Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994
Recharge with Milk Triathlon Series - Bricebridge Triathlon Weekend
Annie Williams Park, Township of Bracebridge, Ontario
August 11-12, 2012
Olympic Distance Triathlon
-------FINAL------- ----------------------------- --------------- --- --- ------- ------------------ ----- 1500m 40.0 km 10.0 km
Gender Category --------Swim-------- ----- ----------BIKE------- ----- ---------RUN---------- ----- -----
Pos Time Name City Pro Cty Plc/Tot Plc/Total Cat # Cat Ovr Time /100m T1 Cat Ovr Time km/h T2 Cat Ovr Time /km Pen DQ
--------- --------- ----------------------------- --------------- --- --- ------- ------------------ ----- -------------------- ----- --------------------- ----- ---------------------- ----- -----
1 1:58:14.1 Cody BEALS Fergus ON CAN 1/140 1/8 M-EliteAG 3 2 3 20:14 1:21 0:59 3 4 1:03:34 37.8 0:37 1 1 32:53 3:18
2 1:58:35.7 Andrew BOLTON Richmond Hill ON CAN 2/140 2/8 M-EliteAG 2 4 6 20:36 1:23 0:45 2 2 1:00:56 39.4 0:38 2 3 35:43 3:35
3 1:59:16.9 Mark LINSEMAN Guelph ON CAN 3/140 3/8 M-EliteAG 5 3 4 20:17 1:22 0:42 1 1 1:00:29 39.7 0:30 3 4 37:22 3:45
4 1:59:54.4 Keith MARCHANT Burlington ON CAN 4/140 1/12 M25-29 26 1 12 22:26 1:30 0:54 1 3 1:01:20 39.1 1:07 1 2 34:09 3:25
5 2:02:32.2 Richard PADY Orangeville ON CAN 5/140 4/8 M-EliteAG 7 1 1 19:16 1:18 0:36 5 6 1:04:30 37.2 0:38 4 5 37:34 3:46
6 2:06:55.9 Cameron BLACK Toronto ON CAN 6/140 5/8 M-EliteAG 6 5 10 22:03 1:29 0:47 4 5 1:04:01 37.5 0:44 6 10 39:24 3:57
7 2:08:58.0 Ryan POWER Komoka ON CAN 7/140 1/8 M20-24 290 1 9 21:54 1:28 0:40 1 9 1:06:40 36.0 0:34 1 9 39:13 3:56
8 2:13:39.8 Paolina ALLAN Aurora ON CAN 1/81 1/2 F-Pro 9 2 15 23:31 1:35 0:54 1 14 1:08:18 35.1 0:39 1 14 40:20 4:02
9 2:14:16.3 Colin CAMPBELL Toronto ON CAN 8/140 6/8 M-EliteAG 31 8 36 25:45 1:43 0:48 7 16 1:08:59 34.8 0:37 5 6 38:10 3:49
10 2:14:29.7 Steve VANDERMOLEN Bracebridge ON CAN 9/140 7/8 M-EliteAG 8 6 13 23:03 1:33 0:53 6 7 1:06:01 36.4 0:40 7 36 43:54 4:24
11 2:15:57.8 Kristen MARCHANT Newmarket ON CAN 2/81 1/5 F20-24 137 1 7 20:45 1:23 1:36 1 52 1:14:28 32.2 0:31 1 8 38:40 3:52
12 2:16:46.2 Cameron MAHON Georgetown ON CAN 10/140 1/15 M50-54 114 1 11 22:11 1:29 2:09 2 15 1:08:38 35.0 1:22 2 29 42:30 4:15
13 2:17:00.9 Darcy BROWN Cambridge ON CAN 11/140 1/19 M30-34 36 2 20 24:16 1:38 0:58 2 17 1:09:54 34.3 0:48 1 16 41:06 4:07
14 2:18:13.9 Barbi BROCHU Bracebridge ON CAN 3/81 1/1 F-EliteAG 11 1 8 21:16 1:26 1:01 1 43 1:13:47 32.5 0:46 1 18 41:27 4:09
15 2:18:23.7 Troy STENBACK Oakville ON CAN 12/140 1/22 M35-39 54 1 5 20:20 1:22 0:55 5 32 1:12:18 33.2 0:48 7 37 44:04 4:25
16 2:18:25.0 Paul HUYER Etobicoke ON CAN 13/140 2/15 M50-54 103 8 94 29:01 1:57 1:50 1 12 1:08:08 35.2 0:56 1 7 38:32 3:52
17 2:18:31.6 Matt MCLEAN Parry Sound ON CAN 14/140 2/19 M30-34 35 5 33 25:39 1:43 1:06 1 13 1:08:15 35.2 0:46 5 31 42:49 4:17
18 2:19:03.9 Eddie JOHNSON Milton ON CAN 15/140 2/22 M35-39 49 11 89 28:53 1:56 1:32 1 10 1:07:52 35.4 0:58 1 12 39:52 4:00
19 2:20:06.1 Mike DA PONTE Newmarket ON CAN 16/140 1/21 M40-44 67 10 73 27:58 1:52 1:03 2 11 1:08:01 35.3 0:51 3 25 42:16 4:14
20 2:20:11.3 Mark FOULLONG Orangeville ON CAN 17/140 2/21 M40-44 81 3 40 26:03 1:45 2:03 1 8 1:06:35 36.0 1:25 4 38 44:07 4:25
21 2:20:24.7 Justin BECK Milton ON CAN 18/140 2/12 M25-29 22 3 21 24:20 1:38 1:07 4 35 1:12:30 33.1 1:20 3 17 41:10 4:07
22 2:21:34.7 Colin MORRISON Brooklin ON CAN 19/140 3/22 M35-39 59 2 30 25:36 1:43 1:25 4 30 1:12:05 33.3 0:47 4 21 41:45 4:11
23 2:21:35.9 Angela QUICK St. George ON CAN 4/81 2/2 F-Pro 10 1 2 19:53 1:20 1:06 2 61 1:15:41 31.7 0:39 2 44 44:19 4:26
