Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994
Pride and Remembrance Run
Saturday, July 2, 2011
Toronto, Ontario
Important: Only participants wearing a ChampionChip will receive a time.
Team Results
1. 1:27:33 LONGBOAT ROADRUNNERS ( 17:31)
==================================================
1 16:51 WAY, Dan
2 17:27 LEE, Darren
3 17:34 DOYLE, Michael
4 17:48 CAMPBELL, Robert
5 17:53 VAN HOOREWEDER, Michiel
6 ( 17:59) MOSS, Roger
7 ( 18:12) CURNOCK, Kevin
8 ( 18:34) KNEZEVIC, Aleks
9 ( 19:17) RANDSTROM, Stefan
10 ( 20:14) RAWLING, Jim
11 ( 20:18) GOUGH, Kevin
12 ( 20:27) HANKS, Robert
13 ( 20:39) HUBBARD, George
14 ( 20:59) CHEN, Wendy
15 ( 21:59) CAMPBELL, Melinda
16 ( 23:00) THOMPSON, Kathleen
17 ( 23:15) LITTLE, Katie
18 ( 23:19) EVERS, Johanna
19 ( 24:16) CHAN, Terry
20 ( 25:21) STUPAVSKY, Amy
21 ( 25:39) TRAN, Daphne
22 ( 27:03) MCLACHLAN, Linda
23 ( 28:08) OSTROFF, Jodi
24 ( 30:00) OWEN, Mary-Jane
2. 1:28:55 MYNEXTRACE.COM ( 17:47)
==================================================
1 16:50 TEPPER, David
2 17:12 DAVEY, Anthony
3 18:04 HENDLER, Jeff
4 18:09 BENNETT, Bill
5 18:40 HIDDLESTON, David
6 ( 19:17) SEMES, Jimmy
7 ( 20:11) DONATO, Peter
8 ( 34:50) LLEWELLIN, Sarah
3. 1:33:30 FRONTRUNNERS TORONTO ( 18:42)
==================================================
1 17:44 MUNRO, Alistair
2 18:40 LUXTON, Brendan
3 18:44 TEIXEIRA, Terrence
4 19:09 BOWRY, Richard
5 19:13 NGO, Thomas
6 ( 19:51) GAFFNEY, Thomas
7 ( 20:09) CHARLES, Ron
8 ( 20:45) FREEDMAN, Cory
9 ( 21:03) MORASH, Craig
10 ( 21:34) NEILSON, Andy
11 ( 22:19) MURPHY, Grant
12 ( 22:55) MCCREADY, Lance
13 ( 23:07) BELAND, Georges
14 ( 23:26) BECKNER, David
15 ( 23:50) BROHMAN, Christopher
16 ( 23:52) LAMBERT, Rick
17 ( 24:16) GUERTIN, Phil
18 ( 25:06) REYES, Victor
19 ( 25:34) SCAMMELL, Christopher
20 ( 25:34) HU, Zhifei
21 ( 25:39) VALENTINE, Dean
22 ( 25:56) LIURETTE, Julian
23 ( 26:14) CALHOUN, Todd
24 ( 26:29) COMEAU, Adam
25 ( 27:00) CHUAH, Eng Chuen
26 ( 27:38) MOORE, Ken
27 ( 27:47) ROSS, David
28 ( 28:22) DOUGLAS, Ian
29 ( 29:41) BOCCHINI, Paul
30 ( 29:42) WESTLEY, Christopher
31 ( 29:59) TREMAIN, Brad
32 ( 41:37) GURNEY, Lucy
33 ( 41:37) GURNEY, James
34 ( 41:38) FISHELL, Rick
4. 1:38:52 THE RUNNERS SHOP ( 19:47)
==================================================
1 17:43 CHAN, Eric
2 19:07 RADLEY, Penelope
3 20:19 DOOLEY, Kevin
4 20:22 HAW, Jennie
5 21:21 MCCREA, Elaine
6 ( 21:30) SCALETCHI, Victor
7 ( 21:35) DOWSE, Anna
8 ( 22:10) TAYLOR, Meghann
9 ( 22:24) O YOUNG, Leoung
10 ( 22:36) URCH, Bruce
11 ( 22:41) GHENT, Rebecca
12 ( 22:53) MAXWELL, Lisa
13 ( 23:08) TRUJILLO, Gabriela
14 ( 23:52) CALLAGHAN, Cathy
15 ( 24:18) SPECK, Mary
16 ( 24:44) OHLE, Kathrin
17 ( 25:06) FREEDMAN, Daniel
18 ( 25:45) ATHERSYCH, Cheryl
19 ( 25:45) KU, Alison
20 ( 25:47) KERR, Teresa
21 ( 26:01) ENCHIN, Frances
