Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994

                                                 Cross-Country du Club d'Athletisme Dynamique de Laval

                                                           dimanche le 28 septembre, 2008

                                                         1km Run Results

----- --------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- ------------------ -------- -------- ----------------
      Official  Pace                                                                Gender   Category
Place Time      /km     #  Name                                  City               Plce/Tot Plce/Tot Category
----- --------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- ------------------ -------- -------- ----------------
    1    2:52.5  2:53  368 LAPARE-MORIN, EDOUARD                                      1/47     1/15   Garcons 10-11
    2    2:54.1  2:55   13 LEMAY, MARC-OLIVIER                                        2/47     2/15   Garcons 10-11
    3    2:54.4  2:55  342 DUPERE, LAURIANN                                           1/53     1/20   Filles 10-11
    4    2:54.5  2:55  482 BERUBE, JADE                          ST-JOSEPH-DU-LAC     2/53     2/20   Filles 10-11
    5    3:02.1  3:03  303 EGNER, NICOLAS                                             3/47     3/15   Garcons 10-11
    6    3:06.2  3:07  527 AMIOT, LOUIS-MICHEL                   BLAINVILLE           4/47     1/20   Garcons 8-9
    7    3:07.1  3:08  484 BOIS, LOUIS-MAXIME                    ASSOMPTION           5/47     4/15   Garcons 10-11
    8    3:09.0  3:09  363 TOMAS ALLARD, NATHANIEL                                    6/47     5/15   Garcons 10-11
    9    3:09.7  3:10  470 ZITOUNI, AYOUB                        MONTREAL             7/47     6/15   Garcons 10-11
   10    3:09.9  3:10  360 LEATHEAD, KENZO                                            8/47     7/15   Garcons 10-11
   11    3:10.7  3:11  346 GELINAS-DION, CHARLES-EMIL                                 9/47     2/20   Garcons 8-9
   12    3:12.0  3:12  491 PERRON-LAVIGUEUR, MARC-ANTOINE        LAVAL               10/47     8/15   Garcons 10-11
   13    3:13.6  3:14  255 PAQUETTE, JOEL                                            11/47     9/15   Garcons 10-11
   14    3:13.7  3:14  246 BLANCHETTE, NICOLAS                                       12/47    10/15   Garcons 10-11
   15    3:14.0  3:14  489 ALLARD-PUSCAS, STEPHANIE              LAVAL                3/53     3/20   Filles 10-11
   16    3:14.9  3:15  497 RIOPEL, CAMILLE                       BLAINVILLE           4/53     4/20   Filles 10-11
   17    3:15.3  3:16  333 DUPUIS, ANTOINE                                           13/47     3/20   Garcons 8-9
   18    3:15.5  3:16  245 LAVOIE, ALEXANDRE                                         14/47     4/20   Garcons 8-9
   19    3:19.7  3:20  475 SYKES, DARYAN                         POINTE-CLAIRE        5/53     5/20   Filles 10-11
   20    3:21.3  3:22  336 LANGLOIS, OLIVIER                                         15/47    11/15   Garcons 10-11
   21    3:21.4  3:22  479 SAVARD, MARTINE                       MONTREAL             6/53     6/20   Filles 10-11
   22    3:25.0  3:25  445 FERRARO, ROSALIE                      REPENTIGNY           7/53     7/20   Filles 10-11
   23    3:25.0  3:25  500 CHARBONNEAU, CEDRIC                   LAVAL               16/47     5/20   Garcons 8-9
   24    3:25.5  3:26  319 ABDULKADER, DANY                                          17/47     6/20   Garcons 8-9
   25    3:25.5  3:26  532 BERGERON, BENEDICTE                   REPENTIGNY           8/53     8/20   Filles 10-11
   26    3:25.5  3:26  329 BENOIT, CATHERINE                                          9/53     9/20   Filles 10-11
   27    3:27.9  3:28  498 RIOPEL, NICOLAS                       BLAINVILLE          18/47     7/20   Garcons 8-9
   28    3:28.6  3:29  471 NERIO VASQUEZ, CINDY                  MONTREAL            10/53    10/20   Filles 10-11
   29    3:29.3  3:30  531 FONTES, SERENA                        LAVAL               11/53    11/20   Filles 10-11
