Coupe du Québec U15 GA (14 et 15 ans)
POS TOT NOM PRENOM CLUB SEX FED#: CATEGORIE DRUMMOND TROIS-RIV* GATINEAU QUEBEC MAGOG VERDUN VALLEYFIELD
1 4000 MARKS Celine Independant F tq4725 U15 1000 1000 1000 1000   1000n/a  
2 3995 PERREAULT Sandrine Jet Triathlon F tq3377 U15 999 999 998 999 998n/a   997n/a
3 3994 CORBIN Janick Espoir F tq1778 U15 998 998 999   999    
4 3991 DROUIN Laurence Bizz-Or F tq5303 U15     993n/a 998 995 998 1000
5 3974 RACINE Marie pier Les RAPIDES F tq4957 U15     992 995 988n/a 995 992
6 3974 LACHAPELLE Catherine Tri-O-Lacs F tq3646 U15 996   993   987n/a 994 991
7 2983 BERNARD Emilie Club de Triathlon IronKids F tq4400 U15 997     996 990    
8 2976 JEANNOTTE Marie-Claudel Tri-O-Lacs F tq5704 U15     994   989   993
9 2973 MESSIER Frederique Academie Ste-Therese F tq4222 U15     991     993 989
10 1993 LALIBERTE Kim Les RAPIDES F tq3716 U15         996 997  
11 1992 LALIBERTE Felicia Independant F tq5670 U15   995   997      
12 1992 BAKER Ana Les RAPIDES F tq2830 U15         997   995
13 1992 BALTHAZAR Alexanne Independant F tq4313 U15         994   998
14 1992 VINCENT-BOULAY Claudia Club de triathlon Fusion VDR F tq5314 U15         993 999  
15 1989 ALLARD-PUSCAS Stephanie Academie Ste-Therese F tq1616 U15   994 995        
16 1988 CHATEL Elodie Tri-O-Lacs F tq5086 U15         992   996
17 1987 OUELLET Sophie Samak F tq3850 U15         991 996  
18 1980 NORMANDEAU-GUIMOND Daphne Sherbrooke F tq2204 U15         986   994
19 1000 COMTOIS Catherine Jet Triathlon F tq4209 U15         1000    
20 997 RENAUD Chloe Club Béluga F tq5658 U15   997          
21 989 PELLETIER-MILLETTE Marie-Pier Espoir F tq4555 U15     989        
22 988 PROTEAU Sarah Sherbrooke F tq2135               988
1 4000 CHAMBERLAND Olivier Club de Triathlon IronKids M tq2788 U15 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000n/a    
2 3997 ROUSSE Simon-Olivier Espoir M tq5312 U15 999 999 999       1000
3 3994 HARTL-MEUNIER Alexandre Independant M tq2989 U15 994n/a 994n/a 997n/a 999 998 999 998
4 3989 RAMSAY-VEJLENS Paul Bizz-Or M tq3654 U15 996 995   998   1000  
5 3985 MESSIER Tyler Academie Ste-Therese M tq5569 U15 992 998 998   997 989n/a  
6 3966 TOUTANT Jeremie Academie Ste-Therese M tq4223 U15     992   982 997 995
7 2988 DESCOTEAUX Francis Club de triathlon Fusion VDR M tq4791 U15 995       995 998  
8 2988 NADREAU Philippe Academie Ste-Therese M tq5251 U15     995   996   997
9 2975 ALLARD Jean-christophe Triomax M tq4186 U15 990       991   994
10 1993 HAMEL Olivier Club de Triathlon IronKids M tq2791 U15 997   996        
11 1992 LAFLEUR Steven Bizz-Or M tq5016 U15         993   999
12 1984 PEDNAULT Dominique Independant M tq3649 U15           992 992
13 1981 GAGNE Charles-Antoine Tri-O-Lacs M tq4572 U15         986 995  
14 1978 LECOMPTE Vincent Independant M tq4824 U15 988       990    
15 1975 BOILY Charles Sherbrooke M tq5426 U15 986       989    
16 999 DELISLE Jean-Philippe Independant M tq3782 U15         999    
17 998 RAYMOND Maxime Club de Triathlon IronKids M tq2790 U15 998            
18 997 DESCHENES Alexandre Club Béluga M tq3803 U15   997          
19 996 BOUCHARD Jacob Academie Ste-Therese M tq4225 U15   996          
20 996 BOUCHEZ Yann Jet Triathlon M tq3800               996
21 994 DAUPHINAIS Maxence Academie Ste-Therese M tq1623 U15     994        
22 994 BURNOTTE Jules Sherbrooke M tq5810 U15         994    
23 994 POULIN David Samak M tq5813 U15           994  
24 993 DESCHENES Philippe Club Béluga M tq3804 U15   993          
25 993 DELORME TREPANIER Gabriel Bizz-Or M tq4943 U15           993  
26 992 DUMONT Charles-Antoine Jet Triathlon M tq5027 U15   992          
27 991 BOUCHARD Jacob Club de Triathlon IronKids M tq4399 U15 991            
28 991 CASSAN Jerome Jet Triathlon M tq4476               991
29 990 CRETU Daniel-Alexande Samak M tq5860 U15           990  
30 989 VADNAIS Jérôme Triomax M tq4711 U15 989            
31 987 ANDERSON Christophe Sherbrooke M tq1739 U15         987    
32 984 PROULX Francois Sherbrooke M tq5828 U15         984