Toronto ON 1/65 Men 30 - 39
2 1:16:56.5 19:15 384 TORONTO HYDRO CORPORATION Rob E. Toronto ON 2/65 Men 30 - 39
3 1:18:17.6 19:35 146 CONSTRUCTION SAFETY ASSOCIATION OF O Dan Fiorini Etobicoke ON 1/51 Open 3M/1F
4 1:21:04.5 20:17 318 ROGERS Rico M. Toronto ON 3/65 Men 30 - 39
5 1:21:29.2 20:23 39 CANADIAN TIRE CORP - TEAM MEGA HURTS James Wallace Toronto ON 1/41 Men 40 - 49
6 1:21:34.9 20:24 50 YMCA- METRO-CENTRAL YMCA RAIDERS John Gonos Toronto ON 1/10 YMCA Open
7 1:21:37.5 20:25 228 MINISTRY OF HEALTH PROMOTION Mark Kiteley Toronto ON 4/65 Men 30 - 39
8 1:21:42.6 20:26 459 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING Nick S. Bolton ON 1/74 Coed 19 - 34
9 1:22:11.3 20:33 20 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION Peter Froebel Pickering ON 1/13 Men 50 +
10 1:22:32.4 20:39 436 TERANET INC. Les Y. Toronto ON 2/41 Men 40 - 49
11 1:23:20.5 20:51 40 GERDAU AMERISTEEL RECYCLING Mike Bianchi Whitby ON 5/65 Men 30 - 39
12 1:23:21.9 20:51 467 NO NAME TORONTO ON
13 1:24:27.2 21:07 359 TORONTO HYDRO CORPORATION Robert S. Toronto ON 3/41 Men 40 - 49
14 1:25:40.4 21:26 124 IESO - INDEPENDENT ELECTRICITY SYSTE Darren Finkbeiner Burlington ON 6/65 Men 30 - 39
15 1:25:51.1 21:28 413 GLOBALIVE COMMUNICATIONS Brice S. Toronto ON 2/74 Coed 19 - 34
16 1:26:02.2 21:31 351 MACLAREN MCCANN Greg E. Toronto ON 7/65 Men 30 - 39
17 1:26:04.2 21:32 399 HYDRO ONE Rob W. Toronto ON 3/74 Coed 19 - 34
18 1:27:28.8 21:53 378 NUCLEAR SAFETY SOLUTIONS Glenn R. Toronto ON 4/74 Coed 19 - 34
19 1:28:10.2 22:03 87 ETOBICOKE COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE D. Tepper Toronto ON 2/51 Open 3M/1F
20 1:28:16.0 22:04 458 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING Dion M. Bolton ON 5/74 Coed 19 - 34
21 1:28:30.9 22:08 361 YMCA - METRO-CENTRAL YMCA Ken P. Toronto ON 2/10 YMCA Open
22 1:28:33.6 22:09 12 SNC-LAVALIN- ENGINEERS & CONTRACTORS Kevin W. Toronto ON 8/65 Men 30 - 39
23 1:28:58.5 22:15 239 PRATT & WHITNEY CANADA Wai-Lyn W. Mississauga ON 6/74 Coed 19 - 34
24 1:29:01.1 22:16 428 CAPGEMINI Lynn W. Toronto ON 4/41 Men 40 - 49
25 1:29:41.8 22:26 218 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION - PICKERING David Montcalm Pickering ON 9/65 Men 30 - 39
26 1:29:59.8 22:30 417 AIM TRIMARK Kevin M. 1/46 Open 3F/1M
27 1:30:01.2 22:31 68 IESO Wang Chiu Toronto ON 2/13 Men 50 +
28 1:30:44.4 22:42 303 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION Bill Lanting Toronto ON 5/41 Men 40 - 49
29 1:31:18.3 22:50 462 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING Don O. Bolton ON 6/41 Men 40 - 49
30 1:31:24.4 22:52 244 PRATT & WHITNEY CANADA Damian B. Mississauga ON 7/41 Men 40 - 49
31 1:31:26.8 22:52 7 HALLTECH INC Bob Crooks Scarborough ON 3/13 Men 50 +
32 1:31:48.1 22:58 133 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION Henry Karabela Toronto ON 8/41 Men 40 - 49
33 1:32:27.6 23:07 327 ROGERS Charit K. Toronto ON 10/65 Men 30 - 39
34 1:33:02.5 23:16 222 SCOTIABANK Maurice Gallagher Toronto ON 3/51 Open 3M/1F
35 1:33:05.5 23:17 340 MACLAREN MCCANN Mina H. Toronto ON 1/31 Coed 35+
36 1:33:28.4 23:23 330 ROGERS Jill S. Toronto ON 7/74 Coed 19 - 34
37 1:33:40.4 23:26 21 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION David R. Toronto ON 4/13 Men 50 +
38 1:33:51.2 23:28 167 YMCA- METRO CENTRAL YMCA Carole Tracey Toronto ON 1/3 YMCA Co-ed
39 1:34:13.5 23:34 288 LEXISNEXIS CANADA Mike P. Markham ON 11/65 Men 30 - 39
40 1:34:17.0 23:35 5 MINDFOG SYSTEMS A Don Plumb Toronto ON 5/13 Men 50 +
41 1:34:40.2 23:41 440 TERANET INC. Miles A. Toronto ON 12/65 Men 30 - 39
42 1:34:58.5 23:45 363 CARR'S TEAM Alfred Carr Pickering ON 2/3 YMCA Co-ed
43 1:35:05.2 23:47 276 SAS INSTITUTE (CANADA) INC. Dan McKenzie Toronto ON 4/51 Open 3M/1F
44 1:35:11.6 23:48 466 NO NAME TORONTO ON
45 1:35:13.6 23:49 453 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING Dave S. Bolton ON 1/8 Women 40 +
46 1:35:22.0 23:51 148 DATAMIRROR CORPORATION Victor Szabo Markham ON 13/65 Men 30 - 39
47 1:35:27.9 23:52 446 IMPERIAL OIL Jason H. 5/51 Open 3M/1F
48 1:35:31.0 23:53 6 PTECKSWEB Peter Woods Toronto ON 2/31 Coed 35+
49 1:35:33.1 23:54 46 MEDICARD FINANCE INC. Suzanne Dixon Toronto ON 8/74 Coed 19 - 34