   30    3:31.3  3:32  526 AMIOT, PHILIPPE                       BLAINVILLE          19/47     1/7    Garcons 6-7
   31    3:31.5  3:32  216 LABRIE, KARL-OLIVIER                                      20/47    12/15   Garcons 10-11
   32    3:32.3  3:33  444 BEAUDIN, VINCENT                      MASCOUCHE           21/47    13/15   Garcons 10-11
   33    3:32.7  3:33  305 INKEL, JER ME                                             22/47     8/20   Garcons 8-9
   34    3:33.3  3:34  369 GODBOUT, ELIZABETH                                        12/53    12/20   Filles 10-11
   35    3:34.9  3:35  488 ALLARD-PUSCAS, SARAH                  LAVAL               13/53     1/11   Filles 8-9
   36    3:35.2  3:36  472 RICHARD, BENJAMIN                     REPENTIGNY          23/47     9/20   Garcons 8-9
   37    3:36.7  3:37  354 SIROIS, ANNABELLE                                         14/53    13/20   Filles 10-11
   38    3:38.4  3:39    9 ARCAND, SAMUEL                                            24/47    10/20   Garcons 8-9
   39    3:39.0  3:39  344 GODARD, TRISTAN                                           25/47    11/20   Garcons 8-9
   40    3:40.6  3:41   12 GRIMARD-MARCHAND, LINA-JEANNE                             15/53    14/20   Filles 10-11
   41    3:42.1  3:43  499 MAGNAN, MARIANNE                      REPENTINGY          16/53    15/20   Filles 10-11
   42    3:42.3  3:43  251 LORTIE, AUDREY-MAUDE                                      17/53    16/20   Filles 10-11
   43    3:42.8  3:43  357 PELLETIER, LAURENCE                                       18/53    17/20   Filles 10-11
   44    3:46.6  3:47  298 GROLEAU, GABRIELLE                                        19/53    18/20   Filles 10-11
   45    3:47.0  3:47  495 LUCAS, PRAD YEGOR                     LAVAL               26/47    12/20   Garcons 8-9
   46    3:47.6  3:48  483 GIRARD, ALEX                          REPENTIGNY          27/47    14/15   Garcons 10-11
   47    3:47.7  3:48  395 BONENBERG, KYLIE                                          20/53     2/11   Filles 8-9
   48    3:48.6  3:49  314 TRUDEL, MAXIM                                             21/53    19/20   Filles 10-11
   49    3:48.9  3:49  446 ENGRAND, MAEVA                        LAVAL               22/53     3/11   Filles 8-9
   50    3:50.1  3:51  419 HOZIEL, MAVERICK                      LAVAL               28/47     2/7    Garcons 6-7
   51    3:50.1  3:51  481 GIRARD, LAURE-ANNE                    LACHENAIS           23/53     4/11   Filles 8-9
   52    3:50.5  3:51  254 PAQUETTE, LOUIS DAVID                                     29/47    13/20   Garcons 8-9
   53    3:52.4  3:53  361 LEATHEAD, MARIKA                                          24/53     5/11   Filles 8-9
   54    3:55.8  3:56  492 FRASER, LEA                           MIRABEL             25/53     1/15   Filles 6-7
   55    3:56.2  3:57  250 LORTIE, EVE MARIE                                         26/53     2/15   Filles 6-7
   56    3:57.3  3:58  256 BESIN, CYPRIEN                                            30/47    14/20   Garcons 8-9
   57    3:57.9  3:58  494 BERNARD, NOEMIE                       LAVAL               27/53     3/15   Filles 6-7
   58    3:59.4  4:00   10 PELLOQUIN, CAROLANNE                                      28/53     6/11   Filles 8-9
   59    3:59.9  4:00  490 RICHER, ADRIEN                        LAVAL               31/47     3/7    Garcons 6-7
   60    4:01.2  4:02  247 DESCHENES, JADE                                           29/53     4/15   Filles 6-7
   61    4:01.9  4:02  476 BELLEY, MEGANE                        ST-JEROME           30/53    20/20   Filles 10-11
   62    4:02.2  4:03  313 TRUDEL, ADAM JON                                          32/47     4/7    Garcons 6-7
   63    4:03.8  4:04  355 BELANGER, ARNAUD                                          33/47    15/15   Garcons 10-11
   64    4:07.6  4:08  306 INKEL, MATHILDE                                           31/53     5/15   Filles 6-7
