Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994
Tupper Lake Tinman Triathlon
Tupper Lake, NY
June 25, 2011
Tinman Triathlon Results
-------FINAL------- ------------------------------ ------------------ -------------- ----- 1.2 mile 56 mile 13.1 mile
Category ---------SWIM--------- ----- --------BIKE-------- ----- --------RUN---------- -------
Pos Time Name City Plc/Total Cat # Cat Ovr Time /100m Tr1 Cat Ovr Time mi/hr Tr2 Cat Ovr Time /mi Penalty
-------- --------- ------------------------------ ------------------ -------------- ----- ---------------------- ----- -------------------- ----- --------------------- -------
1 4:06:32.6 PERREAULT Chuck St. Sauveur 1/47 M35-39 338 1 1 25:27 1:20 0:51 2 2 2:14:57 24.9 1:17 2 7 1:24:03 6:25
2 4:06:53.9 GRANT Ryan Ottawa 2/47 M35-39 184 8 28 29:16 1:31 1:21 1 1 2:13:16 25.2 1:24 1 2 1:21:39 6:14
3 4:14:19.1 CAIN Ryan Ottawa 1/39 M30-34 58 1 9 27:24 1:26 1:15 1 6 2:20:20 23.9 0:55 3 8 1:24:27 6:27
4 4:15:48.0 RONCO Peter Horseheads 1/92 M40-44 369 11 46 30:35 1:35 1:22 5 10 2:21:38 23.7 1:25 1 1 1:20:51 6:11
5 4:18:08.4 CANN Stephen Ottawa 3/47 M35-39 63 3 8 27:13 1:25 1:24 3 7 2:20:28 23.9 1:23 3 17 1:27:43 6:42
6 4:18:13.4 BOSL Michael New York 2/39 M30-34 507 5 42 30:15 1:34 2:10 2 9 2:21:33 23.7 2:38 1 3 1:21:40 6:14
7 4:18:30.2 ROBBINS Sean Shavertown 2/92 M40-44 528 10 40 29:57 1:34 1:23 7 15 2:22:36 23.6 0:56 2 6 1:23:41 6:24
8 4:18:31.7 LUCAS Moore Wolcott 3/39 M30-34 487 3 17 28:19 1:28 1:33 3 11 2:21:41 23.7 1:53 4 9 1:25:09 6:30
9 4:19:52.9 VISSER George Montreal 3/92 M40-44 479 7 21 28:54 1:30 1:27 4 8 2:21:02 23.8 1:41 5 16 1:26:51 6:38
10 4:21:40.8 BURGER David Pennellville 4/92 M40-44 52 21 85 32:20 1:41 1:45 3 5 2:19:58 24.0 1:22 3 12 1:26:18 6:36
11 4:22:40.5 CARPENTIER Steeve Shawinigan 5/92 M40-44 65 9 36 29:42 1:33 1:26 2 4 2:19:30 24.1 1:11 11 28 1:30:54 6:57
12 4:23:13.7 ALBUQUERQUE Alexandre Longueuil 6/92 M40-44 6 5 13 27:43 1:27 1:21 10 22 2:25:23 23.1 1:05 6 18 1:27:44 6:42
13 4:23:44.6 LAROCQUE Victor Shawinigan 1/10 M20-24 243 1 33 29:23 1:32 1:21 1 21 2:25:17 23.1 0:57 1 4 1:22:50 6:20 4:00
14 4:24:10.8 LALONDE Ryan Ottawa 1/29 M25-29 523 6 69 31:59 1:40 2:08 1 16 2:22:40 23.6 1:39 1 10 1:25:47 6:33
15 4:25:25.1 ALIX Bernard St-jean-sur-rich 7/92 M40-44 7 22 88 32:26 1:41 0:57 1 3 2:15:08 24.9 1:15 20 53 1:35:42 7:19
16 4:25:42.6 LOVETT Brian Allentown 4/47 M35-39 519 2 3 26:38 1:23 1:34 6 23 2:25:27 23.1 0:54 8 32 1:31:13 6:58
17 4:26:32.9 ROY Eric Gatineau 5/47 M35-39 543 4 11 27:28 1:26 1:13 4 13 2:21:45 23.7 1:40 10 48 1:34:29 7:13
18 4:26:54.6 BRODNICKI Nicholas Tonawanda 2/29 M25-29 43 2 23 29:03 1:31 1:28 2 18 2:22:57 23.5 1:23 4 37 1:32:05 7:02
19 4:27:24.5 NEWTON Thomas Arlington 1/59 M45-49 318 5 39 29:56 1:33 1:34 1 14 2:22:30 23.6 1:34 4 35 1:31:53 7:01
20 4:28:37.5 WALSH Jeff Belleville 8/92 M40-44 514 4 12 27:39 1:26 2:29 16 43 2:30:01 22.4 1:52 4 14 1:26:39 6:37
21 4:29:28.5 MAXON Tim Olean 3/29 M25-29 290 9 97 33:09 1:43 2:08 4 25 2:26:03 23.0 1:47 3 13 1:26:23 6:36
22 4:30:25.8 FLAGEOLE Marc Boucherville 9/92 M40-44 151 12 50 30:51 1:36 1:41 8 17 2:22:55 23.5 0:53 17 47 1:34:08 7:12
23 4:30:40.1 WEILER Justin Whitesboro 4/39 M30-34 453 15 123 34:19 1:47 2:09 4 38 2:29:20 22.5 1:18 2 5 1:23:37 6:23
24 4:30:46.2 TCHIKATILOV Dmitri Kinnelon 6/47 M35-39 417 10 38 29:53 1:33 1:42 9 30 2:27:28 22.8 1:45 6 26 1:30:01 6:53
25 4:31:16.1 JONES Adam Sherbrooke 4/29 M25-29 495 5 51 30:53 1:36 1:43 8 49 2:30:50 22.3 1:36 2 11 1:26:17 6:36
26 4:31:37.9 ST-ONGE Francois Deux-montagnes 10/92 M40-44 396 23 89 32:40 1:42 1:38 9 19 2:23:57 23.3 1:47 12 33 1:31:38 7:00
27 4:32:19.0 SHERWOOD Brett Morris 7/47 M35-39 387 18 98 33:10 1:44 2:46 7 27 2:26:09 23.0 1:45 4 21 1:28:32 6:46
28 4:32:33.0 GLEASON G Chris Clifton Park 11/92 M40-44 174 26 94 33:00 1:43 1:47 11 29 2:26:56 22.9 2:05 9 22 1:28:47 6:47
29 4:34:00.6 CONTANT Dan Cornwall 2/59 M45-49 90 8 92 32:57 1:43 2:28 2 26 2:26:06 23.0 1:54 1 27 1:30:38 6:56
30 4:34:01.5 OUELLETTE Ben Ottawa 8/47 M35-39 328 7 27 29:16 1:31 2:01 10 32 2:28:11 22.7 1:12 9 41 1:33:24 7:08
31 4:35:43.2 DAY Stephen New york 12/92 M40-44 488 29 112 34:02 1:46 2:07 17 46 2:30:10 22.4 1:34 7 19 1:27:52 6:43
32 4:36:46.5 KEITH Lowell New York 13/92 M40-44 222 24 90 32:45 1:42 3:22 18 47 2:30:28 22.3 1:52 8 20 1:28:22 6:45
33 4:37:57.1 OFFORD Stephen Porter Corners 14/92 M40-44 326 8 32 29:21 1:32 2:12 15 42 2:29:46 22.4 1:28 19 52 1:35:12 7:16
34 4:38:04.1 GONSER Steve Hamburg 5/29 M25-29 531 13 161 36:06 1:53 1:40 3 24 2:26:02 23.0 1:42 5 38 1:32:37 7:05
35 4:38:17.1 NEMES Tibor New York 15/92 M40-44 492 27 104 33:35 1:45 2:30 6 12 2:21:41 23.7 1:52 25 73 1:38:42 7:32
36 4:40:01.6 SULLIVAN Greg Abington 16/92 M40-44 410 6 18 28:35 1:29 1:39 12 31 2:27:30 22.8 1:21 27 91 1:40:59 7:43
37 4:40:32.1 PAUL Devashish Ottawa 3/59 M45-49 515 7 62 31:41 1:39 1:21 4 39 2:29:26 22.5 1:12 8 63 1:36:55 7:24
38 4:40:58.0 CORNELL Jim Rochester 4/59 M45-49 92 22 201 37:10 1:56 2:11 3 34 2:28:33 22.6 2:01 3 30 1:31:05 6:58
39 4:41:35.8 DELANEY Colin Lake Placid 2/10 M20-24 553 4 162 36:08 1:53 1:32 2 37 2:29:16 22.5 1:49 2 40 1:32:54 7:06
40 4:42:05.4 JULIEN Sebastien Laval 9/47 M35-39 217 9 34 29:25 1:32 1:41 8 28 2:26:17 23.0 1:30 18 106 1:43:15 7:53
41 4:42:10.7 HOLLELY David Long Island City 10/47 M35-39 198 6 24 29:04 1:31 1:23 24 108 2:39:19 21.1 3:09 5 24 1:29:18 6:49
42 4:42:18.7 MICHAUD Dominic Saint-Nicolas 5/39 M30-34 489 13 109 34:00 1:46 2:03 6 55 2:32:19 22.1 1:55 5 36 1:32:05 7:02
43 4:42:27.8 VARGO Steven Lake Placid 3/10 M20-24 497 3 117 34:09 1:47 1:48 3 51 2:31:34 22.2 1:29 3 42 1:33:30 7:09
44 4:42:49.1 DUPUIS Alain Ottawa 17/92 M40-44 129 43 145 35:21 1:50 1:28 19 48 2:30:34 22.3 1:56 14 43 1:33:33 7:09
45 4:42:49.2 WISEMAN Megan Hoboken 1/21 W30-34 534 4 60 31:35 1:39 1:38 1 57 2:32:23 22.0 1:05 1 56 1:36:10 7:21
46 4:43:53.3 SCHREER Jason Potsdam 18/92 M40-44 381 45 150 35:35 1:51 2:29 14 40 2:29:27 22.5 1:45 18 49 1:34:40 7:14
47 4:44:04.0 INOUE Keisuke Liverpool 11/47 M35-39 208 30 236 38:02 1:59 2:03 12 44 2:30:07 22.4 2:45 7 31 1:31:10 6:58
48 4:44:28.9 STOPYAK George Clifton Park 19/92 M40-44 405 47 171 36:18 1:53 2:33 20 50 2:31:26 22.2 2:33 13 34 1:31:42 7:00
49 4:45:25.8 KELLERSON Adam Newfield 6/29 M25-29 224 7 76 32:08 1:40 1:47 11 77 2:35:20 21.6 1:16 7 51 1:34:58 7:15
50 4:46:22.4 FLEMING Sean Dracut 7/29 M25-29 153 8 81 32:15 1:41 1:41 12 86 2:36:38 21.5 1:50 6 45 1:34:01 7:11
51 4:46:52.7 DYBALA Michael Montreal 12/47 M35-39 134 12 52 30:54 1:37 1:23 20 85 2:36:36 21.5 1:44 11 59 1:36:18 7:21
52 4:47:07.4 COMMIER Bruno Sutton 20/92 M40-44 88 54 200 37:08 1:56 2:10 13 36 2:29:14 22.5 1:59 22 60 1:36:39 7:23
53 4:47:40.5 SLOVENKAY Ed Brecksville 21/92 M40-44 390 20 70 31:59 1:40 2:08 21 58 2:32:33 22.0 3:12 15 44 1:33:52 7:10 4:00
54 4:48:08.7 WALDER Peter Sunnyside 6/39 M30-34 511 7 77 32:10 1:40 1:54 8 62 2:33:21 21.9 2:20 7 72 1:38:27 7:31
