Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994
THE AROUND THE BAY ROAD RACE
Sunday, March 29th, 2009
Hamilton, Ontario
2 Person Relay Results
----- --------- ----- --------- ---- ---------------------------------------------------- -------- --------------- -------------------- -------- ------ -----------
Official Pace/ Chip Categ. Split Pace Cumulative
Place Gun Time km Time # Teamname Plc/Tot Category Runners 15k Time km Time
----- --------- ----- --------- ---- ---------------------------------------------------- -------- --------------- -------------------- -------- ------ ------------
1 1:54:59.7 3:50 1:54:56.6 R531 ELLIOT/MILLER 1/39 Open Mixed Marie Elliot 1:00:37 4:03 1:00:37.0
Stephen Miller 54:23 3:38 1:54:59.7
2 1:57:38.1 3:56 1:57:28.5 R442 MOHR-METZGER 1/20 Open Male Erik Mohr 58:59 3:56 58:58.1
Steve Metzger 58:40 3:55 1:57:38.1
3 1:58:01.2 3:57 1:57:53.3 R350 MOUNTAINEERS 2/20 Open Male Justin Hensen 58:47 3:56 58:46.7
Wayne Collins 59:15 3:57 1:58:01.2
4 2:00:08.0 4:01 2:00:06.3 R349 HIPERFORMANCE GROUP 3/20 Open Male Jim Craven 56:09 3:45 56:08.1
Tyler Lord 1:04:00 4:16 2:00:08.0
5 2:04:38.1 4:10 2:04:25.8 R429 PETER AND THE RABBIT 1/10 Master Male Steven Mota 1:03:34 4:15 1:03:33.9
Pedro Fernandes 1:01:05 4:05 2:04:38.1
6 2:05:01.8 4:11 2:04:58.1 R444 AUNTIE E'S ATHLETES 2/10 Master Male Steve Kyriacopoulos 1:08:11 4:33 1:08:10.8
Craig Maxfield 56:51 3:48 2:05:01.8
7 2:09:57.7 4:20 2:09:53.7 R447 THE RUNNERS SHOP ROCKETS 1/73 Open Female Rebecca Ghent 1:08:09 4:33 1:08:08.9
Penelope Radley 1:01:49 4:08 2:09:57.7
8 2:12:24.0 4:25 2:12:16.7 R482 LONGBOAT LIGHTNING 1/39 Master Mixed george hubbard 1:02:42 4:11 1:02:41.4
lynn bourque 1:09:43 4:39 2:12:24.0
9 2:15:52.4 4:32 2:15:24.1 R466 CUTHBERT & DEHNASHI 2/73 Open Female Sandra Cuthbert 1:09:05 4:37 1:09:04.4
Zarah Dehnashi 1:06:48 4:28 2:15:52.4
10 2:17:30.0 4:35 2:16:48.0 R524 KINCARDINE KRANKS 2/39 Open Mixed Art Houghton 1:08:21 4:34 1:08:20.4
Carrie Houghton 1:09:10 4:37 2:17:30.0
11 2:24:19.5 4:49 2:21:30.5 R427 WILLY DOG ROYAL PRECISION RUNNIN 1/6 Corporate Mixed Joyce Hodgskiss 1:23:03 5:33 1:23:02.3
Will Hodgskiss 1:01:18 4:06 2:24:19.5
12 2:24:25.9 4:49 2:23:12.7 R414 NMR - THE K GIRLS 1/39 Master Female Kim Kearney 1:13:17 4:54 1:13:16.4
Kenzie Greenhalgh 1:11:10 4:45 2:24:25.9
13 2:26:19.4 4:53 2:25:17.3 R552 BRIAN/CLAYTON 4/20 Open Male Brian Hunter 1:11:02 4:45 1:11:01.8
Clayton Klaver 1:15:18 5:02 2:26:19.4
14 2:28:30.1 4:57 2:27:15.9 R412 JARR 2/39 Master Female Andrea Ward 1:14:05 4:57 1:14:04.1
Helena Carvalho 1:14:26 4:58 2:28:30.1
15 2:29:10.6 4:59 2:28:40.8 R408 UNNAMED 3/73 Open Female Kathy Eggenberger 1:14:02 4:57 1:14:01.6
Jody McKie 1:15:10 5:01 2:29:10.6
16 2:30:22.2 5:01 2:29:31.3 R459 THE TWO-REG'S 3/39 Open Mixed Michelle Spencer 1:16:39 5:07 1:16:38.7
Stuart Halkett 1:13:44 4:55 2:30:22.2
17 2:30:44.1 5:02 2:30:30.3 R430 MINER 9'INERS 5/20 Open Male Cameron Bertrand 1:16:25 5:06 1:16:25.0
Stephen Van Gemert 1:14:20 4:58 2:30:44.1
18 2:30:48.4 5:02 2:28:55.0 R481 BOOTS 3 4/39 Open Mixed ron boutilier 1:20:55 5:24 1:20:54.5
Elyse Boutilier 1:09:54 4:40 2:30:48.4
19 2:31:15.5 5:03 2:31:04.9 R301 NEW BALANCE #5 3/10 Master Male Maurizio Sigismondo 1:08:17 4:34 1:08:16.8
Lorrie Owen-Turner 1:22:59 5:32 2:31:15.5
20 2:33:23.6 5:07 2:32:05.1 R423 BANDITS Y & O 4/73 Open Female Maria Benadik 1:20:08 5:21 1:20:07.9
Gail Vella 1:13:16 4:54 2:33:23.6
21 2:33:47.2 5:08 2:33:42.1 R303 CHICKS ON SPEED 5/73 Open Female Alison Werstuk 1:16:06 5:05 1:16:05.3
Tanya Columbus 1:17:42 5:11 2:33:47.2
22 2:35:01.7 5:11 2:31:43.5 R422 TEAM POGGIBONSI 5/39 Open Mixed Kate Bennett 1:22:07 5:29 1:22:06.3
Matt Bennett 1:12:56 4:52 2:35:01.7
23 2:35:04.3 5:11 2:33:58.6 R363 TANTALIZING TS 6/73 Open Female kristy thomson 1:18:05 5:13 1:18:04.4
emilie trottier 1:17:00 5:08 2:35:04.3
24 2:35:37.5 5:12 2:33:08.1 R331 HOT MAMAS 7/73 Open Female Sherry McCauley 1:21:25 5:26 1:21:24.7
Erin M Cowton 1:14:13 4:57 2:35:37.5
25 2:35:38.3 5:12 2:34:27.8 R378 WILD FIRE - ONE 6/20 Open Male Dave Law 1:20:23 5:22 1:20:22.8
Joel Blums 1:15:16 5:02 2:35:38.3
