Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994


                              Gatineau Loppet - 10km

                             10 km Results/Resultats

 -------- --------- ---- ---- --------------------------- -------------------- ---- -------- -------- ---------------- 
                    Cad.                                                            Categ.   Gender                           
 Place    Temp      km/h   #  Nom, Prenom                 Ville                Pays Plce/Tot Plce/Tot Categorie                
 -------- --------- ---- ---- --------------------------- -------------------- ---- -------- -------- ----------------             
    1       23:46.6 25.2 5230 BOUCHARD, XAVIER            GATINEAU             CAN    1/2      1/146  No Age           
    2       23:47.0 25.2 5247 MANCION-GROULX, DOMINIQUE   GATINEAU             CAN    1/23     2/146  Garcons 16-17    
    3       23:48.8 25.2 5071 Wilkinson-Zan, Benjamin     OTTAWA               CAN    2/23     3/146  Garcons 16-17    
    4       24:38.8 24.3 5221 Newell, Aaron               QUEENSBURY           USA    3/23     4/146  Garcons 16-17    
    5       25:15.8 23.7 5283 LEPAGE, ALEX                GATINEAU             CAN    4/23     5/146  Garcons 16-17    
    6       25:27.9 23.6 5263 Dumois, William             GATINEAU             CAN    1/23     6/146  Garcons 14-15    
    7       25:59.4 23.1 5266 Mckenna, Thomas             LA PECHE             CAN    5/23     7/146  Garcons 16-17    
    8       26:06.0 23.0 5077 Morin-Sirois, Sacha         CANTLEY              CAN    2/23     8/146  Garcons 14-15    
    9       27:25.0 21.9 5215 Bullock, Colin              COMOX                CAN    1/5      9/146  Men 30 - 34      
   10       27:28.3 21.8 5248 BERUBE, NOEMI               GATINEAU             CAN    1/2      1/110  Filles 18-19     
   11       27:38.4 21.7 5184 Sanscartier, Matthieu       GATINEAU             CAN    1/8     10/146  Garcons 18-19    
   12       27:44.0 21.6 5218 LeBlanc, Isaac              GATINEAU             CAN    1/2     11/146  Men 20 - 24      
   13       27:45.6 21.6 5166 McNamara, Ryan              OTTAWA               CAN    2/8     12/146  Garcons 18-19    
   14       28:31.1 21.0 5076 Grant, Alan                 OTTAWA               CAN    2/2     13/146  Men 20 - 24      
   15       28:43.1 20.9 5073 Cameron, Claudia            METCALFE             CAN    2/2      2/110  Filles 18-19     
   16       28:48.6 20.8 5058 McCue, Cavan                CARLETON PLACE       CAN    3/23    14/146  Garcons 14-15    
   17       28:50.1 20.8 5091 Place, Paul                 CHELSEA              CAN    4/23    15/146  Garcons 14-15    
   18       28:50.4 20.8 5291 SMEDLEY, LIAM               OTTAWA               CAN    5/23    16/146  Garcons 14-15    
   19       29:22.6 20.4 5243 ALEXANDER-COOK, ISAAC       OTTAWA               CAN    6/23    17/146  Garcons 14-15    
   20       29:23.0 20.4 5274 LINLEY, ANDREW              STRATFORD            CAN    2/5     18/146  Men 30 - 34      
   21       29:36.1 20.3 5208 Brown, Shane                ORANGEVILLE          CAN    6/23    19/146  Garcons 16-17    
   22       29:42.5 20.2 5213 Underwood, Emma             KATTSKILL BAY        USA    1/10     3/110  Filles 14-15     
   23       29:58.3 20.0 5239 LECLERC, ALEXANDRE          CHELSEA              CAN    7/23    20/146  Garcons 14-15    
   24       29:58.4 20.0 5088 Hennessy, Alana             CHELSEA              CAN    2/10     4/110  Filles 14-15     
   25       30:02.4 20.0 5014 Tout, Jaden                 CARLETON PLACE       CAN    7/23    21/146  Garcons 16-17    
   26       30:23.7 19.7 5229 Way-Nee, Geoffrey           PETERBOROUGH                8/23    22/146  Garcons 14-15    
   27       30:24.2 19.7 5006 MacAskill, Jonathan         KANATA               CAN    9/23    23/146  Garcons 14-15    
