Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994
Tupper Lake Tinman Triathlon
Tupper Lake, NY
June 25, 2011
Sprint Triathlon Results
-------FINAL------- ---------------------- ------------- ------- ------ ---- 0.6 mile 18.6 mile 6.2 mile
Category ------SWIM------------ ----- -------BIKE--------- ----- --------RUN---------- ----
Pos Time Name City Plc/Tot Cat # Cat Ovr Time /100m Tr1 Cat Ovr Time mi/hr Tr2 Cat Ovr Time /mi Pen.
-------- --------- ---------------------- ------------- ------- ------ ---- ---------------------- ----- -------------------- ----- --------------------- ----
1 1:46:57.8 ARMSTRONG Andrew Stittsville 1/19 M40-49 704 2 8 15:35 1:37 0:59 1 1 0:47:07 23.7 0:51 1 2 42:28 6:51
2 1:55:22.3 COOK Keith North Brunswi 1/22 M30-39 724 1 6 14:59 1:34 1:24 2 6 0:53:10 21.0 1:12 2 3 44:39 7:13
3 1:55:59.6 POWERS Derek Chittenango 2/22 M30-39 816 7 19 16:56 1:46 1:21 4 10 0:55:01 20.3 1:36 1 1 41:09 6:39
4 1:57:04.6 FARRELL Michael New York 3/22 M30-39 742 5 15 16:34 1:43 1:54 1 2 0:50:52 21.9 1:23 3 4 46:24 7:29
5 1:59:35.0 HEISHMAN Tyler New York 1/10 M20-29 762 1 1 13:40 1:25 1:42 4 14 0:55:38 20.1 1:16 4 9 47:21 7:39
6 1:59:53.8 WALLMAN Frederic Longueuil 2/10 M20-29 565 2 13 16:31 1:43 1:18 3 8 0:53:40 20.8 1:07 3 8 47:20 7:38
7 2:00:06.4 KAPLANIS Chris Ridgewood 3/10 M20-29 559 3 18 16:40 1:44 1:57 2 5 0:52:58 21.1 1:37 2 6 46:58 7:35
8 2:00:20.4 DUPRE Jean-Luc Saint-eustach 2/19 M40-49 738 3 20 17:00 1:46 1:39 2 4 0:52:50 21.1 1:20 2 10 47:33 7:41
9 2:00:38.5 BEGIN Danny Montreal 4/22 M30-39 707 2 10 15:47 1:39 1:26 3 7 0:53:34 20.8 1:19 4 12 48:35 7:51
10 2:02:49.0 DESFOSSES Rose-FréDéRI Montreal 1/7 W20-29 734 1 2 13:44 1:26 1:37 1 17 0:57:45 19.3 1:11 1 11 48:34 7:50
11 2:04:27.4 DURANCEAU Carl Montreal 5/22 M30-39 739 6 16 16:35 1:44 1:19 5 11 0:55:02 20.3 1:25 6 14 50:09 8:06
12 2:05:57.4 CANTIN BELLEMARE Etien St-bruno-de-m 4/10 M20-29 717 4 23 17:05 1:47 1:35 1 3 0:52:43 21.2 1:20 6 26 53:16 8:36
13 2:07:24.8 LOVETT Mandy Allentown 1/25 W30-39 783 1 3 14:22 1:30 1:17 2 19 0:58:10 19.2 1:10 2 21 52:29 8:28
14 2:09:03.8 GENSHEIMER Bill Rochester 6/22 M30-39 747 9 31 17:48 1:51 2:31 6 12 0:55:20 20.2 1:17 9 20 52:10 8:25
15 2:10:26.4 MADDEN W.Alexander Boulder 5/10 M20-29 785 6 46 19:13 2:00 2:02 5 15 0:55:52 20.0 1:15 5 19 52:06 8:25
16 2:11:03.2 MASON John Ithaca 1/14 M50-59 790 4 49 19:29 2:02 1:48 1 9 0:54:05 20.6 1:40 2 30 54:04 8:44
17 2:12:22.2 LEMARCHAND Etienne Montreal 7/22 M30-39 777 13 55 20:02 2:05 1:41 8 22 0:58:38 19.0 1:15 7 15 50:49 8:12