26 2:36:27.3 5:13 2:35:39.7 R527 BRISTOL 6/39 Open Mixed Vivian Yates 1:26:20 5:46 1:26:19.5
Ben Glasspoole 1:10:08 4:41 2:36:27.3
27 2:36:52.9 5:14 2:35:47.9 R498 DOUBLE HUTCH 2/39 Master Mixed Claudia Hutchinson 1:17:40 5:11 1:17:39.5
Paul Hutchinson 1:19:14 5:17 2:36:52.9
28 2:37:00.6 5:15 2:36:06.5 R360 FAST CHICKS 8/73 Open Female Barbi Heathcote 1:20:13 5:21 1:20:12.4
Katrina Wilken 1:16:49 5:08 2:37:00.6
29 2:37:08.6 5:15 2:36:04.3 R449 SISTA'S 9/73 Open Female Lindsay Taylor 1:13:13 4:53 1:13:12.5
Lilah Taylor 1:23:57 5:36 2:37:08.6
30 2:37:21.0 5:15 2:35:12.7 R533 KELLY/JAMIE 10/73 Open Female Kelly Best 1:18:39 5:15 1:18:38.5
Jamie Doherty 1:18:43 5:15 2:37:21.0
31 2:37:27.6 5:15 2:34:32.1 R551 NEW BALANCE#4 2/6 Corporate Mixed Matt Farrell 1:31:30 6:06 1:31:29.3
Arianna Tomanec 1:05:59 4:24 2:37:27.6
32 2:37:28.9 5:15 2:36:15.1 R446 COSMO GIRLS 3/39 Master Female Laura Hosking 1:22:52 5:32 1:22:51.6
Sue Behnke 1:14:38 4:59 2:37:28.9
33 2:38:39.0 5:18 2:37:26.6 R509 LONGBOAT MY HIP/YOUR KNEE 3/39 Master Mixed Diane Marrow 1:21:27 5:26 1:21:26.1
Michael Durocher 1:17:13 5:09 2:38:39.0
34 2:40:18.1 5:21 2:39:33.9 R514 KUNC 7/39 Open Mixed Rick Kunc 1:16:02 5:05 1:16:01.4
Mandy Kunc 1:24:17 5:38 2:40:18.1
35 2:40:51.1 5:22 2:38:17.3 R540 TEAM FEAR 3/6 Corporate Mixed Sheryl Green 1:33:59 6:16 1:33:58.9
Mark Watling 1:06:53 4:28 2:40:51.1
36 2:40:53.6 5:22 2:40:32.1 R390 RUNNER'S DEN LADIES 11/73 Open Female Elyse Savaria 1:04:44 4:19 1:04:44.0
Karen van Wieringen 1:36:10 6:25 2:40:53.6
37 2:41:17.0 5:23 2:37:35.0 R393 TENACIOUS 2 12/73 Open Female Andrea Brookfield 1:23:48 5:36 1:23:48.0
Christine Bowman 1:17:29 5:10 2:41:17.0
38 2:41:19.5 5:23 2:41:02.7 R371 DESIGNATED DRINKERS 7/20 Open Male Jason Flis 1:16:29 5:06 1:16:28.8
Rob Moriarity 1:24:51 5:40 2:41:19.5
39 2:41:45.1 5:24 2:41:30.7 R534 SHARON/LEN 8/39 Open Mixed Sharon Hewitt 1:19:27 5:18 1:19:26.5
Len Cicero 1:22:19 5:30 2:41:45.1
40 2:42:57.4 5:26 2:41:03.2 R483 GALE FORCE 1 4/39 Master Mixed Brian Gale 1:22:34 5:31 1:22:33.3
Cathy Gale 1:20:25 5:22 2:42:57.4
41 2:44:02.7 5:29 2:40:36.5 R366 DISNEY DEADS 5/39 Master Mixed Eileen Lawrence 1:29:26 5:58 1:29:25.9
Dave Lawrence 1:14:37 4:59 2:44:02.7
42 2:45:06.9 5:31 2:40:50.7 R384 CARB LOVERS 4/39 Master Female Deborah Allison 1:26:01 5:45 1:26:01.0
Kim Warwick 1:19:06 5:17 2:45:06.9
43 2:45:12.8 5:31 2:44:07.8 R328 BRANDY LADIES 13/73 Open Female Betty V subic 1:23:19 5:34 1:23:18.9
Diane C Coates 1:21:54 5:28 2:45:12.8
44 2:45:17.5 5:31 2:42:27.5 R536 THE LITTLE PENGUINS 5/39 Master Female Jody Webster 1:26:08 5:45 1:26:07.2
Alison Thompson 1:19:11 5:17 2:45:17.5
45 2:45:26.8 5:31 2:44:04.5 R322 GOOD HIGGS 8/20 Open Male David J Higgs 1:29:27 5:58 1:29:26.2
Troy Good 1:16:01 5:05 2:45:26.8
46 2:47:08.1 5:35 2:45:00.1 R538 RUNAGADES 9/39 Open Mixed Fiona Rask 1:29:13 5:57 1:29:12.5
Simon Arsenault 1:17:56 5:12 2:47:08.1
47 2:47:14.9 5:35 2:46:10.7 R416 QUEBEC STREET RACERS 14/73 Open Female Gretchen Perry 1:22:44 5:31 1:22:43.4
Nicole Plat 1:24:32 5:39 2:47:14.9
48 2:47:18.7 5:35 2:46:17.3 R513 DINE AND DASH 10/39 Open Mixed liesbeth teerink - l 1:23:09 5:33 1:23:08.3
shaun mckenna 1:24:11 5:37 2:47:18.7
49 2:47:21.8 5:35 2:45:47.1 R308 CLEAR RUNNING 6/39 Master Mixed Julia Swedak 1:37:25 6:30 1:37:24.3
David Scott 1:09:58 4:40 2:47:21.8
50 2:47:26.8 5:35 2:46:11.3 R517 SOL RUNNERS 7/39 Master Mixed Juan Munoz 1:26:00 5:44 1:25:59.5
Ellie Munoz 1:21:28 5:26 2:47:26.8
51 2:47:55.9 5:36 2:47:07.1 R383 2 GIRLZ RUNNING... 15/73 Open Female Margaret Williams 1:21:35 5:27 1:21:34.6
Jessica Morgan 1:26:22 5:46 2:47:55.9
52 2:48:01.5 5:37 2:46:42.7 R532 TEAM MARTINI 8/39 Master Mixed Paula Durham 1:32:13 6:09 1:32:12.1
Steve Graper 1:15:50 5:04 2:48:01.5
53 2:48:35.6 5:38 2:47:21.9 R418 PAPER BOYS 9/20 Open Male Dama Robbins 1:27:53 5:52 1:27:52.9
Drew Edwards 1:20:43 5:23 2:48:35.6
54 2:48:36.4 5:38 2:46:23.6 R440 KEVIN AND LISA 11/39 Open Mixed Kevin Knight 1:22:22 5:30 1:22:21.4
Lisa Butler 1:26:16 5:45 2:48:36.4
55 2:48:48.9 5:38 2:45:39.7 R467 SWIFT & SWEATY 12/39 Open Mixed Ross Middleton 1:25:41 5:43 1:25:40.7