50 1:35:52.8 23:59 341 MACLAREN MCCANN David Q. Toronto ON 1/13 Men 19 - 29
51 1:36:03.6 24:01 137 KELLOGG CANADA Tony Petitti Mississauga ON 14/65 Men 30 - 39
52 1:36:21.7 24:06 88 ELECTRICAL SAFETY AUTHORITY Wayne Howard Mississauga ON 9/41 Men 40 - 49
53 1:36:32.4 24:09 163 YMCA - NORTH YORK YMCA Philip Chan North York ON 1/2 YMCA Men
54 1:36:33.0 24:09 300 PRAXAIR CANADA INC. Predrag Blagojevic Mississauga ON 10/41 Men 40 - 49
55 1:36:35.8 24:09 450 ARNOLDWORLDWIDE Bill N. Toronto ON 15/65 Men 30 - 39
56 1:36:36.3 24:10 22 MONERIS SOLUTIONS Caleb Reynolds Toronto ON 16/65 Men 30 - 39
57 1:36:46.0 24:12 456 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING Joe B. Bolton ON 2/13 Men 19 - 29
58 1:36:50.0 24:13 409 HYDRO ONE Mark L. Toronto ON 11/41 Men 40 - 49
59 1:37:07.1 24:17 435 CAPGEMINI Tien V. Toronto ON 17/65 Men 30 - 39
60 1:37:07.7 24:17 117 WSIB Roy Thomas Toronto ON 6/13 Men 50 +
61 1:37:08.6 24:18 286 MARK IV INDUSTRIES Tim Oaks Mississauga ON 18/65 Men 30 - 39
62 1:37:30.9 24:23 310 ROYAL BANK OF CANADA James Cogill Toronto ON 6/51 Open 3M/1F
63 1:37:49.2 24:28 143 RUNNING ROOM ASSOCIATES Adeel Ahmad Toronto ON 9/74 Coed 19 - 34
64 1:38:03.9 24:31 97 JAYTEX OF CANADA Create Chung Toronto ON 1/18 Women 30 - 39
65 1:38:19.6 24:35 174 SCHAWK TORONTO Ted Rundle Mississauga ON 12/41 Men 40 - 49
66 1:38:20.9 24:36 199 MALVERN C.I. Pat S. Toronto ON 13/41 Men 40 - 49
67 1:38:38.2 24:40 34 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION Nirvan Nuckchedee Pickering ON 10/74 Coed 19 - 34
68 1:38:39.5 24:40 305 PRAXAIR CANADA INC. Kent Wallace Mississauga ON 7/51 Open 3M/1F
69 1:38:54.4 24:44 256 YMCA - WOMEN NORTH YORK/METRO CENTRA Deidre Anne Newman Whitby ON 1/3 YMCA Women
70 1:39:09.5 24:48 278 SNC-LAVALIN Micheal W. Etobicoke ON 11/74 Coed 19 - 34
71 1:39:12.8 24:49 412 GLOBALIVE COMMUNICATIONS Anthony C. Toronto ON 12/74 Coed 19 - 34
72 1:39:13.5 24:49 296 TD BANK FINANCIAL GROUP WMTS Samantha B. Toronto ON 3/31 Coed 35+
73 1:39:27.5 24:52 411 HYDRO ONE Greg V. Toronto ON 7/13 Men 50 +
74 1:39:38.8 24:55 223 SCOTIABANK Paul Hibbons Toronto ON 14/41 Men 40 - 49
75 1:39:56.9 25:00 230 MINISTRY OF HEALTH PROMOTION Barry Smith Toronto ON 2/46 Open 3F/1M
76 1:40:21.6 25:06 99 BELL CANADA Maneesh G. Toronto ON 19/65 Men 30 - 39
77 1:40:41.5 25:11 2 J. ZECHNER ASSOCIATES INC. John Zechner Toronto ON 8/51 Open 3M/1F
78 1:40:46.2 25:12 202 CANADIAN TIRE CORPORATION Bruce Wagner Toronto ON 9/51 Open 3M/1F
79 1:40:48.7 25:13 398 HYDRO ONE Tony M. Toronto ON 3/46 Open 3F/1M
80 1:41:07.6 25:17 25 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION Richard Heystee Toronto ON 8/13 Men 50 +
81 1:41:10.4 25:18 281 YUM RESTAURANTS INTL Evan Davis Vaughan ON 4/46 Open 3F/1M
82 1:41:18.7 25:20 14 PICKERING NUCLEAR_ONTARIO POWER GENE Anthony Pin Pickering ON 4/31 Coed 35+
83 1:41:25.1 25:22 44 MANULIFE FINANCIAL Joe Tsang Toronto ON 13/74 Coed 19 - 34
84 1:41:29.7 25:23 263 TORONTO DOMNION BANK FINANCIAL GROUP Mark F. Toronto ON 5/46 Open 3F/1M
85 1:41:50.0 25:28 257 TORONTO IBM CLUB Janet Flynn Markham ON 5/31 Coed 35+
86 1:41:52.4 25:29 246 OMRON DUALTEC Warrren Vandrine Oakville ON 14/74 Coed 19 - 34
87 1:41:56.8 25:30 245 BRUCE POWER Mike Upton Toronto ON 15/41 Men 40 - 49
88 1:42:02.2 25:31 219 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION Paul Strauss Bowmanville ON 20/65 Men 30 - 39
89 1:42:06.2 25:32 379 AUTODESK Joyce T. Toronto ON 6/46 Open 3F/1M
90 1:42:10.3 25:33 258 CUTCO CUTLERY Ryan Cox Dundas ON 7/46 Open 3F/1M
91 1:42:20.2 25:36 23 MONERIS SOLUTIONS Joan Mitchell Toronto ON 10/51 Open 3M/1F
92 1:42:21.6 25:36 389 ADP CANADA Matthew K. Etobicoke ON 15/74 Coed 19 - 34
93 1:42:22.2 25:36 37 BELL CANADA Doug Smith Toronto ON 9/13 Men 50 +
94 1:42:23.6 25:36 271 LAKERIDGE HEALTH PORT PERRY Mike Gilmour Port Perry ON 6/31 Coed 35+
95 1:42:26.8 25:37 444 IMPERIAL OIL David M. 16/41 Men 40 - 49
96 1:42:32.2 25:39 81 CDS Lindsey Donovan Toronto ON 11/51 Open 3M/1F
97 1:42:56.3 25:45 65 YMCA - WEST END YMCA Tigist Asmellash-B Toronto ON 2/3 YMCA Women
98 1:43:03.6 25:46 441 IMPERIAL OIL Bob G. 16/74 Coed 19 - 34
99 1:43:06.7 25:47 112 SYSTEMWARE INNOVATION CORP. Mark Notten Toronto ON 21/65 Men 30 - 39
100 1:43:11.6 25:48 314 ROGERS Richard K. Toronto ON 17/74 Coed 19 - 34