18 2:13:08.7 MERRIHEW Joe Saranac lake 6/10 M20-29 794 5 42 18:56 1:58 4:42 7 27 1:00:04 18.6 2:53 1 5 46:35 7:31
19 2:13:34.7 BOUTIN Sabrina Montreal 2/25 W30-39 713 2 7 15:02 1:34 1:39 6 43 1:02:54 17.7 1:24 3 24 52:37 8:30
20 2:14:24.6 WITTMAACK Elizabeth Ridgewood 3/25 W30-39 573 6 28 17:29 1:49 2:06 1 16 0:57:38 19.4 2:01 7 36 55:14 8:55
21 2:14:29.4 FOURNIER Jean-Denis Lorraine 2/14 M50-59 745 1 9 15:45 1:38 2:03 2 18 0:57:58 19.3 2:02 3 44 56:44 9:09
22 2:14:51.6 CUSACK Daniel Fultonville 8/22 M30-39 729 15 61 20:33 2:08 2:04 7 21 0:58:24 19.1 1:24 10 22 52:29 8:28
23 2:15:15.5 PICKARD John Lindsay 1/4 M60-69 814 1 45 19:08 1:59 2:08 1 23 0:58:47 19.0 1:26 1 29 53:49 8:41
24 2:15:35.3 PAKULA Ken Alexandria 3/19 M40-49 809 1 5 14:56 1:33 1:32 4 26 1:00:03 18.6 1:19 5 46 57:48 9:20
25 2:16:07.2 DES ROSIERS Jennifer Montreal 4/25 W30-39 733 4 17 16:35 1:44 1:50 5 41 1:02:28 17.9 1:43 5 28 53:34 8:39
26 2:16:31.0 NORMANDIN Marie-Eve Montréal 5/25 W30-39 805 11 40 18:50 1:58 2:25 4 28 1:00:20 18.5 1:25 4 27 53:34 8:39
27 2:16:33.7 BUCKLEY Christopher Burnt Hills 3/14 M50-59 714 6 71 21:26 2:14 4:01 3 38 1:02:09 18.0 1:49 1 7 47:10 7:37
28 2:17:02.7 LUCAS Derrick Plattsburgh 4/19 M40-49 784 4 37 18:40 1:56 2:03 3 13 0:55:30 20.1 1:31 7 53 59:21 9:35
29 2:17:06.5 WILLISON Ross Watertown 9/22 M30-39 567 8 30 17:42 1:50 2:56 13 40 1:02:25 17.9 2:37 8 17 51:29 8:19
30 2:17:40.8 RICARD Anne-Emmanuelle Montreal 2/7 W20-29 821 4 29 17:37 1:50 1:56 2 30 1:01:01 18.3 2:00 2 35 55:09 8:54
31 2:17:54.9 OTTALAGANO-MCGARRY Col Slingerlands 6/25 W30-39 808 5 26 17:08 1:47 2:13 11 57 1:05:37 17.0 1:54 1 16 51:05 8:15
32 2:18:25.0 KANDIEL Kristin Peekskill 7/25 W30-39 768 24
33 2:19:03.2 BELEC Marie-France Montreal 8/25 W30-39 708 7 32 17:50 1:51 1:32 8 51 1:03:57 17.5 1:11 6 32 54:35 8:49
34 2:19:13.9 SUGGARS Jennifer Cornwall 1/10 W40-49 831 1 21 17:02 1:46 2:27 4 62 1:06:21 16.8 1:41 1 18 51:46 8:21
35 2:19:21.1 TRIGG Nancy Lorraine 2/10 W40-49 835 3 25 17:07 1:47 2:16 2 39 1:02:22 17.9 2:10 2 38 55:29 8:57
36 2:19:21.1 CARRIER-HAMPTON Alexan Montreal 9/25 W30-39 718 8 33 18:01 1:52 1:43 7 46 1:03:01 17.7 1:17 8 37 55:21 8:56
37 2:20:07.7 MARCOTTE Vincent Montreal 7/10 M20-29 787 9 89 23:40 2:28 1:50 6 20 0:58:18 19.1 1:26 8 34 54:56 8:52
38 2:21:26.9 NARCISO Aurelio New York 10/22 M30-39 803 12 48 19:26 2:01 1:50 9 24 0:59:42 18.7 2:10 14 48 58:21 9:25
39 2:22:05.5 SAVAGE John Cicero 5/19 M40-49 826 7 56 20:02 2:05 2:16 7 36 1:01:50 18.0 1:17 4 43 56:44 9:09
