Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994

                           THE AROUND THE BAY ROAD RACE

                             Sunday, March 25th, 2007

                                Hamilton, Ontario

                              2 Person Relay Results


----- --------- ----- --------- ---- ---------------------------------------------------- -------- --------------- -------------------- -------- ------ -----------
       Official Pace/  Chip                                                               Categ.                                        Split    Pace   Cumulative
Place  Gun Time  km    Time       #  Teamname                                             Plc/Tot  Category        Runners              15k Time  km    Time
----- --------- ----- --------- ---- ---------------------------------------------------- -------- --------------- -------------------- -------- ------ ------------
    1 1:50:28.1  3:41 1:50:23.0  R349 LONGBOAT BANDITS                                      1/28   Open Male       Roger Moss             56:37  3:47       56:36.9
                                                                                                                   Adrian Horvath         53:52  3:36     1:50:28.1

    2 1:54:26.1  3:49 1:54:26.1  R286 BROCKVILLE BROTHERS                                   2/28   Open Male       Kyle Milks             52:43  3:31       52:42.3
                                                                                                                   Eric Milks           1:01:44  4:07     1:54:26.1

    3 1:56:27.2  3:53 1:56:24.7  R375 PHYSI-KULT                                            1/56   Open Mixed      Erin Sask            1:03:47  4:16     1:03:46.2
                                                                                                                   Travis Cummings        52:41  3:31     1:56:27.2

    4 1:57:28.8  3:55 1:57:27.6  R332 IRON COUPLE                                           2/56   Open Mixed      Blaire Kniaziew        57:46  3:52       57:45.4
                                                                                                                   Matt Gervais           59:44  3:59     1:57:28.8

    5 1:58:54.6  3:58 1:58:22.2  R455 THE RUNS                                              3/28   Open Male       Steve Johnston       1:03:13  4:13     1:03:12.6
                                                                                                                   Omar Hafez             55:42  3:43     1:58:54.6

    6 1:59:50.8  4:00 1:59:50.8  R450 THE KILLER BEES                                       1/96   Open Female     April Boultbee         58:47  3:56       58:46.6
                                                                                                                   Melanie Boultbee     1:01:05  4:05     1:59:50.8

    7 2:02:07.2  4:05 2:01:46.9  R374 PETER AND THE RABBIT                                  1/7    Master Male     Steve Mota           1:02:12  4:09     1:02:11.4
                                                                                                                   Pedro Fernandes        59:56  4:00     2:02:07.2

    8 2:05:08.9  4:11 2:04:33.9  R434 TEAM ORTHO-TECH                                       1/5    Corporate Male  Jim Bucciachio       1:03:23  4:14     1:03:22.5
                                                                                                                   Gary Edwards         1:01:47  4:08     2:05:08.9

    9 2:07:45.3  4:16 2:07:24.7  R479 TWO RUNNERS                                           3/56   Open Mixed      Larry Longo          1:06:09  4:25     1:06:08.1
                                                                                                                   Melanie Edwards      1:01:38  4:07     2:07:45.3

   10 2:07:57.9  4:16 2:07:54.0  R319 GOLBAT                                                2/5    Corporate Male  Martin Gollan          59:15  3:57       59:14.2
                                                                                                                   Denis Rabbat         1:08:44  4:35     2:07:57.9

   11 2:08:58.1  4:18 2:08:52.3  R362 MOUNTAINEERS                                          4/28   Open Male       Greg Shipman         1:08:31  4:35     1:08:30.4
                                                                                                                   Wayne Collins        1:00:28  4:02     2:08:58.1

   12 2:11:20.5  4:23 2:10:31.0  R495 WRPS DYNAMOS                                          1/22   Master Mixed    Barb Young           1:08:39  4:35     1:08:38.4
                                                                                                                   Mark Carruth         1:02:43  4:11     2:11:20.5

   13 2:11:50.7  4:24 2:11:47.6  R368 OAC                                                   2/96   Open Female     Tina Pippy           1:04:39  4:19     1:04:38.4
                                                                                                                   Kerry Rocheleau      1:07:13  4:29     2:11:50.7

   14 2:12:10.7  4:25 2:11:53.6  R252 110 PER CENT                                          3/5    Corporate Male  Herb Broome          1:11:54  4:48     1:11:53.5
                                                                                                                   Paul Jewell          1:00:18  4:02     2:12:10.7

   15 2:14:23.6  4:29 2:13:27.5  R278 BEN & PETE                                            5/28   Open Male       Peter Ames           1:11:19  4:46     1:11:18.8
                                                                                                                   Ben Ames             1:03:05  4:13     2:14:23.6

   16 2:17:16.9  4:35 2:17:04.4  R395 RUN WILD                                              4/56   Open Mixed      lynn bourque         1:07:05  4:29     1:07:04.4
                                                                                                                   greg lindsay         1:10:13  4:41     2:17:16.9

   17 2:18:02.8  4:37 2:16:56.6  R405 SAULT BOYS                                            6/28   Open Male       Paul Harris          1:10:09  4:41     1:10:08.7
                                                                                                                   Rick Rutledge        1:07:55  4:32     2:18:02.8

   18 2:18:08.4  4:37 2:16:59.2  R371 P2K                                                   2/22   Master Mixed    Natalie Walden       1:15:44  5:03     1:15:43.1
                                                                                                                   Peter Risteen        1:02:26  4:10     2:18:08.4

   19 2:18:13.9  4:37 2:17:04.9  R448 THE INLAWS                                            5/56   Open Mixed      Holly Robinson-Colle 1:15:51  5:04     1:15:50.4
                                                                                                                   Art Houghton         1:02:24  4:10     2:18:13.9

   20 2:18:37.5  4:38 2:17:52.7  R486 VON TRAPP RUNNERS                                     3/22   Master Mixed    Tracy Elop           1:11:35  4:47     1:11:34.2
                                                                                                                   Steve Vrooman        1:07:04  4:29     2:18:37.5

   21 2:19:23.5  4:39 2:17:02.4  R378 PSYCHIC & CYNIC                                       4/22   Master Mixed    Bryan Mulligan       1:17:25  5:10     1:17:24.1
                                                                                                                   Helena Carvalho      1:02:00  4:08     2:19:23.5

   22 2:20:00.5  4:41 2:18:19.1  R266 A COUPLE OF LONGBOATERS                               6/56   Open Mixed      Anne Ferguson        1:18:25  5:14     1:18:24.2
                                                                                                                   Ron Linklater        1:01:37  4:07     2:20:00.5

   23 2:21:02.7  4:43 2:20:24.4  R459 THE SHORT STACKS                                      7/28   Open Male       Adam Rennie          1:07:16  4:30     1:07:15.4
                                                                                                                   Pete Martinez        1:13:48  4:56     2:21:02.7

   24 2:21:38.8  4:44 2:21:31.1  R306 DURHAM ROAD DOGS                                      5/22   Master Mixed    Denis McCallum       1:04:18  4:18     1:04:17.8
                                                                                                                   Glenda Clapham       1:17:21  5:10     2:21:38.8

   25 2:21:51.5  4:44 2:20:16.8  R438 TEAM TERRYBERRY                                       8/28   Open Male       Michael Zablocki     1:22:07  5:29     1:22:06.3
                                                                                                                   Ryan Tice              59:46  4:00     2:21:51.5

   26 2:23:37.3  4:48 2:23:37.3  R287 BROWN & LEBLANC                                       7/56   Open Mixed      Melanie Brown        1:21:06  5:25     1:21:05.8
                                                                                                                   Jacques LeBlanc      1:02:32  4:11     2:23:37.3

   27 2:27:19.6  4:55 2:27:19.6  R432 TEAM LIQUOR RUN                                       9/28   Open Male       Alan Bates           1:17:41  5:11     1:17:40.9
                                                                                                                   Scott Wagler         1:09:39  4:39     2:27:19.6

   28 2:28:01.3  4:57 2:27:01.4  R494 WOODS                                                 8/56   Open Mixed      Anne Woods           1:12:12  4:49     1:12:11.4
                                                                                                                   Rob Knights          1:15:50  5:04     2:28:01.3

