Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994

                                                 Cross-Country du Club d'Athletisme Dynamique de Laval

                                                           dimanche le 28 septembre, 2008


                                                      5km Run Results

----- --------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- ------------------ -------- -------- ---------------- ---
      Official  Pace                                                                Gender   Category
Place Time      /km     #  Name                                  City               Plce/Tot Plce/Tot Category         Pts
----- --------- ----- ---- ------------------------------------- ------------------ -------- -------- ---------------- ---
    1   16:01.4  3:13   43 COLLIN, OLIVIER                                            1/131    1/50   Garcons 18-19
    2   16:27.0  3:18  177 BERNARD, OLIVIER                                           2/131    2/50   Garcons 18-19
    3   16:27.5  3:18  364 COLLE, STEPHANE                                            3/131    1/25   Hommes 20 - 29
    4   16:53.9  3:23  581 NOEL-HODGE, RYAN                      WESTMOUNT MTL        4/131    3/50   Garcons 18-19
    5   16:56.9  3:24    3 SOUCY, PHILIPPE                                            5/131    2/25   Hommes 20 - 29
    6   16:59.2  3:24    2 RAYMOND, BENJAMIN                                          6/131    1/25   Garcons 16-17
    7   17:08.7  3:26  127 BLAIS-MIKO, NICOLAS                                        7/131    2/25   Garcons 16-17
    8   17:12.6  3:27  550 MONETTE, SEBASTIEN                    ND ILE PERROT        8/131    3/25   Hommes 20 - 29
    9   17:18.9  3:28  117 IBNOUZAHIR, ABDELOUAHED                                    9/131    1/7    Hommes 30 - 39
   10   17:26.4  3:30    7 CHADI, NICOLAS                                            10/131    1/1    No Age
   11   17:48.1  3:34    1 RAYMOND, MATHIEU                                          11/131    4/25   Hommes 20 - 29
   12   17:57.3  3:36  112 DELABARRE, GREGORY                                        12/131    4/50   Garcons 18-19
   13   18:09.2  3:38   40 CARRIERE, YAN                                             13/131    5/50   Garcons 18-19
   14   18:11.0  3:39  115 GOUGOUX, ETIENNE                                          14/131    6/50   Garcons 18-19
   15   18:11.5  3:39   56 NDEFI, NOBEL                                              15/131    5/25   Hommes 20 - 29
   16   18:16.2  3:40  113 GAGNON, GUILLAUME                                         16/131    6/25   Hommes 20 - 29
   17   18:17.8  3:40   19 FLUET, VINCENT                                            17/131    7/50   Garcons 18-19
   18   18:23.7  3:41   49 DUGUAY-BOUCHER, HUGO                                      18/131    8/50   Garcons 18-19
   19   18:34.8  3:43   18 FORGET, MARC-ANDRE                                        19/131    9/50   Garcons 18-19
   20   18:35.3  3:44   58 PARENT-PICHETTE, VINCENT                                  20/131    3/25   Garcons 16-17
   21   18:35.6  3:44  191 ST-LOUIS, MATHIEU                                         21/131    4/25   Garcons 16-17
   22   18:40.9  3:45    4 BAYOUK, JEAN-FRANCOIS                                     22/131    2/7    Hommes 30 - 39
   23   18:41.6  3:45  430 DEMELS, EVIK                          DORVAL              23/131    1/6    Garcons 14-15
   24   18:52.1  3:47   55 MARION, GUILLAUME                                         24/131   10/50   Garcons 18-19
   25   19:02.5  3:49  338 PEARSALL, BENJAMIN                                        25/131    5/25   Garcons 16-17
   26   19:05.1  3:50  542 SAURETTE, BENOIT                      BOUCHERVILLE        26/131    1/10   Hommes 40 - 49
   27   19:15.8  3:52  564 HABBACI, LAMINE                       MONTREAL            27/131   11/50   Garcons 18-19
   28   19:17.2  3:52  238 STEIN, MAX                                                28/131    6/25   Garcons 16-17