40 2:22:32.9 COTREL James New York 11/22 M30-39 728 14 57 20:09 2:06 3:22 12 37 1:01:54 18.0 1:30 12 40 55:41 8:59
41 2:22:36.9 DEVOST Germain Montreal 12/22 M30-39 735 4 14 16:32 1:43 1:47 11 35 1:01:39 18.1 1:56 16 58 1:00:46 9:49
42 2:22:54.8 HOLDERIED Heidi Saranac lake 1/6 W50-59 765 2 77 22:07 2:18 2:15 1 48 1:03:52 17.5 1:42 1 25 53:01 8:34
43 2:24:21.0 VILA Olga Montreal 3/10 W40-49 563 2 22 17:04 1:47 2:49 1 29 1:00:56 18.3 2:16 3 62 1:01:17 9:54
44 2:24:33.8 POND Hillary Saranac Lake 1/2 W01-19 815 1 43 19:01 1:59 2:33 1 42 1:02:36 17.8 1:35 1 50 58:51 9:30
45 2:26:03.2 ANDERSON Erika Malta 10/25 W30-39 703 17 82 22:31 2:20 1:51 3 25 1:00:01 18.6 1:31 12 56 1:00:11 9:43
46 2:26:25.7 GOLLUSCIO Elizabeth New York 11/25 W30-39 752 12 44 19:07 1:59 2:07 9 53 1:04:08 17.4 2:14 11 51 58:51 9:30
47 2:27:03.4 TINNEY Daniel Deerfield Bea 6/19 M40-49 833 6 53 19:48 2:04 4:01 5 33 1:01:19 18.2 1:43 8 57 1:00:14 9:43
48 2:27:12.9 BOUCHARD Jean-Francois Montreal 13/22 M30-39 712 11 47 19:21 2:01 2:51 10 31 1:01:03 18.3 1:31 18 66 1:02:30 10:05
49 2:27:30.8 GRAHLMAN Joshua New York 14/22 M30-39 753 20 96 24:45 2:34 3:16 15 56 1:05:27 17.1 4:07 5 13 49:57 8:04
50 2:27:31.4 BERRY Scott Carolina 15/22 M30-39 710 10 41 18:56 1:58 2:22 14 49 1:03:53 17.5 1:24 17 59 1:00:58 9:50
51 2:29:37.7 MITCHELL Seth Randolph 1/3 M01-10 797 3 94 24:28 2:33 3:08 1 47 1:03:37 17.5 4:04 1 31 54:24 8:47
52 2:29:55.8 LEVINE Jessica Montreal 12/25 W30-39 779 15 67 20:58 2:11 5:05 13 59 1:05:47 17.0 2:36 9 39 55:32 8:58
53 2:30:40.1 LAMOUREUX Anne-Sophie St-sauveur 3/7 W20-29 774 5 36 18:30 1:55 1:25 3 63 1:06:22 16.8 1:15 3 74 1:03:10 10:12
54 2:30:47.9 GIRARD Valerie Montreal 13/25 W30-39 750 14 62 20:34 2:08 2:10 12 58 1:05:38 17.0 1:19 13 61 1:01:09 9:52
55 2:30:57.1 ECKLER Thomas Pittsford 8/10 M20-29 740 10 100 25:31 2:39 3:12 9 60 1:05:51 16.9 1:31 7 33 54:55 8:52
56 2:31:06.2 CONNOLLY Liza New York 4/7 W20-29 723 2 4 14:31 1:31 2:19 4 68 1:07:06 16.6 1:39 4 80 1:05:33 10:35
57 2:31:42.7 BARATTO Camilo Montreal 16/22 M30-39 706 17 70 21:15 2:13 2:09 18 75 1:08:57 16.2 1:41 13 45 57:44 9:19
58 2:32:30.3 LEWIS Derek Loudonville 17/22 M30-39 780 21 98 24:57 2:36 3:56 17 72 1:08:34 16.3 2:34 11 23 52:32 8:29
59 2:32:53.3 ORKIS Mitchell New York City 9/10 M20-29 807 8 58 20:21 2:07 3:08 10 77 1:09:04 16.2 1:07 9 52 59:17 9:34
60 2:33:06.0 LANDRY Jean-F. Laval 4/14 M50-59 775 7 75 21:52 2:16 2:34 6 66 1:06:43 16.7 1:54 4 55 1:00:06 9:42