   29 2:28:24.6  4:57 2:25:51.7  R303 DJS                                                   6/22   Master Mixed    Jackie Terry         1:18:54  5:16     1:18:53.8
                                                                                                                   Duncan Ritchie       1:09:31  4:39     2:28:24.6

   30 2:28:28.8  4:57 2:26:56.5  R330 ILL PREPARED                                         10/28   Open Male       Darren Reid          1:15:37  5:03     1:15:36.7
                                                                                                                   Steve Thurston       1:12:53  4:52     2:28:28.8

   31 2:29:15.6  4:59 2:29:11.4  R453 THE PIES                                              9/56   Open Mixed      Tim Thompson         1:10:45  4:43     1:10:44.6
                                                                                                                   Sherrie Thompson     1:18:31  5:15     2:29:15.6

   32 2:32:26.4  5:05 2:30:42.4  R441 THE COUGARS                                           3/96   Open Female     Heather Austin       1:17:54  5:12     1:17:53.7
                                                                                                                   Beth Stacey          1:14:33  4:59     2:32:26.4

   33 2:32:35.2  5:06 2:32:17.1  R457 THE SCHULLERS                                         7/22   Master Mixed    Michael Schuller     1:15:08  5:01     1:15:07.4
                                                                                                                   Jacqueline Schuller  1:17:28  5:10     2:32:35.2

   34 2:33:03.0  5:07 2:33:03.0  R267 ALES AND AILLES                                       2/7    Master Male     Peter Wethey         1:24:10  5:37     1:24:09.1
                                                                                                                   David Ailles         1:08:54  4:36     2:33:03.0

   35 2:33:24.8  5:07 2:32:42.5  R445 THE FRENCH CONNECTION                                10/56   Open Mixed      gail lariviere       1:24:47  5:40     1:24:46.7
                                                                                                                   Luc Guay             1:08:39  4:35     2:33:24.8

   36 2:33:28.7  5:07 2:29:37.0  R351 LONGBOAT WORK                                         3/7    Master Male     Orlando Buonastella  1:19:37  5:19     1:19:36.9
                                                                                                                   Donald C. Cole       1:13:52  4:56     2:33:28.7

   37 2:33:31.2  5:08 2:31:47.8  R468 TMB                                                   4/96   Open Female     Tonya Butkovich      1:24:51  5:40     1:24:50.9
                                                                                                                   Maren Butkovich      1:08:41  4:35     2:33:31.2

   38 2:33:34.4  5:08 2:33:12.9  R469 TODAY'S DOYNES                                       11/28   Open Male       Gerald Hedgcock      1:20:55  5:24     1:20:54.2
                                                                                                                   Ted Endean           1:12:41  4:51     2:33:34.4

   39 2:34:01.5  5:09 2:33:37.5  R460 THE STARTING LINE                                    11/56   Open Mixed      Jim Craig            1:15:35  5:03     1:15:34.1
                                                                                                                   Joanne Keenan        1:18:28  5:14     2:34:01.5

   40 2:34:02.1  5:09 2:31:16.1  R425 TEAM DONALD                                           5/96   Open Female     Cynthia Courchene    1:21:21  5:26     1:21:20.6
                                                                                                                   Sarah Poon           1:12:42  4:51     2:34:02.1

   41 2:34:09.8  5:09 2:32:15.6  R281 BO AND LUC                                            6/96   Open Female     NATALIE BOYD         1:15:42  5:03     1:15:41.9
                                                                                                                   CHRISTINE BROWN      1:18:28  5:14     2:34:09.8

   42 2:34:45.5  5:10 2:32:03.7  R373 PASS THE SCOTCH                                      12/28   Open Male       Paul Rea             1:23:27  5:34     1:23:26.4
                                                                                                                   Scott Johnstone      1:11:20  4:46     2:34:45.5

   43 2:35:14.9  5:11 2:34:10.5  R490 WILEY/SHORT                                           1/20   Master Female   Averil Wiley         1:12:16  4:50     1:12:15.7
                                                                                                                   Denise Short         1:23:00  5:32     2:35:14.9

   44 2:35:19.8  5:11 2:35:01.1  R313 FLEET FEET                                            8/22   Master Mixed    Gerry Glynn            59:40  3:59       59:39.8
                                                                                                                   Lois Braun           1:35:40  6:23     2:35:19.8

   45 2:35:23.9  5:11 2:35:01.2  R442 THE DYNAMIC DUO                                       7/96   Open Female     Elysa Lamprea        1:16:53  5:08     1:16:52.5
                                                                                                                   Carrie Sammut        1:18:32  5:15     2:35:23.9

   46 2:35:37.2  5:12 2:33:16.2  R416 T AND B                                              12/56   Open Mixed      Tara Pavelic         1:27:33  5:51     1:27:32.3
                                                                                                                   Brad Melville        1:08:05  4:33     2:35:37.2

   47 2:35:52.1  5:12 2:34:11.4  R259 2CELTS                                                8/96   Open Female     Mairead Roche        1:20:42  5:23     1:20:41.9
                                                                                                                   Catherine McEwan     1:15:11  5:01     2:35:52.1

   48 2:35:52.2  5:12 2:34:11.4  R386 ROAD ANGEL + DEVIL                                    9/22   Master Mixed    Claudia Hutchinson   1:20:42  5:23     1:20:41.5
                                                                                                                   Paul Hutchinson      1:15:11  5:01     2:35:52.2

   49 2:35:56.9  5:12 2:34:07.6  R354 LUNGS FIRH LIFE                                       9/96   Open Female     Jodi Niro            1:19:33  5:19     1:19:32.3
                                                                                                                   Katie Reise          1:16:25  5:06     2:35:56.9

   50 2:36:30.7  5:14 2:35:37.1  R444 THE FAST AND THE FURIOUS                             13/56   Open Mixed      Ian Visser           1:19:33  5:19     1:19:32.3
                                                                                                                   Rob Visser           1:16:59  5:08     2:36:30.7

   51 2:37:01.0  5:15 2:34:52.0  R475 TRY ANYTHING ONCE                                    10/96   Open Female     Joni Sanford         1:23:22  5:34     1:23:21.8
                                                                                                                   Karyn Walmark        1:13:40  4:55     2:37:01.0

   52 2:37:34.7  5:16 2:36:27.1  R327 HIGHPARK HARRIERS                                    13/28   Open Male       Toby Cockcroft       1:28:24  5:54     1:28:23.7
                                                                                                                   Kenneth Morris       1:09:11  4:37     2:37:34.7

   53 2:37:36.3  5:16 2:37:24.4  R382 R3 (RIVERDALE RAIL RUNNERS)                          10/22   Master Mixed    Cheryl Mitchell      1:30:55  6:04     1:30:54.2
                                                                                                                   Geoff Sullivan       1:06:43  4:27     2:37:36.3

   54 2:37:36.5  5:16 2:35:57.2  R333 J & J COOTE                                          14/56   Open Mixed      James Coote          1:15:26  5:02     1:15:25.9
                                                                                                                   Jennifer Coote       1:22:11  5:29     2:37:36.5

   55 2:38:40.7  5:18 2:36:35.7  R487 VW DUO                                               15/56   Open Mixed      Sabrina Piano        1:23:53  5:36     1:23:52.7
                                                                                                                   Terry Lawrence       1:14:48  5:00     2:38:40.7

   56 2:39:11.0  5:19 2:38:50.5  R285 BRC RETREADS                                          4/7    Master Male     John Simon           1:22:45  5:31     1:22:44.9
                                                                                                                   Terry Barker         1:16:27  5:06     2:39:11.0

   57 2:39:51.5  5:20 2:38:29.2  R324 HAMSTRING HANG-UPS                                   11/96   Open Female     Kathleen Vardy       1:24:23  5:38     1:24:22.1
                                                                                                                   Melinda Taylor       1:15:30  5:02     2:39:51.5

   58 2:41:52.3  5:24 2:41:05.9  R294 CHIP & DALE                                          12/96   Open Female     Jenn Raghubar        1:18:01  5:13     1:18:00.8
                                                                                                                   Nadia Bacchus        1:23:52  5:36     2:41:52.3

