Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994



                                               Met Con Blue

                                          Saturday, June 2, 2012

                                            Blue Mountains, ON


                                        2012 Met Con Blue Results

--------- --------- ----- ----- --------------------------------- ------------------- ----------- ---------- ------------------------
          Official                                                                    Gender      
Place     Time      Pace    Num Name                              City                Plc/Tot     Start Time Team Name
--------- --------- ----- ----- --------------------------------- ------------------- ----------- ---------- ------------------------
    1       34:00.7  6:49  1924 SENK, Luka                        Collingwood            1/514  M   09:07:22                      
    2       34:42.8  6:57  2189 RYDLE, Martin                     Toronto                2/514  M   12:58:43                      
    3       36:14.0  7:15  2178 RUPPEL, Sean                      Uxbridge               3/514  M   11:28:46                      
    4       37:44.0  7:33  1520 KIRBY, Derek                      Elmvale                4/514  M   09:28:33                      
    5       37:58.9  7:36  1486 JAMES, Alex                       Aurora                 5/514  M   09:58:37 H.A.F.               
    6       38:08.6  7:38  1625 MACE, Chris                       Ajax                   6/514  M   15:00:00                      
    7       38:54.9  7:47  2233 ELLIOTT, Kilty                    Owen Sound             7/514  M   15:00:00                      
    8       38:57.7  7:48  1145 BROZOWSKI, Mark                   Nottawa                8/514  M   09:07:22                      
    9       39:01.3  7:49  1464 HOSKIN, Andrew                    Kingston               9/514  M   09:28:33                      
   10       39:28.5  7:54  1936 SIMPSON, Jesse                    Huntsville            10/514  M   09:58:37 Sansin               
   11       39:36.4  7:56  1541 KULAKOWSKY, Michael               Collingwood           11/514  M   09:58:37 ALC Blue Warriors    
   12       40:03.9  8:01  1006 AGNEW, Hunter                     Collingwood           12/514  M   09:28:33                      
   13       40:07.6  8:02  1738 MITCHELL, Wade                    Blue Mountains        13/514  M   09:28:33                      
   14       40:43.0  8:09  2149 ZAVITZ, Joel                      Collingwood           14/514  M   09:28:33                      
   15       40:52.8  8:11  2171 MCCONVILLE, Red Mist              London                15/514  M   11:28:46                      
   16       40:53.7  8:11  1213 CODE, Matt                        Collingwood           16/514  M   09:07:22 Two the Core         
   17       41:02.9  8:13  1422 HARRIS, Andrew                    Kitchener             17/514  M   13:58:32 Booty Short Bandits  
   18       41:06.1  8:14  1852 READY, Mike                       Clarksburg            18/514  M   09:28:33                      
   19       41:12.9  8:15  1716 MICHENER, Carl                    Alliston              19/514  M   11:28:46                      
   20       41:13.2  8:15  1540 KULAKOWSKY, Adam                  Collingwood           20/514  M   09:58:37 ALC Blue Warriors    
   21       41:14.7  8:15  1811 PERRY, Tyson                      Clarksburg            21/514  M   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
   22       41:14.9  8:15  1939 SKELTON, Chris                    Collingwood           22/514  M   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
   23       41:30.6  8:19  1501 KEARNS, Jonny                     Collingwood           23/514  M   09:28:33                      
   24       41:39.6  8:20  1364 GENT, Bryan                       Milton                24/514  M   12:28:47                      
   25       41:45.4  8:22  1717 MICKEVICIUS, Randy                Collingwood           25/514  M   10:58:48                      
   26       41:58.9  8:24  1114 BOS, Sjoerd                       Strathroy             26/514  M   09:58:37 Sansin               
   27       42:03.7  8:25  2031 TKATCH, Benjamin                  Wasaga Beach          27/514  M   12:28:47                      
   28       42:16.2  8:28  2027 THORNTON, Nash                    Blue Mountain         28/514  M   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
   29       42:22.8  8:29  1747 MORAN, Joseph                     Toronto               29/514  M   09:28:33                      
   30       42:27.9  8:30  1753 MULLEN, Frank                     Toronto               30/514  M   09:07:22                      
   31       42:36.6  8:32  1965 SPROULE, Daryl                    Collingwood           31/514  M   09:28:33                      
   32       42:46.5  8:34  1612 LYNAM, Alan                       Toronto               32/514  M   09:07:22                      
   33       42:46.7  8:34  1094 BISHOP, Dave                      Ravenna               33/514  M   09:58:37 H.A.F.               
   34       42:50.0  8:34  1510 KELLY, Cody                       Collingwood           34/514  M   13:58:32 Blue Team            
   35       43:10.9  8:39  1343 FREUND, James                     Port Sydney           35/514  M   10:58:48                      
   36       43:21.7  8:41  1820 PIGOTT, Andrew                    Toronto               36/514  M   09:58:37 Pain                 
   37       43:24.7  8:41  1504 KEITH, Steve                      Waterloo              37/514  M   10:58:48                      
   38       43:34.3  8:43  1599 LOGIE, Bill                       Toronto               38/514  M   12:58:43                      
   39       43:37.2  8:44  1215 COGNOLATO, Marco                  King City             39/514  M   09:58:37 H.A.F.               
   40       43:37.4  8:44  1774 OHRLING, Connie                   Collingwood            1/545  F   09:58:37 Supper Club Warriors 
   41       43:40.6  8:45  1589 LINTACK, Tammy                    Hamilton               2/545  F   11:58:36                      
   42       43:40.7  8:45  1108 BLINCO, Anne Marie                Kilbride               3/545  F   11:58:36                      
   43       43:40.7  8:45  1554 LANGDON, Courtney                 Burlington             4/545  F   11:58:36                      
   44       43:41.0  8:45  1588 LINTACK, Michael                  Hamilton              40/514  M   11:58:36                      
   45       43:44.6  8:45  1304 EVERITT, Shelley                  Collingwood            5/545  F   09:07:22                      
   46       43:48.1  8:46  1941 SKINNER, Sean                     Pickering             41/514  M   10:58:48                      
   47       43:55.7  8:48  1413 HAMMOND, Niko                     Kitchener             42/514  M   12:58:43                      
   48       43:58.8  8:48  2186 WOODWARD, Richard                 Coldwater             43/514  M   10:58:48                      
   49       44:12.7  8:51  1022 AMORMINO, Marc                    Collingwood           44/514  M   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
   50       44:31.8  8:55  1833 POYNER, Matt                      Collingwood           45/514  M   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
   51       44:35.5  8:56  1494 JOHNSTON, Jesse                   Stouffville           46/514  M   11:58:36                      
   52       44:47.6  8:58  1073 BECK, Jonathan                    Thornbury             47/514  M   09:58:37 Two The Core         
   53       44:49.0  8:58  1496 JUDD, Tim                         Willow Beach          48/514  M   11:58:36                      
   54       44:50.2  8:59  1954 SMITH, Pierce                     Caledon               49/514  M   10:28:31                      
   55       45:01.9  9:01  1419 HARRINGTON, Christine             Blue Mountain          6/545  F   13:58:32 CAMP CWOOD           
   56       45:09.6  9:02  1075 BELL, Jon                         Barrie                50/514  M   12:58:43                      
   57       45:16.9  9:04  2080 WALTER, Eric                      Hamilton              51/514  M   12:28:47                      
   58       45:19.6  9:04  1529 KNOWLES, Adam                     Ottawa                52/514  M   09:58:37 Pain                 
   59       45:23.8  9:05  1786 PAIN, David                       Toronto               53/514  M   09:58:37 Pain                 
   60       45:25.9  9:06  2111 WILD, Taylor                      Orangeville           54/514  M   10:28:31                      
   61       45:29.3  9:06  1502 KEAST, Peter                      Collingwood           55/514  M   10:28:31                      
   62       45:31.2  9:07  1157 BURTON-VULOVIC, Rob               Toronto               56/514  M   09:58:37 Seneca Fire Brigade  
   63       45:37.2  9:08  1937 SIMPSON, Matt                     Whitby                57/514  M   09:28:33                      
   64       45:37.3  9:08  1968 STANELAND, Nathan                 Brooklin              58/514  M   09:28:33                      
   65       45:37.6  9:08  1499 KAUFFELDT, Brad                   Rocklyn               59/514  M   11:58:36                      
   66       45:40.6  9:09  1971 STAVRO, Bill                      Maxwell               60/514  M   13:28:40                      
   67       45:40.6  9:09  2110 WHYNE, Darrin                     Collingwood           61/514  M   13:58:32 CAMP CWOOD           
   68       45:45.6  9:10  1044 BAGSHAW, Sean                     Cobourg               62/514  M   09:07:22                      
   69       45:54.0  9:11  1801 PEACOCK, Gavin                    Toronto               63/514  M   10:58:48                      
   70       45:54.8  9:11  2232 HORNBY, Sarah                     Collingwood            7/545  F   13:28:40                      
   71       45:55.6  9:12  2231 HORNBY, Tyson                     Collingwood           64/514  M   13:28:40                      
   72       45:57.4  9:12  2188 ABBOTT, Tony                      Collingwood           65/514  M   09:07:22                      
   73       46:12.6  9:15  1305 EVES, Doug                        Barrie                66/514  M   09:28:33                      
   74       46:12.6  9:15  1793 PANNO, Tom                        Toronto               67/514  M   13:58:32 You Mud Bro?         
   75       46:16.5  9:16  1314 FAWCETT, Kyle                     Barrie                68/514  M   09:07:22                      
   76       46:17.8  9:16  2087 WATKINS, Jason                    Owen Sound            69/514  M   09:28:33                      
   77       46:21.7  9:17  2112 WILKINS-REEVES, Steven            Barrie                70/514  M   13:58:32 Star Nosed Badgers   
   78       46:25.3  9:18  1910 SCHAEFER, Rick                    Cambridge             71/514  M   14:28:56                      
   79       46:27.4  9:18  1055 BARFOOT, Melissa                  Chesley                8/545  F   09:28:33                      
   80       46:27.8  9:18  2018 THIVIERGE, Ryan                   Clarksburg            72/514  M   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
   81       46:29.4  9:18  2172 MCMAHON, Doug                     Nottawa               73/514  M   14:28:56                      
   82       46:31.9  9:19  2125 WILSON, Scott                     Utterson              74/514  M   10:58:48                      
   83       46:32.5  9:19  2196 HAVENS, Matthew                   Collingwood           75/514  M   13:58:32                      
   84       46:34.0  9:19  2175 NATTRESS, Jack                    Collingwood           76/514  M   13:58:32 IronStone            
   85       46:34.4  9:19  1093 BISHOP, Bill                      Owen Sound            77/514  M   10:28:31                      
   86       46:35.7  9:20  1200 CHRISTIE, William                 Collingwood           78/514  M   13:58:32 IronStone            
   87       46:36.4  9:20  1917 SCHOLTE, Ben                      Collingwood           79/514  M   13:58:32 IronStone            
   88       46:38.5  9:20  1712 MEICHE, Holger                    Collingwood           80/514  M   09:28:33                      
   89       46:39.9  9:20  1854 REHEL, Rocky                      Kincardine            81/514  M   13:58:32 Sausome              
   90       46:52.0  9:23  2151 BEHAN, Jessie                     Toronto                9/545  F   09:58:37 ALC Blue Warriors    
   91       46:52.6  9:23  1789 PALMER, Andrew                    Collingwood           82/514  M   11:28:46                      
   92       46:53.0  9:23  1381 GLENNIE, Angus                    Clarksburg            83/514  M   09:58:37 Two The Core         
   93       47:01.2  9:25  1890 RUSSELL, MacKay                   Aurora                84/514  M   11:28:46                      
   94       47:02.9  9:25  1766 NICOL, Stephanie                  Owen Sound            10/545  F   09:28:33                      
   95       47:03.0  9:25  1171 CARR, Jacob                       Stayner               85/514  M   09:28:33                      
   96       47:04.4  9:25  1763 NEWBY, Raven                      Collingwood           11/545  F   09:28:33                      
   97       47:05.4  9:26  1865 ROBERTS, Patrick                  Collingwood           86/514  M   12:58:43                      
   98       47:15.0  9:27  2109 WHITTON, Martha                   Collingwood           12/545  F   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
   99       47:15.1  9:28  2048 UNDERHILL, Sue                    Creemore              13/545  F   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  100       47:15.2  9:28  1205 CLARIDGE, Heather                 Bracebridge           14/545  F   13:58:32                      
  101       47:15.2  9:28  1995 STRANG, Natalie                   Bracebridge           15/545  F   13:58:32                      
  102       47:15.4  9:28  1590 LINTON, Doug                      Collingwood           87/514  M   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  103       47:18.6  9:28  1754 MULLER, Alyssa                    Stayner               16/545  F   09:28:33                      
  104       47:38.0  9:32  1318 FEDOROV, Mike                     Collingwood           88/514  M   09:07:22                      
  105       47:40.2  9:33  2106 WHITE, Sean                       Allenford             89/514  M   12:58:43                      
  106       47:40.2  9:33  1637 MACLEOD, Tom                      Collingwood           90/514  M   13:58:32 CAMP CWOOD           
  107       47:40.3  9:33  1814 PETTERSEN, Kate                   Blue Mountains        17/545  F   13:58:32 CAMP CWOOD           
  108       47:44.9  9:33  1978 STERLING, Mark                    Pickering             91/514  M   12:28:47                      
  109       47:50.0  9:34  1982 STEWART, Harrison                 Thornbury             92/514  M   09:58:37 ALC Blue Warriors    
  110       47:50.0  9:34  2184 MEALEY, Jake                      Clarksburg            93/514  M   09:58:37 Two the Core         
  111       47:51.3  9:35  2248 NORONHA, Josh                     Nottawa               94/514  M   13:28:40                      
  112       47:58.4  9:36  1456 HOLDEN, Matt                      Toronto               95/514  M   11:58:36                      
  113       48:02.5  9:37  1542 KULAS, Adam                       Brampton              96/514  M   13:58:32 B.O.B.               
  114       48:02.8  9:37  1251 DAVIES, Natasha                   Dundas                18/545  F   12:58:43                      
  115       48:06.4  9:38  1746 MOORE, Matt                       Barrie                97/514  M   11:28:46                      
  116       48:08.4  9:38  1050 BANFIELD, Joey                    Kingston              98/514  M   09:28:33                      
  117       48:09.6  9:38  2074 WAGGOTT, George                   Toronto               99/514  M   09:28:33                      
  118       48:14.7  9:39  2003 SUTTON, Brandon                   Thornbury            100/514  M   10:28:31                      
  119       48:15.3  9:40  1913 SCHNEIDER, James                  Collingwood          101/514  M   09:28:33                      
  120       48:15.5  9:40  1591 LIOTTA, James                     Collingwood          102/514  M   09:28:33                      
  121       48:16.6  9:40  1345 FRIEBEL, Steven                   Collingwood          103/514  M   09:28:33                      
  122       48:26.0  9:42  1115 BOTH, Andrew                      Moonstone            104/514  M   10:28:31                      
  123       48:27.7  9:42  2097 WEBSTER, Shane                    London               105/514  M   09:28:33                      
  124       48:29.0  9:42  1078 BELL, Matt                        Barrie               106/514  M   12:58:43                      
  125       48:29.3  9:42  1079 BELL, Matthew                     Kitchener            107/514  M   12:58:43                      
  126       48:35.2  9:44  1689 MCKELLAR, Brett                   Port Elgin           108/514  M   13:58:32 Booty Short Bandits  
  127       48:37.3  9:44  1076 BELL, Josiah                      Barrie               109/514  M   12:58:43                      
  128       48:47.9  9:46  1254 DAWSON, Mitch                     London               110/514  M   10:58:48                      
  129       48:51.9  9:47  1409 HALL, Andy                        Ravenna              111/514  M   10:28:31                      
  130       48:54.0  9:47  1126 BOZNAR, Amanda                    Breslau               19/545  F   10:58:48                      
  131       48:56.5  9:48  2187 GIBSON, Tina                      Thornbury             20/545  F   10:58:48                      
  132       48:56.9  9:48  1482 JAFFRAY, Alex                     Stayner              112/514  M   09:07:22                      
  133       48:58.9  9:48  1767 NICOL, Tim                        Owen Sound           113/514  M   09:28:33                      
  134       48:59.8  9:48  2252 BOWMAN, Aidan                     Collingwood          114/514  M   14:28:56                      
  135       49:05.5  9:50  1069 BAXTER, Jake                      Collingwood          115/514  M   13:58:32 Star Nosed Badgers   
  136       49:07.7  9:50  1264 DEPALMA, Dan                      Hamilton             116/514  M   13:28:40                      
  137       49:10.7  9:51  2119 WILSON, Aaron                     Strathroy            117/514  M   09:58:37 Sansin               
  138       49:21.6  9:53  2073 VOOGT, Nicholaus                  Wasaga Beach         118/514  M   10:28:31                      
  139       49:23.2  9:53  1807 PERCY, Trevor                     Collingwood          119/514  M   09:58:37 The Survivors        
  140       49:23.2  9:53  2067 VILJAKAINEN, Katie                Berkeley              21/545  F   09:07:22                      
  141       49:28.0  9:54  1657 MARSHALL, David                   Huntsville           120/514  M   10:58:48                      
  142       49:31.0  9:55  2070 VOGRIN, Harrison                  Blue Mtns            121/514  M   09:28:33                      
  143       49:34.1  9:55  1227 COURTEAU, Celine                  Collingwood           22/545  F   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  144       49:40.1  9:57  1875 ROSS, Dan                         Cobourg              122/514  M   09:07:22                      
  145       49:42.6  9:57  1990 STOIKO, Alexander                 Toronto              123/514  M   10:58:48                      
  146       49:43.2  9:57  1488 JOHNSON, Grant                    Wellesley            124/514  M   10:28:31                      
  147       49:45.9  9:58  1945 SLOUGH, Jamie                     Kitchener            125/514  M   10:28:31                      
  148       49:50.3  9:59  1940 SKERRATT, Nick                    Coldwater            126/514  M   10:58:48                      
  149       49:54.6  9:59  2062 VEER, Jack                        Blue Mountains       127/514  M   10:58:48                      
  150       49:57.0 10:00  2068 VILJAKAINEN, Stephen              Berkeley             128/514  M   09:07:22                      
  151       49:59.2 10:00  2078 WALSH, Regan                      Collingwood          129/514  M   10:28:31                      
  152       50:00.6 10:01  1672 MCCONVILLE, Patrick               London               130/514  M   10:28:31                      
  153       50:00.8 10:01  1773 O'DONOHOE, Alex                   Thornbury            131/514  M   10:58:48                      
  154       50:01.0 10:01  1677 MCEACHERN, Jeremy                 Collingwood          132/514  M   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  155       50:01.1 10:01  2147 ZATEZALO, Lindsay                 Cambridge             23/545  F   12:58:43                      
  156       50:01.8 10:01  1927 SHARINA, Dan                      Waterloo             133/514  M   12:58:43                      
  157       50:02.8 10:01  2017 THEINER, Joshua                   Blue Mountains       134/514  M   09:07:22                      
  158       50:06.9 10:02  1468 HUBBARD, Scott                    Toronto              135/514  M   09:58:37 H.A.F.               