   28       30:32.2 19.6 5281 DUHANIE, LOUIS              GATINEAU             CAN    8/23    24/146  Garcons 16-17    
   29       30:44.4 19.5 5075 Eric, Duong                 OTTAWA               CAN   10/23    25/146  Garcons 14-15    
   30       30:44.5 19.5 5011 Pollex, Matthew             KANATA               CAN    1/12    26/146  Garcons 12-13    
   31       31:01.0 19.3 5269 SMITH, KYLE                 OTTAWA               CAN    3/8     27/146  Garcons 18-19    
   32       31:14.7 19.2 5290 DUCHARME, DANIEL            GATINEAU             CAN    1/8     28/146  Men 40 - 44      
   33       31:20.9 19.1 5246 MANCION-GROULX, SOPHIE      GATINEAU             CAN    3/10     5/110  Filles 14-15     
   34       31:30.0 19.0 5000 Brown, Holly                DUNROBIN             CAN    4/10     6/110  Filles 14-15     
   35       31:54.1 18.8 5183 Sanscartier, Leo            GATINEAU             CAN    9/23    29/146  Garcons 16-17    
   36       31:57.1 18.8 5257 ADENEY, HEATHER             CARP                 CAN    1/12     7/110  Women 40 - 44    
   37       32:04.2 18.7 5037 Tuthill, Michael            VERMONTVILLE         USA   10/23    30/146  Garcons 16-17    
   38       32:13.2 18.6 5049 Gervais, Marie-Josee        NOTRE-DAME DU MONT-C CAN    2/12     8/110  Women 40 - 44    
   39       32:27.4 18.5 5016 Turcanu, Victor             OTTAWA               CAN   11/23    31/146  Garcons 14-15    
   40       32:57.8 18.2 5064 Cormier, ALexander          ORANGEVILLE          CAN    4/8     32/146  Garcons 18-19    
   41       33:11.7 18.1 5179 Rozin, Daniel               OTTAWA               CAN   12/23    33/146  Garcons 14-15    
   42       33:22.5 18.0 5045 Pedersen, Anders            SARANAC LAKE         USA    1/9     34/146  Men 45 - 49      
   43       33:36.5 17.8 5039 Beideck, Elena              SARANAC LAKE         USA    5/10     9/110  Filles 14-15     
   44       33:47.5 17.8 5276 MARQUARDT, GAVIN            PEMBROKE             CAN    5/8     35/146  Garcons 18-19    
   45       33:50.9 17.7 5288 BRETHOUR, ANTHONY           NEPEAN               CAN    2/8     36/146  Men 40 - 44      
   46       33:57.3 17.7 5172 Paradis, Martin             OTTAWA               CAN    3/8     37/146  Men 40 - 44      
   47       34:00.2 17.6 5010 Paul, Brandon               OTTAWA               CAN   13/23    38/146  Garcons 14-15    
   48       34:00.7 17.6 5211 Sosna, Austin               CARLETON PLACE       CAN   11/23    39/146  Garcons 16-17    
   49       34:10.9 17.6 5113 Clarke, Ian                 NEPEAN                     12/23    40/146  Garcons 16-17    
   50       34:23.3 17.4 5150 Klien, Evan                 SARANAC LAKE         USA   13/23    41/146  Garcons 16-17    
   51       34:50.4 17.2 5107 Brown, Greg                 OTTAWA               CAN    1/7     42/146  Men 60 - 64      
   52       34:54.0 17.2 5015 Turcanu, Philipe            OTTAWA               CAN    1/8     43/146  Garcons 10-11    
   53       35:15.2 17.0 5155 Lalonde, Anik               GATINEAU             CAN    1/6     10/110  Women 25 - 29    
   54       35:21.0 17.0 5065 Cormier, D                  ORANGEVILLE          CAN    1/7     44/146  Men 50 - 54      
   55       35:21.6 17.0 5273 LENNOX, PATRICK             OTTAWA               CAN    3/5     45/146  Men 30 - 34      
   56       35:23.1 16.9 5048 Duchesne, Jean-Claude       TROIS-RIVIERES       CAN    1/4     46/146  Men 70 & +       
   57       35:25.5 16.9 5004 Kirkham, Aidan              KANATA               CAN    2/12    47/146  Garcons 12-13    
   58       35:25.8 16.9 5053 Sollier, Clement            GATINEAU             CAN   14/23    48/146  Garcons 14-15    
   59       35:37.6 16.8 5207 Pellerin, Genevieve         LUSKVILLE            CAN    1/5     11/110  Women 30 - 34    
   60       35:42.5 16.8 5013 Tabri, Chris                MANOTICK             CAN   15/23    49/146  Garcons 14-15    