61 2:33:09.5 SMITH Kevin Manlius 7/19 M40-49 828 9 64 20:48 2:10 1:59 11 65 1:06:35 16.8 1:52 10 63 1:01:58 10:00
62 2:35:45.9 REY Christelle Montréal 14/25 W30-39 820 13 60 20:26 2:07 1:48 14 70 1:08:16 16.3 1:25 17 78 1:03:54 10:19
63 2:36:00.0 HEFFERON Kathleen Poughkeepsie 15/25 W30-39 761 21 108 27:58 2:54 25
64 2:36:20.8 MITCHELL David Randolph 8/19 M40-49 796 5 52 19:40 2:03 8:02 6 34 1:01:36 18.1 6:00 9 60 1:01:05 9:52
65 2:37:25.8 TREMBLAY Emilie Montréal 16/25 W30-39 834 3 11 16:03 1:40 2:16 15 73 1:08:39 16.3 1:59 20 85 1:08:31 11:04
66 2:38:30.5 GILMAN Thomas Tupper Lake 9/19 M40-49 749 8 63 20:38 2:09 2:59 13 71 1:08:25 16.3 2:44 14 77 1:03:48 10:18
67 2:38:31.2 ODONNELL Steven Rochester 18/22 M30-39 806 18 78 22:18 2:19 4:22 19 79 1:09:26 16.1 2:57 15 54 59:30 9:36
68 2:38:53.7 MORGANSON Matt Lake Placid 10/10 M20-29 286 7 50 19:29 2:02 3:26 8 45 1:02:58 17.7 2:01 10 91 1:11:02 11:28
69 2:38:59.0 HARRIS Victoria Unadilla 4/10 W40-49 756 9 106 27:43 2:53 2:21 3 55 1:04:25 17.3 2:28 4 64 1:02:05 10:01
70 2:39:18.0 MASTAITIS Jane Saratoga Spri 2/6 W50-59 791 3 85 22:59 2:23 3:20 4 95 1:13:58 15.1 2:28 2 42 56:36 9:08
71 2:39:25.6 SAALTINK Brenda Cornwall 3/6 W50-59 824 1 68 20:58 2:11 2:56 2 85 1:10:08 15.9 2:27 3 72 1:02:59 10:10
72 2:39:57.4 BAACKES Margaret Rochester 17/25 W30-39 705 10 39 18:47 1:57 2:36 20 96 1:14:00 15.1 1:52 15 68 1:02:44 10:08
73 2:40:14.1 COOPER Pamela Middle grove 18/25 W30-39 725 18 86 23:11 2:25 2:54 19 92 1:13:21 15.2 2:20 10 49 58:31 9:27
74 2:40:47.2 HILL Sarah Cicero 19/25 W30-39 763 19 93 24:16 2:31 3:07 10 54 1:04:12 17.4 3:46 18 79 1:05:29 10:34
75 2:40:47.4 CASEY Dan Massena 10/19 M40-49 719 10 72 21:32 2:14 3:04 9 50 1:03:55 17.5 2:41 16 88 1:09:38 11:14
76 2:41:00.7 LINNAN Justin long beach 11/19 M40-49 258 16 104 26:41 2:46 6:48 10 64 1:06:31 16.8 5:20 3 41 55:43 9:00
77 2:41:42.1 CONNOLLY David Washinton Dep 5/14 M50-59 722 3 34 18:16 1:54 3:20 7 76 1:08:57 16.2 2:52 6 84 1:08:19 11:02
78 2:42:17.8 HARTMAN Damon Saranac Lake 12/19 M40-49 757 15 102 26:01 2:42 4:09 12 67 1:06:48 16.7 2:09 13 75 1:03:14 10:12
79 2:42:37.3 MCMANUS William Stafford 2/4 M60-69 793 3 105 27:06 2:49 3:21 2 32 1:01:14 18.2 2:50 2 83 1:08:08 11:00
80 2:43:31.0 SNIDER Janet Star Lake 20/25 W30-39 829 9 38 18:43 1:57 5:48 16 74 1:08:56 16.2 3:08 19 81 1:06:58 10:48
81 2:43:43.3 SAVAGE Jamie Piercefield 13/19 M40-49 825 14 97 24:46 2:34 3:08 14 93 1:13:44 15.1 4:18 6 47 57:50 9:20
82 2:45:11.0 BERNARD Barbara Ann Nassau 21/25 W30-39 709 23 118 29:39 3:05 1:55 18 83 1:09:54 16.0 1:40 14 65 1:02:06 10:01
