Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994

                                                        YMCA CORPORATE TEAM CHALLENGE

                                                           Wednesday May 38th, 2008

                                                     Exhibition Place, Toronto, ON, 7:00 pm




                                   Men 19 - 29 

Place Ymca    Numb Teamname                                 Runner1         Runner2         Runner3         Runner4         
===== ======= ==== ======================================== =============== =============== =============== =============== 
    1 1:24:09  266 SOFTCHOICE                               Michael Stelmac John Kelly      Raimund Ostrows Mark Grimwood   
    2 1:24:30  270 SOFTCHOICE                               Patrick Duggan  Peter Cibula    Kevin Gordon    Brent Wells     
    3 1:29:36  235 HALCROW YOLLES                           Vincent Lo      Brian Nourse    Andrew Crosby   Brendon Taylor  
    4 1:33:55  244 BLACK & VEATCH - UMA                     Bem 'Lightfoot' Ilya 'Cosmonaut Sean 'Kenyan' P Kyle 'Cheetah'  
    5 1:36:29  318 HYDRO ONE                                Patrick Lo      Sohail Nejat    Ryan Parappilly Kevin Dickinson 
    6 1:43:24  254 HALCROW YOLLES                           Simon Ho        Logan Rivers    Mike Watters    Jason Olinski   
    7 1:45:11  188 PLATESPIN                                Ajay Hayer      Scott Nocent    Eugene Tolmache Vikas Bawa      
    8 1:46:08  102 NUCLEAR SAFETY SOLUTIONS LIMITED         Roy Chang       Joshua Guin     Andy Inglot     Edwin Chen      
    9 1:49:33  144 CONCEPTWAVE SOFTWARE INC.                Daniel Ho       Mobashir Nazar  Ohen Tuan       Roland Knight   
   10 1:58:56  124 SWI GROUP OF COMPANIES                   Darrick Venegas Tony He         Nicholas Gilhoo Nicholas Ma     
   11 1:59:59  132 SWI GROUP OF COMPANIES                   Jeff Heisz      Matthew Heisz   Kevin Brewer    Branko Daljevio 
   12 2:04:05   31 PRAXAIR CANADA INC                       George Zhang    Leonardo Gomez  Nelson A. Gomez Ceasar Gomez    