  159       50:06.9 10:02  1530 KNOWLES, Matt                     Toronto              136/514  M   09:58:37 H.A.F.               
  160       50:15.1 10:04  1823 PINDER, Corey                     Collingwood          137/514  M   12:28:47                      
  161       50:15.5 10:04  1855 REID, Evan                        Collingwood          138/514  M   10:28:31                      
  162       50:16.8 10:04  2201 MCGILVEARY, Steve                 Chesley              139/514  M   09:07:22                      
  163       50:18.5 10:04  1960 SONNENBERG, Kyle                  Waterloo             140/514  M   10:58:48                      
  164       50:19.6 10:04  1297 EDGEWORTH, David                  Mississauga          141/514  M   10:58:48                      
  165       50:20.4 10:05  1307 EWEN, Jake                        Collingwood          142/514  M   10:58:48                      
  166       50:21.8 10:05  1121 BOURCK, Mark                      Brampton             143/514  M   09:28:33                      
  167       50:22.2 10:05  1819 PICCOLO, Scott                    Toronto              144/514  M   09:28:33                      
  168       50:26.0 10:06  1071 BEAVER, Jessica                   Toronto               24/545  F   12:28:47                      
  169       50:26.6 10:06  1083 BENNOIT, Joel                     Stayner              145/514  M   09:58:37 Prime Avengers       
  170       50:26.6 10:06  1084 BENNOIT, Nathan                   Stayner              146/514  M   09:58:37 Prime Avengers       
  171       50:34.3 10:07  1301 ERHARD, Thomas                    Collingwood          147/514  M   10:28:31                      
  172       50:40.5 10:09  1730 MILLINGTON, Adam                  Tiny                 148/514  M   09:28:33                      
  173       50:54.5 10:11  1480 JACKSON, Mike                     Collingwood          149/514  M   14:28:56                      
  174       50:56.7 10:12  1224 COOPER, Mike                      Kincardine           150/514  M   11:28:46                      
  175       50:59.7 10:12  1124 BOWHEY, Sarah                     Minesing              25/545  F   10:58:48                      
  176       51:06.1 10:14  1680 MCGRATH, Robert                   Toronto              151/514  M   09:07:22                      
  177       51:08.7 10:14  2225 BILEWICZ, John                    Nottawa              152/514  M   13:58:32 Sausome              
  178       51:12.6 10:15  1470 HUGHES, Kevin                     Barrie               153/514  M   10:28:31                      
  179       51:13.4 10:15  2224 PATTERN, Mark                     Singhamptno          154/514  M   11:28:46                      
  180       51:14.2 10:15  1469 HUGHES, Daniel                    Collingwood          155/514  M   10:28:31                      
  181       51:15.1 10:16  1452 HOCKLEY, Steve                    Cobourg              156/514  M   09:07:22                      
  182       51:18.2 10:16  1208 CLARKE, Colley                    Waterloo             157/514  M   09:58:37                      
  183       51:19.8 10:16  1721 MILLER, Darcie                    Brooklin              26/545  F   09:28:33                      
  184       51:19.9 10:16  1728 MILLER, Stephen                   Brooklin             158/514  M   09:28:33                      
  185       51:26.8 10:18  1799 PATTERSON, Keith                  Burlington           159/514  M   09:28:33                      
  186       51:29.1 10:18  1505 KELEHER, Chris                    Collingwood          160/514  M   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  187       51:35.0 10:19  1312 FARROW, Kyle                      Collingwood          161/514  M   10:28:31                      
  188       51:38.2 10:20  1626 MACHAN, James                     Wiarton              162/514  M   10:58:48                      
  189       51:41.1 10:21  1072 BEBRUYN, Corey                    Ancaster             163/514  M   13:28:40                      
  190       51:43.9 10:21  1111 BOND, Jesse                       Blue Mountains       164/514  M   09:07:22                      
  191       51:47.5 10:22  2164 CIVIERA, Paul                     Collingwood          165/514  M   09:28:33                      
  192       51:50.6 10:23  1785 PAIN, Bill                        Collingwood          166/514  M   09:07:22 Pain                 
  193       51:51.2 10:23  2177 PIETRYSZYN, Wendy                 Blue Mountains        27/545  F   12:28:47                      
  194       51:51.3 10:23  1248 DANBY, Mark                       Collingwood          167/514  M   09:58:37 The Survivors        
  195       51:51.7 10:23  1062 BARTA, Mark                       Collingwood          168/514  M   14:28:56                      
  196       51:52.0 10:23  1827 PLACIDO, Darren                   Angus                169/514  M   09:58:37                      
  197       51:52.3 10:23  1635 MACLEAN, Shawn                    Burlington           170/514  M   09:07:22                      
  198       51:52.4 10:23  1685 MCKEAN, Brad                      Collingwood          171/514  M   09:07:22                      
  199       51:52.4 10:23  1533 KOLLER, Peter                     Keswick              172/514  M   09:58:37                      
  200       51:53.0 10:23  2167 LONG, Chris                       Collingwood          173/514  M   14:28:56                      
  201       51:53.0 10:23  1909 SCHAEFER, Marie                   Cambridge             28/545  F   14:28:56                      
  202       51:58.0 10:24  2122 WILSON, Kirsty                    Burlington            29/545  F   10:58:48                      
  203       52:02.9 10:25  1905 SARJEANT, Krista                  Hawkestone            30/545  F   09:07:22                      
  204       52:03.2 10:25  1181 CATENACCI, Anthony                Richmond Hill        174/514  M   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  205       52:05.2 10:26  2045 TRUDELL, Mike                     Flesherton           175/514  M   10:58:48                      
  206       52:10.7 10:27  1633 MACLEAN, Jamie                    Burlington            31/545  F   09:07:22                      
  207       52:11.8 10:27  1089 BILEWICZ, John                    Nottawa              176/514  M   09:58:37 Sausome              
  208       52:18.2 10:28  2140 YOUNG, Jennifer                   Collingwood           32/545  F   12:28:47                      
  209       52:19.7 10:28  2250 TOONDERS, Eric                    Toronto              177/514  M   13:58:32 Tears For Beers      
  210       52:20.0 10:28  1190 CHAPMAN, Amanda                   Innisfil              33/545  F   13:58:32 MET CON TEARS FOR BE 
  211       52:20.2 10:29  1109 BODNAR, Dan                       Barrie               178/514  M   13:58:32 MET CON TEARS FOR BE 
  212       52:23.7 10:29  1346 FROENTJES, Anneke                 Collingwood           34/545  F   12:28:47                      
  213       52:24.0 10:29  1021 AMIRKHANIAN, Niquita              Barrie                35/545  F   13:58:32 MET CON TEARS FOR BE 
  214       52:24.4 10:29  1347 FROENTJES, Tjeerd                 Collingwood          179/514  M   12:28:47                      
  215       52:25.1 10:30  1684 MCKAY, Scott                      Toronto              180/514  M   13:58:32 The Secret of NIMH   
  216       52:25.6 10:30  1683 MCKAY, Geoff                      Toronto              181/514  M   13:58:32 The Secret of NIMH   
  217       52:25.8 10:30  2228 YANUZIELLO, Tony                  Peterborough         182/514  M   11:28:46                      
  218       52:26.4 10:30  2195 DARBYSON-BILLINGHAM, Justin       Milton               183/514  M   12:28:47                      
  219       52:29.6 10:30  1298 EDWARDS, Tim                      Nottawa              184/514  M   09:58:37 The Survivors        
  220       52:35.0 10:31  1247 DA SILVA, Kirk                    Collingwood          185/514  M   09:58:37 ALC Blue Warriors    
  221       52:57.8 10:36  1598 LOCKE, George                     Hamilton             186/514  M   13:28:40                      
  222       52:57.8 10:36  1597 LOCKE, Don                        Guelph               187/514  M   13:28:40                      
  223       52:58.1 10:36  1122 BOWEN, Colin                      Hamilton             188/514  M   13:28:40                      
  224       53:02.6 10:37  2229 WEBB, Chris                       Flesherton           189/514  M   10:58:48                      
  225       53:02.7 10:37  1281 DOYLE, Matthew                    Orangeville          190/514  M   13:58:32 You Mud Bro?         
  226       53:03.0 10:37  1610 LUNEBERG, Michael                 Oakville             191/514  M   10:58:48                      
  227       53:13.2 10:39  2230 SCOTT, Sam                        Guelph               192/514  M   13:58:32 Team Discovery Chann 
  228       53:14.1 10:39  1991 STOIKO, Elena                     Toronto               36/545  F   10:58:48                      
  229       53:15.5 10:40  2181 VANVOORST, Terri                  Collingwood           37/545  F   09:28:33                      
  230       53:15.9 10:40  1263 DENNIS, Jamey                     Cambridge             38/545  F   12:58:43                      
  231       53:17.6 10:40  1731 MILLINGTON, Tammy                 Tiny                  39/545  F   09:28:33                      
  232       53:23.9 10:41  1151 BURGHARDT, Sebastian              Fergus               193/514  M   13:58:32 Urban Primitive      
  233       53:24.3 10:41  1030 ANSTETT, Holli                    Wasaga Beach          40/545  F   13:58:32 CAMP CWOOD           
  234       53:27.0 10:42  1880 ROWANCHILDE, Daemon               Fergus               194/514  M   13:58:32 Urban Primitive      
  235       53:28.7 10:42  2009 TALASKA, Ziggy                    Stouffville          195/514  M   09:28:33                      
  236       53:34.0 10:43  1292 DUNBRACK, Kevin                   Cobourg              196/514  M   09:07:22                      
  237       53:37.3 10:44  1947 SMEH, Milan                       Blue Mountains       197/514  M   09:28:33                      
  238       53:40.6 10:45  1210 CLEARY, Kevin                     Meaford              198/514  M   09:28:33                      
  239       53:45.1 10:46  2221 DACOSTA, Dan                      Oakville             199/514  M   14:28:56                      
  240       53:51.6 10:47  1351 GALE, Shannon                     Collingwood           41/545  F   10:28:31                      
  241       53:53.5 10:47  1798 PATRICK, Jan                      Stayner              200/514  M   09:28:33                      
  242       54:01.7 10:49  1033 ARKLAY, Jon                       Toronto              201/514  M   09:58:37 Swiss Meadow Meathea 
  243       54:08.3 10:50  1544 KUSSEN, Lauren                    Midland               42/545  F   12:28:47                      
  244       54:12.5 10:51  1198 CHRISTENSEN, Oscar                Collinwood           202/514  M   13:58:32 IronStone            
  245       54:13.4 10:51  1500 KAY, Chris                        Toronto              203/514  M   15:00:00                      
  246       54:14.5 10:51  1131 BRIGHT, Sarah                     Clarksburg            43/545  F   09:58:37 Two The Core         
  247       54:15.4 10:52  2105 WHITE, David                      Owen Sound           204/514  M   09:58:37 Bluewater Vikings    
  248       54:16.2 10:52  1163 CAMERON, Katie                    Collingwood           44/545  F   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  249       54:18.1 10:52  1914 SCHNURR, Charles                  Owen Sound           205/514  M   09:58:37 Bluewater Vikings    
  250       54:18.2 10:52  1513 KEMP, Orion                       Duntroon             206/514  M   13:58:32 IronStone            
  251       54:23.7 10:53  1132 BRISTOW, Chelsea                  Toronto               45/545  F   12:58:43                      
  252       54:29.9 10:54  1581 LEWIS, Logan                      Parry Sound          207/514  M   10:58:48                      
  253       54:30.3 10:55  1656 MARSHALL, Amy                     Emsdale               46/545  F   10:58:48                      
  254       54:30.8 10:55  1879 ROVERS, Michael                   Owen Sound           208/514  M   09:58:37 Bluewater Vikings    
  255       54:31.2 10:55  1790 PALMER, Eric                      Collingwood          209/514  M   11:28:46                      
  256       54:34.6 10:55  1068 BAUMAN, Troy                      Strathroy            210/514  M   09:58:37 Sansin               
  257       54:41.6 10:57  1339 FOULON, Chris                     Oakville             211/514  M   11:28:46                      
  258       54:44.4 10:57  2152 BEHAN, Kelly                      Blue Mountains        47/545  F   09:58:37 ALC Blue Warriors    
  259       54:50.7 10:59  2190 RUSSELL, Thomas                   Ravenna              212/514  M   09:28:33                      
  260       55:07.6 11:02  1276 DONAHUE, Adam                     Collingwood          213/514  M   09:58:37 Honey Badger Don't C 
  261       55:08.3 11:02  1723 MILLER, John                      Collingwood          214/514  M   10:28:31                      
  262       55:09.1 11:02  1129 BRACE, James                      Oakville             215/514  M   10:28:31                      
  263       55:21.6 11:05  1737 MIRABELLI, Luca                   West Vancouver       216/514  M   09:58:37 Honey Badger Don't C 
  264       55:22.4 11:05  1726 MILLER, Paul                      Midland              217/514  M   09:58:37 Honey Badger Don't C 
  265       55:26.7 11:06  1130 BRACE, Laura                      Oakville              48/545  F   10:28:31                      
  266       55:27.7 11:06  2026 THORNTON, Adam                    Guelph               218/514  M   13:58:32 Sausome              
  267       55:30.6 11:07  1478 JACK, Lee                         Collingwood          219/514  M   10:28:31                      
  268       55:35.1 11:08  2245 TSESONAKIS, Stephen               Mississauga          220/514  M   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  269       55:41.1 11:09  1800 PATTISON, Emily                   Collingwood           49/545  F   10:28:31                      
  270       55:41.2 11:09  1621 MACDONALD, Megan                  Collingwood           50/545  F   10:28:31                      
  271       55:49.8 11:10  1636 MACLEAN, Stephen                  Burlington           221/514  M   09:07:22                      
  272       55:50.5 11:11  1565 LAWRENCE, Lee-Ann                 Caledon               51/545  F   10:28:31                      
  273       55:56.9 11:12  1390 GOUGH, Kevin                      Collingwood          222/514  M   09:58:37 Here For Beer        
  274       55:59.2 11:12  1593 LISTER, Jody                      Meaford               52/545  F   09:58:37 Two The Core         
  275       55:59.8 11:12  1466 HOY, Jennifer                     Wasaga Beach          53/545  F   09:58:37 Two The Core         
  276       56:03.4 11:13  1792 PALMER, James                     Meaford              223/514  M   09:58:37 Here For Beer        
  277       56:03.5 11:13  1016 ALMA, Heather                     Blue Mountains        54/545  F   09:58:37 Two the Core         
  278       56:04.2 11:13  1709 MEALEY, Sue                       Clarksburg            55/545  F   09:58:37 Two The Core         
  279       56:06.1 11:14  1578 LEWIN, Andrea                     Collingwood           56/545  F   09:58:37 Team Colingwood      
  280       56:06.5 11:14  2091 WATTS, Sarah                      Collingwood           57/545  F   09:58:37 Team Colingwood      
  281       56:07.1 11:14  2138 WUKASCH, Nathan                   Collingwood          224/514  M   09:58:37 Team Colingwood      
  282       56:08.2 11:14  1977 STEPHENS, Kate                    Collingwood           58/545  F   09:58:37 Team Colingwood      
  283       56:10.6 11:15  1324 FILIPLIC, Julia                   Collingwood           59/545  F   10:28:31                      
  284       56:10.7 11:15  1179 CASEY-SHAW, Shayne                Collingwood           60/545  F   09:07:22                      
  285       56:11.3 11:15  1457 HOLLAND, Avila                    Blue Mountain        225/514  M   09:07:22                      
  286       56:12.9 11:15  1602 LOUWES, Sherrilee                 Orangeville           61/545  F   09:58:37 BLUE BYE YOU         
  287       56:13.7 11:15  1156 BURTCH, Billy                     Collingwood          226/514  M   13:58:32 Blue Team            
  288       56:14.8 11:15  2085 WARREN, Zac                       Clarksburg           227/514  M   09:58:37                      
  289       56:24.6 11:17  1577 LEVINE, Stephen                   Toronto              228/514  M   13:58:32 You Mud Bro?         