101 1:43:13.7 25:49 348 MACLAREN MCCANN Anna C. Toronto ON 18/74 Coed 19 - 34
102 1:43:14.9 25:49 127 OPG Kelly McFater Pickering ON 19/74 Coed 19 - 34
103 1:43:18.7 25:50 175 SCHAWK TORONTO Ross Cree Mississauga ON 12/51 Open 3M/1F
104 1:43:23.0 25:51 323 ROGERS Mark A. Toronto ON 20/74 Coed 19 - 34
105 1:43:24.8 25:52 43 MANULIFE FINANCIAL Elaine L. Toronto ON 7/31 Coed 35+
106 1:43:41.2 25:56 308 THE MILESTONE GROUP Richard Jacobs Concord ON 3/10 YMCA Open
107 1:43:43.5 25:56 372 SOFTCHOICE Brent W. Toronto ON 13/51 Open 3M/1F
108 1:43:46.2 25:57 415 AIM TRIMARK Andrew M. 2/18 Women 30 - 39
109 1:43:47.6 25:57 27 PLATFORM COMPUTING CORPORATION A Gary Tyreman Markham ON 22/65 Men 30 - 39
110 1:43:55.6 25:59 335 ROGERS Tamara M. Toronto ON 23/65 Men 30 - 39
111 1:43:57.2 26:00 289 LEXISNEXIS CANADA Phillip P. Markham ON 21/74 Coed 19 - 34
112 1:44:03.3 26:01 77 IESO Hok Ng Toronto ON 8/31 Coed 35+
113 1:44:04.2 26:02 277 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION Arnie Parcels Toronto ON 9/31 Coed 35+
114 1:44:22.6 26:06 71 BLACKWELL BOWICK PARTNERSHIP LIMITED David Bowick Toronto ON 24/65 Men 30 - 39
115 1:44:26.1 26:07 447 MEDIA CONTACTS Yann L. Toronto ON 22/74 Coed 19 - 34
116 1:44:33.0 26:09 76 MONERIS SOLUTIONS John Morgan Toronto ON 14/51 Open 3M/1F
117 1:44:41.4 26:11 120 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS John Stevenson Toronto ON 25/65 Men 30 - 39
118 1:44:44.0 26:11 410 HYDRO ONE Sohail N. Toronto ON 26/65 Men 30 - 39
119 1:45:09.3 26:18 272 LAKERIDGE HEALTH PORT PERRY Anthony Brown Port Perry ON 15/51 Open 3M/1F
120 1:45:10.9 26:18 108 SYSTEMWARE INNOVATION CORP. Phil Matthews Toronto ON 23/74 Coed 19 - 34
121 1:45:25.2 26:22 125 CANADIAN TIRE- RETREADS Niles K. Toronto ON 17/41 Men 40 - 49
122 1:45:28.1 26:23 240 PRATT & WHITNEY CANADA Dave D. Mississauga ON 27/65 Men 30 - 39
123 1:45:31.9 26:23 141 LEGAL EAGLES PLUS Bruce McEachern Toronto ON 16/51 Open 3M/1F
124 1:45:37.9 26:25 427 CAPGEMINI Richard B. Toronto ON 10/13 Men 50 +
125 1:45:39.5 26:25 370 SOFTCHOICE Mike S. Toronto ON 3/13 Men 19 - 29
126 1:45:44.6 26:27 376 SOFTCHOICE Sergio V. Toronto ON 18/41 Men 40 - 49
127 1:45:44.9 26:27 382 AUTODESK Martin C. Toronto ON 8/46 Open 3F/1M
128 1:45:45.7 26:27 369 HALCROW YOLLES Melissa Lao Toronto ON 17/51 Open 3M/1F
129 1:45:47.5 26:27 156 DATAMIRROR CORPORATION George Mutch Markham ON 28/65 Men 30 - 39
130 1:46:04.4 26:32 19 CENTENARY HOSPITAL #2 Keith Roberts Toronto ON 9/46 Open 3F/1M
131 1:46:09.1 26:33 309 CANADIAN TIRE Mike Selman Toronto ON 4/13 Men 19 - 29
132 1:46:11.1 26:33 420 AIM TRIMARK Heidi R. 29/65 Men 30 - 39
133 1:46:12.2 26:34 171 TD CANADA TRUST HUMAN RESOURCES Leigh Graff Toronto ON 10/46 Open 3F/1M
134 1:46:19.3 26:35 170 TD CANADA TRUST HUMAN RESOURCES Elyn Smith Toronto ON 2/8 Women 40 +
135 1:46:24.7 26:37 10 TIERONE OSS TECHNOLOGIES Ian Tolley Mississauga ON 10/31 Coed 35+
136 1:46:25.8 26:37 297 TD BANK FINANCIAL GROUP WMTS Nada B. Toronto ON 24/74 Coed 19 - 34
137 1:46:27.8 26:37 62 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION - DARLINGTO Ann Stewart Bowmanville ON 1/8 Women 19 - 29
138 1:46:50.3 26:43 259 ROGERS CABLE INC. Roland P. North York ON 30/65 Men 30 - 39
139 1:46:52.5 26:44 332 ROGERS John H. Toronto ON 31/65 Men 30 - 39
140 1:47:09.5 26:48 338 YMCA - 42 CHARLES ST. Tom H. Toronto ON 4/10 YMCA Open
141 1:47:10.6 26:48 169 SANDVIK COROMANT Brian Philip Mississauga ON 32/65 Men 30 - 39
142 1:47:12.8 26:49 233 IBM / SCOTIABANK Jim Barreca Toronto ON 19/41 Men 40 - 49
143 1:47:15.3 26:49 41 GEOSOFT INC. Jennifer McCubbin Toronto ON 25/74 Coed 19 - 34
144 1:47:18.4 26:50 268 INDIGO BOOKS & MUSIC Stephen R. Toronto ON 11/46 Open 3F/1M
145 1:47:19.8 26:50 144 PROCOM CONSULTANTS Garry C. Toronto ON 5/13 Men 19 - 29
146 1:47:27.2 26:52 164 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION Brahms Martineau Pickering ON 6/13 Men 19 - 29
147 1:47:32.8 26:54 336 ROGERS Howard S. Toronto ON 33/65 Men 30 - 39
148 1:47:34.7 26:54 9 TIERONE OSS TECHNOLOGIES Erasmus Hilland Mississauga ON 18/51 Open 3M/1F
149 1:47:35.3 26:54 437 TERANET INC. Brad C. Toronto ON 11/31 Coed 35+
150 1:47:35.8 26:54 203 CADBURY ADAMS Brennen Lalonde Toronto ON 19/51 Open 3M/1F