24 2:21:40.1 Hannah WILKINSON Barrie ON CAN 5/81 1/15 F25-29 151 4 39 25:51 1:44 1:17 1 40 1:13:20 32.7 0:56 1 13 40:18 4:02
25 2:21:55.9 Andrew TROY Mississauga ON CAN 20/140 3/12 M25-29 27 2 19 24:07 1:37 1:15 3 29 1:12:00 33.3 1:17 5 32 43:19 4:20
26 2:22:12.4 Scott SIMPSON Toronto ON CAN 21/140 1/19 M45-49 83 1 31 25:38 1:43 0:58 1 34 1:12:28 33.1 0:50 1 27 42:21 4:15
27 2:22:52.6 Robert VANDERBERG Toronto ON CAN 22/140 4/12 M25-29 23 4 53 26:55 1:48 1:03 2 26 1:11:31 33.6 0:47 4 30 42:38 4:16
28 2:23:03.6 Neil CHEW Milton ON CAN 23/140 3/21 M40-44 78 5 49 26:45 1:47 1:59 4 23 1:11:17 33.7 0:59 2 24 42:07 4:13
29 2:23:17.6 Ben AUBIN Barrie ON CAN 24/140 4/22 M35-39 57 5 62 27:37 1:51 1:36 2 18 1:10:35 34.0 1:04 5 28 42:28 4:15
30 2:23:52.5 Connor MANGAN Derby NY CAN 25/140 1/3 M01-19 12 1 22 24:45 1:39 1:53 1 37 1:12:39 33.0 1:02 1 33 43:36 4:22
31 2:24:39.3 Brent BAKER Bracebridge ON CAN 26/140 8/8 M-EliteAG 70 7 29 25:30 1:42 1:11 8 19 1:10:51 33.9 0:47 8 63 46:23 4:39
32 2:25:20.8 Andrew HUBERT Bracebridge ON CAN 27/140 3/15 M50-54 108 4 52 26:54 1:48 1:48 3 22 1:11:09 33.7 1:24 3 40 44:09 4:25
33 2:26:24.5 Jason THAM Toronto ON CAN 28/140 3/19 M30-34 40 11 74 28:00 1:52 1:54 5 41 1:13:27 32.7 1:02 3 23 42:04 4:13
34 2:27:06.9 Stu VANDER GEEST Uxbridge ON CAN 29/140 4/19 M30-34 199 10 66 27:52 1:52 1:26 6 53 1:14:37 32.2 0:55 4 26 42:19 4:14
35 2:27:37.0 Jeffrey MAGUIRE Aurora ON CAN 30/140 5/19 M30-34 38 7 47 26:42 1:47 1:25 4 31 1:12:15 33.2 1:21 7 57 45:57 4:36
36 2:27:42.5 Sean BAKER Kincardine ON CAN 31/140 5/12 M25-29 28 5 71 27:57 1:52 0:58 5 44 1:13:52 32.5 0:44 6 41 44:14 4:26
37 2:28:02.8 John BIGGS Bracebridge ON CAN 32/140 5/22 M35-39 45 10 88 28:45 1:55 0:47 3 24 1:11:22 33.6 0:51 12 61 46:21 4:39
38 2:28:10.0 Thomas WITTE Orangeville ON CAN 33/140 6/19 M30-34 37 14 98 29:15 1:57 1:48 3 20 1:10:59 33.8 0:53 6 50 45:17 4:32
39 2:28:30.6 Ryan MACKENZIE Toronto ON CAN 34/140 7/19 M30-34 43 8 48 26:44 1:47 1:33 9 76 1:17:08 31.1 1:12 2 22 41:56 4:12
40 2:28:44.0 Dave RAMER Gravenhurst ON CAN 35/140 4/21 M40-44 66 1 17 23:57 1:36 1:19 8 46 1:13:59 32.4 0:51 9 85 48:40 4:52
41 2:28:56.8 Steve QUICK St. George ON CAN 36/140 4/15 M50-54 262 6 67 27:54 1:52 0:55 4 39 1:13:14 32.8 0:42 4 59 46:14 4:38
42 2:29:31.2 Edward FOX Welland ON CAN 37/140 6/12 M25-29 24 9 115 30:07 2:01 1:40 6 74 1:17:05 31.1 0:52 2 11 39:48 3:59
43 2:29:38.7 Andre CHEUK Toronto ON CAN 38/140 6/22 M35-39 293 12 96 29:11 1:57 1:57 12 70 1:16:18 31.5 0:36 3 20 41:38 4:10
44 2:30:18.4 Kevin SWITZER London ON CAN 39/140 1/11 M55-59 211 2 90 28:53 1:56 1:08 1 51 1:14:28 32.2 0:59 1 46 44:54 4:30
45 2:30:18.8 Scott SMICIKLAS Calish ON CAN 40/140 5/21 M40-44 296 14 120 30:39 2:03 1:34 3 21 1:11:01 33.8 0:44 5 62 46:23 4:39
46 2:30:22.1 Rob POLAND Cambridge ON CAN 41/140 6/21 M40-44 309 2 35 25:43 1:43 1:27 7 28 1:11:46 33.4 0:53 13 101 50:35 5:04
47 2:30:35.5 Brad EADIE Oakville ON CAN 42/140 7/22 M35-39 314 9 87 28:44 1:55 1:51 8 42 1:13:40 32.6 0:48 11 53 45:35 4:34
48 2:30:59.0 Chris GAGE Toronto ON CAN 43/140 7/21 M40-44 79 11 78 28:17 1:54 1:16 11 93 1:19:41 30.1 1:03 1 15 40:44 4:05
49 2:31:38.3 Christine WEECH Waterloo ON CAN 6/81 1/9 F30-34 272 1 59 27:24 1:50 1:27 2 75 1:17:08 31.1 1:25 1 42 44:17 4:26
50 2:31:41.9 Darryl FONAGY Oakville ON CAN 44/140 8/22 M35-39 286 19 148 32:23 2:10 1:29 7 38 1:12:39 33.0 0:55 9 43 44:18 4:26
51 2:31:56.6 Joshua WITT North Bay ON CAN 45/140 2/8 M20-24 19 5 128 31:00 2:04 1:32 2 33 1:12:20 33.2 1:22 3 56 45:46 4:35
52 2:31:59.7 Charlie MUSGRAVE Toronto ON CAN 46/140 8/19 M30-34 42 1 16 23:56 1:36 1:40 7 59 1:15:38 31.7 0:52 13 99 49:56 5:00