   29   19:18.7  3:52  584 GARCIA MARQUEZ, ERNESTO               LAVAL               29/131    2/10   Hommes 40 - 49
   30   19:20.5  3:53  371 BRUNET, MARTIN                                            30/131   12/50   Garcons 18-19
   31   19:22.3  3:53  548 GRENON, MYRIAM                        LONGUEUIL            1/104    1/2    Femmes 40 - 49
   32   19:32.4  3:55  202 GASPARD, DAVID                                            31/131    7/25   Hommes 20 - 29
   33   19:36.5  3:56  155 BELANGER, GUILLAUME                                       32/131   13/50   Garcons 18-19
   34   19:36.9  3:56  110 BARBEAU, MATHIEU                                          33/131   14/50   Garcons 18-19
   35   19:39.2  3:56  578 MARTINEAU, PASCAL                     ST HYACINTHE        34/131   15/50   Garcons 18-19
   36   19:42.9  3:57  119 RIOUX, ANTOINE                                            35/131   16/50   Garcons 18-19
   37   19:46.7  3:58  126 RABY, ARIANNE                                              2/104    1/13   Femmes 20 - 29
   38   19:47.4  3:58  553 HARVEY, SCOTT                         POINTE-CLAIRE       36/131    7/25   Garcons 16-17
   39   19:48.4  3:58  579 FRAPPIER, ALEXANDRE                   ST HYACINTHE        37/131    8/25   Hommes 20 - 29
   40   19:50.2  3:59  389 ROUNTREE, CODY                                            38/131    2/6    Garcons 14-15
   41   19:52.5  3:59  144 LANKMANN, RYAN                                            39/131    8/25   Garcons 16-17
   42   19:53.8  3:59   29 BELISLE, GUILLAUME                                        40/131   17/50   Garcons 18-19
   43   19:54.0  3:59  201 LASNIER, JONATHAN                                         41/131   18/50   Garcons 18-19
   44   20:11.3  4:03   46 CYR, SYLVAIN                                              42/131    3/7    Hommes 30 - 39
   45   20:12.5  4:03  195 TSE, CORALINA                                              3/104    1/23   Filles 16-17
   46   20:21.5  4:05  179 PROULX, GUILLAUME                                         43/131    9/25   Hommes 20 - 29
   47   20:22.4  4:05  158 TARDIF-MENARD, SAMUEL                                     44/131   19/50   Garcons 18-19
   48   20:23.1  4:05  157 CARRIER, ALEXANDRE                                        45/131   20/50   Garcons 18-19
   49   20:23.7  4:05  324 GAGNE, STEPHANE                                           46/131    3/10   Hommes 40 - 49
   50   20:26.2  4:06  200 FOUILLET, ALEXANDRE                                       47/131   21/50   Garcons 18-19
   51   20:29.9  4:06  114 GARCIA, JUAN FEDERICO                                     48/131   22/50   Garcons 18-19
   52   20:32.1  4:07  431 SHU, RAN                              POINTE-CLAIRE       49/131    9/25   Garcons 16-17
   53   20:33.2  4:07  132 SARHAMI, REDA                                             50/131   23/50   Garcons 18-19
   54   20:36.5  4:08  390 FLAGG, ALEXIS                                              4/104    1/8    Filles 14-15
   55   20:38.1  4:08  591 FRANCIS, ERIC                         POINTE-CLAIRE       51/131    1/4    Garcons 12-13
   56   20:45.6  4:10  252 BESIN, GILLES                                             52/131    4/7    Hommes 30 - 39
   57   20:47.7  4:10   51 GRENIER, REMI                                             53/131   10/25   Hommes 20 - 29
   58   20:53.2  4:11  172 LEMAY, PATRICE                                            54/131   10/25   Garcons 16-17
   59   20:56.3  4:12  381 DESPRES, MARC-ANDRE                                       55/131    5/7    Hommes 30 - 39
   60   21:02.9  4:13   62 RACINE, GABRIEL                                           56/131   11/25   Hommes 20 - 29
   61   21:08.6  4:14  549 MONETTE, CAROLE ANNE                  ND ILE PERROT        5/104    2/23   Filles 16-17
   62   21:09.2  4:14   66 VALIQUETTE-CHAPLEAU, MAXIME                               57/131   11/25   Garcons 16-17