  290       56:24.7 11:17  1614 M, Ben                            London               229/514  M   13:58:32 You Mud Bro?         
  291       56:27.7 11:18  1256 DAWSON, Sean                      Ottawa               230/514  M   12:58:43                      
  292       56:27.9 11:18  2146 ZARINS, Andrea                    Toronto               62/545  F   12:58:43                      
  293       56:30.3 11:19  1733 MILLSAP, Cameron                  Collingwood          231/514  M   09:58:37 Millsap Madness      
  294       56:31.5 11:19  1329 FISHER, Josh                      Paris                232/514  M   12:58:43                      
  295       56:32.5 11:19  1718 MIDDLETON, Anthony                Kitchener            233/514  M   12:58:43                      
  296       56:33.6 11:19  1471 HUNT, Tara                        Collingwood           63/545  F   10:58:48                      
  297       56:34.8 11:19  1579 LEWIS, Bessie                     Duntroon              64/545  F   09:58:37 The Purple Sherpas   
  298       56:45.5 11:22  1558 LATTA, Mike                       St.Clements          234/514  M   10:58:48                      
  299       56:46.2 11:22  1665 MATTHIAS, Shawn                   Mississauga          235/514  M   10:58:48                      
  300       56:48.1 11:22  1822 PILON, Annie                      Barrie                65/545  F   12:58:43                      
  301       56:48.3 11:22  1794 PANTON, Josh                      Brantford            236/514  M   13:28:40                      
  302       56:49.9 11:22  1650 MARCOUX, Cara Amise               Collingwood           66/545  F   10:28:31                      
  303       56:52.2 11:23  1815 PETZNICK, Jason                   Waterloo             237/514  M   10:28:31                      
  304       56:53.5 11:23  1185 CHADBOURN, Pam                    Collingwood           67/545  F   10:28:31                      
  305       56:54.8 11:23  1805 PEGELO, Chris                     Collingwood          238/514  M   10:28:31                      
  306       57:02.4 11:25  1043 BAGSHAW, Cindy                    Huntsville            68/545  F   10:58:48                      
  307       57:08.4 11:26  1195 CHOMIAK, Paula                    Wasaga Beach          69/545  F   09:28:33                      
  308       57:10.1 11:27  1573 LEGGE, Jen                        Chesley               70/545  F   09:07:22                      
  309       57:10.4 11:27  1921 SCOTT, Mike                       Collingwood          239/514  M   09:58:37 VS-EHs               
  310       57:10.5 11:27  1895 RYDALL, Duncan                    Markdale             240/514  M   09:58:37 VS-EHs               
  311       57:10.6 11:27  1014 ALLEN, Chris                      Thornbury            241/514  M   09:58:37 VS-EHs               
  312       57:10.6 11:27  1503 KEELING, Mike                     Ravenna              242/514  M   09:58:37 VS-EHs               
  313       57:11.0 11:27  1906 SAUDER, Luke                      Thornbury            243/514  M   09:58:37 VS-EHs               
  314       57:13.1 11:27  1901 SALATA, Kerri                     Hamilton              71/545  F   10:58:48                      
  315       57:15.3 11:28  1024 ANDERSEN, Mark                    Thornbury            244/514  M   10:58:48                      
  316       57:23.9 11:29  2238 STONEHOUSE, Shayne                Sarnia               245/514  M   12:28:47                      
  317       57:32.1 11:31  2237 GLEZNER, Jennifer                 Sarnia                72/545  F   12:28:47                      
  318       57:33.6 11:31  1166 CAMPBELL, Bonnie                  Collingwood           73/545  F   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  319       57:35.9 11:32  2028 TILLEY, Sam                       Oakville             246/514  M   10:58:48                      
  320       57:36.8 11:32  1537 KRITSCH, Valerie                  Collingwood           74/545  F   09:58:37 The Purple Sherpas   
  321       57:37.3 11:32  1639 MADIGAN, Elizabeth                Collingwood           75/545  F   09:58:37 TD Warriors          
  322       57:39.9 11:32  2192 MESLEY, Chuck                     Collingwood          247/514  M   09:07:22                      
  323       57:41.7 11:33  1284 DRUMMOND, Lou                     Collingwood           76/545  F   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  324       57:44.9 11:33  1139 BROWN, Anthony                    Hamilton             248/514  M   11:28:46                      
  325       57:47.3 11:34  1325 FINDLAY, James                    Toronto              249/514  M   13:58:32 Sausome              
  326       57:49.0 11:34  1023 AMORMINO, Mike                    Burlington           250/514  M   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  327       57:50.1 11:35  1479 JACKSON, Matt                     Collingwood          251/514  M   14:28:56                      
  328       57:52.1 11:35  1887 RUNDLE, Heather                   Port Sydney           77/545  F   10:58:48                      
  329       57:52.5 11:35  2166 LLOYD, Jason                      Collingwood          252/514  M   09:28:33                      
  330       57:52.9 11:35  1624 MACDUFFIE, Stephanie              Collingwood           78/545  F   09:07:22                      
  331       57:54.5 11:35  1236 CROMBIE, Lynn                     Waterford             79/545  F   13:28:40                      
  332       57:56.2 11:36  1741 MOLNAR, Jordan                    Brampton             253/514  M   14:28:56                      
  333       57:59.2 11:36  1261 DENNIS, Bill                      Clarksburg           254/514  M   09:58:37 Two The Core         
  334       58:00.1 11:37  1037 ARNOTT, Dan                       Stayner              255/514  M   13:58:32 The Metcon Avengers  
  335       58:00.4 11:37  2059 VANDERMEER, Andrew                Nottawa              256/514  M   13:58:32 The Metcon Avengers  
  336       58:01.0 11:37  2023 THOMSON, Skyler                   Wasaga Beach         257/514  M   13:58:32 The Metcon Avengers  
  337       58:01.4 11:37  1836 PRYCE, Rowena                     Burlington            80/545  F   10:58:48                      
  338       58:02.3 11:37  2021 THOMSON, Darryl                   Wasaga Beach         258/514  M   13:58:32 The Metcon Avengers  
  339       58:04.0 11:37  1848 RASENBERG, Jacqueline             Barrie                81/545  F   10:58:48                      
  340       58:04.1 11:37  1720 MILLER, Carley                    Brampton              82/545  F   14:28:56                      
  341       58:04.1 11:37  1070 BEAN, Melanie                     Mannheim              83/545  F   14:28:56                      
  342       58:04.3 11:37  1367 GERUS, Gary                       Wasaga Beach         259/514  M   11:28:46                      
  343       58:04.4 11:37  1446 HIGHSTEAD, Stuart                 Pickering            260/514  M   11:28:46                      
  344       58:05.9 11:38  1603 LOVE, Allen                       Scarborough          261/514  M   11:28:46                      
  345       58:10.1 11:39  1757 MURPHY, James                     North York           262/514  M   09:58:37 Crossfit Waterloo    
  346       58:12.1 11:39  1140 BROWN, Diane                      Caledon               84/545  F   10:58:48                      
  347       58:13.0 11:39  1695 MCLARTY, Stephanie                Collingwood           85/545  F   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  348       58:13.4 11:39  1396 GREENING, Todd                    Wasaga Beach         263/514  M   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  349       58:17.9 11:40  2174 MORRISON, Sheona                  Collingwood           86/545  F   09:28:33                      
  350       58:18.5 11:40  2150 ZAVITZ, Nikki                     Collingwood           87/545  F   11:28:46                      
  351       58:19.3 11:40  2216 HUNT, Rebecca                     Collingwood           88/545  F   09:28:33                      
  352       58:19.6 11:40  1959 SOMOGYVARY, Dane                  Tecumseh             264/514  M   09:28:33                      
  353       58:19.6 11:40  1492 JOHNSTON, Brian                   Etobicoke            265/514  M   09:28:33                      
  354       58:19.7 11:40  1929 SHAUGHNESSY, Judy                 Owen Sound            89/545  F   09:28:33                      
  355       58:23.3 11:41  1282 DOYLE, Shannon                    Collingwood           90/545  F   11:28:46                      
  356       58:24.3 11:41  2202 HANSON, Damian                    Toronto              266/514  M   11:58:36                      
  357       58:33.6 11:43  1058 BARRETT, Hillary                  Midland               91/545  F   09:58:37 All Talk No Skills   
  358       58:33.7 11:43  1362 GENDRON, Steve                    Wasaga Beach         267/514  M   09:58:37                      
  359       58:34.1 11:43  1448 HILL, Lindsay                     Ajax                  92/545  F   11:58:36                      
  360       58:34.9 11:43  1036 ARNILL, Britt                     Collingwood           93/545  F   10:28:31                      
  361       58:37.9 11:44  2063 VEER, Kate                        Blue Mountains        94/545  F   10:58:48                      
  362       58:39.4 11:44  1414 HAMMOND, Ryan                     Collingwood          268/514  M   09:58:37 All Talk No Skills   
  363       58:43.1 11:45  2108 WHITTON, Christopher              Toronto              269/514  M   11:58:36                      
  364       58:43.8 11:45  1694 MCLAREN, Lisa                     Huntsville            95/545  F   10:58:48                      
  365       58:43.9 11:45  1176 CARTER, Christa                   Collingwood           96/545  F   09:07:22                      
  366       58:46.6 11:46  1681 MCHENDRY, Joseph                  Bowmanville          270/514  M   11:28:46                      
  367       58:48.7 11:46  1788 PALIC, David                      Markham              271/514  M   09:58:37 Seneca Fire Brigade  
  368       58:52.0 11:47  1268 DIEDERICHSEN, Maria               London                97/545  F   09:28:33                      
  369       58:52.1 11:47  1269 DIEDERICHSEN, Paul                London               272/514  M   09:28:33                      
  370       58:53.9 11:47  1808 PERROW, Steven                    New Lowell           273/514  M   12:58:43                      
  371       58:59.0 11:48  1444 HEWITT, Scott                     Wasaga Beach         274/514  M   12:28:47                      
  372       59:00.0 11:48  1255 DAWSON, Sabina                    London                98/545  F   10:58:48                      
  373       59:09.7 11:50  1553 LANG, Darren                      Collingwood          275/514  M   09:28:33                      
  374       59:13.4 11:51  1751 MULHERN, Desmond                  Toronto              276/514  M   11:58:36                      
  375       59:22.3 11:53  1047 BAKER, Melanie                    Chatsworth            99/545  F   13:58:32 LMFAO                
  376       59:22.5 11:53  1961 SOUCIE, Sandra                    Owen Sound           100/545  F   13:58:32                      
  377       59:22.5 11:53  1768 NIE, Jeffry                       Cambridge            277/514  M   14:28:56                      
  378       59:25.9 11:54  1893 RUTTAN, Jenny                     Singhampton          101/545  F   10:58:48                      
  379       59:25.9 11:54  1146 BRUNK-AYOTTE, Cindy               Embrum               102/545  F   10:58:48                      
  380       59:27.1 11:54  1125 BOYD, Alyssa                      Singhampton          103/545  F   10:58:48                      
  381       59:27.3 11:54  2179 SHUTE, John                       Owen Sound           278/514  M   09:28:33                      
  382       59:32.0 11:55  1679 MCGIBBON, Robert                  Barrie               279/514  M   10:58:48                      
  383       59:34.7 11:55  1191 CHAPMAN, Chris                    Oakville             280/514  M   11:28:46                      
  384       59:35.8 11:56  1818 PHIPPS, Wayne                     Toronto              281/514  M   10:28:31                      
  385       59:37.7 11:56  2176 PALUMBI, Cj                       Tara                 282/514  M   09:28:33                      
  386       59:41.4 11:57  1826 PIRRIE, Danielle                  Ajax                 104/545  F   09:07:22                      
  387       59:42.0 11:57  1904 SANSOM, Lori                      Collingwood          105/545  F   10:28:31                      
  388       59:42.2 11:57  1903 SANSOM, Kevin                     Collingwood          283/514  M   10:28:31                      
  389       59:47.4 11:58  1851 READY, Lorraine                   Clarksburg           106/545  F   09:58:37 ALC Blue Warriors    
  390       59:47.5 11:58  1197 CHRISTENSEN, Elke                 Collingwood          107/545  F   09:58:37 ALC Blue Warriors    
  391       59:51.0 11:59  1734 MILLSAP, Diane                    Collingwood          108/545  F   09:58:37 Millsap Madness      
  392       59:56.0 12:00  2039 TOPP, Jason                       Toronto              284/514  M   11:58:36                      
  393       59:59.1 12:00  2137 WOYTOWICZ, Shannon                Barrie               109/545  F   09:07:22                      
  394       59:59.6 12:00  1382 GOEGAN, Brenda                    Port Elgin           110/545  F   11:28:46                      
  395     1:00:00.5 12:01  1102 BLACKETT, Meagan                  Kettleby             111/545  F   13:58:32 CAMP CWOOD           
  396     1:00:02.1 12:01  1340 FRANKLIN, Donald                  Meaford              285/514  M   12:58:43                      
  397     1:00:02.3 12:01  1341 FRANKLIN, Leanne                  Meaford              112/545  F   12:58:43                      
  398     1:00:02.5 12:01  1274 DOBIE, William                    Stoney Creek         286/514  M   10:58:48                      
  399     1:00:02.8 12:01  1884 ROWLAND, Brayden                  Stoney Creek         287/514  M   10:58:48                      
  400     1:00:07.1 12:02  2239 VERSCHUNEN, Joseph                Ajax                 288/514  M   12:58:43                      
  401     1:00:09.3 12:02  1455 HOLDEN, Kicha                     Collingwood          113/545  F   09:58:37 TD Warriors          
  402     1:00:11.6 12:03  2217 REEVES, Bill                      Collingwood          289/514  M   09:58:37 Here for Beer        
  403     1:00:26.3 12:06  1548 LACKNER, Colin                    Owen Sound           290/514  M   10:58:48                      
  404     1:00:26.5 12:06  1802 PEARSON, Sean                     Collingwood          291/514  M   09:58:37 Here For Beer        
  405     1:00:38.6 12:08  2093 WEBB, Allison                     Collingwood          114/545  F   09:07:22                      
  406     1:00:38.6 12:08  1467 HRYTZAK, Andrew                   Barrie               292/514  M   09:07:22                      
  407     1:00:38.9 12:08  1772 OAKES, Susan                      Collingwood          115/545  F   10:58:48                      
  408     1:00:41.0 12:09  1160 CAAP, Sofie                       Collingwood          116/545  F   09:07:22                      
  409     1:00:41.3 12:09  2034 TOMA, Mark                        Collingwood          293/514  M   09:07:22                      
  410     1:00:47.3 12:10  1942 SKRADSKI, Sandy                   Hamilton             117/545  F   09:58:37 Fruit loops          