55 4:49:17.1 MURRAY Steeve Montreal 13/47 M35-39 547 14 59 31:33 1:39 1:42 14 64 2:33:37 21.9 1:40 16 88 1:40:48 7:42
56 4:50:01.2 BECKER Kevin Montreal 5/59 M45-49 27 21 195 36:52 1:55 1:36 6 56 2:32:22 22.1 1:56 9 67 1:37:18 7:26
57 4:50:50.9 SEGAL Kayla Montreal 2/21 W30-34 491 6 79 32:14 1:41 2:04 2 63 2:33:31 21.9 2:05 6 90 1:40:59 7:43
58 4:51:08.6 VITERI Gabriel New York 7/39 M30-34 441 18 138 35:02 1:49 1:58 10 68 2:34:03 21.8 1:15 8 75 1:38:53 7:33
59 4:51:51.1 KELLMAN Matt Penfield 6/59 M45-49 502 23 212 37:23 1:57 2:04 9 81 2:35:51 21.6 1:37 2 29 1:30:59 6:57 4:00
60 4:52:10.4 CORBIN Kappler New York 8/39 M30-34 516 8 80 32:15 1:41 2:03 12 90 2:37:28 21.3 1:25 9 77 1:39:02 7:34
61 4:52:12.5 CLARK Eric Ottawa 22/92 M40-44 79 14 55 31:05 1:37 2:22 48 169 2:46:30 20.2 2:34 10 25 1:29:44 6:51
62 4:52:15.6 BERMO Ramon South Plainfield 23/92 M40-44 30 30 113 34:08 1:47 1:57 30 100 2:38:32 21.2 1:31 21 57 1:36:10 7:21
63 4:52:15.8 HORROCKS Greg Rochester 8/29 M25-29 201 1 16 28:14 1:28 2:16 9 66 2:33:40 21.9 1:21 10 131 1:46:47 8:10
64 4:52:34.2 MURPHY William New york 7/59 M45-49 315 19 172 36:19 1:53 2:06 5 52 2:32:02 22.1 1:44 11 83 1:40:25 7:40
65 4:52:35.9 TAY Louis Ottawa 8/59 M45-49 416 13 115 34:08 1:47 2:00 10 98 2:38:24 21.2 2:24 7 54 1:35:43 7:19
66 4:52:43.8 MCGLADE Thomas Carmel 9/59 M45-49 299 1 4 27:04 1:25 1:43 14 117 2:40:57 20.9 1:40 12 94 1:41:23 7:45
67 4:52:44.6 MATTHEW Kresge Rexford 24/92 M40-44 287 33 122 34:19 1:47 2:01 35 121 2:41:12 20.8 1:09 16 46 1:34:07 7:12
68 4:53:06.4 THOMAS Steven Ottawa 9/39 M30-34 421 10 87 32:25 1:41 1:29 11 70 2:34:50 21.7 1:20 12 105 1:43:05 7:53
69 4:53:06.4 WETZEL Gregory New York 25/92 M40-44 454 32 121 34:18 1:47 2:46 23 65 2:33:39 21.9 2:41 26 79 1:39:45 7:37
70 4:53:22.5 REICHERT Julia Kirkland 1/3 W20-24 360 2 72 32:01 1:40 2:16 1 150 2:44:45 20.4 1:35 1 23 1:28:48 6:47 4:00
71 4:53:23.9 GIBLIN Daniel Rochester 10/59 M45-49 558 33 284 39:29 2:03 2:37 8 72 2:34:54 21.7 1:46 6 50 1:34:40 7:14
72 4:53:53.1 WATSON Charles Tonawanda 10/39 M30-34 451 9 82 32:16 1:41 1:47 9 67 2:33:53 21.8 1:25 10 86 1:40:35 7:41 4:00
73 4:53:54.9 DUBOIS Corey Unadilla 26/92 M40-44 125 34 124 34:19 1:47 1:52 29 95 2:38:13 21.2 1:38 24 70 1:37:55 7:29
74 4:54:05.6 BEZAIRE Veronic Ottawa 3/21 W30-34 31 2 29 29:17 1:31 1:29 4 157 2:45:00 20.4 1:15 3 66 1:37:08 7:25
75 4:54:12.6 THAUVETTE Gerry Ottawa 1/28 M50-54 418 6 137 35:00 1:49 2:23 2 84 2:36:30 21.5 1:31 1 74 1:38:51 7:33
76 4:54:13.8 KLEMANN Mark Savona 11/39 M30-34 233 4 37 29:51 1:33 1:46 15 105 2:39:05 21.1 2:12 11 93 1:41:22 7:45
77 4:55:40.4 ALBER Keith Clifton Park 14/47 M35-39 5 19 102 33:24 1:44 2:24 13 53 2:32:15 22.1 1:45 23 125 1:45:54 8:06
78 4:55:41.5 GALIETTA Marc Doylestown 15/47 M35-39 165 5 19 28:39 1:30 2:03 29 170 2:46:33 20.2 1:41 12 62 1:36:48 7:24
79 4:55:58.2 TURNER Paul Ottawa 2/28 M50-54 436 1 43 30:16 1:35 1:35 5 115 2:40:50 20.9 1:25 4 98 1:41:54 7:47
80 4:56:00.4 DURNO Laura Ottawa 1/18 W35-39 132 8 190 36:44 1:55 2:16 3 180 2:47:57 20.0 2:18 1 15 1:26:47 6:38
81 4:56:31.0 FERNAN William Ridgway 16/47 M35-39 147 31 238 38:03 1:59 1:36 19 83 2:36:28 21.5 3:23 13 64 1:37:04 7:25
82 4:56:44.8 WILLIAMS Jon Latrobe 17/47 M35-39 465 16 78 32:13 1:41 1:56 11 35 2:28:58 22.6 1:32 26 176 1:52:09 8:34
83 4:56:59.0 AYOUB Gilbert Montreal 1/20 M55-59 22 4 169 36:18 1:53 2:44 1 96 2:38:21 21.2 1:46 1 69 1:37:53 7:29
84 4:57:04.0 STUBBS Rory Montreal 18/47 M35-39 408 13 58 31:32 1:38 2:22 28 145 2:44:01 20.5 1:29 14 68 1:37:42 7:28
85 4:57:06.0 GERARDO Renee New York 2/18 W35-39 169 1 47 30:38 1:36 2:06 1 122 2:41:30 20.8 1:59 3 89 1:40:55 7:43
86 4:58:27.1 ZIMMET David Rochester 19/47 M35-39 557 23 163 36:08 1:53 3:29 15 71 2:34:51 21.7 3:28 15 85 1:40:33 7:41
87 4:58:30.6 LOONG Scott Pointe claire 9/29 M25-29 264 20 279 39:20 2:03 1:51 5 33 2:28:27 22.6 1:37 12 136 1:47:18 8:12
88 4:59:15.8 KOSKI David Latrobe 10/29 M25-29 235 16 213 37:23 1:57 2:07 7 45 2:30:09 22.4 1:26 15 144 1:48:13 8:16
89 4:59:26.9 LAUZON Terry Cornwall 27/92 M40-44 246 37 133 34:52 1:49 2:25 28 93 2:37:49 21.3 1:44 29 101 1:42:39 7:51
90 4:59:34.0 MCGRAW Matthew Syracuse 11/29 M25-29 300 4 30 29:19 1:32 2:24 18 193 2:49:44 19.8 2:11 8 55 1:35:59 7:20
91 4:59:37.7 JOHNSON Kyle Niskayuna 20/47 M35-39 215 21 132 34:48 1:49 2:06 17 78 2:35:40 21.6 1:43 22 119 1:45:23 8:03
92 4:59:58.1 REED Michael Greenville 28/92 M40-44 359 2 6 27:09 1:25 4:27 31 110 2:40:08 21.0 3:34 31 115 1:44:42 8:00
93 5:00:10.9 STEWART Scott Cicero 29/92 M40-44 401 3 7 27:09 1:25 2:13 36 124 2:41:40 20.8 2:07 39 134 1:47:05 8:11
94 5:00:25.5 SZERDA Gabriel New York 12/39 M30-34 414 25 224 37:46 1:58 2:43 14 104 2:38:59 21.1 2:58 6 71 1:38:01 7:29
95 5:00:26.6 PAINTER Jacob Keeseville 4/10 M20-24 329 8 274 39:12 2:02 1:58 4 87 2:36:52 21.4 2:00 4 84 1:40:26 7:40
96 5:00:33.6 MCLAY Glenn Milton 11/59 M45-49 302 16 159 36:04 1:53 3:11 23 166 2:46:13 20.2 2:20 5 39 1:32:48 7:05
97 5:00:43.7 MAURO Douglas Pittsford 21/47 M35-39 289 20 129 34:42 1:48 2:51 16 75 2:35:07 21.7 4:12 19 108 1:43:54 7:56
98 5:01:02.6 WHALEN Jon Slungerlands 30/92 M40-44 499 48 173 36:21 1:53 4:07 27 82 2:36:20 21.5 2:06 28 99 1:42:10 7:48
99 5:01:13.2 KEYZER James Greenfieldn 12/29 M25-29 227 14 177 36:32 1:54 3:45 6 41 2:29:33 22.5 2:18 16 153 1:49:07 8:20
100 5:02:29.8 HATFIELD Joseph Oneida 22/47 M35-39 192 17 83 32:17 1:41 1:42 23 103 2:38:59 21.1 1:35 20 110 1:43:59 7:57 4:00
101 5:02:34.7 DOUGLAS Dierdre Montreal 3/18 W35-39 124 4 71 31:59 1:40 2:55 2 151 2:44:48 20.4 2:18 2 87 1:40:37 7:41
102 5:03:28.9 TOBIN Brian Cortland 31/92 M40-44 429 1 5 27:07 1:25 2:14 50 176 2:47:05 20.1 1:32 33 120 1:45:33 8:04
103 5:03:40.7 VOGEL Keith Queensbury 12/59 M45-49 442 6 45 30:28 1:35 3:29 18 133 2:42:45 20.6 2:03 17 117 1:44:58 8:01
104 5:03:53.0 DEGUISE Mathieu Clermont 13/29 M25-29 110 3 26 29:09 1:31 1:07 22 254 2:56:30 19.0 0:59 9 58 1:36:10 7:21
105 5:04:11.1 WILLIAMS Geoffrey Ottawa 3/28 M50-54 464 4 114 34:08 1:47 2:33 8 147 2:44:24 20.4 3:03 3 81 1:40:05 7:39
106 5:06:09.8 KATMANN Kevin Hillsborough 32/92 M40-44 219 69 316 41:13 2:09 2:14 43 146 2:44:21 20.4 1:38 23 61 1:36:46 7:24
107 5:06:15.5 NOWAKOWSKI Matthew Montreal 13/59 M45-49 321 2 10 27:24 1:26 4:03 34 220 2:52:18 19.5 2:57 10 78 1:39:35 7:37
108 5:06:35.8 STITT Brian Ballston Lake 14/29 M25-29 402 11 108 33:53 1:46 2:29 10 73 2:35:03 21.7 1:58 20 192 1:53:15 8:39
109 5:07:09.2 JACQUES Genevieve Longueuil 4/21 W30-34 210 7 127 34:36 1:48 1:55 3 125 2:41:42 20.8 2:28 8 100 1:42:31 7:50 4:00
110 5:07:12.1 KEMERY Kevin Pittsburgh 23/47 M35-39 225 26 193 36:50 1:55 4:47 21 91 2:37:40 21.3 2:47 21 118 1:45:11 8:02
111 5:07:32.2 JOHNSON Chris Falls Church 33/92 M40-44 216 13 54 31:03 1:37 1:47 47 165 2:46:06 20.2 2:48 35 124 1:45:50 8:05
112 5:08:15.4 OBRIEN Ritanne Philadelphia 5/21 W30-34 323 15 269 39:04 2:02 2:02 5 185 2:48:49 19.9 1:16 2 65 1:37:07 7:25