   59 2:42:30.9  5:26 2:39:56.6  R321 GREENPEK                                             16/56   Open Mixed      Barbora Pek          1:26:06  5:45     1:26:05.3
                                                                                                                   Jeffrey Greenspoon   1:16:26  5:06     2:42:30.9

   60 2:42:54.4  5:26 2:38:41.4  R424 TEAM DAD                                             14/28   Open Male       David Schellenberg   1:18:54  5:16     1:18:53.4
                                                                                                                   Pat Forgione         1:24:01  5:37     2:42:54.4

   61 2:43:00.8  5:27 2:40:07.3  R257 2BEFIT GREYHOUNDS                                    15/28   Open Male       Frank Haveman        1:33:19  6:14     1:33:18.3
                                                                                                                   Mel Roberts          1:09:43  4:39     2:43:00.8

   62 2:43:26.8  5:27 2:42:58.2  R268 ALMOST FINISHED                                      17/56   Open Mixed      Janet Ryan           1:21:17  5:26     1:21:17.0
                                                                                                                   Rob Taunton          1:22:10  5:29     2:43:26.8

   63 2:43:27.9  5:27 2:42:12.9  R350 LONGBOAT DUET                                         2/20   Master Female   Sandra Tam           1:16:09  5:05     1:16:08.3
                                                                                                                   Alemka Dopuda        1:27:20  5:50     2:43:27.9

   64 2:44:04.0  5:29 2:43:03.7  R314 FRC                                                   3/20   Master Female   Shirley Daiken       1:23:44  5:35     1:23:43.7
                                                                                                                   Kim Gallagher-Link   1:20:21  5:22     2:44:04.0

   65 2:44:06.2  5:29 2:42:02.7  R254 150 AIR CADETS - MALE I                               4/5    Corporate Male  F/Sgt. Klimchuck     1:21:43  5:27     1:21:42.6
                                                                                                                   Sgt. Cooper          1:22:24  5:30     2:44:06.2

   66 2:45:02.7  5:31 2:43:07.8  R291 CATHY'S BOYS                                         16/28   Open Male       Bob Motz             1:19:56  5:20     1:19:55.2
                                                                                                                   Garry Jones          1:25:08  5:41     2:45:02.7

   67 2:45:04.5  5:31 2:44:30.8  R308 EDWARDS                                              18/56   Open Mixed      Lise Edwards         1:23:56  5:36     1:23:55.7
                                                                                                                   Ken Edwards          1:21:09  5:25     2:45:04.5

   68 2:45:35.0  5:32 2:44:21.5  R363 MUD SLINGERS                                         19/56   Open Mixed      Ross Middleton       1:16:31  5:07     1:16:30.3
                                                                                                                   Nathalie Cote        1:29:05  5:57     2:45:35.0

   69 2:45:52.3  5:32 2:44:07.6  R492 WINE & BINGO                                         17/28   Open Male       Bill Huisman         1:24:53  5:40     1:24:52.4
                                                                                                                   Steve Johnston       1:21:00  5:24     2:45:52.3

   70 2:46:02.2  5:33 2:44:46.1  R325 HANDS IN MY POCKET                                   20/56   Open Mixed      Frederick Kenzle     1:22:49  5:32     1:22:48.7
                                                                                                                   Amy Walker           1:23:14  5:33     2:46:02.2

   71 2:46:15.0  5:33 2:45:22.0  R256 2 UNDER PAR                                          18/28   Open Male       Peter Kinch          1:24:06  5:37     1:24:05.8
                                                                                                                   Graeme Macdonald     1:22:10  5:29     2:46:15.0

   72 2:46:27.5  5:33 2:44:55.5  R273 AROUND THE BABES                                     13/96   Open Female     Lori Burton          1:27:19  5:50     1:27:19.0
                                                                                                                   Kat Timberlake       1:19:09  5:17     2:46:27.5

   73 2:46:49.8  5:34 2:46:01.8  R297 COOL RUNNERS                                         21/56   Open Mixed      Andrea Woodhead      1:22:41  5:31     1:22:40.8
                                                                                                                   Mike Perry           1:24:09  5:37     2:46:49.8

   74 2:47:18.6  5:35 2:43:36.7  R270 AN DEARG DOOM                                        14/96   Open Female     Margaret Lagden      1:24:56  5:40     1:24:55.5
                                                                                                                   Pauline OConnor-OMea 1:22:24  5:30     2:47:18.6

   75 2:47:40.8  5:36 2:45:12.2  R335 JAVA JOGGERS                                         11/22   Master Mixed    Flavio Caracas       1:27:57  5:52     1:27:56.8
                                                                                                                   Isabel Cruz          1:19:44  5:19     2:47:40.8

   76 2:47:56.7  5:36 2:47:56.7  R458 THE SHACKLE RACERS                                   19/28   Open Male       Steve Westwood       1:29:21  5:58     1:29:20.4
                                                                                                                   Jim Emanoilidis      1:18:37  5:15     2:47:56.7

   77 2:47:58.3  5:36 2:46:48.3  R449 THE INTERLOPERS                                      20/28   Open Male       Amar Bhatia          1:33:09  6:13     1:33:09.0
                                                                                                                   Andrew Griffin       1:14:50  5:00     2:47:58.3

   78 2:48:03.4  5:37 2:47:32.5  R447 THE HART FAMILY                                      22/56   Open Mixed      Natalie Wilkinson    1:39:48  6:40     1:39:47.4
                                                                                                                   Lee Hart             1:08:16  4:34     2:48:03.4

   79 2:48:18.8  5:37 2:48:00.0  R280 BLUBOLTS                                             23/56   Open Mixed      Danielle Hulan       1:29:54  6:00     1:29:53.4
                                                                                                                   Andrew Scott         1:18:26  5:14     2:48:18.8

   80 2:48:46.0  5:38 2:44:46.1  R282 BORN TWO RUN                                         15/96   Open Female     Stacey Henderson     1:31:42  6:07     1:31:41.9
                                                                                                                   Jen Schurer          1:17:05  5:09     2:48:46.0

   81 2:49:53.2  5:40 2:47:29.0  R388 ROAD ANGELS 1                                        16/96   Open Female     Karen Serles         1:31:20  6:06     1:31:19.5
                                                                                                                   Alison Thompson      1:18:34  5:15     2:49:53.2

   82 2:49:55.1  5:40 2:46:59.4  R305 DREAMERS                                             12/22   Master Mixed    Rhonda Hall          1:22:14  5:29     1:22:13.7
                                                                                                                   Stephen Hall         1:27:42  5:51     2:49:55.1

   83 2:50:28.4  5:41 2:49:35.8  R417 TAG                                                  17/96   Open Female     Tara Jagt            1:25:12  5:41     1:25:11.5
                                                                                                                   Astrid Turner        1:25:17  5:42     2:50:28.4

   84 2:51:04.2  5:43 2:46:54.4  R491 WILLIAMS                                             18/96   Open Female     Brooke Williams      1:24:30  5:38     1:24:29.7
                                                                                                                   Ashley Williams      1:26:35  5:47     2:51:04.2

   85 2:51:12.3  5:43 2:49:09.1  R360 MIKEVA                                               24/56   Open Mixed      Eva Di Bartolo       1:27:04  5:49     1:27:03.3
                                                                                                                   Mike Lemak           1:24:09  5:37     2:51:12.3

   86 2:51:18.6  5:43 2:49:46.7  R292 CC RUNNERS                                           19/96   Open Female     Christina Pass       1:27:05  5:49     1:27:04.5
                                                                                                                   Cindy Dayman         1:24:15  5:37     2:51:18.6

   87 2:51:30.9  5:44 2:48:47.9  R376 PITY THE FOOLS                                       25/56   Open Mixed      Anand Govindarajan   1:22:52  5:32     1:22:51.5
                                                                                                                   Andrea Aquilina      1:28:40  5:55     2:51:30.9

   88 2:51:35.9  5:44 2:51:24.1  R467 THUNDERBIRDS                                         20/96   Open Female     Jennifer Benz        1:26:58  5:48     1:26:57.4
                                                                                                                   Christine Pivatt     1:24:39  5:39     2:51:35.9

