Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994
Important: Simply refresh this page, we will update timing points every 5-10 minutes.
Petawawa Ironman Event
Thursday September 16th, 2010
Overall Results
-------FINAL------ ---------------------- ------------- ------------------- ----- 32km 4km 8km 6km
Category -------MARCH1----- ------PORTAGE----- -------CANOE------ -------MARCH2------ -------------
Pos Time Name Unit Plc/Total Category # Ovr Time /km Ovr Time \km Ovr Time \km Ovr Time \km 16k Split
-------- -------- ---------------------- ------------- ------------------- ----- ------------------ ------------------ ------------------ ------------------- -------------
1 06:04:39 Demandt, Thomas M COY Riflema 1/212 Male 140 3 3:11:35 6:00 71 58:56 14:44 3 1:16:06 9:31 1 38:03 6:21 1:25:34
2 06:13:34 Quinlan, Devin sniper pl sig 2/212 Male 143 7 3:28:00 6:30 1 44:17 11:05 9 1:19:51 9:59 7 41:28 6:55 1:28:27
3 06:19:15 Vale, Cory 21 EW Regt V 3/212 Male 106 10 3:33:45 6:41 3 45:37 11:25 8 1:19:44 9:58 4 40:09 6:42 1:31:37
4 06:21:37 Steward, Shane 2RCR Infantry 4/212 Male 161 2 3:10:45 5:58 21 50:46 12:42 52 1:37:42 12:13 11 42:26 7:05 1:25:35
5 06:23:25 Carthew, Chris E Coy 2IC 5/212 Male 31 4 3:19:19 6:14 22 51:01 12:46 6 1:18:55 9:52 116 54:12 9:02 1:25:37
6 06:24:50 Fetzner, Duaine 2RCR/ Troop L 6/212 Male 17 5 3:23:15 6:22 17 49:49 12:28 35 1:33:01 11:38 2 38:47 6:28 1:30:08
7 06:29:56 Danis, Mehmet 1 Dental - DO 7/212 Male 220 1 3:10:30 5:58 9 47:07 11:47 94 1:46:56 13:22 26 45:24 7:34 1:28:19
8 06:30:31 Wieg, Keenan 3 rcr n coy r 8/212 Male 154 8 3:31:37 6:37 7 47:00 11:45 29 1:30:58 11:23 6 40:57 6:50 1:33:15
9 06:32:44 Currie, Brent Instructor LF 9/212 Male 39 9 3:31:57 6:38 15 49:39 12:25 23 1:28:18 11:03 12 42:51 7:09 1:29:31
10 06:33:37 Bennett, Oliver 3 RCR Mat Tac 10/212 Male 150 13 3:38:59 6:51 36 53:05 13:17 11 1:19:59 10:00 8 41:35 6:56 1:31:39
11 06:34:56 Young, Trevor LFCA HQ/JTFC 11/212 Male 255 25 3:50:55 7:13 5 46:48 11:42 4 1:17:26 9:41 3 39:47 6:38 1:35:02
12 06:36:20 Shaver, Roger 3 RCR PL WO 12/212 Male 141 21 3:44:22 7:01 23 51:02 12:46 7 1:19:10 9:54 9 41:48 6:58 1:36:39
13 06:36:40 Vallis, Jason 2 RCHA Tech A 13/212 Male 86 15 3:41:10 6:55 2 44:40 11:10 15 1:26:15 10:47 22 44:37 7:27 1:36:44
14 06:37:30 Hepworth, Brad 3 RCR IC COMP 14/212 Male 144 22 3:46:21 7:05 18 49:50 12:28 1 1:14:49 9:22 38 46:31 7:46 1:37:12
15 06:42:04 Mokdad, Saad HQ & SIGS SIG 15/212 Male 123 11 3:38:28 6:50 32 52:43 13:11 19 1:27:34 10:57 14 43:20 7:14 1:38:41
16 06:42:35 Hill, D SQN MT rep as 16/212 Male 76 6 3:26:48 6:28 106 1:05:55 16:29 27 1:29:22 11:11 5 40:31 6:46 1:26:57
17 06:44:28 Mara, Daniel 2RCHA gun li 1/43 Master Male 185 20 3:43:43 7:00 56 55:54 13:59 5 1:18:51 9:52 31 46:01 7:41 1:40:08
18 06:49:15 Hamilton, Peter RCD 60 17/212 Male 191 14 3:39:36 6:52 40 53:52 13:28 21 1:27:41 10:58 51 48:08 8:02 1:43:58
19 06:49:39 Mercer, Kevin instructor LF 18/212 Male 135 19 3:43:21 6:59 12 48:19 12:05 38 1:33:08 11:39 23 44:52 7:29 1:42:53
20 06:52:30 Scott, Craig 2 CMBG HQ G4 19/212 Male 55 31 3:55:55 7:23 6 46:54 11:44 13 1:21:15 10:10 55 48:26 8:05 1:39:43
21 06:54:33 Grainge, Aaron ASU London PS 20/212 Male 68 18 3:43:01 6:59 31 52:32 13:08 10 1:19:55 10:00 161 59:07 9:52 1:30:30
22 06:55:02 Corey, Aaron LFCA TC 2IC B 21/212 Male 33 27 3:52:39 7:17 16 49:44 12:26 28 1:30:16 11:17 10 42:24 7:04 1:34:31
23 06:59:16 Brittain, Nicholaus 3RCR WPNS Tec 22/212 Male 252 48 4:06:15 7:42 4 45:49 11:28 2 1:15:38 9:28 90 51:35 8:36 1:46:33
24 06:59:20 Dunning, Michael 2 CER OC 28 S 23/212 Male 81 24 3:49:48 7:11 30 52:20 13:05 17 1:27:20 10:55 66 49:53 8:19 1:47:59
25 07:05:47 Russell, Ryan Instructor 24/212 Male 67 28 3:54:03 7:19 46 54:35 13:39 36 1:33:05 11:39 16 44:05 7:21 1:44:31
26 07:06:09 Gourd, Robie Maint O 25/212 Male 111 23 3:49:02 7:10 92 1:03:03 15:46 20 1:27:40 10:58 35 46:25 7:45 1:39:36
27 07:11:06 Pilon, Nick 2 CMBG Chief 26/212 Male 181 30 3:54:45 7:21 27 51:28 12:52 48 1:36:16 12:02 57 48:38 8:07 1:43:06
28 07:11:20 Seeloch, Gewan PL WO 27/212 Male 131 42 4:02:19 7:35 57 56:03 14:01 16 1:26:46 10:51 33 46:13 7:43 1:44:10
