Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994
2011 SUBARU TRIATHLON SERIES
MILTON TRIATHLON & DUATHLON
June 5th, 2011
Try a Tri Results - Large Font - More info available www.sportstats.ca
Place Bla Time Numb Fname Lname City Cat/Tot Categor Swim Bike Run
===== === ======== ==== ============================ ========== ======== ======= ======= ======= =======
1 00:36:27 551 Ryan CHAN-YANEFF Caledon 1/22 M19- 6:11 19:04 11:13
2 00:38:47 544 Marek BIALKOWSKI Parry soun 2/22 M19- 11:00
3 00:38:48 745 John RAYS Richmond H 1/16 M40-44 7:34 19:42 11:33
4 00:38:52 595 Kirsten VERGARA Toronto 1/17 W19- 7:17 21:12 10:24
5 00:39:38 738 Andrew STEEN Toronto 2/16 M40-44 6:57 20:50 11:52
6 00:39:53 577 Stephen PEARSALL Guelph 1/15 M25-29 7:14 21:06 11:34
7 00:40:10 727 Michael ROY Mississaug 1/16 M35-39 7:04 20:53 12:14
8 00:40:41 762 Tim DILLON Oakville 1/8 M50-54 8:21
9 00:40:47 724 Brad EADIE Oakville 2/16 M35-39 8:52 21:43 10:12
10 00:40:58 649 Chris WESTBROOK Thornhill 1/22 M30-34 8:08 19:59 12:52
11 00:41:01 543 Alexander DOS SANTOS Oakville 3/22 M19- 6:36 23:31 10:54
12 00:41:15 151 Frank PEARSON St. Cathar 2/22 M30-34 9:43
13 00:41:17 579 Steve BILICKI Toronto 2/15 M25-29 7:26 21:03 12:49
14 00:41:18 739 Andreas DOERIG Toronto 3/16 M40-44 7:49 20:44 12:46
15 00:41:30 747 Jonathan WOLSTENHOLME Cambridge 1/13 M45-49 8:00
16 00:42:04 588 Zach Smadu SMADU Toronto 3/15 M25-29 8:21 22:23 11:22
17 00:42:14 646 Jakub WIKTOR Mississaug 3/22 M30-34 8:08 22:08 11:59
18 00:42:53 552 Kyle XAVIER Mississaug 4/22 M19- 7:02
19 00:43:10 600 Taylor JAUERNIG Grimsby 2/17 W19- 7:01
20 00:43:11 775 Lori HAWS Aurora 1/20 W40-44 6:43 22:00 14:29
21 00:43:18 789 Janice FIELD North York 2/20 W40-44 7:58 21:13 14:07
22 00:43:22 566 Adam LEWIS Toronto 5/22 M19- 6:16
23 00:43:25 568 Kohl MCVICAR Stouffvill 1/8 M20-24 8:22
24 00:43:36 685 Jen FERRAS Brantford 1/22 W30-34 7:12
25 00:43:42 941 BRIAN BLAKE KITCHENER 4/15 M25-29 10:26
26 00:44:06 682 Naomi DALLE Toronto 2/22 W30-34 9:45 21:32 12:50
27 00:44:18 743 Scott MACLENNAN Aurora 4/16 M40-44 7:35
28 00:44:42 662 Kyle OWENS Breslau 4/22 M30-34 9:01
29 00:44:43 691 Jessica CAMPBELL-ROGERS Toronto 3/22 W30-34 9:12 23:09 12:24
30 00:45:08 587 Adam KARAMATH ST. Cathar 5/15 M25-29 10:26 22:32 12:11
31 00:45:08 591 Matthew COLEMAN Toronto 6/15 M25-29 9:06
32 00:45:19 665 Chris BORSELLINO Keswick 5/22 M30-34 8:02 23:46 13:32
33 00:45:20 610 Emma PLATER Simcoe 1/10 W20-24 9:06