151 1:47:37.3 26:55 165 SANDVIK CANADA INC TEAM ADMI Geoff Ireland Mississauga ON 34/65 Men 30 - 39
152 1:47:52.9 26:59 434 CAPGEMINI Alan O. Toronto ON 35/65 Men 30 - 39
153 1:48:06.3 27:02 454 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING Peter L. Bolton ON 12/46 Open 3F/1M
154 1:48:07.4 27:02 381 AUTODESK Brian K. Toronto ON 26/74 Coed 19 - 34
155 1:48:08.0 27:02 78 YMCA - METRO-CENTRAL YMCA Bill Dobie Toronto ON 11/13 Men 50 +
156 1:48:22.5 27:06 400 HYDRO ONE Adam B. Toronto ON 27/74 Coed 19 - 34
157 1:48:23.2 27:06 294 TD BANK FINANCIAL GROUP WMTS Jean S. Toronto ON 13/46 Open 3F/1M
158 1:48:30.7 27:08 45 SCOTIA BANK Pedro M. Toronto ON 20/41 Men 40 - 49
159 1:48:34.2 27:09 445 IMPERIAL OIL Marko M. 20/51 Open 3M/1F
160 1:48:44.7 27:12 374 SOFTCHOICE Aryn D. Toronto ON 28/74 Coed 19 - 34
161 1:48:45.5 27:12 275 SAS INSTITUTE (CANADA) INC. Wally Thiessen Toronto ON 36/65 Men 30 - 39
162 1:48:50.2 27:13 429 CAPGEMINI Warren W. Toronto ON 29/74 Coed 19 - 34
163 1:48:53.8 27:14 24 TOTAL CREDIT RECOVERY LIMITED Peter Rameshwar Toronto ON 37/65 Men 30 - 39
164 1:49:00.4 27:16 59 ROGERS CABLE INC. Robb B. 30/74 Coed 19 - 34
165 1:49:15.1 27:19 358 TORONTO HYDRO CORPORATION Ave L. Toronto ON 12/31 Coed 35+
166 1:49:15.9 27:19 449 MPG Rob M. Toronto ON 31/74 Coed 19 - 34
167 1:49:16.4 27:20 123 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS Nilusha Stevenson Toronto ON 3/18 Women 30 - 39
168 1:49:18.1 27:20 366 HALCROW YOLLES Mary Wang Toronto ON 1/7 YMCA Co-ed
169 1:49:20.3 27:21 337 ROGERS Michael P. Toronto ON 38/65 Men 30 - 39
170 1:49:21.0 27:21 162 DELOITTE AND TOUCHE Mike Morrow Tornto ON 39/65 Men 30 - 39
171 1:49:21.7 27:21 32 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION Lisa Ferries Toronto ON 3/8 Women 40 +
172 1:49:23.0 27:21 196 AMDOCS Darren M. Toronto ON 32/74 Coed 19 - 34
173 1:49:28.2 27:23 293 DEJARDINS FINANCIAL SECURITIES Roger E. Toronto ON 33/74 Coed 19 - 34
174 1:49:34.3 27:24 422 THE CLOROX COMPANY OF CANADA Randy C. Brampton ON 34/74 Coed 19 - 34
175 1:49:38.4 27:25 431 CAPGEMINI Ben D. Toronto ON 40/65 Men 30 - 39
176 1:49:45.7 27:27 452 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING Quyen C. Bolton ON 14/46 Open 3F/1M
177 1:49:46.3 27:27 115 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION John Ferguson Toronto ON 35/74 Coed 19 - 34
178 1:49:50.0 27:28 357 TORONTO HYDRO CORPORATION Dave T. Toronto ON 21/41 Men 40 - 49
179 1:49:59.8 27:30 121 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS Imtaz Ali Toronto ON 41/65 Men 30 - 39
180 1:50:04.5 27:32 333 ROGERS Dan K. Toronto ON 21/51 Open 3M/1F
181 1:50:08.0 27:32 298 PRAXAIR CANADA INC. Dave Good Mississauga ON 22/41 Men 40 - 49
182 1:50:18.1 27:35 313 ROGERS Jason A. Toronto ON 22/51 Open 3M/1F
183 1:50:20.2 27:36 238 PRATT & WHITNEY CANADA Santo C. Mississauga ON 23/41 Men 40 - 49
184 1:50:29.3 27:38 324 ROGERS Jamie T. Toronto ON 36/74 Coed 19 - 34
185 1:50:31.6 27:38 419 AIM TRIMARK Assata M. 37/74 Coed 19 - 34
186 1:50:37.2 27:40 58 CANADIAN TIRE Yacov Falkovitz Torinto ON 24/41 Men 40 - 49
187 1:50:39.5 27:40 96 YMCA - METRO-CENTRAL AQUATICS Josh R. Toronto ON 5/10 YMCA Open
188 1:50:41.5 27:41 249 NUCLEAR SAFETY SOLUTIONS Ed G. Toronto ON 42/65 Men 30 - 39
189 1:50:43.9 27:41 365 HALCROW YOLLES Peter DiLullo Toronto ON 25/41 Men 40 - 49
190 1:50:46.6 27:42 30 PLATFORM COMPUTING CORPORATION D William Nguyen Markham ON 7/13 Men 19 - 29
191 1:50:48.5 27:43 345 MACLAREN MCCANN Monica H. Toronto ON 15/46 Open 3F/1M
192 1:50:49.8 27:43 182 IBM - IFIS 2 James Gurney Toronto ON 23/51 Open 3M/1F
193 1:50:50.5 27:43 457 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING C. Willhelm Bolton ON 38/74 Coed 19 - 34
194 1:50:55.9 27:44 282 YUM RESTAURANTS INTL Valerie Becevello Vaughan ON 16/46 Open 3F/1M
195 1:50:57.9 27:45 159 HRG NORTH AMERICA Scott Collins Toronto ON 43/65 Men 30 - 39
196 1:50:58.8 27:45 331 ROGERS Jim S. Toronto ON 44/65 Men 30 - 39
197 1:51:19.6 27:50 61 ORGANIC SYNTHESIS Marco Bucci Toronto ON 8/13 Men 19 - 29
198 1:51:21.1 27:51 101 S & C ELECTRIC Bill Riopka Toronto ON 45/65 Men 30 - 39
199 1:51:38.8 27:55 280 YMCA - NORTH YORK LINC Rosemary Flannigan North York ON 6/10 YMCA Open
200 1:51:40.7 27:56 197 AMDOCS Mike C. Toronto ON 39/74 Coed 19 - 34