29 07:11:27 Rucker, Jason Infantryman 28/212 Male 199 41 4:02:10 7:35 43 54:12 13:33 26 1:29:12 11:09 30 45:55 7:40 1:40:04
30 07:13:41 Auld, Fraser RCD OC B Sqn 29/212 Male 32 38 4:00:00 7:30 20 50:36 12:39 50 1:37:00 12:08 32 46:06 7:41 1:44:13
31 07:13:58 Luhning, Aaron OC Q Coy 3 RC 30/212 Male 115 16 3:42:19 6:57 87 1:02:08 15:32 60 1:39:51 12:29 65 49:42 8:17 1:35:07
32 07:13:58 Cathcart, Darryl CSOR 31/212 Male 62 12 3:38:49 6:51 151 1:14:50 18:43 47 1:36:09 12:02 17 44:12 7:22 1:35:28
33 07:16:14 Clements, Ryan 3RCR Sect 2IC 32/212 Male 138 26 3:51:34 7:15 113 1:09:03 17:16 22 1:28:11 11:02 44 47:27 7:55 1:44:23
34 07:18:10 Allen, Jeff 2 CER OC 24 F 33/212 Male 27 73 4:19:40 8:07 8 47:02 11:46 12 1:20:44 10:06 77 50:45 8:28 1:55:31
35 07:20:34 Mitchell, Tyson 2RCR Infantry 34/212 Male 167 32 3:56:28 7:24 67 58:00 14:30 46 1:36:02 12:01 70 50:05 8:21 1:38:49
36 07:20:59 Zurbriggen, Timothy Diver 35/212 Male 267 35 3:58:51 7:28 33 52:49 13:13 66 1:41:22 12:41 49 47:58 8:00 1:40:54
37 07:21:30 Plunkett, Tom Infantryman 36/212 Male 200 34 3:58:45 7:28 48 54:42 13:41 77 1:43:35 12:57 20 44:29 7:25 1:43:32
38 07:22:18 Morris, Raymond 31 CBG HQ G3 37/212 Male 169 36 3:59:28 7:29 58 56:17 14:05 62 1:40:06 12:31 36 46:29 7:45 1:40:54
39 07:23:28 Downey, C 301 29 3:54:12 7:20 72 59:29 14:53 24 1:28:53 11:07 180 1:00:54 10:09 1:43:48
40 07:23:35 Vass, John CSOR CO 38/212 Male 63 39 4:00:00 7:30 39 53:38 13:25 80 1:44:28 13:04 27 45:29 7:35 1:42:32
41 07:23:35 Brissette, Daniel RSM of CSOR 2/43 Master Male 60 33 3:57:44 7:26 49 55:00 13:45 84 1:45:22 13:11 28 45:30 7:35 1:42:32
42 07:25:48 Blakeley, Sean HQ and Sig Sq 39/212 Male 292 46 4:05:32 7:41 85 1:01:47 15:27 33 1:32:56 11:37 29 45:34 7:36 1:45:35
43 07:28:05 Cushman, Mark LFCATC B Coy 3/43 Master Male 29 76 4:21:21 8:11 11 48:15 12:04 30 1:32:02 11:31 37 46:30 7:45 1:43:56
44 07:30:29 MacMillan, Richard 3rcr rifleman 40/212 Male 151 37 3:59:46 7:30 164 1:18:40 19:40 25 1:28:59 11:08 13 43:04 7:11 1:44:24
45 07:30:48 Wright, Brian 3 RCR Adjt 4/43 Master Male 117 45 4:03:50 7:38 60 56:34 14:09 64 1:40:51 12:37 62 49:34 8:16 1:43:59
46 07:30:57 Beaupre, ME 41/212 Male 295 43 4:02:23 7:35 82 1:01:17 15:20 59 1:39:50 12:29 45 47:29 7:55 1:39:48
47 07:31:46 Edwards, Thomas Infantrymen 42/212 Male 226 56 4:10:57 7:51 14 49:32 12:23 61 1:40:04 12:31 84 51:14 8:33 1:53:47
48 07:31:52 MacDonald, Ian RHLI RQMS 43/212 Male 22 57 4:10:57 7:51 38 53:29 13:23 40 1:33:46 11:44 110 53:41 8:57 1:44:09
49 07:33:41 Boyce, Eve 2 CER 5 Tp Co 1/7 Female 101 50 4:06:40 7:43 24 51:04 12:46 100 1:48:39 13:35 42 47:20 7:54 1:49:11
50 07:42:49 Denny, Drew 2RCR Infantry 44/212 Male 163 47 4:06:08 7:42 140 1:12:56 18:14 57 1:39:22 12:26 19 44:24 7:24 1:49:10
51 07:44:03 Churcher, Arthur 31 CBG HQ G3 45/212 Male 170 58 4:10:57 7:51 26 51:13 12:49 65 1:41:00 12:38 179 1:00:54 10:09 1:39:19
52 07:44:04 Belanger, Timothy 3 RCR Trspt R 46/212 Male 134 17 3:42:35 6:58 98 1:03:17 15:50 121 1:54:32 14:19 196 1:03:41 10:37 1:36:48
53 07:44:22 McRobbie, Corey Maint O RCD 47/212 Male 184 53 4:07:46 7:45 37 53:08 13:17 79 1:44:04 13:01 166 59:25 9:55 1:49:56
54 07:44:27 Berry, Mathew 2 CER 24 Fd S 48/212 Male 197 52 4:07:17 7:44 84 1:01:47 15:27 63 1:40:15 12:32 124 55:09 9:12 1:45:04
55 07:44:33 Keeling, Scott HQ&Sigs 49/212 Male 243 71 4:19:02 8:06 52 55:20 13:50 31 1:32:21 11:33 144 57:52 9:39 1:47:47
56 07:47:00 Farrell, Simon PWOR section 50/212 Male 48 78 4:23:22 8:14 19 50:04 12:31 37 1:33:08 11:39 175 1:00:27 10:05 1:42:25
57 07:47:09 Cushing, Patrick 3 RCR M Coy R 51/212 Male 152 49 4:06:15 7:42 169 1:19:48 19:57 32 1:32:52 11:37 53 48:16 8:03 1:44:26
58 07:49:35 MacDonald, Jake 3RCR Rifleman 52/212 Male 153 42 1:34:57 11:53 164 59:12 9:52 1:43:45
59 07:50:51 Eyre, Wayne Comd 2 CMBG 5/43 Master Male 130 83 4:26:16 8:20 29 52:03 13:01 67 1:41:38 12:43 81 50:56 8:30 1:51:19
60 07:51:51 Williams, Nick RACE C - TACP 53/212 Male 3 70 4:18:46 8:06 50 55:00 13:45 106 1:51:24 13:56 40 46:42 7:47 1:49:03
61 07:52:57 Larocque, Mario LFCATC INSTR 54/212 Male 34 55 4:09:54 7:49 118 1:09:40 17:25 55 1:39:02 12:23 119 54:22 9:04 1:41:11