22 ( 26:02) SUGARMAN, Rebecca
23 ( 26:14) ANDRES, Vanessa
24 ( 26:27) FRASER, Craig
25 ( 29:06) BOIVERT, Caprice
26 ( 29:18) FULWELL, Fraser
27 ( 29:55) ALLARD, Patricia
28 ( 30:00) LAMANTIA, Jean
29 ( 30:40) COLFORD, Elaine
30 ( 31:07) CREGAN, Sandra
31 ( 31:37) MACAULAY, Lyla
32 ( 33:03) GREENWOOD, Erin
5. 1:45:10 TORONTO TRIGGERFISH ( 21:02)
==================================================
1 18:55 MOSSOP, Jacob
2 19:18 BERTRAM, Jerod
3 20:44 DUGUAY, Maxime
4 22:57 HERNANDEZ, Ronald
5 23:16 DOIDGE, Nathan
6 ( 24:00) NORTON, Jonathan
7 ( 24:57) BARDECKI, Christi
8 ( 29:49) HSIEH, Tai-Chang
6. 1:51:23 GOODLIFE OPS MOD SQUAD ( 22:17)
==================================================
1 17:48 HERRERA, Jowenne
2 22:04 CHANG, Michael
3 22:26 RIEPER, Brian
4 24:08 BHUSIA, Ravi
5 24:57 BERWICK, Chris
6 ( 25:01) WOUTERS, Aaron
7 ( 25:21) AGUILA, Melanya
8 ( 26:36) ENOSAWA, Yasuko
9 ( 27:22) LINZON, Sherri
10 ( 27:32) LEM, John
11 ( 27:46) TUNG, Justin
12 ( 30:24) BHANJEE, Tariq
13 ( 33:10) MATHER, Alexis
7. 1:52:28 TEAM BMO ( 22:30)
==================================================
1 20:38 WONG, Gina
2 21:32 KEENE, James
3 22:08 KING, Simone
4 23:54 ADLER, Mark
5 24:16 MARCHETTA, Sergio
6 ( 24:22) CHESTER, Geoff
7 ( 24:56) LYNG, John
8 ( 25:21) HETHERINGTON, Brent
9 ( 25:48) WALSH, Daniel
10 ( 26:29) WALSH, Michael
11 ( 27:11) MUNOZ, David
12 ( 27:38) JONGEDIJK, Gitta
13 ( 28:29) PRUITI, Antonino
14 ( 28:30) TANEJA, Pranav
15 ( 28:35) SOARES, Lourdes
16 ( 29:45) RAK, Landon
17 ( 30:06) MATHARU, Navinder
18 ( 31:09) GERMAIN, Claudette
19 ( 31:18) DOBBIE, Alan
20 ( 32:54) NAPIJALO, Zeljko
21 ( 32:54) NARAIN, Anil
22 ( 33:46) MAURER, Heidi
23 ( 35:34) BROWN, Anik
24 ( 37:36) ADAMS, Amanda
8. 1:54:08 VAN 2 ( 22:50)
==================================================
1 21:22 AMBROSIMOV, Eric
2 22:19 FERNANDES, Fabio
3 22:48 WEHRLE, Kathryn
4 23:11 O'RIORDAN, Michael
5 24:28 HORVATH, Nancy
6 ( 25:13) SACUEVO, Ray
7 ( 30:06) FRAITES, Donna
8 ( 34:05) CLARKE, June Ann
9. 1:56:42 THE RUN FACTORY ( 23:21)
==================================================
1 21:51 RAJAGOPALAN, Dan
2 22:44 KONG, Alwin
3 22:50 KAASA, Benjamin
4 23:27 KUMAR, Luke
5 25:50 MACDONALD, Kristen
6 ( 26:05) KRATZMANN, Meredith
7 ( 27:31) KUMAR, Sanjee
8 ( 28:06) ZOLNA, Andrea
9 ( 29:02) PALBOM, Kate
10 ( 29:12) SARBADHIKARI, Peyton
11 ( 29:36) HASLAM, Amutha
12 ( 31:37) RAJAGOPALAN, Abby
13 ( 32:11) ROBINSON, Samantha
14 ( 33:20) PFUETZNER, Karen
15 ( 36:47) HEFFER, Rachel
10. 1:56:44 STEVE'S RUNNERS ( 23:21)
==================================================
1 19:05 GILLESPIE, Shonagh
2 19:05 ORTEGA, Octavio
3 23:39 TUAZON, Dominique
4 27:26 WARD, Paul
5 27:29 SWEENEY, Claire
6 ( 27:29) GILHULA, Abbey
7 ( 28:32) QUESNELLE, Mark
8 ( 31:11) ELLIOTT, Shawn
9 ( 31:11) GARRETT, Tony
10 ( 32:02) GUNN, Clint