34 00:45:24 683 Sara NAUDTS Belfountai 4/22 W30-34 9:09 22:22 13:54
35 00:45:53 757 James MOON Alliston 2/13 M45-49 10:36 21:31 13:48
36 00:46:11 545 Jake GOUGEON Sudbury 6/22 M19- 10:12 22:22 13:38
37 00:46:17 668 Mark ADAMS Burlington 3/16 M35-39 11:32
38 00:46:21 667 Trevor CHAMBERS Cambridge 4/16 M35-39 7:39 24:10 14:33
39 00:46:35 634 Michelle LACKIE Toronto 1/23 W25-29 8:42 24:01 13:53
40 00:46:38 647 Tenchi SO St. Cathar 6/22 M30-34 13:06 21:51 11:42
41 00:46:46 754 David GRAHAM Toronto 3/13 M45-49 8:28
42 00:46:50 719 Michael ROY-DICLEMENTE Sharon 5/16 M35-39 7:58
43 00:46:52 573 Brian AUSTIN Ajax 2/8 M20-24 8:12
44 00:47:04 929 PAUL BRAMPTON 7/22 M30-34 8:48 23:52 14:25
45 00:47:04 740 Jason OBRIEN Stouffvill 5/16 M40-44 9:11
46 00:47:07 718 Mark REBELLATO Kitchener 6/16 M35-39 9:18 24:48 13:01
47 00:47:08 732 Jeff LEISK Toronto 6/16 M40-44 10:20 23:48 13:00
48 00:47:12 653 Neil TAYLOR Hamilton 8/22 M30-34
49 00:47:14 598 Celia SAWYER Waterdown 3/17 W19-
50 00:47:31 722 Donny AFONSO Brampton 7/16 M35-39 12:59
51 00:47:33 556 Ryan KASANSZKY Stoney cre 7/22 M19- 9:37
52 00:47:39 657 John ZENI Burlington 9/22 M30-34 13:08
53 00:47:52 767 Mike CAREY Hamilton 1/2 M55-59 10:19
54 00:47:59 765 Tom SUHADOLC Grimsby 2/8 M50-54 10:38
55 00:48:07 453 Alfred SZRAMEK Mississaug 3/8 M50-54 10:35
56 00:48:10 621 Stephanie WAY Mississaug 2/23 W25-29 12:24
57 00:48:13 660 Michael GRATTON Burlington 10/22 M30-34 11:54 22:40 13:41
58 00:48:19 720 Matthew HARLOW Toronto 8/16 M35-39 9:15
59 00:48:25 654 Adam BYRNE Ajax 11/22 M30-34 9:58 25:36 12:52
60 00:48:35 778 Jeannie BUGIARDINI Burlington 3/20 W40-44 8:54 26:29 13:12
61 00:48:35 676 Leslie MCBETH Toronto 5/22 W30-34 8:35 25:35 14:26
62 00:48:37 749 Terry MCCANN Acton 4/13 M45-49 11:36 22:48 14:14
63 00:48:50 659 Rob CHESLA Hamilton 12/22 M30-34 11:55 24:41 12:15
64 00:48:51 616 Kate MARRIOTT London 2/10 W20-24 8:37 26:50 13:25
65 00:48:56 677 Rebecca MAIN Grimsby 6/22 W30-34 8:52 24:52 15:14
66 00:49:00 777 Jennifer CHOWN Bradford 4/20 W40-44 8:08 26:54 13:59
67 00:49:03 979 JODI OSTROFF TORONTO 1/22 W35-39 8:23
68 00:49:05 584 Andrew JACKMAN Toronto 7/15 M25-29 10:00 24:41 14:25
69 00:49:09 763 Steve NOONAN Campbellvi 4/8 M50-54 9:20 24:22 15:29
70 00:49:10 592 Nicole DOTSON Kitchener 4/17 W19- 10:01 25:10 14:00
71 00:49:16 672 Angela GORDON Mississaug 7/22 W30-34 10:36 23:58 14:42
72 00:49:18 723 Ryan FRENCH Palgrave 9/16 M35-39 9:53
73 00:49:20 604 Irenea FLORES Mississaug 5/17 W19- 7:00