201 1:51:41.6 27:56 67 TD WATERHOUSE DISCOUNT BROKERAGE RAVI RAMPERSAD Markham ON 46/65 Men 30 - 39
202 1:51:43.9 27:56 1 TORONTO POLICE SERVICE SEX CRIMES UN Doug Sansom Toronto ON 13/31 Coed 35+
203 1:51:46.5 27:57 107 SYSTEMWARE INNOVATION CORP. Craig Wyllie Toronto ON 47/65 Men 30 - 39
204 1:51:49.3 27:58 149 PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS ONTARIO Lincoln S. Toronto ON 40/74 Coed 19 - 34
205 1:51:50.8 27:58 463 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING Tedor T. Bolton ON 48/65 Men 30 - 39
206 1:51:52.5 27:59 191 LEGAL AID ONTARIO Brad Davis Toronto ON 17/46 Open 3F/1M
207 1:51:53.2 27:59 89 ELECTRICAL SAFETY AUTHORITY Judy Smith Mississauga ON 41/74 Coed 19 - 34
208 1:51:54.3 27:59 460 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING Marcia P. Bolton ON 14/31 Coed 35+
209 1:51:55.8 27:59 269 INDIGO BOOKS & MUSIC Collin M. Toronto ON 24/51 Open 3M/1F
210 1:51:57.0 28:00 55 XEYE INCORPORATED Edin Metjahic Mississauga ON 49/65 Men 30 - 39
211 1:52:01.1 28:01 54 XEYE INCORPORATED Shari Banks Mississauga ON 15/31 Coed 35+
212 1:52:02.3 28:01 179 WARDROP ENGINEERING INC. Andrew E. Mississauga ON 26/41 Men 40 - 49
213 1:52:19.8 28:05 63 CENTRE FOR ADDICTION AND MENTAL HEAL Sheila Gittins Toronto ON 18/46 Open 3F/1M
214 1:52:20.3 28:06 212 CADBURY ADAMS Pam Clarkson Toronto ON 2/7 YMCA Co-ed
215 1:52:27.3 28:07 385 ADP CANADA Leeling Y. Etobicoke ON 19/46 Open 3F/1M
216 1:52:27.8 28:07 49 YMCA- DURHAM EMPLOYMENT SERVICES Tracey Weeks Toronto ON 7/10 YMCA Open
217 1:52:34.7 28:09 113 GO TRANSIT Jessica K. Toronto ON 4/18 Women 30 - 39
218 1:52:35.8 28:09 225 CANADIAN TIRE REFLEXERS Susanne Kidd Toronto ON 42/74 Coed 19 - 34
219 1:52:42.2 28:11 353 MACLAREN MCCANN Meredith G. Toronto ON 43/74 Coed 19 - 34
220 1:52:43.5 28:11 122 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS Alex Fung Toronto ON 50/65 Men 30 - 39
221 1:52:46.4 28:12 406 HYDRO ONE Janice S. Toronto ON 20/46 Open 3F/1M
222 1:52:48.1 28:13 161 DELOITTE AND TOUCHE John Jazwinski Toronto ON 9/13 Men 19 - 29
223 1:52:52.4 28:14 234 SCOTIABANK-SCOTIA INTEK Jim Chase Scarborough ON 21/46 Open 3F/1M
224 1:52:56.8 28:15 295 TD BANK FINANCIAL GROUP WMTS Ann M. Toronto ON 22/46 Open 3F/1M
225 1:53:04.0 28:16 299 PRAXAIR CANADA INC. Kurelek Andy Mississauga ON 25/51 Open 3M/1F
226 1:53:05.0 28:17 243 PRATT & WHITNEY CANADA Craig B. Mississauga ON 27/41 Men 40 - 49
227 1:53:06.4 28:17 193 LEGAL AID ONTARIO Elizabeth Ramsden Toronto ON 23/46 Open 3F/1M
228 1:53:11.3 28:18 153 TD MELOCHE MONNEX Nancy R. Toronto ON 44/74 Coed 19 - 34
229 1:53:12.9 28:19 304 PRAXAIR CANADA INC. Brian Kirk Mississauga ON 26/51 Open 3M/1F
230 1:53:22.7 28:21 319 ROGERS Erin W. Toronto ON 5/18 Women 30 - 39
231 1:53:30.2 28:23 82 CDS Brian Robertson Toronto ON 28/41 Men 40 - 49
232 1:53:34.5 28:24 334 ROGERS Sabrina J. Toronto ON 27/51 Open 3M/1F
233 1:53:47.3 28:27 150 PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS ONTARIO Roger B. Toronto ON 45/74 Coed 19 - 34
234 1:53:49.3 28:28 152 TD MELOCHE MONNEX Manuael S. Toronto ON 46/74 Coed 19 - 34
235 1:53:55.9 28:29 207 CADBURY ADAMS Graham Kaufmann Toronto ON 3/7 YMCA Co-ed
236 1:53:57.5 28:30 35 FRONTIER COLLEGE Sherry Campbell Toronto ON 24/46 Open 3F/1M
237 1:53:59.5 28:30 181 IBM - IFIS 1 Joe Barth Toronto ON 28/51 Open 3M/1F
238 1:54:01.4 28:31 178 WARDROP ENGINEERING INC. Ziad S. Mississauga ON 10/13 Men 19 - 29
239 1:54:17.5 28:35 200 MARSH CANADA LIMITED Suzanne Romita Toronto ON 16/31 Coed 35+
240 1:54:21.5 28:36 443 IMPERIAL OIL Terry V. 29/41 Men 40 - 49
241 1:54:30.6 28:38 66 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION Paul Zvonar Pickering ON 47/74 Coed 19 - 34
242 1:54:34.0 28:39 356 TORONTO HYDRO CORPORATION Rich L. Toronto ON 30/41 Men 40 - 49
243 1:55:00.0 28:45 106 SYSTEMWARE INNOVATION CORP. Jeff Heisz Toronto ON 51/65 Men 30 - 39
244 1:55:03.1 28:46 160 HRG NORTH AMERICA Chris Senior Toronto ON 17/31 Coed 35+
245 1:55:07.5 28:47 84 ETOBICOKE COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE B. Mackenzie Toronto ON 4/8 Women 40 +
246 1:55:08.5 28:48 264 INDIGO BOOKS & MUSIC Wayne L. Toronto ON 31/41 Men 40 - 49
247 1:55:09.3 28:48 360 YMCA - WEST END YMCA Jeff G. 2/2 YMCA Men