   61       35:49.2 16.7 5126 Ensom, Timothy              OTTAWA               CAN    1/2     50/146  Men 25 - 29      
   62       35:55.9 16.7 5148 Kelting, Anna               SARANAC LAKE         USA    1/9     12/110  Filles 16-17     
   63       35:58.0 16.7 5249 DEEKS, TANYA                CORNWALL             CAN    1/9     13/110  Women 45 - 49    
   64       36:21.7 16.5 5096 Grocott, Oliver             TORONTO              CAN    2/8     51/146  Garcons 10-11    
   65       36:29.0 16.4 5262 CARROLL, BLAIR              KANATA               CAN    1/7     52/146  Men 35 - 39      
   66       36:32.2 16.4 5220 Spratt, Joel                MONTREAL             CAN    6/8     53/146  Garcons 18-19    
   67       36:37.6 16.4 5035 Carlton, Lindsay            OTTAWA               CAN    1/4     14/110  Women 20 - 24    
   68       36:40.9 16.4 5040 Hartman, Bryce              SARANAC LAKE         USA    3/12    54/146  Garcons 12-13    
   69       36:50.2 16.3 5001 Burbidge, David             OTTAWA               CAN   16/23    55/146  Garcons 14-15    
   70       37:09.2 16.1 5146 Jack, Stephanie             OTTAWA               CAN    2/6     15/110  Women 25 - 29    
   71       37:10.6 16.1 5085 Cantin, Bernard             CHELSEA              CAN    2/9     56/146  Men 45 - 49      
   72       37:13.0 16.1 5007 MacAskill, Katie            KANATA               CAN    1/5     16/110  Filles 12-13     
   73       37:14.5 16.1 5206 Yamamoto, Makio             BARRINGTON           BRA    4/12    57/146  Garcons 12-13    
   74       37:20.0 16.1 5225 Way-Nee, Emily              PETERBOROUGH                2/9     17/110  Filles 16-17     
   75       37:21.5 16.1 5046 Pedersen, Haakon            SARANAC LAKE         USA   17/23    58/146  Garcons 14-15    
   76       37:30.6 16.0 5252 MICHAUD, LUCAS              GATINEAU             CAN   18/23    59/146  Garcons 14-15    
   77       37:31.3 16.0 5164 Massey-Bierman, Marika      BURLINGTON                  1/8     18/110  Filles 10-11     
   78       37:32.5 16.0 5253 MICHAUD, LIVAIN             GATINEAU             CAN    2/7     60/146  Men 50 - 54      
   79       37:32.6 16.0 5034 Kenny, Alexa                FORT MCMURRAY        CAN    3/6     19/110  Women 25 - 29    
   80       37:43.3 15.9 5057 Bisson, Caroline            AYLMER               CAN    1/6     20/110  Women 35 - 39    
   81       37:51.3 15.8 5270 SMITH, KODIE                OTTAWA               CAN   14/23    61/146  Garcons 16-17    
   82       37:52.3 15.8 5277 MARQUARDT, JILLIAN          PEMBROKE             CAN    3/9     21/110  Filles 16-17     
   83       38:06.9 15.7 5264 Robertson, Scott            CHELSEA              CAN    2/7     62/146  Men 35 - 39      
   84       38:10.3 15.7 5043 Pelletieri, Zane            SARANAC LAKE         USA    5/12    63/146  Garcons 12-13    
   85       38:11.3 15.7 5191 Slemko, Ken                 OTTAWA               CAN    1/10    64/146  Men 55 - 59      
   86       38:21.3 15.6 5245 FONTANA, GIAN               SARANAC LAKE         USA    6/12    65/146  Garcons 12-13    
   87       38:22.1 15.6 5214 Clinton, Kevin              OTTAWA               CAN    1/5     66/146  Men 65 - 69      
   88       38:56.4 15.4 5223 Cote, Chantal               GATINEAU                    2/9     22/110  Women 45 - 49    
   89       38:59.2 15.4 5038 Parker, Shannon             VERMONTVILLE         USA    4/9     23/110  Filles 16-17     
   90       39:07.8 15.3 5012 Scott, Alexander            KANATA               CAN   19/23    67/146  Garcons 14-15    
   91       39:10.5 15.3 5210 Dykeman, Donna              WATERLOO             CAN    2/5     24/110  Women 30 - 34    
   92       39:12.8 15.3 5244 GIBBS, ANDREW               GATINEAU             CAN    4/8     68/146  Men 40 - 44      