   89 2:51:36.3  5:44 2:49:31.8  R355 L?VESQUE/LAVIGNE                                     21/96   Open Female     Marie-France L?vesqu 1:29:19  5:58     1:29:18.1
                                                                                                                   Ginette Lavigne      1:22:19  5:30     2:51:36.3

   90 2:51:57.4  5:44 2:49:16.4  R381 R & R                                                26/56   Open Mixed      Jime Rollo           1:33:00  6:12     1:32:59.7
                                                                                                                   Amanda Ritchie       1:18:58  5:16     2:51:57.4

   91 2:52:02.1  5:45 2:51:01.7  R347 LAWRENCE/LOPEZ                                       22/96   Open Female     Tara Lawrence        1:30:15  6:01     1:30:14.8
                                                                                                                   Kelly Lopez          1:21:48  5:28     2:52:02.1

   92 2:52:07.8  5:45 2:48:15.7  R451 THE MARKHAM GIRLS                                     4/20   Master Female   Joanne Paterson      1:31:46  6:08     1:31:45.2
                                                                                                                   Kathleen Hayes       1:20:23  5:22     2:52:07.8

   93 2:52:22.1  5:45 2:49:57.3  R295 CHIRO CHICKS                                         23/96   Open Female     Jody Martin          1:24:55  5:40     1:24:55.0
                                                                                                                   Melissa Wakeham      1:27:28  5:50     2:52:22.1

   94 2:52:27.3  5:45 2:48:21.5  R300 DASHING DUO                                          24/96   Open Female     Sandy Sargeant       1:37:21  6:30     1:37:20.7
                                                                                                                   Jane Wolfe           1:15:07  5:01     2:52:27.3

   95 2:52:49.1  5:46 2:48:57.4  R372 PALACE BOYS                                           5/7    Master Male     Wes Connor           1:30:48  6:04     1:30:47.8
                                                                                                                   Brian Gale           1:22:02  5:29     2:52:49.1

   96 2:53:04.3  5:47 2:52:18.5  R409 SISTER'S ROCK                                        25/96   Open Female     Erin Fava            1:30:41  6:03     1:30:40.7
                                                                                                                   Caroline Thomson     1:22:24  5:30     2:53:04.3

   97 2:53:12.7  5:47 2:51:47.2  R462 THE TORTISE AND THE HARE                             27/56   Open Mixed      Rob Bannerman        1:25:42  5:43     1:25:41.1
                                                                                                                   Vy Waller            1:27:32  5:51     2:53:12.7

   98 2:53:39.7  5:48 2:50:19.7  R385 RED RAIDERS                                          21/28   Open Male       Jeff Morgan          1:27:23  5:50     1:27:22.1
                                                                                                                   Michael Ongley       1:26:18  5:46     2:53:39.7

   99 2:53:40.1  5:48 2:53:00.3  R431 TEAM LIGHTNING                                       28/56   Open Mixed      Annette Johnston     1:19:40  5:19     1:19:39.7
                                                                                                                   Kieran McMullen      1:34:01  6:17     2:53:40.1

  100 2:53:49.8  5:48 2:50:31.9  R401 RUNNING MANIACS TEAM 1                               29/56   Open Mixed      lise johnson         1:33:28  6:14     1:33:27.2
                                                                                                                   derek lamont         1:20:23  5:22     2:53:49.8

  101 2:53:57.8  5:48 2:52:29.8  R427 TEAM GB                                              30/56   Open Mixed      Michelle Girard      1:35:04  6:21     1:35:03.7
                                                                                                                   Jim Burkholder       1:18:55  5:16     2:53:57.8

  102 2:54:05.2  5:49 2:50:18.7  R261 2Z                                                   31/56   Open Mixed      Maria TUZI           1:33:15  6:13     1:33:14.6
                                                                                                                   Carlo Tuzi           1:20:51  5:24     2:54:05.2

  103 2:54:33.5  5:50 2:53:57.2  R255 2 DAZZLING DAMES                                      5/20   Master Female   Colleen Clairmont    1:23:43  5:35     1:23:42.7
                                                                                                                   Gillian Hewitt       1:30:51  6:04     2:54:33.5

  104 2:55:14.0  5:51 2:51:45.2  R358 MELIA HOTELS                                          5/5    Corporate Male  Pat Dowds            1:28:00  5:52     1:27:59.3
                                                                                                                   Patrick Blasco-Dowds 1:27:15  5:49     2:55:14.0

  105 2:55:22.1  5:51 2:53:38.0  R253 15 YEARS AFTER                                       26/96   Open Female     Gillian Snowling     1:36:01  6:25     1:36:00.8
                                                                                                                   Eve McAllister       1:19:22  5:18     2:55:22.1

  106 2:55:26.1  5:51 2:54:14.4  R489 WE'RE IN IT FOR THE SHIRTS...                        13/22   Master Mixed    Angela Simpson       1:35:34  6:23     1:35:33.6
                                                                                                                   Christopher Simpson  1:19:53  5:20     2:55:26.1

  107 2:55:39.4  5:52 2:55:29.4  R400 RUNNING MANIACS -GORD/STEVE                          22/28   Open Male       Gord Stewart         1:29:05  5:57     1:29:04.7
                                                                                                                   Steve Lawrence       1:26:35  5:47     2:55:39.4

  108 2:56:00.0  5:52 2:53:06.1  R258 2BEFIT TIGERS                                        27/96   Open Female     Valerie Haveman      1:32:47  6:12     1:32:46.9
                                                                                                                   Deanne Daley         1:23:14  5:33     2:56:00.0

  109 2:56:38.5  5:54 2:54:06.2  R463 THE TORTOISE AND THE HARE                            28/96   Open Female     Heather Nusink       1:33:03  6:13     1:33:02.6
                                                                                                                   Rita Heeman          1:23:36  5:35     2:56:38.5

  110 2:56:52.1  5:54 2:55:19.5  R485 VIRTUAL RUNNERS                                      32/56   Open Mixed      Douglas MacPherson   1:21:41  5:27     1:21:40.7
                                                                                                                   Colleen Van Berkyl   1:35:12  6:21     2:56:52.1

  111 2:57:04.6  5:55 2:53:47.0  R365 NEWCASTLE GIRLS                                      29/96   Open Female     Lorrie Rochon        1:33:22  6:14     1:33:21.3
                                                                                                                   Carolyn Lamont       1:23:44  5:35     2:57:04.6

  112 2:57:07.6  5:55 2:53:53.8  R346 LAURA JO                                             30/96   Open Female     Jo-Anne Sheffield    1:25:52  5:44     1:25:51.5
                                                                                                                   Laura Watson         1:31:17  6:06     2:57:07.6

  113 2:57:10.6  5:55 2:55:24.8  R470 TOP COPS                                              6/7    Master Male     Bill Stewart         1:29:50  6:00     1:29:50.0
                                                                                                                   Warren Korol         1:27:21  5:50     2:57:10.6

  114 2:57:23.6  5:55 2:57:23.6  R387 ROAD ANGELS                                          31/96   Open Female     Lynn McGregor        1:35:38  6:23     1:35:37.9
                                                                                                                   Lynda Vassallo       1:21:46  5:28     2:57:23.6

  115 2:57:30.3  5:56 2:55:30.5  R483 USCANRUN                                              6/20   Master Female   Carolyn Moore        1:26:21  5:46     1:26:21.0
                                                                                                                   Karen Principato     1:31:10  6:05     2:57:30.3

  116 2:57:40.3  5:56 2:53:57.8  R288 BURLINGTON BABES                                      1/1    No Age          Kathleen Scheer      1:29:29  5:58     1:29:28.7
                                                                                                                   Patricia Peters      1:28:12  5:53     2:57:40.3

  117 2:57:51.7  5:56 2:55:38.0  R262 3 B'S                                                32/96   Open Female     carly crippin        1:29:02  5:57     1:29:01.2
                                                                                                                   kathryn o'brien      1:28:51  5:56     2:57:51.7

  118 2:58:01.9  5:57 2:55:39.2  R433 TEAM MCGILL                                          14/22   Master Mixed    Marion               1:30:32  6:03     1:30:31.8
                                                                                                                   Jim                  1:27:31  5:51     2:58:01.9