  411     1:00:47.7 12:10  1607 LOWICKI, Jon                      Burlington           294/514  M   09:58:37 Fruit Loops          
  412     1:00:48.6 12:10  1756 MURPHY, Georgia                   Collingwood          118/545  F   09:28:33                      
  413     1:00:48.6 12:10  1523 KITCHEN, Harriet                  Collingwood          119/545  F   09:28:33                      
  414     1:00:49.2 12:10  1671 MCCONVILLE, Corey                 London               295/514  M   10:28:31                      
  415     1:00:51.0 12:11  1862 RIOPELLE, Marissa                 Midhurst             120/545  F   09:28:33                      
  416     1:00:55.9 12:12  1004 ACHESON, Holly                    Proton Station       121/545  F   09:07:22                      
  417     1:00:55.9 12:12  1218 COLLINS-GREEN, Arielle            Singhampton          122/545  F   09:07:22                      
  418     1:01:04.9 12:13  1761 NEUMANN, Sydney                   Thornbury            123/545  F   10:58:48                      
  419     1:01:05.0 12:13  1429 HARVEY, Sara                      Thornbury            124/545  F   10:58:48                      
  420     1:01:07.4 12:14  1696 MCLEAN, Suzanne                   Collingwood          125/545  F   09:07:22                      
  421     1:01:18.6 12:16  1002 ABBOTTS-SPROULE, Melissa          Collingwood          126/545  F   09:58:37 No Cocks Here        
  422     1:01:18.7 12:16  1112 BOOSE, Kathy                      Collingwood          127/545  F   09:58:37 No Cocks Here        
  423     1:01:18.7 12:16  1966 SPROULE, Deb                      Nottawa              128/545  F   09:58:37 No Cocks Here        
  424     1:01:18.8 12:16  1015 ALLWOOD, Shannon                  Collingwood          129/545  F   09:58:37 No Cocks Here        
  425     1:01:18.9 12:16  1495 JONES, Tiffany                    Collingwood          130/545  F   09:58:37 No Cocks Here        
  426     1:01:24.1 12:17  1223 COOPER, Janate                    Utopia               131/545  F   09:58:37 Team Gridlock        
  427     1:01:24.4 12:17  1052 BANNON, Bobbi Jo                  Flesherton,          132/545  F   09:58:37 Team Gridlock        
  428     1:01:25.6 12:18  1670 MCCANNELL, Debbie                 Blue Mountains       133/545  F   09:28:33                      
  429     1:01:34.0 12:19  1863 RISPOLIE, Denise                  Toronto              134/545  F   10:58:48                      
  430     1:01:34.0 12:19  1640 MAHARAJ, Kimberley                Toronto              135/545  F   10:58:48                      
  431     1:01:35.4 12:20  1857 RICHTER, Mike                     Blue Mountains       296/514  M   09:58:37 Here For Beer        
  432     1:01:35.7 12:20  2001 SUMMERS, Scott                    N0h 1j0              297/514  M   09:58:37 Here For Beer        
  433     1:01:36.5 12:20  1053 BANNON, Iris                      Flesherton           136/545  F   09:58:37 Team Gridlock        
  434     1:01:36.6 12:20  1461 HOOKER, Jodie                     Dundalk              137/545  F   09:58:37 Team Gridlock        
  435     1:01:37.1 12:20  2128 WOITOWICZ, Amanda                 Stayner              138/545  F   10:28:31                      
  436     1:01:43.9 12:21  1237 CROSBY, Jon                       Richmond Hill        298/514  M   13:28:40                      
  437     1:01:46.0 12:22  1632 MACLEAN, Doris                    Burlington           139/545  F   09:07:22                      
  438     1:01:51.6 12:23  1458 HOLMES, David                     Collingwood          299/514  M   09:07:22                      
  439     1:01:52.7 12:23  1308 EWEN, Stephen                     Collingwood          300/514  M   10:58:48                      
  440     1:01:56.6 12:24  1034 ARMASZ, Meaghan                   Collingwood          140/545  F   09:28:33                      
  441     1:01:56.8 12:24  1950 SMITH, Katie                      Collingwood          141/545  F   09:28:33                      
  442     1:01:57.0 12:24  1779 ORPEN, Lisa                       Mississauga          142/545  F   10:58:48                      
  443     1:01:58.7 12:24  1739 MOFFORD, Evan                     Stouffville          301/514  M   10:58:48                      
  444     1:02:00.7 12:25  1450 HINDLE, Andrew                    Collingwood          302/514  M   09:28:33                      
  445     1:02:02.6 12:25  1948 SMEH, Wendy                       Blue Mountains       143/545  F   09:28:33                      
  446     1:02:05.9 12:26  1174 CARROLL, Stacey-Dawn              Burlington           144/545  F   12:58:43                      
  447     1:02:07.0 12:26  1013 ALFARERO, Jordan                  Richmond Hill        303/514  M   13:28:40                      
  448     1:02:08.2 12:26  1272 DIONNE, Eric                      Pembroke             304/514  M   09:28:33                      
  449     1:02:08.3 12:26  2182 WARD, Darrel                      Owen Sound           305/514  M   09:28:33                      
  450     1:02:25.0 12:29  1434 HEMPEL, Geoff                     Toronto              306/514  M   13:58:32 RAGE                 
  451     1:02:25.0 12:29  2047 TYERS, Nicolas                    Toronto              307/514  M   13:58:32 RAGE                 
  452     1:02:25.1 12:30  1979 STEVENS, Eric                     Toronto              308/514  M   13:58:32 RAGE                 
  453     1:02:25.4 12:30  1352 GALEA, Jesse                      Concord              309/514  M   13:58:32 RAGE                 
  454     1:02:26.2 12:30  1235 CRIPPS, Spencer                   Toronto              310/514  M   13:58:32 RAGE                 
  455     1:02:36.1 12:32  2079 WALSH, Rory                       Collingwood          311/514  M   09:07:22                      
  456     1:02:36.3 12:32  1420 HARRINGTON, Joe                   Collingwood          312/514  M   09:07:22                      
  457     1:02:36.3 12:32  1421 HARRINGTON, Tracy                 Collingwood          145/545  F   09:07:22                      
  458     1:02:37.0 12:32  1708 MEALEY, John                      Clarksburg           313/514  M   09:58:37 Two The Core         
  459     1:02:44.2 12:33  1158 BUSBY, Aaron                      Barrie               314/514  M   09:28:33                      
  460     1:02:46.9 12:34  1159 BUSBY, Jennifer                   Barrie               146/545  F   09:28:33                      
  461     1:02:49.6 12:34  1752 MULHOLLAND, Malcolm               Toronto              315/514  M   09:28:33                      
  462     1:02:52.0 12:35  2220 MCNAMARA, Kyle                    Toronto              316/514  M   09:28:33                      
  463     1:02:56.9 12:36  1976 STEGEHUIS, Krista                 Barrie               147/545  F   09:28:33                      
  464     1:02:57.3 12:36  1809 PERRY, Alex                       Barrie               317/514  M   12:58:43                      
  465     1:02:57.6 12:36  1975 STEGEHUIS, Chris                  Barrie               318/514  M   09:28:33                      
  466     1:03:02.3 12:37  1574 LEGUE, James                      Waterloo             319/514  M   12:58:43                      
  467     1:03:04.6 12:37  1889 RUPKE, Ryan                       Huntsville           320/514  M   13:28:40                      
  468     1:03:04.6 12:37  2183 MCSWEENEY, Sharon                 Hamilton             148/545  F   10:28:31 Swiss Meadow Meathea 
  469     1:03:05.2 12:38  1888 RUPKE, Jeremy                     Huntsville           321/514  M   13:28:40                      
  470     1:03:05.9 12:38  1911 SCHAEFER, Rob                     Collingwood          322/514  M   14:28:56                      
  471     1:03:07.6 12:38  1378 GILLESPIE, Natalia                Creemore             149/545  F   09:28:33                      
  472     1:03:07.8 12:38  1580 LEWIS, Lindsay                    Barrie               150/545  F   09:28:33                      
  473     1:03:07.8 12:38  1582 LEWIS, Richard                    Barrie               323/514  M   09:28:33                      
  474     1:03:11.7 12:39  1946 SMEH, Johnathan                   Stayner              324/514  M   13:58:32 The Metcon Avengers  
  475     1:03:12.6 12:39  1987 STILLER, Tiziana                  Maple                151/545  F   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  476     1:03:12.6 12:39  1986 STILLER, Aaron                    Maple                325/514  M   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  477     1:03:14.6 12:39  1354 GAMBLE, Carissa                   Elmvale              152/545  F   10:28:31                      
  478     1:03:18.9 12:40  1861 RINGER, Tracie                    Collingwood          153/545  F   10:28:31                      
  479     1:03:18.9 12:40  2227 WILLIAMS, Cara                    Thornbury            154/545  F   10:28:31                      
  480     1:03:22.4 12:41  1465 HOUGHTON, Samm                    Collingwood          155/545  F   13:58:32 The Metcon Avengers  
  481     1:03:28.6 12:42  1436 HENDERSON, Jayme                  Barrie               156/545  F   11:28:46                      
  482     1:03:29.3 12:42  1039 ATLAS, Hailie                     Barrie               157/545  F   11:28:46                      
  483     1:03:29.5 12:42  1956 SMYTH, Maggie                     Barrie               158/545  F   11:28:46                      
  484     1:03:30.6 12:43  1831 POULSEN, Jessica                  Barrie               159/545  F   11:28:46                      
  485     1:03:32.6 12:43  2131 WOOD, Tara                        Duntroon             160/545  F   09:07:22                      
  486     1:03:32.8 12:43  1604 LOVELL, Patrick                   Duntroon             326/514  M   09:07:22                      
  487     1:03:39.9 12:44  1837 PUGH, Stephen                     Thornhill            327/514  M   11:58:36                      
  488     1:03:42.3 12:45  1980 STEVENSON, Candice                Port Sydney          161/545  F   10:58:48                      
  489     1:03:44.0 12:45  1336 FONTAINE, Sara                    Port Sydney          162/545  F   10:58:48                      
  490     1:03:46.3 12:46  1472 HUNTER, Kent                      Newmarket            328/514  M   10:28:31                      
  491     1:03:57.3 12:48  1732 MILLMAN, Mandy                    Chatsworth           163/545  F   13:58:32 LMFAO                
  492     1:04:03.3 12:49  1246 CZEMPOYESH, Laura                 Cambridge            164/545  F   10:58:48                      
  493     1:04:03.7 12:49  1666 MAURER, Ashley                    Ajax                 165/545  F   13:58:32 Bombshells           
  494     1:04:03.7 12:49  1839 PURVES, Jennifer                  Ajax                 166/545  F   13:58:32 Bombshells           
  495     1:04:03.9 12:49  2016 THATCHER, Ashley                  Ajax                 167/545  F   13:58:32 Bombshells           
  496     1:04:04.3 12:49  1661 MARUBASHI, Megan                  Ajax                 168/545  F   13:58:32 Bombshells           
  497     1:04:05.0 12:49  2099 WEDGBURY, Sonya                   Blue Mountains       169/545  F   10:58:48                      
  498     1:04:06.6 12:50  1476 INWOOD, Natasha                   Blue Mountains       170/545  F   09:58:37 ALC Blue Warriors    
  499     1:04:07.0 12:50  2241 NEAL, Chris                       Maxwell              329/514  M   13:28:40                      
  500     1:04:07.2 12:50  1759 NEAL, Amanda                      Maxwell              171/545  F   13:28:40                      
  501     1:04:10.4 12:51  1714 MERRIOTT, Dave                    Kitcehner            330/514  M   12:58:43                      
  502     1:04:12.3 12:51  1654 MARINO, Zachary                   Rockland             331/514  M   11:58:36                      
  503     1:04:13.9 12:51  1273 DO, David                         Brantford            332/514  M   13:28:40                      
  504     1:04:16.4 12:52  2121 WILSON, Cait                      Blue Mountains       172/545  F   13:58:32 CAMP CWOOD           
  505     1:04:18.9 12:52  1951 SMITH, Kendra                     Caledon              173/545  F   10:28:31                      
  506     1:04:19.2 12:52  2133 WOOLSEY, Jessica                  Barrie               174/545  F   10:28:31                      
  507     1:04:25.3 12:54  1404 HAGYMASY, Shelby                  Orangeville          175/545  F   10:28:31                      
  508     1:04:26.3 12:54  2163 COOLAHAN, Sean                    Guelph               333/514  M   13:58:32 Team Discovery Chann 
  509     1:04:29.7 12:54  1326 FINN, Leanne                      Clarksburg           176/545  F   10:58:48                      
  510     1:04:31.4 12:55  1087 BIANCO, Samantha                  Courtice             177/545  F   10:28:31                      
  511     1:04:32.2 12:55  2056 VAN GRONINGEN, Bill               Cambridge            334/514  M   13:58:32 Alpinites            
  512     1:04:32.5 12:55  1676 MCEACHEN, Paul                    Collingwood          335/514  M   13:58:32 Alpinites            
  513     1:04:33.8 12:55  1571 LEFRENIERE, Danielle              Collingwood          178/545  F   09:58:37 No Cocks Here        
  514     1:04:34.1 12:55  1127 BOZNAR, Andy                      Carp                 336/514  M   10:58:48                      
  515     1:04:34.3 12:55  1128 BOZNAR, Tanya                     Carp                 179/545  F   10:58:48                      
  516     1:04:34.9 12:55  1897 SABATINI, Michael                 Clarendon Hills      337/514  M   09:07:22                      
  517     1:04:44.0 12:57  1323 FERREYRA, Robin                                        180/545  F   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  518     1:04:46.4 12:58  1550 LAKOSELJAC, Adrian                Collingwood          338/514  M   09:58:37 Balls Deep           
  519     1:04:46.5 12:58  2145 ZANARDO, Cody                     Blue Mountains       339/514  M   09:58:37 Balls Deep           
  520     1:04:46.6 12:58  1715 MESSERVEY, Sarah                  Collingwood          181/545  F   09:58:37 Balls Deep           
  521     1:04:47.6 12:58  1517 KERR, Piper                       Torontno             182/545  F   09:58:37 No Cocks Here        
  522     1:04:47.8 12:58  1538 KRUEGER, Nicole                   Cambridge            183/545  F   09:58:37 Balls Deep           
  523     1:04:48.2 12:58  1630 MACKELL, Jay                      Collingwood          340/514  M   09:58:37 Honey Badger Don't C 
  524     1:04:50.6 12:59  1162 CALDWELL, Teresa                  Brampton             184/545  F   10:28:31                      
  525     1:04:51.9 12:59  2010 TALBOT, Joanne                    Clarksburg           185/545  F   09:58:37 ALC Blue Warriors    
  526     1:04:52.8 12:59  1262 DENNIS, Chris                     Cambridge            341/514  M   12:58:43                      
  527     1:04:52.9 12:59  1322 FERGUSON, Peter                   Cambridge            342/514  M   12:58:43                      
  528     1:04:53.0 12:59  1321 FERGUSON, Naomi                   Cambridge            186/545  F   12:58:43                      
  529     1:04:54.9 12:59  1930 SHERWOOD, Bill                    London               343/514  M   09:28:33                      
  530     1:04:59.3 13:00  2038 TOONDERS, Kim                     Toronto              187/545  F   13:58:32 MET CON TEARS FOR BE 
  531     1:05:00.2 13:01  2042 TREWARTHA, Brad                   London               344/514  M   09:28:33                      
