Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994
THE AROUND THE BAY ROAD RACE
Sunday, March 30th, 2008
Hamilton, Ontario
3 Person Relay Results
----- --------- ----- --------- ---- ---------------------------------------------------- -------- --------------- -------------------- -------- ------ -----------
Official Pace/ Chip Categ. 10 km Pace Cumulative
Place Gun Time km Time # Teamname Plc/Tot Category Runners Splits km Time
----- --------- ----- --------- ---- ---------------------------------------------------- -------- --------------- -------------------- -------- ------ ------------
1 2:00:40.0 4:02 2:00:40.0 R96 JUST US GIRLS 1/77 Open Female Tiia Dolson 43:54.3 4:24 43:54.3
Chantal Warriner 38:26.9 3:51 1:22:21.2
Krista Bolyea 38:18.9 3:50 2:00:40.0
2 2:08:05.4 4:17 2:06:20.5 R124 OAC LADIES 2/77 Open Female Jen Dillinger 44:16.3 4:26 44:16.3
Martine Ponka 40:51.6 4:06 1:25:07.9
Sophia Tsouros 42:57.6 4:18 2:08:05.4
3 2:09:32.5 4:20 2:09:32.5 R140 ROAD RUNNERS 1/19 Open Male Derrick Legin
David Parkes 1:28:49.5
Fred Brown 40:43.0 4:05 2:09:32.5
4 2:09:56.3 4:20 2:09:52.1 R110 MAC FAC 1/12 Corporate Male Jianping Xu 43:30.9 4:22 43:30.9
Brian Baetz 47:18.1 4:44 1:30:49.0
Stephen Jones 39:07.4 3:55 2:09:56.3
5 2:13:03.7 4:27 2:12:35.9 R189 TEAM IN TRAINING GIRL POWER 3/77 Open Female Theresa Hales 43:43.1 4:23 43:43.1
Jill Eagleson 47:03.8 4:43 1:30:46.9
Ramona Gellel 42:16.8 4:14 2:13:03.7
6 2:13:28.3 4:27 2:13:08.4 R157 RYDER RUNNERS 1/2 Master Male Tim Ryder 40:43.1 4:05 40:43.1
Bruce Ryder 52:20.4 5:15 1:33:03.5
Hugh Ryder 40:24.8 4:03 2:13:28.3
7 2:16:14.8 4:33 2:16:10.8 R233 TIMESOLUTIONS.CA 2/19 Open Male Steve Rutledge 45:16.1 4:32 45:16.1
Ricky Rutledge 48:44.2 4:53 1:34:00.3
Paul Harris 42:14.6 4:14 2:16:14.8
8 2:18:07.4 4:37 2:17:47.5 R148 RUNNING DIVAS 4/77 Open Female Lucia Mahoney 44:49.6 4:29 44:49.6
Josie Ramsay 47:04.0 4:43 1:31:53.6
Christine Ross 46:13.9 4:38 2:18:07.4
9 2:21:25.7 4:43 2:21:18.8 R61 FASTER THAN AN '88 CIVIC 1/10 Master Mixed Rich Johnson 42:55.3 4:18 42:55.3
Steve Johnson 48:28.8 4:51 1:31:24.0
Franca Molino 50:01.7 5:01 2:21:25.7
10 2:21:54.6 4:44 2:21:28.3 R147 RUNNER'S LIFE 1/88 Open Mixed Stephaney Daley 46:59.7 4:42 46:59.7
Jenna 45:12.7 4:32 1:32:12.4
Patrick Daley 49:42.3 4:59 2:21:54.6
11 2:22:14.2 4:45 2:20:46.1 R101 KWICKER THAN KRIS 1/31 Corporate Mixed Katie Bell 45:48.8 4:35 45:48.8
Robert Gambarotto 47:02.4 4:43 1:32:51.2
Gareth Davies 49:23.0 4:57 2:22:14.2
12 2:23:13.8 4:47 2:21:27.6 R244 WE ARE THE CHAMPIONS 2/12 Corporate Male Peter Brown 54:50.8 5:30 54:50.8
Simon Strauss 43:58.4 4:24 1:38:49.2
Stephen Missiuna 44:24.7 4:27 2:23:13.8
13 2:26:55.0 4:54 2:26:39.2 R129 PDE 2/88 Open Mixed Dan Garcia 53:42.2 5:23 53:42.2
Dalia Edwards 48:20.2 4:51 1:42:02.4
Jamie Inman 44:52.6 4:30 2:26:55.0
14 2:27:03.1 4:55 2:26:52.4 R1 1/3 OR NOTHING 3/88 Open Mixed Erin Quipp 41:43.8 4:11 41:43.8
Jamie Pell 38:56.7 3:54 1:20:40.4
Patti Churchward 66:22.7 6:39 2:27:03.1
15 2:28:05.2 4:57 2:26:01.7 R134 PEPSI NATHANIA ANDREW & MICHELLE 2/31 Corporate Mixed Nathania Dasher 54:39.4 5:28 54:39.4
Andrew Sutherland 46:31.2 4:40 1:41:10.6
Michelle Crowley 46:54.7 4:42 2:28:05.2
16 2:28:49.2 4:58 2:28:27.9 R136 RAMROD 4/88 Open Mixed Mike Edwards 47:55.5 4:48 47:55.5
Jaclyn Benn 56:25.1 5:39 1:44:20.5
Curtis Horton 44:28.7 4:27 2:28:49.2
17 2:31:53.7 5:04 2:30:01.5 R149 RUNNING FOR A COLD ONE 3/19 Open Male Josh Manolakos 52:27.2 5:15 52:27.2
Brian Healy 50:34.0 5:04 1:43:01.2
Andy Lavigne 48:52.6 4:54 2:31:53.7
18 2:32:04.6 5:05 2:30:38.6 R135 POOLSIDE INC. 3/31 Corporate Mixed Graeme Hicken 55:32.0 5:34 55:32.0
Simone Hicken 55:42.6 5:35 1:51:14.6
Doanld MacLeod 40:50.1 4:06 2:32:04.6
19 2:32:12.3 5:05 2:30:01.2 R59 ENVIRORUNNERS - UOFT 5/88 Open Mixed Craig Butt 53:52.6 5:24 53:52.6
Anne Myers 55:01.3 5:31 1:48:53.9
Zamin Kanji 43:18.5 4:20 2:32:12.3
20 2:32:18.2 5:05 2:30:34.5 R130 PEPSI AARON MIKE & PAVAN 3/12 Corporate Male Aaron White 51:31.4 5:10 51:31.4
Carlos Neto 49:10.0 4:55 1:40:41.4
Michael Pavan 51:36.9 5:10 2:32:18.2
21 2:32:34.0 5:06 2:32:34.0 R42 CITY, WINDY AND HILLY 6/88 Open Mixed Jody Levine 50:30.1 5:04 50:30.1
Mary Jane Varro 51:05.3 5:07 1:41:35.4
Kent Oda 50:58.6 5:06 2:32:34.0
22 2:33:19.3 5:07 2:33:00.6 R47 CYCLIC AMP 7/88 Open Mixed Adrienne Visocchi 53:14.0 5:20 53:14.0
Maureen MacDonald 55:17.2 5:32 1:48:31.2
Gianni Parise 44:48.1 4:29 2:33:19.3
23 2:33:25.8 5:07 2:30:56.2 R173 STREET STREAKERS 8/88 Open Mixed Lynne Basilewski 57:35.8 5:46 57:35.8
Natalie Hiltz 47:38.0 4:46 1:45:13.8
Mark Jones 48:12.0 4:50 2:33:25.8
24 2:34:07.9 5:09 2:31:51.0 R183 TEAM AWSOME 4/19 Open Male Terry Lovegrove 53:48.1 5:23 53:48.1
Michael Veltri 48:28.7 4:51 1:42:16.8
Ian Edwards 51:51.2 5:12 2:34:07.9
25 2:34:18.4 5:09 2:31:49.1 R70 FORMER STMERS 9/88 Open Mixed Janet Gallucci 54:33.8 5:28 54:33.8
Donna Kendellen 47:42.5 4:47 1:42:16.2
Vito Gallucci 52:02.2 5:13 2:34:18.4
26 2:34:41.9 5:10 2:34:02.9 R31 AVANADE 4/31 Corporate Mixed Michelle Tompkins 54:15.3 5:26 54:15.3
Slava Litvinenko 50:17.2 5:02 1:44:32.5
Dave Tompkins 50:09.4 5:01 2:34:41.9
27 2:35:02.1 5:11 2:32:49.3 R158 S.O.S.C.A.T.T. 5/19 Open Male Mike White 53:42.2 5:23 53:42.2
Jamie Brown 50:29.6 5:03 1:44:11.8
Greg Givens 50:50.3 5:06 2:35:02.1
28 2:35:06.8 5:11 2:33:14.7 R151 RUNNING LIKE WE STOLE IT 10/88 Open Mixed Carla Quick Feet Pie 47:52.4 4:48 47:52.4
Adam 2 Wheel Trimble 60:32.4 6:04 1:48:24.7
Geoff Senor Romanows 46:42.1 4:41 2:35:06.8
29 2:35:29.5 5:11 2:32:52.9 R60 ESSENTIAL BALANCE 5/31 Corporate Mixed David Perry 49:16.3 4:56 49:16.3
Amy TerHaar 57:17.2 5:44 1:46:33.4