53 2:32:45.7 Lauren TUCKER Toronto ON CAN 7/81 2/15 F25-29 150 2 26 24:56 1:40 1:35 3 91 1:19:17 30.3 0:44 3 60 46:18 4:38
54 2:33:01.5 Les SCHOLL Bracebridge ON CAN 47/140 5/15 M50-54 110 5 65 27:52 1:52 2:10 5 49 1:14:14 32.3 1:42 5 68 47:06 4:43
55 2:33:03.9 Paul FRANKS Shanty Bay ON CAN 48/140 8/21 M40-44 73 7 55 27:15 1:49 1:46 5 25 1:11:22 33.6 0:58 16 112 51:45 5:11
56 2:33:08.1 Gord PAULS Hamilton ON CAN 49/140 2/11 M55-59 117 4 110 29:48 2:00 2:00 2 55 1:14:51 32.1 1:01 2 52 45:30 4:33
57 2:33:18.6 James MAHONEY Toronto ON CAN 50/140 2/19 M45-49 208 5 79 28:20 1:54 1:59 6 63 1:15:49 31.7 1:14 3 58 45:59 4:36
58 2:33:20.9 Joel DALACKER Newmarket ON CAN 51/140 3/8 M20-24 20 3 25 24:54 1:40 2:22 5 79 1:17:36 30.9 0:51 4 73 47:40 4:46
59 2:33:25.1 Benjamin STEVENSON Toronto ON CAN 52/140 9/22 M35-39 215 15 104 29:33 1:59 2:08 6 36 1:12:35 33.1 1:22 13 76 47:49 4:47
60 2:33:33.7 Jeffrey PONKE Caledon ON CAN 53/140 10/22 M35-39 60 6 70 27:57 1:52 1:38 15 86 1:18:39 30.5 1:13 8 39 44:09 4:25
61 2:33:34.6 Bryce CROCKER Toronto ON CAN 54/140 11/22 M35-39 55 18 135 31:39 2:07 2:13 13 72 1:16:44 31.3 1:26 2 19 41:35 4:10
62 2:33:52.2 Kirsten COOPER Georgetown ON CAN 8/81 1/9 F45-49 181 3 119 30:30 2:02 1:49 2 60 1:15:40 31.7 1:01 1 47 44:54 4:30
63 2:33:55.0 Jason MCDERMOTT Caledon ON CAN 55/140 3/19 M45-49 87 12 138 31:49 2:08 1:19 3 54 1:14:38 32.2 1:16 2 48 44:55 4:30
64 2:34:16.5 Samantha EDWARDS Toronto ON CAN 9/81 1/2 F01-19 133 1 68 27:55 1:52 0:59 1 101 1:20:24 29.9 0:39 1 45 44:22 4:27
65 2:34:50.5 Giles ATKINSON Cambridge ON CAN 56/140 12/22 M35-39 203 8 83 28:32 1:55 1:30 9 48 1:14:05 32.4 0:54 15 97 49:51 5:00
66 2:34:54.0 James ANGUS Toronto ON CAN 57/140 4/8 M20-24 15 4 116 30:10 2:01 2:48 4 71 1:16:25 31.4 1:45 2 35 43:48 4:23
67 2:35:23.3 Marlene SYKES Newmarket ON CAN 10/81 2/9 F30-34 157 2 107 29:41 1:59 1:07 1 50 1:14:20 32.3 0:45 4 93 49:32 4:58
68 2:35:33.2 Steve FRECH St Catharines ON CAN 58/140 13/22 M35-39 63 16 114 30:00 2:00 3:35 10 62 1:15:41 31.7 2:34 6 34 43:45 4:23
69 2:35:44.7 Andrea MURNAGHAN Toronto ON CAN 11/81 1/13 F40-44 306 1 57 27:16 1:50 1:12 1 92 1:19:38 30.1 1:05 1 65 46:36 4:40
70 2:36:17.0 Brian PETERS Etobicoke ON CAN 59/140 9/19 M30-34 41 13 81 28:30 1:54 2:30 8 69 1:16:17 31.5 1:25 9 72 47:37 4:46
71 2:36:17.6 Charlie HARTE Schomberg ON CAN 60/140 4/19 M45-49 201 9 111 29:51 2:00 1:28 2 45 1:13:53 32.5 1:32 7 95 49:35 4:58
72 2:37:38.2 Nick CHAN Toronto ON CAN 61/140 5/19 M45-49 209 14 156 32:42 2:11 1:36 5 57 1:15:11 31.9 0:49 4 70 47:23 4:45
73 2:37:38.4 Kevin PHILLIPS Aurora ON CAN 62/140 9/21 M40-44 65 8 56 27:15 1:49 1:57 9 64 1:15:53 31.6 1:19 15 106 51:16 5:08
74 2:37:49.4 Darren FABER Kilworthy ON CAN 63/140 6/19 M45-49 98 13 145 32:14 2:09 2:07 4 56 1:15:10 31.9 0:58 5 71 47:23 4:45
75 2:37:54.6 Bruce BECKETT Mississauga ON CAN 64/140 6/15 M50-54 112 2 34 25:41 1:43 1:48 8 89 1:19:05 30.3 1:33 7 96 49:49 4:59
76 2:37:57.1 Bradley WALKER Sudbury ON CAN 65/140 14/22 M35-39 64 3 37 25:47 1:44 1:48 17 105 1:20:44 29.7 1:06 14 84 48:34 4:52
77 2:38:36.2 Ian STEELE Toronto ON CAN 66/140 10/19 M30-34 307 4 28 25:25 1:42 2:22 11 98 1:20:13 29.9 0:48 12 98 49:51 5:00
78 2:38:37.8 Ajay KOHLI Mississauga ON CAN 67/140 10/21 M40-44 77 4 46 26:41 1:47 2:18 14 110 1:21:07 29.6 1:33 6 67 47:01 4:43
79 2:38:49.9 Gordon MAH North Bay ON CAN 68/140 11/21 M40-44 72 19 197 37:10 2:29 1:20 6 27 1:11:40 33.5 0:58 7 74 47:44 4:47
80 2:38:56.4 Rod REYNOLDS Little Compton YT UNI 69/140 3/11 M55-59 122 1 38 25:49 1:44 1:13 4 73 1:17:04 31.1 1:35 6 126 53:18 5:20
81 2:38:56.6 Mike BRALEY Pontypad ON CAN 70/140 11/19 M30-34 320 6 41 26:14 1:45 1:32 13 118 1:21:59 29.3 0:43 11 82 48:30 4:51