62 07:53:09 Louvelle, Mike 2 RCHA / rele 6/43 Master Male 87 75 4:20:58 8:10 61 56:40 14:10 85 1:45:31 13:12 69 50:02 8:21 1:49:42
63 07:54:11 Melanson, Michael 2 HQ & Sigs S 55/212 Male 121 65 4:17:06 8:03 70 58:38 14:40 96 1:47:41 13:28 79 50:47 8:28 1:57:53
64 07:55:09 Rowland, Matthew dukes coy 3pl 56/212 Male 225 69 4:18:39 8:05 90 1:02:46 15:42 88 1:45:56 13:15 47 47:50 7:59 1:50:56
65 07:56:08 Shum, 302 61 4:13:18 7:55 91 1:03:03 15:46 131 1:56:04 14:31 15 43:44 7:18 1:44:47
66 07:56:24 Lister, William 2 Svc Bn OIC 57/212 Male 20 80 4:24:47 8:17 25 51:08 12:47 71 1:42:53 12:52 141 57:37 9:37 1:55:41
67 07:56:46 Hansen, Chad 3 RCR Platoon 58/212 Male 114 85 4:26:24 8:20 86 1:01:48 15:27 53 1:37:42 12:13 80 50:53 8:29 1:48:36
68 07:56:47 Parsons, Steve B Coy Sect C 59/212 Male 126 79 4:23:40 8:15 59 56:18 14:05 49 1:36:54 12:07 173 59:56 10:00 1:51:13
69 07:56:47 Mceachern, Tyler 2 RCR SECTIO 60/212 Male 272 44 4:02:32 7:35 47 54:40 13:40 143 2:01:29 15:12 146 58:08 9:42 1:40:19
70 07:56:50 Oruglica, Mehmet 3 RCR 61/212 Male 4 40 4:00:30 7:31 183 1:22:57 20:45 81 1:44:40 13:05 59 48:44 8:08 1:51:06
71 07:58:23 FitzPatrick, Ashley Pl Comd 1 RCR 2/7 Female 129 62 4:15:14 7:59 124 1:10:19 17:35 72 1:42:58 12:53 67 49:53 8:19 1:49:11
72 08:01:12 Valm, Robert RCD Armeoured 62/212 Male 160 51 4:06:40 7:43 160 1:16:59 19:15 102 1:49:09 13:39 54 48:25 8:05 1:48:10
73 08:02:01 Hollis, Geoff RCD Coyote Gu 63/212 Male 12 109 4:38:55 8:43 63 56:43 14:11 34 1:32:57 11:38 108 53:27 8:55 1:56:34
74 08:03:36 Gauthier, Patrick 2 Fd Amb Mat 64/212 Male 95 54 4:08:20 7:46 28 51:49 12:58 178 2:12:12 16:32 85 51:16 8:33 1:38:27
75 08:04:22 Mckenny, Joshua 1 RCR infantr 65/212 Male 239 60 4:12:57 7:55 100 1:03:26 15:52 108 1:52:12 14:02 131 55:48 9:18 1:47:23
76 08:04:57 Pare, Mike 2 RCHA Veh Te 66/212 Male 84 100 4:36:45 8:39 81 1:01:09 15:18 14 1:23:15 10:25 198 1:03:48 10:38 1:53:57
77 08:05:31 Walsh, MJ 67/212 Male 294 56 1:39:02 12:23 78 50:46 8:28 1:53:15
78 08:05:44 Kelly, Todd LFCA TC CSS C 68/212 Male 124 135 4:48:10 9:01 35 53:02 13:16 58 1:39:23 12:26 25 45:09 7:32 2:12:48
79 08:06:37 Kidson, Logan PWOR Rifleman 69/212 Male 65 59 4:12:56 7:55 55 55:52 13:58 149 2:02:25 15:19 128 55:24 9:14 1:28:50
80 08:10:24 Mally, Gunther ASU LONDON Co 7/43 Master Male 2 89 4:29:22 8:26 95 1:03:08 15:47 93 1:46:55 13:22 82 51:00 8:30 1:47:22
81 08:11:40 Scott, Glen HQ & Sigs ET 8/43 Master Male 179 94 4:35:10 8:36 64 57:01 14:16 99 1:48:02 13:31 88 51:29 8:35 2:06:10
82 08:12:57 Brown, Kevin 2 CER 70/212 Male 244 110 4:39:00 8:44 122 1:09:55 17:29 44 1:35:24 11:56 58 48:40 8:07 1:58:23
83 08:13:16 Robbins, Tim 3RCR Rifleman 71/212 Male 155 107 4:38:25 8:43 77 59:59 15:00 51 1:37:18 12:10 140 57:35 9:36 1:37:56
84 08:13:55 Mezenes, Alex Section Cmdr 72/212 Male 50 82 4:26:08 8:19 177 1:21:43 20:26 39 1:33:38 11:43 99 52:27 8:45 1:47:11
85 08:15:25 MacLean, Kevin 2 CER Sect Co 73/212 Male 103 92 4:33:23 8:33 99 1:03:22 15:51 91 1:46:45 13:21 94 51:57 8:40 1:54:05
86 08:15:40 Olstad, Keith 1RCR DSM 9/43 Master Male 195 84 4:26:23 8:20 119 1:09:43 17:26 83 1:45:21 13:11 117 54:14 9:03 1:57:14
87 08:15:46 Cote, Dominique LFCA TC-instr 74/212 Male 64 64 4:16:09 8:01 163 1:18:33 19:39 129 1:56:00 14:30 24 45:04 7:31 1:50:06
88 08:17:04 Hanes, Travis Adjt LFCA TC 75/212 Male 113 93 4:34:53 8:36 44 54:17 13:35 130 1:56:01 14:31 93 51:54 8:39 1:55:09
89 08:17:28 Baisley, Mark Bde SM 10/43 Master Male 156 117 4:41:14 8:48 45 54:17 13:35 92 1:46:46 13:21 127 55:11 9:12 2:07:46
90 08:17:41 Gunville, Alain 427 SOAS AVN 11/43 Master Male 11 95 4:35:15 8:37 88 1:02:17 15:35 87 1:45:44 13:13 121 54:25 9:05 1:47:41
91 08:18:22 Hunt, Gavin 2 Sigs DCO 76/212 Male 10 88 4:28:39 8:24 79 1:00:17 15:05 144 2:01:30 15:12 48 47:57 8:00 1:58:26
92 08:21:40 Fleckenstein, Matthew HQ & Sigs LCI 77/212 Male 125 90 4:29:27 8:26 121 1:09:46 17:27 86 1:45:34 13:12 138 56:53 9:29 1:57:58
93 08:21:41 Marois, Paul RCD OC HQ Sqn 78/212 Male 8 97 4:36:04 8:38 68 58:02 14:31 117 1:54:10 14:17 107 53:26 8:55 2:07:09
94 08:23:23 Tracey, Trent 2HQSigsMaint 79/212 Male 132 66 4:17:08 8:03 176 1:21:41 20:26 125 1:55:02 14:23 63 49:34 8:16 1:47:07