Eileen Fauster 48:56.1 4:54 2:35:29.5
30 2:36:29.1 5:13 2:34:47.6 R160 SANDY AMY & JEN 5/77 Open Female Sandy Gent 62:32.4 6:16 1:02:32.4
Amy Mohr 50:07.4 5:01 1:52:39.8
Jen Wedgewood 43:49.4 4:23 2:36:29.1
31 2:37:11.8 5:15 2:33:30.0 R83 HEIAN YODON 11/88 Open Mixed Jen Baker 62:06.9 6:13 1:02:06.9
Peter Barker 51:35.4 5:10 1:53:42.3
Roger Marques 43:29.6 4:21 2:37:11.8
32 2:37:24.9 5:15 2:36:50.1 R24 ALL SAINTS 2 4/12 Corporate Male Andre Tacchino 55:43.7 5:35 55:43.7
Trevor Najbor 47:20.0 4:44 1:43:03.7
Ben Dionne 54:21.2 5:27 2:37:24.9
33 2:37:43.6 5:16 2:36:58.1 R194 TEAM SHORT AND TALL 6/19 Open Male Adrian Fidanza 51:14.1 5:08 51:14.1
Eugene Mazurkiewicz 52:15.6 5:14 1:43:29.7
Eugene Mazurkiewicz 54:14.0 5:26 2:37:43.6
34 2:37:54.2 5:16 2:34:02.3 R94 JOHNSON & JOHNSON MEDICAL PRODUC 7/19 Open Male Danny Goldman 58:10.3 5:50 58:10.3
Balint Csilag 50:03.7 5:01 1:48:14.0
Steve Weinberg 49:40.3 4:59 2:37:54.2
35 2:37:59.6 5:16 2:33:53.4 R199 THE APATHLETICS 12/88 Open Mixed Sue Brocklebank 64:43.3 6:29 1:04:43.3
Doug Scholz 45:07.3 4:31 1:49:50.6
Dan Gray 48:09.0 4:49 2:37:59.6
36 2:38:03.7 5:17 2:37:17.0 R201 THE BAY BABES 1/10 Master Female Mary Cousineau 53:27.2 5:21 53:27.2
Katherine Francey 51:59.7 5:12 1:45:26.9
Pauline O'Meara 52:36.9 5:16 2:38:03.7
37 2:38:17.4 5:17 2:37:35.7 R224 THREE 10S 2/10 Master Female Mirella Pandeirada 54:01.1 5:25 54:01.1
Paula Ridge 52:02.9 5:13 1:46:04.0
Lori Craig 52:13.5 5:14 2:38:17.4
38 2:38:28.3 5:17 2:35:23.0 R86 HOT ON YOUR HEELS 13/88 Open Mixed jayne harrington 50:57.1 5:06 50:57.1
Mary Inglis 53:37.1 5:22 1:44:34.2
Shawn Bailey 53:54.2 5:24 2:38:28.3
39 2:39:10.1 5:19 2:36:57.3 R217 THE RJ FAMILY RUNNERS 14/88 Open Mixed Donna Johnson 58:06.6 5:49 58:06.6
Jennifer Johnson 60:50.1 6:06 1:58:56.6
David Richardson 40:13.5 4:02 2:39:10.1
40 2:40:10.3 5:21 2:38:40.1 R36 BOOTS 3 15/88 Open Mixed Ron Boutilier 49:20.6 4:57 49:20.6
Elyse Boutilier 52:10.6 5:14 1:41:31.2
Ian Campbell 58:39.2 5:52 2:40:10.3
41 2:40:11.5 5:21 2:39:08.9 R78 GREG RICK & STEPHEN 8/19 Open Male Greg MacDonald 55:56.7 5:36 55:56.7
Rick Peters 57:01.3 5:43 1:52:58.0
Stephen MacDonald 47:13.6 4:44 2:40:11.5
42 2:40:12.3 5:21 2:39:45.9 R209 THE HEEL TOE EXPRESS 16/88 Open Mixed Lisa Petrisor 51:44.5 5:11 51:44.5
Leslie Johnson 49:40.3 4:59 1:41:24.7
Sebastien Pare 58:47.6 5:53 2:40:12.3
43 2:40:22.1 5:21 2:37:20.9 R162 SARNIA COUGARS 17/88 Open Mixed Eric Kerrigan 52:26.9 5:15 52:26.9
Laura Metcalf 54:51.1 5:30 1:47:18.0
John Metcalf 53:04.2 5:19 2:40:22.1
44 2:40:39.8 5:22 2:36:40.7 R241 TWO MEN AND AN OLD LADY 18/88 Open Mixed Susan Lenarduzzi 64:24.8 6:27 1:04:24.8
Chris Popek 50:46.5 5:05 1:55:11.3
Marty Ottaway 45:28.6 4:33 2:40:39.8
45 2:41:05.5 5:23 2:41:05.5 R97 JUSTINE BLAINEY WELLNESS CENTRE 6/31 Corporate Mixed Justine Blainey-Brok
Blake Broker 1:54:21.5
Alex Lefeuvre 46:44.0 4:41 2:41:05.5
46 2:41:07.9 5:23 2:39:30.5 R127 P3 19/88 Open Mixed Colleen Pelly 57:11.5 5:44 57:11.5
Kyle Pelly 47:04.1 4:43 1:44:15.5
Heather Pelly 56:52.4 5:42 2:41:07.9
47 2:41:22.8 5:23 2:40:35.1 R33 BATEMAN BOYS CLUB 9/19 Open Male Keith Nelson 57:40.9 5:47 57:40.9
Keivn Dellio 55:29.0 5:33 1:53:09.9
Demitri Papadopoulos 48:12.9 4:50 2:41:22.8
48 2:42:19.1 5:25 2:39:44.2 R109 M.I. OH M.I. 7/31 Corporate Mixed Steve Spring 49:08.5 4:55 49:08.5
Chris Davies 60:33.8 6:04 1:49:42.3
Jody Reilly 52:36.8 5:16 2:42:19.1
49 2:42:23.5 5:25 2:40:52.7 R215 THE MORE GENERATION 10/19 Open Male Mark Baldasaro 57:44.9 5:47 57:44.9
Jacob Kislinsky 53:06.0 5:19 1:50:50.9
Mark Kislinsky 51:32.6 5:10 2:42:23.5
50 2:42:24.0 5:25 2:41:52.2 R227 THREE GIRLS RUNNING 6/77 Open Female Jessica Lounsbury 59:14.5 5:56 59:14.5
Heather Oakes 49:06.1 4:55 1:48:20.5
Margaret Williams 54:03.5 5:25 2:42:24.0
51 2:42:28.1 5:25 2:40:53.7 R105 LAUZON HOSERS 20/88 Open Mixed Mike Lauzon 51:12.5 5:08 51:12.5
Marc Lauzon 57:22.3 5:45 1:48:34.8
Anne Markhauser 53:53.3 5:24 2:42:28.1
52 2:42:33.3 5:26 2:39:10.9 R68 FLYERS 21/88 Open Mixed Jennifer Mongiardi-S 57:50.0 5:47 57:50.0
Ashleigh Cuncic 54:09.3 5:25 1:51:59.2
David Ovcjak 50:34.1 5:04 2:42:33.3
53 2:42:45.3 5:26 2:39:57.7 R111 MAC MAENADS 7/77 Open Female Vicki Woodhead 52:38.1 5:16 52:38.1
Dabrowka Baraniecka 60:00.4 6:01 1:52:38.5
Katie Clements 50:06.9 5:01 2:42:45.3
54 2:42:48.7 5:26 2:42:09.9 R25 ALL SAINTS TEAM # 1 8/31 Corporate Mixed PEGGY JOHNSON 57:24.7 5:45 57:24.7
MARK CRAWFORD 56:09.5 5:37 1:53:34.2
JOHN DI LEONARDO 49:14.5 4:56 2:42:48.7
55 2:42:58.4 5:26 2:41:57.6 R249 WHITE OAKS RUNNERS 5/12 Corporate Male Roger Coutu 56:25.2 5:39 56:25.2
Christopher Balz 57:28.9 5:45 1:53:54.1
Michael O'Doherty 49:04.4 4:55 2:42:58.4
56 2:43:27.6 5:27 2:40:01.4 R154 RUNNING SLAG 22/88 Open Mixed Jason Schulz 57:47.1 5:47 57:47.1
Katie Schulz 52:58.6 5:18 1:50:45.7
Mike Shantz 52:41.9 5:17 2:43:27.6
57 2:44:39.4 5:30 2:44:09.4 R34 BEAUTIES AND THE BEAST 23/88 Open Mixed Neil Boden 58:48.7 5:53 58:48.7
Mary Lee Lancia 51:41.3 5:11 1:50:29.9
Micheline Lancia 54:09.5 5:25 2:44:39.4
58 2:44:41.6 5:30 2:43:00.4 R156 RUNNING WATER 9/31 Corporate Mixed Moreen Miller 54:46.8 5:29 54:46.8
Grace Yungwirth 59:50.1 6:00 1:54:36.9
Kevin Trimble 50:04.8 5:01 2:44:41.6
59 2:46:34.6 5:34 2:44:17.4 R67 FLENNIKEN 24/88 Open Mixed Michael Flenniken 57:52.2 5:48 57:52.2
Emily Flenniken 55:48.8 5:35 1:53:41.0
Elizabeth Flenniken 52:53.7 5:18 2:46:34.6
60 2:46:58.0 5:34 2:46:39.3 R177 SUPERTEAM 8/77 Open Female Vesna Vukovic-Dzodan 54:55.5 5:30 54:55.5
Heather Chalmers 60:31.7 6:04 1:55:27.2
Lisa Kuly 51:30.8 5:10 2:46:58.0