                                   Men 30 - 39 

Place Ymca    Numb Teamname                                 Runner1         Runner2         Runner3         Runner4         
===== ======= ==== ======================================== =============== =============== =============== =============== 
    1 1:11:09   88 U OF T TRIATHLON CLUB                    John Selles     Ming-Chang Tsai Yui Nishimoto   Michael Chang   
    2 1:19:05  384 PRATT & WHITNEY CANADA                   Daniel Van Den  Stephen Phillip Bjorn Sticking  Scott McDonelle 
    3 1:20:37  111 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING                  Clive Tosmey    Joe Bilton      Mark Stripe     John Ceko       
    4 1:23:49   78 WORLEY PARSONS                           Predrag Blagoje John Robinson   Chris Weatheril Andrew Marchuk  
    5 1:24:40  277 SAS INSTITUTE CANADA                     Pat Finerty     Ewan Dunderdale Lorne Rothman   Doug McLaren    
    6 1:24:56  119 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING                  Mike DeGraff    Michael Spier   Mike Matak      Michael Colella 
    7 1:25:11  103 IESO                                     Bill Hipple     Stephen Baker   Anthony Marinel Ted Leonard     
    8 1:25:17  104 ALGORITHMICS INC                         James Zante     Fabio Fernandes Peter Antoniado John Morwick    
    9 1:26:18   10 GERDAU AMERISTEEL RECYCLING              Mike Bianchi    Mark Mossey     Joe Orecchio    Ramon Perdigao  
   10 1:26:28  212 SANDVIK                                  Carl Page       Mike Martin     Richard Bowers  Francis Richt   
   11 1:26:44  274 SAS INSTITUTE CANADA                     Rajah Lee       Dan McKenzie    Steve Tavares   Tyler McDermott 
   12 1:28:47  267 CANADIAN TIRE                            Greg Kinch      Matt Linklater  John Boughton   Alex Brown      
   13 1:29:28  275 SAS INSTITUTE CANADA                     Christopher Car Karl Quon       Alex Hainsworth Stephen Wong    
   14 1:30:04  113 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING                  Garfield Peters Larry Anderson  Luke Warrell    Kevin Sullivan  
   15 1:30:41  283 DELOITTE                                 John Jazwinski  Michael Morrow  Alvaro Mallarin Jeremy Stepak   
   16 1:31:19  304 SNC LAVALIN PROFAC                       Nelson Roderigu Andrew Apangu   Henry Wammes    Ryan Luc        
   17 1:32:11  278 SAS INSTITUTE CANADA                     Todd Meldrum    Steve Mahoney   Brock Armstrong Jordan Friedman 
   18 1:32:13  362 GE HEALTHCARE                            Pascul Pierre-N Azeem Islam     Micahel Britton John Middleton  
   19 1:32:37  192 ROGERS CABLE COMMUNICATIONS INC.         Robert Zuker    Alan Asselstine Toney Williams  Tim Sutherland  
   20 1:33:15  321 HYDRO ONE                                Doug Fraser     Elias Lyberogia Paul Ankrett    David Leung     
   21 1:33:54  271 SOFTCHOICE                               Christopher Woo Allan Spear     Dave MacDonald  Nick Foster     
   22 1:34:32  359 PEEL PLASTIC PRODUCTS LIMITED            Mark Molloy     Chris Delcourt  Louis Chan      Mike Martin     
   23 1:34:41  349 TERANET                                  Elgin Farewell  Andrew Nichols  Brad Carter     Doug Nickleson  
   24 1:34:55   62 CANADIAN TIRE CORPORATION                Allen Chen      Greg Camm       Marc Iafolla    Brent Bertolo   
   25 1:34:56  128 SWI GROUP OF COMPANIES                   Albert Hwang    Mark McConnel   Rajat Rastogi   Robert Pechlof  
   26 1:35:40  255 INFO-TECH RESEARCH GROUP                 Refael Keren    Aaron Hay       Matt Brudzynksi Todd Brian      
   27 1:36:19  155 AIM TRIMARK INVESTMENTS                  Julius Espeleta Joel Desilva    Gil Garbus      Kevin McCormick 
   28 1:36:20  126 SWI GROUP OF COMPANIES                   Seth Schwatz    Nigel Fonseca   Jyoti Bose      Phil Peco       
   29 1:36:25  158 AIM TRIMARK INVESTMENTS                  David Marsi     Jamie Kingston  Richard Carvalh Cesare Rizzuto  
   30 1:38:45   82 ROGERS                                   Paul Harris     Matthew Sheppar Curtis Robertso Walter Buono    
   31 1:40:33   58 IMPERIAL OIL                             Jonathan Sufrin Terry Venner    Andrew Russell  Brett Manes     
   32 1:41:16  248 PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS ONTARIO           Lincoln Mason   Aleks Mijailovi Kevin Wu        Jonathan Mason  
   33 1:41:22  166 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS                        Martin Imrisek  Michael Fowler  Martin Swiezaws Branavan Karuna 
   34 1:42:07  108 ELECTRICAL SAFETY AUTHORITY              Mark Taylor     Phil Margerison Erwin Velasquez Rick Moroz      
   35 1:42:13  273 SAS INSTITUTE CANADA                     Vish Mohabeer   Anthony Fernand Stephen Lennie  John Macintosh  
   36 1:42:19    4 LOWE'S COMPANIES CANADA                  Dave Shippen    Shawn MacDonald Steve Piggins   Nick Malone     
   37 1:42:31  314 HYDRO ONE                                Joe Cerullo     Michael Ossowie Ali Boozari     Jason Brooksban 
   38 1:42:52   15 BLACKWELL BOWICK PARTNERSHIP LTD.        Anthony Spick   Christian Belli Michael Hopkins Craig Nicoletti 
   39 1:43:26   18 NUCLEAR SAFETY SOLUTIONS LIMITED         Chris Westbye   Crinu Derius    Scott McCann    Simon Keelan    
   40 1:43:33  165 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS                        Jason Strimas   Todd Power      Ralph D'Mello   Xin Liao        
   41 1:43:35  214 PRATT & WHITNEY CANADA                   Matthew Eberly  Damian Brown    Richard Bradsha Tim Lewis       
   42 1:44:57  167 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS                        Damian Aversa   Bradley Johnsto Oliver Sohm     Ed Sim          
   43 1:44:58  185 PLATESPIN                                Daniel Budlovsk Genadij Zaitsev Michael Sharma  Beno tompa      
   44 1:45:00  206 CLEARCANVAS                              Clinton Chau    Jay Liu         Henry Hernaez   John Adziovsky  
   45 1:46:10  115 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING                  George Vilc     Andrew Armagon  Bhavdeep Kalsi  Leo L           
   46 1:46:10    7 TD BANK                                  Mark Paleolog   Graham Wild     Bruce Macinnis  Travis Murdoch  
   47 1:46:24  195 ROGERS CABLE COMMUNICATIONS INC.         David Tufts     Mustufa Zair    Michael Lush    Diego Lu        
   48 1:46:41  284 DELOITTE                                 John Hague      Matt Grifa      Milan Roy       Vincent Conte   
   49 1:47:53   79 WORLEY PARSONS                           Kal Rai         Miguel Toquica  Taras Balyk     Javad Khorsavi  
   50 1:49:16   11 GERDAU AMERISTEEL RECYCLING              Rob Thompson    Jeff Quinn      Joel Gardner    Mark Richard    
   51 1:49:38  234 HALCROW YOLLES                           Robert Schippke Scott Armstrong Robin Woolfrey  David Caesar    
   52 1:50:12  325 MACLAREN MCCANN                          Andy Lewis      David Welsh     Fiaz Sulaiman   Ron Robertson   
   53 1:50:26  232 PRATT & WHITNEY CANADA                   Steve Woodruff  Bernard Chow    Juan Garcia     Kevin Mackay    
   54 1:52:18  181 PLATFORM DAEMONS                         Jin Ma          Arshad Hussain  Roy Chan        Jin Song Zhang  
   55 1:52:33  133 SWI GROUP OF COMPANIES                   Ariff Kassam    Blaine De Souza Kevin Fenton    Boris Rayskiy   
   56 1:53:00   51 WARDROP ENGINEERING INC.                 Bill Ip         Mike Marontate  Jason Duster    Hossein Zand    
   57 1:54:39  305 SNC LAVALIN PROFAC                       Kyle Van Berk   Krence Dizon    Martin Harvey   Ian Kinney      
   58 1:56:40  180 PLATFORM HPC                             Aaron Kligman   Tutiya Teevan   Ajith Shanmagan Young Yoon      
   59 1:58:48   53 WARDROP ENGINEERING INC.                 Honour Bath     Alex Veresezan  Mehrdad Emad    Jaime Bambalan  
   60 2:12:03  358 INDIGO BOOKS AND MUSIC                   Luis Cerdu      Moulan Brown    Curtis Yarde    D. Valentino    