74 00:49:26 715 Michael EVERARD Guelph 10/16 M35-39 9:41 26:00 13:45
75 00:49:35 696 Pamela BORGES Toronto 2/22 W35-39 9:07 24:52 15:37
76 00:49:52 624 Jillian SPRUCE St. Cathar 3/23 W25-29 9:55
77 00:50:03 669 Andrew PAPPAS Oakville 11/16 M35-39
78 00:50:15 793 Leanne MCCANN Acton 1/14 W45-49 11:15
79 00:50:16 728 Stewart CAWTHRAY Oakville 12/16 M35-39 7:28 23:49 19:01
80 00:50:17 730 Scott CAMPBELL Oakville 7/16 M40-44 11:00 25:37 13:42
81 00:50:23 583 Bryan KAM Mississaug 8/15 M25-29 11:45 25:12 13:27
82 00:50:29 681 Vanessa KOLYVAS Montreal 8/22 W30-34 8:17 25:31 16:42
83 00:50:32 567 Scott HOFLAND Limehouse 3/8 M20-24 11:51
84 00:50:34 627 Krista VIEIRA Waterloo 4/23 W25-29 8:19
85 00:50:39 713 Dee SANDERSON Oakville 3/22 W35-39 9:15 26:08 15:17
86 00:50:46 758 John FARQUHARSON Milton 5/13 M45-49 11:07
87 00:50:50 648 Jason VANDENBERG Oakville 13/22 M30-34 10:36 26:26 13:48
88 00:50:54 764 Mike KNAPMAN Oakville 5/8 M50-54 8:42 23:14 18:58
89 00:50:55 776 Bonnie VISENTIN Toronto 5/20 W40-44 8:16
90 00:50:59 651 Donovan POLLITT Toronto 14/22 M30-34 10:49 23:30 16:40
91 00:51:01 663 Adam STOEHR Milton 15/22 M30-34 9:10 27:17 14:36
92 00:51:09 989 READ TRIMBLE TORONTO 8/22 M19- 10:29 25:50 14:51
93 00:51:15 927 TAMMY PALUMBA ST CATHERI 9/22 W30-34 9:11 27:01 15:05
94 00:51:16 784 Janice MORTON Hamilton 6/20 W40-44 10:14 27:53 13:10
95 00:51:20 705 Tricia CROSS Oakville 4/22 W35-39 9:42 24:46 16:53
96 00:51:21 750 Roy FOLKMAN Milton 6/13 M45-49 11:16
97 00:51:22 680 Carrie JEFFELS Barrie 10/22 W30-34 8:19 28:23 14:41
98 00:51:29 590 Mike KRAMAR Toronto 9/15 M25-29 9:36 26:35 15:19
99 00:51:30 755 Robert & Chandr MCVICAR Stouffvill 7/13 M45-49
100 00:51:34 615 Carly FAIRLES Waterloo 3/10 W20-24 7:34 29:05 14:56
101 00:51:46 787 Tracy MEAGHER Toronto 7/20 W40-44 9:57 25:51 15:59
102 00:51:47 970 JEREMY BROWN GUELPH 13/16 M35-39 10:22 27:58 13:27
103 00:51:50 770 Lynn MUNRO Milton 8/20 W40-44 8:42
104 00:51:58 617 Kimberly MUCHNICK Toronto 4/10 W20-24 8:42 29:06 14:11
105 00:52:02 550 Mitchell CONSKY Thornhill 9/22 M19- 11:34 26:54 13:34
106 00:52:08 645 Suzanne STOWE Toronto 5/23 W25-29 10:26
107 00:52:08 752 Ralph DYKSTRA Peterborou 8/13 M45-49 11:31 24:36 16:03
108 00:52:12 808 Diana CASE Milton 1/5 W50-54 10:27 25:32 16:15
109 00:52:13 780 Tracy BURGESS Grimsby 9/20 W40-44 10:35 24:46 16:52
110 00:52:16 578 Mike HAMILTON Waterloo 10/15 M25-29 7:56 25:10 19:11
111 00:52:17 629 Michelle MAYO Etobicoke 6/23 W25-29 11:43 26:27 14:08