   63   21:10.7  4:15  592 ARCHER, QUINN                         POINTE-CLAIRE       58/131   24/50   Garcons 18-19
   64   21:11.6  4:15  148 PEARSALL, LYNDSEY                                          6/104    1/51   Filles 18-19
   65   21:14.4  4:15  118 LAURIN, YAN                                               59/131   25/50   Garcons 18-19
   66   21:15.1  4:16   45 COUTURE, ALEXANDRE                                        60/131   26/50   Garcons 18-19
   67   21:17.8  4:16   26 AZAIS, FREDERIK                                           61/131   12/25   Hommes 20 - 29
   68   21:20.9  4:17  120 ROBERTSON, MICHEL                                         62/131   27/50   Garcons 18-19
   69   21:24.9  4:17  351 ROZON, CLEMENT                                            63/131    3/6    Garcons 14-15
   70   21:30.1  4:19  194 HUGHES, MELANIE                                            7/104    2/51   Filles 18-19
   71   21:32.9  4:19  183 BOURBONNAIS, MATHIEU                                      64/131   28/50   Garcons 18-19
   72   21:33.9  4:19  211 SCHARZMAN, EVGENI                                         65/131   29/50   Garcons 18-19
   73   21:34.4  4:19  159 CHRID, YOUNES                                             66/131   12/25   Garcons 16-17
   74   21:36.8  4:20   21 LACHAPELLE, FRANCOIS                                      67/131   30/50   Garcons 18-19
   75   21:37.2  4:20  577 BOURGEOIS, MARC                       ST HYACINTHE        68/131   13/25   Hommes 20 - 29
   76   21:39.4  4:20  388 PORFILIO, JESSICA                                          8/104    3/23   Filles 16-17
   77   21:41.0  4:21   16 MAURICE, MAXIME                                           69/131   31/50   Garcons 18-19
   78   21:42.8  4:21  387 BELANGER, THOMAS                                          70/131    4/6    Garcons 14-15
   79   21:47.4  4:22  176 VIENS, PIERRE-YVES                                        71/131   32/50   Garcons 18-19
   80   21:49.6  4:22  580 LALANDE-HEUDEUSHOT, FELIX             VAUDREUIL           72/131    2/4    Garcons 12-13
   81   21:54.8  4:23  422 FRIDEL-ASSELIN, MICHAEL               CARIGNAN            73/131   13/25   Garcons 16-17
   82   21:59.3  4:24  300 LEFEBVRE, FRANCIS                                         74/131    5/6    Garcons 14-15
   83   22:00.2  4:25  372 ROCHEFORT, NADIA                                           9/104    2/8    Filles 14-15
   84   22:06.6  4:26   37 BRASSARD-DUMOULIN, THIERRY                                75/131   33/50   Garcons 18-19
   85   22:07.5  4:26   22 RIVEST-ABEL, ELIE                                         10/104    4/23   Filles 16-17
   86   22:09.2  4:26  209 FAIRBANK, COLIN                                           76/131   34/50   Garcons 18-19
   87   22:12.6  4:27  540 PEARSELL, DAVID                       KIRKLAND            77/131    4/10   Hommes 40 - 49
   88   22:14.9  4:27  130 LABADIE, PHILIPPE                                         78/131   14/25   Garcons 16-17
   89   22:16.3  4:28  100 PRUD'HOMME, NATHALIE                                      11/104    2/13   Femmes 20 - 29
   90   22:19.5  4:28  116 GRAVEL, ERIC                                              79/131   14/25   Hommes 20 - 29
   91   22:20.0  4:28  582 COSSETTE, SEBASTIEN                   LAVAL               80/131    6/7    Hommes 30 - 39
   92   22:22.5  4:29   33 BOLDUC, KEVIN                                             81/131   35/50   Garcons 18-19
   93   22:23.2  4:29  546 GRANT, ERIN                           POINTE CLAIRE       12/104    3/8    Filles 14-15
   94   22:26.1  4:30   60 PINZON, FABIO                                             82/131   15/25   Hommes 20 - 29
   95   22:27.9  4:30  323 CLOETE-WAKEFIELD, BRONTE                                  13/104    4/8    Filles 14-15
   96   22:32.7  4:31  366 JACQUES, XAVIER                                           83/131   15/25   Garcons 16-17
   97   22:33.2  4:31  593 CLOUTIER, FRANCOIS                    GATINEAU            84/131   16/25   Garcons 16-17