61 2:47:31.2 5:36 2:43:52.5 R93 JOACHIM JETS 9/77 Open Female Debbie Kandilas 56:29.7 5:39 56:29.7
Buttons Ashe-Henry 55:34.4 5:34 1:52:04.0
Rowena Daly 55:27.2 5:33 2:47:31.2
62 2:47:41.8 5:36 2:43:16.8 R132 PEPSI GERO NEIL & TIM 6/12 Corporate Male Gero Petrolito 61:30.4 6:10 1:01:30.4
Neil Russell 57:18.0 5:44 1:58:48.4
Brad Long 48:53.4 4:54 2:47:41.8
63 2:47:48.5 5:36 2:46:09.6 R142 ROB'S RUNNERS 25/88 Open Mixed Duncan Flint 61:27.1 6:09 1:01:27.1
Rob Simunovic 56:32.1 5:40 1:57:59.1
Heather Lynn 49:49.4 4:59 2:47:48.5
64 2:48:00.3 5:37 2:44:21.4 R87 I LOVE HILLS 26/88 Open Mixed Mark Daly 56:30.0 5:39 56:30.0
Leal Stanbury 58:19.6 5:50 1:54:49.6
Rebecca Rathbone 53:10.7 5:20 2:48:00.3
65 2:48:07.4 5:37 2:44:15.9 R57 DUFFERIN CONSTRUCTION 10/31 Corporate Mixed Lindsay Buhler 60:11.9 6:02 1:00:11.9
Rick Triemstra 55:16.9 5:32 1:55:28.8
Jim LaFontaine 52:38.6 5:16 2:48:07.4
66 2:48:15.4 5:37 2:44:36.8 R138 RELAY RABBITS 10/77 Open Female Mary Heins 61:45.6 6:11 1:01:45.6
Kate Miller 48:11.4 4:50 1:49:57.0
Claire McKinney 58:18.4 5:50 2:48:15.4
67 2:48:31.2 5:38 2:48:06.9 R92 JERRY AND THE PACEMAKERS 2/10 Master Mixed Robert Vance 61:16.2 6:08 1:01:16.2
Vivienne Vance
Jerry Bilton 2:48:31.2
68 2:48:34.7 5:38 2:45:41.4 R30 AROUND THE BAY IN 80 DAYS 11/77 Open Female Kerri 57:55.8 5:48 57:55.8
Cheratien 57:23.3 5:45 1:55:19.1
Jennifer 53:15.7 5:20 2:48:34.7
69 2:48:37.6 5:38 2:44:16.9 R188 TEAM 'HOPE WE DON'T EMBARESS OUR 27/88 Open Mixed Stacy Corston 52:01.5 5:13 52:01.5
Peter van der Zouwe 60:18.9 6:02 1:52:20.3
Mary Nicholson 56:17.3 5:38 2:48:37.6
70 2:49:16.8 5:39 2:47:36.9 R182 TEAM 1 28/88 Open Mixed Shelley Tuff 59:53.1 6:00 59:53.1
Lindsay Marien 55:44.0 5:35 1:55:37.1
Dominic Marner 53:39.7 5:22 2:49:16.8
71 2:49:38.5 5:40 2:46:23.7 R198 THE 30K EXPRESS 29/88 Open Mixed Roger Garton 54:40.2 5:29 54:40.2
Deb Prikken 56:34.9 5:40 1:51:15.0
Alison Aulph 58:23.5 5:51 2:49:38.5
72 2:49:45.6 5:40 2:48:31.4 R213 THE MAN IN THE MIDDLE 30/88 Open Mixed Katherine Watson 56:01.6 5:37 56:01.6
David Crossman 50:51.9 5:06 1:46:53.5
Barbra Perreault 62:52.1 6:18 2:49:45.6
73 2:49:56.8 5:40 2:47:52.8 R131 PEPSI BEV ASIF &MIKE 11/31 Corporate Mixed Bev Altberg 62:41.3 6:17 1:02:41.3
Asif Hirji 58:32.7 5:52 2:01:13.9
Mike Lust 48:42.9 4:53 2:49:56.8
74 2:50:28.6 5:41 2:48:58.1 R197 THE 30K CRAWL 12/77 Open Female Jenni Firmani 57:44.8 5:47 57:44.8
Yolanda Baldasaro 57:23.1 5:45 1:55:07.8
Maureen Miltenburg 55:20.8 5:33 2:50:28.6
75 2:50:30.6 5:42 2:48:56.5 R55 DRAGGIN' ASS 31/88 Open Mixed Jeff Wiggins 57:43.4 5:47 57:43.4
Phil Vibert 49:18.1 4:56 1:47:01.4
Rachel Biggs 63:29.2 6:21 2:50:30.6
76 2:50:53.7 5:42 2:49:16.1 R243 VAN DER MARK VINTAGES 32/88 Open Mixed John 64:09.6 6:25 1:04:09.6
Nancy 54:04.9 5:25 1:58:14.5
Devon 52:39.2 5:16 2:50:53.7
77 2:51:12.6 5:43 2:48:58.0 R123 NY-TO 33/88 Open Mixed Nathalie Pierre-Loui 59:28.7 5:57 59:28.7
SEBASTIEN Reybet-Deg 62:43.5 6:17 2:02:12.2
Amina Matlon 49:00.4 4:55 2:51:12.6
78 2:51:22.8 5:43 2:50:37.4 R251 WILD ONES 12/31 Corporate Mixed Virginia Bell 58:13.3 5:50 58:13.3
Jocelyn Perras 57:45.9 5:47 1:55:59.2
Paul Mark 55:23.7 5:33 2:51:22.8
79 2:51:24.2 5:43 2:49:28.6 R10 31 DOCTOR 13/31 Corporate Mixed Paul Haines 69:30.9 6:58 1:09:30.9
Amanda King 44:35.8 4:28 1:54:06.7
Joel Manherz 57:17.6 5:44 2:51:24.2
80 2:51:47.0 5:44 2:48:06.6 R26 ALLEGRO 3/10 Master Mixed Laura McDowell 68:59.6 6:54 1:08:59.6
David Evans 58:03.7 5:49 2:07:03.3
Glenn Pociluyko 44:43.7 4:29 2:51:47.0
81 2:52:11.3 5:45 2:50:14.3 R2 2 CANUKS & A YANK 3/10 Master Female 57:13.2 5:44 57:13.2
56:00.9 5:37 1:53:14.0
58:57.3 5:54 2:52:11.3
82 2:52:12.6 5:45 2:51:01.6 R64 FCT RUNNERS 14/31 Corporate Mixed Shawna Jovanovic 61:03.6 6:07 1:01:03.6
Ben De Rubeis 64:28.7 6:27 2:05:32.2
Ian Bruce 46:40.4 4:41 2:52:12.6
83 2:52:24.1 5:45 2:49:05.0 R81 HAPPY BIRTHDAY KRISTIN 13/77 Open Female katie toomsalu 67:22.9 6:45 1:07:22.9
karin toomsalu 53:24.5 5:21 2:00:47.4
eva toomsalu 51:36.8 5:10 2:52:24.1
84 2:52:30.6 5:46 2:50:41.3 R39 CABOOSE 34/88 Open Mixed Katy Warke 67:44.9 6:47 1:07:44.9
Elizabeth Buhler 53:54.3 5:24 2:01:39.2
Matt Brubacher 50:51.5 5:06 2:52:30.6
85 2:52:33.5 5:46 2:48:23.9 R89 JANARTONY 35/88 Open Mixed Jane Nassif 65:12.1 6:32 1:05:12.1
Art Tinson 56:58.4 5:42 2:02:10.4
Tony Balthazaar 50:23.1 5:03 2:52:33.5
86 2:53:05.9 5:47 2:49:17.2 R202 THE BAY CITY RUNNERS 11/19 Open Male Thomas Jones 68:05.2 6:49 1:08:05.2
Chris Togeretz 59:41.7 5:59 2:07:46.9
Van Ortega 45:19.0 4:32 2:53:05.9
87 2:53:11.3 5:47 2:52:05.6 R5 3 AROUND THE BAY VIRGINS#2 14/77 Open Female Amy Bross 58:07.0 5:49 58:07.0
VALERIE MILLER 64:19.1 6:26 2:02:26.1
LISA FAZZARI 50:45.3 5:05 2:53:11.3
88 2:53:48.5 5:48 2:53:48.5 R167 SMOOTH MOVES 36/88 Open Mixed Leigh VanderMark 60:14.1 6:02 1:00:14.1
Kristy Finnie 53:40.6 5:23 1:53:54.7
Gerry Dumoulin 59:53.9 6:00 2:53:48.5
89 2:54:07.1 5:49 2:52:10.0 R37 BRC WANNABEES 2/2 Master Male Kent Wayland 61:49.4 6:11 1:01:49.4
Mike Cousineau 59:15.2 5:56 2:01:04.6
Gary Henbrey 53:02.5 5:19 2:54:07.1
90 2:54:32.5 5:50 2:52:36.4 R12 31 FOXTROT 15/31 Corporate Mixed Ryan Holmes 59:57.9 6:00 59:57.9
Autumn Withrow 56:04.5 5:37 1:56:02.4
Stuart Neil 58:30.1 5:52 2:54:32.5
91 2:54:41.1 5:50 2:50:54.8 R204 THE CLARKS 37/88 Open Mixed Karin Clark 64:33.9 6:28 1:04:33.9
Rick Hunter-Wolff 52:08.6 5:13 1:56:42.4
Trevor Clark 57:58.7 5:48 2:54:41.1
92 2:54:46.5 5:50 2:53:47.1 R190 TEAM KARI 15/77 Open Female Wendy De Groot 61:48.2 6:11 1:01:48.2
Michaila Aitcheson 59:25.1 5:57 2:01:13.3
Maureen McCabe 53:33.2 5:22 2:54:46.5
93 2:55:04.3 5:51 2:51:41.8 R234 TOGETHER 16/77 Open Female Kara Bianchi 60:33.6 6:04 1:00:33.6