Nathalie Middleton 1:23:09 5:33 2:48:48.9
56 2:49:04.4 5:39 2:45:22.4 R402 FNF 16/73 Open Female Lisa Fazzari 1:24:13 5:37 1:24:12.3
Tanya Feeney 1:24:53 5:40 2:49:04.4
57 2:49:16.7 5:39 2:45:38.1 R434 DA BOYS 10/20 Open Male Clement Amyotte 1:35:59 6:24 1:35:58.6
Roddi Basserman 1:13:19 4:54 2:49:16.7
58 2:49:17.7 5:39 2:47:10.8 R448 T-TEAM TERRIERS 9/39 Master Mixed Tracy Rieckelman 1:28:39 5:55 1:28:38.6
Jeff Stapleton 1:20:40 5:23 2:49:17.7
59 2:49:19.3 5:39 2:47:24.6 R480 PALACE BOYS 4/10 Master Male Wes Connor 1:31:37 6:07 1:31:36.4
Al Anonech 1:17:43 5:11 2:49:19.3
60 2:50:02.3 5:41 2:48:23.8 R405 JUSTINE BLAINEY WELLNESS CENTRE 4/6 Corporate Mixed Justine Blainey-Brok 1:23:47 5:36 1:23:46.1
Blake Broker 1:26:17 5:46 2:50:02.3
61 2:50:08.6 5:41 2:47:33.7 R344 NOLANHARLING 10/39 Master Mixed Liana M Nolan 1:23:25 5:34 1:23:24.3
Greg Harling 1:26:45 5:47 2:50:08.6
62 2:50:52.7 5:42 2:48:32.8 R333 M&M 5/10 Master Male Mark Rinker 1:22:53 5:32 1:22:52.5
Michael Nicell 1:28:01 5:53 2:50:52.7
63 2:51:12.1 5:43 2:50:27.0 R381 WILD FIRE - 4 11/20 Open Male Phil Ayshio 1:24:53 5:40 1:24:52.7
Cory Newton 1:26:20 5:46 2:51:12.1
64 2:51:20.0 5:43 2:47:03.8 R417 LONGBOAT DUET 17/73 Open Female Sandra Tam 1:31:07 6:05 1:31:06.5
Alemka Novak 1:20:14 5:21 2:51:20.0
65 2:51:24.8 5:43 2:47:41.4 R409 GOODHOEKSTRA 13/39 Open Mixed Jackie Good 1:26:22 5:46 1:26:21.1
Jim Hoekstra 1:25:04 5:41 2:51:24.8
66 2:52:13.6 5:45 2:47:07.0 R473 THE ROAD WARRIORS 18/73 Open Female Irene Kao 1:28:26 5:54 1:28:25.4
Alison Peden 1:23:49 5:36 2:52:13.6
67 2:52:23.8 5:45 2:51:07.7 R386 NIRO & DUTCH 12/20 Open Male Dirk van Veen 1:28:34 5:55 1:28:34.0
Joe Niro 1:23:50 5:36 2:52:23.8
68 2:52:25.5 5:45 2:47:27.9 R348 CHEVYS 14/39 Open Mixed Debbie Chevalier-Ban 1:26:47 5:48 1:26:46.8
Keith Chevalier 1:25:39 5:43 2:52:25.5
69 2:52:29.4 5:45 2:49:49.1 R521 S.I.S. 19/73 Open Female Cathy Johnstone 1:28:16 5:54 1:28:15.7
Kim Britnell 1:24:14 5:37 2:52:29.4
70 2:53:00.4 5:47 2:51:11.3 R468 RUNNING ON EMPTY 11/39 Master Mixed Susanne Puglisi 1:21:08 5:25 1:21:07.8
Rick Coniker 1:31:53 6:08 2:53:00.4
71 2:53:05.0 5:47 2:50:02.9 R302 THE OLD CROC 12/39 Master Mixed MARIANNA de GROOT-I 1:33:55 6:16 1:33:55.0
MIKE IZMA 1:19:11 5:17 2:53:05.0
72 2:53:15.0 5:47 2:49:05.5 R330 TRICIA/JONI 20/73 Open Female Tricia Conroy 1:30:11 6:01 1:30:10.1
Joni Sanford 1:23:05 5:33 2:53:15.0
73 2:53:23.8 5:47 2:49:59.9 R476 CAPSOO 21/73 Open Female Caprice Boisvert 1:29:51 6:00 1:29:50.5
Sooin Kim 1:23:34 5:35 2:53:23.8
74 2:54:04.7 5:49 2:52:46.7 R314 15K J'S 6/10 Master Male John Curren 1:29:19 5:58 1:29:18.5
Joe Pace 1:24:47 5:40 2:54:04.7
75 2:54:29.0 5:49 2:53:39.4 R388 SPIRIT & ENDURANCE 6/39 Master Female DEBBIE DEVEAU 1:29:32 5:59 1:29:31.7
ISABELL PETERSEN 1:24:58 5:40 2:54:29.0
76 2:54:39.0 5:50 2:52:58.0 R392 RED & GRAY 13/20 Open Male GLENN WILSON 1:30:53 6:04 1:30:52.4
RAY MARCHAND 1:23:47 5:36 2:54:39.0
77 2:55:08.2 5:51 2:52:23.8 R505 TO CONNECTION 22/73 Open Female Alexandra Montgomery 1:31:48 6:08 1:31:47.6
Sarah Dimmock 1:23:21 5:34 2:55:08.2
78 2:55:13.2 5:51 2:54:36.0 R436 VILLAGE PEOPLE 1 7/39 Master Female Maria Webber 1:31:28 6:06 1:31:27.9
Christine Baigent 1:23:46 5:36 2:55:13.2
79 2:55:15.2 5:51 2:51:43.9 R463 ROONEY'S 15/39 Open Mixed REBECCA 1:24:59 5:40 1:24:58.5
MIKE 1:30:17 6:02 2:55:15.2
80 2:55:17.7 5:51 2:54:06.2 R364 PAGE 16/39 Open Mixed Stephen Sparling 1:12:28 4:50 1:12:27.6
Kristen Wherry 1:42:51 6:52 2:55:17.7
81 2:56:23.4 5:53 2:53:51.3 R339 BURKHOLDER/ CASH 17/39 Open Mixed Jennifer Cash 1:30:45 6:03 1:30:44.3
Bert Burkholder 1:25:40 5:43 2:56:23.4
82 2:56:28.8 5:53 2:52:30.4 R415 HEART AND SOLE 23/73 Open Female Laura Bryce 1:34:15 6:17 1:34:14.5
Shelley Fremont 1:22:15 5:29 2:56:28.8
83 2:56:33.6 5:54 2:55:57.0 R317 PB FRIENDS 13/39 Master Mixed Brian J Zimmer 1:21:07 5:25 1:21:06.4
Lori D Zimmer 1:35:28 6:22 2:56:33.6
84 2:56:44.2 5:54 2:54:46.8 R461 LAURAJO 8/39 Master Female Laura Watson 1:36:43 6:27 1:36:42.8
Jo-Anne Sheffield 1:20:02 5:21 2:56:44.2
85 2:56:45.5 5:54 2:56:27.5 R341 BLUE HERON HOLLOW 14/39 Master Mixed Ian Long 1:32:21 6:10 1:32:20.2