  119 2:58:14.5  5:57 2:55:51.8  R389 ROAD ANGELS II                                       33/96   Open Female     Lorelei Jenkins      1:35:39  6:23     1:35:38.5
                                                                                                                   Val Chouinard        1:22:36  5:31     2:58:14.5

  120 2:58:52.3  5:58 2:56:47.8  R345 LADY LIONS                                           34/96   Open Female     Darlene Wall         1:26:30  5:46     1:26:29.2
                                                                                                                   Cheryl Blott         1:32:24  6:10     2:58:52.3

  121 2:58:52.5  5:58 2:58:21.1  R315 FUTA SISTERS                                          7/20   Master Female   Lisa Williamson      1:29:04  5:57     1:29:03.9
                                                                                                                   Cindy Crossley       1:29:49  6:00     2:58:52.5

  122 2:58:54.8  5:58 2:56:20.8  R274 ATOTECH A-TEAM                                        1/3    Corporate Mixed Marlene Vromans      1:33:06  6:13     1:33:05.7
                                                                                                                   Max Francis          1:25:50  5:44     2:58:54.8

  123 2:58:59.3  5:58 2:56:50.7  R422 TEAM CHAOS WHITE                                     23/28   Open Male       Jim Farrell          1:44:17  6:58     1:44:16.7
                                                                                                                   Blake Webb           1:14:43  4:59     2:58:59.3

  124 2:59:21.8  5:59 2:58:19.4  R283 BOSTON BOUND                                          8/20   Master Female   Gwyn Hayman          1:35:56  6:24     1:35:55.1
                                                                                                                   Donna Kraft          1:23:27  5:34     2:59:21.8

  125 2:59:27.4  5:59 2:58:45.1  R284 BRANDY LADIES                                        35/96   Open Female     Betty Subic          1:33:11  6:13     1:33:10.3
                                                                                                                   Diane Coates         1:26:18  5:46     2:59:27.4

  126 2:59:41.8  6:00 2:56:05.3  R392 ROCK BOTTOM                                           9/20   Master Female   Karen Poste          1:28:04  5:53     1:28:03.5
                                                                                                                   Cindy McCartney      1:31:39  6:07     2:59:41.8

  127 2:59:44.9  6:00 2:55:45.6  R367 NOT TONIGHT                                          33/56   Open Mixed      Jeffrey White        1:48:38  7:15     1:48:37.8
                                                                                                                   Sarah White          1:11:08  4:45     2:59:44.9

  128 3:00:07.2  6:01 2:56:42.4  R421 TEAM CARDANZA                                        34/56   Open Mixed      Andrea Carpino       1:37:48  6:32     1:37:47.9
                                                                                                                   Paolo Fidanza        1:22:20  5:30     3:00:07.2

  129 3:00:08.1  6:01 2:59:55.6  R406 SCOTT COLLIER                                        15/22   Master Mixed    Nicola Ross          1:36:57  6:28     1:36:56.7
                                                                                                                   Peter Stock          1:23:12  5:33     3:00:08.1

  130 3:00:45.3  6:02 3:00:19.3  R312 FIRST TIMERS                                         36/96   Open Female     Jane Dawson          1:33:05  6:13     1:33:04.9
                                                                                                                   Mandy Duvall         1:27:41  5:51     3:00:45.3

  131 3:01:02.8  6:03 2:58:54.7  R338 JETSTART RUNNERS                                     37/96   Open Female     Sophon Kang          1:32:02  6:09     1:32:01.6
                                                                                                                   Sabrina Handa        1:29:02  5:57     3:01:02.8

  132 3:01:13.0  6:03 2:58:49.1  R310 FAIRBAIRN BLACK                                      38/96   Open Female     Margaret Black       1:35:45  6:23     1:35:44.1
                                                                                                                   Sally Fairbairn      1:25:29  5:42     3:01:13.0

  133 3:02:39.6  6:06 3:00:24.8  R329 HOPE TO FINISH                                       24/28   Open Male       Paul Stubbs          1:40:24  6:42     1:40:23.9
                                                                                                                   David                1:22:16  5:30     3:02:39.6

  134 3:03:03.0  6:07 3:00:43.0  R264 31 DIVISION JULIET                                    2/3    Corporate Mixed Alicia Murray        1:38:25  6:34     1:38:25.0
                                                                                                                   Andrew Kis           1:24:39  5:39     3:03:03.0

  135 3:03:10.2  6:07 3:00:45.7  R298 COOPERCRYER                                          39/96   Open Female     Tina Cooper          1:28:06  5:53     1:28:06.0
                                                                                                                   Karen Cryer          1:35:05  6:21     3:03:10.2

  136 3:03:10.8  6:07 3:00:24.2  R342 KATIC & KITCHING 2007                            40/96   Open Female     Stacey Katic         1:46:54  7:08     1:46:53.8
                                                                                                                   Jenn Kitching        1:16:17  5:06     3:03:10.8

  137 3:03:26.5  6:07 3:00:54.3  R413 SNACK PACK                                           25/28   Open Male       Mike Wilson          1:42:23  6:50     1:42:22.6
                                                                                                                   Kevin Scott          1:21:04  5:25     3:03:26.5

  138 3:04:15.6  6:09 3:01:44.3  R370 ORANGE TEAM                                          35/56   Open Mixed      Adina Manoli         1:29:18  5:58     1:29:18.0
                                                                                                                   Sergei Zolotov       1:34:58  6:20     3:04:15.6

  139 3:04:24.1  6:09 3:00:58.7  R356 MANIAC BABES                                         41/96   Open Female     Ann Nakashima        1:32:49  6:12     1:32:48.1
                                                                                                                   Barbara Hicks        1:31:36  6:07     3:04:24.1

  140 3:04:38.4  6:10 3:00:59.6  R309 EILEEN AND NATALIA                                   42/96   Open Female     Natalia Kotchetova   1:33:20  6:14     1:33:19.8
                                                                                                                   Eileen Laird         1:31:19  6:06     3:04:38.4

  141 3:04:43.3  6:10 3:02:55.5  R446 THE GAZELLES                                         43/96   Open Female     Judy Yamamoto        1:34:11  6:17     1:34:10.8
                                                                                                                   Elizabeth King       1:30:33  6:03     3:04:43.3

  142 3:04:47.4  6:10 3:01:05.6  R454 THE ROOKIES                                          44/96   Open Female     Dianne Merriam       1:34:29  6:18     1:34:28.9
                                                                                                                   Jacqueline Brown     1:30:19  6:02     3:04:47.4

  143 3:05:21.5  6:11 3:02:49.1  R318 GO GO GIRLS                                          10/20   Master Female   Keri Copcutt         1:38:37  6:35     1:38:36.9
                                                                                                                   Frances Agro         1:26:45  5:47     3:05:21.5

  144 3:06:36.2  6:14 3:04:27.1  R419 TEAM AWESOME                                         36/56   Open Mixed      Andrea Szkurhan      1:41:51  6:48     1:41:50.4
                                                                                                                   Will Huggon          1:24:46  5:40     3:06:36.2

  145 3:07:11.7  6:15 3:07:11.7  R348 LINDA & CHRISTINE                                    11/20   Master Female   Linda Barrett        1:35:06  6:21     1:35:05.5
                                                                                                                   Christine Roberts    1:32:07  6:09     3:07:11.7

  146 3:07:31.8  6:16 3:05:31.2  R260 2PS IN A POD                                         16/22   Master Mixed    Philip Paquette      1:53:29  7:34     1:53:28.6
                                                                                                                   Paula Schwindt       1:14:04  4:57     3:07:31.8

  147 3:08:07.0  6:17 3:05:28.9  R498 YVES' DIVAS 2                                        37/56   Open Mixed      Madeline Grady       1:39:14  6:37     1:39:13.7
                                                                                                                   Cathy Jones          1:28:54  5:56     3:08:07.0

  148 3:08:30.1  6:17 3:07:40.6  R428 TEAM GEMINI                                          45/96   Open Female     Lori Risch           1:38:35  6:35     1:38:34.2
                                                                                                                   Tracey Azlyn         1:29:56  6:00     3:08:30.1