95 08:23:26 Siversky, Ben 3 RCR 5 Pl Co 80/212 Male 183 113 4:40:18 8:46 103 1:04:50 16:13 97 1:47:41 13:28 75 50:37 8:27 2:02:21
96 08:23:46 Zonneveld, Cody LFCA TC Medic 81/212 Male 30 105 1:50:20 13:48 165 59:13 9:53 1:58:17
97 08:25:26 Williams, Paul 2 RCHA 82/212 Male 189 120 4:42:31 8:50 107 1:06:08 16:32 109 1:52:15 14:02 21 44:33 7:26 1:49:37
98 08:25:26 Gordon, Christopher RCD 83/212 Male 291 152 4:55:53 9:15 13 49:13 12:19 101 1:49:02 13:38 86 51:18 8:33 2:15:40
99 08:29:22 Augustine, Roger RIFLEMEN 84/212 Male 142 98 4:36:14 8:38 132 1:12:03 18:01 82 1:45:20 13:10 130 55:46 9:18 1:58:59
100 08:30:27 Chase, Sean CIMIC Coy CIM 12/43 Master Male 79 130 4:45:50 8:56 66 57:50 14:28 111 1:52:54 14:07 113 53:54 8:59 2:01:03
101 08:31:18 Gorsline, Deane RMC (student) 85/212 Male 290 77 4:23:10 8:14 180 1:22:09 20:33 119 1:54:16 14:17 92 51:43 8:38 1:43:57
102 08:31:35 Belanger, Victor 3 RCR M Coy r 86/212 Male 146 161 5:00:34 9:24 51 55:07 13:47 54 1:38:01 12:16 145 57:54 9:39 2:00:57
103 08:32:12 Rice, John RCD - D Sqn 2 87/212 Male 89 119 4:41:49 8:49 104 1:04:55 16:14 107 1:51:25 13:56 114 54:04 9:01 1:56:14
104 08:32:12 Jones, Jeremy RCD LCIS Tech 88/212 Male 94 103 4:36:58 8:40 152 1:15:22 18:51 104 1:49:47 13:44 71 50:06 8:21 2:00:49
105 08:34:56 French, Joshua 2RCHA FBTY ST 89/212 Male 104 104 4:36:58 8:40 167 1:19:18 19:50 78 1:43:35 12:57 123 55:05 9:11 2:08:03
106 08:35:26 Chenard, Dominic 1 RCR The Duk 13/43 Master Male 246 121 4:42:31 8:50 127 1:10:56 17:44 70 1:42:17 12:48 170 59:43 9:58 1:56:21
107 08:35:27 Gauthier, Jean-pierre A tp SigOpApp 90/212 Male 186 132 4:46:43 8:58 155 1:16:09 19:03 73 1:42:59 12:53 64 49:37 8:17 2:05:53
108 08:36:50 Chaisson, Ryan 2 RCR SEC 3IC 91/212 Male 217 111 4:39:00 8:44 116 1:09:16 17:19 140 2:00:34 15:05 50 48:00 8:00 1:57:49
109 08:36:56 Donovan, James leadership Co 14/43 Master Male 35 138 4:49:52 9:04 80 1:00:51 15:13 90 1:46:06 13:16 174 1:00:08 10:02 2:07:54
110 08:37:30 Bourouh, Rachid Tn Coy MP&L 92/212 Male 90 115 4:40:49 8:47 153 1:15:23 18:51 122 1:54:34 14:20 41 46:45 7:48 2:06:15
111 08:38:19 Aliberti, Dustin 2 RCHA TC E T 93/212 Male 269 124 4:43:01 8:51 97 1:03:13 15:49 127 1:55:19 14:25 137 56:46 9:28 2:11:22
112 08:38:49 Smith, Mark 3 RCR 2IC Q C 94/212 Male 251 185 5:14:33 9:50 75 59:53 14:59 41 1:33:52 11:44 74 50:31 8:26 2:19:22
113 08:39:05 Sloanwhite, STS 95/212 Male 296 74 4:20:47 8:09 203 1:31:55 22:59 113 1:53:18 14:10 105 53:07 8:52 1:29:29
114 08:39:16 Turgeon, Jason 2RCR 96/212 Male 105 172 5:06:47 9:36 10 47:44 11:56 133 1:57:26 14:41 43 47:20 7:54 2:29:21
115 08:40:10 Middleton, Ted 2 CER CO 97/212 Male 214 129 4:45:43 8:56 105 1:05:40 16:25 123 1:54:40 14:20 115 54:09 9:02 2:05:29
116 08:40:17 Chute, Freeman JPSY OC EOnt 15/43 Master Male 172 72 4:19:39 8:07 158 1:16:38 19:10 177 2:11:56 16:30 95 52:05 8:41 1:47:03
117 08:43:45 Forsyth, Nicolas RCD Battle Ca 98/212 Male 278 142 4:50:34 9:05 41 53:53 13:29 137 1:58:21 14:48 183 1:00:58 10:10 2:12:51
118 08:43:45 Nahirney, Doug 2 RCHA Arty 16/43 Master Male 107 179 5:10:03 9:42 108 1:06:25 16:37 18 1:27:31 10:57 172 59:47 9:58 2:06:00
119 08:44:38 Caissy, Hugo 2RCR / Riflem 99/212 Male 247 139 1:59:56 15:00 76 50:39 8:27 1:57:48
120 08:45:14 Gagne, Jonathan Veh Tech 2 sv 100/212 Male 26 126 4:43:49 8:53 123 1:10:11 17:33 134 1:57:28 14:41 112 53:47 8:58 1:56:37
121 08:45:20 Brown, Andrew PWOR 101/212 Male 52 127 4:43:52 8:53 54 55:39 13:55 138 1:59:04 14:53 212 1:06:46 11:08 1:52:57
122 08:46:41 Knowles, Steven RCD AO of HQ 102/212 Male 223 108 4:38:35 8:43 94 1:03:07 15:47 157 2:04:32 15:34 177 1:00:29 10:05 2:07:48
123 08:47:55 Greening, Todd CFSEME Art Co 103/212 Male 92 139 4:49:53 9:04 143 1:13:26 18:22 115 1:53:34 14:12 83 51:04 8:31 2:16:23
124 08:47:55 Natynczyk, John 2CER 104/212 Male 109 128 4:44:59 8:55 102 1:04:35 16:09 112 1:52:57 14:08 205 1:05:25 10:55 2:00:55
125 08:48:47 White, Gregory 2 RCR / Adjt 105/212 Male 69 99 4:36:14 8:38 130 1:11:47 17:57 165 2:07:58 16:00 102 52:49 8:49 1:59:30
126 08:50:25 Perry, James Engineer 106/212 Male 213 116 4:40:56 8:47 159 1:16:39 19:10 151 2:02:52 15:22 68 49:59 8:20 1:52:19