82 2:39:24.3 Lia KUTZSCHER Port Sydney ON CAN 12/81 2/9 F45-49 186 4 163 33:20 2:14 1:25 1 47 1:14:04 32.4 1:24 2 89 49:13 4:56
83 2:39:34.4 Robert ROLLER Toronto ON CAN 71/140 15/22 M35-39 200 14 99 29:16 1:58 1:59 18 113 1:21:40 29.4 1:18 10 51 45:24 4:33
84 2:39:47.0 Sayaka TIESSEN Toronto ON CAN 13/81 3/15 F25-29 147 6 45 26:39 1:47 1:45 7 143 1:24:32 28.4 1:17 2 54 45:37 4:34
85 2:39:54.4 Natalie CECCATO Whitby ON CAN 14/81 1/17 F35-39 172 6 117 30:22 2:02 1:29 2 95 1:19:50 30.1 1:00 2 69 47:16 4:44
86 2:40:30.2 Terry LINSEMAN Sarnia ON CAN 72/140 4/11 M55-59 125 6 149 32:25 2:10 2:06 3 58 1:15:29 31.8 0:58 5 94 49:35 4:58
87 2:40:49.7 Chad LECLAIR Etobicoke ON CAN 73/140 12/19 M30-34 214 15 122 30:44 2:03 1:30 12 106 1:20:53 29.7 1:16 8 64 46:30 4:39
88 2:41:02.0 Jocelyn HOWARD London ON CAN 15/81 4/15 F25-29 148 5 44 26:31 1:47 2:02 8 144 1:24:36 28.4 1:14 4 66 46:41 4:41
89 2:42:04.0 Melissa ABBOTTS-SPROULE Collingwood ON CAN 16/81 2/17 F35-39 169 11 171 33:54 2:16 1:34 1 90 1:19:16 30.3 1:41 1 55 45:42 4:35
90 2:42:37.6 Sheryl ROSS Milton ON CAN 17/81 3/17 F35-39 164 1 14 23:26 1:34 2:28 7 146 1:24:49 28.3 1:42 3 100 50:14 5:02
91 2:42:40.6 Katie OZOLINS Toronto ON CAN 18/81 5/15 F25-29 146 7 50 26:46 1:48 1:19 5 112 1:21:39 29.4 1:04 5 114 51:55 5:12
92 2:43:12.8 Terry MASON Lasalle ON CAN 74/140 13/19 M30-34 34 17 184 34:55 2:20 0:59 10 85 1:18:38 30.5 0:57 10 75 47:47 4:47
93 2:43:33.0 Horia POPAN Vaughan ON CAN 75/140 7/19 M45-49 93 3 72 27:57 1:52 3:15 7 66 1:15:59 31.6 2:27 12 133 53:57 5:24
94 2:43:38.7 Brad KOBE London ON CAN 76/140 12/21 M40-44 75 13 113 29:58 2:00 2:12 12 104 1:20:34 29.8 1:36 12 92 49:21 4:57
95 2:43:44.4 Chad BARBER Bracebridge ON CAN 77/140 7/12 M25-29 322 8 112 29:55 2:00 1:51 9 116 1:21:45 29.4 1:32 7 86 48:43 4:53
96 2:43:47.2 Jean-Marie CLOUET Oakville ON CAN 78/140 16/22 M35-39 44 17 129 31:01 2:05 2:40 14 80 1:17:46 30.9 1:32 16 102 50:50 5:05
97 2:43:52.7 Jonathan NEWELL Stouffville ON CAN 79/140 14/19 M30-34 230 3 23 24:49 1:40 1:54 16 135 1:23:54 28.6 1:04 14 118 52:15 5:14
98 2:44:00.9 Dale COX Timmins ON CAN 80/140 7/15 M50-54 113 3 43 26:31 1:47 1:36 11 124 1:22:47 29.0 1:49 8 107 51:20 5:08
99 2:44:28.5 Aj FIDELINO Markham ON CAN 81/140 13/21 M40-44 76 15 141 32:03 2:09 3:33 10 82 1:18:10 30.7 1:55 10 87 48:51 4:54
100 2:45:03.2 Jeff BERA Burlington ON CAN 82/140 17/22 M35-39 52 21 162 33:15 2:13 2:30 11 65 1:15:59 31.6 1:39 17 111 51:43 5:11
101 2:45:16.4 Kevin RICHARD Sharon ON CAN 83/140 8/15 M50-54 106 10 123 30:46 2:04 2:01 7 77 1:17:18 31.0 1:03 10 136 54:10 5:25
102 2:45:31.1 Allan JOHNSON Barrie ON CAN 84/140 5/11 M55-59 124 7 150 32:25 2:10 3:01 6 107 1:20:53 29.7 1:05 3 80 48:09 4:49
103 2:45:57.8 Wesley SKOCZEN Burlington ON CAN 85/140 9/15 M50-54 109 7 86 28:43 1:55 2:52 6 67 1:16:00 31.6 1:54 12 161 56:31 5:40
104 2:46:24.1 Bernard LINSEMAN London ON CAN 86/140 6/11 M55-59 126 9 159 33:07 2:13 1:57 5 99 1:20:16 29.9 1:53 4 90 49:13 4:56
105 2:46:27.8 Greg FAICZAK Etobicoke ON CAN 87/140 14/21 M40-44 69 16 166 33:32 2:15 2:33 13 108 1:20:54 29.7 1:37 8 78 47:54 4:48
106 2:46:38.3 Joyce CHIANG Toronto ON CAN 19/81 6/15 F25-29 295 8 102 29:26 1:58 1:34 6 121 1:22:20 29.1 1:10 6 117 52:12 5:14
107 2:46:54.1 Jamie ARTHUR Toronto ON CAN 88/140 15/21 M40-44 319 6 51 26:46 1:48 1:06 17 125 1:22:55 28.9 1:00 18 145 55:09 5:31
108 2:46:58.5 Peter MANGAN Derby ON CAN 89/140 2/3 M01-19 292 3 54 26:55 1:48 1:45 2 132 1:23:34 28.7 1:03 2 132 53:44 5:23
109 2:47:06.1 Chris OZOG Unionville ON CAN 90/140 15/19 M30-34 231 9 61 27:36 1:51 1:44 15 127 1:23:09 28.9 1:23 15 125 53:18 5:20
110 2:47:32.5 Chris JONES Bracebridge ON CAN 91/140 18/22 M35-39 50 7 76 28:05 1:53 1:49 16 88 1:19:01 30.4 0:58 20 170 57:42 5:47