  149 3:08:54.2  6:18 3:06:50.3  R369 OLD CROW AND A YOUNG CHICK                           17/22   Master Mixed    haentjens peter      1:36:40  6:27     1:36:39.2
                                                                                                                   haentjens debbie     1:32:15  6:09     3:08:54.2

  150 3:08:59.3  6:18 3:05:07.1  R328 HOOKED ON TEQUILA                                    46/96   Open Female     Monica Auger         1:39:55  6:40     1:39:54.9
                                                                                                                   Jessica Clark        1:29:05  5:57     3:08:59.3

  151 3:09:00.0  6:18 3:06:39.6  R476 TURBO TURTLES 2                                      12/20   Master Female   Corrine Gehrels      1:36:32  6:27     1:36:31.9
                                                                                                                   Charlene Payerl      1:32:29  6:10     3:09:00.0

  152 3:09:06.5  6:19 3:07:12.6   R34 BANSHEES UNITED                                      47/96   Open Female     Dawn Dinsdale        1:41:30  6:46     1:41:29.5
                                                                                                                   Janet Baig           1:27:37  5:51     3:09:06.5

  153 3:09:15.1  6:19 3:05:17.4  R439 TERRI AND JAMIE (THE OTHER ONE)                      38/56   Open Mixed      James Young          1:32:14  6:09     1:32:13.4
                                                                                                                   Terri Truscello      1:37:02  6:29     3:09:15.1

  154 3:09:15.4  6:19 3:05:17.8  R484 VICKY AND SALLY                                      48/96   Open Female     Sally Heath          1:33:03  6:13     1:33:02.3
                                                                                                                   Vicky Truemner       1:36:14  6:25     3:09:15.4

  155 3:09:49.5  6:20 3:07:11.7  R384 READY OR NOT???                                      39/56   Open Mixed      Heather Goddard      1:39:22  6:38     1:39:21.2
                                                                                                                   Klinton Cuvay        1:30:29  6:02     3:09:49.5

  156 3:10:08.3  6:21 3:07:30.5  R499 YVES' DIVAS1                                         40/56   Open Mixed      Debbie Williamson    1:39:14  6:37     1:39:13.5
                                                                                                                   Yves Tetrault        1:30:55  6:04     3:10:08.3

  157 3:10:27.5  6:21 3:06:21.3  R410 SLOMADMAN                                            41/56   Open Mixed      Karen Siracusa       1:59:29  7:58     1:59:28.5
                                                                                                                   Frank Siracusa       1:10:59  4:44     3:10:27.5

  158 3:10:38.9  6:22 3:08:59.2  R293 CHANT & BROUWER                                      49/96   Open Female     cherice chant        1:42:41  6:51     1:42:40.9
                                                                                                                   jacklyn brouwer      1:27:58  5:52     3:10:38.9

  159 3:12:04.7  6:25 3:09:05.3  R393 ROMEN ATB WITH KARE                                  42/56   Open Mixed      Karen Hewitt         1:35:34  6:23     1:35:33.9
                                                                                                                   Romen Podzyhun       1:36:31  6:27     3:12:04.7

  160 3:12:32.3  6:26 3:08:27.1  R437 TEAM SWIM BUDDIES                                    13/20   Master Female   Celeste Fairchild    1:44:31  6:59     1:44:30.7
                                                                                                                   Peg Graham-Morel     1:28:02  5:53     3:12:32.3

  161 3:12:53.8  6:26 3:10:06.4  R481 TZR 1                                                50/96   Open Female     Kara Wheatley        1:42:25  6:50     1:42:24.7
                                                                                                                   Tamara MacLaren      1:30:30  6:02     3:12:53.8

  162 3:13:08.6  6:27 3:10:26.4  R403 RUNNING WILD                                         51/96   Open Female     Francesca Rea        1:32:10  6:09     1:32:09.8
                                                                                                                   Stephanie Chipman    1:40:59  6:44     3:13:08.6

  163 3:13:12.2  6:27 3:10:47.1  R377 POFFENROTH-HOY                                       43/56   Open Mixed      Brian Hoy            1:29:12  5:57     1:29:11.2
                                                                                                                   Barbara Poffenroth   1:44:02  6:57     3:13:12.2

  164 3:13:20.4  6:27 3:09:30.6  R299 CUZ                                                  52/96   Open Female     Miranda Spriensma    1:33:03  6:13     1:33:02.5
                                                                                                                   Rebecca Plantinga    1:40:18  6:42     3:13:20.4

  165 3:13:22.3  6:27 3:12:53.5  R271 ARE WE THERE YET                                     53/96   Open Female     Judy Wood            1:40:54  6:44     1:40:53.8
                                                                                                                   Candice Babbey       1:32:29  6:10     3:13:22.3

  166 3:14:29.7  6:29 3:11:43.1  R497 YENDT & MORRIS 2007                              54/96   Open Female     Sheila Yendt         1:46:54  7:08     1:46:54.0
                                                                                                                   Lisa Morris          1:27:36  5:51     3:14:29.7

  167 3:14:36.1  6:30 3:12:38.8  R323 CHARLIE 97                                           55/96   Open Female     Andrea Stevens       1:39:47  6:40     1:39:46.1
                                                                                                                   Jessica Bruzas       1:34:50  6:20     3:14:36.1

  168 3:14:37.3  6:30 3:14:11.8  R277 BELLEZZE CORRENTI                                    56/96   Open Female     Carolyn Silvestri    1:39:42  6:39     1:39:41.4
                                                                                                                   Simone Woodroffe     1:34:56  6:20     3:14:37.3

  169 3:15:19.6  6:31 3:14:19.1  R336 JENNIFER & SADIE                                     57/96   Open Female     Jennifer Devlin      1:41:47  6:48     1:41:46.4
                                                                                                                   Sadie Donovan        1:33:34  6:15     3:15:19.6

  170 3:15:30.7  6:32 3:14:29.8  R307 DYNAMIC DUO                                          58/96   Open Female     Susan Stepien        1:41:47  6:48     1:41:46.9
                                                                                                                   Julie Brown          1:33:44  6:15     3:15:30.7

  171 3:15:43.5  6:32 3:11:39.1  R390 ROADRUNNERS                                          59/96   Open Female     Elena Huezo          1:34:30  6:18     1:34:29.5
                                                                                                                   Nancy Trebilcock     1:41:14  6:45     3:15:43.5

  172 3:15:48.0  6:32 3:14:23.6  R488 W&S                                                  14/20   Master Female   Connie Smith         1:40:52  6:44     1:40:51.4
                                                                                                                   Donna Walsh          1:34:57  6:20     3:15:48.0

  173 3:15:48.0  6:32 3:14:24.0  R276 BELLA BELLA                                          15/20   Master Female   Beverley Tyler       1:40:53  6:44     1:40:52.1
                                                                                                                   Andree Legendre      1:34:56  6:20     3:15:48.0

  174 3:16:03.5  6:33 3:12:14.8  R396 RUNNING AND GUNNING                                  44/56   Open Mixed      Karen Clarke         1:48:11  7:13     1:48:10.8
                                                                                                                   Joanne Gunning       1:27:53  5:52     3:16:03.5

  175 3:16:58.7  6:34 3:16:23.7  R279 BENNIFER                                             45/56   Open Mixed      Benny Van Egmond     1:35:48  6:24     1:35:47.2
                                                                                                                   Jennifer Michael     1:41:12  6:45     3:16:58.7

  176 3:16:59.0  6:34 3:14:10.4  R456 THE SAD SACK SISTERS                                 60/96   Open Female     Karen Dempsey        1:37:09  6:29     1:37:08.7
                                                                                                                   Barb Calwell         1:39:51  6:40     3:16:59.0

  177 3:17:04.8  6:35 3:13:26.4  R474 TRI COUNTY                                           61/96   Open Female     Sandy Musson         1:26:56  5:48     1:26:55.7
                                                                                                                   Sue Stevenson        1:50:10  7:21     3:17:04.8