                                   Men 40 - 49 

Place Ymca    Numb Teamname                                 Runner1         Runner2         Runner3         Runner4         
===== ======= ==== ======================================== =============== =============== =============== =============== 
    1 1:06:59  259 GOVERNMENT OF ONTARIO                    mark kiteley    David Hagarty   Peter Wallace   Michael Hay     
    2 1:09:16  372 TORONTO HYDRO CORPORATION                Robert Earl     James Earl      Brian Baird     Rob Tolamn      
    3 1:12:55  312 HYDRO ONE                                Ian Campbell    Michael Medeiro Paul Southwood  David Johannink 
    4 1:15:17  351 TERANET                                  Christian Gundl Ed Solino       Rob Sleegers    Les Yatabe      
    5 1:17:18  110 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING                  Nick Seston     Paul Hieley     Scott Skimming  Ian Crookston   
    6 1:18:26  137 CANADIAN TIRE CORPORATION                James Wallace   Bryan Hoage     Chin Kwong      Stan Donovan    
    7 1:19:13  117 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING                  Adrian Looiji   Peter Looiji    James Rodrigues Kevin Gross     
    8 1:23:37    8 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION                 Paul Strauss    Andy Zupan      Dave Diguer     Jacques LeBlanc 
    9 1:24:22  223 NUCLEAR SAFETY SOLUTIONS                 Glenn Rossitter Karl Riffert    Craig Savidant  Sean O'Dwyer    
   10 1:29:02  121 SWI GROUP OF COMPANIES                   Tom McCormick   Steven Tieu     Lloyd Bailey    Don Lesco       
   11 1:30:38   70 ROGERS                                   Mark Allison    Qingnian Wang   Rico Medieros   Charlie Zhang   
   12 1:31:54  367 CANADIAN TIRE - RUN WILD                 Niles Koski     Ron Duffy       Mike Lamanna    Andy Carter     
   13 1:32:14   41 ALGORITHMICS INC                         Stephen Tin Kin KL Wong         Andrew Munro    Chris Monster   
   14 1:35:16  350 TERANET                                  Miles Argue     Derek St. John  Brian Lovelace  Chester Kasprza 
   15 1:36:41   34 AUTODESK                                 Al Wojcik       Marcus Tateishi Dave Blosdale   Martin Crawford 
   16 1:36:55  347 DEJARDINS FINANCIAL SECURITY             Roger Eastmond  Gord Davidson   Duncan Andrews  Paul Bacino     
   17 1:37:34  247 PROFESSIONAL ENGINEERS ONTARIO           Roger Barker    Bruce Matthews  Marisa Sterling Manoj Choudhary 
   18 1:37:54  344 TORONTO HYDRO CORPORATION                Mike Morton     Andrew Okashimo Ferdinand Castr Robert Okashimo 
   19 1:37:57  309 HYDRO ONE                                Brian Tink      Daffyd Roderick James Jong      Dean Beaudry    
   20 1:39:22  346 TORONTO HYDRO CORPORATION                Robert Wong     Ben LaPianta    Ivano Labriccio JS Couillard    
   21 1:39:54   60 IMPERIAL OIL                             Jason Gaudette  Mark Kopec      Yusuf Ali Yusuf Tom Bainbridge  
   22 1:41:02  127 SWI GROUP OF COMPANIES                   Sasee Arumugam  Sean Hennigar   Nenad Vodovic   Paul Verrevoets 
   23 1:43:28  227 PRATT & WHITNEY CANADA                   Santo Chiapetta Hao Duong       Moosa Cheung    Kian McCaldon   
   24 1:43:58  134 SWI GROUP OF COMPANIES                   Phil Matthews   Haitian Zhou    Gabriel Stefane Tony Villante   
   25 1:46:55   49 WARDROP ENGINEERING INC.                 Steve Gallant   Franchot Frankl Vanni Iemma     John Potvin     
   26 1:47:12  122 SWI GROUP OF COMPANIES                   Craig Wyllie    Romeo Diaconu   Simon Hu        Matt Blakey     
   27 1:50:03  218 SANDVIK                                  Aaron Galli     Ed Berry        Doug harker     John Benedetti  
   28 1:50:42  310 HYDRO ONE                                Dennis Beaupre  Eric Christians Chad Lockard    Tony Ciliberti  
   29 1:52:30  186 PLATESPIN                                Stephen Pollack Israel Ben-Isha Richard turton  Peter Spencer   
   30 1:54:04  363 IBM IFIS 1                               Joe Barth       Orlando Correia Sue Busse       Robert Tee      
   31 1:55:37   81 WORLEY PARSONS                           Winston Segre   James Wong      Bassam Khadori  Alex Antonov    
   32 2:02:25  311 HYDRO ONE                                Chi Nguyen      Dragan Novakovi Frank Zhang                     
   33 2:04:13   24 CANADIAN TIRE                            Robert Maclaren Rob Lewis       Martin Baptista Greg Kolinas    
   34 2:04:15   36 PRAXAIR CANADA INC                       Dave Good       John Cross      John Au         Louis Parant    

                                    Men 50 + 

Place Ymca    Numb Teamname                                 Runner1         Runner2         Runner3         Runner4         
===== ======= ==== ======================================== =============== =============== =============== =============== 
    1 1:17:36  342 TORONTO HYDRO CORPORATION                Thomas Hall     Scott Cooling   John Boffin     Richard Butlin  
    2 1:23:08  101 IESO                                     Wang Chiu       Harry Chandler  John Rattray    Bill Pettitt    
    3 1:29:03  118 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING                  Rob Giles       Jim Stewart     C.C Lee         Y. Mohamed      
    4 1:29:23  323 ATOMIC ENERGY OF CANADA LTD              Ian Trotman     Brian wachon    Ron Oberth      Walter Hahn     
    5 1:31:01  371 TORONTO HYDRO CORPORATION                Robert Smith    Chris Tyrrell   Jack Simpson    Robert Gonsalve 
    6 1:39:58    9 MINDFOG SYSTEMS                          Don Plumb       Mel Van Sickle  Rychard Lardner Peter Clifford  
    7 1:40:31   57 NUCLEAR SAFETY SOLUTIONS LTD.            Ed Gifford      Pauline Watson  Jeremy Edward   David Zobin     
    8 1:41:17  109 S & C ELECTRIC #1                        Frank Bucci     Tony Russo      Ray Washington  Ruel Velasco    
    9 1:42:23  308 HYDRO ONE                                Stewart Kyle Ho Rafael Chen     Steve Kellt     Andy Mand       
   10 1:44:22  345 TORONTO HYDRO CORPORATION                Mike Fleming    Brian Millman   Linden Anderson John Friesen    
   11 1:48:04   54 IMPERIAL OIL                             David McMullan  Ron Russell     Paul Mountain   Ray Mcternan    
   12 1:49:01  249 BELL CANADA                              Doug Smith      Trevor Barrow   Gord Saffrey    Henry Kwan      
   13 1:51:05  213 PRATT & WHITNEY CANADA                   Adrian Beer     Zdener Vaclavic Terry Singleton Roger Harris    

                                  Women 19 - 29 

Place Ymca    Numb Teamname                                 Runner1         Runner2         Runner3         Runner4         
===== ======= ==== ======================================== =============== =============== =============== =============== 
    1 1:38:32   39 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION                 Ann Stewart     Lori Mirsch     Julia Petrie    Gillian Spinney 
    2 1:50:53  340 MACLAREN MCCANN                          Meg Button      Shanyn Devereux Sasha Thomas    Sarah Deziel    
    3 1:58:22  357 INDIGO BOOKS AND MUSIC                   Christine Botha Lesley Metcalfe Natalie Bromhed Andrea Lee      