Janet E Hawkins 1:24:26 5:38 2:56:45.5
86 2:56:46.0 5:54 2:54:53.0 R439 BIG HEARTS 15/39 Master Mixed Kosu Boudreau 1:24:45 5:39 1:24:44.3
Andrew Allan 1:32:02 6:09 2:56:46.0
87 2:56:46.5 5:54 2:53:50.8 R428 COZSULLY 18/39 Open Mixed Wayne Cosby 1:31:02 6:05 1:31:01.9
Colleen Cosby 1:25:45 5:43 2:56:46.5
88 2:56:47.7 5:54 2:52:29.2 R499 2BEFIT/ORANGE 7/10 Master Male Frank Haveman 1:40:58 6:44 1:40:57.5
Frits Klein 1:15:51 5:04 2:56:47.7
89 2:56:57.0 5:54 2:53:50.4 R545 31 JULIET 1/6 Corporate Femal Trish Mills 1:25:28 5:42 1:25:27.7
Suzanne Walsh 1:31:30 6:06 2:56:57.0
90 2:57:47.3 5:56 2:57:12.0 R554 FIRST STUDENT 5/6 Corporate Mixed Kim Boyd 1:28:12 5:53 1:28:11.4
David Frier 1:29:36 5:59 2:57:47.3
91 2:59:37.4 6:00 2:58:49.5 R355 THUNDERBUN 19/39 Open Mixed Kristina Jensen 1:36:10 6:25 1:36:09.3
Barbora Pek 1:23:29 5:34 2:59:37.4
92 3:00:02.4 6:01 2:58:00.4 R519 ANZIK-DELL 24/73 Open Female Christine Anzik 1:32:32 6:11 1:32:31.9
Michelle Dell 1:27:31 5:51 3:00:02.4
93 3:00:03.3 6:01 2:55:36.1 R315 THE MINERS 20/39 Open Mixed Melissa Stefanic 1:28:22 5:54 1:28:21.3
Michael McAllister 1:31:42 6:07 3:00:03.3
94 3:00:03.5 6:01 2:54:50.4 R443 THE CHARIOTS OF FIRE 21/39 Open Mixed julieanne 1:44:21 6:58 1:44:20.1
michael carabine 1:15:44 5:03 3:00:03.5
95 3:00:14.4 6:01 2:56:37.9 R512 JG SQUARED 16/39 Master Mixed Jane Geier 1:33:36 6:15 1:33:35.4
Jim Geier 1:26:39 5:47 3:00:14.4
96 3:00:14.5 6:01 2:56:37.6 R510 LIGHTENING RODS 17/39 Master Mixed Huey Saby 1:33:36 6:15 1:33:35.4
Kris Geier 1:26:40 5:47 3:00:14.5
97 3:00:28.0 6:01 2:59:08.7 R347 BRUALA GOLMER'S DAY OFF 18/39 Master Mixed Nuala Palmer 1:27:49 5:52 1:27:49.0
Brian gore 1:32:39 6:11 3:00:28.0
98 3:00:30.4 6:02 2:57:56.1 R507 TANGO MANGOES 22/39 Open Mixed Richard Pope 1:32:01 6:09 1:32:00.3
Trudie Brisebois 1:28:31 5:54 3:00:30.4
99 3:01:06.6 6:03 3:00:40.4 R484 BIKE BUDDIES 9/39 Master Female Charlene Payerl 1:32:20 6:10 1:32:19.6
Saila Kolkka 1:28:47 5:56 3:01:06.6
100 3:01:56.6 6:04 2:58:39.8 R351 BRAVO 25/73 Open Female Deborah Brown 1:32:42 6:11 1:32:41.6
Lisa Pavano 1:29:15 5:57 3:01:56.6
101 3:01:57.8 6:04 2:59:48.7 R326 AL TER EGO 10/39 Master Female Terri Johnston 1:40:02 6:41 1:40:01.2
Althea Martin-Risde 1:21:57 5:28 3:01:57.8
102 3:01:58.4 6:04 2:57:34.8 R406 RUN NOMADER WHAT 11/39 Master Female Anne MacRae 1:52:44 7:31 1:52:43.8
Maureen Patterson 1:09:15 4:37 3:01:58.4
103 3:02:14.0 6:05 3:00:08.7 R497 OUTSIDERS 23/39 Open Mixed Martha Hexamer 1:29:13 5:57 1:29:12.1
Goran Jakovljevic 1:33:02 6:13 3:02:14.0
104 3:02:23.3 6:05 2:58:41.2 R318 DOUBLE DELICIOUS 12/39 Master Female Cheryl Wilson 1:33:31 6:15 1:33:30.3
Dianne McDowell 1:28:53 5:56 3:02:23.3
105 3:02:23.4 6:05 2:58:41.6 R324 SUPER TROOPERS 26/73 Open Female Michelle A McPhee 1:33:31 6:15 1:33:30.4
Jennifer Mohr 1:28:53 5:56 3:02:23.4
106 3:02:33.4 6:06 3:01:22.8 R377 BONNIE COULD MAKE BUT CLYDE COUL 19/39 Master Mixed Jennifer Bennett 1:24:59 5:40 1:24:58.9
Neil Whittaker 1:37:35 6:31 3:02:33.4
107 3:02:53.8 6:06 2:59:34.6 R321 ACP REHAB 27/73 Open Female Amanda Zvanovec 1:38:03 6:33 1:38:02.5
Lacey Scott 1:24:52 5:40 3:02:53.8
108 3:03:22.6 6:07 3:02:48.1 R553 RICH&ANGIE 6/6 Corporate Mixed Rich Bagdonas 1:28:41 5:55 1:28:40.3
Angie Asher 1:34:43 6:19 3:03:22.6
109 3:03:32.4 6:08 2:58:56.9 R460 K-TOWN DUO 24/39 Open Mixed Neil Serres 1:31:12 6:05 1:31:11.9
Melanie Columbus 1:32:21 6:10 3:03:32.4
110 3:03:50.7 6:08 2:58:35.8 R450 DIRECTIONALLY CHALLENGED 28/73 Open Female Rebecca Ridler 1:39:19 6:38 1:39:18.3
Erin Wood 1:24:33 5:39 3:03:50.7
111 3:03:52.6 6:08 3:00:48.0 R424 NOT A MIDLIFE CRISIS.... 13/39 Master Female Heather Beevor 1:37:46 6:32 1:37:46.0
Brenda Schultz 1:26:07 5:45 3:03:52.6
112 3:03:52.8 6:08 3:00:48.5 R479 DEKO 29/73 Open Female Darby Erler 1:37:47 6:32 1:37:46.1
Kari Osmar 1:26:07 5:45 3:03:52.8
113 3:04:09.3 6:09 3:03:39.4 R455 CARE BERT ROB LYN 25/39 Open Mixed Robert Mayeda 1:23:08 5:33 1:23:07.5
Carolyn Gonzales 1:41:02 6:45 3:04:09.3
114 3:04:25.1 6:09 3:03:31.2 R504 QUICK CHICKS 30/73 Open Female Kate Beirness 1:38:42 6:35 1:38:41.6
Jean MacDonald 1:25:44 5:43 3:04:25.1