127 08:51:56 Pritchard, Bryden 3 Tp Ldr D Sq 107/212 Male 40 150 4:55:40 9:15 83 1:01:33 15:24 118 1:54:12 14:17 178 1:00:33 10:06 2:15:41
128 08:52:35 Fosyth, Gawin 2RCR Infantry 108/212 Male 164 112 4:39:00 8:44 212 1:39:28 24:52 98 1:47:51 13:29 34 46:17 7:43 1:49:10
129 08:52:36 Tasse, Denis 2svc bn v-tec 109/212 Male 28 101 4:36:46 8:39 137 1:12:40 18:10 187 2:13:58 16:45 61 49:14 8:13 1:51:20
130 08:54:11 Gorman, Michael 2RCHA 110/212 Male 201 193 5:17:58 9:57 136 1:12:34 18:09 43 1:35:14 11:55 56 48:26 8:05 2:20:03
131 08:54:22 Ring, Joseph RCD Asst Adjt 111/212 Male 47 122 4:42:45 8:51 89 1:02:32 15:38 190 2:15:23 16:56 111 53:43 8:58 1:59:27
132 08:55:39 Donaldson, Jeff Leadership Co 17/43 Master Male 57 157 4:58:34 9:20 149 1:14:22 18:36 75 1:43:32 12:57 163 59:12 9:52 2:04:44
133 08:55:50 Tessier, Claude OC / CSS Trg 18/43 Master Male 49 137 4:49:47 9:04 207 1:32:31 23:08 69 1:42:04 12:46 89 51:29 8:35 2:15:40
134 08:56:03 Lalla, David 25 Svc Bn/Veh 112/212 Male 23 153 2:03:13 15:25 109 53:40 8:57 2:22:41
135 08:56:49 Kemp, Joe 2 CER Sig O 19/43 Master Male 45 199 5:23:18 10:07 73 59:30 14:53 68 1:41:46 12:44 97 52:17 8:43 2:28:36
136 08:58:52 Mandalawi, S 6 87 4:28:28 8:24 138 1:12:42 18:11 216 2:33:28 19:11 18 44:16 7:23 1:58:27
137 08:59:24 Sridaran, Aingkaran 2 Svc Bn W&E 113/212 Male 58 160 5:00:05 9:23 62 56:42 14:11 158 2:05:27 15:41 139 57:12 9:32 2:14:00
138 08:59:48 Mires, Josh ASH OF C 114/212 Male 288 158 4:58:38 9:20 150 1:14:24 18:36 135 1:57:54 14:45 60 48:53 8:09 2:13:35
139 09:02:10 Plumley, Jason 2 RCR Recce 115/212 Male 77 96 4:35:54 8:38 182 1:22:16 20:34 181 2:12:41 16:36 87 51:20 8:34 1:52:49
140 09:02:44 Plaunt, Mike 1 RCR OC Rear 20/43 Master Male 260 91 4:32:05 8:31 146 1:13:38 18:25 196 2:18:20 17:18 153 58:42 9:47 1:57:50
141 09:02:59 Aguilar, Alexander 764 Comm OEA 116/212 Male 216 102 4:36:50 8:40 134 1:12:30 18:08 171 2:09:13 16:10 200 1:04:27 10:45 1:58:40
142 09:03:16 Patterson, Bill 2CMBG HQ&SIG 21/43 Master Male 44 155 4:56:54 9:17 115 1:09:06 17:17 142 2:01:18 15:10 133 55:58 9:20 2:13:53
143 09:03:47 Ormsbee-Posthumus, Mat PWOR Infantry 117/212 Male 100 106 4:37:37 8:41 148 1:14:14 18:34 186 2:13:35 16:42 148 58:23 9:44 2:04:05
144 09:04:48 Hutt, Chris RCD OC D Sqn 118/212 Male 96 134 4:46:56 8:58 135 1:12:32 18:08 189 2:15:11 16:54 72 50:09 8:22 2:01:59
145 09:05:08 Cassidy, Michael 2 FD AMB Veh 119/212 Male 248 131 4:46:10 8:57 191 1:26:28 21:37 120 1:54:19 14:18 147 58:13 9:43 2:04:11
146 09:05:24 Kelford, Joel 2 Fd Amb/QM 120/212 Male 97 123 4:42:55 8:51 174 1:21:04 20:16 152 2:02:57 15:23 149 58:29 9:45 1:48:46
147 09:05:50 Makrai, Alex 2 RCR Riflem 121/212 Male 249 125 4:43:29 8:52 145 1:13:35 18:24 199 2:20:32 17:34 52 48:15 8:03 2:00:30
148 09:05:54 Jones, Patrick MCE OPS 122/212 Male 5 162 5:02:00 9:27 194 1:28:26 22:07 45 1:35:54 12:00 169 59:35 9:56 2:09:03
149 09:06:49 Haines, DR 123/212 Male 298 141 4:50:14 9:05 161 1:18:01 19:31 150 2:02:31 15:19 135 56:03 9:21 2:13:57
150 09:08:00 Steve, Rau 2 CER 24 Fd S 124/212 Male 215 133 4:46:48 8:58 126 1:10:50 17:43 193 2:17:49 17:14 100 52:34 8:46 2:00:04
151 09:09:24 Bagayao, Warren HQ & Sig Sqn 125/212 Male 280 67 4:18:26 8:05 188 1:24:22 21:06 223 2:40:00 20:00 39 46:37 7:47 1:51:59
152 09:10:19 Asprey, David 1 RCR Infantr 126/212 Male 264 114 4:40:34 8:47 112 1:08:26 17:07 211 2:28:28 18:34 103 52:52 8:49 1:54:37
153 09:10:24 Roberts, Derek 2 RCR Recce T 127/212 Male 91 86 4:28:25 8:24 199 1:30:07 22:32 170 2:09:06 16:09 193 1:02:47 10:28 1:52:04
154 09:10:25 Caldwell, Calum 2RCR Infantry 128/212 Male 165 227 2:54:31 21:49 106 53:07 8:52 1:42:45
155 09:10:26 Pearce, Kinsey 2RCR Infantry 129/212 Male 166 63 4:15:17 7:59 208 1:33:16 23:19 192 2:17:08 17:09 201 1:04:46 10:48 1:38:49
156 09:10:59 Comeau, Paul 2 RCR H-COY 2 130/212 Male 261 103 1:49:37 13:43 187 1:01:55 10:20 2:16:08
157 09:11:17 Ridley, Graham 2 CER 24 FD S 131/212 Male 245 173 5:06:47 9:36 114 1:09:05 17:17 132 1:56:33 14:35 159 58:54 9:49 2:18:34
158 09:17:43 Ward, Ronald rcd armoured 132/212 Male 284 145 4:53:13 9:10 53 55:37 13:55 218 2:34:21 19:18 122 54:33 9:06 2:18:05