                                  Women 30 - 39 

Place Ymca    Numb Teamname                                 Runner1         Runner2         Runner3         Runner4         
===== ======= ==== ======================================== =============== =============== =============== =============== 
    1 1:41:02   23 IESO                                     Maia Chase      Anne Freer      Jessica Greenbe Salma El-Ansary 
    2 1:48:10  302 SNC LAVALIN PROFAC                       Raluca Cernea   Laura Emncae    Jie Tang                        
    3 1:50:46  219 GEOSOFT INC                              Jennifer McCubb Patricia Magnon Sandra Maigler  Elizabeth Baran 
    4 1:51:13   52 WARDROP ENGINEERING INC.                 Doris Tribe     Sophie Zhu      Louise Marentet Ting Wang       
    5 1:51:56  183 PLATESPIN                                Sharon Pinto    Jennifer Shrumm Barbara Ott     Colleen Pollack 
    6 1:52:20  285 DELOITTE                                 Mary Sigiannis  Livia Shuteriqi James Cook      Suzy Anderson   
    7 1:55:30   48 NUCLEAR SAFETY SOLUTIONS                 Tanya Hunt      Tolu Ogundimu   Helen Shi       Shufang Wang    
    8 1:56:53  295 CAPGEMINI                                Naseem Shaikh   Ayesha Hussein  Yvette Miller-M Uma Shastri     

                                   Women 40 + 

Place Ymca    Numb Teamname                                 Runner1         Runner2         Runner3         Runner4         
===== ======= ==== ======================================== =============== =============== =============== =============== 
    1 1:56:53  216 PRATT & WHITNEY CANADA                   Monica Fildan   Anne Wilford    Catherine Fuett Lina DiCarlo    

                                   Women 50 + 

Place Ymca    Numb Teamname                                 Runner1         Runner2         Runner3         Runner4         
===== ======= ==== ======================================== =============== =============== =============== =============== 
    1 2:03:15   47 TDSB                                     Jennifer Fralic Sheelagh Tait   Anna Terry      Maureen Stocker 