  532     1:05:04.7 13:01  1099 BLACK, Peter                      Oakville             345/514  M   10:28:31                      
  533     1:05:06.4 13:02  1898 SABBE, Sarah                      Collingwood          188/545  F   11:28:46                      
  534     1:05:08.8 13:02  1569 LECCESE, Mike                     Whitby               346/514  M   09:28:33                      
  535     1:05:13.3 13:03  2006 TALASKA, Danielle                 Hawkestone           189/545  F   09:28:33                      
  536     1:05:13.9 13:03  2044 TRUDELL, Laurie                   Flesherton           190/545  F   10:58:48                      
  537     1:05:15.4 13:04  1675 MCDONALD, Victoria                Huntsville           191/545  F   10:58:48                      
  538     1:05:19.1 13:04  1313 FATEMIZADEH, Kayvon               Midhurst             347/514  M   10:58:48                      
  539     1:05:27.1 13:06  1587 LINDSAY, Norm                     Collingwood          348/514  M   09:58:37 Honey Badger Don't C 
  540     1:05:27.4 13:06  1674 MCCURTAIN, Deborah                Wasaga Beach         192/545  F   09:58:37 Two The Core         
  541     1:05:31.1 13:07  1100 BLACK, Susie                      Oakville             193/545  F   10:28:31                      
  542     1:05:41.9 13:09  2033 TODD, Gord                        Courtice             349/514  M   11:28:46                      
  543     1:05:48.6 13:10  2219 YEN, James                        Barrie               350/514  M   09:28:33                      
  544     1:05:49.1 13:10  2218 DOYLE, Jon                        Barrie               351/514  M   09:28:33                      
  545     1:05:50.5 13:11  1829 POOLE, Chris                      Owen Sound           352/514  M   10:28:31                      
  546     1:05:52.7 13:11  1425 HARROD, Adam                      Collingwood          353/514  M   09:58:37 All Talk No Skills   
  547     1:05:52.8 13:11  1460 HOOGENDAM, Wilma                  Owen Sound           194/545  F   10:28:31                      
  548     1:05:52.9 13:11  1699 MCNABB, Shannon                   Owen Sound           195/545  F   10:28:31                      
  549     1:06:00.0 13:12  1572 LEGAULT, Tammy                    Wasaga Beach         196/545  F   09:58:37 All Talk No Skills   
  550     1:06:02.7 13:13  1867 ROBINSON, Jay                     Blue Mountains       354/514  M   10:28:31                      
  551     1:06:05.2 13:14  1433 HEBERT, Tracey                    Allenford            197/545  F   10:28:31                      
  552     1:06:09.9 13:14  1760 NEERHOF, Karen                    Wiarton              198/545  F   10:28:31                      
  553     1:06:10.1 13:15  1017 ALMAS, Sara                       Meaford              199/545  F   09:58:37 All Talk No Skills   
  554     1:06:11.9 13:15  1812 PETIT, Liette                     Collingwood          200/545  F   09:58:37 The Purple Sherpas   
  555     1:06:16.8 13:16  1834 PRIEBE, Chris                     Bradford             355/514  M   11:28:46                      
  556     1:06:25.6 13:18  1180 CASTEELS, Denise                  Collingwood          201/545  F   10:28:31                      
  557     1:06:25.6 13:18  1056 BARKER, Shari                     Owen Sound           202/545  F   10:28:31                      
  558     1:06:45.8 13:22  2030 TINDALE, Danielle                 Tiny                 203/545  F   09:58:37 TD Warriors          
  559     1:06:45.8 13:22  1856 REID, Jonathan                    Tiny                 356/514  M   09:58:37 TD Warriors          
  560     1:06:51.2 13:23  1998 STRONG, Scott                     Oakville             357/514  M   11:28:46                      
  561     1:06:51.5 13:23  1803 PEDERSEN, Ian                     Oakville             358/514  M   11:28:46                      
  562     1:06:52.9 13:23  1745 MOORE, Lauren                     Flesherton           204/545  F   13:58:32 Run Til Your'e Ugly  
  563     1:06:53.1 13:23  1878 ROUTENBURG, Bethany               Markdale             205/545  F   13:58:32 Run Til You're Ugly  
  564     1:06:53.2 13:23  1564 LAWLER, Emily                     Flesherton           206/545  F   13:58:32 Run Til' You're Ugly 
  565     1:06:53.5 13:23  1009 ALCORN, Jo                        Orangeville          207/545  F   10:28:31                      
  566     1:06:55.0 13:23  1250 DAVIDSON, Matt                    Strathroy            359/514  M   09:58:37 Sansin               
  567     1:06:57.9 13:24  1601 LORUSSO, Rob                      Toronto              360/514  M   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  568     1:07:04.2 13:25  2084 WARREN, Kate                      Mississauga          208/545  F   10:58:48                      
  569     1:07:04.6 13:25  1374 GILBERT, Michelle                 Barrie               209/545  F   13:58:32 MET CON TEARS FOR BE 
  570     1:07:11.1 13:27  1994 STOVEL, Mark                      Collingwood          361/514  M   09:58:37 ALC Blue Warriors    
  571     1:07:23.6 13:29  2081 WALZAK, Ed                        Hamilton             362/514  M   11:28:46                      
  572     1:07:26.7 13:30  1107 BLENCOWE, Briana                  London               210/545  F   09:07:22                      
  573     1:07:27.8 13:30  2198 CICCOCIOPPO, Nancy                Blue Mountains       211/545  F   09:07:22                      
  574     1:07:27.9 13:30  1534 KOLSTEIN, Laura                   Toronto              212/545  F   09:07:22                      
  575     1:07:30.6 13:31  2076 WALKER, Jen                       London               213/545  F   09:07:22                      
  576     1:07:31.7 13:31  2199 FALLON, Hugh                      Blue Mountains       363/514  M   09:07:22                      
  577     1:07:33.8 13:31  1508 KELLETT, Tena                     Wasaga Beach         214/545  F   09:58:37 ALC Blue Warriors    
  578     1:07:35.8 13:32  1192 CHARALAMBU, Nicholas              Mississauga          364/514  M   12:28:47                      
  579     1:07:36.2 13:32  1320 FERGUSON, Marsha                  Holstein             215/545  F   10:28:31                      
  580     1:07:36.7 13:32  1974 STEELE, Melanie                   Priceville           216/545  F   10:28:31                      
  581     1:07:39.3 13:32  1391 GOUGH, Michala                    Collingwood          217/545  F   09:58:37 No Cocks Here        
  582     1:07:44.3 13:33  1765 NICHOLLS, April                   Sarnia               218/545  F   13:58:32 Celtic               
  583     1:07:44.4 13:33  1886 RUDOW, Bailey                     Waterloo             219/545  F   13:58:32 Celtic               
  584     1:07:54.4 13:35  1366 GEORGE, Nathalie                  Owen Sound           220/545  F   13:58:32 The Real McCoy       
  585     1:07:54.4 13:35  1286 DUBE, Robert                      Owen Sound           365/514  M   13:58:32 The Real McCoy       
  586     1:07:58.1 13:36  1267 DI GIULIO, Laurie                 Brampton             221/545  F   09:07:22                      
  587     1:08:08.7 13:38  1498 KAROSAS, Ginter                   Collingood           366/514  M   09:58:37 Supper Club Warriors 
  588     1:08:08.8 13:38  1299 ELKHUIZEN, Carola                 Collingwood          222/545  F   09:58:37 Supper Club Warriors 
  589     1:08:08.8 13:38  1303 EULER, Karin                      Collingwood          223/545  F   09:58:37 Supper Club Warriors 
  590     1:08:08.9 13:38  1209 CLARKE, Janet                     Collingwood          224/545  F   09:58:37 Supper Club Warriors 
  591     1:08:09.1 13:38  2095 WEBSTER, Dan                      Collingwood          367/514  M   09:58:37 Supper Club Warriors 
  592     1:08:14.0 13:39  1424 HARRIS, Steve                     Huntsville           368/514  M   10:58:48                      
  593     1:08:25.6 13:42  2191 CHURCHILL, Craig                  Wasaga Beach         369/514  M   11:58:36                      
  594     1:08:26.0 13:42  1226 COSTELLO, Todd                    London               370/514  M   11:58:36                      
  595     1:08:29.4 13:42  1871 ROBLES, Richard                   Markham              371/514  M   10:58:48                      
  596     1:08:29.4 13:42  2124 WILSON, Rob                       Aurora               372/514  M   10:58:48                      
  597     1:08:29.5 13:42  2120 WILSON, Ann                       Aurora               225/545  F   10:58:48                      
  598     1:08:30.1 13:43  1219 COMLY, Andrew                     Wasaga Beach         373/514  M   09:07:22                      
  599     1:08:31.6 13:43  2037 TOOMSALU, Kristin                 Stouffville          226/545  F   11:58:36                      
  600     1:08:31.6 13:43  1627 MACINTYRE, James                  Collingwood          374/514  M   11:58:36                      
  601     1:08:32.2 13:43  1368 GHOSH, Bob                        Toronto              375/514  M   11:58:36                      
  602     1:08:42.3 13:45  1310 FALBY, Vince                      Collingwood          376/514  M   10:28:31                      
  603     1:09:01.3 13:49  1315 FAWCETT, Russ                     Barrie               377/514  M   09:07:22                      
  604     1:09:02.1 13:49  1638 MACMILLAN, Morgan                 Orillia              227/545  F   09:58:37 Honey Badger Don't C 
  605     1:09:02.4 13:49  1551 LALONDE, Katrina                  Collingwood          228/545  F   09:58:37 Honey Badger Don't C 
  606     1:09:09.4 13:50  1216 COHEN, Gideon                     Toronto              378/514  M   09:07:22                      
  607     1:09:10.7 13:51  1411 HALSEY, Frank                     Kitchener            379/514  M   10:28:31                      
  608     1:09:12.7 13:51  2000 STUEBING, Shelley                 Stoney Creek         229/545  F   09:58:37 Swiss Meadow Meathea 
  609     1:09:18.3 13:52  1539 KRUSTO, Matt                      Stoney Creek         380/514  M   09:58:37 Swiss Meadow Meathea 
  610     1:09:20.1 13:53  1842 RAHAMIM, Randi                    Toronto              230/545  F   09:07:22                      
  611     1:09:20.3 13:53  1999 STUEBING, Glen                    Stoney Creek         381/514  M   09:58:37 Swiss Meadow Meathea 
  612     1:09:41.4 13:57  1748 MORRIS, Deidre                    Collingwood          231/545  F   10:58:48                      
  613     1:09:41.8 13:57  1169 CARLSON, Tammy                    Nottawa              232/545  F   10:58:48                      
  614     1:09:41.9 13:57  1849 RATTEE, Chandy                    Collingwood          233/545  F   10:58:48                      
  615     1:09:51.6 13:59  1493 JOHNSTON, Eva                     Thornbury            234/545  F   09:58:37 The Purple Sherpas   
  616     1:09:51.9 13:59  1178 CASEY, Amanda                     Collingwood          235/545  F   09:58:37 The Purple Sherpas   
  617     1:09:52.7 13:59  2136 WORTS, Melissa                    Collingwood          236/545  F   09:58:37 The Purple Sherpas   
  618     1:09:52.8 13:59  1183 CEDERBERG, Lesley                 Thornbury            237/545  F   09:58:37 Two The Core         
  619     1:09:58.1 14:00  1562 LAW, Maggie                       Collingwood          238/545  F   14:28:56                      
  620     1:09:59.0 14:00  1864 RITCHIE, Jennifer                 Collingwood          239/545  F   14:28:56                      
  621     1:10:00.4 14:01  1311 FARID, Samuel                     Etobicoke            382/514  M   10:28:31                      
  622     1:10:00.8 14:01  1912 SCHEERLE, Brianna                 Meaford              240/545  F   13:58:32 The Real McCoy       
  623     1:10:22.6 14:05  1796 PARKS, Ange                       Stayner              241/545  F   09:58:37 Girl Power Returns   
  624     1:10:24.9 14:05  1098 BLACK, Crys                       Toronto              242/545  F   09:58:37 Girl Power Returns   
  625     1:10:27.4 14:06  2011 TALSMA, Krista                    Toronto              243/545  F   09:58:37 Girl Power Returns   
  626     1:10:27.6 14:06  1592 LIOTTA, Michelle                  Collingwood          244/545  F   09:58:37 Girl Power Returns   
  627     1:10:29.3 14:06  1348 FRYER, Meghan                     Collingwood          245/545  F   09:58:37 Girl Power Returns   
  628     1:10:31.6 14:07  2092 WAYLAND, Phil                     Collingwood          383/514  M   09:07:22                      
  629     1:10:34.4 14:07  2141 YOUNG, Julie                      Meaford              246/545  F   09:58:37 Girl Power Returns   
  630     1:10:37.0 14:08  1035 ARMITAGE, Joe                     Nottawa              384/514  M   09:07:22                      
  631     1:10:53.5 14:11  1691 MCKELVEY, Michael                 Guelph               385/514  M   13:58:32 Urban Primitive      
  632     1:10:53.8 14:11  1881 ROWANWOOD, Hannah                 Guelph               247/545  F   13:58:32 Urban Primitive      
  633     1:10:58.5 14:12  1795 PARKER, Jacqueline                Strathroy            248/545  F   09:58:37 Sansin               
  634     1:10:59.8 14:12  1048 BALL, Casey                       Strathroy            386/514  M   09:58:37 Sansin               
  635     1:11:00.7 14:13  1170 CARR, Aleda                       Nottawa              249/545  F   09:28:33                      
  636     1:11:01.9 14:13  1813 PETTERSEN, Ali                    Blue Mountains       250/545  F   13:58:32 CAMP CWOOD           
  637     1:11:02.2 14:13  1074 BELL, Brittany                    Midhurst             251/545  F   09:28:33                      
  638     1:11:10.5 14:15  1546 KYTE, Raymond                     Wasaga Beach         387/514  M   09:07:22                      
  639     1:11:23.8 14:17  1664 MATISZ, Ann                       Wasaga Beach         252/545  F   09:07:22                      
  640     1:11:24.5 14:17  1031 ANSTEY, Jay                       Wasaga Beach         388/514  M   09:07:22                      
  641     1:11:34.2 14:19  1780 ORTH, Kelsey                      Toronto              389/514  M   09:07:22                      
  642     1:11:34.8 14:19  1668 MCBEAN, Melissa                   Toronto              253/545  F   09:07:22                      
  643     1:11:39.1 14:20  1214 COE, Mike                         Collingwood          390/514  M   09:07:22                      
  644     1:11:42.3 14:21  1970 STAPLES, Michelle                 Barrie               254/545  F   09:07:22                      
  645     1:11:44.8 14:21  2197 CRAIG, Rachel                     Collingwood          255/545  F   12:28:47                      
  646     1:11:46.2 14:22  1487 JIBB-PACHECO, Pauline             Strathroy            256/545  F   09:58:37 Sansin               
  647     1:11:48.4 14:22  1559 LAUDER, Caroline                  Oakville             257/545  F   10:28:31                      
  648     1:11:48.6 14:22  1437 HERRON, Elle                      Oakville             258/545  F   10:28:31                      
  649     1:11:48.7 14:22  1634 MACLEAN, Jessie                   Toronto              259/545  F   10:28:31                      
  650     1:11:48.8 14:22  1439 HERRON, Justice                   Oakville             260/545  F   10:28:31                      
  651     1:11:50.6 14:23  1847 RANEY, Katrina                    Brantford            261/545  F   13:28:40                      
  652     1:11:51.4 14:23  1438 HERRON, Janine                    Oakville             262/545  F   10:28:31                      