159 09:18:52 Lewis, Nelson DGIMO DGIMO S 133/212 Male 19 181 5:12:00 9:45 110 1:07:13 16:49 116 1:53:53 14:15 207 1:05:47 10:58 2:09:16
160 09:23:04 Rezaei-Zadeh, Shahab 2 CER Int O 134/212 Male 99 171 5:06:47 9:36 76 59:59 15:00 169 2:08:54 16:07 216 1:07:26 11:15 2:11:31
161 09:23:04 Houde, Steve 2CER 28 Adm S 22/43 Master Male 42 136 4:48:27 9:01 117 1:09:16 17:19 183 2:13:12 16:39 226 1:12:11 12:02 1:59:14
162 09:23:12 Knott-Allen, Ryan 2CER Combat E 135/212 Male 83 143 4:50:40 9:05 141 1:13:09 18:18 213 2:29:13 18:40 73 50:11 8:22 1:55:24
163 09:23:44 Grodzinski, Karl PWOR 136/212 Male 108 105 4:37:00 8:40 184 1:23:43 20:56 204 2:22:33 17:50 176 1:00:29 10:05 1:52:18
164 09:24:03 Bye, Joshua 2 CER Btl Adj 137/212 Male 74 164 5:02:25 9:28 181 1:22:13 20:34 154 2:03:38 15:28 132 55:48 9:18 2:10:05
165 09:28:52 Cornish, Christopher 3 RCR OC driv 138/212 Male 221 170 5:06:11 9:35 204 1:32:07 23:02 74 1:43:30 12:57 213 1:07:05 11:11 2:22:42
166 09:29:10 Reader, Christopher 2RCR RECCE SH 139/212 Male 168 154 4:56:47 9:17 206 1:32:25 23:07 179 2:12:18 16:33 46 47:42 7:57 2:13:44
167 09:30:05 Chan, Andrew 2 CER Maint O 140/212 Male 61 191 5:15:59 9:53 96 1:03:11 15:48 147 2:02:10 15:17 219 1:08:47 11:28 2:14:49
168 09:31:34 Lee, Raymond CFSEME AO Reg 141/212 Male 72 118 4:41:15 8:48 193 1:27:59 22:00 126 1:55:12 14:24 231 1:27:09 14:32 2:00:48
169 09:32:27 Preeper, Scott 2RCR Infantry 142/212 Male 36 146 4:53:16 9:10 93 1:03:06 15:47 214 2:29:45 18:44 209 1:06:22 11:04 1:48:16
170 09:32:41 Ouellet, Gilles 23/43 Master Male 300 174 5:06:55 9:36 202 1:31:32 22:53 128 1:55:33 14:27 154 58:43 9:48 2:16:33
171 09:32:41 Arguin, Marie-Claude CO 2 Sig Sqn 3/7 Female 173 175 5:06:55 9:36 172 1:20:29 20:08 162 2:06:31 15:49 157 58:48 9:48 2:16:33
172 09:33:45 Birmingham, John Emergency Res 143/212 Male 190 205 5:27:41 10:15 34 52:54 13:14 188 2:14:25 16:49 156 58:47 9:48 2:27:41
173 09:33:45 Pinkerton, Chris OPP Detective 144/212 Male 177 203 5:27:37 10:15 42 53:53 13:29 185 2:13:30 16:42 155 58:46 9:48 2:27:41
174 09:33:45 Lingley, Brent OPP Dog Handl 24/43 Master Male 112 204 5:27:39 10:15 139 1:12:44 18:11 124 1:54:46 14:21 152 58:38 9:47 2:27:42
175 09:34:43 McGillis, William HQ & SIG SQN 145/212 Male 175 156 4:57:25 9:18 154 1:15:52 18:58 202 2:21:56 17:45 168 59:30 9:55 2:08:37
176 09:35:22 no name, see sportstat 9003 159 5:00:02 9:23 223 1:56:40 29:10 95 1:47:04 13:23 91 51:38 8:37 1:54:33
177 09:35:43 Collins, Andrew 2CER Combat E 146/212 Male 224 187 5:15:15 9:52 111 1:07:46 16:57 174 2:11:03 16:23 186 1:01:40 10:17 2:06:32
178 09:35:44 McCulloch, Jonathan 2 cer 28 Admi 147/212 Male 70 186 5:15:00 9:51 190 1:25:54 21:29 114 1:53:33 14:12 185 1:01:18 10:13 2:11:20
179 09:35:52 Enns, David 1 RCR Infantr 148/212 Male 240 166 5:04:36 9:32 129 1:11:46 17:57 205 2:23:30 17:57 134 56:00 9:20 1:57:54
180 09:35:52 Skerry, Jeremy 2 RCR INFANTR 149/212 Male 37 147 4:53:17 9:10 189 1:24:43 21:11 203 2:22:29 17:49 129 55:25 9:15 1:59:44
181 09:37:21 Dupuis, Philip 4AD ASCC Det 150/212 Male 118 151 4:55:49 9:15 210 1:37:43 24:26 167 2:08:41 16:06 126 55:10 9:12 1:58:38
182 09:39:51 Burke, Brendan 2 RCHA D BTY 151/212 Male 206 190 5:15:39 9:52 197 1:29:32 22:23 148 2:02:25 15:19 96 52:16 8:43 2:11:17
183 09:41:47 Darmody, Shaun infantry 1rcr 152/212 Male 258 168 5:05:28 9:33 170 1:20:06 20:02 201 2:21:50 17:44 120 54:25 9:05 2:05:13
184 09:42:30 Mclean, Luke Hq & Sigs / V 153/212 Male 171 178 5:08:45 9:39 131 1:12:00 18:00 180 2:12:24 16:33 222 1:09:23 11:34 2:13:42
185 09:43:17 Poirier, Simon 2RCR / H Coy 154/212 Male 242 81 4:25:22 8:18 120 1:09:45 17:27 229 2:58:29 22:19 224 1:09:43 11:38 1:47:58
186 09:45:35 Gagne, Pascal 1 CFH / EO T 155/212 Male 208 184 5:13:00 9:47 185 1:24:01 21:01 176 2:11:50 16:29 136 56:46 9:28 2:05:42
187 09:46:20 Russell, Scott LFCA TC Meafo 156/212 Male 158 149 4:55:14 9:14 219 1:49:23 27:21 168 2:08:44 16:06 104 52:59 8:50 2:07:39
188 09:49:08 Companion, Michael 2 CER COMBAT 157/212 Male 193 223 5:43:22 10:44 192 1:27:20 21:50 89 1:46:03 13:16 98 52:25 8:45 2:13:53
189 09:49:24 Whalen, Troy 1 RCR SIG PL 158/212 Male 209 167 5:05:12 9:33 142 1:13:20 18:20 219 2:36:34 19:35 118 54:19 9:04 2:20:46