112 00:52:34 576 Christopher FARIA Toronto 11/15 M25-29 10:26 25:31 16:38
113 00:52:50 658 Richard ESTEVAM Brampton 16/22 M30-34 9:34
114 00:52:56 741 Rod MACDONALD Waterloo 8/16 M40-44 10:36
115 00:52:59 559 Stefan BARRETT Toronto 10/22 M19- 11:57 28:07 12:56
116 00:53:00 618 Lindsay MACLEAN Oshawa 5/10 W20-24 7:31
117 00:53:08 744 Tom WILSON Newmarket 9/16 M40-44 11:15 24:01 17:53
118 00:53:09 571 David SARGENT Milton 4/8 M20-24 10:03
119 00:53:16 694 Jennifer DALE Barrie 5/22 W35-39 9:42
120 00:53:18 736 Anthony IERULLI Toronto 10/16 M40-44 12:00 26:20 14:59
121 00:53:19 560 James MADELL Toronto 11/22 M19- 9:37
122 00:53:20 644 Alyse NISHIMURA Oakville 7/23 W25-29 10:09
123 00:53:22 710 Leanne SWENSSON Mississaug 6/22 W35-39 10:26 27:30 15:27
124 00:53:28 679 Adriana ROBERTSON Burlington 11/22 W30-34 12:10 25:55 15:23
125 00:53:29 753 Dave WEARE Brampton 9/13 M45-49 10:28 27:44 15:18
126 00:53:34 742 Paul ARKELL Oakville 11/16 M40-44 8:31
127 00:53:35 666 Kevin BLAGRAVE Toronto 17/22 M30-34 11:05 27:32 14:59
128 00:53:40 702 Kira NEILL Whitby 7/22 W35-39 9:26 31:25 12:50
129 00:53:56 766 David JACKMAN Toronto 2/2 M55-59 8:46
130 00:53:59 803 Shirley WAREING Bradford 2/14 W45-49 11:16 27:26 15:18
131 00:54:00 547 Ben MACGREGOR Toronto 12/22 M19- 11:14
132 00:54:03 569 Curtis GENGE Cambridge 5/8 M20-24 15:36
133 00:54:04 611 Tamara DERKOWSKI Newmarket 6/10 W20-24 11:26 29:39 13:00
134 00:54:07 972 JEN CRAWFORD NEWMARKET 7/10 W20-24 9:30
135 00:54:12 678 Lisa WARNER Toronto 12/22 W30-34 10:46 26:24 17:03
136 00:54:12 652 Peter WILLIS Toronto 18/22 M30-34 10:42
137 00:54:15 725 Jeff HEYD Burlington 14/16 M35-39 12:36 27:08 14:32
138 00:54:16 807 Lorri COOK Brampton 2/5 W50-54 10:52 27:04 16:21
139 00:54:19 688 Heather MACLACHLAN Dundas 13/22 W30-34 8:23 27:42 18:16
140 00:54:30 746 Charlie HARTE Schomberg 10/13 M45-49 14:24
141 00:54:31 794 Denise BROWN Burlingotn 3/14 W45-49 10:09
142 00:55:03 655 Derek DAVIS Arnprior 19/22 M30-34 14:15 24:34 16:15
143 00:55:06 756 David HENDRICKS Oakville 11/13 M45-49 13:13 25:06 16:48
144 00:55:08 810 Kathryn SWERHUN Mississaug 3/5 W50-54 10:08 26:13 18:47
145 00:55:08 626 Danielle GASSE Hamilton 8/23 W25-29 12:22
146 00:55:10 692 Amanda JACKSON Thornhill 14/22 W30-34 7:33
147 00:55:10 608 Jacqueline SHAFTO Toronto 6/17 W19- 11:07 30:24 13:40
148 00:55:12 699 Colleen HICKEY Pickering 8/22 W35-39 8:29 31:26 15:18
149 00:55:22 540 Mitchell POIRIER Caledonia 13/22 M19- 10:11 32:25 12:47