115 3:04:35.8 6:10 3:03:00.7 R508 COUNTY SPEED BUNNIES 31/73 Open Female Lisa Huff 1:37:14 6:29 1:37:13.1
Cathy Neary 1:27:23 5:50 3:04:35.8
116 3:04:45.0 6:10 3:01:49.1 R530 RELAY RATS 20/39 Master Mixed Jeff Timleck 1:35:39 6:23 1:35:38.4
Linda Jones 1:29:07 5:57 3:04:45.0
117 3:05:00.0 6:10 3:03:16.3 R395 A SWING AND A MISS 32/73 Open Female Ami Williaume 1:38:43 6:35 1:38:42.9
Lisa Federico 1:26:18 5:46 3:05:00.0
118 3:05:09.3 6:11 3:04:46.5 R477 RUNNING FOOD POLICE 33/73 Open Female Tina Stewart 1:42:15 6:49 1:42:14.2
Anne Ferguson 1:22:56 5:32 3:05:09.3
119 3:05:38.4 6:12 3:01:22.7 R494 THE CORNETS 14/39 Master Female Mary Webster 1:45:40 7:03 1:45:39.2
Jeanette Steele 1:20:00 5:20 3:05:38.4
120 3:05:45.2 6:12 3:04:06.7 R506 TEAM NO-NAMES 14/20 Open Male chris mcmillan 1:39:09 6:37 1:39:08.7
tim belton 1:26:37 5:47 3:05:45.2
121 3:05:47.8 6:12 3:03:47.2 R518 TEAM ELLIE 26/39 Open Mixed Darlene Rehel-Vendit 1:31:09 6:05 1:31:09.0
Mike Venditti 1:34:39 6:19 3:05:47.8
122 3:06:41.8 6:14 3:02:22.4 R437 ONCE BITTEN 34/73 Open Female Ange Swick 1:36:55 6:28 1:36:54.6
Michele Crowley 1:29:48 6:00 3:06:41.8
123 3:06:42.0 6:14 3:02:23.3 R438 TWICE SHY 35/73 Open Female Erin Bellchamber 1:36:55 6:28 1:36:54.6
Jennifer Backstrom 1:29:48 6:00 3:06:42.0
124 3:07:53.8 6:16 3:05:15.3 R548 31 GOLF 2/6 Corporate Femal Jackie Tobin 1:35:50 6:24 1:35:49.5
Meghan Harper 1:32:05 6:09 3:07:53.8
125 3:07:53.9 6:16 3:05:15.4 R547 31 HOTEL 3/6 Corporate Femal Arlene Dennis 1:35:50 6:24 1:35:49.9
Lynsay Henderson 1:32:05 6:09 3:07:53.9
126 3:07:54.7 6:16 3:05:15.7 R544 31 KILO 4/6 Corporate Femal Tracy Windle 1:35:50 6:24 1:35:49.6
Crystal Mosher 1:32:06 6:09 3:07:54.7
127 3:08:06.4 6:17 3:07:35.1 R309 TROT TOO HOT 15/39 Master Female Theresa Redmond 1:29:07 5:57 1:29:06.2
Donna Trawinski 1:39:01 6:37 3:08:06.4
128 3:08:34.2 6:18 3:06:50.2 R385 A HOPE AND A PRAYER 36/73 Open Female Tracy Hunter 1:38:43 6:35 1:38:42.7
Leanne Gosse 1:29:52 6:00 3:08:34.2
129 3:08:45.0 6:18 3:04:22.7 R338 CHIROPRACTIC HEALTH SERVIES 37/73 Open Female Cynthia Baycetich 1:31:55 6:08 1:31:54.2
Jennifer L Menzies 1:36:51 6:28 3:08:45.0
130 3:09:22.4 6:19 3:05:25.2 R487 THE MC CHICKS 38/73 Open Female Karen Isaacs 1:48:48 7:16 1:48:47.8
Amy Hamilton 1:20:35 5:23 3:09:22.4
131 3:10:25.9 6:21 3:07:52.2 R555 TOMMY'S TROJANS 8/10 Master Male Terry Cooke 1:32:41 6:11 1:32:41.0
Tom Deans 1:37:45 6:31 3:10:25.9
132 3:10:44.0 6:22 3:09:33.2 R465 DOVER DEVILLETTES 16/39 Master Female Kelley Blake 1:33:03 6:13 1:33:03.0
Janice Kochany 1:37:41 6:31 3:10:44.0
133 3:10:56.6 6:22 3:09:17.3 R525 K-SMARTS 39/73 Open Female Kristin Smart 1:34:45 6:19 1:34:44.2
Kelly Smart 1:36:13 6:25 3:10:56.6
134 3:11:03.0 6:23 3:08:11.8 R379 WILD FIRE - 2 17/39 Master Female Fiona Bottoms 1:38:21 6:34 1:38:20.5
Janette Blums 1:32:43 6:11 3:11:03.0
135 3:11:26.1 6:23 3:09:40.3 R454 MAN U CARE 21/39 Master Mixed Lilla Richardson 1:34:31 6:19 1:34:30.3
Yvan Poulin 1:36:56 6:28 3:11:26.1
136 3:11:27.5 6:23 3:08:46.8 R501 MAGNUM 15/20 Open Male Rick Peters 1:37:12 6:29 1:37:11.6
Greg MacDonald 1:34:16 6:18 3:11:27.5
137 3:12:20.9 6:25 3:10:02.6 R452 JUST HAPPY TO BE HERE 27/39 Open Mixed Leanne Barlow 1:52:51 7:32 1:52:50.9
Brian Barlow 1:19:31 5:18 3:12:20.9
138 3:12:26.3 6:25 3:10:35.6 R397 COCOA 40/73 Open Female Amar Virdee 1:41:12 6:45 1:41:12.0
Tanya Murray 1:31:15 6:05 3:12:26.3
139 3:12:32.5 6:26 3:11:17.5 R495 THE FIGHTING IRISH 41/73 Open Female Jennifer Michael 1:38:21 6:34 1:38:20.1
Ashley Michael 1:34:13 6:17 3:12:32.5
140 3:12:38.2 6:26 3:09:20.9 R306 THE MIGHTY MACS 28/39 Open Mixed Heather M Vardy 1:28:03 5:53 1:28:02.8
Robert S MacDougall 1:44:36 6:59 3:12:38.2
141 3:12:49.1 6:26 3:11:00.4 R320 HABSFANS 22/39 Master Mixed Michael D Daley 1:32:59 6:12 1:32:58.4
Sue Pennington 1:39:51 6:40 3:12:49.1
142 3:12:49.4 6:26 3:08:37.3 R529 BIG BV LITTLE AB 23/39 Master Mixed Anne Marie Branch 1:45:17 7:02 1:45:16.4
Brian Vintinner 1:27:34 5:51 3:12:49.4
143 3:12:58.2 6:26 3:09:19.5 R435 DOUBLE TROUBLE 42/73 Open Female Melanie Amyotte 1:36:57 6:28 1:36:56.9
Joanne Amyotte 1:36:02 6:25 3:12:58.2