11 ( 36:29) TRIANTOS, Despina
11. 1:56:46 TEAM BEAVERHAUSEN ( 23:22)
==================================================
1 21:42 YU, Julian
2 22:07 BUCKLEY, Phil
3 22:38 LY, Aaron
4 22:48 ROOYAKKERS, Lawrence
5 27:31 GALLAGHER, Brian
6 ( 27:57) WARDLE, Steven
7 ( 28:20) CHAN, Raymond Hw
8 ( 29:36) HEATHCOTE, Barbara
9 ( 30:26) MORTON, Tim
10 ( 31:00) BABIAK, Peter
11 ( 31:00) ZIMMERMAN, Sarah
12 ( 34:08) HOUTAPPEL, Annemie
13 ( 35:30) BARNETT, Melodie
12. 2:00:12 SILVER'S BULLETS ( 24:03)
==================================================
1 20:49 BUTTLE, Jeffrey
2 22:47 WESTENBERGER, Ben
3 24:26 CRANSTON, Patty
4 25:51 MORGAN, Janice
5 26:19 SHRUBB, Astrid
6 ( 28:44) SUTHERLAND, Gisele
7 ( 41:05) YACOBI-HARRIS, Sara
13. 2:01:34 PINK TURF SOCCER LEAGUE ( 24:19)
==================================================
1 21:51 VANDERBERG, Natasja
2 23:10 MINUTTI, Nicole
3 23:22 SINEL, Zoe
4 24:27 CHAPLIN, Mara
5 28:44 WOLTMAN, Kj
6 ( 32:46) SALKEY, Nicole
7 ( 32:46) GARDNER, Melissa
8 ( 32:54) FRANCO, Nicole
9 ( 35:49) BURGESS, Allison
14. 2:07:54 U OF T OUTPACERS ( 25:35)
==================================================
1 22:48 DOYLE, Adam
2 25:01 WU, Johnny
3 25:19 NORQUAY, John
4 26:55 RAMJASS, Ralph
5 27:51 WELLS, Alex
6 ( 28:11) LAMB, Kathryn
7 ( 28:32) MARTIN, Valerie
8 ( 28:33) HSU, Christine
9 ( 29:06) BOUTILIER, James
10 ( 30:01) FOURNIER, Derrick
11 ( 30:02) PLUMTON, Mike
12 ( 30:25) SIEWRATTAN, Kavita
13 ( 30:57) PERRIN, Ashley
14 ( 30:57) CONNON, Hannah
15 ( 35:24) KOECHER, Janet
15. 2:08:12 BRUNCH ( 25:39)
==================================================
1 22:49 HALL, Chris
2 23:33 MELVILLE, Owen
3 26:54 LANYON, Ryan
4 27:17 WEI, Stephen
5 27:39 LASSO, Mark
6 ( 27:43) MATTHEWS, Chris
7 ( 29:15) DOUGLAS, Brad
8 ( 30:23) ALI, Inti
9 ( 37:45) HALLETT, Bryce
10 ( 38:43) JINKERSON, Kathleen
16. 2:09:38 MUDDY YORK RUGBY ( 25:56)
==================================================
1 23:33 FENN, Richard
2 24:46 MANCINI, Andrew
3 26:26 FERRARO, Adam
4 27:25 DEMARBRE, Eric
5 27:28 WINSOR, Lorne
6 ( 31:22) MEDINA, Felipe
7 ( 31:45) SEAMES, Sean
8 ( 31:45) WEIER, Jonathan
9 ( 31:49) DINALLO, Lino
17. 2:10:18 TRIANGLE PROGRAM ( 26:04)
==================================================
1 21:20 DOUGLAS, Jana
2 21:52 FLESSA, Joseph
3 22:19 GUTIERREZ, Ramiro
4 31:46 BAYER, Zamy
5 33:01 CAMPEY, John
6 ( 37:09) WADSWORTH, Emily
7 ( 37:13) GRANDY, Anthony
18. 2:10:38 ROYGBIV ( 26:08)
==================================================
1 18:15 BLOOM, Devin
2 21:06 MCINTYRE, Glen
3 28:32 ANDREWS, David
4 28:39 RODE, Danielle
5 34:06 MCINTYRE, Shauna
6 ( 34:07) SCHRIEVER, Tiffany
19. 2:10:40 TEXANADIANS ( 26:08)
==================================================
1 22:37 LEVY, Ryan
2 24:11 HARVILLE, Jason
3 26:47 IADEMARCO, Paul
4 26:47 MASTERSON, Aaron
5 30:18 PLEASON, Danny
6 ( 30:42) EASTVELD, Ian