  653     1:11:52.8 14:23  1440 HERRON, Paul                      Oakville             391/514  M   10:28:31                      
  654     1:11:54.7 14:23  1900 SAFAR, Eva                        Clarksburg           263/545  F   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  655     1:11:54.7 14:23  1135 BROOKS, Lyndsay                   Thornbury            264/545  F   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  656     1:11:56.4 14:24  1667 MAURER, Kali                      Ajax                 265/545  F   13:58:32 Bombshells           
  657     1:12:00.1 14:25  1007 AIKENS, Shannon                   Collingwood          266/545  F   09:07:22                      
  658     1:12:00.1 14:25  2173 MEADOWS, Theresa                  Aurora               267/545  F   10:28:31                      
  659     1:12:00.2 14:25  1150 BUDD, Carol                       Oakville             268/545  F   10:28:31                      
  660     1:12:00.2 14:25  2008 TALASKA, Jade                     Stouffville          269/545  F   09:28:33                      
  661     1:12:00.6 14:25  1389 GORDON, Tory                      Collingwood          270/545  F   09:07:22                      
  662     1:12:01.6 14:25  2007 TALASKA, Holly                    Hawkestone           271/545  F   09:28:33                      
  663     1:12:03.7 14:25  1372 GIBSON, Read                      Oakville             392/514  M   10:28:31                      
  664     1:12:03.8 14:25  2035 TOMCZAK, Noam                     Toronto              393/514  M   13:58:32 Caley's Harem        
  665     1:12:03.9 14:25  1371 GIBSON, Natalie                   Oakville             272/545  F   10:28:31                      
  666     1:12:04.0 14:25  1585 LINDER, Mark                      Toronto              394/514  M   13:58:32 Caley's Harem        
  667     1:12:04.1 14:25  1038 ASTLES, Phil                      Ottawa               395/514  M   13:58:32 Caley's Harem        
  668     1:12:04.2 14:25  1584 LINDER, Glen                      Ottawa               396/514  M   13:58:32 Caley's Harem        
  669     1:12:04.3 14:25  1938 SINGH, Kan                        Ottawa               397/514  M   13:58:32 Caley's Harem        
  670     1:12:04.5 14:25  2246 BOXEN, Jeremy                     Toronto              398/514  M   13:58:32 Caley's Harem        
  671     1:12:04.5 14:25  1613 LYONS, Joshua                     Toronto              399/514  M   13:58:32 Caley's Harem        
  672     1:12:07.9 14:26  2072 VOOGT, Ed                         Wasaga Beach         400/514  M   10:28:31                      
  673     1:12:10.4 14:27  1622 MACDONALD, Sandra                 Owen Sound           273/545  F   13:58:32 The Real McCoy       
  674     1:12:10.6 14:27  1359 GAVILLER, Amy                     Owen Sound           274/545  F   13:58:32 The Real McCoy       
  675     1:12:11.2 14:27  1045 BAINES, Andrew                    Kemble               401/514  M   13:58:32 The Real McCoy       
  676     1:12:11.3 14:27  1306 EWASKIW, Melanie                  Collingwood          275/545  F   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  677     1:12:11.5 14:27  1874 ROSS, Aimee                       Collingwood          276/545  F   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  678     1:12:26.8 14:30  1840 PURVES, Jill                      Ajax                 277/545  F   13:58:32 Bombshells           
  679     1:12:28.0 14:30  1993 STOREY, Tammy                     Strathroy            278/545  F   09:58:37 Sansin               
  680     1:12:33.6 14:31  1923 SEGEE, Rob                        Barrie               402/514  M   09:58:37 Here For Beer        
  681     1:12:43.2 14:33  1832 POWELL, Shantell                  Kitchener            279/545  F   12:58:43                      
  682     1:12:46.3 14:34  1526 KLINCK, Michael                   Oakville             403/514  M   11:28:46                      
  683     1:12:48.8 14:34  1838 PURDY, Kristin                    Ajax                 280/545  F   13:58:32 Bombshells           
  684     1:12:49.4 14:34  1764 NEWBY, Sherree                    Collingwood          281/545  F   09:28:33                      
  685     1:12:52.8 14:35  1920 SCOTT, Bonnie                     Collingwood          282/545  F   09:28:33                      
  686     1:12:55.0 14:35  1755 MULLIN, Maggie                    Clarksburg           283/545  F   09:28:33                      
  687     1:13:02.4 14:37  1353 GALLANT, Leigh                    Collingwood          284/545  F   10:58:48                      
  688     1:13:03.3 14:37  2162 DOYLE, Ashley                     Nottawa              285/545  F   09:28:33                      
  689     1:13:06.6 14:38  1922 SCOTT, Rick                       Collingwood          404/514  M   09:58:37 BLUE BYE YOU         
  690     1:13:07.6 14:38  1710 MEESTERS, Janet                   Collingwood          286/545  F   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  691     1:13:11.8 14:39  1018 ALMOND, Debbie                    Thornbury            287/545  F   09:58:37 Two The Core         
  692     1:13:12.1 14:39  1375 GILCHRIST, Tarren                 Clarksburg           288/545  F   09:58:37 Two The Core         
  693     1:13:14.5 14:39  1877 ROUSE, Ami                        Hawkestone           289/545  F   10:58:48                      
  694     1:13:19.9 14:40  2165 MCTAGUE, Marianne                 Kingston             290/545  F   10:58:48                      
  695     1:13:44.2 14:45  1049 BALSOM, Jaime                     Hepworth             291/545  F   10:58:48                      
  696     1:13:44.2 14:45  2157 DENNIS, Kendra                    Cambridge            292/545  F   13:58:32 Cambridge United     
  697     1:13:44.4 14:45  2055 VAN GRONINGEN, Abby               Cambridge            293/545  F   13:58:32 Cambridge United     
  698     1:13:44.5 14:45  1082 BENNETT, Morgan                   Cambridge            294/545  F   13:58:32 Cambridge United     
  699     1:13:47.3 14:46  1507 KELLER, Irina                     Stayner              295/545  F   09:07:22                      
  700     1:13:47.7 14:46  1769 NOORDEGRAAF, Kate                 Wasaga Beach         296/545  F   09:07:22                      
  701     1:13:51.1 14:47  1810 PERRY, Sherah                     Barrie               297/545  F   09:07:22                      
  702     1:14:06.1 14:50  1845 RAMEY, Liz                        Toronto              298/545  F   12:58:43                      
  703     1:14:06.3 14:50  1225 COSGROVE, Scott                   Toronto              405/514  M   12:58:43                      
  704     1:14:07.2 14:50  1483 JAFFRAY, Elizabeth                Wasaga Beach         299/545  F   09:07:22                      
  705     1:14:07.4 14:50  2203 HOLLEMA, Natasha                  Wasaga Beach         300/545  F   09:07:22                      
  706     1:14:22.1 14:53  2058 VANDERBURG, Jill                  Wasaga Beach         301/545  F   09:28:33                      
  707     1:14:22.8 14:53  1784 PACE, Elizabeth                   Wasaga Beach         302/545  F   09:28:33                      
  708     1:14:33.2 14:55  1771 NYITRAI, Kim                      Acton                303/545  F   09:07:22                      
  709     1:14:37.0 14:56  1441 HEWITSON, Dylan                   Collingwood          406/514  M   10:58:48                      
  710     1:14:37.1 14:56  1363 GENOE, Danielle                   Collingwood          304/545  F   10:58:48                      
  711     1:14:37.6 14:56  1291 DUNBAR, Megan                     Ottawa               305/545  F   09:58:37 Pain                 
  712     1:14:37.9 14:56  1787 PAIN, Sarah                       Collingwood          306/545  F   09:58:37 Pain                 
  713     1:14:43.6 14:57  1442 HEWITSON, Tannis                  Collingwood          307/545  F   10:58:48                      
  714     1:14:54.2 14:59  1287 DUBOSQ, Anna                      Owen Sound           308/545  F   13:58:32 LMFAO                
  715     1:14:57.7 15:00  1481 JACKSON, Nick                     Newmarket            407/514  M   10:28:31                      
  716     1:14:57.9 15:00  1408 HALL, Alaina                      Holland Landing      309/545  F   10:28:31                      
  717     1:14:58.6 15:00  1806 PEPPER, Jamie                     Waterloo             408/514  M   09:58:37 Crossfit Waterloo    
  718     1:14:59.1 15:00  1556 LARIN, Edwin                      Waterloo             409/514  M   09:58:37 Crossfit Waterloo    
  719     1:14:59.2 15:00  1989 STOCKIE, Shelley                  London               310/545  F   09:58:37 Crossfit Waterloo    
  720     1:14:59.8 15:00  1926 SHANTZ, Courtney                  Waterloo             311/545  F   09:58:37 Crossfit Waterloo    
  721     1:15:03.4 15:01  1092 BIRR, Peggy                       Markdale             312/545  F   09:58:37 Pud Muppies          
  722     1:15:04.9 15:01  1260 DEMPSTER, Joanne                  Stayner              313/545  F   09:58:37 Pud Muppies          
  723     1:15:06.8 15:02  2169 MARSHALL, Liz                     Ilderton             314/545  F   13:28:40                      
  724     1:15:16.1 15:04  1532 KOENIG, Lindsay                   Collingwood          315/545  F   10:28:31                      
  725     1:15:17.3 15:04  2200 GOODING, Brian                    Ilderton             410/514  M   13:28:40                      
  726     1:15:25.1 15:06  1615 MABLEY, Darryl                    Oro Station          411/514  M   09:28:33                      
  727     1:15:30.1 15:07  1868 ROBINSON, Kristen                 Owen Sound           316/545  F   13:58:32 LMFAO                
  728     1:15:48.6 15:10  2102 WELLS, Deb                        Heidelberg           317/545  F   10:28:31                      
  729     1:15:48.7 15:10  1535 KRASKE, Allan                     Kitchener            412/514  M   10:28:31                      
  730     1:15:54.4 15:11  1957 SOBEC, Erlend                     Woodbridge           413/514  M   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  731     1:15:57.6 15:12  2180 TWOMEY, Connor                    Thunder Bay          414/514  M   13:58:32 LuLu Lightnin'       
  732     1:15:57.6 15:12  2153 BOER, David                       Thunder Bay          415/514  M   13:58:32 LuLu Lightnin'       
  733     1:16:05.2 15:14  2155 COLEMAN, Christy                  Ilderton             318/545  F   13:28:40                      
  734     1:16:05.5 15:14  2160 GOODING, Jen                      Ilderton             319/545  F   13:28:40                      
  735     1:16:06.2 15:14  1944 SLOAN, Debora                     London               320/545  F   09:28:33                      
  736     1:16:06.4 15:14  1447 HILL, Jackie                      Mississauga          321/545  F   09:28:33                      
  737     1:16:06.5 15:14  2065 VERMANDER, Laura                  Toronto              322/545  F   09:28:33                      
  738     1:16:14.7 15:15  1118 BOULTON, Deanna                   Wasaga Beach         323/545  F   09:07:22                      
  739     1:16:22.3 15:17  1119 BOULTON, Hilary                   Wasaga Beach         324/545  F   09:07:22                      
  740     1:16:30.6 15:19  1095 BISHOP, James                     Toronto              416/514  M   09:58:37 Pain                 
  741     1:16:30.9 15:19  1096 BISHOP, Krysten                   Toronto              325/545  F   09:58:37 Pain                 
  742     1:16:31.1 15:19  1290 DUNBAR, Allison                   Toronto              326/545  F   09:58:37 Pain                 
  743     1:16:46.8 15:22  1134 BROOKES, Lee-Ann                  Milton               327/545  F   11:58:36                      
  744     1:16:56.8 15:24  1860 RIHAR, Tania                      Burlington           328/545  F   10:58:48                      
  745     1:16:59.1 15:24  1330 FISHER, Melissa                   Meaford              329/545  F   09:28:33                      
  746     1:17:06.9 15:26  1567 LEBLANC, Crystal                  Midland              330/545  F   09:58:37 TD Warriors          
  747     1:17:10.6 15:27  1631 MACKEWN, Sophie                   New Liskeard         331/545  F   13:58:32 Victorious Secrets   
  748     1:17:26.7 15:30  2235 SERGEANT, Greg                    Kitchener            417/514  M   11:28:46                      
  749     1:17:26.8 15:30  1547 LABONTE, Phil                     New Liskeard         418/514  M   13:58:32 Victorious Secrets   
  750     1:17:26.9 15:30  2236 SERGEANT, Scott                   Kitchener            419/514  M   11:28:46                      
  751     1:17:34.2 15:31  1512 KELLY, Lana                       Mississauga          332/545  F   10:58:48                      
  752     1:17:43.2 15:33  2107 WHITE, Tiffany                    New Liskeard         333/545  F   13:58:32 Victorious Secrets   
  753     1:17:46.6 15:34  1549 LACKO, Bridget                    Toronto              334/545  F   13:58:32 Victorious Secrets   
  754     1:17:53.8 15:35  1958 SOLMONSON, Christina              Wasaga Beach         335/545  F   10:28:31                      
  755     1:17:55.0 15:35  1713 MERCIER, Ashley                   New Liskeard         336/545  F   13:58:32 Victorious Secrets   
  756     1:18:24.2 15:41  1506 KELEHER, Terri                    Collingwood          337/545  F   09:58:37 The Purple Sherpas   
  757     1:18:24.2 15:41  1781 OSTRYNSKI, Nicole                 Palgrave             338/545  F   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  758     1:18:25.3 15:42  1309 FACCIOLO, Caterina                Aurora               339/545  F   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  759     1:18:25.6 15:42  1393 GRANDILLI, Carla                  Aurora               340/545  F   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  760     1:18:25.7 15:42  2193 CIMBUR, Marcy                     Burlington           341/545  F   09:58:37 The Purple Sherpas   
  761     1:18:27.5 15:42  2144 ZACNY, Kelly                      Shelburne            342/545  F   10:28:31                      
  762     1:18:27.9 15:42  1400 GUSHULIAK, Deedee                 Winona               343/545  F   10:58:48                      
  763     1:18:28.5 15:42  1012 ALEXANDER, Jay                    Shelburne            420/514  M   10:28:31                      
  764     1:18:28.5 15:42  1333 FOGG, Allan                       Hamilton             421/514  M   10:58:48                      
  765     1:18:28.6 15:42  1692 MCKNIGHT, Sandra                  Alliston             344/545  F   09:58:37 The Purple Sherpas   
  766     1:18:30.1 15:43  1319 FELDMAN, Samantha                 Toronto              345/545  F   09:58:37 The Lost Boys        
  767     1:18:30.2 15:43  1370 GIBSON, Chris                     Toronto              422/514  M   09:58:37 The Lost Boys        
  768     1:18:30.9 15:43  2096 WEBSTER, Nick                     Toronto              423/514  M   09:58:37 The Lost Boys        
  769     1:18:31.4 15:43  1399 GRIFFIN, Alastair                 Collingwood          424/514  M   09:58:37 The Survivors        
  770     1:18:31.7 15:43  1350 GALBRAITH, Lesley                 Burlington           346/545  F   09:58:37 The Lost Boys        
  771     1:18:35.6 15:44  2025 THORBURN, Rob                     Collingwood          425/514  M   09:58:37 The Survivors        
  772     1:18:37.4 15:44  1253 DAWSON, Karen                     Singhampton          347/545  F   09:58:37 The Purple Sherpas   