   93       39:14.2 15.3 5275 FAIRLEY, SARAH              STRATFORD            CAN    4/6     25/110  Women 25 - 29    
   94       39:17.3 15.3 5228 Way-Nee, Vince              PETERBOROUGH                3/9     69/146  Men 45 - 49      
   95       39:21.4 15.2 5061 Nevills, Justin             PETERBOROUGH         CAN   20/23    70/146  Garcons 14-15    
   96       39:32.7 15.2 5059 Musgrave, Paul              DUNROBIN             CAN   15/23    71/146  Garcons 16-17    
   97       39:36.0 15.2 5292 Anne, O'Donnell             MONTREAL             CAN    1/10    26/110  Women 50 - 54    
   98       39:41.7 15.1 5054 Morgan, Ralph               WATERLOO             CAN    3/7     72/146  Men 50 - 54      
   99       39:46.3 15.1 5152 Kuehl, Robert               ROCHESTER            USA    2/7     73/146  Men 60 - 64      
  100       39:47.8 15.1 5036 Tuthill, Danielle           VERMONTVILLE         USA    5/9     27/110  Filles 16-17     
  101       39:52.3 15.0 5258 ST-MARTIN, VICKY            PREVOST              CAN    3/12    28/110  Women 40 - 44    
  102       39:53.4 15.0 5078 Muggah, Liz                 OTTAWA               CAN    2/6     29/110  Women 35 - 39    
  103       40:13.1 14.9 5115 Clarke, Shannon             NEPEAN                      6/10    30/110  Filles 14-15     
  104       40:20.0 14.9 5029 Lacasse, Edith              GATINEAU             CAN    3/5     31/110  Women 30 - 34    
  105       40:20.9 14.9 5031 Provost, Patrice            GATINEAU             CAN    3/7     74/146  Men 35 - 39      
  106       40:31.5 14.8 5284 GARRELIN DUBOIS, JEAN-FELIX GATINEAU             CAN   16/23    75/146  Garcons 16-17    
  107       40:39.6 14.8 5282 PAQUIN-MICHON, FRANCIS      GATINEAU             CAN    7/8     76/146  Garcons 18-19    
  108       40:41.2 14.7 5066 White, Geoffrey             ERIN                 CAN    2/2     77/146  Men 25 - 29      
  109       41:22.4 14.5 5161 Lieb, Camryn                RAY BROOK            USA    6/9     32/110  Filles 16-17     
  110       41:35.6 14.4 5104 Bertrand, Michel            GATINEAU             CAN    5/8     78/146  Men 40 - 44      
  111       41:36.3 14.4 5162 MacNaughton, Kristine       OTTAWA               CAN    2/4     33/110  Women 20 - 24    
  112       41:37.3 14.4 5084 Dubrous, Sophie             CHELSEA              CAN    2/8     34/110  Filles 10-11     
  113       41:37.4 14.4 5083 Dubrous, Francois           CHELSEA              CAN    4/7     79/146  Men 50 - 54      
  114       41:41.7 14.4 5002 Foster, Kathryn             OTTAWA               CAN    7/10    35/110  Filles 14-15     
  115       41:42.7 14.4 5256 LITTLE, CARLY               CHELSEA              CAN    1/4     36/110  Filles 08-09     
  116       41:43.4 14.4 5235 LITTLE, SCOTT               CHELSEA              CAN    3/8     80/146  Garcons 10-11    
  117       41:47.9 14.4 5089 Mallett, Theo               CHELSEA              HTI    1/4     81/146  Garcons 08-09    
  118       41:57.1 14.3 5087 Franke, Sandra              CHELSEA              CAN    4/12    37/110  Women 40 - 44    
  119       42:04.8 14.3 5219 Moran, Bruce                OTTAWA               CAN    2/10    82/146  Men 55 - 59      
  120       42:23.6 14.2 5047 Pedersen, Harriet           SARANAC LAKE         USA    7/9     38/110  Filles 16-17     
  121       42:26.7 14.1 5170 Nichols, Michael            SARANAC LAKE         USA   17/23    83/146  Garcons 16-17    
  122       42:27.4 14.1 5233 DOMM, RANDY                 TORONTO              CAN    3/10    84/146  Men 55 - 59      
  123       42:34.6 14.1 5111 Carlton, Brock              OTTAWA               CAN    4/10    85/146  Men 55 - 59      
  124       42:36.9 14.1 5081 Drouin, Clement             QUEBEC               CAN    2/4     86/146  Men 70 & +       
  125       42:44.0 14.0 5267 Thomas, Eliza               S. BURLINGTON        USA    3/8     39/110  Filles 10-11     