Kelley MacKenzie 58:54.0 5:54 1:59:27.6
Alana Juzenas 55:36.7 5:34 2:55:04.3
94 2:55:13.1 5:51 2:54:07.7 R46 CRACI 38/88 Open Mixed Virginia Paci
Julie Cropper 2:03:59.7
Ryan Cropper 51:13.5 5:08 2:55:13.1
95 2:55:19.2 5:51 2:54:41.3 R58 EAT MY FROST 39/88 Open Mixed Jill O'Brien 49:53.2 5:00 49:53.2
Siobhan Quinn 58:24.5 5:51 1:48:17.6
Don McLaughlin 67:01.6 6:43 2:55:19.2
96 2:55:22.2 5:51 2:55:22.2 R15 31 INDIA 16/31 Corporate Mixed Aaron Montgomery 61:01.7 6:07 1:01:01.7
Alyson Douglas-Cook 55:07.5 5:31 1:56:09.2
John Antonelli 59:13.0 5:56 2:55:22.2
97 2:55:33.5 5:52 2:55:33.5 R62 FASTER THAN FRANK 17/31 Corporate Mixed Ramsey Leung 57:34.2 5:46 57:34.2
Merryn Douglas 67:17.3 6:44 2:04:51.5
Amy Lefler 50:42.0 5:05 2:55:33.5
98 2:55:38.7 5:52 2:51:27.0 R49 DANA DOGS 40/88 Open Mixed Bill Powers 67:25.7 6:45 1:07:25.7
Mike Brazier 59:47.7 5:59 2:07:13.4
Dana Popov 48:25.3 4:51 2:55:38.7
99 2:56:08.1 5:53 2:52:25.2 R250 WIEBE ASHLEY & LORA 41/88 Open Mixed Wiebe Van Zwol 55:34.3 5:34 55:34.3
Ashley Hayman 70:03.7 7:01 2:05:38.0
Lora Van Zwol 50:30.1 5:04 2:56:08.1
100 2:56:11.2 5:53 2:56:11.2 R150 RUNNING GOOFY'S 42/88 Open Mixed Basil57 49:58.0 5:00 49:58.0
Darlene 64:17.3 6:26 1:54:15.3
Shannon 61:56.0 6:12 2:56:11.2
101 2:56:28.1 5:53 2:53:16.8 R175 SUPERCHARGERS 12/19 Open Male Brian Galley 69:50.9 7:00 1:09:50.9
Russ Doyle 54:18.5 5:26 2:04:09.3
Ian Paterson 52:18.8 5:14 2:56:28.1
102 2:56:43.1 5:54 2:52:36.4 R115 MEGA MEN 13/19 Open Male John Stimac 62:54.7 6:18 1:02:54.7
Mike Roberts 53:27.9 5:21 1:56:22.6
Mike Brouillette 60:20.5 6:03 2:56:43.1
103 2:56:54.4 5:54 2:54:45.9 R44 COKE 1 14/19 Open Male Paul Herring 64:31.1 6:28 1:04:31.1
John Stiefelmeyer 62:25.8 6:15 2:06:56.9
Brendan Noonan 49:57.5 5:00 2:56:54.4
104 2:57:09.6 5:55 2:54:17.7 R225 THREE AMIGOS 17/77 Open Female Sherry Panunto 60:14.6 6:02 1:00:14.6
Martha Hexamer 62:06.3 6:13 2:02:20.9
Cleo Kuijer 54:48.7 5:29 2:57:09.6
105 2:57:14.7 5:55 2:55:26.2 R75 GOLDER ENVIRONMENTAL SCIENCE WIN 18/31 Corporate Mixed Leigh Holt 66:17.6 6:38 1:06:17.6
Erin Greenaway. 60:01.2 6:01 2:06:18.7
Craig DeVito 50:56.0 5:06 2:57:14.7
106 2:58:04.7 5:57 2:56:44.0 R103 LADIES OF LEISURE 18/77 Open Female Jennifer Roberts 59:57.4 6:00 59:57.4
Megan Suddergaard 60:44.5 6:05 2:00:41.9
Susan Brandon 57:22.9 5:45 2:58:04.7
107 2:58:19.8 5:57 2:56:14.4 R242 UFMA 3 43/88 Open Mixed janet pipe 65:40.8 6:35 1:05:40.8
james McLachlin 62:46.6 6:17 2:08:27.4
John McBrien 49:52.4 5:00 2:58:19.8
108 2:58:23.4 5:57 2:57:22.2 R125 OLD SCHOOL RAIDERS 44/88 Open Mixed April Draus 46:52.9 4:42 46:52.9
Julie Doherty 73:14.4 7:20 2:00:07.3
Pete Collison 58:16.1 5:50 2:58:23.4
109 2:58:26.5 5:57 2:55:19.4 R79 GRIMSBY GIRLS 19/77 Open Female Julie Schilte 60:03.7 6:01 1:00:03.7
Stacey Simmons 60:42.2 6:05 2:00:45.9
Wendy Coles 57:40.6 5:47 2:58:26.5
110 2:58:27.8 5:57 2:55:16.7 R229 THREE'S COMPANY 45/88 Open Mixed Todd Higgins 61:23.9 6:09 1:01:23.9
Amy Schafer 60:39.8 6:04 2:02:03.6
Fiona Allan 56:24.2 5:39 2:58:27.8
111 2:58:37.7 5:58 2:56:56.0 R143 ROGUES 4/10 Master Female Jane Bailey 60:26.9 6:03 1:00:26.9
Natalia Santos 60:38.9 6:04 2:01:05.8
Sue Linneborn 57:32.0 5:46 2:58:37.7
112 2:59:03.0 5:59 2:56:37.2 R245 WE GOT THE RUNS 20/77 Open Female Shaina Locke 64:47.7 6:29 1:04:47.7
Jen Clarke 57:02.0 5:43 2:01:49.7
Katie McBride 57:13.3 5:44 2:59:03.0
113 2:59:05.0 5:59 2:55:05.0 R222 THE W.D. & L. TEAM 46/88 Open Mixed Leigh-Ann Waller 58:33.3 5:52 58:33.3
Donna Lencz 61:24.1 6:09 1:59:57.4
Walt Lencz 59:07.7 5:55 2:59:05.0
114 2:59:10.3 5:59 2:56:45.7 R166 SMITTYS' ROOKIES 47/88 Open Mixed Dawn Elliott 56:43.1 5:41 56:43.1
Mike Smith 61:13.8 6:08 1:57:56.9
Jeff Smith 61:13.5 6:08 2:59:10.3
115 2:59:27.1 5:59 2:57:27.6 R74 GETTING BACK ON TRACK 21/77 Open Female Ildiko Hall 60:36.8 6:04 1:00:36.8
Marie Verdun 60:11.3 6:02 2:00:48.1
Patricia Raithby 58:39.1 5:52 2:59:27.1
116 2:59:36.3 6:00 2:58:48.9 R21 ACES 19/31 Corporate Mixed Natasha Davies 64:09.2 6:25 1:04:09.2
Angela Walker 55:06.6 5:31 1:59:15.8
Michael Pitt 60:20.6 6:03 2:59:36.3
117 2:59:40.2 6:00 2:59:40.2 R23 ADVANCERS 20/31 Corporate Mixed Kristen Dawson 66:28.2 6:39 1:06:28.2
Fiona Harris 56:44.0 5:41 2:03:12.1
Don Reilly 56:28.1 5:39 2:59:40.2
118 2:59:44.3 6:00 2:57:03.1 R52 DILLON CONSULTING LIMITED 21/31 Corporate Mixed Sabrina Stanlake 57:23.2 5:45 57:23.2
Paolo Mazza 56:01.8 5:37 1:53:25.0
Anna Willemse 66:19.3 6:38 2:59:44.3
119 2:59:44.6 6:00 2:56:49.0 R165 SLIM CHANCE 48/88 Open Mixed Jason Longe 62:40.7 6:17 1:02:40.7
Tammie Longe 60:03.6 6:01 2:02:44.3
Kevin VanKampen 57:00.4 5:43 2:59:44.6
120 3:00:26.8 6:01 2:57:42.5 R63 FCT CRAZY MAD DIVAS 1/3 Corporate Femal Clare Hynes 57:36.3 5:46 57:36.3
Maria Ferguson 67:31.2 6:46 2:05:07.4
Dawn Greene 55:19.4 5:32 3:00:26.8
121 3:00:54.0 6:02 2:58:58.7 R14 31 HOTEL 22/31 Corporate Mixed Sharon Kent 62:09.6 6:13 1:02:09.6
Thomas Urbaniak 54:54.1 5:30 1:57:03.7
Mariusz Salamon 63:50.3 6:24 3:00:54.0
122 3:00:57.0 6:02 2:57:08.2 R146 RUN4FUN 4/10 Master Mixed Andrew Dubbeldam 63:18.0 6:20 1:03:18.0
Andrea Vertesi 58:34.3 5:52 2:01:52.3
Jennifer Dubbeldam 59:04.8 5:55 3:00:57.0
123 3:01:11.9 6:03 3:01:01.9 R95 JULES' GEMS 5/10 Master Female Julie Hayes 44:52.4 4:30 44:52.4
Sandra Ford 61:23.7 6:09 1:46:16.1
Jayne Styles 74:55.8 7:30 3:01:11.9
124 3:01:27.0 6:03 2:58:16.2 R246 WENDY SHANNON & ELAINE 22/77 Open Female Shannon Chace 63:36.3 6:22 1:03:36.3
Elaine Atkinson 52:17.6 5:14 1:55:53.9
Gillian Slaughter 65:33.1 6:34 3:01:27.0
125 3:01:28.3 6:03 3:01:28.3 R73 GENUWINE RUNNERS 23/77 Open Female Marjorie Scanlan 63:56.7 6:24 1:03:56.7