111 2:47:41.9 David ANGUS Toronto ON CAN 92/140 8/12 M25-29 32 10 130 31:15 2:05 1:51 8 97 1:20:06 30.0 1:27 8 122 53:05 5:19
112 2:47:55.6 Marnee DA PONTE Newmarket ON CAN 20/81 4/17 F35-39 301 3 84 28:35 1:55 1:10 9 158 1:25:52 28.0 1:20 5 104 51:02 5:07
113 2:48:08.5 Robyn WIDENMAIER Toronto ON CAN 21/81 3/9 F30-34 303 5 140 31:58 2:08 2:17 4 161 1:27:21 27.5 1:28 2 49 45:07 4:31
114 2:48:39.3 Tara COPE Toronto ON CAN 22/81 5/17 F35-39 213 8 132 31:21 2:06 1:41 4 131 1:23:30 28.7 1:20 4 103 50:50 5:05
115 2:48:40.1 Susan MCCALLUM Richmond Hill ON CAN 23/81 1/5 F50-54 191 1 60 27:29 1:50 2:19 1 137 1:24:02 28.6 1:16 1 129 53:37 5:22
116 2:48:40.3 Gary PETERS Orangeville ON CAN 93/140 16/21 M40-44 71 9 69 27:55 1:52 2:43 18 151 1:25:03 28.2 1:51 14 105 51:10 5:07
117 2:48:52.6 Craig MACHEL Toronto ON CAN 94/140 8/19 M45-49 92 6 92 28:54 1:56 3:19 9 83 1:18:15 30.7 1:40 13 162 56:46 5:41
118 2:48:56.5 Pierre KIRWIN Toronto ON CAN 95/140 10/15 M50-54 276 13 181 34:40 2:19 2:33 10 123 1:22:46 29.0 1:08 6 77 47:52 4:48
119 2:49:47.6 Martha BANNOCK Milton ON CAN 24/81 3/9 F45-49 183 5 168 33:39 2:15 2:00 4 87 1:18:59 30.4 1:32 5 130 53:40 5:22
120 2:49:55.0 Peter FUZY Corbeil ON CAN 96/140 17/21 M40-44 68 12 109 29:44 1:59 2:15 15 114 1:21:41 29.4 2:14 17 135 54:04 5:25
121 2:50:13.8 Shelly DUNCAN Huntsville ON CAN 25/81 4/9 F45-49 289 2 93 28:55 1:56 1:43 5 129 1:23:16 28.8 1:07 7 147 55:15 5:32
122 2:50:13.9 Brandon CURTAS Hamilton ON CAN 97/140 9/12 M25-29 29 6 95 29:06 1:57 1:45 7 94 1:19:44 30.1 1:35 11 173 58:05 5:49
123 2:50:28.8 Janet DAVIDSON North Bay ON CAN 26/81 5/9 F45-49 185 7 186 35:07 2:21 1:54 3 81 1:18:03 30.7 1:10 6 137 54:17 5:26
124 2:50:34.7 Juan VARELA Markham ON CAN 98/140 9/19 M45-49 85 18 213 40:35 2:43 3:01 8 78 1:17:21 31.0 1:43 6 79 47:57 4:48
125 2:50:43.9 Lindsay WINOKUR Toronto ON CAN 27/81 2/13 F40-44 270 9 185 35:01 2:21 1:27 2 111 1:21:24 29.5 1:01 3 113 51:53 5:12
126 2:50:56.6 Raul NUNEZ Oakville ON CAN 99/140 10/19 M45-49 96 8 106 29:35 1:59 2:15 11 130 1:23:18 28.8 2:07 11 131 53:43 5:23
127 2:51:23.7 Tzvi AVIV Toronto ON CAN 100/140 18/21 M40-44 74 17 167 33:36 2:15 2:03 19 153 1:25:06 28.2 1:25 11 91 49:16 4:56
128 2:51:52.8 Christine REID Thamesford ON CAN 28/81 1/2 F55-59 194 1 170 33:48 2:16 1:18 1 100 1:20:17 29.9 0:57 1 149 55:35 5:34
129 2:52:22.0 Sarah VURMA Coldwater ON CAN 29/81 6/17 F35-39 168 5 100 29:16 1:58 2:13 3 117 1:21:46 29.4 1:29 12 169 57:41 5:47
130 2:52:22.9 Devin MCBRIDE Barrie ON CAN 101/140 10/12 M25-29 33 11 152 32:32 2:11 2:01 10 128 1:23:11 28.9 1:31 9 123 53:11 5:20
131 2:52:55.6 Birgit JOHSTONE Bracebridge ON CAN 30/81 7/17 F35-39 212 2 42 26:16 1:46 1:22 10 163 1:27:35 27.4 1:24 10 159 56:21 5:39
132 2:53:32.9 Alicia OLSEN-KEATING Bracebridge ON CAN 31/81 6/9 F45-49 297 6 176 34:16 2:18 1:19 6 141 1:24:21 28.5 0:56 4 119 52:43 5:17
133 2:53:38.3 Brian O'HALLORAN Oakville ON CAN 102/140 11/19 M45-49 94 16 164 33:27 2:14 2:22 12 140 1:24:17 28.5 2:05 9 109 51:30 5:09
134 2:54:02.2 Julien DUPUIS Toronto ON CAN 103/140 5/8 M20-24 14 7 144 32:10 2:09 2:31 7 122 1:22:32 29.1 0:53 6 155 55:58 5:36
135 2:54:10.6 Elizabeth STEWART Guelph ON CAN 32/81 4/9 F30-34 155 4 126 30:53 2:04 2:00 3 136 1:24:02 28.6 1:14 8 157 56:05 5:37
136 2:54:20.2 Kari PRIMAK Toronto ON CAN 33/81 7/15 F25-29 142 12 172 34:07 2:17 2:50 4 96 1:20:01 30.0 1:28 7 154 55:56 5:36
137 2:54:39.6 Seumas WOODS Toronto ON CAN 104/140 11/15 M50-54 104 9 101 29:16 1:58 2:06 12 126 1:23:04 28.9 1:30 14 178 58:45 5:53
138 2:54:40.0 Lorretta MCGILP Stouffville ON CAN 34/81 8/17 F35-39 316 7 127 31:00 2:04 1:59 5 138 1:24:11 28.5 1:22 9 158 56:11 5:38