144 3:12:58.6 6:26 3:11:29.8 R471 JEFF&ROMEO 16/20 Open Male Jeff Krebs 1:37:56 6:32 1:37:55.5
Romeo Malapitan 1:35:04 6:21 3:12:58.6
145 3:13:30.5 6:28 3:08:06.4 R376 NORTH SHORE HEALTH NUTS 29/39 Open Mixed Shawn Engell 1:39:20 6:38 1:39:19.3
Breena Fretz 1:34:12 6:17 3:13:30.5
146 3:13:50.5 6:28 3:11:39.1 R359 DOUBLE TROUBLE 43/73 Open Female Vera Staley 1:35:04 6:21 1:35:03.4
Denise Garrett 1:38:48 6:36 3:13:50.5
147 3:14:10.2 6:29 3:11:58.3 R358 A WALKER A BAKER BUT NO CANDLEST 44/73 Open Female Mary Baker 1:42:47 6:52 1:42:46.5
Gail Walker 1:31:24 6:06 3:14:10.2
148 3:14:47.3 6:30 3:11:46.4 R391 RUNNERS DEN TWO 30/39 Open Mixed Matt Fitzsimmons 1:34:23 6:18 1:34:22.4
Kristen Fitzsimmons 1:40:25 6:42 3:14:47.3
149 3:15:37.4 6:32 3:12:01.3 R475 HOUSTON - WE HAVE A PROBLEM 24/39 Master Mixed Claire Dee 1:43:48 6:56 1:43:47.4
Nick Houston 1:31:51 6:08 3:15:37.4
150 3:16:59.7 6:34 3:14:08.5 R380 WILD FIRE - 3 45/73 Open Female Becky Law 1:38:13 6:33 1:38:12.5
Jennifer Miller 1:38:48 6:36 3:16:59.7
151 3:17:21.9 6:35 3:13:37.0 R520 THE AUSSIE GIRLS 46/73 Open Female Laurie Lockerbie 1:43:32 6:55 1:43:32.0
Megan Mcleod-Vowles 1:33:50 6:16 3:17:21.9
152 3:17:27.4 6:35 3:16:16.8 R399 RUNNING GIRLZ AA 47/73 Open Female ANDREA HUTT 1:31:57 6:08 1:31:56.4
ASTRID TURNER 1:45:31 7:03 3:17:27.4
153 3:17:29.6 6:35 3:12:46.3 R489 4URA TEAM 25/39 Master Mixed Rick Truskowski 1:39:14 6:37 1:39:13.1
Donna Sim 1:38:17 6:34 3:17:29.6
154 3:17:34.1 6:36 3:15:04.9 R516 GILLEN 31/39 Open Mixed Martin Gillen 1:38:32 6:35 1:38:31.6
Alyssa Gillen 1:39:03 6:37 3:17:34.1
155 3:17:42.6 6:36 3:14:21.2 R337 FRESH 17/20 Open Male Douglas J Benavidez 1:38:30 6:34 1:38:29.1
Allan S Saenz 1:39:14 6:37 3:17:42.6
156 3:18:01.7 6:37 3:15:44.3 R335 DAWN/HEATHER 48/73 Open Female Dawn Bayer 1:33:23 6:14 1:33:22.3
Heather Pol 1:44:40 6:59 3:18:01.7
157 3:18:02.0 6:37 3:14:25.4 R336 MELISSA/ADRIAN 26/39 Master Mixed Melissa White 1:44:06 6:57 1:44:05.3
Adrian Roes 1:33:57 6:16 3:18:02.0
158 3:18:17.4 6:37 3:16:08.6 R453 A BRATT DUO 27/39 Master Mixed John Bratt 1:34:56 6:20 1:34:55.3
Debbie Bratt 1:43:23 6:54 3:18:17.4
159 3:19:00.5 6:39 3:14:56.2 R323 SUCK IT UP PRINCESS 32/39 Open Mixed Elizabeth Pringle 1:41:00 6:44 1:40:59.1
Brenda Joslin 1:38:02 6:33 3:19:00.5
160 3:19:24.1 6:39 3:17:51.9 R462 GROUP THERAPY 49/73 Open Female Sherri Fry 1:39:44 6:39 1:39:43.8
Alexis Officer 1:39:41 6:39 3:19:24.1
161 3:19:26.2 6:39 3:16:30.1 R549 NEW BALANCE #2 5/6 Corporate Femal Tania Crawford 1:40:04 6:41 1:40:03.9
Janine Ogglesby 1:39:23 6:38 3:19:26.2
162 3:19:26.5 6:39 3:16:30.3 R550 NEW BALANCE #3 6/6 Corporate Femal Sue Russell 1:40:04 6:41 1:40:03.7
Sandi Lave 1:39:23 6:38 3:19:26.5
163 3:19:29.8 6:39 3:18:02.1 R367 DANSPOP 50/73 Open Female Christine Danner 1:40:24 6:42 1:40:23.1
Megan Popovic 1:39:07 6:37 3:19:29.8
164 3:19:50.1 6:40 3:15:54.2 R419 TWO TICKETS TO THE GUN SHOW 33/39 Open Mixed Laura Robinson Muise 2:03:11 8:13 2:03:11.0
Bernie Muise 1:16:40 5:07 3:19:50.1
165 3:19:51.0 6:40 3:17:39.4 R396 MCDONALD/IACHETTI 34/39 Open Mixed Anna McDonald 1:39:36 6:39 1:39:35.5
Carlo Iacheti 1:40:16 6:42 3:19:51.0
166 3:19:59.8 6:40 3:17:55.4 R464 TEAM CUZ 35/39 Open Mixed Al Joly 1:36:21 6:26 1:36:20.9
Stephanie Leclair 1:43:39 6:55 3:19:59.8
167 3:20:39.5 6:42 3:17:57.4 R526 PHILMAR 28/39 Master Mixed mary hutchings 1:46:30 7:06 1:46:29.8
Philip Falcone 1:34:10 6:17 3:20:39.5
168 3:20:51.5 6:42 3:17:28.3 R541 KATHLEEN/LINDA 18/39 Master Female Kathleen Robb 1:52:29 7:30 1:52:28.3
Linda O'Brien 1:28:24 5:54 3:20:51.5
169 3:21:15.3 6:43 3:18:45.0 R493 CORRIE GIRLS 51/73 Open Female Laura Milburn 1:42:05 6:49 1:42:04.4
Muriel McKay 1:39:11 6:37 3:21:15.3
170 3:21:23.5 6:43 3:17:46.8 R413 PINKY AND THE BRAIN 52/73 Open Female Katherine Pritchard 1:41:35 6:47 1:41:34.4
Cindy Wilkins 1:39:50 6:40 3:21:23.5
171 3:21:32.9 6:44 3:18:54.0 R546 31 INDIA 1/1 Corporate Male Spencer Dennis 1:35:47 6:24 1:35:46.6
Steve Eyles 1:45:47 7:04 3:21:32.9
172 3:22:02.0 6:45 3:17:18.2 R474 THE PINK LADIES 19/39 Master Female Caron Declerico 1:39:14 6:37 1:39:13.4
Laura McCutcheon 1:42:49 6:52 3:22:02.0
