Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994
2011 OFSAA Cross Country Championship
Saturday, November 5, 2011
Green's Creek Conservation Area
Midget Boys Team Results - 5.220 km
1. Holy Cross Kingston
7 18 30 126 (137) = 181
BESSELINK Johnathan, SMITH Cole, KIMMERER Chris, GRADY Jordan, BREAULT Nolan
2. Frontenac Secondary School Kingston
1 21 98 104 (234) = 224
L'ABBE Kieran, KIRBY Mitch, RAYMOND Branden, JOHNSON Mitch, GIORNO Michael
3. McLaughlin CVI
4 68 73 100 (227) = 245
BROWN-LAFOY Cole, GASKIN Vinton, LAHAYE Yousuf, MCKINNON Lauchlan, WILCOX Stuart
4. Birchmount Park CI
32 46 81 156 (162) = 315
MACKRELL Luke, WOOD Carter, WILSON Damiel, MCCANN Neil, MOHAMED Ramy
5. Centennial CVI
37 59 105 131 (172) = 332
QUOSAI Willem, WELLS Simon, NEIL Drew, DROVER Matt, MULLINS Nolan
6. Royal St. George's College
43 76 94 129 (168) = 342
DEVIR Lachlan, GENUA Thomas, BURLETON Brendan, BARNES Benjamin, GALLAGHER Connor
7. Bill Crothers Secondary School
14 102 115 116 = 347
MULCAHY Liam, HEMBRUFF Blake, LEWIS Mac, REID Ryan
8. St. Michael's College
61 79 80 132 (161) = 352
LOVISOTTO Andrew, ELLERTON Nick, BYRNE Michael, DAVIS Sean, TURNER Brady
9. St Michael CSS Stratford
26 56 109 163 (211) = 354
O'LEARY Owen, RITCHIE Harrison, METELSKI Evan, ROPP Ryan, STEWART Brad
10. Sir Fredrick Banting SS
16 40 123 193 (217) = 372
HARRIS Ben, DESMOND Rhys, PRETE Ryan, BLACKPORT Damon, VANDERZWEL Jacob
11. ESC Theriault
36 91 101 155 = 383
POIRIER Jeric, RONDEAU Douglas, CARRIER Reed, ROBILLARD Nicholas
12. Sir Winston Churchill
69 95 97 138 (165) = 399
HASSIM Cain, HARSHAW Drew, EIZENGA A.J., FORTALEZA Alvin, LAWLESS Justin
13. Paul Dwyer CHS
27 87 114 177 (197) = 405
CAUCHI Mitchell, WELSH Adam, WHITE Justin, HUGHES John, WAWSZYSZLO Patrick
14. Northern SS
10 24 167 207 = 408
FERGUSON Jacob, TASHLIN-CLIFFORD Phoenix, MCEVOY Simon, KILBORN Lantz
15. East Northumberland Secondary School
34 110 128 150 (229) = 422
GOODYEAR Taylor, RUMPEL Braden, HAYWARD Spencer, DIBBITS Quin, SWEET Darion
16. Highland
52 74 108 191 (215) = 425
HEIDEBRECHT Erik, MCDONALD Connor, HOLMES Kyle, HOLMES Jack, MANSON Tom
17. Assumption
42 53 125 208 (221) = 428
ROTHERA Jacob, SNIVELY Aidan, PANDYA Tejas, RODINKA Alex, SCALI Nick
18. Neil McNeil High School
64 83 122 179 (196) = 448
CALLUM Rodgers, RHYS Wakeham, SERGIO Campos, OLIVER Rivera, JORDAN Naval
19. Vincent Massey
19 77 164 189 (235) = 449
WALLACE Brendan, SLEIMAN Hasen, SATO Brad, KUIK Brandon, KHAN Bilal
19. Lindsay Collegiate Vocational Institute
22 41 180 206 (237) = 449
KING Tayler, HOLLIDAY Adam, DRUER Brandon, SHORT David, BRUCE Travis
21. Leaside High School
47 78 153 184 = 462
FANJOY John, KING Bobby, MCGREGOR Jd, LONG Colin
22. Collingwood CI
38 120 154 195 (204) = 507
USHER Braden, GROVES Keanan, PRIEST Nathan, MUELLER Eric, CHRISTENSEN Riley
23. Georgetown District HS
39 151 152 187 (202) = 529
KNEBEL Matt, BAHEN Owen, CARSON Liam, KEENIE Ryan, VANDERLEEST Mark
24. Albert Campbell CI
8 112 188 232 (233) = 540
MUACASSO SHOUR Natan, YEUNG Jason, SREEKULADEVAN Devakesan, NAGESWARAN Seiiyinthan, CHANDRAKUMAR
Thanujan
25. Manitoulin Secondary School
113 134 139 175 (185) = 561
MILLETTE Jamie, COOPER Kieran, CRAIG Matthew, GLASBY John, CRISTO Jordan
26. North Park
49 127 182 210 = 568
ZOLIS Eric, ARORA Jatin, THOMPSON Brandon, SOLANKI Jay
27. Glebe
44 158 178 198 = 578
BERNST Alex, SPOEREL Sebastian, FORD Ryan, MARSHALL Patrick
28. Resurrection CSS
92 148 149 199 (201) = 588
MASTERS Brendan, ROBINSON Jacob, SANTOLINI Kevin, VANDERHAYDEN Anthony, BISSONETTE Nick
29. Sacred Heart CHS
67 159 176 209 (238) = 611
FERNANDES Isaiah, NGUYEN Ben, GRAVETT Emerson, MCROBBIE Connor, FREEMANTLE Ben
30. Blessed Mother Teresa Toronto
117 147 170 216 = 650
JUSTIN O'Garro, NATNAL Medhanie, BOATENG Jasel, MILLER Kamal
31. Eastview SS
96 174 194 213 (218) = 677
JACKSON Ryan, GILLIGAN Cole, HUTCHINSON Mark, PARKER Riley, REAVIE Glen
32. St. Marcellinus
118 169 173 228 (230) = 688
CORONA Daniel, ROJAS Steven, GINOCCHI Vince, FATTORE Mateo, RAMOS Rj
33. Lisgar
70 181 219 220 (223) = 690
KINAHAN Sam, WERSCHLER Nico, WRIGHT Ben, KIM Hansome, LEE Brandon
34. Beatrice Desloges
145 186 190 214 (226) = 735
DENHAM Billy, PLANTE Sebastien, BULL Matthew, PRIBAZ Jonathan, SABOURIN Jean-Pascal
34. Louis Riel
160 183 192 200 = 735
BINETTE Marc-Andre, JAMA Jibrel, MALEKOS Adam, LEDUC Dominique
36. Lockerby
157 212 224 225 (231) = 818
MCCORMICK Myles, MILLER Phil, CONROY Wyatt, FAUBERT Ryan, WALKER Nick
37. Timiskaming District SS
222 239 240 241 = 942
BURROWS Ryan, MACPHERSON Curtis, SHILLINGHAS Alex, PRESSAULT Riley