  773     1:18:41.2 15:45  1528 KNIGHT, Susan                     Collingwood          348/545  F   09:58:37 The Purple Sherpas   
  774     1:18:47.7 15:46  1981 STEVENSON, Sandy                  Collingwood          349/545  F   09:58:37 The Survivors        
  775     1:18:47.9 15:46  1474 HUYCKE, Daniel                    Collingwood          426/514  M   09:58:37 The Survivors        
  776     1:19:05.1 15:50  1646 MANNING, Stacy                    Collingwood          350/545  F   09:58:37 The Purple Sherpas   
  777     1:19:05.4 15:50  2024 THORBURN, Leanne                  Collingwood          351/545  F   09:58:37 The Purple Sherpas   
  778     1:19:10.8 15:51  1658 MARSHALL, Katherine               Tillsonburg          352/545  F   10:28:31                      
  779     1:19:15.9 15:52  1317 FEDEROW, Mike                     Tillsonburg          427/514  M   10:28:31                      
  780     1:19:18.1 15:52  2015 TEBBY, Jamie                      Novar                428/514  M   10:28:31                      
  781     1:19:24.1 15:53  1177 CARTER, Scott                     Collingwood          429/514  M   09:58:37 The Survivors        
  782     1:19:26.2 15:54  1969 STANLEY, Shellie                  Mississauga          353/545  F   13:58:32 BRITT to the Bone    
  783     1:19:26.2 15:54  2052 UNDERWOOD, Paul                   Collingwood          430/514  M   13:58:32 BRITT to the Bone    
  784     1:19:26.3 15:54  2049 UNDERWOOD, Lisa                   Collingwood          354/545  F   13:58:32 BRITT to the Bone    
  785     1:19:26.4 15:54  1334 FOLLINGS, Matthew                 Milton               431/514  M   13:58:32 BRITT to the Bone    
  786     1:19:26.6 15:54  1148 BUCHANAN, Sarah                   Toronto              355/545  F   13:58:32 BRITT to the Bone    
  787     1:19:26.7 15:54  1141 BROWN, Joel                       Toronto              432/514  M   13:58:32 BRITT to the Bone    
  788     1:19:27.1 15:54  1872 ROMPF, Andrew                     Oakville             433/514  M   13:58:32 BRITT to the Bone    
  789     1:19:27.2 15:54  2127 WINSLADE, Carrie                  Toronto              356/545  F   13:58:32 BRITT to the Bone    
  790     1:19:27.3 15:54  1934 SIMOPOULOS, Jonathan              Mississauga          434/514  M   13:58:32 BRITT to the Bone    
  791     1:19:27.7 15:54  1515 KENNY, Kate                       Oakville             357/545  F   13:58:32 BRITT to the Bone    
  792     1:19:37.9 15:56  1110 BOMBARDIER, David                 Wasaga Beach         435/514  M   09:58:37 The Finishers        
  793     1:19:39.3 15:56  1722 MILLER, Ian                       Collingwood          436/514  M   09:58:37 The Finishers        
  794     1:19:54.1 15:59  1029 ANDRYCHUK, Karen                  Barrie               358/545  F   09:58:37 No Cocks Here        
  795     1:19:54.9 15:59  1697 MCMASTER KELLY, Renee             Collinwood           359/545  F   09:58:37 No Cocks Here        
  796     1:20:03.0 16:01  1932 SHUGAN, Robin                     Collingwood          360/545  F   09:58:37 Team Colingwood      
  797     1:20:04.4 16:01  1521 KIRBY, Natalie                    Collingwood          361/545  F   09:58:37 Team Colingwood      
  798     1:20:11.8 16:03  1669 MCCABE, Amanda                    North Bay            362/545  F   10:28:31                      
  799     1:20:11.8 16:03  1891 RUSSELL-SMITH, Dawn               Meaford              363/545  F   10:28:31                      
  800     1:20:13.9 16:03  1894 RYAN, Debbie                      Toronto              364/545  F   09:58:37 No Cocks Here        
  801     1:20:17.7 16:04  1221 COOK, Miranda                     Chatsworth           365/545  F   10:58:48                      
  802     1:20:34.4 16:07  2223 TZOWEN, Dani                      Collingwood          437/514  M   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  803     1:20:47.2 16:10  1278 DORVAL, Amy                       Collingwood          366/545  F   09:58:37 The Purple Sherpas   
  804     1:21:15.7 16:16  2159 GEROL, Ingrid                     Bluemountains        367/545  F   09:28:33                      
  805     1:21:37.3 16:20  2103 WESTIN, Tim                       Barrie               438/514  M   09:28:33                      
  806     1:21:41.5 16:21  1454 HODGSON, Cynthia                  Barrie               368/545  F   09:28:33                      
  807     1:21:50.1 16:23  1841 QUILTY, Maureen                   Midland              369/545  F   09:58:37 TD Warriors          
  808     1:21:51.3 16:23  1617 MACADAM, James                    Wasaga Beach         439/514  M   09:58:37 Y Bring It           
  809     1:22:05.3 16:26  1051 BANKS-PEARCE, Denise              Granton              370/545  F   10:28:31                      
  810     1:22:07.9 16:26  1992 STORE, Adam                       Wasaga Beach         440/514  M   09:58:37 Y Bring It           
  811     1:22:10.3 16:27  1850 REA, Patrick                      Burlington           441/514  M   10:58:48                      
  812     1:22:10.9 16:27  2060 VARCOE, Kari-Lyn                  Stayner              371/545  F   09:58:37 Y Bring It           
  813     1:22:12.4 16:27  1616 MACADAM, Glenn                    Wasaga Beach         442/514  M   09:58:37 Y Bring It           
  814     1:22:17.4 16:28  1369 GIBBONS, Nikki                    Meaford              372/545  F   10:28:31                      
  815     1:22:24.0 16:29  1673 MCCRUDDEN, Laura                  Barrie               373/545  F   09:28:33                      
  816     1:22:25.8 16:30  1935 SIMPSON, Adam                     Aurora               443/514  M   09:28:33                      
  817     1:22:32.2 16:31  1543 KUSIAR, Michelle                  Collingwood          374/545  F   09:58:37 All Talk No Skills   
  818     1:22:32.9 16:31  2132 WOOD, Tara                        Toronto              375/545  F   12:58:43                      
  819     1:22:33.3 16:31  2075 WALKER, Angela                    Burlington           376/545  F   12:58:43                      
  820     1:22:34.1 16:31  1916 SCHOLLENBERGER, Megan             Collingwood          377/545  F   09:58:37 All Talk No Skills   
  821     1:22:36.9 16:32  1735 MILLWARD, Rodney                  Wasaga Beach         444/514  M   09:58:37 Y Bring It           
  822     1:22:37.1 16:32  1427 HARVEY, Cindy                     Wasaga Beach         378/545  F   09:58:37 Y Bring It           
  823     1:22:37.5 16:32  1762 NEVEU, Lisa                       Angus                379/545  F   09:58:37 Y Bring It           
  824     1:22:52.1 16:35  1516 KEON, Robyn                       Ottawa               380/545  F   11:28:46                      
  825     1:22:52.1 16:35  1743 MOONEY, Kate                      Pembroke             381/545  F   11:28:46                      
  826     1:22:52.2 16:35  1824 PINKERTON, Jim                    Collingwood          445/514  M   09:58:37 The Finishers        
  827     1:22:52.4 16:35  1576 LEVERT, Steve                     Angus                446/514  M   11:58:36                      
  828     1:23:10.1 16:39  1642 MALLON, Chris                     Orillia              447/514  M   10:58:48                      
  829     1:23:10.5 16:39  1194 CHATZIMARIS, Georgian                                               13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  830     1:23:10.5 16:39  2161 GUGLIUZZI, Mafalda                Woodbridge           382/545  F   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  831     1:23:10.7 16:39  1611 LYN, Yvonne                                                         13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  832     1:23:14.8 16:39  1643 MALLON, Teena                     Oriilia              383/545  F   10:58:48                      
  833     1:23:30.7 16:43  2123 WILSON, Lisa-Marie                Utterson             384/545  F   10:58:48                      
  834     1:23:31.3 16:43  1275 DOLDERSUM, Julie                  Alliston             385/545  F   09:58:37 GNO                  
  835     1:23:31.4 16:43  1902 SANGIULIANO, Robynne              Alliston             386/545  F   09:58:37 GNO                  
  836     1:23:31.4 16:43  1153 BURKE, Sarah                      Stayner              387/545  F   09:58:37 GNO                  
  837     1:23:31.4 16:43  2066 VESSIE, Angela                    Collingwood          388/545  F   09:58:37 GNO                  
  838     1:23:31.4 16:43  2082 WARD, Amy                         Tottenham            389/545  F   09:58:37 GNO                  
  839     1:23:31.6 16:43  1270 DINNING, Sommer                   Toronto              390/545  F   09:58:37 GNO                  
  840     1:23:31.6 16:43  1232 CRAWFORD, Melanie                 Collingwood          391/545  F   09:58:37 GNO                  
  841     1:23:31.6 16:43  1332 FLINDALL, Jane                    Wasaga Beach         392/545  F   09:58:37 GNO                  
  842     1:23:33.2 16:43  1316 FAY, Lindsay                      Bracebridge          393/545  F   10:58:48                      
  843     1:23:37.7 16:44  1238 CROWHURST, Sarah                  Orangeville          394/545  F   10:58:48                      
  844     1:23:38.3 16:44  1973 STECK, Perola                     Huntsville           395/545  F   10:58:48                      
  845     1:23:40.7 16:45  1449 HILLIS, Quentin                   Guelph               448/514  M   13:58:32 Team Discovery Chann 
  846     1:23:41.2 16:45  1086 BEVAN, Andrea                     Collingwood          396/545  F   09:58:37 Strangers with Candy 
  847     1:23:41.5 16:45  1042 AZEVEDO, Justin                   Collingwood          449/514  M   09:58:37 Strangers with Candy 
  848     1:23:41.6 16:45  1744 MOORE, David                      Ravenna              450/514  M   09:58:37 Strangers With Candy 
  849     1:23:41.8 16:45  1594 LITTLEJOHN, Garret                Dutton               451/514  M   09:58:37 Strangers with Candy 
  850     1:23:42.2 16:45  1775 OLIVEIRA, Carla                   Dutton               397/545  F   09:58:37 Strangers with Candy 
  851     1:23:45.9 16:46  1647 MANTEL, Chris                     Guelph               452/514  M   13:58:32 Team Discovery Chann 
  852     1:23:50.1 16:47  1133 BRONEE, Andrew                    New Lowell           453/514  M   09:58:37 Prime Avengers       
  853     1:23:56.1 16:48  1397 GREER, Rachel                     Creemore             398/545  F   09:58:37 Prime Avengers       
  854     1:24:15.9 16:52  1344 FREUND, Sharon                    Huntsville           399/545  F   10:58:48                      
  855     1:24:22.9 16:53  1660 MARTINEZ, Raul                    North York           454/514  M   10:28:31                      
  856     1:24:38.9 16:56  1280 DOWNS, Diana                      Owen Sound           400/545  F   13:58:32 LMFAO                
  857     1:24:39.8 16:56  2013 TAPLEY, Samantha                  Stayner              401/545  F   09:58:37 Prime Avengers       
  858     1:24:39.9 16:56  1143 BROWN, Lisa                       Stayner              402/545  F   09:58:37 Prime Avengers       
  859     1:24:39.9 16:56  1821 PILKINGTON, Lee Ann               Owen Sound           403/545  F   13:58:32 LMFAO                
  860     1:24:42.9 16:57  1164 CAMERON, Kirsten                  Southampton          404/545  F   13:58:32 LMFAO                
  861     1:24:43.2 16:57  1659 MARTIN, Lisa                      Owen Sound           405/545  F   13:58:32 LMFAO                
  862     1:24:45.1 16:58  1147 BRYK, Christine                   Orangeville          406/545  F   09:58:37 Team Gridlock        
  863     1:24:46.7 16:58  1025 ANDERSON, Jennifer                Thornbury            407/545  F   09:58:37 Two the Core         
  864     1:24:46.8 16:58  1511 KELLY, Katherine                  Mississauga          408/545  F   09:58:37 Two The Core         
  865     1:24:55.7 17:00  1154 BURNSIDE, Jennifer                Markdale             409/545  F   10:58:48                      
  866     1:24:56.3 17:00  1415 HANLEY, Nicole                    Maxwell              410/545  F   10:58:48                      
  867     1:24:58.0 17:00  1662 MASON, Jenna                      Dundalk              411/545  F   10:58:48                      
  868     1:25:04.8 17:01  1416 HANLEY, Tracey                    Maxwell              412/545  F   10:58:48                      
  869     1:25:04.9 17:01  1395 GRANT-THOMPSON, Sherry            Flesherton           413/545  F   10:58:48                      
  870     1:25:05.1 17:02  1207 CLARK, Deborah                    Flesherton           414/545  F   10:58:48                      
  871     1:25:05.1 17:02  1288 DUCKETT, Bernadette               Flesherton           415/545  F   10:58:48                      
  872     1:25:05.2 17:02  1234 CRAWFORD, Sabrina                 Maxwell              416/545  F   10:58:48                      
  873     1:25:11.2 17:03  1988 STOCKFORD, Kara                   Stayner              417/545  F   11:58:36                      
  874     1:25:11.5 17:03  1628 MACINTYRE, Lisa                   Collingwood          418/545  F   11:58:36                      
  875     1:25:11.8 17:03  1431 HAWKE, Brenda                     Collingwood          419/545  F   11:58:36                      
  876     1:25:13.9 17:03  1228 COXWORTH, Amy                     Meaford              420/545  F   11:58:36                      
  877     1:25:14.1 17:03  1776 OLIVER, Melissa                   Barrie               421/545  F   11:58:36                      
  878     1:25:14.5 17:03  2116 WILLIAMS, Jon                     London               455/514  M   13:58:32 The Quickies         
  879     1:25:14.9 17:03  1394 GRANITE, Ron                      London               456/514  M   13:58:32 The Quickies         
  880     1:25:15.2 17:04  2118 WILLIAMS, Terri                   London               422/545  F   13:58:32 The Quickies         
  881     1:25:15.7 17:04  1843 RAHILLY, Emelie                   London               423/545  F   13:58:32 The Quickies         
  882     1:25:15.7 17:04  1996 STREFI, Adrian                    London               457/514  M   13:58:32 The Quickies         
  883     1:25:16.0 17:04  1645 MANCUSO, Pete                     London               458/514  M   13:58:32 The Quickies         
  884     1:25:16.7 17:04  1997 STREFI, Ornela                    London               424/545  F   13:58:32 The Quickies         
  885     1:25:17.3 17:04  1412 HAMILTON, Tasha                   London               425/545  F   13:58:32 The Quickies         
  886     1:25:17.4 17:04  1302 ERSKINE, Melissa                  Toronto              426/545  F   14:28:56                      
  887     1:25:22.5 17:05  1644 MANCINI, Linnaea                  Grimsby              427/545  F   09:28:33                      
  888     1:25:25.5 17:06  1876 ROTHFUSZ, Carol                   Oakville             428/545  F   09:58:37 Muellfusz            
  889     1:25:25.7 17:06  1750 MUELLER, Agata                    Mississauga          429/545  F   09:58:37 Muellfusz            
  890     1:25:27.7 17:06  2053 URQUHART, Bre                     Ancaster             430/545  F   09:28:33                      
  891     1:25:57.6 17:12  1279 DOWLING, Tracy                    Strathroy            431/545  F   09:58:37 Sansin               
  892     1:26:03.3 17:13  1620 MACAYO, Luis                      Kitchener            459/514  M   13:58:32 B.O.B.               
  893     1:26:06.8 17:14  1844 RALPHS, Brianne                   Waterloo             432/545  F   13:58:32 B.O.B.               