83 2:46:46.7 WILSON Wesley Bloomingdale 6/14 M50-59 569 11 95 24:41 2:34 3:31 4 52 1:04:03 17.4 4:44 8 89 1:09:50 11:16
84 2:46:59.1 PHELPS Brian Fulton 14/19 M40-49 813 11 74 21:48 2:16 3:24 8 44 1:02:57 17.7 1:46 18 106 1:17:07 12:27
85 2:48:02.7 GODARD Veronique Montreal 5/7 W20-29 751 6 59 20:24 2:07 2:25 5 80 1:09:30 16.1 1:28 5 96 1:14:19 12:00
86 2:48:56.7 YOUNG Scott Honeoye Falls 7/14 M50-59 570 5 54 19:51 2:04 3:34 8 78 1:09:23 16.1 3:33 9 92 1:12:38 11:43
87 2:49:37.7 HARDY Aaron Massena 19/22 M30-39 755 16 65 20:55 2:11 3:45 16 69 1:07:16 16.6 2:45 19 99 1:15:00 12:06
88 2:49:41.9 DAVEY Robin Rexford 4/6 W50-59 731 4 91 24:01 2:30 2:46 3 88 1:11:35 15.6 2:07 4 86 1:09:15 11:11
89 2:49:51.7 MURRAY Paul Albany 3/4 M60-69 802 2 66 20:56 2:11 2:48 3 84 1:10:06 15.9 3:17 3 93 1:12:47 11:45
90 2:50:25.9 HEESE Zach Pelham 2/3 M01-10 760 1 35 18:17 1:54 5:23 2 114 1:21:41 13.7 2:00 3 73 1:03:07 10:11
91 2:50:28.0 SULLIVAN Katie Newton 22/25 W30-39 832 22 109 28:29 2:58 5:51 17 81 1:09:51 16.0 2:41 16 76 1:03:38 10:16
92 2:51:34.3 READ Chris Baldwinsville 8/14 M50-59 818 8 76 21:58 2:17 4:16 5 61 1:06:13 16.9 2:09 12 105 1:17:01 12:26
93 2:54:34.4 HEESE Kieran Pelham 3/3 M01-10 759 2 79 22:19 2:19 3:45 3 115 1:22:41 13.5 3:03 2 71 1:02:49 10:08
94 2:54:45.8 ZINN Eric Denver 9/14 M50-59 572 2 27 17:14 1:48 6:28 13 110 1:20:11 13.9 8:07 5 70 1:02:47 10:08
95 2:55:13.6 HEESE Brian Pelham 15/19 M40-49 758 12 80 22:19 2:19 5:35 19 113 1:20:48 13.8 3:52 11 67 1:02:41 10:07
96 2:56:14.6 CORREA Ann Clifton Park 5/10 W40-49 726 7 101 25:32 2:39 3:12 6 87 1:10:34 15.8 3:10 6 95 1:13:48 11:55
97 2:57:27.2 GALATY Gretchen Lake Placid 6/10 W40-49 746 5 73 21:41 2:15 3:48 7 101 1:15:33 14.8 1:24 7 101 1:15:04 12:07
98 2:57:36.1 PEREZ James Troy 16/19 M40-49 812 13 83 22:49 2:22 3:44 16 97 1:14:00 15.1 2:37 17 98 1:14:29 12:01
99 2:59:49.1 DOCKUM Ellen Fairport 7/10 W40-49 737 6 87 23:25 2:26 3:15 9 106 1:19:22 14.1 2:49 5 90 1:11:00 11:28
100 3:00:57.0 MUNN Paul Ithaca 17/19 M40-49 801 17 110 28:31 2:58 8:35 15 94 1:13:48 15.1 2:14 15 82 1:07:51 10:57
101 3:01:32.1 LOGALBO Russ Brewerton 10/14 M50-59 781 14 114 28:59 3:01 5:25 9 86 1:10:23 15.9 3:34 10 94 1:13:13 11:49
102 3:04:02.6 DEWES Sally Glenville 8/10 W40-49 736 4 51 19:30 2:02 6:32 8 104 1:17:25 14.4 3:44 8 104 1:16:54 12:25
103 3:04:46.8 PARKER Shannon Vermontville 2/2 W01-19 810 2 84 22:51 2:22 6:01 2 107 1:19:27 14.0 2:09 2 97 1:14:22 12:00