150 00:55:28 628 Jennifer THOME Toronto 9/23 W25-29 10:08
151 00:55:37 799 Catherine SCHNARR Oakville 4/14 W45-49 9:30 30:01 16:08
152 00:55:44 656 Joe CAMERON Markham 20/22 M30-34 11:35 28:23 15:46
153 00:55:45 785 Heather LUTZ Oakville 10/20 W40-44 10:05
154 00:56:17 636 Sharon RUTLEDGE Cambridge 10/23 W25-29 10:33 29:52 15:53
155 00:56:18 711 Judith AUBIN Barrie 9/22 W35-39 10:26 28:33 17:19
156 00:56:18 693 Kerry MEEUWSE Barrie 10/22 W35-39 16:36
157 00:56:21 555 Caleb OLSON Burlington 14/22 M19- 13:08
158 00:56:26 582 Thomas OVERGAARD Mississaug 12/15 M25-29 9:15
159 00:56:30 593 Alanna SCHNARR Oakville 7/17 W19- 9:56 30:59 15:36
160 00:56:30 800 Andrea PEREGO Mississaug 5/14 W45-49 9:55 27:10 19:27
161 00:56:30 620 Melissa KOSTERMAN Oakville 11/23 W25-29 9:54 28:55 17:42
162 00:56:33 708 Jennifer FRENCH Oakville 11/22 W35-39 9:24
163 00:56:40 613 Kaelee OXFORD Chatham 8/10 W20-24 8:12 31:39 16:50
164 00:56:42 575 Chris DOOLAN Brooklin 6/8 M20-24 9:52 27:18 19:34
165 00:56:49 606 Lisa DEGEER Toronto 8/17 W19- 12:04 27:58 16:48
166 00:57:02 733 Noel OCONNOR Innisfil 12/16 M40-44 10:52
167 00:57:16 759 Walter LIES Orangevill 6/8 M50-54 11:44 25:38 19:55
168 00:57:24 928 DAVID SWEENY TORONTO 7/8 M50-54 11:45 25:57 19:43
169 00:57:25 637 Sabrina WONG Oakville 12/23 W25-29 11:42
170 00:57:28 729 Brent SAUNDERS Toronto 15/16 M35-39 12:47 30:52 13:51
171 00:57:58 712 Marcia RUPKE Etobicoke 12/22 W35-39
172 00:58:09 806 Catherine GENGE Cambridge 4/5 W50-54 11:45 29:59 16:26
173 00:58:13 731 Beck WELLS Zephyr 13/16 M40-44 16:50 25:24 16:00
174 00:58:17 625 Lourdes MACIAS Brampton 13/23 W25-29 12:31 31:07 14:40
175 00:58:19 701 Megan OCONNOR Innisfil 13/22 W35-39 12:08
176 00:58:30 642 Jolene MCCABE Oshawa 14/23 W25-29 11:32
177 00:58:39 811 Karen DERKOWSKI Newmarket 1/3 W55-59 11:15 30:32 16:52
178 00:58:45 585 Raman BAWA Toronto 13/15 M25-29 13:02
179 00:58:58 581 Michael MEHLHORN Brampton 14/15 M25-29 11:14 31:48 15:58
180 00:58:59 574 Tyler GROSS St Clement 7/8 M20-24 16:33 26:35 15:52
181 00:59:08 768 James WALLACH Barrie 1/1 M60-64 7:03 30:17 21:49
182 00:59:11 779 Claire FOLEY Etobicoke 11/20 W40-44 16:33
183 00:59:14 734 Darryl BAILEY Milton 14/16 M40-44 11:51
184 00:59:24 558 Charles PORTER Toronto 15/22 M19- 11:15
185 00:59:43 791 Tamsin ATHERTON Toronto 12/20 W40-44 14:42 28:37 16:25
186 00:59:53 687 Shelley MACNEILL Mississaug 15/22 W30-34 13:52 31:37 14:25
187 00:59:54 641 Colleen TOOMEY Toronto 15/23 W25-29 9:35 32:53 17:27