                              Open 3 Male/1 Female 

Place Ymca    Numb Teamname                                 Runner1         Runner2         Runner3         Runner4         
===== ======= ==== ======================================== =============== =============== =============== =============== 
    1 1:20:35  339 MACLAREN MCCANN                          Nick Dean       Chris Howard    Andrew Potts-Ro Caitlin Tino    
    2 1:24:26  256 SCOTIABANK                               Maurice Gallagh David Holden    George Chronis  Wendy Jeffrey   
    3 1:26:32   50 WARDROP ENGINEERING INC.                 Peter Kornelson Gale Wood       Shayne Smith    Adrian Grancea  
    4 1:27:09  174 IESO                                     Nicholas Ingman Paula Lukan     Hok Ng          David Short     
    5 1:27:31  148 MONERIS SOLUTIONS                        Lynda Deboer    Dan Mizzi       David Xue       Lorant Szabo    
    6 1:28:32  217 SANDVIK                                  Claudia Stanic  Grant Newcombe  Carl Page       Miguel Stanic   
    7 1:28:48  300 PSTG CONSULTING - TEAM NEVER IT          Kevin Burke     Ashley Gollogly John Ing        Derek Patterson 
    8 1:31:04  301 SNC LAVALIN PROFAC                       Samantha Miss   Mihai Serban    Charlie Rate    Mark Norman     
    9 1:31:19   33 AUTODESK                                 Sharon Jamieson Jason Walter    Brent Pittman   Kenneth Rose    
   10 1:31:39  348 TERANET                                  Mike Smith      Tanis Robinson  Brian Plumb     Ed Asztlos      
   11 1:31:49   14 BLACKWELL BOWICK PARTNERSHIP LTD.        Shannon Hilchie Reed Kelterborn Matt Reid       Ian Mountfort   
   12 1:31:52   27 MONERIS SOLUTIONS                        John Morgan     Amer Matar      Gordana Urosevi Alek Ikonikov   
   13 1:32:24  138 PROSTATE CANCER RESEARCH FOUNDATION      George Hubbard  Greg Sarney     Lindsay Gebold  Hassan M.       
   14 1:32:47  281 SNC-LAVALIN INC.                         Kevin Wallace   John Leslie     Justin Huang    Kathryn Grundy  
   15 1:33:14  315 HYDRO ONE                                Paula Bucci     Gianni Difilipp Mark Pitton     Steve Gianni    
   16 1:33:32   21 MONERIS SOLUTIONS                        Jim Baumgartner Joan Mitchell   Brian Prentice  Brian Green     
   17 1:33:33   44 MONERIS SOLUTIONS                        Ken Jacobsen    Amy Roberts     Rick Fishell    Jonathan Carson 
   18 1:34:07  162 S & C ELECTRIC #2                        Albert Ng       Tom Marchese    Michelle Marche Hernan Alvarez  
   19 1:34:17  294 CAPGEMINI                                Dave Arnold     Linda Horsky    Rob Basque      Bob Boothby     
   20 1:34:27   77 MONERIS SOLUTIONS                        Elizabeth Hewer Vikas Kulkarni  Ong Chau        Wayne Griffiths 
   21 1:34:31  105 ELECTRICAL SAFETY AUTHORITY              Martin Post     Ralph Van Haerr Judy Smith      Wayne Howard    
   22 1:35:07  253 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION                 Brian Malowany  Heather O'Hagan Jeff Stewart    Patrick Greer   
   23 1:35:10  276 SAS INSTITUTE CANADA                     Kyle Frew       Ioana Crisan    Farook Kapadia  David MacKay    
   24 1:35:49   45 THE JOKERS                               Adam Bucci      Braeden Doane   Rob Lakin       Noah Craig      
   25 1:36:35   67 ROGERS                                   Jocelyn Nsheren Kevin Sheridan  Steven Augustes David Satok     
   26 1:38:22  296 CAPGEMINI                                D'Arcy Foster   Heidi Vagners   Ken Rauch       Dale MacDonell  
   27 1:39:35   42 AUTODESK                                 Evan Wailoo     Bill McIntosh   Kristen Dalzell Thiery Lam      
   28 1:40:22  208 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS II                Jodi Porepa     Paul Bishop     Bob Chapman     Steven Bissell  
   29 1:40:47   32 AUTODESK                                 David Lau       Eric Bergstrome Blake Avery     Sheila Deborja  
   30 1:41:16  252 HALCROW YOLLES                           Brent Lodge     Keith Davidson  Melissa Lao     Eric Gordon     
   31 1:41:18  341 TORONTO HYDRO CORPORATION                James Harrow    Charlie Watt    Susan Kane      Dave Armstrong  
   32 1:41:24  243 BLACK & VEATCH - UMA                     Jatin 'Hidden t Jeff 'tri-man'  Laura 'Steel' B Charlie 'Soccer 
   33 1:41:40  245 BLACK & VEATCH - UMA                     Tom 'Drill Sarg Kang-Young 'For Jian '1/2 mara  Mark 'I better  
   34 1:41:40  354 INDIGO BOOKS AND MUSIC                   Michael Muffett Oliver Dixon    Natalie Leflay  Takuya Yoshimot 
   35 1:42:56  297 CAPGEMINI                                Greg Dontigny   Ruben Dominguez Amy Ngo         Dirk Townsend   
   36 1:42:57  364 IBM IFIS 2                               Brian Gledhill  Carm Scarfo     Lia Pasculescu  Mladen          
   37 1:42:58  258 SCOTIABANK                               Boris Kaschenko Sandra Reilly   Paul Hibbins    Wallace Wong    
   38 1:43:01  191 CANADIAN TIRE CORPORATION                Tony Kuczynski  Cindy Kasmarek  Tony DelVasto   Tim Condon      
   39 1:43:04   25 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION                 Arnie Parcels   Gina Markovic   Ron Gomer       Patrick Fradley 
   40 1:43:16  290 CAPGEMINI                                Anson Yip       Rebecca Nelson  Goerge Stergiou John Dunne      
   41 1:43:41  199 CDS                                      Greg Brand      Dan Barsi       Gordon Campbell Ansley Currie   
   42 1:43:48   84 ROGERS                                   Jason Abergal   John Ribeiro    Renee Peiejo    Jason Carmichae 
   43 1:44:06  149 NLJ CONSULTING                           Nathan Sutherla Jason Coumans   Leah Sutherland Geoff Sutherlan 
   44 1:44:24  338 MACLAREN MCCANN                          Howard Breen    Matthew Cormier Kelly Simpson   Marc Michaels   
   45 1:44:29  178 ROUGE VALLEY HEALTH SYSTEM               Keith Roberts   Jose Torres     Steve Tipoff    Lucy Deng       
   46 1:44:52  163 MICROSOFT CANADA CO.                     Joyce Seto      Ryan Seeriram   Omar Rashid     Shawn McLeod    
   47 1:44:56   29 PRAXAIR CANADA INC                       Graham Lambert  Shaun Rose      Amanda Armitste Brian Kirk      
   48 1:45:13  289 DELOITTE                                 Trevor Hudson   Savio Dias      Iris Chan       Matt Magill     
   49 1:46:05  292 CAPGEMINI                                Mark Turney     Rob Brewer      Fiona Hanna     Gary Wasslan    
   50 1:46:12  193 CANADIAN TIRE CORPORATION                James Gurunlian Hung Vo         Janet Izumi     Jeff Leemung    
   51 1:46:16  179 PLATFORM FLYERS                          Colin Fidler    Will Nguyen     Allen Tran      Tania Jones     
   52 1:46:19  176 CANADIAN STANDARDS ASSOC (CSA)           Jeet Tulshi     Derek Welosky   Andy Kwong      Denise Leblanc  
   53 1:47:27  250 HALCROW YOLLES                           Daisy Le        Kien Vinh Duong Dave Watson     Brian Stonehous 
   54 1:47:29  377 BLACKWELL BOWICK PARTNERSHIP LTD.        Olimpia Deduca  Adam Klein      Chris Park      Scott Jarvis    
   55 1:47:30   71 DUNDEEWEALTH                             David Doull     Mac Pourmoslemi Sean Wisz       Darshana Kumar  
   56 1:47:35  241 HALCROW YOLLES                           Mike Hillcoat   Michal krynski  Nastassja Liebe Jonathan Wilder 
   57 1:49:18  291 CAPGEMINI                                Doug Craig      Vojislav Zebelj Jenny Xu        Alex Juric      
   58 1:49:22   20 NUCLEAR WASTE MANAGEMENT ORGANIZATION    Cynthia Jourdai Richard Heystee Andre Vorauer   Eric Sykes      
   59 1:49:25  240 HALCROW YOLLES                           Robin Djuita    Mitch Gascoyne  Shayma Nammari  Reggie Basit    
   60 1:49:30  317 HYDRO ONE                                Laurie Spencer  Glenn Scott     Mark Laviolette Doug Foster     
   61 1:49:56  355 INDIGO BOOKS AND MUSIC                   Richard Szarko  Michael Cabral  Rob Coulter     Karen Szarko    
   62 1:50:27  150 JAYTEX OF CANADA                         Jeff Avenus     Martin Sonny    Diane Grundy    Adrian Mitchell 
   63 1:51:04  303 SNC LAVALIN PROFAC                       Sandra Elliott  Ryan Ellison    Masoom Shah     Scott Rate      
   64 1:51:06   26 MONERIS SOLUTIONS                        Guy Charpentier Thomas Karman   Nadine Hall     Ulrich Tete-Ben 
   65 1:51:27  282 PEEL PLASTIC PRODUCTS LIMITED            Lorrie Tulloch  Dave Boland     Joby Hunt       Ricahrd Hugo    
   66 1:52:05  246 DECA AVIATION                            Trevor Mulder   Michael Hader   C.L. Wong       Melissa English 
   67 1:52:06  360 PEEL PLASTIC PRODUCT LIMITED             Jeff White      Margaret Richar Ricky Ramoutar  Angelo Rosario  
   68 1:52:12   35 PRAXAIR CANADA INC                       Jennette Brown  Karl Schmidtz   Andy Kurelek    Steven Sweer    
   69 1:52:16  356 INDIGO BOOKS AND MUSIC                   Rob Spence      Erica Kwan      Terry Lalchan   Jagdish Rangel  
   70 1:52:16  330 MACLAREN MCCANN                          Firman Lee      Emma Gooding    Ronald Alino    Christopher McR 
   71 1:53:36  131 SWI GROUP OF COMPANIES                   Mark Lapasa     Michelle Gaspar Blair Yakimovic Christine Wu    
   72 1:54:15  112 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING                  Susan Ghulati S Henry Zhang     Alex Burzek     Mike Siviska    
   73 1:54:45   56 IMPERIAL OIL                             Menchie Jenning Gopal Narasimha Nathan Kuban    Vinoth Pushpara 
   74 1:56:14  142 DECA AVIATION                            Chris Scarpelli Hiran Mistry    Patrick Cheng   Celia Andre     
   75 1:56:20  224 TIERONE OSS TECHNOLOGIES                 Erin Epperson   Patrick O'Keefe Theo Chiu       Erasmus Hilland 
   76 1:58:23  140 DECA AVIATION                            John Wong       Tom Hyland      Karthik Retnaga Claudine Adelso 
   77 1:59:17   59 IMPERIAL OIL                             Zahir Jaffer    D'Arcy Blais    Siobhan Newton  Harry Nielson   
   78 1:59:21  123 SWI GROUP OF COMPANIES                   Amy Torsney     Ron Caruso      Breanna Hughes  Thai Nguyen     
   79 2:00:13  139 DECA AVIATION                            Sash Mistry     Doug Pereira    John Chung      Merlin Charles  
   80 2:02:07  141 DECA AVIATION                            John Tremblay   Ryan Hader      Satish Negandi  Mihaela Bot     
   81 2:03:30  146 CONCEPTWAVE SOFTWARE INC.                Yasser Zia      Omair Rana      Goran Percic    Deepali Thussu  