  126       42:45.5 14.0 5100 Aubry, Helene               GATINEAU             FRA    3/6     40/110  Women 35 - 39    
  127       42:48.4 14.0 5123 Dumont, Benjamin            GATINEAU             FRA    4/5     87/146  Men 30 - 34      
  128       43:05.5 13.9 5163 Massey, Christine           BURLINGTON                  3/9     41/110  Women 45 - 49    
  129       43:11.1 13.9 5124 Durand, Marie-josee         GATINEAU             CAN    5/12    42/110  Women 40 - 44    
  130       43:12.1 13.9 5095 Magner, Dylan               TORONTO              CAN    2/5     43/110  Filles 12-13     
  131       43:23.8 13.8 5082 Dubrous, Delphine           CHELSEA              CAN    8/10    44/110  Filles 14-15     
  132       43:35.4 13.8 5289 CARLTON, HOLLIS             OTTAWA               CAN    8/8     88/146  Garcons 18-19    
  133       43:52.3 13.7 5042 McGuoirk, Jennifer          VERMONTVILLE         USA    9/10    45/110  Filles 14-15     
  134       43:59.6 13.6 5080 Smith, Stacey               REMSEN               UMI    2/10    46/110  Women 50 - 54    
  135       44:05.7 13.6 5092 Sanchez, Alanzo             WAKEFIELD            CAN    2/4     89/146  Garcons 08-09    
  136       44:09.9 13.6 5017 Vigneron, Anna              KANATA               CAN    4/8     47/110  Filles 10-11     
  137       44:10.5 13.6 5055 Curry, Julie                KITCHENER            CAN    6/12    48/110  Women 40 - 44    
  138       44:24.5 13.5 5128 STEWART, FIONA              OTTAWA               CAN    5/6     49/110  Women 25 - 29    
  139       44:41.9 13.4 5114 Clarke, Paul                NEPEAN                      5/7     90/146  Men 50 - 54      
  140       45:05.4 13.3 5222 Alence, Karen               SOUTH BURLINGTON     USA    7/12    50/110  Women 40 - 44    
  141       45:33.8 13.2 5198 CARLTON, SUSAN              OTTAWA               CAN    1/9     51/110  Women 55 - 59    
  142       45:34.9 13.2 5232 MIRON, PIERRE               GATINEAU             CAN    4/9     91/146  Men 45 - 49      
  143       45:37.3 13.1 5231 DESPATIS, GUYLAINE          GATINEAU             CAN    4/9     52/110  Women 45 - 49    
  144       45:39.6 13.1 5094 Magner, Bill                TORONTO              CAN    5/10    92/146  Men 55 - 59      
  145       45:43.4 13.1 5238 LECLERC, PAMELA             CHELSEA              CAN    8/12    53/110  Women 40 - 44    
  146       45:58.3 13.0 5070 CULLEN, ALEX                OTTAWA               CAN    6/10    93/146  Men 55 - 59      
  147       45:58.9 13.0 5074 Da silva, Olivia            OTTAWA               CAN    8/9     54/110  Filles 16-17     
  148       45:59.6 13.0 5028 Sarifuddin, Yassine         GATINEAU             CAN   21/23    94/146  Garcons 14-15    
  149       46:32.4 12.9 5165 Massey-Bierman, Quincy      BURLINGTON                  1/1     55/110  Filles 06-07     
  150       46:36.0 12.9 5209 Parker, Hannah              VERMONTVILLE         USA    9/9     56/110  Filles 16-17     
  151       46:39.0 12.9 5105 Bierman, Paul               BURLINGTON                  5/9     95/146  Men 45 - 49      
  152       47:11.2 12.7 5079 Charrier, Michele           STITTSVILLE          CAN    3/10    57/110  Women 50 - 54    
  153       47:58.4 12.5 5112 Centazzo, Sophie            GATINEAU             CAN    9/12    58/110  Women 40 - 44    
  154       48:02.8 12.5 5153 LaBella, Erica              SUGAR HILL           USA    4/5     59/110  Women 30 - 34    
  155       48:07.7 12.5 5285 CARTWRIGHT, JULIEN          WAKEFIELD            CAN    2/2     96/146  No Age           
  156       48:19.9 12.4 5009 Musgrave, Andrew            DUNROBIN             CAN    7/12    97/146  Garcons 12-13    
  157       48:51.8 12.3 5189 Skolseg, Andy               GUELPH                      4/8     98/146  Garcons 10-11    
  158       48:52.2 12.3 5190 Skolseg, Einar              GUELPH                      4/7     99/146  Men 35 - 39      