Mary Jo Cassidy 59:25.7 5:57 2:03:22.4
Kelly Scanlan 58:05.9 5:49 3:01:28.3
126 3:01:31.5 6:04 2:58:26.5 R153 RUNNING MUMZ 24/77 Open Female Kelly Holtz 63:56.5 6:24 1:03:56.5
Deb Lowther 58:40.3 5:53 2:02:36.8
Stephanie Armstrong 58:54.7 5:54 3:01:31.5
127 3:01:59.9 6:04 3:01:13.5 R252 WILDBOYS 15/19 Open Male Chris Demopolis 59:20.6 5:57 59:20.6
Steve Ellement 67:28.9 6:45 2:06:49.5
Marty Turingia 55:10.5 5:32 3:01:59.9
128 3:02:14.9 6:05 2:59:43.9 R261 YOUNGANDREST 5/10 Master Mixed Bob Schofield 73:53.0 7:24 1:13:53.0
Judy Eaton 50:19.4 5:02 2:04:12.4
Ian Dunmore 58:02.5 5:49 3:02:14.9
129 3:02:24.0 6:05 3:01:17.1 R155 RUNNING STEWS 16/19 Open Male Craig Stewart 53:44.2 5:23 53:44.2
Glenn Stewart 67:06.6 6:43 2:00:50.8
Ian Stewart 61:33.2 6:10 3:02:24.0
130 3:04:18.9 6:09 3:00:15.9 R257 X-MEN 7/12 Corporate Male Constantin Tomescu 58:49.2 5:53 58:49.2
Chris Chan 55:32.0 5:34 1:54:21.2
Sujeet Lohan 69:57.8 7:00 3:04:18.9
131 3:04:54.9 6:10 3:04:00.9 R35 BLACK SABBATH 17/19 Open Male Josie Aloisio 63:56.0 6:24 1:03:56.0
Nick Carnicelli 66:04.4 6:37 2:10:00.4
Will Johnstone 54:54.6 5:30 3:04:54.9
132 3:05:11.9 6:11 3:03:25.7 R76 GOLDER GOFORS 23/31 Corporate Mixed Kelly Corbyn 67:48.2 6:47 1:07:48.2
Mark Bietting 65:18.3 6:32 2:13:06.5
Mike Fairbanks 52:05.4 5:13 3:05:11.9
133 3:05:19.2 6:11 3:00:54.6 R29 ARE WE THERE YET? 25/77 Open Female Erin Cavarzan 69:02.9 6:55 1:09:02.9
Heather Tyrrell 61:21.5 6:09 2:10:24.4
Stephanie Santi 54:54.8 5:30 3:05:19.2
134 3:05:22.5 6:11 3:01:13.4 R171 ST. JOSEPH'S QUADRICEPS QUEENS 2/3 Corporate Femal Stephanie Cooper 67:33.9 6:46 1:07:33.9
Alexis Officer 59:48.5 5:59 2:07:22.4
Sherri Fry 58:00.1 5:49 3:05:22.5
135 3:05:48.1 6:12 3:02:42.0 R116 MELANIZ 26/77 Open Female Elizabeth May 61:31.2 6:10 1:01:31.2
Melissa Snyders 59:55.9 6:00 2:01:27.0
Ann Marie Pupulin 64:21.1 6:27 3:05:48.1
136 3:06:16.2 6:13 3:03:39.6 R238 TRIPLE THREAT 27/77 Open Female Alana Cordick 58:01.4 5:49 58:01.4
Jennifer Kildelund 70:14.5 7:02 2:08:15.9
Danielle Ranieri 58:00.4 5:49 3:06:16.2
137 3:06:21.3 6:13 3:03:41.7 R118 MILACRON ROCKETS 8/12 Corporate Male David Koshe 68:28.5 6:51 1:08:28.5
Griffiths 61:38.9 6:10 2:10:07.4
Brydges 56:14.0 5:38 3:06:21.3
138 3:07:07.3 6:15 3:04:20.1 R54 DIVAS WHO DO 28/77 Open Female jacquie mcwatt 63:29.6 6:21 1:03:29.6
susan clifford 61:26.6 6:09 2:04:56.2
gail parsons 62:11.2 6:14 3:07:07.3
139 3:07:23.0 6:15 3:05:12.9 R255 WSIB FIT WITS 49/88 Open Mixed Maureen Lachance 72:43.8 7:17 1:12:43.8
Genieve Scott 57:36.3 5:46 2:10:20.1
Jeff Sharpe 57:03.0 5:43 3:07:23.0
140 3:07:31.2 6:16 3:04:58.4 R170 SRG RACING 29/77 Open Female Vera Staley 63:44.2 6:23 1:03:44.2
Wanda Rowe 61:39.1 6:10 2:05:23.3
Denise Garrett 62:08.0 6:13 3:07:31.2
141 3:08:18.7 6:17 3:04:52.4 R139 RETIRED STANGS 30/77 Open Female Julie Lamparski 64:11.0 6:26 1:04:11.0
Jennifer Kryszak 71:47.7 7:11 2:15:58.6
Jenn Scheid 52:20.1 5:15 3:08:18.7
142 3:08:22.9 6:17 3:06:39.8 R207 THE HAMMERHEADS 50/88 Open Mixed Craig Ryan 64:58.8 6:30 1:04:58.8
Norma Frankoff 70:09.4 7:01 2:15:08.2
Sheila Torsney 53:14.8 5:20 3:08:22.9
143 3:08:37.3 6:18 3:04:17.1 R192 TEAM OVERLAND 51/88 Open Mixed Heather Overland 67:20.5 6:45 1:07:20.5
Laurel Lindsay 72:41.4 7:17 2:20:01.9
Peter Bonk 48:35.4 4:52 3:08:37.3
144 3:08:49.1 6:18 3:04:18.9 R88 J3 31/77 Open Female Jennifer Barnett 67:08.1 6:43 1:07:08.1
Barbara MacIntyre 58:32.4 5:52 2:05:40.5
Janet Rumble 63:08.6 6:19 3:08:49.1
145 3:08:49.4 6:18 3:07:10.1 R122 NEONATAL PREMIERS 32/77 Open Female Christine Fitzsimmon 63:29.2 6:21 1:03:29.2
Melanie Royer 69:07.6 6:55 2:12:36.8
Christine Zaraliakos 56:12.7 5:38 3:08:49.4
146 3:08:50.6 6:18 3:07:21.7 R7 3 RUNNING BUDS 6/10 Master Mixed Margaret Macleod 68:15.7 6:50 1:08:15.7
Paul Disher 57:51.8 5:48 2:06:07.5
Frank Mc gowan 62:43.2 6:17 3:08:50.6
147 3:09:32.0 6:20 3:06:26.5 R216 THE PROCRASTINATORS 52/88 Open Mixed Nelson Lee 75:41.0 7:35 1:15:41.0
Winnie Chan 63:37.8 6:22 2:19:18.7
Eileen Cheung 50:13.3 5:02 3:09:32.0
148 3:09:51.6 6:20 3:08:18.3 R259 YO'S ANGELS 53/88 Open Mixed Assunta Jeffery 62:57.9 6:18 1:02:57.9
Yohan Chung 79:03.5 7:55 2:22:01.4
Vanessa Fazio 47:50.2 4:48 3:09:51.6
149 3:10:39.7 6:22 3:08:56.0 R239 TRIPODS 54/88 Open Mixed Kathy Moros 68:46.4 6:53 1:08:46.4
Eric Duguay 58:35.2 5:52 2:07:21.5
Susan Duguay 63:18.2 6:20 3:10:39.7
150 3:10:51.3 6:22 3:07:05.5 R196 TEDDY'S ANGELS 55/88 Open Mixed Ted Koch 66:51.8 6:42 1:06:51.8
Rita Valvasori 59:04.7 5:55 2:05:56.5
Christine Young 64:54.8 6:30 3:10:51.3
151 3:11:21.2 6:23 3:07:36.5 R80 GUYS AND DOLL 56/88 Open Mixed Graham Skells 64:48.5 6:29 1:04:48.5
Danielle Dingle 61:41.0 6:11 2:06:29.5
John Hutchison 64:51.7 6:30 3:11:21.2
152 3:11:27.5 6:23 3:07:01.7 R99 KINGSWAY SOBS 57/88 Open Mixed Wendy Brennan 73:09.1 7:19 1:13:09.1
Sandi Verrechia 61:27.7 6:09 2:14:36.8
Tom Crosby 56:50.7 5:42 3:11:27.5
153 3:11:30.8 6:24 3:07:03.0 R98 KIM'S STAR PUPILS 58/88 Open Mixed Leanne Stanley 73:41.0 7:23 1:13:41.0
Michael Beaudoin 60:18.4 6:02 2:13:59.4
Robert Rishchynski 57:31.5 5:46 3:11:30.8
154 3:12:07.1 6:25 3:09:12.7 R235 TRIPLE EDGE 59/88 Open Mixed Alain Macai 65:32.2 6:34 1:05:32.2
Guy Bastien 61:45.7 6:11 2:07:17.9
Erin O'Flynn 64:49.3 6:29 3:12:07.1
155 3:12:24.3 6:25 3:11:17.7 R4 3 AROUND THE BAY VIRGINS 33/77 Open Female Tracy MacDonald 58:10.0 5:49 58:10.0
Sharon Ditner 72:38.6 7:16 2:10:48.5
Jenn Mohr 61:35.8 6:10 3:12:24.3
156 3:12:26.7 6:25 3:09:55.7 R223 THE WESTERN GIRLS 34/77 Open Female Amy Bi 65:04.8 6:31 1:05:04.8
Ashley Michael 61:30.2 6:10 2:06:35.0
Smantha Stanlake 65:51.7 6:36 3:12:26.7