188 00:59:57 596 Nadia INGRISELLI Oakville 9/17 W19- 12:01
189 00:59:57 630 Leanne HANNA Burlington 16/23 W25-29 10:42
190 01:00:10 570 Daniel FABELLA Mississaug 8/8 M20-24 9:55
191 01:00:10 703 Sandra NALASCO Richmond H 14/22 W35-39 13:13 28:42 18:16
192 01:00:14 790 Giselle CARDILLO Brampton 13/20 W40-44 13:22 30:13 16:40
193 01:00:18 735 Richard NIMMO Burlington 15/16 M40-44 14:59
194 01:00:26 802 Carol DEMENDONCA Bradford 6/14 W45-49 14:21 28:23 17:42
195 01:00:32 594 Brooke ARKELL Oakville 10/17 W19- 11:19 34:33 14:42
196 01:00:46 709 Anita HICKEY Hamilton 15/22 W35-39 10:13 31:57 18:36
197 01:01:00 788 Lisa DOTSON Kitchener 14/20 W40-44 14:53
198 01:01:01 597 Madison BODDEN Oakville 11/17 W19- 10:31 33:32 16:58
199 01:01:07 689 Marianne DIXON Oshawa 16/22 W30-34 12:10 29:15 19:42
200 01:01:11 783 Carolyne HEBERT Milton 15/20 W40-44 14:18 28:11 18:43
201 01:01:14 804 Leslie EAKINS Waterloo 7/14 W45-49 14:08 28:07 19:00
202 01:01:19 698 Lee-Anne ARKELL Oakville 16/22 W35-39 12:14 31:26 17:40
203 01:01:34 612 Liz CHAPMAN Toronto 9/10 W20-24 8:19 33:38 19:38
204 01:01:46 599 Kayleigh CROOK Thornhill 12/17 W19- 13:11 33:51 14:44
205 01:01:52 926 BRAD LAURIER ORO STATIO 8/8 M50-54 13:21
206 01:01:54 801 Lauragaye JACKSON Toronto 8/14 W45-49 10:18 31:12 20:24
207 01:01:56 798 Cheryl FREY Bloomingto 9/14 W45-49 12:47 31:04 18:05
208 01:02:01 737 David ARBUTHNOT Cambridge 16/16 M40-44 10:26 30:41 20:55
209 01:02:07 812 Sandra NORDBY Mississaug 2/3 W55-59 15:38 29:25 17:06
210 01:02:17 771 Nathalie JOUBERT-CABACO Mississaug 16/20 W40-44 12:22 34:04 15:51
211 01:02:23 796 Lynn JANKOWSKI Minesing 10/14 W45-49 10:41 32:21 19:22
212 01:02:36 674 Christina LAMONT Pickering 17/22 W30-34 11:23 30:30 20:43
213 01:02:37 601 Alexis POIRIER Caledonia 13/17 W19- 9:36 34:16 18:47
214 01:03:03 786 Marilyn HIGGINS Hamilton 17/20 W40-44 12:31
215 01:03:28 622 Laura JACKMAN Toronto 17/23 W25-29 11:53 32:21 19:15
216 01:03:37 704 Maggie CAMPBELL Oakville 17/22 W35-39 11:48 33:05 18:46
217 01:03:40 562 Saul LEWIS Toronto 16/22 M19- 17:01
218 01:03:40 607 Emily KINNEY Toronto 14/17 W19- 11:52 33:35 18:14
219 01:03:42 773 Allison RAY Oakville 18/20 W40-44 9:57 33:43 20:03
220 01:03:46 774 Annette SIMPSON Dundas 19/20 W40-44 10:51 34:59 17:57
221 01:04:10 671 Jill BAILEY Milton 18/22 W30-34 10:04 33:03 21:04
222 01:04:17 697 Wendy LISLE Toronto 18/22 W35-39 13:11 33:56 17:11
