Junior Triathlon & Duathlon Series
POS TOT LNAME FNAME SEX YY AGE CITY PROV CATEGORY CUMB SPR DU EARLY SUPER SPRINT EARLY LONG TRI EARLY SPR TRI EARLY SS EARLY DU EARLY SPRINT DU RIVER SPR RIVER SS RIVER DU FALLS SPR FALLS SS SYDENHAM SP SYDENHAM SS GRAHAM SS GRAHAM SP NAT CAP SS TRI NAT CAP SP TRI BROCKVILLE SP BROCKVILLE SS CANADIAN SPRINT CANADIAN SS FCM DU LAST CHANCE LAST CHANCE SS
1 1036 Yakabuski Ethann M 1996 13 Ottawa CA Men 13&-                     291             305       440      
1 2640 Lepage Alexis M 1994 15 Gatineau QC Men 14-15       640       1000     640x             1000              
2 2250 Chaussi Liam M 1994 15 St. Andrews West ON Men 14-15                                 750     900   600      
3 1800 Fillion David M 1994 15 Quebec QC Men 14-15   600         600 534x                   600              
4 1392 Maxwell Alexander M 1995 14 Nepean ON Men 14-15       452       476                   464     318x        
5 1355 Plante Samuel M 1994 15 Pontiac QC Men 14-15                                       522   504   329  
6 1348 Simmons Jordan M 1995 14 Stittsville ON Men 14-15                     332             540     476        
7 1345 Belanger Marco M 1994 15 Rockland ON Men 14-15                                   516 492   337        
1 2900 Cooper Robert M 1993 16 Brockville ON Men 16-17                           1000     900     1000          
2 1971 Chapman Robbie M   16 Lancaster ON Men 16-17                                   311x     331   640   1000
3 1950 Willis Harrison M 1992 17 Ottawa ON Men 16-17               600     600               750            
4 1613 Stewart Nicholas M 1992 17 Nepean ON Men 16-17       438       425                   339x             750
5 1217 Lombardo Cody M 1993 16 Ottawa ON Men 16-17 444             435                         338        
6 1103 Rahemtulla Navid M 1992 17 Ottawa ON Men 16-17           522                             253     328  
1 2540 Despatie Mathieu M 1991 18 Cornwall ON Men 18-19         900 820       820        
2 2140 Maksymec Zorian M 1990 19 Inverary ON Men 18-19 750     750                                 640        
3 1642 Gregory Nick M 1990 19 Kanata ON Men 18-19       486       516                   640     456x        
4 1630 Rhodes Tim M 1990 19 Deep River ON Men 18-19     504                   640           486            
5 1204 Lessard Simon M 1991 18 Ottawa ON Men 18-19     444         429                   331     302x        
1 2150 Cadman Sarah F 1996 13 Battersea ON Women 13&-                 820         820               510      
1 2470 Klus Samantha F 1995 14 Kanata ON Women 14-15                 750       820         540x     456x     900  
2 2288 Charrier Elyse F 1995 14 Stittsville ON Women 14-15         820             1000           468              
3 2170 Filipovich Tara F   14 Ottawa   Women 14-15                                   480       1000   690  
4 1712 Fowler-Mckeown Alycia F 1995 14 Ottawa ON Women 14-15   486                               476           750  
1 2820 Byrnes Jessica F 1993 16 Stittsville ON Women 16-17         1000       1000                               820
2 1810 Verdurmen Dominique F 1993 16 Stittsville ON Women 16-17               550         690         460x     338x     570  
3 1662 Wilson Hope F 1993 16 Stittsville ON Women 16-17 690             516                   456              
1 2550 Anderson Lindsay F 1991 18 Ottawa ON Women 18-19   900           900                   750              
2 1670 Timbrell Reba F 1990 19 Ingleside ON Women 18-19 460                                 304x       570 640    
3 1401 Hebert Annie F 1990 19 Hearst ON Women 18-19               431                           498   472