   98   22:39.8  4:32  149 POST, COURTNEY                                            14/104    3/51   Filles 18-19
   99   22:41.8  4:33   54 LEMAY-LELIEVRE, GUILLAUME                                 85/131   16/25   Hommes 20 - 29
  100   22:42.7  4:33  136 GERIN LAJOIE, CLAIRE                                      15/104    5/23   Filles 16-17
  101   22:43.8  4:33  321 LEHOUX-GAGNON, VIRGINIA                                   16/104    4/51   Filles 18-19
  102   22:44.4  4:33  162 THANH, JASMINE                                            17/104    5/51   Filles 18-19
  103   22:48.4  4:34   42 CHENIER, BENOIT                                           86/131   17/25   Garcons 16-17
  104   22:50.0  4:34  552 BESSETTE, PASCAL                      LAVAL               87/131    7/7    Hommes 30 - 39
  105   22:50.9  4:35  523 BARWICK, ALISON                       POINTE-CLAIRE       18/104    5/8    Filles 14-15
  106   22:52.7  4:35  423 HOZIEL, ERIC                          LAVAL               88/131    5/10   Hommes 40 - 49
  107   22:53.2  4:35  128 MORIN, ISABELLE                                           19/104    6/23   Filles 16-17
  108   22:56.3  4:36  137 HOSALTE DUCASSY, CAROLINE                                 20/104    7/23   Filles 16-17
  109   22:57.9  4:36  186 AABALIQ, OUIAM                                            21/104    6/51   Filles 18-19
  110   22:58.4  4:36   28 BEAULNE, MATHIEU                                          89/131   17/25   Hommes 20 - 29
  111   23:01.4  4:37   23 TOUPIN, VERONIQUE                                         22/104    7/51   Filles 18-19
  112   23:01.4  4:37  188 HAINS, CAROLINE                                           23/104    8/51   Filles 18-19
  113   23:07.9  4:38   68 CHOE, PETER                                               90/131   36/50   Garcons 18-19
  114   23:08.3  4:38  367 HARVEY RIVARD, CHARLES-ETIE                               91/131    6/6    Garcons 14-15
  115   23:10.4  4:39  166 MARCOTTE, DANIELLE                                        24/104    9/51   Filles 18-19
  116   23:12.2  4:39  196 LAPOINTE, AUDREY                                          25/104   10/51   Filles 18-19
  117   23:13.4  4:39  375 YOUNG, LUCY                                               26/104    8/23   Filles 16-17
  118   23:18.3  4:40  585 LAGACE, NICOLAS                       STE SOPHIE          92/131   18/25   Hommes 20 - 29
  119   23:18.3  4:40   53 LAMBERT, GUILLAUME                                        93/131   18/25   Garcons 16-17
  120   23:23.8  4:41  153 THOES, SVENJA                                             27/104    9/23   Filles 16-17
  121   23:28.7  4:42  161 AUBIN-LEMAY, CAMILLE                                      28/104   11/51   Filles 18-19
  122   23:40.7  4:45  587 LANDRY, SIMON                         MONTREAL            94/131   19/25   Garcons 16-17
  123   23:40.9  4:45   17 LEMIRE, FRANCIS                                           95/131   37/50   Garcons 18-19
  124   23:44.8  4:45  541 PEARSALL, JANE                        KIRKLAND            29/104    2/2    Femmes 40 - 49
  125   23:46.2  4:46  237 VAILLANCOURT, GABRIELLE                                   30/104   12/51   Filles 18-19
  126   23:59.6  4:48  233 CHAPDELAINE, BEATRICE                                     31/104    6/8    Filles 14-15
  127   24:02.3  4:49  199 AVON, CARL OLIVIER                                        96/131   20/25   Garcons 16-17
  128   24:07.0  4:50  537 DESBARATS-ALLMAN, LUKE                LACHINE             97/131    3/4    Garcons 12-13
  129   24:08.7  4:50  539 LASZYLO, YELZA                        MONTREAL            32/104    1/1    Femmes 60 - 69
  130   24:09.5  4:50  173 BISSON, PIERRE                                            98/131   19/25   Hommes 20 - 29
  131   24:12.9  4:51  138 LAURENCE, CLAIRE                                          33/104   13/51   Filles 18-19