113 5:08:16.2 BIKLO Eric Ottawa 4/28 M50-54 32 18 319 41:21 2:09 2:39 7 128 2:41:55 20.8 3:29 2 76 1:38:54 7:33
114 5:08:47.2 ALLEN Robert Cornwall 34/92 M40-44 8 15 56 31:10 1:37 1:25 56 205 2:51:15 19.6 1:57 30 104 1:43:04 7:52
115 5:08:52.4 FOURNIER Julia Ottawa 1/18 W45-49 155 1 65 31:48 1:39 2:07 2 148 2:44:31 20.4 2:01 2 147 1:48:28 8:17
116 5:09:21.9 HARVEY Steven Binghamton 35/92 M40-44 190 55 203 37:14 1:56 3:16 34 114 2:40:42 20.9 1:43 37 129 1:46:29 8:08
117 5:09:26.0 MARTIN Paul Ottawa 14/59 M45-49 282 20 178 36:34 1:54 1:12 19 149 2:44:39 20.4 1:27 18 121 1:45:37 8:04
118 5:09:33.1 HUNTER Peter Ottawa 5/28 M50-54 204 9 182 36:37 1:54 3:58 6 118 2:41:02 20.9 3:27 6 113 1:44:31 7:59
119 5:10:14.3 CREPEAU Stephane Montreal 36/92 M40-44 98 41 142 35:04 1:49 3:36 22 59 2:32:55 22.0 2:28 54 216 1:56:13 8:53
120 5:10:47.6 PRILIPP Eric Liverpool 15/29 M25-29 350 17 214 37:26 1:57 2:23 13 89 2:37:04 21.4 3:00 17 166 1:50:57 8:29
121 5:10:57.1 PELLERIN Michel Mont-Royal 6/28 M50-54 336 2 100 33:21 1:44 5:46 3 92 2:37:49 21.3 3:19 7 164 1:50:45 8:28
122 5:10:59.0 MCLEAN Alan Brooklyn 13/39 M30-34 552 22 217 37:31 1:57 3:37 5 54 2:32:16 22.1 2:29 22 206 1:55:08 8:48
123 5:10:59.5 WILKES Kristin Wakefield 1/30 W40-44 463 2 48 30:43 1:36 1:58 1 141 2:43:46 20.5 2:08 6 180 1:52:26 8:35
124 5:11:02.4 MORTON Dave Ottawa 7/28 M50-54 314 23 362 43:29 2:16 2:38 4 102 2:38:45 21.2 2:17 5 109 1:43:56 7:56
125 5:11:57.2 CORNELL Tim Burlington 37/92 M40-44 93 25 93 32:59 1:43 1:52 46 158 2:45:00 20.4 2:40 43 155 1:49:28 8:22
126 5:12:31.2 DEERY Julie Bala Cynwyd 2/18 W45-49 109 6 227 37:50 1:58 1:31 1 88 2:36:57 21.4 1:44 5 201 1:54:31 8:45
127 5:12:42.9 BAKER Joshua Plattsburgh 14/39 M30-34 24 21 206 37:17 1:56 2:25 20 156 2:44:53 20.4 2:02 14 126 1:46:08 8:07
128 5:12:45.1 LAMY Francois Grand-Mere 38/92 M40-44 242 28 111 34:02 1:46 2:04 26 80 2:35:47 21.6 1:31 51 209 1:55:24 8:49 4:00
129 5:13:30.1 SMITH Vinnie Great Valley 5/10 M20-24 391 6 188 36:43 1:55 2:34 5 134 2:42:49 20.6 2:24 5 152 1:49:02 8:20
130 5:13:34.9 BURDO Jeffrey Morrisonville 39/92 M40-44 522 71 333 41:58 2:11 2:28 25 76 2:35:14 21.6 3:19 45 163 1:50:38 8:27
131 5:13:42.5 RUSHBY Charles Williamsburg 40/92 M40-44 373 64 303 40:21 2:06 4:26 32 111 2:40:24 20.9 3:40 32 116 1:44:54 8:01
132 5:13:45.2 CLOUTIER Sebastien St-Boniface 24/47 M35-39 84 25 176 36:31 1:54 2:13 26 130 2:42:15 20.7 1:18 25 171 1:51:31 8:31
133 5:13:53.3 BIJANADA Adrian New York 15/39 M30-34 533 30 304 40:23 2:06 4:04 16 123 2:41:32 20.8 1:43 15 127 1:46:13 8:07
134 5:14:01.4 PALEY Rob Schenectacy 15/59 M45-49 330 40 324 41:29 2:09 4:29 16 126 2:41:46 20.8 1:46 16 114 1:44:34 7:59
135 5:14:06.5 HATFIELD Amanda Oneida 6/21 W30-34 193 13 219 37:35 1:57 1:59 7 225 2:52:49 19.4 1:36 5 82 1:40:10 7:39
136 5:14:40.4 MACALUSO Philip Brooklyn 41/92 M40-44 542 51 189 36:44 1:55 3:41 37 127 2:41:54 20.8 3:35 41 149 1:48:49 8:19
137 5:14:53.1 STECIUK Peter Queensbury 16/59 M45-49 536 11 105 33:39 1:45 3:43 17 129 2:41:57 20.7 3:33 25 175 1:52:04 8:34
138 5:15:02.1 DANIEL Eppel Gardner 42/92 M40-44 105 16 57 31:16 1:38 2:00 41 143 2:43:54 20.5 2:10 53 213 1:55:45 8:51
139 5:15:46.2 DUCKWORTH Adam Washington 16/39 M30-34 126 6 49 30:51 1:36 2:27 24 200 2:50:46 19.7 2:03 19 157 1:49:41 8:23
140 5:16:07.9 BUEHNER Daniel Queensbury 17/39 M30-34 51 29 296 40:14 2:06 5:09 13 101 2:38:36 21.2 4:35 16 139 1:47:36 8:13
141 5:17:23.9 BYRON Parke Ringwood 2/20 M55-59 56 1 53 30:55 1:37 2:26 3 136 2:43:06 20.6 2:17 9 236 1:58:43 9:04
142 5:17:26.8 ROSS Steve Ottawa 17/59 M45-49 370 38 309 40:43 2:07 4:36 20 160 2:45:12 20.3 4:03 14 102 1:42:57 7:52
143 5:17:27.5 HORN James New York 16/29 M25-29 200 21 285 39:35 2:03 5:04 15 131 2:42:31 20.7 2:47 13 138 1:47:33 8:13
144 5:17:43.0 TILLINGHAST Jason Torrington 43/92 M40-44 426 46 151 35:43 1:51 3:54 51 181 2:48:18 20.0 2:30 40 137 1:47:21 8:12
145 5:18:03.7 DEVRIES Christina Rochester 7/21 W30-34 114 3 35 29:33 1:32 3:01 12 297 3:03:49 18.3 1:51 4 80 1:39:52 7:38
146 5:18:05.8 PETIT Jason Liverpool 18/59 M45-49 340 36 301 40:19 2:06 2:27 28 187 2:48:57 19.9 3:27 15 103 1:42:59 7:52
147 5:18:51.9 VAN WIE Jason Amsterdam 44/92 M40-44 437 31 116 34:09 1:47 2:14 33 113 2:40:31 20.9 1:36 57 253 2:00:24 9:12
148 5:18:53.9 ANTHONY Larocca Windham 19/59 M45-49 16 27 247 38:23 2:00 2:52 36 222 2:52:34 19.5 3:39 13 97 1:41:28 7:45
149 5:19:22.2 RICHARDS Ronald Corinth 20/59 M45-49 362 3 20 28:51 1:30 3:17 26 178 2:47:39 20.0 3:31 34 215 1:56:06 8:52
150 5:19:25.2 SEIER Thomas Barnegat 18/39 M30-34 383 36 421 48:19 2:31 3:46 7 61 2:33:12 21.9 4:36 18 156 1:49:34 8:22
151 5:19:28.8 FERRARIS Cedric Montreal 17/29 M25-29 148 10 107 33:52 1:46 2:41 17 184 2:48:39 19.9 2:01 18 179 1:52:19 8:35
152 5:19:30.7 CHITKO Joanna New York 4/18 W35-39 73 6 131 34:45 1:48 1:32 6 212 2:51:44 19.6 1:13 4 159 1:50:19 8:26
153 5:19:35.6 BOURQUE Phil Ottawa 25/47 M35-39 505 39 339 42:16 2:12 4:08 31 191 2:49:28 19.8 2:47 17 92 1:40:59 7:43
154 5:19:50.3 LA TORRA Rich Plattsburgh 21/59 M45-49 238 56 417 48:09 2:30 2:48 7 69 2:34:49 21.7 2:04 24 174 1:52:04 8:34
155 5:19:59.3 RATH Ryan Ballston Spa 45/92 M40-44 356 59 249 38:27 2:00 2:04 24 74 2:35:07 21.7 1:25 65 273 2:02:59 9:24
156 5:20:11.6 FREDERIC Rousseau Trois Rivieres 46/92 M40-44 163 63 291 39:50 2:04 2:40 45 155 2:44:52 20.4 2:31 36 128 1:46:22 8:08 4:00
157 5:21:01.8 KITEVELES Theodore Warners 22/59 M45-49 231 54 392 45:44 2:23 1:48 12 107 2:39:18 21.1 1:41 26 183 1:52:33 8:36
158 5:21:10.3 LAIR Michael Gloversville 23/59 M45-49 517 24 225 37:47 1:58 3:30 22 164 2:46:01 20.2 3:26 22 162 1:50:29 8:26
159 5:21:45.2 DUNN Michael Rochester 3/20 M55-59 128 3 166 36:11 1:53 2:34 2 116 2:40:53 20.9 2:46 10 242 1:59:24 9:07
160 5:21:55.2 LOW Heather Ottawa 1/5 W25-29 267 1 86 32:21 1:41 2:33 3 295 3:03:22 18.3 2:15 1 95 1:41:27 7:45
161 5:22:04.0 DAVIS Jason Broadview Hts. 26/47 M35-39 107 44 411 47:09 2:27 3:26 25 109 2:39:45 21.0 4:11 24 140 1:47:36 8:13
162 5:22:23.2 MADDALONI Tony Slingerlands 4/20 M55-59 272 11 306 40:34 2:07 3:26 6 190 2:49:15 19.9 5:02 2 111 1:44:09 7:57
163 5:22:49.4 MOORE John New York 47/92 M40-44 313 19 67 31:52 1:40 2:09 44 152 2:44:49 20.4 1:47 63 271 2:02:14 9:20
164 5:23:06.8 GLETTENBERG Marc Enfield 48/92 M40-44 503 62 259 38:42 2:01 3:46 38 132 2:42:38 20.7 2:37 52 210 1:55:27 8:49
165 5:23:08.6 DERY Marc Batiscan 24/59 M45-49 113 15 120 34:13 1:47 2:48 29 188 2:49:05 19.9 3:29 31 195 1:53:36 8:41
166 5:23:47.9 MITTEN David Henrietta 25/59 M45-49 309 17 160 36:06 1:53 2:24 13 112 2:40:29 20.9 1:52 23 167 1:50:59 8:29 12:00
167 5:23:55.3 MAHON Sean New York 18/29 M25-29 275 24 331 41:52 2:11 3:38 16 172 2:46:34 20.2 4:00 14 141 1:47:54 8:15
168 5:24:03.1 CALDER-BECKER Katherine Montreal 3/18 W45-49 59 2 119 34:11 1:47 2:14 3 217 2:51:57 19.5 2:28 4 191 1:53:15 8:39
169 5:24:44.0 TURLEY Patrick Syracuse 26/59 M45-49 435 9 96 33:04 1:43 3:19 31 208 2:51:34 19.6 4:27 20 146 1:48:21 8:17 4:00