  159       49:01.3 12.2 5125 Ellis, Matthew              OTTAWA               CAN    5/5    100/146  Men 30 - 34      
  160       49:51.9 12.0 5134 Hall, Bridget               OTTAWA               CAN    3/4     60/110  Women 20 - 24    
  161       49:55.2 12.0 5136 Hall, Martha                OTTAWA               CAN    4/10    61/110  Women 50 - 54    
  162       50:12.6 11.9 5051 Daoust, Magalie             GATINEAU             CAN    2/4     62/110  Filles 08-09     
  163       50:13.1 11.9 5119 Daoust, Philippe            GATINEAU             CAN    5/7    101/146  Men 35 - 39      
  164       50:47.5 11.8 5250 MOOALLEM, JEFF              TORONTO              CAN    6/9    102/146  Men 45 - 49      
  165       50:55.8 11.8 5251 MOOALLEM, REBECCA           TORONTO              CAN    3/5     63/110  Filles 12-13     
  166       51:01.0 11.8 5090 Martin Dale, Elena          CHELSEA              CAN    5/8     64/110  Filles 10-11     
  167       51:04.1 11.7 5259 Bates, Bronwyn              TORONTO              CAN    4/4     65/110  Women 20 - 24    
  168       51:28.0 11.7 5240 FORGE, EMMANUELLE           GATINEAU             CAN    6/8     66/110  Filles 10-11     
  169       51:35.9 11.6 5241 FOREST, CAROLINE            GATINEAU             CAN    4/6     67/110  Women 35 - 39    
  170       51:38.2 11.6 5260 Bliza, Monica               TORONTO              CAN    5/9     68/110  Women 45 - 49    
  171       52:23.6 11.5 5237 LAURETI, MARIO              GATINEAU             CAN    6/8    103/146  Men 40 - 44      
  172       52:24.4 11.4 5236 LAURETI, SIMON              GATINEAU             CAN    5/8    104/146  Garcons 10-11    
  173       52:28.7 11.4 5020 Acha, David Lionel          GATINEAU             CAN   18/23   105/146  Garcons 16-17    
  174       52:43.7 11.4 5279 COTE-KILNE, GABRIEL         HULL                 CAN   19/23   106/146  Garcons 16-17    
  175       52:50.4 11.4 5133 Gunn, Emma                  TORONTO              CAN    7/8     69/110  Filles 10-11     
  176       52:50.9 11.4 5003 Graham, Noah                KANATA               CAN    8/12   107/146  Garcons 12-13    
  177       52:51.3 11.3 5018 Vigneron, Jeffrey           KANATA               CAN    9/12   108/146  Garcons 12-13    
  178       52:52.9 11.3 5156 LeDuc, Larry                RUPERT               CAN    7/10   109/146  Men 55 - 59      
  179       52:56.6 11.3 5205 Woolcott, Carlos            OTTAWA               CAN    2/5    110/146  Men 65 - 69      
  180       53:04.0 11.3 5177 Read, John                  GATINEAU             CAN    3/7    111/146  Men 60 - 64      
  181       53:29.4 11.2 5169 Neil, William               OTTAWA               CAN    8/10   112/146  Men 55 - 59      
  182       53:50.6 11.1 5137 Harvey, Michel              CAP ST-IGNACE               6/7    113/146  Men 35 - 39      
  183       54:49.7 10.9 5217 Mainguy, Andre              OTTAWA               CAN    6/7    114/146  Men 50 - 54      
  184       55:20.0 10.8 5195 Stiles, Mark                OTTAWA               CAN    4/7    115/146  Men 60 - 64      
  185       55:20.0 10.8 5135 Hall, Don                   OTTAWA               CAN    9/10   116/146  Men 55 - 59      
  186       56:08.8 10.7 5067 White, Patricia             ERIN                 CAN    5/10    70/110  Women 50 - 54    
  187       56:16.3 10.7 5108 Bukurak, David              OTTAWA               CAN    7/7    117/146  Men 50 - 54      
  188       56:32.3 10.6 5023 Bazie, Ursula nadege        GATINEAU             CAN    4/5     71/110  Filles 12-13     
  189       56:37.9 10.6 5026 El-Merhebi, Moomen          GATINEAU             LBN   22/23   118/146  Garcons 14-15    
  190       56:52.9 10.5 5268 LABERGE LEFEBVRE, THIERRY   CANTLEY              CAN    3/4    119/146  Garcons 08-09    
  191       56:53.3 10.5 5168 Modderman, Victor           CHELSEA              CAN    7/9    120/146  Men 45 - 49      