157 3:12:40.4 6:26 3:08:47.6 R219 THE SPIDER WEBBS 60/88 Open Mixed Vicki Webb 65:53.4 6:36 1:05:53.4
Joe Webb 65:55.4 6:36 2:11:48.8
Jeremy Webb 60:51.6 6:06 3:12:40.4
158 3:12:41.9 6:26 3:10:33.3 R84 HENDERSON'S 7/10 Master Mixed Jon Henderson
Shiela Mendalson 2:09:13.7
Denise Henderson 63:28.2 6:21 3:12:41.9
159 3:13:07.7 6:27 3:08:59.5 R16 31 JULIET 24/31 Corporate Mixed Karen Rice 75:52.6 7:36 1:15:52.6
Kim Brownlee 67:26.4 6:45 2:23:19.0
Steve Eyles 49:48.7 4:59 3:13:07.7
160 3:13:52.4 6:28 3:13:07.6 R141 ROADRUNNERS 61/88 Open Mixed Jennifer Nettleton 65:51.7 6:36 1:05:51.7
Emi Benn 68:36.2 6:52 2:14:27.9
Noah Runesson 59:24.5 5:57 3:13:52.4
161 3:13:57.0 6:28 3:13:12.7 R210 THE INVINCIBLES 35/77 Open Female Sheryl Dick 57:33.5 5:46 57:33.5
Doreen Drew 66:10.1 6:38 2:03:43.6
Anna Runesson 70:13.4 7:02 3:13:57.0
162 3:13:59.1 6:28 3:11:42.8 R106 LIAM'S LADIES 36/77 Open Female Hannah Anderson 58:28.5 5:51 58:28.5
Chaundra Manorome 60:55.9 6:06 1:59:24.4
Kelsea Parker 74:34.7 7:28 3:13:59.1
163 3:14:00.6 6:29 3:10:12.6 R159 SAIFA 62/88 Open Mixed Elizabeth Obermeyer- 75:21.1 7:33 1:15:21.1
Rhonda Moore 68:15.5 6:50 2:23:36.5
Christopher Hinchcli 50:24.1 5:03 3:14:00.6
164 3:14:03.6 6:29 3:11:04.8 R126 OWEN SOUND RUNNER'S DEN KLC 37/77 Open Female Lorna Lavergne 63:30.6 6:22 1:03:30.6
Karen Tanner 66:01.8 6:37 2:09:32.3
Colleen Ford 64:31.3 6:28 3:14:03.6
165 3:14:36.2 6:30 3:11:18.8 R144 RUN FOR YOUR LIFE 1 8/10 Master Mixed Kathy Dinner 62:19.6 6:14 1:02:19.6
Mike Vanderhorst 76:01.3 7:37 2:18:20.9
Melanie Vanderhorst 56:15.3 5:38 3:14:36.2
166 3:14:36.4 6:30 3:11:19.0 R145 RUN FOR YOUR LIFE 2 9/10 Master Mixed Lori Zimmer 63:43.9 6:23 1:03:43.9
Cathy Fox 74:37.2 7:28 2:18:21.0
Tim Buchanan 56:15.4 5:38 3:14:36.4
167 3:14:42.5 6:30 3:14:02.3 R247 WHERE'S SIMON? 38/77 Open Female Marion Rabeau 76:04.2 7:37 1:16:04.2
Carolyn Steinke 65:39.8 6:34 2:21:43.9
Zsuzsi Trim 52:58.6 5:18 3:14:42.5
168 3:14:52.9 6:30 3:10:11.4 R112 MARY RACHEL & GEOFF 63/88 Open Mixed Mary Hawthorn 80:48.0 8:05 1:20:48.0
Rachel Bemrose 62:29.4 6:15 2:23:17.4
Geoff Bemrose 51:35.6 5:10 3:14:52.9
169 3:15:04.5 6:31 3:14:13.6 R195 TEAM THUSS 39/77 Open Female Mary Thuss 62:00.3 6:13 1:02:00.3
Annemarie Thuss 65:21.9 6:33 2:07:22.2
Jenny Thuss 67:42.4 6:47 3:15:04.5
170 3:15:13.7 6:31 3:11:24.9 R256 XIBO TRIO 9/12 Corporate Male Xibo Liu 71:46.1 7:11 1:11:46.1
Trevor Brown 66:30.4 6:40 2:18:16.5
Guillaume Couillard 56:57.3 5:42 3:15:13.7
171 3:15:36.6 6:32 3:14:27.5 R187 TEAM CHEETO 64/88 Open Mixed Kim 69:08.5 6:55 1:09:08.5
Janet 71:41.8 7:11 2:20:50.2
Ian 54:46.4 5:29 3:15:36.6
172 3:15:52.5 6:32 3:13:19.1 R218 THE ROCK & TALK CONNECTION 18/19 Open Male Jimmy Cleovoulou 80:03.9 8:01 1:20:03.9
Mark Overmeyer 55:46.9 5:35 2:15:50.8
Scott Mannen 60:01.7 6:01 3:15:52.5
173 3:16:19.9 6:33 3:11:52.6 R152 RUNNING MANIACS 6/10 Master Female Mary Hamilton 63:16.7 6:20 1:03:16.7
Jane Turner 62:15.9 6:14 2:05:32.6
Yvonne Rashid 70:47.4 7:05 3:16:19.9
174 3:16:30.7 6:34 3:11:53.4 R214 THE MAVERICKS 65/88 Open Mixed Becky Clausen 72:56.1 7:18 1:12:56.1
Brenda Maher 60:34.3 6:04 2:13:30.3
Shawn Gillespie 63:00.4 6:19 3:16:30.7
175 3:17:05.8 6:35 3:13:59.4 R212 THE LADIES & THE TRAMP 66/88 Open Mixed Roberta Rozich 67:48.8 6:47 1:07:48.8
Joseph Lampkin 66:39.2 6:40 2:14:27.9
Rikki Digout 62:37.9 6:16 3:17:05.8
176 3:17:07.1 6:35 3:14:06.1 R184 TEAM BETTY BOOP 40/77 Open Female Elishia Chause 65:27.0 6:33 1:05:27.0
Christy Atkins 69:26.8 6:57 2:14:53.8
Stephanie Szymusiak 62:13.3 6:14 3:17:07.1
177 3:17:12.2 6:35 3:15:25.1 R211 THE J GYLES BAND 7/10 Master Female Jane Gyles 65:40.0 6:34 1:05:40.0
Allison Craig 68:21.8 6:51 2:14:01.8
Cindy Brown 63:10.4 6:20 3:17:12.2
178 3:17:17.3 6:35 3:15:21.6 R66 FLASH LIGHTING 67/88 Open Mixed Ralph Hale 79:35.3 7:58 1:19:35.3
Davod Kuhn 60:36.5 6:04 2:20:11.8
June Bobolo 57:05.5 5:43 3:17:17.3
179 3:17:18.4 6:35 3:14:02.2 R28 ANDREW'S ANGELS 41/77 Open Female Rebecca Burtney 69:52.9 7:00 1:09:52.9
Katie Fraser 64:31.6 6:28 2:14:24.5
Emily Hultquist 62:53.9 6:18 3:17:18.4
180 3:17:19.2 6:35 3:15:00.7 R203 THE BUCKET GIRLS 42/77 Open Female Teri Case 66:15.4 6:38 1:06:15.4
Lorraine Hutchison 66:10.5 6:38 2:12:25.9
Joan Willms 64:53.4 6:30 3:17:19.2
181 3:17:25.7 6:35 3:15:26.2 R17 31 KILO 10/12 Corporate Male Dave Spaulding 62:37.2 6:16 1:02:37.2
Kevin Neil 70:04.8 7:01 2:12:42.0
Kris Nicholson 64:43.8 6:29 3:17:25.7
182 3:17:41.3 6:36 3:15:09.3 R231 THUNDERING TRIO 68/88 Open Mixed Mary Ann Phillips 78:47.2 7:53 1:18:47.2
Lynne Atkinson 56:28.7 5:39 2:15:15.8
Sheldon Calnek 62:25.5 6:15 3:17:41.3
183 3:18:16.8 6:37 3:15:45.1 R43 CMD 43/77 Open Female Denise Stys-Norman 70:23.3 7:03 1:10:23.3
Caroline Zwaal 66:04.8 6:37 2:16:28.1
Michelle Kho 61:48.8 6:11 3:18:16.8
184 3:18:29.7 6:37 3:15:00.9 R27 AMANDA SQUARED PLUS CLARE 44/77 Open Female Amanda File 56:24.5 5:39 56:24.5
Amanda Matson 94:16.2 9:26 2:30:40.6
Clare Beatty 47:49.1 4:47 3:18:29.7
185 3:19:16.0 6:39 3:14:49.3 R206 THE GOOD, THE BAD AND THE UGLY 11/12 Corporate Male Gerardo Castaneda 70:32.3 7:04 1:10:32.3
Mike Daley 64:58.4 6:30 2:15:30.7
Luis Rengifo 63:45.4 6:23 3:19:16.0
186 3:19:16.6 6:39 3:16:50.4 R45 CPS RACERS 45/77 Open Female Sherri Bowen 67:40.0 6:46 1:07:40.0
Corry Marchildon 70:33.7 7:04 2:18:13.7
Paige Foster 61:02.9 6:07 3:19:16.6
187 3:19:22.8 6:39 3:17:46.1 R258 YELLOW, BROWN AND WHITE 46/77 Open Female Trudie Brisebois 62:55.5 6:18 1:02:55.5
Olivia Kao 72:57.9 7:18 2:15:53.4
Lisa-Marie McDermott 63:29.5 6:21 3:19:22.8
188 3:19:32.6 6:40 3:17:31.8 R11 31 ECHO 25/31 Corporate Mixed Mohamad Haji 76:47.2 7:41 1:16:47.2