104 3:08:04.0 WAGNER Diane Elizabethtown 1/2 W60-69 445 1 88 23:26 2:26 5:36 1 91 1:13:18 15.2 3:46 1 109 1:21:59 13:14
105 3:08:10.9 URCIUOLI David Syracuse 11/14 M50-59 560 13 113 28:58 3:01 8:06 10 89 1:12:13 15.5 2:40 11 103 1:16:16 12:18
106 3:09:17.8 DEL PUERTO Marcelo Albany 18/19 M40-49 732 19 121 32:59 3:26 10:18 17 105 1:19:13 14.1 4:05 12 69 1:02:45 10:08
107 3:09:40.5 ZAUNBRECHER Karl Saranac Lake 12/14 M50-59 571 12 107 27:52 2:54 3:53 12 102 1:15:58 14.7 2:54 13 107 1:19:04 12:46
108 3:09:50.1 IAN Jaime Brunswick 23/25 W30-39 766 16 69 21:07 2:12 3:34 22 111 1:20:19 13.9 2:29 23 111 1:22:24 13:18
109 3:10:51.4 VANDEWALKER Heather Liverpool 9/10 W40-49 561 8 103 26:09 2:43 4:50 5 82 1:09:52 16.0 4:00 9 114 1:26:04 13:53
110 3:12:11.2 ROSE Leanne Roscoe 6/7 W20-29 822 3 24 17:06 1:47 3:28 7 118 1:25:07 13.1 1:58 7 113 1:24:34 13:39
111 3:13:58.9 AMANDA Reilly Morrisville 24/25 W30-39 702 24 123 34:48 3:37 2:17 21 98 1:14:07 15.1 2:44 21 108 1:20:05 12:55
112 3:15:24.0 MASTAITIS Steve Saratoga Spri 13/14 M50-59 792 9 90 23:58 2:29 5:13 11 99 1:14:46 14.9 2:39 14 117 1:28:50 14:20
113 3:16:51.9 STEVENS Michael Rome 4/4 M60-69 830 4 120 32:38 3:23 6:03 4 108 1:19:33 14.0 3:36 4 100 1:15:03 12:07
114 3:17:11.1 WATERHOUSE Jessa Valatie 7/7 W20-29 566 7 115 29:00 3:01 6:23 6 112 1:20:28 13.9 5:30 6 102 1:15:53 12:15
115 3:18:45.5 MONGELLI Christina Wallington 25/25 W30-39 798 20 99 24:58 2:36 5:58 23 116 1:22:59 13.4 2:34 22 110 1:22:18 13:17
116 3:24:18.9 BURTON Ginny Baldwinsville 2/2 W60-69 715 2 116 29:11 3:02 6:42 2 103 1:16:44 14.5 3:44 2 116 1:27:59 14:12
117 3:29:58.3 FETTER Kathleen Saint Johnsvi 5/6 W50-59 743 5 112 28:54 3:00 6:17 5 117 1:25:00 13.1 2:39 6 115 1:27:10 14:04
118 3:35:08.4 PARSONS Michael Dexter 20/22 M30-39 811 19 81 22:25 2:20 5:23 21 100 1:14:55 14.9 5:48 21 120 1:46:39 17:13
119 3:37:33.3 WILSON Walter Schenectady 19/19 M40-49 568 18 111 28:36 2:58 6:34 18 109 1:19:54 14.0 5:48 19 119 1:36:44 15:37
120 3:39:42.1 MARANO Frank Liverpool 21/22 M30-39 786 22 117 29:14 3:02 5:22 22 119 1:31:24 12.2 2:59 20 118 1:30:46 14:39
121 3:40:35.2 RYAN Susan South Hero 6/6 W50-59 823 6 122 33:56 3:31 3:57 6 120 1:35:54 11.6 3:48 5 112 1:23:02 13:24
122 4:20:25.3 COHEN Paula Ithaca 10/10 W40-49 721 10 119 31:00 3:13 7:40 10 121 1:49:02 10.2 2:37 10 121 1:50:08 17:46
123 4:29:15.2 MARTIN Keith Clifton Park 14/14 M50-59 789 10 92 24:11 2:31 3:31 14 122 2:47:42 6.7 4:29 7 87 1:09:24 11:12
124 VENDETTE Francois Montreal 22/22 M30-39 562 3 12 16:10 1:41 2:34 20 90 1:12:41 15.4