   65    4:07.9  4:08  530 BOULERICE, ELODIE                     LAVAL               32/53     7/11   Filles 8-9
   66    4:09.0  4:09  341 HALLE, MACYLIA B.                                         33/53     8/11   Filles 8-9
   67    4:11.0  4:11  493 SAVARD, KARL                          TERREBONNE          34/47    15/20   Garcons 8-9
   68    4:13.3  4:14  376 FELTON, CAMILLE                                           34/53     9/11   Filles 8-9
   69    4:16.6  4:17  309 MERCIER, ALEXANDRE                                        35/47     5/7    Garcons 6-7
   70    4:16.7  4:17  378 TREMBLAY, LOUCA                                           36/47     6/7    Garcons 6-7
   71    4:19.5  4:20   11 LAVERY, WILLIAM                                           37/47    16/20   Garcons 8-9
   72    4:20.9  4:21  473 MCKALE, JUSTINE                       LAVAL               35/53    10/11   Filles 8-9
   73    4:21.4  4:22  485 JULIEN, FAUVE                         MONTREAL            36/53     6/15   Filles 6-7
   74    4:24.7  4:25  362 LEATHEAD, ANOUK                                           37/53     1/7    Filles 4 & -
   75    4:28.8  4:29  212 FAUVEAU, CARLA                                            38/53     7/15   Filles 6-7
   76    4:29.3  4:30  477 DENIS, SAMUEL                         REPENTIGNY          38/47    17/20   Garcons 8-9
   77    4:32.1  4:33  345 DORMOY, JEANNE                                            39/53     8/15   Filles 6-7
   78    4:32.2  4:33  248 HAMELIN, ANAIS                                            40/53     9/15   Filles 6-7
   79    4:32.5  4:33  263 MARTEL, JESSICA                                           41/53    10/15   Filles 6-7
   80    4:32.9  4:33  525 LEBLANC, PHILIPPE                     P-A-T               39/47    18/20   Garcons 8-9
   81    4:37.9  4:38  359 PELLETIER, SARAH-MAUDE                                    42/53    11/15   Filles 6-7
   82    4:40.4  4:41  358 PELLETIER, ANTOINE                                        40/47    19/20   Garcons 8-9
   83    4:41.4  4:42  370 BOUCHARD, JADE                                            43/53    12/15   Filles 6-7
   84    4:41.7  4:42  326 HANGOC, ANTHONY                                           41/47     7/7    Garcons 6-7
   85    4:44.4  4:45  244 LAVOIE, MELANIE                                           44/53    13/15   Filles 6-7
   86    4:48.5  4:49  316 ASSELIN, DAVID                                            42/47    20/20   Garcons 8-9
   87    4:49.1  4:50  418 HOZIEL, MATTEO                        LAVAL               43/47     1/5    Garcons 4 & -
   88    4:52.3  4:53  327 HANOT-DURY, ALEXIANE                                      45/53    11/11   Filles 8-9
   89    4:52.8  4:53  529 BERGERON, ARIANNE                     LAVAL               46/53    14/15   Filles 6-7
   90    5:03.4  5:04  379 TREMBLAY, ELOI                                            44/47     2/5    Garcons 4 & -
   91    5:05.4  5:06  213 FAUVEAU, CASSANDRA                                        47/53     2/7    Filles 4 & -
   92    5:16.0  5:16  317 ROUILLARD, ELISE                                          48/53     3/7    Filles 4 & -
   93    5:16.6  5:17  496 LAGARDE, MATIS                        MONTREAL            45/47     3/5    Garcons 4 & -
   94    5:24.3  5:25  487 JULIEN, MATHILDE                      MONTREAL            49/53     4/7    Filles 4 & -
   95    5:29.9  5:30  480 RAJOTTE, IREDERIK                     MONTREAL-NORD       50/53     5/7    Filles 4 & -
   96    5:36.3  5:37  295 CARRIERE, DORIAN                                          46/47     4/5    Garcons 4 & -
   97    5:47.8  5:48  328 HANOT-DURY, REBECCA                                       51/53    15/15   Filles 6-7
   98    5:49.2  5:50  486 FORTIN, LEO                           MONTREAL            47/47     5/5    Garcons 4 & -
   99    6:30.9  6:31  262 PELLERIN, LEANNE                                          52/53     6/7    Filles 4 & -
  100    7:57.3  7:58  478 SIMARD, MARIE-FANIA                   LAVAL               53/53     7/7    Filles 4 & -