170 5:24:46.6 SCAGNELLI Melissa New York 8/21 W30-34 378 5 75 32:07 1:40 4:21 11 264 2:57:23 18.9 2:18 9 148 1:48:40 8:18
171 5:24:52.0 SWEENEY Rory New York 19/39 M30-34 412 27 276 39:17 2:03 3:50 22 173 2:46:35 20.2 3:10 20 173 1:52:02 8:34
172 5:24:56.2 ADAMS Michael Hoboken 49/92 M40-44 1 58 215 37:26 1:57 5:04 52 182 2:48:20 20.0 5:10 42 151 1:48:58 8:20
173 5:25:05.3 SAMSON Caroline Beaupre 5/18 W35-39 375 3 68 31:56 1:40 2:01 4 198 2:50:40 19.7 2:05 7 232 1:58:24 9:03
174 5:25:11.9 CAVAGNARO Chris New York 27/47 M35-39 68 34 275 39:16 2:02 3:03 30 186 2:48:55 19.9 1:50 27 177 1:52:10 8:34
175 5:25:15.9 VUSKALNS Victor Long Valley 27/59 M45-49 444 4 25 29:09 1:31 4:24 33 219 2:52:16 19.5 3:29 33 214 1:56:00 8:52
176 5:25:40.9 SCHICKLER Christopher Merrick 20/39 M30-34 380 35 420 48:18 2:31 2:18 19 154 2:44:52 20.4 2:20 17 142 1:47:55 8:15
177 5:25:42.4 OEHRLEIN Scott Westmount 28/59 M45-49 535 39 322 41:28 2:09 5:39 15 120 2:41:08 20.9 4:11 29 193 1:53:19 8:39
178 5:25:54.3 DUFFY Chad Saugerties 21/39 M30-34 127 24 223 37:44 1:58 1:49 21 163 2:45:57 20.2 2:19 25 229 1:58:07 9:01
179 5:25:59.1 PICARD Normand Kirkland 8/28 M50-54 341 5 135 34:57 1:49 2:42 9 162 2:45:46 20.3 2:13 10 254 2:00:24 9:12
180 5:26:07.4 CROUCHER Eric Baldwinsville 50/92 M40-44 100 77 360 43:18 2:15 2:28 49 175 2:47:03 20.1 2:03 47 169 1:51:18 8:30
181 5:26:29.7 MCAULEY Todd Colonie 51/92 M40-44 556 67 314 41:03 2:08 3:11 57 209 2:51:36 19.6 3:42 38 132 1:47:00 8:11
182 5:26:47.0 THIEL Joe Liverpool 29/59 M45-49 419 30 270 39:05 2:02 3:03 25 174 2:46:42 20.2 2:26 32 211 1:55:34 8:50
183 5:27:13.2 BOUCHARD Martin Brossard 52/92 M40-44 37 40 141 35:04 1:49 3:55 53 196 2:50:02 19.8 1:46 55 218 1:56:27 8:54
184 5:27:13.4 BLANCHARD Linda Montreal 2/30 W40-44 34 19 342 42:26 2:12 2:34 3 197 2:50:37 19.7 2:50 4 150 1:48:49 8:19
185 5:27:28.5 FREY Michael Albany 53/92 M40-44 164 39 140 35:02 1:49 3:20 58 211 2:51:43 19.6 3:34 50 197 1:53:50 8:42
186 5:27:54.4 ZUNTI Michelle Ottawa 3/30 W40-44 478 10 187 36:42 1:55 2:38 7 252 2:56:18 19.1 1:55 5 160 1:50:23 8:26
187 5:28:04.9 MIRON Etienne Laval 6/10 M20-24 548 5 180 36:35 1:54 1:39 7 189 2:49:06 19.9 1:25 8 241 1:59:23 9:07
188 5:28:10.0 FLEMING Rj Kew Gardens 22/39 M30-34 152 23 220 37:39 1:57 4:29 23 195 2:49:59 19.8 3:52 21 178 1:52:13 8:34
189 5:28:37.6 PICHE Rey Ottawa 30/59 M45-49 342 51 384 44:35 2:19 3:57 11 106 2:39:10 21.1 2:09 36 238 1:58:50 9:05
190 5:28:59.5 ANDRITZ Jeffrey Altamont 23/39 M30-34 15 31 320 41:24 2:09 3:08 25 233 2:53:39 19.3 5:06 13 123 1:45:45 8:05
191 5:29:03.8 SAALTINK Hendrik Cornwall 5/20 M55-59 374 6 204 37:15 1:56 4:49 4 167 2:46:28 20.2 5:54 6 203 1:54:40 8:46
192 5:29:03.8 CYR Jerome Ottawa 6/20 M55-59 546 8 232 37:59 1:58 4:43 5 179 2:47:52 20.0 4:23 4 198 1:54:09 8:43
193 5:29:04.1 TART Scott Wilmington 19/29 M25-29 415 18 230 37:56 1:58 6:17 21 218 2:51:58 19.5 5:46 11 135 1:47:09 8:11
194 5:29:47.9 MCWHINNEY Bror Evans Mills 20/29 M25-29 305 26 348 42:35 2:13 1:45 19 199 2:50:43 19.7 1:54 19 187 1:52:53 8:37
195 5:30:10.2 CONNELLY Jeff Ottawa 54/92 M40-44 89 75 346 42:32 2:13 3:16 40 140 2:43:38 20.5 2:53 56 227 1:57:54 9:00
196 5:30:18.0 ODORISI J. Scott East Rochester 55/92 M40-44 325 38 139 35:02 1:49 3:10 61 244 2:55:21 19.2 3:44 49 189 1:53:04 8:38
197 5:30:21.7 KREMPA Jeffrey Johnstown 24/39 M30-34 237 20 186 36:42 1:54 2:58 17 135 2:42:54 20.6 2:20 28 287 2:05:30 9:35
198 5:30:24.8 PEIRCE Michael Ottawa 31/59 M45-49 335 37 307 40:34 2:07 3:28 27 183 2:48:27 19.9 5:06 28 186 1:52:52 8:37
199 5:31:40.3 CUYLER Monique Liverpool 4/30 W40-44 103 9 181 36:37 1:54 3:46 6 245 2:55:23 19.2 2:58 7 188 1:52:58 8:38
200 5:32:05.2 LOZITO Ann Marie Syracuse 5/30 W40-44 268 1 22 28:55 1:30 2:37 5 224 2:52:48 19.4 3:35 14 279 2:04:13 9:29
201 5:32:09.8 DOR Etienne Oakland 25/39 M30-34 121 16 126 34:30 1:48 4:28 18 153 2:44:50 20.4 2:38 29 289 2:05:46 9:36
202 5:32:26.3 TORRICE Seth Syracuse 7/10 M20-24 430 10 400 46:21 2:25 4:36 6 159 2:45:06 20.4 3:15 6 190 1:53:11 8:39
203 5:33:31.7 LATHROP Jeffrey Old Tappan 28/47 M35-39 245 41 353 42:47 2:13 3:39 22 97 2:38:22 21.2 2:04 33 298 2:06:42 9:41
204 5:33:36.9 ERENSTONE Richard Lake Placid 1/12 M60-64 139 3 156 36:00 1:52 3:40 3 138 2:43:29 20.6 3:39 1 300 2:06:52 9:42
205 5:34:04.4 COUTO Chad Stowe 7/20 M55-59 97 9 241 38:10 1:59 4:01 12 272 2:58:11 18.9 2:59 3 165 1:50:45 8:28
206 5:34:17.8 KALL Lisa Yardley 6/30 W40-44 218 5 147 35:22 1:50 4:21 9 306 3:04:28 18.2 2:28 1 107 1:43:42 7:55 4:00
207 5:34:23.8 DOHMAN Dan Jay 1/6 M15-19 118 2 205 37:15 1:56 5:58 1 214 2:51:48 19.6 6:52 1 182 1:52:32 8:36
208 5:34:53.4 LAROUCHE Pierre Laval 32/59 M45-49 244 47 372 44:08 2:18 3:31 44 263 2:57:07 19.0 2:06 19 143 1:48:04 8:15
209 5:35:20.4 SHERWOOD Jaime Morris 2/5 W25-29 388 2 196 36:54 1:55 2:29 4 315 3:06:21 18.0 2:37 2 133 1:47:01 8:11
210 5:35:28.5 CHERCUITTE Louise Breakeyville 4/18 W45-49 71 10 271 39:06 2:02 4:51 7 292 3:02:46 18.4 2:15 1 130 1:46:32 8:08
211 5:36:18.9 CAMPBELL Jamie Oneida 29/47 M35-39 61 40 352 42:43 2:13 2:43 18 79 2:35:45 21.6 2:35 36 324 2:12:35 10:08
212 5:36:34.2 GARDINER Meg New York 6/18 W35-39 167 2 61 31:36 1:39 1:43 5 206 2:51:29 19.6 2:14 14 314 2:09:33 9:54
213 5:36:40.6 THOMAS Win N Chittenden 2/12 M60-64 420 5 246 38:17 1:59 4:24 2 99 2:38:30 21.2 5:42 3 315 2:09:50 9:55
214 5:37:38.3 NUSSBAUM Bruce Long Valley 33/59 M45-49 322 32 283 39:27 2:03 2:43 37 223 2:52:39 19.5 3:16 40 247 1:59:37 9:08
215 5:38:07.5 WILCOX Cory Elmira 21/29 M25-29 461 27 365 43:39 2:16 1:49 20 210 2:51:43 19.6 2:12 23 237 1:58:47 9:04
216 5:38:40.8 PATTON Chris Charlotte 30/47 M35-39 333 32 253 38:31 2:00 4:34 38 249 2:55:51 19.1 5:12 28 202 1:54:36 8:45
217 5:38:43.9 RANDALL Kellyanne New York 9/21 W30-34 354 18 347 42:32 2:13 4:24 10 257 2:56:33 19.0 3:20 10 172 1:51:56 8:33
218 5:38:45.3 GOOLKASIAN Michael Ipswich 34/59 M45-49 178 10 99 33:15 1:44 5:10 32 213 2:51:47 19.6 5:15 43 276 2:03:20 9:25
219 5:39:01.6 METLER Cory Mechanicville 31/47 M35-39 306 38 308 40:37 2:07 4:48 39 253 2:56:29 19.0 1:49 29 208 1:55:21 8:49
220 5:39:11.0 KATZMAN Joshua Clifton Park 32/47 M35-39 220 35 278 39:18 2:03 4:31 34 229 2:53:01 19.4 2:46 31 248 1:59:37 9:08
221 5:39:20.0 LUTHER Glenn Sylvania 9/28 M50-54 269 17 310 40:49 2:07 4:54 11 215 2:51:54 19.5 4:42 9 221 1:57:04 8:57
222 5:39:21.0 THOMPSON Steven North Royalton 56/92 M40-44 423 79 364 43:36 2:16 4:00 39 137 2:43:21 20.6 3:42 69 283 2:04:44 9:32
223 5:39:26.3 IACOVIELLO Vito Staten Island 35/59 M45-49 207 53 391 45:44 2:23 3:59 21 161 2:45:34 20.3 4:40 39 245 1:59:31 9:08
224 5:39:32.6 GRAY Dan Watertown 36/59 M45-49 518 50 382 44:34 2:19 3:36 40 237 2:54:47 19.2 4:02 27 184 1:52:35 8:36
225 5:39:46.6 CROUCHER JR. Edwin Oswego 37/59 M45-49 101 35 289 39:45 2:04 3:08 42 251 2:56:16 19.1 3:44 35 220 1:56:55 8:56