248 1:55:11.5 28:48 69 BLACKWELL BOWICK PARTNERSHIP LIMITED Ian Mountfort Toronto ON 52/65 Men 30 - 39
249 1:55:13.2 28:49 401 HYDRO ONE Andy M. Toronto ON 48/74 Coed 19 - 34
250 1:55:15.0 28:49 404 HYDRO ONE Glenn S. Toronto ON 49/74 Coed 19 - 34
251 1:55:17.3 28:50 147 CONSTRUCTION SAFETY ASSOCIATION OF O Rob Quigley Etobicoke ON
252 1:55:26.0 28:52 312 ROYAL BANK OF CANADA Michael Kay Toronto ON 53/65 Men 30 - 39
253 1:55:29.2 28:53 344 MACLAREN MCCANN Megan B. Toronto ON 11/13 Men 19 - 29
254 1:55:34.8 28:54 131 HERMAN MILLER CANADA INC. Kyle Novak Toronto ON 29/51 Open 3M/1F
255 1:55:57.1 29:00 237 PRATT & WHITNEY CANADA Frances P. Mississauga ON 25/46 Open 3F/1M
256 1:56:00.0 29:00 38 BELL CANADA Mark Nelles Toronto ON 50/74 Coed 19 - 34
257 1:56:05.1 29:02 98 JAYTEX OF CANADA Jeff A. Toronto ON 51/74 Coed 19 - 34
258 1:56:06.1 29:02 418 AIM TRIMARK Stephen S. 26/46 Open 3F/1M
259 1:56:07.7 29:02 311 ORACLE CORPORATION Karen Hultslander Mississauga ON 52/74 Coed 19 - 34
260 1:56:08.4 29:03 461 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING Marie W. Bolton ON 6/18 Women 30 - 39
261 1:56:10.8 29:03 306 PRAXAIR CANADA INC. Sujit Sengupta Mississauga ON 54/65 Men 30 - 39
262 1:56:15.3 29:04 102 S & C ELECTRIC Frank Bucci Toronto ON 53/74 Coed 19 - 34
263 1:56:16.5 29:05 177 WARDROP ENGINEERING INC. Neeraj D. Mississauga ON 54/74 Coed 19 - 34
264 1:56:20.2 29:06 325 ROGERS Beth C. Toronto ON 55/74 Coed 19 - 34
265 1:56:26.6 29:07 290 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING George V. Bolton ON 55/65 Men 30 - 39
266 1:56:28.2 29:08 57 FIELD DAY Joanna Zuk Toronto ON 18/31 Coed 35+
267 1:56:29.6 29:08 416 AIM TRIMARK Karen C. 19/31 Coed 35+
268 1:56:30.4 29:08 3 J. ZECHNER ASSOCIATES INC. David Cohen Toronto ON 30/51 Open 3M/1F
269 1:56:32.2 29:09 349 MACLAREN MCCANN Stephanie M. Toronto ON 20/31 Coed 35+
270 1:56:38.7 29:10 241 PRATT & WHITNEY CANADA Monika M. Mississauga ON 2/8 Women 19 - 29
271 1:56:41.0 29:11 362 LAST MINUTE CHALLENGE Mary Jacobs North York ON 27/46 Open 3F/1M
272 1:56:49.2 29:13 367 HALCROW YOLLES Kien Vinh Duong Toronto ON 31/51 Open 3M/1F
273 1:56:49.9 29:13 464 PROCTOR & GAMBLE J. MacDonald Toronto ON 3/8 Women 19 - 29
274 1:57:01.2 29:16 343 MACLAREN MCCANN Mike S. Toronto ON 56/65 Men 30 - 39
275 1:57:06.7 29:17 53 MONERIS SOLUTIONS George Lazarevic Toronto ON 32/51 Open 3M/1F
276 1:57:14.4 29:19 210 CADBURY ADAMS David Woolley Toronto ON 4/7 YMCA Co-ed
277 1:57:23.1 29:21 166 YMCA - NORTH YORK YMCA EMPLOYMENT AN AALI ALI Toronto ON 56/74 Coed 19 - 34
278 1:57:24.6 29:22 31 PLATFORM COMPUTING CORPORATION E Jin Ma Markham ON 57/65 Men 30 - 39
279 1:57:25.5 29:22 254 NUCLEAR SAFETY SOLUTIONS A. Johnston Toronto ON 33/51 Open 3M/1F
280 1:57:26.2 29:22 157 DATAMIRROR CORPORATION Vince Shah Markham ON 32/41 Men 40 - 49
281 1:57:26.9 29:22 224 MONERIS SOLUTIONS Lisa Champion Toronto ON 34/51 Open 3M/1F
282 1:57:31.3 29:23 229 MINISTRY OF HEALTH PROMOTION Jean Lam Toronto ON 28/46 Open 3F/1M
283 1:57:43.1 29:26 421 CANADIAN TIRE Lisa G. Toronto ON 5/8 Women 40 +
284 1:57:51.9 29:28 4 J. ZECHNER ASSOCIATES INC. Maria Berlettano Toronto ON 29/46 Open 3F/1M
285 1:57:52.6 29:29 74 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION Nalini Valliere Pickering ON 21/31 Coed 35+
286 1:58:06.4 29:32 205 CADBURY ADAMS Wendy Montgomery Toronto ON 5/7 YMCA Co-ed
287 1:58:12.2 29:34 380 AUTODESK Sheila D. Toronto ON 30/46 Open 3F/1M
288 1:58:13.7 29:34 85 ETOBICOKE COLLEGIATE INSTITUTE M. Oxley Toronto ON 31/46 Open 3F/1M
289 1:58:20.2 29:36 18 MONERIS SOLUTIONS Alek Omu Toronto ON 57/74 Coed 19 - 34
290 1:58:21.6 29:36 448 ARNOLDWORLDWIDE Luca S. Toronto ON 58/74 Coed 19 - 34
291 1:58:26.3 29:37 17 MONERIS SOLUTIONS Tim McNaughton Toronto ON 33/41 Men 40 - 49
292 1:58:33.6 29:39 402 HYDRO ONE Lei W. Toronto ON 59/74 Coed 19 - 34
293 1:58:42.2 29:41 315 ROGERS Chi Vinh L. Toronto ON 7/18 Women 30 - 39
294 1:58:57.0 29:45 287 MARK IV INDUSTRIES Leslie Taylor Mississauga ON 35/51 Open 3M/1F
295 1:59:03.1 29:46 158 HRG NORTH AMERICA Sherry Erb Toronto ON 8/18 Women 30 - 39
296 1:59:04.1 29:46 455 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING Verner C. Bolton ON 34/41 Men 40 - 49
297 1:59:05.4 29:47 373 SOFTCHOICE Danny G. Toronto ON 22/31 Coed 35+