139 2:54:40.4 Lindsay GLASSFORD Embro ON CAN 35/81 2/5 F20-24 205 2 82 28:30 1:54 2:25 2 160 1:27:18 27.5 1:52 2 141 54:36 5:28
140 2:54:45.9 Garrett REYNOLDS Toronto ON CAN 105/140 11/12 M25-29 30 7 108 29:42 1:59 5:31 11 134 1:23:41 28.7 1:32 10 139 54:22 5:27
141 2:55:18.2 Craig HEFFERNAN Alliston ON CAN 106/140 12/19 M45-49 95 7 105 29:33 1:59 3:30 10 103 1:20:33 29.8 1:47 17 187 59:57 6:00
142 2:55:31.5 Scott HARDING Toronto ON CAN 107/140 16/19 M30-34 288 16 158 33:01 2:13 1:39 14 120 1:22:11 29.2 1:18 16 168 57:26 5:45
143 2:55:37.6 Sandra WONG Toronto ON CAN 36/81 9/17 F35-39 171 10 154 32:39 2:11 3:25 8 157 1:25:49 28.0 2:15 6 110 51:31 5:10
144 2:56:01.7 Eric SENECAL Warren ON CAN 108/140 6/8 M20-24 18 6 139 31:55 2:08 2:57 6 109 1:20:54 29.7 1:08 7 181 59:09 5:55
145 2:56:30.6 Joanne GLASSFORD Embro ON CAN 37/81 3/13 F40-44 206 6 136 31:42 2:07 3:08 4 150 1:25:02 28.2 1:53 6 142 54:49 5:29
146 2:56:59.5 David HEMPHILL West Hill ON CAN 109/140 12/15 M50-54 105 12 174 34:15 2:17 2:56 13 149 1:24:58 28.2 1:56 9 120 52:56 5:18
147 2:57:08.4 Janie SHEPPARD Toronto ON CAN 38/81 5/9 F30-34 159 6 146 32:14 2:09 1:44 5 167 1:27:57 27.3 1:41 5 128 53:33 5:22
148 2:57:13.9 Sandy BOLAN Udora ON CAN 39/81 4/13 F40-44 179 7 151 32:32 2:11 2:04 5 159 1:26:17 27.8 1:10 7 146 55:14 5:32
149 2:57:18.9 Michael MCNABB Port Elgin ON CAN 110/140 19/22 M35-39 267 20 160 33:10 2:13 3:04 20 147 1:24:55 28.3 1:17 18 143 54:56 5:30
150 2:57:41.3 Andrew SHAW Lasalle ON CAN 111/140 20/22 M35-39 53 4 58 27:19 1:50 2:17 21 168 1:28:31 27.1 1:19 21 175 58:18 5:50
151 2:58:05.7 Randolph SKIDMORE Gravenhurst ON CAN 112/140 7/11 M55-59 118 3 91 28:54 1:56 1:49 8 142 1:24:29 28.4 1:02 9 192 1:01:54 6:12
152 2:58:36.9 Craig MAVOR Barrie ON CAN 113/140 13/19 M45-49 100 4 77 28:08 1:53 3:20 13 165 1:27:41 27.4 1:37 14 171 57:54 5:48
153 2:58:47.0 Laura CONNOR Toronto ON CAN 40/81 8/15 F25-29 145 3 32 25:39 1:43 2:43 10 181 1:31:26 26.2 1:46 9 165 57:15 5:44
154 2:59:04.2 Paul SENECAL Sturgeon Falls ON CAN 114/140 13/15 M50-54 115 11 137 31:47 2:08 3:04 14 155 1:25:35 28.0 2:47 11 152 55:53 5:36
155 2:59:08.6 Kim MCNABB Innisfil ON CAN 41/81 10/17 F35-39 161 13 193 36:26 2:26 1:50 6 139 1:24:15 28.5 0:56 8 151 55:44 5:35
156 2:59:16.3 Sarunas LENAUSKAS Etobicoke ON CAN 115/140 17/19 M30-34 202 12 75 28:01 1:53 1:55 17 145 1:24:48 28.3 1:52 17 196 1:02:42 6:17
157 3:00:05.2 Myndi QUIRION Toronto ON CAN 42/81 6/9 F30-34 160 8 199 37:17 2:30 2:46 6 177 1:30:12 26.6 1:25 3 81 48:28 4:51
158 3:00:20.3 Deanna LAVIGNE Huntsville ON CAN 43/81 5/13 F40-44 198 10 187 35:08 2:21 2:42 3 148 1:24:57 28.3 1:35 8 156 56:01 5:37
159 3:00:30.3 Robert WEECH Waterloo ON CAN 116/140 19/21 M40-44 273 18 180 34:36 2:19 2:18 16 119 1:22:04 29.2 1:59 21 185 59:36 5:58
160 3:00:38.1 Steve DAY Toronto ON CAN 117/140 21/22 M35-39 56 13 97 29:12 1:57 4:31 22 169 1:28:43 27.1 3:08 19 144 55:06 5:31
161 3:00:44.2 William BAMBER Toronto ON CAN 118/140 14/19 M45-49 99 10 121 30:41 2:03 2:43 16 188 1:33:04 25.8 2:49 8 108 51:29 5:09
162 3:01:18.4 Jennifer GIBSON Rockwood ON CAN 44/81 6/13 F40-44 176 4 131 31:20 2:06 3:20 11 183 1:31:40 26.2 1:50 4 124 53:11 5:20
163 3:01:38.5 Jim MCGILL Oakville ON CAN 119/140 14/15 M50-54 107 15 210 39:19 2:38 2:43 9 102 1:20:31 29.8 1:50 13 166 57:18 5:44
164 3:02:14.0 Thomas STACHOWICZ Toronto ON CAN 120/140 22/22 M35-39 58 22 173 34:12 2:17 2:26 19 133 1:23:38 28.7 1:57 22 188 1:00:04 6:01
165 3:02:17.5 Nick BUTSON Peterborough ON CAN 121/140 7/8 M20-24 21 8 208 39:09 2:37 3:43 8 174 1:29:23 26.9 1:03 5 88 49:02 4:55