  132   24:19.4  4:52   44 COUET, GUILLAUME                                          99/131   20/25   Hommes 20 - 29
  133   24:20.5  4:53  551 BAIRD, LORI                           WESTMOUNT           34/104    1/2    Femmes 50 - 59
  134   24:23.2  4:53   59 PAQUET, JAYSSE                                           100/131   21/25   Garcons 16-17
  135   24:25.1  4:54  156 BASTENIER-BOUTIN, SOPHIE                                  35/104   14/51   Filles 18-19
  136   24:26.2  4:54   61 PITRE, SEBASTIEN                                         101/131   22/25   Garcons 16-17
  137   24:29.6  4:54  353 LAFRENIERE, JULIEN                                       102/131    4/4    Garcons 12-13
  138   24:34.5  4:55  185 THERRIEN, SARAH                                           36/104   15/51   Filles 18-19
  139   24:43.7  4:57  239 YORK, EVA II                                              37/104    3/13   Femmes 20 - 29
  140   24:44.6  4:57   25 SIMARD, JOANIE                                            38/104   10/23   Filles 16-17
  141   24:45.3  4:58  167 FORTIER, ALEXANDRE                                       103/131   21/25   Hommes 20 - 29
  142   24:45.5  4:58   50 FARAH, JEAN                                              104/131   23/25   Garcons 16-17
  143   24:45.5  4:58   39 BRUNET, ALEX                                             105/131   38/50   Garcons 18-19
  144   24:46.1  4:58  103 SAVAGE, CATHERINE                                         39/104    4/13   Femmes 20 - 29
  145   24:55.9  5:00   52 HABIB, SIMON                                             106/131   39/50   Garcons 18-19
  146   25:02.1  5:01  428 WILSON, HUGH                          DORVAL             107/131    1/1    Hommes 60 - 69
  147   25:05.5  5:02   34 BONNEAU BERNIER, MAXIME                                  108/131   40/50   Garcons 18-19
  148   25:06.1  5:02  340 FREEDMAN, BARBARA                                         40/104    2/2    Femmes 50 - 59
  149   25:06.7  5:02  174 SAM, VEHA                                                109/131   41/50   Garcons 18-19
  150   25:08.0  5:02  425 RAMSAY, JACQUES                       LONGUEUIL          110/131    6/10   Hommes 40 - 49
  151   25:12.1  5:03  142 ROBIDOUX DAIGNEAULT, CAMILLE                              41/104   16/51   Filles 18-19
  152   25:17.4  5:04   73 BLANCHETTE, JOANIE                                        42/104   17/51   Filles 18-19
  153   25:24.4  5:05   77 DRAPEAU, VERONIQUE                                        43/104   18/51   Filles 18-19
  154   25:42.4  5:09  123 L'ABBE, MARIE-CHRISTINE                                   44/104   11/23   Filles 16-17
  155   25:48.8  5:10  122 DEGAGNE, CATHERINE                                        45/104   19/51   Filles 18-19
  156   25:49.2  5:10  152 FOG, EVA                                                  46/104   12/23   Filles 16-17
  157   25:58.2  5:12  206 MISLIN, CLOE                                              47/104    5/13   Femmes 20 - 29
  158   26:09.7  5:14   83 GIROUX, STEPHANIE                                         48/104   20/51   Filles 18-19
  159   26:14.0  5:15  105 ST-GELAIS, SABRINA                                        49/104   13/23   Filles 16-17
  160   26:14.3  5:15   91 LEMAY, STEPHANIE                                          50/104   21/51   Filles 18-19
  161   26:16.6  5:16  302 DI MAULO, DEAN                                           111/131    7/10   Hommes 40 - 49
  162   26:18.5  5:16  547 STACEY, NICOLAS                       ST LAMBERT         112/131   24/25   Garcons 16-17
  163   26:23.5  5:17  135 CHARBONNEAU DUFRESN, FLORENCE                             51/104   22/51   Filles 18-19
  164   26:24.4  5:17  193 CHANTIGNY-SALIT, JACOBQ                                  113/131   42/50   Garcons 18-19
  165   26:26.3  5:18  207 DE BATZ DE TRENQUEL, CLEMENTINE                           52/104   23/51   Filles 18-19
  166   26:28.7  5:18  198 LABERGE-DESJARDINS, LAURIE-ANNE                           53/104   14/23   Filles 16-17