298 1:59:11.9 29:48 247 OMRON DUALTEC Eka Ukaobasi Oakville ON 32/46 Open 3F/1M
299 1:59:14.2 29:49 430 CAPGEMINI Claudia Z. Toronto ON 9/18 Women 30 - 39
300 1:59:17.1 29:50 251 NUCLEAR SAFETY SOLUTIONS Sarah M. Toronto ON 4/8 Women 19 - 29
301 1:59:22.2 29:51 423 THE CLOROX COMPANY OF CANADA Catherine M. Brampton ON
302 1:59:27.7 29:52 130 IESO Norm Dang Toronto ON 35/41 Men 40 - 49
303 1:59:34.7 29:54 145 PROCOM CONSULTANTS Kelly G. Toronto ON 60/74 Coed 19 - 34
304 1:59:36.8 29:55 266 INDIGO BOOKS & MUSIC Lynne D. Toronto ON 10/18 Women 30 - 39
305 1:59:37.7 29:55 128 DELOITTE AND TOUCHE Adrianna Czornyj Tornto ON 5/8 Women 19 - 29
306 1:59:38.4 29:55 265 INDIGO BOOKS & MUSIC Bahram O. Toronto ON 61/74 Coed 19 - 34
307 1:59:39.1 29:55 383 AUTODESK Adrienne W. Toronto ON 23/31 Coed 35+
308 1:59:41.4 29:56 387 ADP CANADA Anne M. Etobicoke ON 11/18 Women 30 - 39
309 1:59:42.9 29:56 451 AIM TRIMARK John T. 12/13 Men 19 - 29
310 1:59:48.0 29:57 105 SYSTEMWARE INNOVATION CORP. Donald Lesco Toronto ON 58/65 Men 30 - 39
311 1:59:51.9 29:58 250 NUCLEAR SAFETY SOLUTIONS Mau V. Toronto ON 36/51 Open 3M/1F
312 1:59:57.7 30:00 129 BELL CANADA Barry Zimmermann Toronto ON 37/51 Open 3M/1F
313 1:59:58.3 30:00 213 CADBURY ADAMS John Vares Toronto ON 6/7 YMCA Co-ed
314 2:00:05.0 30:02 408 HYDRO ONE Paula B. Toronto ON 6/8 Women 19 - 29
315 2:00:06.9 30:02 72 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION Gabe Nicolaides Pickering ON 36/41 Men 40 - 49
316 2:00:08.9 30:03 354 TORONTO HYDRO CORPORATION Chris B. Toronto ON 37/41 Men 40 - 49
317 2:00:29.3 30:08 403 HYDRO ONE Rod C. Toronto ON 38/41 Men 40 - 49
318 2:00:33.0 30:09 80 CDS Anita McGowan Toronto ON 33/46 Open 3F/1M
319 2:00:34.5 30:09 236 PRATT & WHITNEY CANADA Arne A. Mississauga ON 12/13 Men 50 +
320 2:00:35.9 30:09 42 LEGISLATIVE ASSMBLY OF ONTARIO David Okashimo Toronto ON 34/46 Open 3F/1M
321 2:00:43.3 30:11 79 TDBFG Ameena Hashmi Toronto ON 35/46 Open 3F/1M
322 2:00:55.7 30:14 118 ONTARIO GOVERNMENT Judy Gauthier Toronto ON 36/46 Open 3F/1M
323 2:00:58.3 30:15 255 YMCA - 42 CHARLES ST. Ann Edmonds Toronto ON 3/3 YMCA Women
324 2:01:16.9 30:20 114 GO TRANSIT Rodney Wiltshire Toronto ON 59/65 Men 30 - 39
325 2:01:22.1 30:21 273 CANADIAN TIRE CORPORATION LIMITED Allen Chen Toronto ON 62/74 Coed 19 - 34
326 2:01:25.8 30:22 321 ROGERS Jane F. Toronto ON 38/51 Open 3M/1F
327 2:01:26.8 30:22 64 ROGERS CABLE INC. Ming L. 39/51 Open 3M/1F
328 2:01:27.6 30:22 847 TIERONE OSS TECHNOLOGIES Sam Androus Mississauga ON
329 2:01:31.7 30:23 11 TIERONE OSS TECHNOLOGIES Luke Deneau Mississauga ON 63/74 Coed 19 - 34
330 2:01:33.3 30:24 52 YMCA- 42 CHARLES ST. Alejandro G. Toronto ON 3/3 YMCA Co-ed
331 2:01:34.5 30:24 70 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION Sandy McKay Pickering ON 37/46 Open 3F/1M
332 2:01:36.5 30:25 103 S & C ELECTRIC Albert Ng Toronto ON 39/41 Men 40 - 49
333 2:01:49.0 30:28 198 MALVERN C.I. Linda S. Toronto ON 6/8 Women 40 +
334 2:01:58.1 30:30 111 SYSTEMWARE INNOVATION CORP. Michelle Gaspar Toronto ON 7/8 Women 19 - 29
335 2:02:26.6 30:37 140 PRISZM Mark S. Vaughan ON 60/65 Men 30 - 39
336 2:02:29.1 30:38 16 IBM CANADA LTD. Ken Godfrey Markham ON 13/13 Men 50 +
337 2:02:33.0 30:39 438 TERANET INC. Chester K. Toronto ON 38/46 Open 3F/1M
338 2:02:35.2 30:39 375 SOFTCHOICE Cindy P. Toronto ON 24/31 Coed 35+
339 2:02:52.4 30:44 33 INDEPENDENT ELECTRICITY SYSTEM OPERA Susan Harrison Toronto ON 12/18 Women 30 - 39
340 2:02:53.9 30:44 195 LEGAL AID ONTARIO Claire Rothery Toronto ON 39/46 Open 3F/1M
341 2:02:56.3 30:45 168 SANDVIK COROMANT Richard Bowers Mississauga ON 61/65 Men 30 - 39
342 2:03:12.9 30:49 109 SYSTEMWARE INNOVATION CORP. Albert Hwang Toronto ON 13/13 Men 19 - 29
343 2:03:15.6 30:49 329 ROGERS Bessie B. Toronto ON 13/18 Women 30 - 39
344 2:03:20.8 30:51 292 DEJARDINS FINANCIAL SECURITIES Michelle S. Toronto ON 25/31 Coed 35+
345 2:03:26.2 30:52 221 CADBURY ADAMS Peter Harrington Toronto ON 7/7 YMCA Co-ed
346 2:03:27.8 30:52 355 TORONTO HYDRO CORPORATION Laurie L. Toronto ON 26/31 Coed 35+
347 2:03:40.0 30:55 231 IKON OFFICE SOLUTIONS Nga Le Mississauga ON 64/74 Coed 19 - 34
348 2:03:42.1 30:56 242 PRATT & WHITNEY CANADA Adrian B. Mississauga ON 40/46 Open 3F/1M