166 3:02:31.6 Jennifer DENOMY Cambridge ON CAN 45/81 7/13 F40-44 204 11 188 35:20 2:22 2:05 7 173 1:29:18 26.9 1:33 5 138 54:18 5:26
167 3:02:42.6 Christian PIERSANTI Concord ON CAN 122/140 8/11 M55-59 120 8 157 32:50 2:12 1:32 7 115 1:21:41 29.4 1:02 11 206 1:05:40 6:34
168 3:02:42.8 David BELL Etobicoke ON CAN 123/140 15/19 M45-49 207 11 133 31:25 2:06 2:10 15 170 1:29:02 27.0 1:38 15 176 58:30 5:51
169 3:02:46.6 Haley CRUSE Minesing ON CAN 46/81 8/13 F40-44 177 12 214 41:03 2:45 2:10 8 176 1:30:01 26.7 1:04 2 83 48:31 4:52
170 3:03:17.6 Armand DE KEMP Toronto ON CAN 124/140 16/19 M45-49 89 15 161 33:13 2:13 1:40 14 166 1:27:55 27.3 1:27 16 180 59:04 5:55
171 3:03:33.8 Tony PETERS Nobleton ON CAN 125/140 9/11 M55-59 128 10 177 34:27 2:18 2:42 9 152 1:25:04 28.2 1:57 7 184 59:27 5:57
172 3:03:35.9 Shane WILLIAMS Bracebridge ON CAN 126/140 20/21 M40-44 308 20 204 38:09 2:33 1:58 20 154 1:25:12 28.2 1:11 19 164 57:09 5:43
173 3:04:05.3 Cheryl FABER Kilworthy ON CAN 47/81 9/13 F40-44 178 3 124 30:51 2:04 2:11 6 162 1:27:33 27.4 1:13 11 195 1:02:19 6:14
174 3:04:15.7 Cathy RICHARDSON Bracebridge ON CAN 48/81 10/13 F40-44 265 5 134 31:29 2:06 1:24 12 184 1:31:50 26.1 0:51 10 177 58:44 5:53
175 3:04:38.6 Jessica CRAYMER Bracebridge ON CAN 49/81 2/2 F01-19 132 2 142 32:04 2:09 1:24 2 194 1:34:47 25.3 0:49 2 150 55:37 5:34
176 3:04:51.4 Suzi SANTAGUIDA Goodwood ON CAN 50/81 7/9 F45-49 184 1 80 28:26 1:54 2:14 8 209 1:40:36 23.9 1:39 3 115 52:00 5:12
177 3:05:26.7 Leslie PRATT Huntsville ON CAN 51/81 11/17 F35-39 294 17 205 38:11 2:33 2:50 11 175 1:29:40 26.8 1:23 7 127 53:25 5:21
178 3:05:35.5 Linda KUZNIK Brechin ON CAN 52/81 11/13 F40-44 318 8 175 34:15 2:17 2:00 9 178 1:30:18 26.6 2:04 9 163 57:00 5:42
179 3:05:45.4 Deanne SHAW Lasalle ON CAN 53/81 12/17 F35-39 166 9 153 32:37 2:11 2:26 12 182 1:31:31 26.2 1:55 11 167 57:20 5:44
180 3:06:44.8 Barbara GOSS Toronto ON CAN 54/81 7/9 F30-34 153 7 169 33:40 2:15 3:29 7 186 1:32:15 26.0 2:07 7 148 55:15 5:32
181 3:06:57.4 Kate THOMAS Newmarket ON CAN 55/81 3/5 F20-24 135 5 206 38:31 2:35 2:15 3 171 1:29:08 26.9 1:10 3 153 55:56 5:36
182 3:07:39.6 Judy WILLAN Mississauga ON CAN 56/81 2/5 F50-54 190 3 190 36:13 2:25 2:44 2 185 1:32:15 26.0 2:29 2 134 54:01 5:25
183 3:08:08.9 David HANES London ON CAN 127/140 10/11 M55-59 119 5 147 32:18 2:10 1:36 10 164 1:27:37 27.4 1:21 10 204 1:05:18 6:32
184 3:08:25.6 Christina TROTTER Toronto ON CAN 57/81 13/17 F35-39 170 4 85 28:38 1:55 2:40 13 190 1:33:05 25.8 2:20 15 191 1:01:46 6:11
185 3:09:17.9 Stephen SIMS London ON CAN 128/140 1/2 M60-64 129 2 183 34:53 2:20 2:02 2 204 1:38:59 24.2 1:19 1 116 52:07 5:13
186 3:09:22.4 Wolfgang GELHARD Newmarket ON CAN 129/140 17/19 M45-49 86 17 211 39:32 2:39 2:18 17 191 1:33:08 25.8 1:24 10 121 53:03 5:19
187 3:11:27.4 Carolyn NELSON Pittsford NY UNI 58/81 12/13 F40-44 291 2 63 27:39 1:51 2:10 10 179 1:30:22 26.6 2:21 12 212 1:08:58 6:54
188 3:11:52.9 Dianne CHITTOCK Cambridge ON CAN 59/81 4/5 F20-24 138 3 103 29:32 1:59 1:46 5 200 1:36:39 24.8 0:49 5 198 1:03:09 6:19
189 3:12:30.1 Aiden LUPYRYPA Toronto ON CAN 130/140 3/3 M01-19 311 2 27 25:17 1:42 3:22 3 192 1:34:20 25.4 3:11 3 208 1:06:22 6:39
190 3:12:57.3 Lara HARMON Bracebridge ON CAN 60/81 9/15 F25-29 232 11 155 32:40 2:11 2:36 9 180 1:31:12 26.3 1:17 11 203 1:05:15 6:32
191 3:13:13.6 Ralph GOLBERG Pickering ON CAN 131/140 11/11 M55-59 127 11 191 36:20 2:26 3:34 11 172 1:29:17 26.9 3:00 8 190 1:01:04 6:07
192 3:14:28.8 Shelley RODGERS Bracebridge ON CAN 61/81 14/17 F35-39 263 15 196 37:04 2:29 1:39 16 199 1:36:02 25.0 0:52 13 179 58:55 5:54
193 3:15:12.8 Chris HOLLISTER Toronto ON CAN 132/140 12/12 M25-29 304 12 209 39:16 2:38 4:24 12 156 1:25:37 28.0 2:40 12 199 1:03:19 6:20