  178 3:17:28.3  6:35 3:15:39.5  R493 WINNING OWENS                                        16/20   Master Female   Anne Winning         1:38:31  6:35     1:38:30.5
                                                                                                                   Sandy Owens          1:38:58  6:36     3:17:28.3

  179 3:17:50.2  6:36 3:16:14.1  R473 TORTOISES                                            62/96   Open Female     Claire Baillie       1:39:56  6:40     1:39:55.6
                                                                                                                   Jessica Morgan       1:37:55  6:32     3:17:50.2

  180 3:18:14.9  6:37 3:14:32.6  R269 AMANDA & LOUISA                                      46/56   Open Mixed      Amanda Adams         1:34:25  6:18     1:34:24.7
                                                                                                                   Louisa Wilson        1:43:51  6:56     3:18:14.9

  181 3:18:19.9  6:37 3:16:35.7  R366 NIAGARA CHIROPRACTIC                                 63/96   Open Female     Anne Marie Branch    1:36:02  6:25     1:36:01.2
                                                                                                                   Christine Iemelo     1:42:19  6:50     3:18:19.9

  182 3:18:49.7  6:38 3:18:24.1  R251 07/08 FACTOR                                         18/22   Master Mixed    Steve Tukonic        1:45:05  7:01     1:45:04.7
                                                                                                                   Diane Rhodes         1:33:45  6:15     3:18:49.7

  183 3:19:24.5  6:39 3:18:34.0  R301 DEB & DORA                                           64/96   Open Female     Deb Emerton          1:37:58  6:32     1:37:57.9
                                                                                                                   Dora Milton          1:41:27  6:46     3:19:24.5

  184 3:19:52.5  6:40 3:19:22.6  R420 TEAM BEACH                                           26/28   Open Male       Micah Britton        1:49:47  7:20     1:49:46.9
                                                                                                                   Nicholas Porter      1:30:06  6:01     3:19:52.5

  185 3:20:43.3  6:42 3:19:32.3  R320 GOLDER ASSOCIATES - TROTTERS                          3/3    Corporate Mixed John Easton          1:34:41  6:19     1:34:40.2
                                                                                                                   Kelly Corbyn         1:46:04  7:05     3:20:43.3

  186 3:23:23.6  6:47 3:20:06.5  R272 AROUND THE BABES                                     65/96   Open Female     Lesley McGougan      1:32:33  6:11     1:32:32.4
                                                                                                                   Tamara Campbell      1:50:52  7:24     3:23:23.6

  187 3:24:11.9  6:49 3:20:02.4  R435 TEAM PRIMAS                                          66/96   Open Female     Ashley Harris        1:44:50  7:00     1:44:49.6
                                                                                                                   Heather Courtney     1:39:23  6:38     3:24:11.9

  188 3:24:16.1  6:49 3:20:39.9  R275 BEER RUNNERS                                         27/28   Open Male       Chuck Sine           1:44:53  7:00     1:44:52.7
                                                                                                                   Nick Teske           1:39:24  6:38     3:24:16.1

  189 3:24:32.4  6:50 3:20:54.8  R477 TURTLE MEETS HARE                                    47/56   Open Mixed      Richard Pipala       1:45:20  7:02     1:45:19.5
                                                                                                                   Alicia Aden          1:39:13  6:37     3:24:32.4

  190 3:24:32.6  6:50 3:20:55.2  R311 FINE FINISHERS                                       67/96   Open Female     Cathy Hancock        1:45:19  7:02     1:45:18.2
                                                                                                                   Juanita Aden         1:39:15  6:37     3:24:32.6

  191 3:25:00.9  6:51 3:21:16.2  R357 MARS 2                                               48/56   Open Mixed      Peter Cimbron        1:37:28  6:30     1:37:27.4
                                                                                                                   Anne de Thy          1:47:34  7:11     3:25:00.9

  192 3:25:10.8  6:51 3:21:26.7  R364 MUTUAL ADMIRATION RUNNING SOCIET                     68/96   Open Female     Jean Pragg           1:51:01  7:24     1:51:00.1
                                                                                                                   Joan Wilson          1:34:11  6:17     3:25:10.8

  193 3:25:21.6  6:51 3:24:57.4  R478 TWISTED SISTERS                                      69/96   Open Female     Fiorella Callocchia  1:45:15  7:01     1:45:14.4
                                                                                                                   Debbie Johnson       1:40:08  6:41     3:25:21.6

  194 3:25:54.2  6:52 3:22:15.1  R334 J&J - TWINS FROM DIFFERENT MOTHE                      7/7    Master Male     Joel Kanigsberg      2:00:29  8:02     2:00:28.7
                                                                                                                   Jim Johnston         1:25:26  5:42     3:25:54.2

  195 3:25:55.2  6:52 3:25:30.7  R407 SHOULD HAVE TRAINED MORE                             70/96   Open Female     Tracy Tomka          1:42:45  6:51     1:42:44.5
                                                                                                                   Kim Hallman          1:43:11  6:53     3:25:55.2

  196 3:25:59.5  6:52 3:23:28.5  R480 TWO SPEEDY STRANGERS                                 49/56   Open Mixed      John Dekievit        1:45:01  7:01     1:45:00.5
                                                                                                                   Deirdre DeJean       1:40:59  6:44     3:25:59.5

  197 3:26:18.6  6:53 3:22:09.9  R429 TEAM GROVES                                          71/96   Open Female     Jayne Grills         1:46:31  7:06     1:46:30.1
                                                                                                                   Robyn Ellis          1:39:49  6:40     3:26:18.6

  198 3:27:39.6  6:56 3:23:27.4  R423 TEAM COUGAR AND KITTEN                               72/96   Open Female     Ciny Baragar         1:41:05  6:45     1:41:04.2
                                                                                                                   Amanda Hodges        1:46:36  7:07     3:27:39.6

  199 3:28:14.2  6:57 3:24:25.4  R399 RUNNING FRIENDS... ROCK                              73/96   Open Female     Annette SMall        1:46:06  7:05     1:46:05.5
                                                                                                                   Amber Bolwell        1:42:09  6:49     3:28:14.2

  200 3:28:27.7  6:57 3:26:05.2  R472 TORTOISE AND THE HARE                                74/96   Open Female     Sharon Orr           1:50:03  7:21     1:50:02.9
                                                                                                                   Dawn Bayer           1:38:25  6:34     3:28:27.7

  201 3:28:27.9  6:57 3:26:05.3  R466 THELMA AND LOUISE                                    75/96   Open Female     Tracy Eydt           1:50:03  7:21     1:50:02.7
                                                                                                                   Melissa White        1:38:26  6:34     3:28:27.9

  202 3:28:40.2  6:58 3:25:42.8  R352 LONGBOAT'S GR8 DAMES                                 17/20   Master Female   Toni Lyng            1:50:14  7:21     1:50:13.9
                                                                                                                   Tina de Geus         1:38:27  6:34     3:28:40.2

  203 3:29:15.6  6:59 3:25:50.7  R408 SINGLEE                                              76/96   Open Female     Sharon Singer        1:37:08  6:29     1:37:07.8
                                                                                                                   Cynthia Lee          1:52:08  7:29     3:29:15.6

  204 3:29:36.4  7:00 3:25:28.0  R440 THE BAY GIRLS                                        77/96   Open Female     Pamela Pelletier     1:46:33  7:07     1:46:32.7
                                                                                                                   Lindsay Pelletier    1:43:04  6:53     3:29:36.4

  205 3:29:42.3  7:00 3:25:59.3  R391 RO-BOTTS                                             50/56   Open Mixed      Deborah Etsten       1:36:59  6:28     1:36:58.4
                                                                                                                   Roger Botting        1:52:44  7:31     3:29:42.3

  206 3:30:03.9  7:01 3:30:03.9  R412 SMOKE AND ANGELS                                     51/56   Open Mixed      Gordon Cook          1:43:29  6:54     1:43:28.8
                                                                                                                   Deanna Behnke-Cook   1:46:36  7:07     3:30:03.9

  207 3:30:57.7  7:02 3:30:32.9  R394 RUN LIKE GIRLS                                       78/96   Open Female     Cheryl Pitt          1:52:07  7:29     1:52:06.7
                                                                                                                   Maricelle Catahan    1:38:51  6:36     3:30:57.7