226 5:40:07.8 SHAYKA Joseph Syracuse 38/59 M45-49 385 44 338 42:14 2:12 4:49 39 236 2:54:46 19.2 4:50 30 194 1:53:31 8:40
227 5:40:23.2 SOUCY Julie Ottawa 10/21 W30-34 395 17 317 41:14 2:09 3:15 8 241 2:55:08 19.2 2:13 12 235 1:58:35 9:04
228 5:40:27.6 CHRIS Anderson Ithaca 57/92 M40-44 75 52 194 36:51 1:55 3:32 62 248 2:55:43 19.1 3:27 61 260 2:00:56 9:14
229 5:40:34.7 COLENO Magalie Montreal 7/18 W35-39 86 7 174 36:22 1:53 2:46 7 230 2:53:03 19.4 2:04 13 294 2:06:22 9:39
230 5:40:36.6 DUPUIS Robert Laval 8/20 M55-59 130 10 266 39:02 2:02 1:57 7 232 2:53:28 19.4 1:56 11 280 2:04:16 9:30
231 5:40:58.5 BURTON Bob Baldwinsville 3/12 M60-64 53 7 262 38:48 2:01 2:28 4 139 2:43:35 20.5 4:22 4 321 2:11:47 10:04
232 5:41:34.9 ALLEN Kurt Blossvale 39/59 M45-49 9 26 245 38:13 1:59 3:53 24 171 2:46:34 20.2 2:36 46 317 2:10:21 9:58
233 5:41:37.3 OCALLAGHAN Kim Vineyard Haven 5/18 W45-49 324 8 260 38:42 2:01 4:09 4 226 2:52:50 19.4 4:21 9 269 2:01:38 9:18
234 5:41:38.9 ANDRADE Alicia Monee 3/5 W25-29 14 3 216 37:28 1:57 4:45 1 250 2:56:08 19.1 3:51 3 244 1:59:30 9:08
235 5:41:43.3 BUTLER Rachel Lake Placid 7/30 W40-44 493 14 294 40:05 2:05 3:53 4 207 2:51:30 19.6 4:41 13 268 2:01:36 9:17
236 5:42:47.4 LAWRENCE Leo Plattsburgh 58/92 M40-44 247 76 355 42:58 2:14 3:03 42 144 2:43:59 20.5 2:46 70 291 2:06:04 9:38 4:00
237 5:42:59.2 HUGHES Robert Peru 26/39 M30-34 203 12 95 33:00 1:43 4:51 26 279 2:59:47 18.7 5:27 26 250 1:59:55 9:10
238 5:43:07.5 MODAY Heather Philadelphia 8/30 W40-44 310 7 168 36:17 1:53 2:26 10 309 3:05:11 18.1 5:01 9 199 1:54:16 8:44
239 5:43:22.8 ROMITO William Leeds 9/20 M55-59 368 15 388 44:49 2:20 4:48 8 234 2:54:07 19.3 3:14 7 217 1:56:27 8:54
240 5:43:25.4 ARQUETTE Peter Victor 59/92 M40-44 19 35 125 34:23 1:47 2:14 60 235 2:54:11 19.3 3:54 75 311 2:08:46 9:50
241 5:43:29.1 LEBLOND Patrick Morristown 8/10 M20-24 249 2 84 32:19 1:41 3:01 10 333 3:08:50 17.8 2:02 7 223 1:57:19 8:58
242 5:43:40.0 BEAUGEARD Marie Montreal 8/18 W35-39 26 5 101 33:23 1:44 2:46 9 304 3:04:24 18.2 1:57 11 263 2:01:13 9:16
243 5:44:02.0 CLASS JR. James Buffalo 60/92 M40-44 80 42 144 35:20 1:50 2:46 66 284 3:01:09 18.5 2:26 64 272 2:02:23 9:21
244 5:44:06.2 CAHILL Chip Albany 22/29 M25-29 57 22 292 39:55 2:05 4:03 24 277 2:59:35 18.7 3:01 21 226 1:57:35 8:59
245 5:44:16.1 MCMANUS Brian Liverpool 23/29 M25-29 304 19 251 38:29 2:00 2:42 14 119 2:41:04 20.9 1:50 28 360 2:20:14 10:43
246 5:44:17.0 FAUGHNAN Lorri Westmount 6/18 W45-49 550 13 332 41:57 2:11 3:14 5 266 2:57:37 18.9 4:09 6 224 1:57:23 8:58
247 5:44:28.4 GRAB Kristin Troy 2/3 W20-24 182 3 197 37:02 1:56 3:02 2 316 3:06:39 18.0 2:51 2 205 1:54:56 8:47
248 5:44:34.6 DISTLER Matthew Glens Falls 2/6 M15-19 117 1 2 26:19 1:22 3:32 2 354 3:13:40 17.3 2:37 2 233 1:58:28 9:03
249 5:44:48.6 LEBORIOUS Courtney Brooklyn 9/18 W35-39 501 12 268 39:04 2:02 4:35 10 307 3:04:37 18.2 4:06 5 181 1:52:30 8:36
250 5:45:19.1 STECIUK Paul Queensbury 40/59 M45-49 539 14 118 34:09 1:47 2:15 45 270 2:57:51 18.9 4:30 45 295 2:06:36 9:40
251 5:45:22.2 REDDY Steve Stuyvesant Falls 41/59 M45-49 358 46 354 42:54 2:14 3:24 41 247 2:55:29 19.1 4:28 38 240 1:59:09 9:06
252 5:45:27.7 YOUNKIN David Philadelphia 61/92 M40-44 476 72 340 42:20 2:12 5:43 74 314 3:06:07 18.1 5:37 34 122 1:45:42 8:05
253 5:46:02.5 RYE Peter Somerville 33/47 M35-39 500 33 263 38:49 2:01 4:14 27 142 2:43:48 20.5 3:50 39 342 2:15:24 10:21
254 5:46:12.0 AITKENHEAD Annette Morristown 7/18 W45-49 4 15 396 46:17 2:24 3:19 9 301 3:04:04 18.3 3:19 3 154 1:49:14 8:21
255 5:46:15.1 BERRY Danny Hamden 62/92 M40-44 484 88 429 49:20 2:34 6:48 59 231 2:53:20 19.4 5:27 48 170 1:51:22 8:31
256 5:46:15.6 GIESS Mike Victor 42/59 M45-49 170 31 280 39:21 2:03 5:46 35 221 2:52:32 19.5 3:40 44 285 2:04:59 9:33
257 5:46:42.8 FIDLER Katie New York 11/21 W30-34 150 12 202 37:13 1:56 2:07 13 303 3:04:15 18.2 1:37 13 267 2:01:32 9:17
258 5:47:06.4 WINDUS Charles Somerville 1/3 M65-69 468 1 239 38:07 1:59 7:44 1 192 2:49:35 19.8 4:16 1 301 2:07:27 9:44
259 5:47:30.1 HOPKINS Jenny Ottawa 12/21 W30-34 199 16 290 39:49 2:04 5:40 18 382 3:17:55 17.0 2:42 7 96 1:41:27 7:45
260 5:47:39.1 SINKO Ryan Elmira 27/39 M30-34 545 19 184 36:41 1:54 7:23 27 281 3:01:03 18.6 7:22 23 207 1:55:13 8:48
261 5:47:52.0 HAWKINS Shane Kingston 28/39 M30-34 194 17 134 34:53 1:49 3:04 32 339 3:09:57 17.7 3:32 24 219 1:56:28 8:54
262 5:48:17.0 WINN Eric Charlestown 10/20 M55-59 469 2 136 34:57 1:49 4:17 9 240 2:55:06 19.2 2:42 12 319 2:11:17 10:02
263 5:48:27.4 FLOWER Robert Ny 34/47 M35-39 154 29 233 37:59 1:59 5:10 35 239 2:55:03 19.2 4:26 32 290 2:05:51 9:37
264 5:48:28.0 GULLO Johanna Canandaigua 10/18 W35-39 185 15 369 43:53 2:17 4:08 8 234 1:58:28 9:03
265 5:48:52.8 JOE Tally Fairport 63/92 M40-44 214 74 344 42:28 2:12 1:42 64 276 2:58:59 18.8 1:40 67 278 2:04:06 9:29
266 5:49:01.2 ZIMPEL-FONTAINE Robin Jamesville 9/30 W40-44 477 6 153 35:49 1:52 2:57 2 177 2:47:32 20.1 3:37 21 351 2:19:08 10:38
267 5:49:16.1 GOBEIL Annie MontrÉal 13/21 W30-34 176 8 128 34:41 1:48 1:56 15 350 3:13:19 17.4 1:23 11 228 1:57:59 9:01
268 5:49:27.4 GORFINKLE Joseph L Davie 10/28 M50-54 179 12 258 38:41 2:01 5:21 16 268 2:57:43 18.9 4:44 11 274 2:03:01 9:24
269 5:50:05.1 STEARNS Charles Schenectady 43/59 M45-49 397 28 248 38:25 2:00 7:32 47 275 2:58:53 18.8 6:14 37 239 1:59:03 9:06
270 5:50:14.9 CURTIS Karen Bethel 10/30 W40-44 102 11 198 37:02 1:56 4:34 8 300 3:03:57 18.3 3:51 11 258 2:00:53 9:14
271 5:50:18.7 MARTINEZ II Eddie Greenfield 24/29 M25-29 283 29 434 50:07 2:36 2:24 23 267 2:57:39 18.9 1:48 22 231 1:58:23 9:03
272 5:50:19.5 CYRUS Lesley Astoria 11/18 W35-39 104 9 231 37:58 1:58 3:09 13 353 3:13:36 17.4 2:53 6 185 1:52:46 8:37
273 5:51:10.1 LAMB Julie New York 12/18 W35-39 241 11 242 38:11 1:59 2:11 11 325 3:07:54 17.9 1:51 10 261 2:01:05 9:15
274 5:51:26.1 GEISER Christian Montreal 64/92 M40-44 168 44 146 35:21 1:50 6:52 63 260 2:56:55 19.0 4:27 72 306 2:07:53 9:46
275 5:51:41.9 DURAN David Washington 29/39 M30-34 131 28 293 39:57 2:05 3:27 29 311 3:05:28 18.1 2:15 27 255 2:00:38 9:13
276 5:51:48.5 BISHIN Robert Montreal 4/12 M60-64 33 6 261 38:46 2:01 4:20 5 271 2:58:09 18.9 3:07 2 302 2:07:28 9:44
277 5:51:48.7 WALLING Ann Westmount 1/7 W50-54 447 1 44 30:26 1:35 4:08 1 290 3:02:15 18.4 3:09 2 322 2:11:52 10:04
278 5:52:01.7 SHEPARD Linda Peru 8/18 W45-49 386 9 267 39:03 2:02 6:05 8 294 3:03:18 18.3 4:14 7 243 1:59:24 9:07
279 5:52:07.5 RUSHBY Jeff Peru 65/92 M40-44 372 50 185 36:41 1:54 3:45 71 298 3:03:54 18.3 3:57 66 277 2:03:52 9:28
280 5:52:27.2 LEMIEUX Super Marc Kingston 66/92 M40-44 251 36 130 34:45 1:48 2:27 76 330 3:08:13 17.9 2:39 68 282 2:04:25 9:30
281 5:52:31.2 DINEEN Zachary Jamesville 35/47 M35-39 115 27 207 37:17 1:56 3:49 41 261 2:56:58 19.0 3:19 35 318 2:11:11 10:01
282 5:52:51.5 AYOUB Arlene Montreal 1/6 W55-59 21 3 302 40:20 2:06 3:39 1 302 3:04:13 18.2 3:22 2 264 2:01:21 9:16
283 5:52:55.1 GRACE Robert Rensselaer 36/47 M35-39 183 43 401 46:23 2:25 5:48 37 246 2:55:26 19.2 5:47 30 246 1:59:33 9:08