20. 2:12:44 I SEE PRIDE I SEE POWER ( 26:33)
==================================================
1 24:44 DICKSON, Andrew
2 25:09 WHITE, David
3 25:19 MONTES, Jon
4 28:27 MONTES, Jessica
5 29:05 PATHAMMAVONG, Anne
6 ( 33:18) COMERFORD, Meghann
7 ( 33:19) POWER, Jen
8 ( 36:14) SMITH, Mark
9 ( 37:07) SMITH, Leighanne
21. 2:14:19 GTT ( 26:52)
==================================================
1 24:00 SILVA, Manuel
2 26:06 ALMEIDA, Rogerio
3 27:10 BELZILE, Rene
4 27:30 OTOYA, Viviana
5 29:33 VASQUEZ, Ada Maria
6 ( 30:15) CLANCY, Mark
22. 2:16:05 BEACHES RUNNING ROOM ( 27:13)
==================================================
1 23:19 MACDOUGALL, Robert
2 27:04 ULLRICH, Kerry
3 27:04 OWEN, Sarah
4 28:47 ANTHES, Joachim
5 29:51 ROGERS, Larry
6 ( 31:12) VARDY, Graham
7 ( 31:12) VARDY, Heather
23. 2:20:20 HEARTS AND SOLES ( 28:04)
==================================================
1 23:45 DE LEON, Marcellius
2 27:57 ROY, Philip
3 27:57 ARRIBAS, Antonio
4 30:06 HO, Andy
5 30:35 CHENG, Marcus
6 ( 34:35) LUU, Van
24. 2:24:49 THE TERRIBLE TUTUS ( 28:58)
==================================================
1 26:51 MILLAR, Emmy
2 26:52 MILLAR, Lawrence
3 28:09 CONRAD, Chris
4 30:32 DESROCHES, Sylvie
5 32:25 ROGERS, Aestus
6 ( 34:20) ANDERSSON, Thomas
25. 2:28:27 TEAM TAKEI ( 29:42)
==================================================
1 25:08 MURRAY, Heather
2 29:22 ROMERO, Samson
3 29:50 MCLEAN, Stephanie
4 30:59 PETITCLERC, Nada
5 33:08 PSILLOS, Maria
6 ( 34:41) JUNG, Ana
7 ( 45:32) MARACLE, Laura Beth
26. 2:28:57 TEAM TIN-GEE ( 29:48)
==================================================
1 24:45 LIN, Georgia
2 25:48 LIN, Peggy
3 32:48 SHAW, Carolyn
4 32:48 WONG, Tin-Gee
5 32:48 BROWN, Nicole
27. 2:34:51 ST. JOHN'S WEST TORONTO ( 30:59)
==================================================
1 23:50 VAN DER MEER, Gary
2 25:00 CLIFFORD, Adam
3 29:18 SAUNDERS, Chris
4 33:54 CARDWELL, Carrie
5 42:49 MACDUFFER, Allison
28. 2:36:38 EDIWA ( 31:20)
==================================================
1 26:33 BRANDO, Lisa
2 27:27 GROZELLE, Nancy
3 27:27 MATTHEWS, Clare
4 37:19 BILLS, David
5 37:52 JIWA, Ashifa
6 ( 39:28) EDWARDS, Jennifer
29. 2:47:45 ACYR'S NORTHERN LIGHTS ( 33:33)
==================================================
1 29:23 VIJAYANATHAN, Haran
2 30:37 LEWIN, Jacquie
3 31:21 BHARDWAJ, Radha
4 38:12 DI PIETRO, Lisa
5 38:12 WESTBROOK, Christi
30. 2:48:53 RAINBOW SMURFS ( 33:47)
==================================================
1 33:25 PAWLAK, Tara
2 33:25 RIVINGTON, Courtney
3 34:01 HICKEY, Lisa
4 34:01 STRINICH, Tara
5 34:01 KACHMARSKY, Erica
6 ( 34:01) CORSINI, Lianna
7 ( 34:02) KACHMARSKY, Natalie
31. 3:07:15 TWISTED SISTERS ( 37:27)
==================================================
1 35:22 DELUNA, Cayra
2 35:22 DELUNA, Tai
3 38:50 CAMPISI, Frankie
4 38:50 PIRES, Celia
5 38:51 DA SILVA, Elda