  208 3:31:08.1  7:03 3:30:49.1  R289 BYTOWN BLASTERS                                      19/22   Master Mixed    Sandy Archibald      1:43:51  6:56     1:43:50.7
                                                                                                                   Frank Peddle         1:47:18  7:10     3:31:08.1

  209 3:31:17.8  7:03 3:27:33.0  R304 DRAGONS ABREAST                                      79/96   Open Female     Eleanor Nielsen      1:40:05  6:41     1:40:04.7
                                                                                                                   Lisi Giannelia       1:51:14  7:25     3:31:17.8

  210 3:31:20.6  7:03 3:27:59.2  R316 GET ER' DONE GOMES                                   80/96   Open Female     Amy Spear            1:45:06  7:01     1:45:06.0
                                                                                                                   Lisa Fleck           1:46:15  7:05     3:31:20.6

  211 3:31:29.2  7:03 3:28:36.2  R404 SARAH AND TOM                                        52/56   Open Mixed      Thomas Faguy         1:48:55  7:16     1:48:54.7
                                                                                                                   Sarah Jacobs         1:42:35  6:51     3:31:29.2

  212 3:32:09.4  7:05 3:29:39.0  R337 JESSICA &CATE                                        81/96   Open Female     Jessica Thompson     1:42:41  6:51     1:42:40.1
                                                                                                                   Cate Blowes          1:49:30  7:18     3:32:09.4

  213 3:32:09.5  7:05 3:29:38.9  R430 TEAM KARI                                            82/96   Open Female     Rita Chasse          1:42:41  6:51     1:42:40.2
                                                                                                                   Joan Aitcheson       1:49:30  7:18     3:32:09.5

  214 3:32:52.1  7:06 3:29:55.4  R452 THE MAYHEMS                                          53/56   Open Mixed      Jennifer Hutchinson  1:50:13  7:21     1:50:12.5
                                                                                                                   Todd Hutchinson      1:42:40  6:51     3:32:52.1

  215 3:33:46.6  7:08 3:32:25.5  R290 CANALI                                               54/56   Open Mixed      Traci Gordon         1:50:30  7:22     1:50:29.2
                                                                                                                   Heather Canali       1:43:18  6:54     3:33:46.6

  216 3:34:43.5  7:10 3:30:36.7  R465 THE WHITE FAMILY                                     20/22   Master Mixed    Jill White           1:51:20  7:26     1:51:20.0
                                                                                                                   Jim White            1:43:24  6:54     3:34:43.5

  217 3:35:07.4  7:11 3:31:59.5  R296 CONNOR'S DROPOUT'S                                   21/22   Master Mixed    Andrew Pain          1:32:00  6:08     1:31:59.6
                                                                                                                   Vanessa Mirabelli    2:03:08  8:13     3:35:07.4

  218 3:35:29.5  7:11 3:32:26.6  R361 MOMS ON A MISSION                                    83/96   Open Female     Glynis Khachi        1:50:03  7:21     1:50:02.4
                                                                                                                   Joanne Wiggins       1:45:28  7:02     3:35:29.5

  219 3:39:19.4  7:19 3:35:56.1  R326 HAPPY FEET                                           18/20   Master Female   Lillian Smith        1:48:10  7:13     1:48:09.7
                                                                                                                   Elaine Wilson        1:51:10  7:25     3:39:19.4

  220 3:39:56.7  7:20 3:38:02.2  R500 THE TIGERS                                           55/56   Open Mixed      Sgt. Cooper          1:41:37  6:47     1:41:36.2
                                                                                                                   Yazmin Chavez        1:58:21  7:54     3:39:56.7

  221 3:44:27.1  7:29 3:40:24.4  R496 WRUNNING RITERS                                      84/96   Open Female     Deborah Serravalle   1:52:55  7:32     1:52:54.4
                                                                                                                   Ali Purser           1:51:33  7:27     3:44:27.1

  222 3:44:27.2  7:29 3:40:25.0  R331 INDIAN ROADRUNNERS                                   85/96   Open Female     Susan Hanna          1:52:55  7:32     1:52:54.7
                                                                                                                   Lindsay Hanna        1:51:33  7:27     3:44:27.2

  223 3:47:50.4  7:36 3:43:46.0  R359 MERLOT MAMAS                                         86/96   Open Female     Brenda Spaziani      1:55:56  7:44     1:55:55.9
                                                                                                                   Theresa Taylor       1:51:55  7:28     3:47:50.4

  224 3:48:07.7  7:37 3:45:23.8  R344 K-TOWN TROTTERS                                      87/96   Open Female     Karen Burkett        1:45:31  7:03     1:45:30.2
                                                                                                                   Ingrid Gangon        2:02:38  8:11     3:48:07.7

  225 3:52:46.6  7:46 3:48:40.9  R411 SLOMADS                                              88/96   Open Female     Elizabeth Strong     1:59:29  7:58     1:59:29.0
                                                                                                                   Tersea Brown         1:53:18  7:34     3:52:46.6

  226 3:53:32.9  7:48 3:50:26.9  R353 LOVELY LAMBETH LADIES                                19/20   Master Female   Jan Polgar           2:06:09  8:25     2:06:08.3
                                                                                                                   Melody Gilmore       1:47:25  7:10     3:53:32.9

  227 3:53:34.5  7:48 3:49:29.4  R398 RUNNING DIVAS -RYB'S - RED RIDER                     89/96   Open Female     Brenda Roxburgh      1:59:38  7:59     1:59:37.5
                                                                                                                   Lauren Newbury       1:53:57  7:36     3:53:34.5

  228 3:53:34.7  7:48 3:49:29.8  R397 RUNNING DIVAS - DIVAS DEBUT                          90/96   Open Female     Sandy Garvey         1:59:38  7:59     1:59:37.4
                                                                                                                   Michelle Mercer      1:53:58  7:36     3:53:34.7

  229 3:59:49.6  8:00 3:56:33.2  R322 GRIMSBY GAZELLES                                     91/96   Open Female     Saundra Beynon       1:43:40  6:55     1:43:39.6
                                                                                                                   Carolynn Pietrangeli 2:16:10  9:05     3:59:49.6

  230 4:05:50.3  8:12 4:02:55.5  R341 JUST WANNA FINISH                                    92/96   Open Female     Barb Buchanan        2:03:32  8:15     2:03:31.5
                                                                                                                   Kate Blunck          2:02:19  8:10     4:05:50.3

  231 4:12:34.6  8:26 4:08:53.0  R461 THE STARTING LINE ROOKIES                            20/20   Master Female   Lynn Henschel        2:10:12  8:41     2:10:11.6
                                                                                                                   Terese Sousa         2:02:23  8:10     4:12:34.6

  232 4:19:53.1  8:40 4:17:44.9  R302 DILLON & PULS                                        93/96   Open Female     Andrea Dillon        2:10:35  8:43     2:10:34.9
                                                                                                                   Veronica Puls        2:09:19  8:38     4:19:53.1

  233                            R436 TEAM S.I.T.                                          28/28   Open Male       Simon Geoghegan      1:30:29  6:02     1:30:28.9
                                                                                                                   Dan Shaw

  234                            R339 JT NASZAAR                                           56/56   Open Mixed      Tony Balthazaar      1:33:07  6:13     1:33:06.8
                                                                                                                   Jane Nassif

  235                            R464 THE TWO GAZOOS                                       22/22   Master Mixed    Cindy Cannon         1:34:28  6:18     1:34:27.2
                                                                                                                   Greg Maychak

  236                            R379 PUMAS                                                94/96   Open Female     Nancy Radojevic      1:37:07  6:29     1:37:06.2
                                                                                                                   Amelia Montecchia

  237                            R380 QUICK CHICKS                                         95/96   Open Female     Vicki Barron         1:56:44  7:47     1:56:43.7
                                                                                                                   Lesley Gallinger

  238                            R471 TORONTO TROTTERS                                     96/96   Open Female     Helen Keeler         2:06:21  8:26     2:06:20.7
                                                                                                                   Lisa Rose