284 5:53:12.2 MALOY Heather New York 14/21 W30-34 278 11 170 36:18 1:53 1:51 14 329 3:08:05 17.9 2:43 14 281 2:04:18 9:30
285 5:54:14.7 TIM Sampson Charlotte 67/92 M40-44 427 49 183 36:38 1:54 5:11 73 312 3:05:49 18.1 5:43 60 259 2:00:56 9:14
286 5:54:32.1 CARNAHAN Sean Rochester 44/59 M45-49 64 49 374 44:10 2:18 2:48 30 194 2:49:48 19.8 2:52 48 337 2:14:57 10:19
287 5:55:15.4 STONE-MCMASTERS Suna Canton 11/30 W40-44 404 26 412 47:13 2:27 5:41 17 358 3:13:50 17.3 4:04 2 112 1:44:30 7:59
288 5:55:52.5 KELLER Aimee New York 13/18 W35-39 223 14 305 40:24 2:06 2:51 12 338 3:09:54 17.7 2:25 9 252 2:00:20 9:12
289 5:56:58.3 PIVNIK Steven North Brunswick 68/92 M40-44 345 68 315 41:07 2:08 3:02 77 332 3:08:32 17.8 3:27 59 257 2:00:53 9:14
290 5:57:11.1 PEER Bill Bloomingdale 69/92 M40-44 527 85 394 45:52 2:23 4:17 68 287 3:01:42 18.5 3:22 62 270 2:02:00 9:19
291 5:57:28.1 GIESS Christine Victor 12/30 W40-44 171 21 366 43:48 2:17 5:13 12 322 3:07:30 17.9 3:31 10 225 1:57:29 8:59
292 5:57:48.7 MAGNE Jean Orleans 11/20 M55-59 274 19 442 52:50 2:45 3:28 11 269 2:57:48 18.9 5:32 8 230 1:58:13 9:02
293 5:58:00.1 HYLAND Julie New Paltz 13/30 W40-44 206 18 337 42:09 2:11 8:32 14 340 3:10:00 17.7 3:44 8 196 1:53:38 8:41
294 5:58:06.0 HARKRADER Karyn Westminster 2/6 W55-59 188 1 209 37:19 1:56 3:55 2 385 3:18:12 17.0 2:59 1 212 1:55:44 8:51
295 5:58:34.3 GIUSTO Melissa Montreal 4/5 W25-29 172 4 363 43:36 2:16 5:12 2 289 3:01:59 18.5 4:39 4 275 2:03:11 9:25
296 5:58:45.3 THOMPSON Faye Kingston 14/18 W35-39 422 10 234 38:00 1:59 3:55 8 286 3:01:17 18.5 2:12 15 327 2:13:24 10:11
297 6:00:10.9 BRUNDAGE Kristy Kingston 9/18 W45-49 47 5 211 37:21 1:57 3:42 6 273 2:58:43 18.8 5:41 12 336 2:14:47 10:18
298 6:00:11.5 BRUNDAGE Michael Kingston 11/28 M50-54 46 19 325 41:32 2:09 3:53 13 259 2:56:46 19.0 3:18 15 335 2:14:44 10:18
299 6:00:23.3 KORTZ Chad Johnstown 37/47 M35-39 234 37 282 39:26 2:03 7:30 36 242 2:55:12 19.2 4:27 37 330 2:13:50 10:13
300 6:01:47.3 WILLIAMS Joseph Watertown 25/29 M25-29 554 15 191 36:45 1:55 6:20 28 355 3:13:42 17.3 5:13 24 249 1:59:50 9:09
301 6:02:13.4 BRUNING Patrick Walton 38/47 M35-39 48 28 226 37:47 1:58 3:22 44 317 3:06:43 18.0 6:39 34 305 2:07:44 9:46
302 6:02:18.9 VILORIA Brandon East Greenbush 30/39 M30-34 440 26 256 38:38 2:01 3:19 28 296 3:03:45 18.3 2:31 30 331 2:14:09 10:15
303 6:02:20.1 CANN David Queensbury 39/47 M35-39 62 45 423 48:50 2:32 3:21 32 203 2:51:06 19.6 3:51 38 340 2:15:16 10:20
304 6:02:24.8 GERHART Jessica Wolcott 15/21 W30-34 551 1 14 27:53 1:27 2:25 9 255 2:56:31 19.0 3:02 19 403 2:32:35 11:39
305 6:02:26.9 MARSHALL Cody Plattsburgh 9/10 M20-24 280 7 218 37:32 1:57 4:19 8 216 2:51:54 19.5 9:21 10 354 2:19:23 10:39
306 6:02:41.5 THURROTT John New York 12/28 M50-54 424 22 359 43:17 2:15 5:14 14 262 2:57:02 19.0 4:08 13 325 2:13:03 10:10
307 6:02:42.7 RASCO Sandra Cadyville 2/7 W50-54 355 6 398 46:19 2:24 3:18 4 351 3:13:31 17.4 2:19 1 222 1:57:19 8:58
308 6:03:21.2 WILKES James Potsdam 40/47 M35-39 462 24 175 36:29 1:54 3:38 43 280 3:00:10 18.6 2:58 41 359 2:20:09 10:42
309 6:03:51.3 MACHIODACHE Mihaela Montreal 14/30 W40-44 271 4 74 32:06 1:40 3:12 19 383 3:17:56 17.0 1:40 18 312 2:09:00 9:51
310 6:04:40.2 EISENER Lynne Ottawa 10/18 W45-49 521 14 381 44:31 2:19 3:52 12 327 3:07:58 17.9 3:21 10 286 2:05:00 9:33
311 6:05:02.0 BROWN Bill Vineyard Haven 12/20 M55-59 44 12 326 41:34 2:10 5:26 10 243 2:55:16 19.2 2:47 14 358 2:20:02 10:42
312 6:05:04.8 RUIZ Jeffrey New Paltz 13/20 M55-59 371 17 406 46:46 2:26 7:54 14 345 3:11:57 17.5 4:14 5 200 1:54:16 8:44
313 6:05:24.6 PICHE Christine Ottawa 15/30 W40-44 343 20 351 42:42 2:13 4:23 11 319 3:06:50 18.0 3:36 17 307 2:07:55 9:46
314 6:05:48.2 ELLIS Christopher Marcy 45/59 M45-49 540 41 327 41:37 2:10 5:32 43 256 2:56:33 19.0 6:50 50 341 2:15:19 10:20
315 6:06:02.3 BELANGER Mike Ottawa 46/59 M45-49 29 58 428 49:07 2:33 8:31 46 274 2:58:49 18.8 8:13 42 266 2:01:25 9:17
316 6:06:15.6 BRIGHT Jonathan Guilderland 70/92 M40-44 41 83 386 44:39 2:19 4:31 83 387 3:19:28 16.8 6:28 46 168 1:51:13 8:30
317 6:06:50.5 BEARY Bryan New York 31/39 M30-34 513 14 110 34:01 1:46 2:34 30 313 3:05:51 18.1 2:02 31 370 2:22:25 10:53
318 6:06:55.8 EGGLESTON William Binghamton 10/10 M20-24 530 9 349 42:40 2:13 3:00 9 291 3:02:27 18.4 2:43 9 345 2:16:08 10:24
319 6:07:28.7 MCCARROLL Marshall Saranac Lake 26/29 M25-29 293 23 300 40:18 2:06 4:10 26 344 3:11:14 17.6 5:02 25 299 2:06:47 9:41
320 6:07:29.4 NORMAN Michael mahwah 71/92 M40-44 320 17 63 31:42 1:39 3:28 67 285 3:01:14 18.5 2:13 82 392 2:28:55 11:23
321 6:07:29.4 ALOISE Sarah Philadelphia 11/18 W45-49 12 7 244 38:12 1:59 2:39 11 320 3:07:19 17.9 2:39 13 347 2:16:43 10:27
322 6:08:15.3 HILSON Julie Delancey 16/30 W40-44 196 16 321 41:26 2:09 4:16 26 419 3:30:13 16.0 4:03 3 145 1:48:20 8:17
323 6:08:36.8 BILLOWS Jason Ottawa 72/92 M40-44 526 60 250 38:28 2:00 2:54 82 366 3:15:27 17.2 1:29 76 316 2:10:21 9:57
324 6:09:30.4 NEWMAN Aaron Rochester 73/92 M40-44 317 90 450 57:19 2:59 5:08 54 201 2:50:52 19.7 4:15 77 323 2:11:58 10:05
325 6:10:15.1 MAHONEY Daniel Savannah 74/92 M40-44 276 61 254 38:38 2:00 3:29 65 283 3:01:09 18.5 5:10 79 366 2:21:52 10:50
326 6:10:49.1 BAISDEN S. Travis Scottsville 41/47 M35-39 23 36 281 39:21 2:03 4:39 40 258 2:56:40 19.0 4:44 42 374 2:25:27 11:07
327 6:11:43.0 RADKOWSKI Meghan Blairsville 16/21 W30-34 353 9 152 35:44 1:51 2:26 17 378 3:17:46 17.0 2:34 16 326 2:13:16 10:11
328 6:12:36.8 PARODI Annie Warwick 3/3 W20-24 332 1 31 29:21 1:32 2:18 3 374 3:16:52 17.1 2:21 3 365 2:21:46 10:50
329 6:12:47.3 GLENNON Tracy Ottawa 17/30 W40-44 175 25 405 46:39 2:25 4:06 16 347 3:12:42 17.4 3:36 15 288 2:05:45 9:36
330 6:13:18.2 BRANDON Knobloch Lynbrook 27/29 M25-29 39 25 341 42:26 2:12 4:29 27 352 3:13:32 17.4 3:52 27 313 2:09:01 9:51
331 6:13:31.5 DEMAREST Brian Schenectady 75/92 M40-44 112 89 430 49:33 2:34 3:45 79 337 3:09:19 17.7 2:36 73 308 2:08:21 9:48
332 6:13:32.8 VUSKALNS Oskar Indianapolis 13/28 M50-54 443 8 165 36:10 1:53 1:21 10 168 2:46:30 20.2 2:15 24 424 2:47:19 12:47
333 6:13:37.1 PABLO Piquerez-Caviglia Kennesaw 14/28 M50-54 496 7 148 35:26 1:51 5:10 18 326 3:07:55 17.9 2:49 18 368 2:22:18 10:52
334 6:14:15.5 DUTCHER Jacob Schenectady 28/29 M25-29 133 12 154 35:51 1:52 2:59 25 318 3:06:49 18.0 1:27 29 382 2:27:12 11:15
335 6:15:05.3 FOX John New York 76/92 M40-44 157 81 378 44:26 2:19 4:56 81 363 3:15:02 17.2 4:05 71 296 2:06:39 9:41
336 6:15:08.1 ASKIN Jessica Geneva 17/21 W30-34 20 10 158 36:02 1:52 4:12 6 204 2:51:14 19.6 1:58 20 420 2:41:45 12:21
337 6:15:11.8 MINER Mark West Chazy 15/28 M50-54 307 21 357 43:03 2:14 4:04 12 238 2:54:58 19.2 2:58 19 396 2:30:10 11:28
338 6:15:26.9 LAWSON Thomas New Berlin 77/92 M40-44 248 65 311 40:54 2:08 2:50 69 288 3:01:58 18.5 2:50 80 381 2:26:57 11:14
339 6:16:04.0 BROWN Kelly Westmont 18/30 W40-44 509 22 375 44:17 2:18 4:46 20 395 3:22:25 16.6 3:16 12 265 2:01:21 9:16