349 2:03:57.4 31:00 209 CADBURY ADAMS Peter Vilde Toronto ON 40/51 Open 3M/1F
350 2:04:02.6 31:01 283 YUM RESTAURANTS INTL Sean Taylor Vaughan ON 62/65 Men 30 - 39
351 2:04:07.4 31:02 126 TERANET INC. Melissa Quinsey Toronto ON 65/74 Coed 19 - 34
352 2:04:33.0 31:09 465 PROCTOR & GAMBLE Rob L. Toronto ON 41/51 Open 3M/1F
353 2:04:45.5 31:12 301 PRAXAIR CANADA INC. Rai Kaliber Mississauga ON 27/31 Coed 35+
354 2:04:48.4 31:13 274 CANADIAN TIRE CORPORATION LIMITED David Kelly Toronto ON 66/74 Coed 19 - 34
355 2:04:53.3 31:14 307 CANADIAN TIRE Bryan Terrio Toronto ON 67/74 Coed 19 - 34
356 2:04:57.8 31:15 262 ROGERS CABLE INC. Maria M. North York ON 68/74 Coed 19 - 34
357 2:04:58.7 31:15 439 TERANET INC. Anne B. Toronto ON 28/31 Coed 35+
358 2:05:16.0 31:19 8 CENTRAL GARAGE Matteo Gasparro Toronto ON 42/51 Open 3M/1F
359 2:05:28.1 31:23 132 HERMAN MILLER CANADA INC. Terri V. Toronto ON 14/18 Women 30 - 39
360 2:05:31.3 31:23 194 LEGAL AID ONTARIO Keren Brwon Toronto ON 15/18 Women 30 - 39
361 2:05:33.8 31:24 201 MARSH CANADA Sarah Yuile Toronto ON 69/74 Coed 19 - 34
362 2:05:42.0 31:26 328 ROGERS Sarah N. Toronto ON 16/18 Women 30 - 39
363 2:05:47.6 31:27 206 CADBURY ADAMS Pete VanSlyke Toronto ON 41/46 Open 3F/1M
364 2:06:10.3 31:33 252 NUCLEAR SAFETY SOLUTIONS June D. Toronto ON 29/31 Coed 35+
365 2:06:15.4 31:34 155 DATAMIRROR CORPORATION Gillian McCabe Markham ON 17/18 Women 30 - 39
366 2:06:31.8 31:38 100 YMCA- MISSISSAUGA EMPLOYMENT SERVICE Sandra Nordby Mississauga ON 8/10 YMCA Open
367 2:06:43.5 31:41 405 HYDRO ONE Myles D. Toronto ON 40/41 Men 40 - 49
368 2:07:13.8 31:49 302 PRAXAIR CANADA INC. D'Arcy Contois Mississauga ON 43/51 Open 3M/1F
369 2:07:16.4 31:50 192 LEGAL AID ONTARIO Coreen Lapointe Toronto ON 7/8 Women 40 +
370 2:07:40.5 31:56 211 LOFTHOUSE MANUFACTURING LTD. Nihad Osmanovic Whitby ON 63/65 Men 30 - 39
371 2:08:05.3 32:02 371 SOFTCHOICE David F. Toronto ON 70/74 Coed 19 - 34
372 2:08:17.9 32:05 220 QUEEN STREET ENTERTAINMENT Melissa Taylor Toronto ON 8/8 Women 40 +
373 2:08:28.8 32:08 110 SYSTEMWARE INNOVATION CORP. Tammy O'Connell Toronto ON 44/51 Open 3M/1F
374 2:08:29.4 32:08 92 ELECTRICAL SAFETY AUTHORITY Cynthia M. Mississauga ON 18/18 Women 30 - 39
375 2:08:32.5 32:09 285 MARK IV INDUSTRIES Lori Perri Mississauga ON 45/51 Open 3M/1F
376 2:08:53.9 32:14 116 TD WATERHOUSE Bruce Hunt Markham ON 9/10 YMCA Open
377 2:08:56.2 32:15 13 IESO Jeannette Briggs Toronto ON 42/46 Open 3F/1M
378 2:09:01.0 32:16 119 CANADIAN TIRE CORPORATION Andrew Holder Toronto ON 30/31 Coed 35+
379 2:09:13.5 32:19 73 BLACKWELL BOWICK PARTNERSHIP LIMITED Ethan Ghidoni Toronto ON 46/51 Open 3M/1F
380 2:09:41.6 32:26 433 CAPGEMINI Ali M. Toronto ON 47/51 Open 3M/1F
381 2:10:00.7 32:31 51 YMCA- 42 CHARLES ST. Saghi A. Toronto ON 10/10 YMCA Open
382 2:10:01.7 32:31 391 ADP CANADA Barbara I. Etobicoke ON
383 2:10:06.7 32:32 414 AIM TRIMARK Trudie B. 64/65 Men 30 - 39
384 2:10:31.8 32:38 176 WARDROP ENGINEERING INC. Steve G. Mississauga ON 41/41 Men 40 - 49
385 2:11:18.9 32:50 442 IMPERIAL OIL Mohan R. 43/46 Open 3F/1M
386 2:11:39.0 32:55 261 ROGERS CABLE INC. Mark K. North York ON 71/74 Coed 19 - 34
387 2:11:55.5 32:59 253 NUCLEAR SAFETY SOLUTIONS Beverly N. Toronto ON 8/8 Women 19 - 29
388 2:12:13.6 33:04 377 SOFTCHOICE Ping G. Toronto ON 31/31 Coed 35+
389 2:12:43.8 33:11 279 SNC-LAVALIN Carolyn G. Etobicoke ON 44/46 Open 3F/1M
390 2:12:49.5 33:13 26 TD WATERHOUSE Dana Di Monte Markham ON 48/51 Open 3M/1F
391 2:12:58.1 33:15 232 IKON OFFICE SOLUTIONS Sohrab Ghaffari Mississauga ON 49/51 Open 3M/1F
392 2:14:11.0 33:33 227 GE WORKING CAPITAL SOLUTIONS Zoltan Gelencser Mississauga ON 65/65 Men 30 - 39
393 2:14:34.6 33:39 83 CDS Greg Sutherland Toronto ON 50/51 Open 3M/1F
394 2:18:38.8 34:40 317 ROGERS Lynne M. Toronto ON 51/51 Open 3M/1F
395 2:20:23.8 35:06 154 TD MELOCHE MONNEX Donald G. Toronto ON 72/74 Coed 19 - 34
396 2:24:41.3 36:11 172 MERCER HEALTH AND BENEFITS Shayne Patry Toronto ON 45/46 Open 3F/1M
397 2:24:59.0 36:15 204 MARSH CANADA Esther Wiltshire Toronto ON 46/46 Open 3F/1M
398 2:28:23.0 37:06 75 ROGERS CABLE INC. Kaashif B. 73/74 Coed 19 - 34
399 2:29:38.4 37:25 15 GE WORKING CAPITAL SOLUTIONS Doris S. Mississauga ON 74/74 Coed 19 - 34