                              Open 3 Female/1 Male 

Place Ymca    Numb Teamname                                 Runner1         Runner2         Runner3         Runner4         
===== ======= ==== ======================================== =============== =============== =============== =============== 
    1 1:19:30   87 U OF T TRIATHLON CLUB                    Eric Okawara    lara Smith      Elene Murtos    Anne Myers      
    2 1:29:15  319 HYDRO ONE                                Cesar Martinez  Conn O'Carroll  Adam Gagne      Sharon Lithwick 
    3 1:35:22  369 PRAXIS PARTNERS                          Felix Silva     Eve Roknic      Collette Blair  Julie Schisler  
    4 1:36:19  151 JAYTEX OF CANADA                         Catherine Penny Richard Reittie Bonnie Louie    Luiza Munteanu  
    5 1:39:32  207 PRICEWATERHOUSECOOPERS I                 Laverne Davy    Mica Arlette    Jonathan Reimch Amanda Favot    
    6 1:41:11  306 HYDRO ONE                                Janice Salter   Tom Kydd        Steve Haddock   Chris Hammel    
    7 1:41:22  177 CANADIAN TIRE CORPORATION                Erin Leaman     Bryan Terrio    Dina Reyes      Karen Alexander 
    8 1:41:28  251 MERIDIAN CREDIT UNION                    Doug Bray       Adrianna Mulkew Natasha Cranney Nadia Pavkovic  
    9 1:41:49  157 AIM TRIMARK INVESTMENTS                  Cindy Jones     Jennifer Robins Shahay Mahabir  Larry Leon      
   10 1:44:13  171 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION                 Kevin Woods     Brandon Blain   Brahms Martinea Luisa Celis     
   11 1:46:22  257 SOFTCHOICE CORP                          Julie Babin     Laura Carroll   Michael Carter  Melissa Neudoer 
   12 1:46:30  210 GOOGLE                                   Janice Hatch    Andrea Wahbe    Eric Morris     Sabrina Geremia 
   13 1:47:01  169 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION                 Nuala Zietsma   Nimisha Mistry  Brian Barclay   Andrea Wong     
   14 1:47:38  120 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING                  Colette French  Karen Tavaner   Christie McComb Mark Kay        
   15 1:50:32  231 SCOTIABANK                               Jim Chase       bernadette Naum Tanya Purchase  Laura Hugill    
   16 1:50:51  307 HYDRO ONE                                Lisa Bennet     Kim O'Grady     Sue Cotnam      Paul Sarton     
   17 1:51:56  287 DELOITTE                                 Marth Sutton    Stephen Wong    Chelsea Simpson Miranda Sharp   
   18 1:53:30  260 LEGAL AID ONTARIO                        Rodney Smith    Sandra Thompson Julie Dean      Ayla Khosroshah 
   19 1:54:03  335 MACLAREN MCCANN                          Pari Rafii      Branddon Milner Jenny Chang     Michelle Hope   
   20 1:56:09  261 LEGAL AID ONTARIO 2                      Felice Lambermo Amanda Ottgalli Sam Mendes      Dorthy Swierczy 
   21 1:58:58   37 PRAXAIR CANADA INC                       Rebecca Dean    Janeil Johnston Spencer Good    Kinsey Good     
   22 1:59:10  366 MACLAREN MCCANN                          Ben Benchitrit  Sheila Gray     Avril Power     Laurie Bisch    
   23 1:59:26    3 HERMAN MILLER CANADA                     Terri Von Zuben Kyle Novak      Kendryn Hutt    Ginny Winiker   
   24 2:00:32  152 JAYTEX OF CANADA                         Sonia Sultana   Jesse Madge     Jennifer Lau    Cynthia Zhang   
   25 2:01:54  221 KERR FINANCIAL CORPORATION               Carrie Rose     Mike Healy      Tara Vallance   Pina Perruccio  
   26 2:04:30  374 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION                 Tanya Warwood   Monica Viegas   Perrik Le Dreff Clair Sigus     
   27 2:11:29   12 GERDAU AMERISTEEL RECYCLING              Adrienne Hasan  Amanda Stillwel Ashlee Dearing  Mike Fan        
   28 2:15:39  182 PLATFORM ACCELERATE                      Anjali Rathore  Christine Gemme Larry Gao       Rosa Lee        