Michelle Bond 65:33.0 6:34 2:22:20.2
Geoff Dyke 57:12.5 5:44 3:19:32.6
189 3:19:36.7 6:40 3:15:47.6 R51 DILLON 1 12/12 Corporate Male Paul Acquaah 83:06.9 8:19 1:23:06.9
Dennis Kar 52:32.9 5:16 2:15:39.7
Amir Irvani 63:57.0 6:24 3:19:36.7
190 3:19:50.1 6:40 3:19:05.7 R186 TEAM CANUSA 69/88 Open Mixed LISA ROGERS 69:53.8 7:00 1:09:53.8
JOANNE ANDERSON 71:25.9 7:09 2:21:19.7
BRAD MAXWELL 58:30.4 5:52 3:19:50.1
191 3:20:32.9 6:42 3:20:15.0 R107 LOVE 2 RUN 47/77 Open Female Elizabeth Woznica 70:34.7 7:04 1:10:34.7
Kathryn Mercanti 66:16.0 6:38 2:16:50.7
Jennifer Ryan 63:42.3 6:23 3:20:32.9
192 3:21:34.6 6:44 3:19:38.9 R13 31 GOLF 26/31 Corporate Mixed Diane Valinho 62:34.4 6:16 1:02:34.4
Michael Hickman 79:06.0 7:55 2:21:40.4
Christine Racicot 59:54.2 6:00 3:21:34.6
193 3:21:50.8 6:44 3:17:46.4 R193 TEAM SCIME 70/88 Open Mixed Christopher Scime 72:19.5 7:14 1:12:19.5
Sharon Scime 68:04.0 6:49 2:20:23.5
Lucas Scime 61:27.4 6:09 3:21:50.8
194 3:21:51.2 6:44 3:18:03.3 R90 JANETTE JOY & DIANE 48/77 Open Female Janette Haggith 65:46.9 6:35 1:05:46.9
Joy Kearley 66:12.1 6:38 2:11:59.0
Diane Yuhasz 69:52.2 7:00 3:21:51.2
195 3:22:37.0 6:46 3:19:16.1 R172 STREAM TEAM 71/88 Open Mixed velma roessner 66:00.1 6:37 1:06:00.1
Odesia O'Day 72:29.3 7:15 2:18:29.4
ken jansz 64:07.6 6:25 3:22:37.0
196 3:23:04.8 6:47 3:20:26.5 R254 WINTER WONDERS 49/77 Open Female Jennifer Hess 67:39.4 6:46 1:07:39.4
Lora Clausen 70:29.0 7:03 2:18:08.4
Michelle Brolly 64:56.4 6:30 3:23:04.8
197 3:23:39.3 6:48 3:20:46.0 R230 THREE'S COMPANY 72/88 Open Mixed Jody Barnett 67:49.8 6:47 1:07:49.8
Kristin Adams 64:10.9 6:26 2:12:00.7
Mike Barnett 71:38.6 7:10 3:23:39.3
198 3:23:52.3 6:48 3:19:25.2 R20 A CROCKWORK ORANGE 10/10 Master Mixed Jill Smith 62:59.4 6:18 1:02:59.4
Joanne Sellors 77:30.0 7:45 2:20:29.4
Nick MacDonald 63:22.9 6:21 3:23:52.3
199 3:24:19.2 6:49 3:19:45.0 R22 ACP REHAB 50/77 Open Female Amanda Zvanovec 70:45.9 7:05 1:10:45.9
Lacey Scott 73:28.6 7:21 2:24:14.5
Christina Simms 60:04.8 6:01 3:24:19.2
200 3:24:27.1 6:49 3:22:42.5 R263 BAM 73/88 Open Mixed Byron Lemmex 62:20.5 6:15 1:02:20.5
Maureen Luther 86:41.2 8:41 2:29:01.7
Alexis Lemmex 55:25.4 5:33 3:24:27.1
201 3:24:40.6 6:50 3:23:22.3 R117 MIDLIFE CRISISTERS 8/10 Master Female Carolyn Moore 59:10.8 5:56 59:10.8
Karen Principato 61:34.6 6:10 2:00:45.3
Shelley Sullivan 83:55.3 8:24 3:24:40.6
202 3:24:41.5 6:50 3:23:33.4 R169 SPEEDY GONZALES 51/77 Open Female Emma Elston 75:57.4 7:36 1:15:57.4
Lori Hall 67:31.3 6:46 2:23:28.7
Maya Caron 61:12.8 6:08 3:24:41.5
203 3:26:01.3 6:53 3:23:43.0 R191 TEAM MERGLESKY 74/88 Open Mixed Melanie Merglesky 76:38.8 7:40 1:16:38.8
Jon Merglesky 52:52.4 5:18 2:09:31.2
Natalie Merglesky 76:30.1 7:40 3:26:01.3
204 3:26:17.6 6:53 3:22:15.7 R69 FOR DKN 75/88 Open Mixed Susan Desroches 71:56.7 7:12 1:11:56.7
Liliane Vance 78:07.2 7:49 2:30:03.9
Tim Morris 56:13.7 5:38 3:26:17.6
205 3:26:30.0 6:53 3:22:53.9 R85 HILL BUSTERS 52/77 Open Female Ann-Marie Kungl 75:31.3 7:34 1:15:31.3
Jean Trimnell 66:23.7 6:39 2:21:55.0
Joy Fishpool 64:35.0 6:28 3:26:30.0
206 3:27:05.6 6:55 3:23:10.2 R56 DREAMTEAM 53/77 Open Female laure grincourt 72:51.7 7:18 1:12:51.7
anne lafont 69:48.9 6:59 2:22:40.5
carole gaumier 64:25.1 6:27 3:27:05.6
207 3:27:19.9 6:55 3:25:35.1 R53 DILLONITES 27/31 Corporate Mixed Ian Roul 58:00.3 5:49 58:00.3
Sarah Galloway 76:00.7 7:37 2:14:01.0
Aaron Gillard 73:19.0 7:20 3:27:19.9
208 3:27:23.7 6:55 3:23:34.0 R108 LUCILLE'S LOOSE WHEELS 76/88 Open Mixed Lucille Widawski 71:29.9 7:09 1:11:29.9
REGINA PEHR 67:12.3 6:44 2:18:42.1
THOMAS WALSH 68:41.6 6:53 3:27:23.7
209 3:28:36.3 6:58 3:26:32.0 R176 SUPERDUPERSTARS 54/77 Open Female Carm Cimarrusti 66:30.8 6:40 1:06:30.8
Lina Cimarrusti 76:50.3 7:42 2:23:21.1
Theresa Cho 65:15.2 6:32 3:28:36.3
210 3:28:41.4 6:58 3:24:14.1 R200 THE A'S AND P 55/77 Open Female Patricia Lawrence 74:13.2 7:26 1:14:13.2
annette galbraith 68:27.2 6:51 2:22:40.4
angela herd 66:01.1 6:37 3:28:41.4
211 3:30:07.9 7:01 3:26:11.8 R41 CHRISTIE ALISON & TAMMY 56/77 Open Female Christy Jacobs 74:34.8 7:28 1:14:34.8
Alison Devine 68:00.5 6:49 2:22:35.3
Tammy French 67:32.7 6:46 3:30:07.9
212 3:30:10.1 7:01 3:28:33.9 R65 FIRST TIMERS 57/77 Open Female Erin Bellchamber 61:02.4 6:07 1:01:02.4
Heidy Van Dyk 90:12.1 9:02 2:31:14.5
Michele Crowley 58:55.6 5:54 3:30:10.1
213 3:30:14.3 7:01 3:26:11.8 R180 SWIFT 2 9/10 Master Female Joanne Enser 68:38.5 6:52 1:08:38.5
Marion Gillespie 71:03.8 7:07 2:19:42.3
Kathryn Peck 70:32.1 7:04 3:30:14.3
214 3:30:17.4 7:01 3:26:15.0 R179 SWIFT 1 58/77 Open Female SHELLEY LOGAN 68:38.7 6:52 1:08:38.7
MONICA HAMILTON ELLI 71:04.0 7:07 2:19:42.7
CATHY DOYLE 70:34.7 7:04 3:30:17.4
215 3:30:29.9 7:01 3:26:38.3 R228 THREE'S COMPANY 59/77 Open Female Shanley McNamee 75:21.4 7:33 1:15:21.4
Frankie Campisi 69:58.2 7:00 2:25:19.6
Lisa Clubb 65:10.4 6:32 3:30:29.9
216 3:31:17.3 7:03 3:27:30.1 R221 THE TURTLES 60/77 Open Female Linda Waterhouse 75:35.0 7:34 1:15:35.0
Lisa Sims 67:33.2 6:46 2:23:08.1
Barb Jennings 68:09.2 6:49 3:31:17.3
217 3:32:01.4 7:05 3:30:42.3 R72 GABBY GIRLS 61/77 Open Female Susan C Hanna 64:40.9 6:29 1:04:40.9
Norma Coupland 67:32.0 6:46 2:12:12.9
Gabrielle F Warcop 79:48.5 7:59 3:32:01.4
218 3:32:29.9 7:05 3:27:55.4 R50 DEB,MAN,DAVE 77/88 Open Mixed Debbie Lillie 73:29.1 7:21 1:13:29.1
Man Nguyen 69:42.6 6:59 2:23:11.7
Dave Thomas 69:18.2 6:56 3:32:29.9
219 3:33:39.7 7:08 3:29:53.9 R232 THUNDERING TURTLES 10/10 Master Female Corie Bonnaffon 73:16.4 7:20 1:13:16.4
Jo Kenemy 63:47.9 6:23 2:17:04.2
Dena D'Souza 76:35.5 7:40 3:33:39.7