173 3:22:19.2 6:45 3:18:11.8 R490 RUNNER'S DEN WATERDOWN PART DEUX 20/39 Master Female Patte Beltrame 1:42:40 6:51 1:42:39.6
Shirley Immonen 1:39:40 6:39 3:22:19.2
174 3:22:58.5 6:46 3:22:07.5 R374 KOHANA 29/39 Master Mixed cindy Brown 1:42:51 6:52 1:42:51.0
Jim Lamontagne 1:40:08 6:41 3:22:58.5
175 3:24:28.8 6:49 3:22:40.5 R492 SOLE SISTERS 21/39 Master Female DEBBIE HAMILTON 1:50:58 7:24 1:50:57.7
LESAH MCRAE 1:33:32 6:15 3:24:28.8
176 3:24:31.4 6:50 3:22:28.7 R528 WILTON 36/39 Open Mixed Lea Wilton 1:55:19 7:42 1:55:18.9
Aaron Wilton 1:29:13 5:57 3:24:31.4
177 3:24:58.5 6:50 3:22:14.8 R387 DOS AMIGOS 2 22/39 Master Female Sandy Pinney 1:40:08 6:41 1:40:07.5
Lynn Okanski 1:44:51 7:00 3:24:58.5
178 3:24:58.5 6:50 3:22:15.1 R370 DOS AMIGOS 1 30/39 Master Mixed Kellee Gradkowski 1:40:08 6:41 1:40:07.8
Greg Johnston 1:44:51 7:00 3:24:58.5
179 3:24:59.6 6:50 3:21:23.9 R451 JOE AND KEL 23/39 Master Female Kelly Eaton 1:47:29 7:10 1:47:29.0
Joesette Monkman 1:37:31 6:31 3:24:59.6
180 3:25:24.0 6:51 3:22:53.5 R420 DYNAMIC DUO 24/39 Master Female Jennifer Smith
Laura King 3:25:24.0
181 3:25:41.6 6:52 3:25:15.9 R368 TWO CHICKLETTES 25/39 Master Female Teresa Daoust 1:44:25 6:58 1:44:24.3
Nancy Jacko 1:41:18 6:46 3:25:41.6
182 3:25:41.7 6:52 3:21:58.1 R365 HP SAUCY 53/73 Open Female Patti Teske 1:44:18 6:58 1:44:17.5
Holly Sine 1:41:25 6:46 3:25:41.7
183 3:25:58.1 6:52 3:24:17.8 R394 RUNNER'S DEN WATERDOWN H & S 26/39 Master Female Helen Martineau 1:41:21 6:46 1:41:20.4
Sandy Owens 1:44:38 6:59 3:25:58.1
184 3:26:18.0 6:53 3:23:06.0 R456 LYMAN/LEISHMAN 31/39 Master Mixed Leishman 1:54:10 7:37 1:54:09.8
Lyman 1:32:09 6:09 3:26:18.0
185 3:26:18.2 6:53 3:23:06.1 R457 RUGS AND RICHES 32/39 Master Mixed Vartanian 1:54:10 7:37 1:54:09.9
Andrea Richard 1:32:09 6:09 3:26:18.2
186 3:26:46.1 6:54 3:22:48.7 R327 THE OTHER WIFE 33/39 Master Mixed Bev Rosser 1:50:10 7:21 1:50:09.6
Michael Isaacs 1:36:37 6:27 3:26:46.1
187 3:27:19.3 6:55 3:24:20.0 R410 ROUGE VALLEY RUNNERS 27/39 Master Female Barb Holland 1:40:52 6:44 1:40:51.7
Lynne Wardle-Ransom 1:46:28 7:06 3:27:19.3
188 3:28:06.1 6:57 3:23:35.6 R535 MELINA/LORELEI 54/73 Open Female Melina Crosby 1:51:40 7:27 1:51:39.3
Lorelei Jenkins 1:36:27 6:26 3:28:06.1
189 3:28:06.2 6:57 3:23:35.9 R537 TWO DETERMINED LADIES 28/39 Master Female Heather Lutz 1:51:40 7:27 1:51:39.8
Trish MacNeil 1:36:27 6:26 3:28:06.2
190 3:28:10.0 6:57 3:25:20.5 R539 LYNN/MARGARET 29/39 Master Female Lynn McGregor 1:29:56 6:00 1:29:55.2
Margaret Black 1:58:15 7:53 3:28:10.0
191 3:28:51.0 6:58 3:24:49.5 R470 THE NEWBIE AND THE WHINER 55/73 Open Female Andrea Saari 1:44:00 6:56 1:43:59.6
Gina Francis 1:44:52 7:00 3:28:51.0
192 3:29:58.1 7:00 3:27:40.6 R411 HARRISON/JORNA 30/39 Master Female Maureen Harrison 1:27:45 5:51 1:27:44.4
Anne Jorna 2:02:14 8:09 3:29:58.1
193 3:29:58.6 7:00 3:26:22.2 R334 LISA/MARY ANNE 56/73 Open Female Lisa Lansink 1:44:07 6:57 1:44:06.9
Mary Anne Marsh 1:45:52 7:04 3:29:58.6
194 3:30:15.4 7:01 3:26:22.4 R340 NEWMARKET ROCKETS 57/73 Open Female Karen E Adie-Henders 1:48:06 7:13 1:48:05.6
Richelle A Richards 1:42:10 6:49 3:30:15.4
195 3:31:31.5 7:04 3:27:16.5 R313 BASIL & PEPPER 34/39 Master Mixed Hanneli Luceno 1:56:52 7:48 1:56:51.6
Fidel Luceno 1:34:40 6:19 3:31:31.5
196 3:31:36.2 7:04 3:28:24.3 R407 THE JULIAN AND LLOYD EXPERIENCE 18/20 Open Male Julian Pelaez 1:49:53 7:20 1:49:52.8
Lloyd Cargo 1:41:44 6:47 3:31:36.2
197 3:31:46.7 7:04 3:28:50.3 R523 SHIRAZ SHUFFLERS 35/39 Master Mixed Glenn Pociluyko 2:04:34 8:19 2:04:33.8
Anne Penkarski 1:27:13 5:49 3:31:46.7
198 3:31:56.9 7:04 3:26:57.6 R469 KELLARLY 58/73 Open Female Kelly Doyle 1:50:20 7:22 1:50:19.5
Carly Black 1:41:38 6:47 3:31:56.9
199 3:32:20.4 7:05 3:28:22.6 R342 FOOTLOOSE AND FANCY FEET 59/73 Open Female Pat Sylvain 1:55:05 7:41 1:55:04.6
Sonia Melancon 1:37:16 6:30 3:32:20.4
200 3:32:26.4 7:05 3:27:22.5 R325 4 LEGS,2 HEARTS, ONE GOAL 60/73 Open Female Katie A Hutton 1:43:05 6:53 1:43:04.2
Aimee J Hutton 1:49:23 7:18 3:32:26.4
201 3:33:20.3 7:07 3:31:37.5 R352 SCOUT'S GIRLS 61/73 Open Female Sherry Kingswood 1:39:23 6:38 1:39:22.2
Kelly Kingswood 1:53:59 7:36 3:33:20.3