340 6:16:31.8 MAINE Bill Carolina 47/59 M45-49 277 34 288 39:44 2:04 1:38 55 391 3:21:30 16.7 2:11 47 320 2:11:32 10:03
341 6:17:10.4 FOX Jim Glens Falls 48/59 M45-49 158 29 264 38:57 2:01 3:17 38 228 2:52:56 19.4 1:51 57 419 2:40:12 12:14
342 6:17:44.1 PLUNKETT Mark North tonawanda 16/28 M50-54 348 16 295 40:09 2:05 4:00 22 371 3:16:27 17.1 2:45 14 333 2:14:25 10:16
343 6:17:49.2 CRITELLI Stefany Niagara Falls 19/30 W40-44 99 28 425 48:54 2:32 3:39 13 331 3:08:30 17.8 2:33 20 332 2:14:16 10:15
344 6:17:58.6 ARNOLD Danny Clifton Park 17/28 M50-54 18 20 336 42:07 2:11 11:35 24 392 3:21:57 16.6 7:37 8 204 1:54:45 8:46
345 6:18:10.4 AGARWALA Ravi Pittsford 78/92 M40-44 3 87 409 46:54 2:26 5:47 75 324 3:07:37 17.9 3:15 78 334 2:14:41 10:17
346 6:18:33.2 PROUTY Terry Hooksett 12/18 W45-49 352 16 404 46:32 2:25 4:48 17 403 3:24:15 16.5 1:55 8 262 2:01:06 9:15
347 6:18:49.1 WATERHOUSE Jamie Arlington 5/5 W25-29 449 5 403 46:30 2:25 4:55 5 342 3:10:40 17.6 9:06 5 304 2:07:41 9:45
348 6:19:18.2 STECIUK Robert Wilton 49/59 M45-49 537 12 106 33:39 1:45 4:49 51 362 3:14:39 17.3 4:48 51 364 2:21:25 10:48
349 6:19:52.8 MCCORMICK Steve Manlius 5/12 M60-64 295 10 368 43:51 2:17 3:53 6 282 3:01:05 18.6 4:22 6 379 2:26:45 11:13
350 6:20:02.3 RICHARDSON Lisa Red House 13/18 W45-49 363 3 149 35:31 1:51 4:04 13 328 3:08:00 17.9 4:26 17 388 2:28:04 11:19
351 6:21:35.4 WATERHOUSE Jim Valatie 14/20 M55-59 448 16 395 45:52 2:23 5:38 13 305 3:04:25 18.2 5:17 15 361 2:20:25 10:44
352 6:22:04.1 CHAFFEE Cragg Amherst 29/29 M25-29 70 28 415 47:26 2:28 4:49 29 381 3:17:54 17.0 3:14 26 309 2:08:43 9:50
353 6:22:04.5 FREDER Cheryl Westmount 3/7 W50-54 162 2 229 37:56 1:58 6:02 5 359 3:14:21 17.3 4:31 3 353 2:19:16 10:38
354 6:22:20.5 ALLINGER Michael Newfield 18/28 M50-54 11 15 287 39:42 2:04 5:31 19 343 3:10:52 17.6 6:32 17 355 2:19:44 10:40
355 6:23:40.1 WICKMAN Doug Hillsdale 79/92 M40-44 460 92 453 1:00:27 3:08 6:35 84 390 3:21:10 16.7 5:05 44 161 1:50:26 8:26
356 6:23:55.7 BROWN Thomas Altona 19/28 M50-54 45 28 457 1:09:53 3:38 6:05 15 265 2:57:28 18.9 4:23 12 292 2:06:09 9:38
357 6:26:20.1 WEIDERMAN Rebecca Johnstown 20/30 W40-44 452 8 179 36:34 1:54 2:43 18 368 3:15:44 17.2 3:16 26 389 2:28:06 11:19
358 6:28:31.6 PARODI John Warwick 15/20 M55-59 331 18 413 47:19 2:27 5:41 15 348 3:13:07 17.4 5:05 13 348 2:17:23 10:30
359 6:28:58.2 MADISON Colette Pittsford 21/30 W40-44 273 13 277 39:18 2:03 2:13 22 399 3:23:23 16.5 2:02 24 367 2:22:04 10:51
360 6:28:58.4 COTTRELL Robin Liverpool 4/7 W50-54 96 4 252 38:29 2:00 4:06 2 321 3:07:23 17.9 3:04 7 412 2:35:58 11:55
361 6:29:00.3 HAMEL Dominique Longueuil 14/18 W45-49 119 12 329 41:49 2:10 3:49 14 373 3:16:49 17.1 3:15 15 372 2:23:21 10:57
362 6:29:44.8 KAZMIERCZAK Jen Jay 15/18 W35-39 221 16 432 49:40 2:35 3:04 15 415 3:29:34 16.0 2:42 12 284 2:04:48 9:32
363 6:30:07.2 CHRISTOPHER Corsa New York 32/39 M30-34 77 32 345 42:30 2:13 3:53 33 377 3:17:44 17.0 1:53 33 373 2:24:10 11:01
364 6:30:47.2 MCLEAN John Ottawa 80/92 M40-44 303 70 328 41:39 2:10 3:56 87 417 3:30:10 16.0 6:19 74 310 2:08:45 9:50
365 6:32:00.5 FERDINAND Brian Rensselaer 81/92 M40-44 146 80 376 44:21 2:18 4:55 78 334 3:09:00 17.8 4:05 83 394 2:29:41 11:26
366 6:32:08.2 CALLAHAN Daniel Toronto 6/12 M60-64 60 1 143 35:20 1:50 7:02 11 410 3:27:42 16.2 6:30 5 343 2:15:37 10:22
367 6:32:58.0 PERLEY Joyce New York 15/18 W45-49 337 17 440 52:10 2:43 6:31 16 393 3:22:10 16.6 5:56 11 293 2:06:12 9:38
368 6:33:21.2 LITZEL Richard Newark Valley 1/1 M70-74 261 1 318 41:14 2:09 6:03 1 372 3:16:44 17.1 2:43 1 377 2:26:40 11:12
369 6:33:46.3 DEARCE James New Paltz 50/59 M45-49 508 55 416 47:35 2:28 6:13 52 367 3:15:32 17.2 9:24 49 339 2:15:05 10:19
370 6:34:36.0 KLEIN Evan Saranac Lake 3/6 M15-19 232 5 439 52:10 2:43 7:28 3 360 3:14:29 17.3 3:53 4 346 2:16:38 10:26
371 6:34:39.3 SCHUBERT Diane New hyde park 3/6 W55-59 382 4 380 44:30 2:19 4:05 5 411 3:28:43 16.1 3:59 3 328 2:13:24 10:11
372 6:34:41.1 MONTION Philippe Montreal 82/92 M40-44 312 82 383 44:34 2:19 2:43 80 356 3:13:44 17.3 2:02 84 401 2:31:41 11:35
373 6:35:32.8 WU Jeffrey New York 33/39 M30-34 475 33 399 46:20 2:24 3:09 34 384 3:17:59 17.0 4:56 32 371 2:23:11 10:56
374 6:35:41.2 WRONSKI Peter Charlestown 51/59 M45-49 474 43 335 42:00 2:11 5:42 49 349 3:13:10 17.4 8:07 53 378 2:26:44 11:13
375 6:35:41.4 FRANK Jodi Charlestown 16/18 W45-49 159 4 164 36:08 1:53 3:46 15 389 3:20:55 16.7 7:59 16 380 2:26:57 11:13
376 6:36:40.8 BUTLER Thomas Rochester 52/59 M45-49 54 45 350 42:41 2:13 4:20 50 357 3:13:47 17.3 4:54 55 397 2:31:01 11:32
377 6:36:49.5 LEVEY Chris East Rochester 53/59 M45-49 254 59 455 1:00:59 3:10 9:20 58 425 3:32:57 15.8 3:30 21 158 1:50:05 8:25
378 6:36:57.5 WEST Melissa East Meredith 18/21 W30-34 504 14 257 38:40 2:01 6:49 19 408 3:27:26 16.2 8:23 17 344 2:15:42 10:22
379 6:37:48.7 HALL Carolyn New York 22/30 W40-44 187 17 323 41:28 2:09 3:27 21 396 3:22:47 16.6 7:47 25 369 2:22:22 10:53
380 6:38:28.9 ADAMS Jim Altona 7/12 M60-64 2 8 356 43:00 2:14 4:29 7 323 3:07:35 17.9 5:07 9 416 2:38:20 12:06
381 6:39:13.3 WOMER Jason Rochester 34/39 M30-34 471 37 424 48:51 2:32 3:18 31 336 3:09:11 17.8 3:23 35 409 2:34:32 11:48
382 6:39:56.0 COOPER Dave Petawawa 83/92 M40-44 91 53 199 37:03 1:56 3:20 72 299 3:03:56 18.3 5:58 86 426 2:49:41 12:58
383 6:41:20.4 REVITT Matthew Schenectady 42/47 M35-39 361 47 445 53:57 2:48 6:04 45 361 3:14:35 17.3 6:46 40 357 2:20:01 10:42
384 6:41:46.2 DOR Bertrand Mahwah 8/12 M60-64 123 4 237 38:02 1:59 8:06 9 376 3:17:26 17.0 6:03 8 402 2:32:11 11:37
385 6:41:50.2 JENSEN Christian Rochester 20/28 M50-54 494 11 243 38:11 1:59 5:55 20 364 3:15:05 17.2 6:38 22 413 2:36:03 11:55
386 6:42:12.9 PERRY John Johnsonville 54/59 M45-49 339 42 330 41:49 2:10 9:12 53 375 3:17:11 17.0 8:21 52 375 2:25:42 11:08
387 6:42:28.7 FEINBERG Hannah Saranac Lake 1/2 W15-19 144 1 334 42:00 2:11 2:26 1 428 3:34:35 15.7 2:33 1 363 2:20:57 10:46
388 6:42:43.3 COLLINS Michael Schenectady 55/59 M45-49 87 18 167 36:16 1:53 5:52 54 379 3:17:49 17.0 4:06 56 417 2:38:43 12:07
389 6:43:07.8 TILLINGHAST Cristin Torrington 23/30 W40-44 425 24 402 46:25 2:25 5:46 23 406 3:25:56 16.3 5:15 22 356 2:19:49 10:41
390 6:43:13.0 CICERO Tricia Fairport 24/30 W40-44 78 12 228 37:55 1:58 9:12 25 416 3:30:07 16.0 5:16 23 362 2:20:45 10:45
391 6:43:28.6 EL-SHERIF Jennifer Salem 25/30 W40-44 136 3 73 32:06 1:40 2:33 24 407 3:26:11 16.3 3:48 29 418 2:38:53 12:08
392 6:44:04.1 WOZINSKY Jessica Astoria 19/21 W30-34 472 20 437 50:55 2:39 8:40 20 426 3:33:49 15.7 4:01 15 297 2:06:41 9:41
393 6:44:12.1 ROBERTS Jim Warren 84/92 M40-44 365 91 452 1:00:19 3:08 6:41 89 424 3:32:42 15.8 3:50 58 256 2:00:43 9:13
394 6:44:21.3 FOX Carol New York 26/30 W40-44 156 29 433 49:59 2:36 3:39 28 432 3:39:03 15.3 4:06 16 303 2:07:36 9:45
395 6:44:24.7 SWIFT Sam Stowe 5/7 W50-54 413 7 436 50:23 2:37 5:46 3 341 3:10:17 17.7 5:01 6 407 2:33:00 11:41