190 09:50:55 Mackintosh, Scott Asst Adjt 25/43 Master Male 38 222 5:41:44 10:41 69 58:32 14:38 163 2:07:15 15:55 194 1:03:26 10:35 2:32:48
191 09:51:44 Wade, Ryan 2 CER Trg O 159/212 Male 182 200 5:23:18 10:07 179 1:21:58 20:30 156 2:04:29 15:34 188 1:01:59 10:20 2:25:31
192 09:52:49 Cross, Dyrald CO RCD 26/43 Master Male 54 197 5:21:54 10:04 187 1:24:13 21:04 145 2:01:52 15:14 203 1:04:50 10:49 2:27:20
193 09:52:49 Richards, Bill RSM RCD 27/43 Master Male 53 198 5:21:56 10:04 186 1:24:12 21:03 146 2:01:54 15:15 202 1:04:48 10:48 2:27:19
194 09:54:36 Killoran, Sean 2RCR / Riflem 160/212 Male 263 68 4:18:36 8:05 214 1:41:18 25:20 228 2:57:03 22:08 142 57:40 9:37 1:51:26
195 09:56:22 Primeau, Jim 2 SVC BN Admi 28/43 Master Male 41 169 5:05:53 9:34 165 1:19:07 19:47 217 2:33:43 19:13 143 57:41 9:37 2:23:09
196 09:57:25 Wood, Chris HQ and Sigs E 161/212 Male 82 221 5:40:33 10:39 196 1:28:51 22:13 110 1:52:53 14:07 125 55:09 9:12 2:24:36
197 09:57:25 McGarry, Liam 2RCHA CO 29/43 Master Male 188 212 5:33:40 10:26 156 1:16:12 19:03 166 2:08:40 16:05 160 58:54 9:49 2:33:11
198 10:03:52 Cameron, Kevin CO 3 RCR 30/43 Master Male 133 211 5:30:50 10:21 168 1:19:33 19:54 160 2:06:23 15:48 214 1:07:07 11:12 2:24:35
199 10:03:53 Bartlett, Wayne RSM 31/43 Master Male 122 210 5:30:49 10:21 157 1:16:19 19:05 172 2:09:38 16:13 215 1:07:09 11:12 2:24:35
200 10:04:02 Richardson, Benjamin 2 RCHA IS Mbr 162/212 Male 198 184 2:13:12 16:39 190 1:02:21 10:24 2:10:36
201 10:04:29 Churney, Brian OC Sp Tp 163/212 Male 80 180 5:11:36 9:45 216 1:42:32 25:38 175 2:11:49 16:29 151 58:34 9:46 2:15:39
202 10:04:30 Pountney, Nicholas 2HQSIGS Veh T 164/212 Male 148 192 5:16:10 9:53 215 1:42:02 25:31 164 2:07:45 15:59 150 58:34 9:46 2:05:33
203 10:06:35 Speer, Ben 1 RCR Infantr 165/212 Male 222 230 5:51:38 11:00 133 1:12:10 18:03 141 2:00:37 15:05 189 1:02:11 10:22 2:28:12
204 10:07:06 Robinet, Cade D bty artille 166/212 Male 203 196 5:20:06 10:01 74 59:39 14:55 197 2:18:45 17:21 232 1:28:38 14:47 2:20:04
205 10:09:20 Reibin, Heather 2CER 2IC 24 F 4/7 Female 16 201 5:23:26 10:07 144 1:13:32 18:23 200 2:20:40 17:35 225 1:11:43 11:58 2:28:36
206 10:11:48 Smith, Jordan RCD Amoured c 167/212 Male 237 182 5:12:19 9:46 147 1:14:11 18:33 220 2:37:53 19:45 217 1:07:27 11:15 2:19:25
207 10:13:56 Russell, Keith 2Cer sect. 2I 168/212 Male 71 224 5:45:24 10:48 171 1:20:20 20:05 159 2:05:49 15:44 192 1:02:25 10:25 2:20:12
208 10:14:01 Pfinder, Kevin 2RCR L Coy PO 32/43 Master Male 159 207 5:30:30 10:20 200 1:31:02 22:46 182 2:13:00 16:38 167 59:29 9:55 2:19:31
209 10:16:19 Cushing, Karl RCD - Tp Ldr 169/212 Male 46 216 5:38:11 10:35 175 1:21:14 20:19 173 2:10:31 16:19 210 1:06:24 11:04 2:34:21
210 10:26:54 Jerome, Ben RCD B Sqn 2 T 170/212 Male 282 194 5:18:58 9:59 213 1:40:29 25:08 194 2:17:57 17:15 223 1:09:32 11:36 2:24:02
211 10:27:09 Shepherd, Matt Rcd armoured 171/212 Male 231 189 5:15:17 9:52 101 1:04:07 16:02 232 3:15:07 24:24 101 52:39 8:47 2:20:16
212 10:27:19 Rabosa, Patrick 1 rcr 172/212 Male 276 144 4:53:06 9:10 229 2:20:53 35:14 155 2:04:14 15:32 221 1:09:07 11:32 2:16:09
213 10:28:40 Osterholm, John 2 CMBG G4 Eqp 33/43 Master Male 286 209 5:30:40 10:20 198 1:29:33 22:24 208 2:24:51 18:07 195 1:03:37 10:37 2:18:40
214 10:31:56 Moyer, Daniel 2 RCHA-RSM 34/43 Master Male 277 213 5:35:41 10:30 201 1:31:17 22:50 209 2:26:07 18:16 158 58:53 9:49 2:33:12
215 10:37:51 Perras, Mike field troop d 173/212 Male 119 136 1:58:05 14:46 229 1:14:10 12:22 2:33:00
216 10:41:19 Ransom, John 3RCR Driver 174/212 Male 139 236 6:10:13 11:35 209 1:33:26 23:22 76 1:43:35 12:57 228 1:14:06 12:21 2:28:50
217 10:45:22 Ter stege, Krista HQ & SIG SQN 5/7 Female 266 153 4:56:09 9:16 228 2:16:52 34:13 215 2:31:27 18:56 182 1:00:56 10:10 2:03:30
218 10:49:42 Green, Adam 2CER vech tec 175/212 Male 78 218 5:39:12 10:36 211 1:39:08 24:47 207 2:24:47 18:06 211 1:06:37 11:07 2:28:46
219 10:56:46 Fife, John CO 2 RCR 35/43 Master Male 268 225 5:46:35 10:50 178 1:21:49 20:28 222 2:39:36 19:57 220 1:08:47 11:28 2:32:20
220 10:56:46 Rushton, Perry 2 RCR product 36/43 Master Male 110 219 5:39:54 10:38 217 1:45:49 26:28 212 2:28:42 18:36 191 1:02:23 10:24 2:28:45