  167   26:43.8  5:21   67 AUCLAIR, OLIVIER                                         114/131   22/25   Hommes 20 - 29
  168   26:46.9  5:22  583 LENOIR, PIERRE                        ST HUBERT          115/131   23/25   Hommes 20 - 29
  169   26:52.2  5:23  421 HOZIEL, JONATHAN                      BOUCHERVILLE       116/131   25/25   Garcons 16-17
  170   27:06.0  5:26  150 AVERBACK, SOPHIE                                          54/104   24/51   Filles 18-19
  171   27:11.0  5:27  352 GUINDON, CAMILLE                                          55/104    7/8    Filles 14-15
  172   27:12.5  5:27  109 SERRET, MARILYN                                           56/104    6/13   Femmes 20 - 29
  173   27:12.6  5:27  121 BEDARD, MARIE-MICHELE                                     57/104   25/51   Filles 18-19
  174   27:21.2  5:29  242 BEAUREGARD, SIMON                                        117/131   24/25   Hommes 20 - 29
  175   27:23.0  5:29  139 LEVEILLEE, ELODIE                                         58/104   15/23   Filles 16-17
  176   27:24.0  5:29  590 GOLDBERG, RUSSEL                      MONTREAL           118/131   43/50   Garcons 18-19
  177   27:30.7  5:31  140 MYRAND, DOMINIQUE                                         59/104   26/51   Filles 18-19
  178   27:30.9  5:31  143 ZUQUIM, ALICE                                             60/104   27/51   Filles 18-19
  179   27:32.6  5:31    8 CARRY, ANNIE-FEI                                          61/104   28/51   Filles 18-19
  180   27:45.1  5:34  589 MORGAN, ARIELLE                       WESTMOUNT           62/104   16/23   Filles 16-17
  181   27:47.1  5:34  415 DUBOIS, LUC                           OUTREMONT          119/131    8/10   Hommes 40 - 49
  182   27:50.3  5:35  334 BISSON, SOFY                                              63/104    7/13   Femmes 20 - 29
  183   27:53.4  5:35  236 LEWIS, MAUDE                                              64/104    8/8    Filles 14-15
  184   27:59.2  5:36  169 YARED, AMANDA                                             65/104   29/51   Filles 18-19
  185   27:59.7  5:36   38 BRISSON, JEAN-FRANCOIS                                   120/131   25/25   Hommes 20 - 29
  186   28:05.7  5:38  543 LEMIEUX, NICOLAS                      TERREBONNE         121/131   44/50   Garcons 18-19
  187   28:12.7  5:39  168 SAINT-LOUIS, KETIA                                        66/104   30/51   Filles 18-19
  188   28:16.0  5:40  151 LOUETTE, MELISSA                                          67/104   31/51   Filles 18-19
  189   28:20.4  5:41   63 SAUVE, BENJAMIN                                          122/131   45/50   Garcons 18-19
  190   28:21.1  5:41   81 GAUTHIER-PLOURDE, JANIE                                   68/104   32/51   Filles 18-19
  191   28:22.9  5:41   31 BERNIER, KARL HAROLD                                     123/131   46/50   Garcons 18-19
  192   28:26.1  5:42  594 DESCHENES, STEPHANIE                  ST-EUSTACHE         69/104    1/3    Femmes 30 - 39
  193   28:30.5  5:43  154 CASPIN, LAURA                                             70/104    8/13   Femmes 20 - 29
  194   28:39.0  5:44  417 BERNAQUEZ, JEAN                       MONTREAL           124/131    1/1    Hommes 70 & Over
  195   29:16.9  5:52  141 PELLETIER, MARIE-CHRISTINE                                71/104   17/23   Filles 16-17
  196   29:21.2  5:53   72 BARSAN, STEFANIE                                          72/104   33/51   Filles 18-19
  197   29:30.3  5:55  134 BELANGER, ELIANE                                          73/104   34/51   Filles 18-19
  198   29:31.6  5:55  524 GOULET, LAURENCE                      LAVAL               74/104   18/23   Filles 16-17
  199   29:42.8  5:57  147 SOUCIE, KATHERINE                                         75/104   19/23   Filles 16-17
  200   29:44.6  5:57   75 BOISVERT, CHRISTINE                                       76/104   35/51   Filles 18-19