194 3:15:33.8 Leah CULOTTA Etobicoke ON CAN 62/81 5/5 F20-24 136 4 198 37:15 2:29 1:55 4 189 1:33:04 25.8 1:13 4 194 1:02:09 6:13
195 3:17:42.3 Kenneth MOFFAT Nashville TX USA 133/140 2/2 M60-64 233 1 179 34:28 2:18 2:06 1 197 1:35:40 25.1 1:39 2 202 1:03:51 6:24
196 3:17:50.4 Marilyn PREECE Barrie ON CAN 63/81 1/1 F60-64 197 1 165 33:32 2:15 3:58 1 206 1:40:03 24.0 2:15 1 172 58:04 5:49
197 3:18:33.4 Christine LYONS Orangeville ON CAN 64/81 15/17 F35-39 167 16 200 37:21 2:30 2:10 15 195 1:35:01 25.3 2:03 16 193 1:02:01 6:13
198 3:19:10.5 John MARCHANT Mississauga ON CAN 134/140 18/19 M45-49 84 2 64 27:44 1:51 1:59 19 212 1:43:02 23.3 2:46 19 201 1:03:42 6:23
199 3:19:32.0 Percy LUPYRYPA Toronto ON CAN 65/81 8/9 F45-49 310 9 217 42:24 2:50 2:44 7 187 1:33:00 25.8 1:50 8 186 59:36 5:58
200 3:19:51.7 Veronica SOVA Guelph ON CAN 66/81 10/15 F25-29 143 15 215 41:13 2:45 2:50 12 203 1:38:29 24.4 0:59 8 160 56:23 5:39
201 3:20:17.9 Allison HELD Brampton ON CAN 67/81 11/15 F25-29 149 10 143 32:07 2:09 1:56 11 201 1:37:19 24.7 2:02 13 209 1:06:57 6:42
202 3:20:36.2 Tanya RIEMANN Guelph ON CAN 68/81 16/17 F35-39 162 14 195 36:39 2:27 2:12 14 193 1:34:27 25.4 1:39 17 207 1:05:42 6:35
203 3:21:01.7 Erika KALLIANOS Newmarket ON CAN 69/81 8/9 F30-34 158 9 202 38:06 2:33 2:47 8 202 1:37:45 24.6 3:00 9 182 59:25 5:57
204 3:22:37.2 Meagan OLSON Newmarket ON CAN 70/81 17/17 F35-39 317 12 192 36:21 2:26 2:40 17 210 1:40:52 23.8 2:01 14 189 1:00:46 6:05
205 3:22:58.0 Stephanie TATE Mississauga ON CAN 71/81 12/15 F25-29 139 9 118 30:26 2:02 1:43 13 213 1:44:11 23.0 1:11 12 205 1:05:29 6:33
206 3:25:12.1 Mary CASE London ON CAN 72/81 3/5 F50-54 271 4 201 37:40 2:31 1:56 3 198 1:35:52 25.0 1:41 4 210 1:08:05 6:49
207 3:25:42.5 Ashley BINDER Gravenhurst ON CAN 73/81 13/15 F25-29 144 13 178 34:27 2:18 1:40 15 217 1:48:45 22.1 1:27 10 183 59:26 5:57
208 3:26:38.2 Debbie CASS Markham ON CAN 74/81 4/5 F50-54 189 5 203 38:08 2:33 2:33 4 207 1:40:21 23.9 1:58 3 200 1:03:40 6:22
209 3:34:05.0 Sarah MARTIN London ON CAN 75/81 14/15 F25-29 219 14 194 36:26 2:26 1:16 14 214 1:44:58 22.9 1:37 14 214 1:09:51 7:00
210 3:34:31.6 Beth KENNEDY Dundas ON CAN 76/81 5/5 F50-54 188 2 189 35:48 2:24 5:32 5 208 1:40:32 23.9 3:38 5 213 1:09:03 6:55
211 3:35:41.7 Ken HAUGLUM St Thomas ON CAN 135/140 15/15 M50-54 102 14 182 34:44 2:19 3:11 15 196 1:35:30 25.1 1:41 15 217 1:20:37 8:04
212 3:37:36.6 Stephen BEKER Thornhill ON CAN 136/140 19/19 M45-49 90 19 221 50:33 3:23 3:53 18 205 1:39:00 24.2 1:24 18 197 1:02:49 6:17
213 3:41:20.2 Barry LEXCHIN Toronto ON CAN 137/140 18/19 M30-34 39 19 216 41:31 2:47 4:54 18 211 1:41:17 23.7 2:03 18 216 1:11:37 7:10
214 3:42:47.6 Sue LOVE North Bay ON CAN 77/81 2/2 F55-59 195 2 218 42:36 2:51 3:58 2 215 1:45:19 22.8 2:46 2 211 1:08:11 6:50
215 3:52:19.3 Gary TAYLOR Thornhill ON CAN 138/140 21/21 M40-44 80 21 220 45:02 3:01 13:12 21 218 1:50:26 21.7 5:31 20 174 58:11 5:50
216 3:53:31.7 Laura SCHORMANN Ajax ON CAN 78/81 13/13 F40-44 217 13 219 43:07 2:53 4:33 13 219 1:53:15 21.2 1:45 13 215 1:10:55 7:06
217 4:16:10.6 Andrea JOLLIFFE London ON CAN 79/81 9/9 F45-49 210 8 212 39:41 2:39 2:08 9 220 1:59:54 20.0 1:48 9 218 1:32:42 9:17
218 4:24:28.1 Mark DAVIS Bracebridge ON CAN 139/140 19/19 M30-34 279 18 207 38:47 2:36 8:06 19 221 2:00:21 19.9 3:50 19 219 1:33:26 9:21
219 James WATT Timmins ON CAN 140/140 8/8 M20-24 16 2 24 24:49 1:40 1:03 3 68 1:16:02 31.6 0:51
220 DNF Amanda SWITZER London ON CAN 80/81 15/15 F25-29 140 1 18 24:07 1:37 0:51 2 84 1:18:29 30.6 DNF
221 DQ 3:16:49.3 Tracey ORDANIS Whitby ON CAN 81/81 9/9 F30-34 268 3 125 30:51 2:04 2:27 9 216 1:48:02 22.2 1:04 6 140 54:27 5:27 DQ