223 01:04:37 619 Kelly GENGE Cambridge 10/10 W20-24 11:14 33:23 20:01
224 01:04:47 706 Simone SHEFFRIN Brampton 19/22 W35-39 11:48 32:28 20:32
225 01:04:51 635 Courtney RANDLES Bolton 18/23 W25-29 11:47 34:00 19:04
226 01:05:00 707 Rachel RYAN Markham 20/22 W35-39 13:53 32:37 18:31
227 01:05:04 969 PATRICIA WATERS GEORGETOWN 11/14 W45-49 12:23
228 01:05:18 686 Wendy VAN KEMPEN Toronto 19/22 W30-34 11:38 34:38 19:04
229 01:05:21 415 Carla MEILI Toronto 21/22 W35-39 13:21
230 01:05:38 748 Mark HARPER Guelph 12/13 M45-49 9:48 36:57 18:55
231 01:05:44 751 Andrew BOWLER Toronto 13/13 M45-49 14:07 32:01 19:37
232 01:05:49 792 Michelle CANDILLO Toronto 12/14 W45-49 16:42 30:16 18:53
233 01:06:00 690 Natalie JENKINS Toronto 20/22 W30-34 14:14 32:40 19:07
234 01:06:39 632 Asheley FORMOSA Etobicoke 19/23 W25-29 11:50 35:19 19:32
235 01:07:10 623 Jennica FALCO Burlington 20/23 W25-29 13:16 32:17 21:38
236 01:07:37 673 Carolina LASSO Toronto 21/22 W30-34 14:24
237 01:07:38 546 Michael KOCHEN Thornhill 17/22 M19- 9:38
238 01:07:53 714 Karen WILSON DAVIS Oakville 22/22 W35-39 10:25 36:20 21:09
239 01:08:21 563 Darcy BAK Toronto 18/22 M19- 12:08 35:53 20:21
240 01:08:31 609 Layla ZOLIS Toronto 15/17 W19- 10:23 36:29 21:40
241 01:08:40 633 Charlotte PEER Hamilon 21/23 W25-29 9:21 37:16 22:03
242 01:09:12 561 James JACKSON Toronto 19/22 M19- 17:51
243 01:09:29 809 Faith LEE Mississaug 5/5 W50-54 12:25 41:18 15:48
244 01:10:34 554 Eric SHANG Richmond H 20/22 M19- 23:43 29:16 17:37
245 01:12:09 542 Andrew ELLIS Guelph 21/22 M19- 16:48 36:57 18:25
246 01:12:26 769 Ron FOSTER Whitby 1/1 M75-79 11:13 33:26 27:48
247 01:12:39 603 Natalie WONG Richmond h 16/17 W19- 23:33 34:53 14:14
248 01:12:50 805 Laurie HATTON Milton 13/14 W45-49 16:25 36:21 20:05
249 01:13:57 782 C. Michelle HOOGSTEEN Whitby 20/20 W40-44 11:20 36:48 25:50
250 01:15:00 605 Chantal HATTON Milton 17/17 W19- 12:10 36:30 26:21
251 01:15:21 813 Lee SHIMANO Etobicoke 3/3 W55-59 10:10 41:19 23:52
252 01:17:18 797 Margaret MACDONALD Milton 14/14 W45-49 17:23
253 01:18:58 643 Robin ROESLEN Toronto 22/23 W25-29 11:26 43:07 24:26
254 01:19:24 675 Gwenn DAVIS Arnprior 22/22 W30-34 15:24 37:09 26:52
255 01:20:01 661 Elliott PLATT Toronto 21/22 M30-34 8:56 51:18 19:48
256 639 Lindsay GOSSE Oshawa 23/23 W25-29 9:51 25:53
257 726 Peter TKALCEVICH Toronto 16/16 M35-39 8:47 26:02
258 580 Joey ROMKEY Toronto 15/15 M25-29 7:09
259 541 Dean KASANSZKY Stoney cre 22/22 M19- 7:27
260 650 Jose RAMIREZ Oakville 22/22 M30-34 6:38