396 6:47:37.0 MACDONALD Gail Ottawa 6/7 W50-54 270 3 235 38:00 1:59 4:49 6 427 3:34:18 15.7 4:10 4 376 2:26:21 11:11
397 6:47:37.5 MCCREADY Steve Ottawa 56/59 M45-49 297 48 373 44:10 2:18 3:39 59 442 3:54:47 14.3 5:04 41 251 2:00:00 9:10
398 6:47:41.3 PEARSON Todd Kingston 21/28 M50-54 334 25 407 46:47 2:26 4:39 21 370 3:16:12 17.1 3:58 23 414 2:36:07 11:56
399 6:47:57.1 FRECHETTE Michael Elizabethville 85/92 M40-44 161 57 210 37:19 1:56 2:20 86 409 3:27:39 16.2 5:13 85 410 2:35:29 11:53
400 6:48:01.6 ABRAHAM Timothy Clinton 86/92 M40-44 549 84 389 44:50 2:20 6:30 85 394 3:22:13 16.6 6:58 81 384 2:27:33 11:16
401 6:48:17.1 BRYANT Michael Wilmington 9/12 M60-64 49 11 393 45:48 2:23 5:42 10 388 3:20:15 16.8 7:04 7 393 2:29:31 11:25
402 6:50:18.5 DELAMORA Patricia Larchmont 16/18 W35-39 111 13 286 39:39 2:04 4:16 16 421 3:32:14 15.8 6:16 17 387 2:27:55 11:18
403 6:52:11.1 IZZO JR. William Lake Placid 22/28 M50-54 209 26 410 47:03 2:27 6:55 23 380 3:17:52 17.0 6:06 21 408 2:34:18 11:47
404 6:52:51.2 DOR Martine Mahwah 4/6 W55-59 122 2 299 40:17 2:06 6:43 6 414 3:29:29 16.0 7:34 4 391 2:28:50 11:22
405 6:52:51.4 LEYSSENE Bruno Cedar Grove 16/20 M55-59 256 7 222 37:43 1:58 5:09 19 429 3:35:21 15.6 7:25 16 383 2:27:16 11:15
406 6:52:51.5 PICKERING John Merrimac 57/59 M45-49 344 57 427 49:07 2:33 6:08 57 402 3:24:03 16.5 5:46 54 386 2:27:50 11:18
407 6:54:29.7 CASE Kimberly Ossining 27/30 W40-44 66 15 298 40:17 2:06 4:15 29 437 3:50:48 14.6 5:46 19 329 2:13:25 10:12
408 6:55:19.9 SCHEEFER Bob Saranac lake 10/12 M60-64 379 9 358 43:12 2:15 4:29 8 369 3:16:00 17.1 5:16 10 423 2:46:25 12:43
409 6:56:13.2 LEVITSKY Kimberly Rochester 28/30 W40-44 255 27 422 48:31 2:31 4:04 27 420 3:31:17 15.9 4:16 27 390 2:28:06 11:19
410 6:56:20.2 MORGANSON Robert Lake Placid 23/28 M50-54 510 10 221 37:41 1:58 5:10 17 310 3:05:23 18.1 5:04 25 433 3:03:05 13:59
411 6:58:24.9 ALLEN Kris Blossvale 17/18 W45-49 10 18 451 57:38 3:00 4:27 18 423 3:32:41 15.8 4:30 14 352 2:19:11 10:38
412 6:58:33.6 SAULPAUGH Michael Lake Placid 4/6 M15-19 377 3 377 44:25 2:18 4:36 5 436 3:48:37 14.7 3:19 5 349 2:17:40 10:31
413 7:00:49.2 CALLEO Gina Clinton 29/30 W40-44 480 30 441 52:19 2:43 11:20 15 346 3:12:08 17.5 12:12 28 405 2:32:52 11:41
414 7:01:02.0 HAYES Johanna Wilmington 17/18 W35-39 195 18 454 1:00:57 3:10 3:45 14 404 3:24:55 16.4 3:50 16 385 2:27:38 11:17
415 7:01:10.3 FRASER-DUBE Heather Ottawa 7/7 W50-54 160 5 265 39:00 2:02 6:16 7 433 3:40:01 15.3 5:59 5 395 2:29:56 11:27
416 7:03:09.8 STEJSKAL Jiri Wyncote 24/28 M50-54 398 14 273 39:11 2:02 10:23 25 422 3:32:32 15.8 8:10 20 406 2:32:56 11:41
417 7:03:09.8 EDELSTEIN Preston South amboy 17/20 M55-59 135 20 446 55:12 2:52 7:13 16 405 3:24:58 16.4 4:44 17 398 2:31:06 11:33
418 7:04:49.0 FELD Aaron Hicksville 5/6 M15-19 145 4 431 49:33 2:34 4:28 4 430 3:37:06 15.5 2:28 6 399 2:31:17 11:33
419 7:05:48.6 LEE Christopher Teaneck 35/39 M30-34 544 39 456 1:01:02 3:10 5:15 35 397 3:23:10 16.5 3:35 34 404 2:32:49 11:40
420 7:06:34.3 ARGOTSINGER Liz Gloversville 5/6 W55-59 17 5 387 44:48 2:20 3:33 3 386 3:18:58 16.9 3:07 5 429 2:56:10 13:27
421 7:07:42.4 CAVERLY Michael Macungie 25/28 M50-54 69 27 443 53:12 2:46 10:09 26 431 3:38:31 15.4 7:57 16 350 2:17:55 10:32
422 7:11:16.6 LEPAK Robert Saranac Lake 18/20 M55-59 253 13 370 44:00 2:17 6:54 17 412 3:29:08 16.1 9:06 18 421 2:42:11 12:23
423 7:15:58.0 LOCKHART Sue Hillsborough 6/6 W55-59 263 6 418 48:10 2:30 4:13 4 400 3:23:37 16.5 3:25 6 430 2:56:34 13:29
424 7:17:16.6 LOVITZ Lee Coventry 2/3 M65-69 266 2 312 40:54 2:08 8:39 2 435 3:43:22 15.0 8:11 2 415 2:36:12 11:56
425 7:17:20.5 TUMMINELLO Giuseppe Bethpage 6/6 M15-19 434 6 448 55:57 2:54 8:44 6 440 3:53:55 14.4 3:43 3 338 2:15:03 10:19
426 7:20:57.5 CLEMENTS James Newton 87/92 M40-44 82 73 343 42:27 2:12 6:36 88 418 3:30:11 16.0 5:11 87 431 2:56:35 13:29
427 7:22:43.8 KIRKWOOD Porter Delhi 58/59 M45-49 230 25 240 38:09 1:59 2:40 56 401 3:24:00 16.5 2:29 58 435 3:15:28 14:56
428 7:37:52.9 CHRISTENSON Adam Fort Drum 36/39 M30-34 76 38 438 51:39 2:41 11:50 38 439 3:51:42 14.5 6:58 36 411 2:35:45 11:54
429 7:39:18.3 BYERS Veronica Lake Placid 20/21 W30-34 55 21 449 56:51 2:57 4:38 21 446 4:01:23 13.9 4:48 18 400 2:31:41 11:35
430 7:45:42.3 BRYANT Jane Baltimore 2/2 W15-19 50 2 426 48:56 2:33 3:08 2 445 3:58:47 14.1 4:38 2 427 2:50:14 13:00
431 7:56:43.8 VERHOORN Gary Neshanic Station 3/3 M65-69 438 3 419 48:11 2:30 5:22 3 443 3:55:26 14.3 6:21 3 432 3:01:27 13:52
432 7:59:06.5 KING Shirley Peru 1/1 W65-69 228 1 255 38:38 2:01 8:54 1 434 3:40:42 15.2 11:51 1 437 3:19:04 15:12
433 7:59:56.9 GALLO Phillip Saranac Lake 11/12 M60-64 529 12 447 55:34 2:53 11:32 12 444 3:55:50 14.2 7:56 11 425 2:49:08 12:55
434 8:01:21.1 MAURO Amy Pittsford 30/30 W40-44 288 23 397 46:17 2:24 4:20 30 441 3:54:40 14.3 7:26 30 434 3:08:40 14:25
435 8:17:28.9 FAIRBROTHER Chaz Norwich 88/92 M40-44 141 86 408 46:47 2:26 4:02 90 447 4:02:30 13.9 5:12 88 436 3:19:00 15:12
436 8:23:46.2 WEYRAUCH Rebecca BallstonLake 18/18 W35-39 456 17 435 50:09 2:36 13:07 17 449 4:24:50 12.7 10:08 18 422 2:45:34 12:39
437 8:23:48.5 WEYRAUCH Dennis Jersey City 43/47 M35-39 455 46 444 53:45 2:47 9:23 46 448 4:23:55 12.7 5:18 43 428 2:51:31 13:06
438 BEGIN Patrick Terrebonne 44/47 M35-39 28 15 64 31:42 1:39 1:35 5 20 2:24:21 23.3 1:07
439 CHEWPA Yurij Lake Placid 26/28 M50-54 555 13 272 39:08 2:02 4:51 1 60 2:32:59 22.0 3:38
440 LITCHFIELD Kevin Saranac Lake 45/47 M35-39 260 22 157 36:00 1:52 3:15 33 227 2:52:54 19.4 2:52
441 HUTCHINS Jim North Gower 89/92 M40-44 205 78 361 43:22 2:15 3:58 55 202 2:51:01 19.6 3:29
442 WHITE S. David Oneonta 46/47 M35-39 458 42 367 43:51 2:17 3:32 42 278 2:59:46 18.7 3:01
443 NICHOLS Brian Frankfort 37/39 M30-34 319 34 414 47:23 2:28 3:57 37 438 3:50:54 14.6 3:42
444 WALL Mike Whitehall 12/12 M60-64 446 2 155 35:58 1:52 4:36 1 94 2:38:04 21.3
445 KALL Kevin Yardley 90/92 M40-44 538 56 208 37:18 1:56 3:09 70 293 3:03:10 18.3
446 MCCREADY Sheri Ottawa 18/18 W45-49 296 11 297 40:15 2:06 2:40 10 308 3:04:57 18.2
447 CLOPINE Russ Bryn Mawr 59/59 M45-49 83 52 390 45:08 2:21 2:44 48 335 3:09:02 17.8
448 JOHNSON Christopher Brooklyn 38/39 M30-34 541 11 91 32:57 1:43 1:35 36 398 3:23:13 16.5
449 MITCHELL Jessica Albany 21/21 W30-34 308 19 371 44:03 2:17 2:29 16 365 3:15:26 17.2
450 STERN Thomas N. Syracuse 19/20 M55-59 399 14 385 44:35 2:19 7:28 18 413 3:29:24 16.0
451 FESLER Rick Carlisle 39/39 M30-34 149 2 15 28:13 1:28 1:24
452 WALDER Michael Brooklyn 47/47 M35-39 506 11 41 30:04 1:34 1:31
453 COSTLEY Scott Rosendale 91/92 M40-44 94 18 66 31:51 1:39 1:52
454 LOCKHART Dave Hillsborough 20/20 M55-59 262 5 192 36:47 1:55 5:26
455 ROGERS-HARRINGTON Raymond Saratoga Springs 92/92 M40-44 367 66 313 40:58 2:08 3:57
456 HACKETT Paul franklin lakes 27/28 M50-54 186 24 379 44:29 2:19 7:37
457 HINTON Stephen Kingston 28/28 M50-54 197 3 103 33:26 1:44