  192       57:03.8 10.5 5005 Leung, Zacchaeus            KANATA               CAN   10/12   121/146  Garcons 12-13    
  193       57:05.2 10.5 5056 Adeney, Kathryn             DUNROBIN ON          CAN    6/9     72/110  Women 45 - 49    
  194       57:16.9 10.5 5212 Fung, Nancy                 ST.CATHARINES        CAN    7/9     73/110  Women 45 - 49    
  195       57:19.8 10.5 5132 Glen, Mary                  OTTAWA               CAN    2/9     74/110  Women 55 - 59    
  196       57:36.4 10.4 5278 ULASIV ROUX, JULIEN         HULL                 CAN   20/23   122/146  Garcons 16-17    
  197       57:45.9 10.4 5286 BRENNAN, BRYAN              GATINEAU             CAN   21/23   123/146  Garcons 16-17    
  198       58:14.4 10.3 5021 Acha, Josue                 GATINEAU             CAN    6/8    124/146  Garcons 10-11    
  199       59:07.1 10.1 5199 Thomas, Jeannie             OTTAWA               CAN    1/7     75/110  Women 60 - 64    
  200       59:15.3 10.1 5143 Hughes, Richard             CHELSEA              CAN   10/10   125/146  Men 55 - 59      
  201     1:00:17.7 10.0 5234 Stern, Yvonne               EDMONTON             CAN    2/7     76/110  Women 60 - 64    
  202     1:01:04.5  9.8 5101 Auerbach, Lewis             OTTAWA               CAN    3/5    126/146  Men 65 - 69      
  203     1:01:17.1  9.8 5176 Rabinovitch, Victor         OTTAWA               CAN    5/7    127/146  Men 60 - 64      
  204     1:02:02.7  9.7 5192 Smith, Samantha             OTTAWA               CAN    6/6     77/110  Women 25 - 29    
  205     1:02:55.1  9.5 5141 Horner, Jane                OTTAWA               CAN    1/3     78/110  Women 65 - 69    
  206     1:03:11.4  9.5 5255 DARCOVICH, ALEX             OTTAWA               CAN    7/8    128/146  Garcons 10-11    
  207     1:03:11.4  9.5 5254 DARCOVICH, KEN              OTTAWA               CAN    8/9    129/146  Men 45 - 49      
  208     1:04:08.9  9.4 5272 PRIOR, MAEVE                CHELSEA              CAN    3/4     79/110  Filles 08-09     
  209     1:04:09.5  9.4 5271 QUINLAN, ALLYSON            CHELSEA              CAN   10/12    80/110  Women 40 - 44    
  210     1:04:42.3  9.3 5157 Legowski, Barbara           OTTAWA               CAN    3/9     81/110  Women 55 - 59    
  211     1:04:46.2  9.3 5185 Seibel, Clayton             SEATTLE              USA    8/9     82/110  Women 45 - 49    
  212     1:04:48.3  9.3 5127 Eric, Eric                  SEATTLE              USA    9/9    130/146  Men 45 - 49      
  213     1:05:40.0  9.1 5280 ROCHON-BEAULIEU, OLIVIER    HULL                 CAN   22/23   131/146  Garcons 16-17    
  214     1:05:54.4  9.1 5186 Shore, Donna                OTTAWA               CAN    6/10    83/110  Women 50 - 54    
  215     1:05:55.9  9.1 5117 Cooper, Diana               BLOOMFIELD           CAN   11/12    84/110  Women 40 - 44    
  216     1:06:08.8  9.1 5151 Krawchuk, Hali              OTTAWA               CAN    9/9     85/110  Women 45 - 49    
  217     1:06:33.6  9.0 5033 McKinlay, Kathryn           OTTAWA               CAN    4/9     86/110  Women 55 - 59    
  218     1:06:45.0  9.0 5138 Henry, Victoria             OTTAWA               CAN    2/3     87/110  Women 65 - 69    
  219     1:06:49.1  9.0 5032 Martin, Carl                OTTAWA               CAN    7/8    132/146  Men 40 - 44      
  220     1:07:22.5  8.9 5242 TOURRILHES, ANNE            OTTAWA               CAN    4/4     88/110  Filles 08-09     
  221     1:07:38.7  8.9 5024 Duval-Rodgers, Nicolas      GATINEAU             CAN   23/23   133/146  Garcons 14-15    
  222     1:07:38.7  8.9 5159 Levine, Barbara             OTTAWA               CAN    5/9     89/110  Women 55 - 59    
  223     1:07:58.4  8.8 5200 Ullyatt, Hazel              OTTAWA               CAN    7/10    90/110  Women 50 - 54    