220 3:33:59.9 7:08 3:29:22.8 R128 PATJANSAM 62/77 Open Female Janis Galster 74:07.9 7:25 1:14:07.9
Patricia Butcher 68:55.7 6:54 2:23:03.6
Samantha Blayney-Cal 70:56.4 7:06 3:33:59.9
221 3:36:45.5 7:14 3:36:01.3 R240 TROIS MUCHACHAS 63/77 Open Female Diana Gardiner 65:38.3 6:34 1:05:38.3
Jennifer Gravel 76:39.3 7:40 2:22:17.6
Sharlene Evinou 74:27.9 7:27 3:36:45.5
222 3:39:15.4 7:19 3:38:43.2 R91 JEFF JACKIE & SALANGE 78/88 Open Mixed Jeff Hernandez 53:03.2 5:19 53:03.2
Jackie Galvao 101:43.3 10:11 2:34:46.4
Solange Dionne 64:29.0 6:27 3:39:15.4
223 3:39:28.4 7:19 3:38:53.9 R121 NATALIE ALEX & SONYA 64/77 Open Female Natalie Nankil 71:44.3 7:11 1:11:44.3
Alex Golas 83:02.5 8:19 2:34:46.7
Sonia Salomone 64:41.7 6:29 3:39:28.4
224 3:41:40.5 7:24 3:36:55.7 R181 TAMARA ANNETTE & DEIRDRE 65/77 Open Female Tamara Campbell 75:39.3 7:34 1:15:39.3
Annette Small 71:06.8 7:07 2:26:46.1
Deirdre De Jean 74:54.4 7:30 3:41:40.5
225 3:42:19.6 7:25 3:37:35.0 R3 2XX&1XY 79/88 Open Mixed Debbie Whalen 82:10.2 8:14 1:22:10.2
Janice Kochany 76:23.7 7:39 2:38:33.9
Pete Cleland 63:45.7 6:23 3:42:19.6
226 3:44:32.4 7:30 3:40:48.5 R226 THREE AMIGOS 66/77 Open Female Mary Pirie 74:59.8 7:30 1:14:59.8
Elaine Horvat 76:53.2 7:42 2:31:53.0
Kelly Phillips 72:39.5 7:16 3:44:32.4
227 3:44:39.8 7:30 3:40:08.1 R237 TRIPLE SEC 67/77 Open Female Eileen Szalay 84:40.6 8:29 1:24:40.6
Chantal Beaudoin 69:57.4 7:00 2:34:37.9
Tracey Bremner 70:01.9 7:01 3:44:39.8
228 3:44:40.0 7:30 3:40:08.1 R236 TRIPLE LAYER CHEESECAKE 68/77 Open Female Lori Charron 84:39.9 8:28 1:24:39.9
Dianna Froese 69:57.8 7:00 2:34:37.7
Amanda Arrazzola 70:02.3 7:01 3:44:40.0
229 3:45:11.9 7:31 3:42:15.9 R248 WHERE'S THE FIRE? 80/88 Open Mixed Ivanka Grottoli 68:09.2 6:49 1:08:09.2
Chris Vajda 55:55.1 5:36 2:04:04.3
Diane Martin 101:07.7 10:07 3:45:11.9
230 3:45:44.5 7:32 3:41:04.8 R163 SECOND WIND 69/77 Open Female susan carmichael 77:49.3 7:47 1:17:49.3
Gayle Blackburn 75:07.2 7:31 2:32:56.5
Karen Flynn 72:48.0 7:17 3:45:44.5
231 3:46:05.2 7:33 3:41:58.3 R82 HEART & SOLE 81/88 Open Mixed Christina Carter 85:32.0 8:34 1:25:32.0
Scott Carter 74:57.8 7:30 2:40:29.8
Pete Von Hanke 65:35.4 6:34 3:46:05.2
232 3:46:48.8 7:34 3:44:25.8 R102 LACTIC ACID IS MY BITCH 82/88 Open Mixed Tod Decourcy 82:26.5 8:15 1:22:26.5
Donna De Courcy 78:44.3 7:53 2:41:10.7
Nancy Connor 65:38.1 6:34 3:46:48.8
233 3:46:54.4 7:34 3:43:30.2 R260 YOUNG AT HEART 83/88 Open Mixed Gus DiNardo 75:02.0 7:31 1:15:02.0
Margherita Susi 64:38.8 6:28 2:19:40.8
Mariane Susi 87:13.6 8:44 3:46:54.4
234 3:46:59.9 7:34 3:43:33.1 R178 SWEET FEET 84/88 Open Mixed Kelly Gibson 74:43.2 7:29 1:14:43.2
Linda Novakovich 86:33.5 8:40 2:41:16.7
Brian Hathaway 65:43.2 6:35 3:46:59.9
235 3:51:26.1 7:43 3:51:08.2 R205 THE FIRST TIMERS 85/88 Open Mixed Rose Paleochoritis 77:43.4 7:47 1:17:43.4
SAMANTHA MOSTBOECK 97:44.6 9:47 2:55:27.9
Jorg Lang 55:58.2 5:36 3:51:26.1
236 3:52:26.4 7:45 3:49:39.5 R19 31 ZULU 3/3 Corporate Femal Bev Pinto 91:36.1 9:10 1:31:36.1
Jacki Tobin 79:27.6 7:57 2:51:03.7
Courtney Pacheco 61:22.7 6:09 3:52:26.4
237 3:52:26.9 7:45 3:52:26.9 R18 31 LIMA 28/31 Corporate Mixed Sean Sears 91:35.7 9:10 1:31:35.7
Sam Pathak 79:28.1 7:57 2:51:03.8
Tracy Windle 61:23.2 6:09 3:52:26.9
238 3:53:27.7 7:47 3:50:08.0 R104 LAT RACING TEAM 70/77 Open Female Trisha Gerdes 75:20.1 7:33 1:15:20.1
Lisa Turbitt 86:46.8 8:41 2:42:06.9
Alana Mullaly 71:20.8 7:09 3:53:27.7
239 3:54:37.2 7:50 3:49:53.6 R161 SANDY LAUREN&DAWN 71/77 Open Female Sandy Mulcahy 79:29.7 7:57 1:19:29.7
Lauren Whistlecraft 76:04.6 7:37 2:35:34.2
Dawn Zaghi 79:03.0 7:55 3:54:37.2
240 3:59:58.8 8:00 3:55:18.9 R164 SECOND WIND 2 72/77 Open Female helen gormandy 82:26.2 8:15 1:22:26.2
Peggy Peters 79:40.7 7:59 2:42:06.9
Susan Clark 77:51.9 7:48 3:59:58.8
241 4:00:33.0 8:02 3:57:23.9 R253 WILDCATS 86/88 Open Mixed Cathy Nguyen 86:50.1 8:42 1:26:50.1
Lorraine Wood 92:28.5 9:15 2:59:18.6
Michael Goffredo 61:14.5 6:08 4:00:33.0
242 4:05:45.1 8:12 4:02:19.9 R114 MEDIC MAMAS 73/77 Open Female Lindsay Clarke 70:38.8 7:04 1:10:38.8
Kristy Palmer 78:23.4 7:51 2:29:02.2
Davina Taylor 96:43.0 9:41 4:05:45.1
243 4:06:52.2 8:14 4:02:48.1 R48 DAGGETT'S DIVAS 74/77 Open Female Shannon Daggett 85:00.3 8:31 1:25:00.3
Carolyn Pleasance 77:32.1 7:46 2:42:32.4
Annie Balant 84:19.8 8:26 4:06:52.2
244 4:14:27.5 8:29 4:12:24.5 R38 BYTOWN BRIGADE 75/77 Open Female Linda Johnston 91:47.5 9:11 1:31:47.5
Pat Le Saux 90:08.0 9:01 3:01:55.5
Sharon Chisholm 72:32.0 7:16 4:14:27.5
245 4:14:41.3 8:30 4:12:28.8 R32 BABES 'N BRACES 76/77 Open Female Linda Davis 74:22.6 7:27 1:14:22.6
Michelle Shuttler 90:25.2 9:03 2:44:47.8
Brenda Chaplin 89:53.6 9:00 4:14:41.3
246 4:17:50.7 8:36 4:16:34.5 R71 FUN IN FITNESS 77/77 Open Female NANCY PILON 88:01.8 8:49 1:28:01.8
NANCY BIRTCH 92:00.0 9:12 3:00:01.7
EVELYN DUPUIS 77:49.0 7:47 4:17:50.7
247 4:23:43.5 8:48 4:20:57.9 R8 31 ALPHA 29/31 Corporate Mixed Tamari Caccamo 74:55.4 7:30 1:14:55.4
Robert Asner 107:16.7 10:44 3:02:12.1
Lindsay Neale 81:31.4 8:10 4:23:43.5
248 4:23:44.0 8:48 4:21:45.3 R9 31 BRAVO 30/31 Corporate Mixed Daryl Cherry 62:37.8 6:16 1:02:37.8
Ya-Wen Yin 54:26.3 5:27 1:57:04.1
Richard Luczyk 146:39.9 14:40 4:23:44.0
249 R137 RECRUITERS 31/31 Corporate Mixed Tanis Hunter 66:06.4 6:37 1:06:06.4
Daniel Brown 65:39.6 6:34 2:11:46.0
Greig Carroll
250 R174 STYLE POINTS 19/19 Open Male Tim Nicks 62:59.8 6:18 1:02:59.8
Mike Mikulak
Nick Devine
251 R120 NANCY NICK & CHRIS 87/88 Open Mixed Nick Camicelli 63:55.2 6:24 1:03:55.2
Nancy Houston
Christopher Houston
252 R40 CATS N' COOL 88/88 Open Mixed Gail Dowling 66:10.7 6:38 1:06:10.7
Emidio Santroni
Andrea Carpino