                                  Co-ed 19 - 34 

Place Ymca    Numb Teamname                                 Runner1         Runner2         Runner3         Runner4         
===== ======= ==== ======================================== =============== =============== =============== =============== 
    1 1:30:27  172 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION                 Nancy Jacobi    Kelly McFater   Tammy Yoo       Barry Simmons   
    2 1:35:06  269 SOFTCHOICE                               Izumi Kyle      Charles Nguyen  Brendan Webber  Golnaz Jalilvan 
    3 1:36:06  331 MACLAREN MCCANN                          Sharri Parks    Jaimie Ogle     Adama Mills     Matthew Bailey  
    4 1:36:24  116 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING                  Ashley Luu      Stephanie Johns Mark Polkinghon Dave Solnik     
    5 1:37:35  286 DELOITTE                                 Krysten Walker  Charles Knight  Klemens Wilhelm Chantal Pinard  
    6 1:39:42   40 CANADIAN TIRE CORPORATION                Aaron Leslie    Jennifer Sanchi Heather Turner  Andrew Hannafor 
    7 1:40:32  288 DELOITTE                                 Nick Stogdill   Amanda Marshall Charles Taylor  Michelle Choy   
    8 1:40:54  114 HUSKY INJECTION MOLDING                  Stephen Corey   Eric Scott      Lisa Harker     Deanna Cavalcon 
    9 1:40:59  156 AIM TRIMARK INVESTMENTS                  Dario Di Napoli Julie-Andree Co Andrew Kirkland Cynthia Laforce 
   10 1:41:10  154 AIM TRIMARK INVESTMENTS                  Jason Van Veldh Bill Gleed      Marissa Ann Tin Monica Hernande 
   11 1:41:38   66 ROGERS                                   Beth Carmody    Federico Murcia Santiago Quirnz Soloman Opaleye 
   12 1:42:45  320 HYDRO ONE                                Magda Stelmach  Michael Sulliva Lee Graham      Kyle Guthro     
   13 1:43:20   73 DUNDEEWEALTH                             Renee Chung     Matthew Ferguso Nick Aragona    Niti Paul       
   14 1:43:41  189 CANADIAN TIRE CORPORATION                John Gurunlian  Dave Kernohan   Pauline Wu      Shalina Ismail  
   15 1:44:11  197 CANADIAN TIRE CORPORATION                Frank Querido   Mike Selman     Natasha Gustjti Sarah Sanderson 
   16 1:44:44  265 SOFTCHOICE                               Leanne Price    Jacqueline Acom Ian Cameron     Damon Topolie   
   17 1:45:00  170 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION                 Vishan Seegobin Kim Melo        Jess Perryman   Ryan Finnie     
   18 1:46:35    6 LOWE'S COMPANIES CANADA                  Lola Phillip    Dave Wellon     Garry Burke     Rebecca Sernick 
   19 1:46:46  361 GE HEALTHCARE                            Jennie An       Antonio Sandova Ramona Bavongto Steve Takaota   
   20 1:47:52  198 CANADIAN TIRE CORPORATION                Scott McKay     Isabel Neves    Laura Jashjan   Robert leRoy    
   21 1:48:05  130 SWI GROUP OF COMPANIES                   Gino Basso      Dave McCorkell  Deanne McDoom   Gibran McDoom   
   22 1:48:35  200 CANADIAN TIRE CORPORATION                Heidi Schoger   Natasha T.      Andrew Crocker  Andrew Davies   
   23 1:48:47  159 AIM TRIMARK INVESTMENTS                  Olivia Kao      Lisa Marie      Randy Edwards   Suryanto Arifin 
   24 1:49:29  262 LEGAL AID ONTARIO 3                      Brad Davis      Rachel Chadwick Naomi Thornton  Charles Lafortu 
   25 1:51:19  238 HALCROW YOLLES                           Kelly Jimmo     Jamie Hamelin   Jen Watson      Sean Smith      
   26 1:52:01  145 CONCEPTWAVE SOFTWARE INC.                Bavash Patel    Ariane Cariruca Frank Chen      Elena Naymova   
   27 1:52:08   46 ONTARIO POWER GENERATION                 Lisa White      Kasia Zabienski Arthur Novak    Charles Malcolm 
   28 1:53:01  333 MACLAREN MCCANN                          Bree Eberhardt  Mary Delsey     Travis Kruger   Marc Reinson    
   29 1:53:41  229 SUPERIOR TRUCK & TRAILER REPAIR          Krish Arasa     Sudath Tennekoo Patty O'Hearn   Gerald Wall     
   30 1:55:24  129 SWI GROUP OF COMPANIES                   Mark Notten     Polly Lau       John Wherry     Phil Dias       
   31 1:56:21   83 ROGERS                                   Bahe Gunaratnam Jennifer Pardin David Kung      Chiviult Lam    
   32 1:58:58   85 ROGERS                                   Sang-Won Moon   Sonia Allison   Diane Gilbert   Darrin Broadben 
   33 1:59:55  136 MANULIFE FINANCIAL TEAM 2                Kristy Seminsky Roy Wellington  Steph Armour    Cameron Beyers  
   34 2:01:28  125 SWI GROUP OF COMPANIES                   Harry Blundell  Mike Benjamin   Lisa Norris     Pak Sung        
   35 2:03:34  313 HYDRO ONE                                Matthew Devine  Shaun Kanungo   Jennifer Spilic Gia Cabrera     
   36 2:04:10   55 IMPERIAL OIL                             Shruti Madhukar Grace Gramegna  Ravi Bisessar   Nick Psiloyenis 
   37 2:08:30   38 PRAXAIR CANADA INC                       Marta Cavar     Diana Valdez    Dwayne Hwang    Victor Toth     