  224     1:08:11.2  8.8 5149 Killeen Ramsay, Susan       OTTAWA               USA    6/9     91/110  Women 55 - 59    
  225     1:10:07.1  8.6 5142 Hughes, Kathryn             CHELSEA              CAN    7/9     92/110  Women 55 - 59    
  226     1:10:09.0  8.6 5174 Peries, Ambroisine          GATINEAU             FXX    8/8     93/110  Filles 10-11     
  227     1:10:10.2  8.5 5175 Peries, Didier              GATINEAU             FXX    7/7    134/146  Men 35 - 39      
  228     1:11:33.2  8.4 5287 MANTHA, PIERRE-MARCEL       CHELSEA              CAN   23/23   135/146  Garcons 16-17    
  229     1:12:05.6  8.3 5116 Clifford, John              WOKINGHAM            GBR    6/7    136/146  Men 60 - 64      
  230     1:14:25.3  8.1 5204 Wood, Cristina              OTTAWA               CAN   10/10    94/110  Filles 14-15     
  231     1:14:28.3  8.1 5118 Dalfen, Susannah            OTTAWA               CAN    3/7     95/110  Women 60 - 64    
  232     1:15:28.8  7.9 5193 Spring, David               OTTAWA               CAN    4/5    137/146  Men 65 - 69      
  233     1:15:39.6  7.9 5062 Steele, Victoria            OTTAWA               CAN    8/10    96/110  Women 50 - 54    
  234     1:16:24.7  7.9 5027 Houehounou, Youlian         GATINEAU             CAN   11/12   138/146  Garcons 12-13    
  235     1:19:04.5  7.6 5226 Charbonneau, Charles        VAUDREUIL SUR LE            8/8    139/146  Garcons 10-11    
  236     1:19:05.5  7.6 5224 Aubut, Julie                VAUDREUIL SUR LE            5/6     97/110  Women 35 - 39    
  237     1:19:50.5  7.5 5203 Wood, Bernard               OTTAWA               CAN    5/5    140/146  Men 65 - 69      
  238     1:20:27.4  7.5 5102 Barwin, Myrna               OTTAWA               CAN    3/3     98/110  Women 65 - 69    
  239     1:20:28.1  7.5 5181 Ryan, Linda                 NEPEAN                      9/10    99/110  Women 50 - 54    
  240     1:21:10.3  7.4 5173 Parisien, Renee             CHELSEA              CAN    5/5    100/110  Women 30 - 34    
  241     1:22:54.4  7.2 5167 Modderman, Emile            CHELSEA              CAN    4/4    141/146  Garcons 08-09    
  242     1:23:01.2  7.2 5121 Dingle, Allison             OTTAWA               CAN    4/7    101/110  Women 60 - 64    
  243     1:23:05.7  7.2 5103 Barwin, Norman              OTTAWA               CAN    3/4    142/146  Men 70 & +       
  244     1:23:41.9  7.2 5182 Sabourin, Micheline         WAKEFIELD            CAN    5/7    102/110  Women 60 - 64    
  245     1:23:42.2  7.2 5194 Stewart, Kathryn            OTTAWA               CAN    8/9    103/110  Women 55 - 59    
  246     1:24:51.3  7.1 5158 Lemay, Dominique            OTTAWA               CAN    9/9    104/110  Women 55 - 59    
  247     1:27:24.6  6.9 5120 Davies, Marylou             ORLEANS              CAN   10/10   105/110  Women 50 - 54    
  248     1:27:31.7  6.9 5216 Bernhard, Holmok            OTTAWA               CAN    8/8    143/146  Men 40 - 44      
  249     1:30:06.2  6.7 5109 Bunch, Deborah              MASON                USA   12/12   106/110  Women 40 - 44    
  250     1:30:28.4  6.6 5171 Padolsky, Barry             OTTAWA               CAN    4/4    144/146  Men 70 & +       
  251     1:30:29.6  6.6 5196 Stone, Evelyn               OTTAWA               CAN    6/7    107/110  Women 60 - 64    
  252     1:30:34.4  6.6 5099 Ashman-Peacock, Patricia    OTTAWA               CAN    7/7    108/110  Women 60 - 64    
  253     1:32:10.5  6.5 5025 El-Merhebi, Maj             GATINEAU             LBN   12/12   145/146  Garcons 12-13    
  254     1:32:11.5  6.5 5022 Bazie, Ursula Nadege        GATINEAU             CAN    5/5    109/110  Filles 12-13     
  255     1:41:32.6  5.9 5178 Rolston, Shelagh            OTTAWA               CAN    6/6    110/110  Women 35 - 39    
  256     1:41:34.3  5.9 5139 Heuchan, Ross               NEPEAN               CAN    7/7    146/146  Men 60 - 64