202 3:33:26.7 7:07 3:30:50.6 R332 THE NON-SKIS 31/39 Master Female Joy Widawski 1:46:30 7:06 1:46:29.9
Lucille Widawski 1:46:57 7:08 3:33:26.7
203 3:34:00.4 7:09 3:28:45.3 R431 MIDLAND MOXIE 62/73 Open Female Courtney Munro 1:59:53 8:00 1:59:52.8
Susan Reynolds 1:34:08 6:17 3:34:00.4
204 3:34:18.9 7:09 3:31:24.1 R357 BUZ N BRO 37/39 Open Mixed Lisa Swing 1:56:13 7:45 1:56:12.1
Cory Hedgeman 1:38:07 6:33 3:34:18.9
205 3:34:33.7 7:10 3:32:22.9 R404 KELLEY KELLY 63/73 Open Female Kelley Lynch 1:39:08 6:37 1:39:07.4
Kelly Lynch 1:55:27 7:42 3:34:33.7
206 3:34:35.1 7:10 3:30:32.9 R472 WINDCHILL 32/39 Master Female Mara Dahonick 2:01:20 8:06 2:01:19.1
Kathleen Smith 1:33:16 6:14 3:34:35.1
207 3:37:58.0 7:16 3:34:15.3 R345 DSSC 9/10 Master Male Saul Cardenas 1:54:41 7:39 1:54:40.3
Don Stevenson 1:43:18 6:54 3:37:58.0
208 3:37:58.3 7:16 3:34:03.3 R503 TEAM UNFIT 10/10 Master Male Jim 1:54:59 7:40 1:54:58.4
Greg 1:43:00 6:52 3:37:58.3
209 3:39:35.7 7:20 3:38:00.7 R346 TEAM WE 36/39 Master Mixed Monika Stanshall 2:13:06 8:53 2:13:05.4
Don Curley 1:26:31 5:47 3:39:35.7
210 3:41:20.2 7:23 3:36:02.6 R403 PERSONAL BEST 64/73 Open Female Janet Ryk 1:45:47 7:04 1:45:46.4
Suzanne Willett 1:55:34 7:43 3:41:20.2
211 3:45:32.9 7:32 3:41:38.5 R354 BREADWINNERS 65/73 Open Female Marisa Julia Lavorat 1:54:53 7:40 1:54:52.9
Sara Rosaline Lavora 1:50:41 7:23 3:45:32.9
212 3:45:42.0 7:32 3:40:54.1 R398 ETHEL'S VIXENS 66/73 Open Female Deb Moskal 1:53:08 7:33 1:53:07.7
Heather Heij 1:52:35 7:31 3:45:42.0
213 3:47:02.2 7:35 3:43:31.0 R310 YATES & GARVY 67/73 Open Female Michelle Y Yates 1:53:57 7:36 1:53:56.4
Cathy A Garvey 1:53:06 7:33 3:47:02.2
214 3:47:57.7 7:36 3:46:17.4 R511 ALPHA & OMEGA 38/39 Open Mixed Kerry Meskis 2:14:42 8:59 2:14:41.1
Stan Meskis 1:33:17 6:14 3:47:57.7
215 3:48:38.7 7:38 3:44:56.8 R543 TEAM BETTY BOOP 68/73 Open Female J'aime-Lee Ridge 2:06:15 8:25 2:06:14.4
Stephanie Szymusiak 1:42:25 6:50 3:48:38.7
216 3:48:42.8 7:38 3:46:24.7 R389 BEAUTY AND THE BEAST 37/39 Master Mixed Ron Wagner 1:56:11 7:45 1:56:10.9
Carol Stewart 1:52:32 7:31 3:48:42.8
217 3:50:15.8 7:41 3:47:44.7 R432 FIRST TIMERS 38/39 Master Mixed Cheryl Townson 1:52:45 7:31 1:52:44.3
Rick Brydges 1:57:32 7:51 3:50:15.8
218 3:55:39.9 7:52 3:54:04.4 R445 THE TWO TURTLES 33/39 Master Female Brenda 2:03:53 8:16 2:03:52.6
Dale 1:51:48 7:28 3:55:39.9
219 3:57:35.1 7:56 3:52:42.8 R316 KW TEAM 69/73 Open Female Kelly Kukta 1:53:33 7:35 1:53:32.6
Wendy McKeown 2:04:03 8:17 3:57:35.1
220 3:59:58.0 8:00 3:57:41.1 R478 DEAD GIRLS RUNNING 34/39 Master Female Lisa Deadman 2:00:12 8:01 2:00:11.9
Kelly Craig 1:59:47 8:00 3:59:58.0
221 4:01:25.1 8:03 4:00:16.0 R329 BRUCE COUNTY GIRLS 70/73 Open Female Randi Edwards 2:10:37 8:43 2:10:36.5
Sarah Irwin 1:50:49 7:24 4:01:25.1
222 4:04:05.9 8:09 4:01:59.5 R353 CAROL&SHELLEY 71/73 Open Female Shelley Thomas 2:19:16 9:18 2:19:15.2
Carol Barazzuol 1:44:51 7:00 4:04:05.9
223 4:05:34.0 8:12 4:01:02.4 R319 NSANE 35/39 Master Female annette galbraith 2:02:38 8:11 2:02:37.1
patricia lawrence 2:02:57 8:12 4:05:34.0
224 4:09:29.5 8:19 4:05:57.3 R372 JAN AND JO 36/39 Master Female joanne miklos den is 2:01:35 8:07 2:01:34.7
jan polgar 2:07:55 8:32 4:09:29.5
225 4:09:39.0 8:20 4:06:55.2 R421 AD LIB 37/39 Master Female Lib Wood 1:41:15 6:45 1:41:14.8
Denise Beatty 2:28:25 9:54 4:09:39.0
226 4:09:50.1 8:20 4:09:23.4 R369 NANCY SQUARED 38/39 Master Female NANCY PILON 1:56:34 7:47 1:56:33.6
NANCY BIRTCH 2:13:17 8:54 4:09:50.1
227 R542 JOHN/IAN 19/20 Open Male Ian Bruce 1:12:43 4:51 1:12:42.1
John Tracy
228 R486 BRYNETTE 20/20 Open Male Campbell Bryer 1:14:30 4:58 1:14:29.4
Mike Brunette
229 R305 THE UNTRAINED 39/39 Open Mixed Amy Bracalenti 1:25:07 5:41 1:25:06.4
Paul Barron
230 R496 MOTHER AND CHILD REUNION 72/73 Open Female Colleen Fraser 1:26:17 5:46 1:26:16.7
Wendy Fraser
231 R356 SPAZMS 39/39 Master Female Cheryl Pashlin 1:28:45 5:55 1:28:44.7
Patricia Backman
232 R312 BOUSADA 73/73 Open Female Susie Bousada 1:36:31 6:27 1:36:30.2
elisa bousada
233 R522 UNSTOPPABLE TEAM MARKHAM 39/39 Master Mixed Anthony Markham 1:41:17 6:46 1:41:16.1
Heather Markham