                                   Co-ed 35 + 

Place Ymca    Numb Teamname                                 Runner1         Runner2         Runner3         Runner4         
===== ======= ==== ======================================== =============== =============== =============== =============== 
    1 1:22:41  324 MACLAREN MCCANN                          John Ozikizler  Emma Toth       Katie Evans     Rob Moran       
    2 1:34:47   72 ROGERS                                   Liz Lopez       Marcela Roa     Enrico Paulozo  Joseph Neglia   
    3 1:37:00  353 INDIGO BOOKS AND MUSIC                   Stephen Renton  Amanda Mathieso Natasha Young   Tom Spence      
    4 1:37:53  322 GLOBALIVE COMMUNICATIONS                 Brice Scheschuk Inga Skaya      Arnie Dehoop    Marjan Alemi    
    5 1:38:05   75 LAW SOCIETY B TEAM                       Paul McCormick  Yvonne Skilton  Spencer Dennis  Jewel Amoah     
    6 1:39:02   28 ALGORITHMICS INC                         Mike Thompson   Farhan Ulhaque  Indira Guevara  Manal Carriere  
    7 1:39:05  233 PRATT & WHITNEY CANADA                   Liz Geddes      Tom Sharp       Vic Sa Melo     Frances Pickler 
    8 1:39:22  168 TEXAS INSTRUMENTS                        Liana Siksna    Imtaz Ali       Dawn Scarrow    Paul Gingrich   
    9 1:39:50  298 PSTG CONSULTING - TEAM HASSAN COULDN'T T Hassan Khan     Jennifer Hayes  Sylvia Tello    Rick Findlay    
   10 1:41:52  316 HYDRO ONE                                Gary Gough      Keith McDonell  Nadine Barbour  Dona Opincariu  
   11 1:42:14  135 MANULIFE FINANCIAL TEAM 1                Elaine Lavallee Anne Comer      Jon Fargo       Garfield Anders 
   12 1:45:15  106 ELECTRICAL SAFETY AUTHORITY              Cynthia Magill  Ann Wood        Mike Claerholt  Scott Eason     
   13 1:51:03  175 CANADIAN STANDARDS ASSOCIATION (CSA)     Scott Gurdon    Charles Bawden  Debbie Moscinsk Suzanne Kiraly  
   14 1:51:03  211 SANDVIK                                  Andrea Forsyth  Brian Philip    Paula Hammond   Mike Hammond    
   15 1:51:40  373 TORONTO HYDRO CORPORATION                Peter Stowe     Dave Tucker     Jennifer Reynol Tanya Stefanidi 
   16 1:52:21   76 LAW SOCIETY C TEAM                       Roy Thomas      Nancy Lewis-Wat Rudy Ticzon     Arlene Dennis   
   17 1:53:21  220 GEOSOFT INC                              Chris Berry     Howard Andrews  Christie Webb   Irene Antonenko 
   18 1:54:34  328 MACLAREN MCCANN                          Patricia Plant  William Weller  Julie Spagnolo  Glenn Parsons   
   19 1:56:16  332 MACLAREN MCCANN                          Mark Huebner    Marc Genese     Lisa Heil       Mary-Ellen Ross 
   20 1:56:19  264 LEGAL AID ONTARIO 5                      Coreen Lapointe Wayne Van der M Michael Currie  Claire Rothery  
   21 1:56:26  368 PRAXIS PARTNERS                          Irene Taylor    Robert Barlett  Susan Lisy                      
   22 1:57:47  153 GLOBAL INSIGHT                           Natasha Apellow Kris Rowsell    Antonia Prlic   Chris Holling   
   23 2:00:24  263 LEGAL AID ONTARIO 4                      Maureen Armstro Kristian Justes Lynn Iding      Marcus Pratt    
   24 2:04:23  222 KERR FINANCIAL CORPORATION               Luc De Serres   Stavros Theodor Natasha Patel   Krista Kerr     
   25 2:07:32  230 CANADIAN TIRE                            Mark Hunter     Peter McIntyre  Pamela Oakley   Lynn Bernier    
   26 2:07:35    2 HERMAN MILLER CANADA                     Lindsay Monagha Maria Urdaneta  Tim Peters      Kevin Wright    
   27 2:09:47  228 CANADIAN TIRE                            Andrew Holder   Scott Gibson    Nancy Boake     Suzanne Quinsay 

                                    YMCA Men 

Place Ymca    Numb Teamname                                 Runner1         Runner2         Runner3         Runner4         
===== ======= ==== ======================================== =============== =============== =============== =============== 
    1 1:19:16  107 YMCA - METRO-CENTRAL YMCA                Tristian Guerre George Babits   Hernan Baucarla Jason Belyea    
    2 1:29:27  201 YMCA - NORTH YORK YMCA                   Philip Chan     Andrew Yun      Tom Stephenson  Patrick Lam     

                                   YMCA Women 

Place Ymca    Numb Teamname                                 Runner1         Runner2         Runner3         Runner4         
===== ======= ==== ======================================== =============== =============== =============== =============== 
    1 1:30:42  352 YMCA- DEIDRE NEWMAN, BARRISTER & SOLICIT Deidre Newman   Luynn Bourque   Debbie Hall     Helen Huh       
    2 2:00:42  239 YMCA - YMCA CANADA                       Janet Emmett    Hanna Goschy    Karen Thompson  Ann Edmonds     

                                    YMCA Open 

Place Ymca    Numb Teamname                                 Runner1         Runner2         Runner3         Runner4         
===== ======= ==== ======================================== =============== =============== =============== =============== 
    1 1:14:04  173 YMCA - METRO-CENTRAL YMCA                John Gonos      Ron Dasilva Jar Wendy Lee       Roy Chua        
    2 1:31:17   86 YMCA - METRO-CENTRAL YMCA                Wally Tomaszek  David Allan Cro Mike Dodds      Debbie Bottril  
    3 1:35:27  380 YMCA CAMP PINECREST #2                   Erin Lewis      Evan Watts      Evan Adams      Matt Green      
    4 1:37:12   43 YMCA - METRO-CENTRAL DRY SIDE            Stephanie Uren  Gilah McHugh    Kristopher Park Julie Andrade   
    5 1:38:25  383 YMCA - METRO CENTRAL YMCA                Zaid Murakami   Amy Saini       Jon Reimer      Sharif Mahdy    
    6 1:40:24  187 PLATESPIN                                Alan Walker     Bruno Caravagio Christine Ott   Jamie Ott       
    7 1:42:10  147 YMCA - METRO-CENTRAL AQUATICS            Jeanetta Dunn   Matt Santiso    Heywoon Kim     Kate Haggis     
    8 1:51:52   65 YMCA - MARKHAM YMCA                      Barb Snell      Gabriel Shiu    Sherry Wensley  Tracey Hardie   
    9 1:53:38   64 YMCA - MISSISSAUGA YMCA                  Natalie Monka   Sandra Nordby   Meenu Vikrant   Craig Simpson   
   10 1:54:28  280 YMCA - MARKHAM YMCA                      Paul Lai        Penny Dinon     Mery Doneski    Natalie Timla   
   11 1:54:51  386 YMCA - METRO-CENTRAL YMCA                Bill Dobie      Bob Price       Kathy Price     Ian Jarvie      

                                   YMCA Co-ed 

Place Ymca    Numb Teamname                                 Runner1         Runner2         Runner3         Runner4         
===== ======= ==== ======================================== =============== =============== =============== =============== 
    1 1:25:22   61 YMCA - METRO-CENTRAL YMCA                Nicole Benoit   Miranda Keyes   Jojo Ferreirra  Randall Terada  
    2 1:30:18  379 YMCA CAMP PINECREST #1                   Peter Hurson    Andy Levangie   Ann Mahdy       Jasine Mahdy    
    3 1:36:14   63 YMCA - METRO CENTRAL YMCA                Josh Roy        Andrew Caldwell Zachary Hoffman Emma Kate Mille 
    4 1:43:02   19 YMCA - SCARBOROUGH YMCA                  Robyn Fralick   Nadia Bacchus   Dwaine Berment  Daniel Mattis   
    5 1:51:47    5 YMCA - CAMP PINE CREST                   Andrea Balmer   Anne Coleman    Alex McIntosh   Coel Balmer