  201   29:46.1  5:58  240 RIGGI, JESSICA                                            77/104   36/51   Filles 18-19
  202   29:55.3  6:00   92 LEONARD, CYNTHIA                                          78/104   20/23   Filles 16-17
  203   30:05.4  6:02  175 MARCOTTE, NICHOLAS                                       125/131   47/50   Garcons 18-19
  204   30:21.7  6:05  180 NADON, PHILIPPE                                          126/131   48/50   Garcons 18-19
  205   30:29.2  6:06  315 LACHAPELLE, RICHARD                                      127/131    9/10   Hommes 40 - 49
  206   30:50.7  6:11  403 ST-JACQUES, LUC                       LAVAL              128/131   10/10   Hommes 40 - 49
  207   30:50.7  6:11   76 COMPAGNAT, VALERIE                                        79/104   37/51   Filles 18-19
  208   30:57.2  6:12   95 MENARD, SARAH-CLAUDE                                      80/104   38/51   Filles 18-19
  209   30:59.4  6:12   89 LAURIN, EMMANUELLE                                        81/104    9/13   Femmes 20 - 29
  210   31:06.5  6:14   32 BERTRAND-ROUX, SAMUEL                                    129/131   49/50   Garcons 18-19
  211   31:07.8  6:14   90 LEGAULT, SHANNA                                           82/104   39/51   Filles 18-19
  212   31:14.4  6:15   14 TREMBLAY, MARIE-NOELLE                                    83/104    2/3    Femmes 30 - 39
  213   31:21.6  6:17  190 HOANG, ISABELLE                                           84/104   40/51   Filles 18-19
  214   31:23.7  6:17  339 COLE, ALICE                                               85/104    1/1    Femmes 70 & Over
  215   31:32.0  6:19   88 LASALLE, NATHALIE                                         86/104   41/51   Filles 18-19
  216   31:37.6  6:20   79 FRANCHE-LOMBART, STEPHANIE                                87/104   10/13   Femmes 20 - 29
  217   32:16.9  6:28  187 GOUGEON, LAURENCE                                         88/104   11/13   Femmes 20 - 29
  218   32:27.8  6:30  104 SCOTT, ADRIANNE                                           89/104   42/51   Filles 18-19
  219   32:51.5  6:35  291 LAPOINTE, ISABEL                                          90/104    3/3    Femmes 30 - 39
  220   33:01.4  6:37   94 MARTINEAU, FLORENCE                                       91/104   43/51   Filles 18-19
  221   33:45.8  6:46   85 LABERGE, ANNIE-CLAUDE                                     92/104   44/51   Filles 18-19
  222   34:13.3  6:51  416 PREVIL, AUDOUINSON                    LA PLAINE          130/131   50/50   Garcons 18-19
  223   34:20.6  6:53  205 FARAH, CHERINE                                            93/104   45/51   Filles 18-19
  224   34:31.1  6:55  597 MILLARD, JACQUES                      MONTREAL           131/131    1/1    Hommes 50 - 59
  225   34:35.3  6:56  243 CLERK, ALEXANDRA                                          94/104   21/23   Filles 16-17
  226   34:37.5  6:56  107 VALLEE, AUDREY                                            95/104   46/51   Filles 18-19
  227   34:52.9  6:59   87 LANDREVILLE, VANESSA                                      96/104   47/51   Filles 18-19
  228   34:56.2  7:00  241 LAROSE, TANYA                                             97/104   48/51   Filles 18-19
  229   35:17.3  7:04  106 ST-JACQUES, VERONIQUE                                     98/104   49/51   Filles 18-19
  230   37:49.3  7:34  170 VO, MAI TRANG MAI                                         99/104   22/23   Filles 16-17
  231   43:01.4  8:37  409 GODIN, MYRIAM                         LAVAL              100/104   23/23   Filles 16-17
  232   43:03.5  8:37  414 ROUILLARD, MARIE JOSEE                LAVAL              101/104   50/51   Filles 18-19
  233   43:33.7  8:43  411 ACOSTA-CORDENAS, TAMARA               LE GARDEUR         102/104   12/13   Femmes 20 - 29
  234   43:34.0  8:43  412 DUCHESNE, AMELIE                      LAVAL              103/104   51/51   Filles 18-19
  235   43:34.3  8:43  413 LOPEZ, DEBBIE                         LAVAL              104/104   13/13   Femmes 20 - 29