221 10:56:46 Penton, Ambrose 2 RCR RSM 37/43 Master Male 271 226 5:46:35 10:50 224 2:04:33 31:09 161 2:06:28 15:49 162 59:11 9:52 2:32:19
222 10:58:25 Laverty, David 2CER 176/212 Male 196 163 5:02:02 9:27 225 2:07:17 31:50 224 2:45:00 20:38 199 1:04:07 10:42 2:13:45
223 11:11:29 Aziz, Ossama STA 2RCHA 38/43 Master Male 93 198 2:20:22 17:33 218 1:07:40 11:17 2:33:51
224 11:11:34 Forget, Julien 2 CER/ sect.c 177/212 Male 56 235 5:56:00 11:08 222 1:53:39 28:25 191 2:16:27 17:04 206 1:05:29 10:55 2:39:04
225 11:18:22 McKee, Chris RCD Driver 178/212 Male 281 220 5:40:24 10:39 226 2:14:32 33:38 195 2:18:07 17:16 204 1:05:20 10:54 2:25:15
226 11:22:26 Bath, Nelson RCD B Sqn Tp 179/212 Male 279 217 5:38:14 10:35 109 1:06:48 16:42 233 3:33:42 26:43 197 1:03:44 10:38 2:29:31
227 11:22:26 Moody, Robert 2 Svc Bn Veh 180/212 Male 59 234 5:54:50 11:06 125 1:10:30 17:38 231 3:11:03 23:53 208 1:06:04 11:01 2:33:46
228 11:26:41 Aird, William NCO IC Tpt Se 39/43 Master Male 210 240 6:28:45 12:09 195 1:28:40 22:10 210 2:28:11 18:32 184 1:01:06 10:11 2:42:35
229 11:26:41 Beauparlant, Mike HQ&Sig Sgn TN 40/43 Master Male 219 241 6:28:52 12:10 205 1:32:25 23:07 206 2:24:32 18:04 181 1:00:54 10:09 2:42:36
230 11:35:21 Butler, Mike D bty artille 181/212 Male 202 237 6:12:34 11:39 166 1:19:09 19:48 226 2:50:37 21:20 227 1:13:03 12:11 2:29:46
231 11:59:39 Winsor, M 182/212 Male 293 227 5:47:19 10:52 221 1:51:40 27:55 230 3:01:06 22:39 230 1:19:35 13:16 2:22:16
232 11:59:48 Zalot, Adam 2RCR / Riflem 183/212 Male 257 206 5:30:04 10:19 230 2:42:05 40:32 225 2:47:55 21:00 171 59:45 9:58 2:12:13
233 12:01:59 Jensen, Jacob 1RCR Infantry 184/212 Male 253 233 5:54:34 11:05 220 1:49:36 27:24 221 2:38:27 19:49 233 1:39:23 16:34 2:22:57
234 Degroot, Ezra 2RCR Infantry 185/212 Male 254 1:42:39
235 Hill, Gavin 3rcr rifleman 186/212 Male 149 1:44:24
236 Baldock, Quenton RMC Fourth Ye 187/212 Male 228 1:48:52
237 Malott, Kevin RCD SQ HQ SQN 41/43 Master Male 7 165 5:03:28 9:29 78 1:00:07 15:02 2:06:45
238 Gouley, Jordan 2CER carpente 188/212 Male 75 215 5:36:38 10:32 227 2:14:51 33:43 2:07:16
239 Dutton-Gibson, DMT 14 148 4:53:19 9:10 65 57:49 14:28 2:07:55
240 Cox, Chris 3RCR INFANTRY 189/212 Male 274 176 5:07:13 9:37 2:09:08
241 Corrigan, Adam RCD Crewman 190/212 Male 13 183 5:12:41 9:47 218 1:46:35 26:39 2:12:40
242 Richards, CS 191/212 Male 297 177 5:08:18 9:39 2:12:46
243 Stewart, Mark 3 rcr 192/212 Male 229 208 5:30:30 10:20 2:13:07
244 Hawes, Bill CFSEME CET Co 193/212 Male 259 2:16:25
245 Pikalau, Aliaksei rcd 194/212 Male 285 195 5:19:01 9:59 173 1:20:58 20:15 2:18:05
246 Beer, Alan RCD Armoured 195/212 Male 234 188 5:15:15 9:52 162 1:18:15 19:34 2:20:16
247 no name, see sportstat 9001 2:20:16
248 Parent, Chris 2RCHA E Bty D 196/212 Male 174 2:22:16
249 Calow, Christopher DRIVER RIFLEM 197/212 Male 137 202 5:25:20 10:10 2:22:42
250 Giles, Jake 1rcr infantry 198/212 Male 275 2:24:03
251 Allen, Jesse Veh Tech 2 sv 199/212 Male 25 214 5:36:12 10:31 128 1:11:25 17:52 2:27:32
252 Ward, Richard rcd armrd cre 200/212 Male 235 2:27:38
253 DNF Beaulieu, Luc RCD armd crew 201/212 Male 236 2:27:38
254 Nieforth, Teresa 1RCR Wpns Tec 6/7 Female 98 232 5:54:33 11:05 2:28:11
255 Kupnicki, D 202/212 Male 299 2:28:26
256 Hillis, Erik 2 RCHA Gun De 203/212 Male 289 228 5:47:59 10:53 2:28:26
257 Branje, Bryan 2RCHA Gun det 204/212 Male 212 229 5:48:12 10:53 2:28:28
258 Kwon, Peter 2 CER OR Clk 42/43 Master Male 73 231 5:51:44 11:00 2:28:36
259 Johnston, Tyler 3rcr rifleman 205/212 Male 147 2:28:51
260 Kewley, Andrew RCD B Sqn 206/212 Male 283 239 6:22:14 11:57 2:31:52
261 May, Derek RCD Trg O 207/212 Male 194 238 6:17:01 11:47 2:32:59
262 Henderson, Melissa supply coy/ L 7/7 Female 66 2:33:46
263 Apperley, David LFCA HQ Watch 43/43 Master Male 262 2:36:13
264 DNF Tremblay, Jesse RCD Armoured 208/212 Male 232 2:36:23
265 DNF Churney, Jonathon RCD Armoured 209/212 Male 233 2:36:24
266 Kuhne, Nicholas D bty artille 210/212 Male 205 2:38:31
267 DNF Rorabeck, Russell rcd 211/212 Male 238 2:47:37
268 Parent-Tremblay, Andre 2cer combat e 212/212 Male 43 140 4:50:00 9:04