  894     1:26:23.0 17:17  1379 GIULEKAS, Chris                   Thornbury            460/514  M   09:58:37 TD Warriors          
  895     1:26:28.8 17:18  1830 POPIEL, Natasha                   Toronto              433/545  F   09:58:37 Grunt and Finesse    
  896     1:26:40.5 17:21  1101 BLACKBURN, Ashley                 Collingwood          434/545  F   09:07:22                      
  897     1:26:47.7 17:22  1552 LAMORIE, Lyanne                   Barrie               435/545  F   09:58:37 Grunt and Finesse    
  898     1:26:48.8 17:22  1525 KLAPAK, Kevin                     Waterloo             461/514  M   12:58:43                      
  899     1:26:54.5 17:23  1453 HODGINS, Brandi                   Collingwood          436/545  F   09:07:22                      
  900     1:26:59.7 17:24  1295 EBERLIE, Simon                    Toronto              462/514  M   09:58:37 Grunt and Finesse    
  901     1:28:17.4 17:40  1477 ISAAC, Sally                      Richmond Hill        437/545  F   13:58:32 RAGE                 
  902     1:28:17.6 17:40  1652 MARIANI, Christina                Toronto              438/545  F   13:58:32 RAGE                 
  903     1:28:17.6 17:40  1266 DHARSSI, Karima                   Toronto              439/545  F   13:58:32 RAGE                 
  904     1:28:36.6 17:44  2251 TARDIF, Melanie                   Sarnia               440/545  F   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  905     1:28:43.5 17:45  1019 ALYEA, Matt                       Toronto              463/514  M   09:58:37                      
  906     1:29:01.6 17:49  1883 ROWE, Tiffany                     Collingwood          441/545  F   09:58:37 Bruisers             
  907     1:29:13.1 17:51  2100 WEDOW, Shelly                     Stayner              442/545  F   09:58:37 Bruisers             
  908     1:29:13.6 17:51  1406 HAHN, Lynn                        Hanover              443/545  F   09:58:37 Bruisers             
  909     1:29:13.6 17:51  1405 HAHN, Breanna                     Hanover              444/545  F   09:58:37 Bruisers             
  910     1:29:21.2 17:53  1161 CAIN-PERCY, Jen                   Collingwood          445/545  F   09:58:37 No Cocks Here        
  911     1:29:21.2 17:53  1117 BOUGHTON, Suzanne                 Collingwood          446/545  F   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  912     1:30:03.2 18:01  2022 THOMSON, Jasper                   Wasaga Beach         447/545  F   13:58:32 The Metcon Avengers  
  913     1:30:03.5 18:01  2043 TROUT, Alison                     Wasaga Beach         448/545  F   13:58:32 The Metcon Avengers  
  914     1:30:11.5 18:03  1387 GOOSNEY, Shannon                  Barrie               464/514  M   13:58:32 The Misfits          
  915     1:30:11.5 18:03  1386 GOOSNEY, Darren                   Mississauga          465/514  M   13:58:32 The Misfits          
  916     1:30:11.9 18:03  1328 FISHER, Chris                     Innisfil             466/514  M   13:58:32 The Misfits          
  917     1:30:12.5 18:03  1376 GILLESPIE, Eric                   Innisfil             467/514  M   13:58:32 The Misfits          
  918     1:30:14.8 18:03  1271 DINSMORE, Matt                    Barrie               468/514  M   13:58:32 The Misfits          
  919     1:30:20.7 18:05  1365 GEORGAS, Jim                      Collingwood          469/514  M   09:58:37 Honey Badger Don't C 
  920     1:30:21.5 18:05  1985 STICKNEY, Stephen                 Pickering            470/514  M   13:58:32 The Misfits          
  921     1:30:22.2 18:05  1608 LOWRIE, Ryan                      Windsor              471/514  M   13:58:32 The Misfits          
  922     1:30:22.3 18:05  1866 ROBERTSON, Wayne                  Lefroy               472/514  M   13:58:32 The Misfits          
  923     1:30:28.2 18:06  1167 CANNON, Brittany                  Innisfil             449/545  F   13:58:32 The Misfits          
  924     1:30:29.1 18:06  1257 DE ANGELIS, Brooke                Schomberg            450/545  F   13:58:32 The Misfits          
  925     1:30:29.1 18:06  1514 KENNEDY, Amanda                   Innisfil             451/545  F   13:58:32 The Misfits          
  926     1:30:29.2 18:06  1243 CULBERT, Shane                    Innisfil             473/514  M   13:58:32 The Misfits          
  927     1:30:30.1 18:07  1168 CANNON, Jamie                     Innisfil             452/545  F   13:58:32 The Misfits          
  928     1:30:32.3 18:07  1586 LINDSAY, Cassie                   Collingwood          453/545  F   09:58:37 Honey Badger Don't C 
  929     1:30:32.3 18:07  1618 MACADAM, Jennifer                 Collingwood          454/545  F   09:58:37 Honey Badger Don't C 
  930     1:30:36.3 18:08  1619 MACADAM, Laura                    Toronto              455/545  F   09:58:37 Honey Badger Don't C 
  931     1:30:37.1 18:08  1032 ARCHER, Laura                     Kitchener            456/545  F   10:28:31                      
  932     1:30:38.5 18:08  2071 VOISIN, Louise                    Binbrook             457/545  F   10:28:31                      
  933     1:31:20.0 18:16  1869 ROBINSON, Sheri                   Blue Mountains       458/545  F   09:28:33                      
  934     1:31:34.5 18:19  1383 GOODE, Gillian                    Barrie               459/545  F   09:58:37 Grunt and Finesse    
  935     1:31:35.6 18:20  1384 GOODE, Kevin                      Barrie               474/514  M   09:58:37 Grunt and Finesse    
  936     1:31:59.8 18:24  1113 BOS, Brianna                      Strathroy            460/545  F   09:58:37 Sansin               
  937     1:32:00.0 18:24  1103 BLACKMORE, Tonya                  Strathroy            461/545  F   09:58:37 Sansin               
  938     1:32:17.0 18:28  1701 MCNULTY, Kate                     Collingwood          462/545  F   14:28:56                      
  939     1:32:19.3 18:28  1885 ROY, Kimberly                     Kincardine           463/545  F   11:28:46                      
  940     1:32:19.8 18:28  1791 PALMER, Jackie                    Newcastle            464/545  F   11:28:46                      
  941     1:32:20.8 18:29  1445 HIEBERT, Dori                     Ajax                 465/545  F   11:28:46                      
  942     1:32:21.3 18:29  1398 GREGOIRE, Brad                    Ajax                 475/514  M   11:28:46                      
  943     1:32:21.8 18:29  1020 AMER, Resa                        Newcastle            466/545  F   11:28:46                      
  944     1:32:34.2 18:31  2050 UNDERWOOD, Michelle               Stayner              467/545  F   09:28:33                      
  945     1:32:58.3 18:36  1770 NOWACKI, Pete                     Ravenna              476/514  M   09:58:37 Swiss Meadows Meathe 
  946     1:33:10.2 18:39  1065 BATES, Aurora                     Waterloo             468/545  F   09:07:22 Celtic               
  947     1:33:15.9 18:40  1686 MCKEAN, Carson                    Ravenna              477/514  M   09:58:37 Honey Badger Don't C 
  948     1:33:22.8 18:41  1949 SMITH, Christine                  Blue Mountain        469/545  F   09:58:37 Crossfit Indestri    
  949     1:33:47.8 18:46  1688 MCKEAN, Vanessa                   Ravenna              470/545  F   09:58:37 Honey Badger Don't C 
  950     1:34:23.7 18:53  1943 SLATER, Sarah                     Collingwood          471/545  F   09:58:37 Honey Badger Don't C 
  951     1:36:47.3 19:22  1736 MINNS, Heather                    Mississauga          472/545  F   09:58:37 ALC Blue Warriors    
  952     1:36:52.2 19:23  2036 TONEY, Ben                        Blue Mountains       478/514  M   09:58:37 ALC Blue Warriors    
  953     1:36:59.0 19:24  1067 BATES, Joanne                     Mount Hope           473/545  F   13:58:32 Agony of De feet     
  954     1:37:01.1 19:25  1641 MAINELLA, Blaire                  Ajax                 474/545  F   09:58:37 ALC Blue Warriors    
  955     1:37:02.8 19:25  1064 BATES, Allan                      Mount Hope           479/514  M   13:58:32 Agony of De feet     
  956     1:37:03.3 19:25  1066 BATES, Jade                       Mount Hope           475/545  F   13:58:32 Agony of De feet     
  957     1:37:05.5 19:26  1783 OUELLETTE-MAXWELL, Jennifer       North York           476/545  F   10:28:31                      
  958     1:37:13.5 19:27  1522 KISH, Candice                     Blue Mountains       477/545  F   09:58:37 ALC Blue Warriors    
  959     1:37:13.6 19:27  1331 FISHER, Sheri                     Colborne             478/545  F   09:58:37 Fabulousness         
  960     1:37:17.9 19:28  1596 LIVY-JOSEPH, Corinne              Ajax                 479/545  F   09:58:37 Fabulousness         
  961     1:37:19.5 19:28  1407 HAIG, Erin                        Newmarket            480/545  F   09:58:37 Fabulousness         
  962     1:37:26.1 19:30  1595 LIVY, Gina                        Aurora               481/545  F   09:58:37 Fabulousness         
  963     1:37:26.1 19:30  1682 MCINTOSH, Lauren                  Aurora               482/545  F   09:58:37 Fabulousness         
  964     1:37:45.1 19:34  2154 CHODZINSKI, Doug                  Orillia              480/514  M   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  965     1:37:45.3 19:34  1742 MONDELLI, Mary                                                      13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  966     1:37:45.5 19:34  2249 LYNCH MONDELLI, Illeana           Woodbridge           483/545  F   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  967     1:37:45.9 19:34  2243 STRATIGEAS, Melissa               Toronto              484/545  F   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  968     1:37:46.4 19:34  2242 FELGUEIRAS, Tony                  Etobicoke            481/514  M   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  969     1:37:46.4 19:34  2244 PARENTE, Antonio                  Toronto              482/514  M   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
  970     1:39:10.1 19:51  1606 LOW, Susan                        Oakville             485/545  F   10:58:48                      
  971     1:39:10.2 19:51  1605 LOW, Duncan                       Oakville             483/514  M   10:58:48                      
  972     1:39:21.5 19:53  1258 DE SILVA, Jaleesa                 Mississauga          486/545  F   09:58:37 J^2                  
  973     1:39:21.5 19:53  1003 ABDILLA, Jordan                   Stouffville          484/514  M   09:58:37 J^2                  
  974     1:40:21.0 20:05  1908 SCARSELLA, Lucy                   Barrie               487/545  F   10:28:31                      
  975     1:40:22.2 20:05  1907 SCARSELLA, Cesare                 Barrie               485/514  M   10:28:31                      
  976     1:41:19.1 20:16  1120 BOURACHOT, Ruth                   Collingwood          488/545  F   09:58:37 The Purple Sherpas   
  977     1:41:19.5 20:16  1175 CARTER, Annette                   Collingwood          489/545  F   09:58:37 The Purple Sherpas   
  978     1:41:35.1 20:20  1233 CRAWFORD, Rory                    Collingwood          486/514  M   11:28:46                      
  979     1:41:36.8 20:20  1240 CROWLEY, Michelle                 Collingwood          490/545  F   11:28:46                      
  980     1:41:42.2 20:21  1231 CRAWFORD, Kerry                   Collingwood          487/514  M   11:28:46                      
  981     1:43:02.5 20:37  2185 MCVITTIE, Kyle                    Thornbury            488/514  M   09:07:22                      
  982     1:43:14.6 20:39  1724 MILLER, John                      Collingwood          489/514  M   09:58:37 e-LEMON-ators        
  983     1:43:15.3 20:40  1451 HOBBS, Matt                       Blue Mountain        490/514  M   09:58:37 e-LEMON-ators        
  984     1:43:15.5 20:40  1489 JOHNSON, Jack                     Collingwood          491/514  M   09:58:37 e-LEMON-ators        
  985     1:43:17.1 20:40  1729 MILLER, Tracey                    Collingwood          491/545  F   09:58:37 e-LEMON-ators        
  986     1:43:17.3 20:40  1491 JOHNSON, Shawna                   Collingwood          492/545  F   09:58:37 e-LEMON-ators        
  987     1:43:19.5 20:40  1490 JOHNSON, Nicole                   Collingwood          493/545  F   09:58:37 e-LEMON-ators        
  988     1:43:30.9 20:43  1417 HANSEN, Jocelynn                  Trenton              494/545  F   09:58:37 Girl Power Returns   
  989     1:43:31.1 20:43  1355 GARBUTT, Kathryn                  Duntroon             495/545  F   09:58:37 Girl Power Returns   
  990     1:43:35.7 20:44  1443 HEWITT, Cody                      Blue Mountain        492/514  M   09:58:37 e-LEMON-ators        
  991     1:43:35.8 20:44  1918 SCHONEVELD, Cora                  Collingwood          496/545  F   09:58:37 e-LEMON-ators        
  992     1:43:36.3 20:44  1063 BARTON, Tiffany                   Collingwood          497/545  F   09:58:37 e-LEMON-ators        
  993     1:44:58.2 21:00  1623 MACDONALD, Wilma                  New Liskeard         498/545  F   09:58:37 Northern Diva's      
  994     1:44:58.6 21:00  1778 O'REILLY, Kelly                   New Liskeard         499/545  F   09:58:37 Northern Diva's      
  995     1:44:58.7 21:00  1028 ANDERSON - RIEUX, Caralyn         New Liskeard         500/545  F   09:58:37 Northern Diva's      
  996     1:45:02.8 21:01  2086 WATCHORN, Shirley                 Temiskaming Shores   501/545  F   09:58:37 Northern Diva's      
  997     1:45:03.4 21:01  1193 CHARTRAND, Julie                  New Liskeard         502/545  F   09:58:37 Northern Diva's      
  998     1:45:04.9 21:01  2113 WILLIAMS, Anna                    New Liskeard         503/545  F   09:58:37 Northern Diva's      
  999     1:45:05.0 21:01  1349 GAGNE, Linda                      New Liskeard         504/545  F   09:58:37 Northern Diva's      
 1000     1:45:20.3 21:05  1575 LEVEILLE, Nicole                  New Liskeard         505/545  F   09:58:37 Northern Diva's      
 1001     1:45:20.4 21:05  1518 KING, Lisa                        Temiskaming Shores   506/545  F   09:58:37 Northern Diva's      
 1002     1:45:50.4 21:11  1545 KUUSKMAN, Kate                    Sault Ste. Marie     507/545  F   13:58:32 Cunning Stunts       
 1003     1:46:05.4 21:14  1435 HENDERSON, James                  Toronto              493/514  M   13:58:32 Cunning Stunts       
 1004     1:46:05.8 21:14  2083 WARD, Kimberlee                   Toronto              508/545  F   13:58:32 Cunning Stunts       
 1005     1:47:20.0 21:28  2088 WATSON, Angela                    Barrie               509/545  F   10:28:31                      
 1006     1:47:37.3 21:32  2104 WHITE, Danielle                   Collingwood          510/545  F   09:58:37 All Talk No Skills   
 1007     1:47:54.4 21:35  1242 CUBITT, Karen                     Stayner              511/545  F   09:58:37 All Talk No Skills   
 1008     1:47:55.6 21:36  1230 CRAIG, Lisa                       Beeton               512/545  F   09:28:33                      
 1009     1:48:29.2 21:42  1678 MCEACHERN, Kim                    Toronto              513/545  F   09:58:37 All Talk No Skills   
 1010     1:50:42.9 22:09  1277 DONNELLY, Sandra                  Desboro              514/545  F   09:58:37 Country Cougars      
 1011     1:50:45.8 22:10  1497 KAROL, Joseph                     Orangeville          494/514  M   10:58:48                      
 1012     1:50:49.9 22:10  1983 STEWART, Tina                     Chatsworth           515/545  F   09:58:37 Country Cougars      
 1013     1:50:51.7 22:11  1663 MASON, Michelle                   Shelburne            516/545  F   10:58:48                      
 1014     1:50:52.7 22:11  1361 GEESINK, Anna-Lee                 Shelburne            517/545  F   10:58:48                      
 1015     1:51:14.7 22:15  1380 GLASSFORD, Robert                 Woodbridge           495/514  M   10:58:48                      
 1016     1:51:15.6 22:16  2032 TOBIN, Michelle                   Bracebridge          518/545  F   10:58:48                      
 1017     1:51:16.3 22:16  1463 HORTON, Lisa                      Chatsworth           519/545  F   09:58:37 Country Cougars      
 1018     1:51:20.3 22:17  1027 ANDERSON, Tammy                   Chatsworth           520/545  F   09:58:37 Country Cougars      
 1019     1:51:23.1 22:17  1649 MARCHESE, Elisandra               Woodbridge           521/545  F   10:58:48                      
 1020     1:51:25.9 22:18  1655 MARR, Jennifer                    Shelburne            522/545  F   10:58:48                      
 1021     1:51:58.1 22:24  1265 DEVINE, Sue                       Collingwood          523/545  F   09:58:37 Slippery When Blue   
 1022     1:51:58.6 22:24  2020 THOMPSON, Scott                   Collingwood          496/514  M   09:58:37 Slippery When Blue   
 1023     1:51:58.8 22:24  1360 GEE, John                         Glen Huron           497/514  M   09:58:37 Slippery When Blue   
 1024     1:51:59.1 22:24  1289 DUITS, Terry                      Collingwood          524/545  F   09:58:37 Slippery When Blue   
 1025     1:51:59.5 22:24  1057 BARLOW, Jayde                     Wasaga Beach         525/545  F   09:58:37 Slippery When Blue   
 1026     1:51:59.6 22:24  1570 LEE, Kristin                      Collingwood          526/545  F   09:58:37 Slippery When Blue   
 1027     1:52:00.4 22:25  1046 BAKER, Greg                       Collingwood          498/514  M   09:58:37 Slippery When Blue   
 1028     1:52:02.5 22:25  1828 PLUMB, Ashley                     Collingwood          527/545  F   09:58:37 Slippery When Blue   
 1029     1:52:06.3 22:26  1563 LAW, Richard                      Collingwood          499/514  M   09:58:37 Slippery When Blue   
 1030     1:52:07.1 22:26  2094 WEBER, Paul                       Stayner              500/514  M   09:58:37 Slippery When Blue   
 1031     1:52:07.3 22:26  1410 HALL, Jeremy                      Collingwood          501/514  M   09:58:37 Slippery When Blue   
 1032     1:52:07.9 22:26  1931 SHIFFMAN, Jeremy                  Collingwood          502/514  M   09:58:37 Slippery When Blue   
 1033     1:52:08.6 22:26  1782 OTTOSON, Pauline                  Collingwood          528/545  F   09:58:37 Slippery When Blue   
 1034     1:52:24.1 22:29  2130 WONG, Justin                      Burlington           503/514  M   09:58:37 Powered By Pancakes  
 1035     1:52:25.2 22:30  2143 YU, Geneva                        Burlington           529/545  F   09:58:37 Powered By Pancakes  
 1036     1:55:13.3 23:03  1283 DRINKLE, Todd                     Meaford              504/514  M   09:58:37 Y Bring It           
 1037     1:55:14.6 23:03  1152 BURK, Stephanie                   Meaford              530/545  F   09:58:37 Y Bring It           
 1038     1:56:17.9 23:16  2002 SURGENOR, Carole                  Wasaga Beach         531/545  F   13:58:32 MEDIC                
 1039     1:56:18.3 23:16  1527 KNIGHT, Ryan                      Meaford              505/514  M   13:58:32 MEDIC                
 1040     1:56:19.2 23:16  1853 REEKIE, Brenda                    Collingwood          532/545  F   13:58:32 MEDIC                
 1041     2:06:29.5 25:18  1609 LUI, Andrea                       Scarborough          533/545  F   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
 1042     2:06:29.8 25:18  2234 RENKWITZ, Claudia                 Windsor              534/545  F   13:58:32 Team Stratusphere    
 1043     2:09:06.9 25:50  2207 NASH, Bob                         Penetanguishene      506/514  M   11:28:46                      
 1044     2:10:58.8 26:12  1172 CARRIGAN, Kevin                   Orillia              507/514  M   09:07:22                      
 1045     2:11:23.1 26:17  1173 CARRIGAN, Kimberly                Orillia              535/545  F   09:07:22                      
 1046     2:12:37.0 26:32  1182 CATHCART, Eric                    Orillia              508/514  M   09:07:22                      
 1047     2:15:45.4 27:10  1010 ALDRIDGE, Jeff                    Barrie               509/514  M   09:28:33                      
 1048     2:15:45.4 27:10  1011 ALDRIDGE, Lisa                    Barrie               536/545  F   09:28:33                      
 1049     2:16:05.0 27:13  2209 SWEENEY, Tara                     Penetanguishene      537/545  F   11:28:46                      
 1050     2:22:22.1 28:29  2211 NASH, John                        Penetanguishene      510/514  M   11:28:46                      
 1051     2:36:35.0 31:19  1797 PATRICK, Annette                  Collingwood          538/545  F   09:58:37 BLUE BYE YOU         
 1052     2:38:34.3 31:43  2212 MENDONCA, Sue                     Penetanguishene      539/545  F   11:28:46                      
 1053     2:51:27.5 34:18  2064 VEER, Max                         Blue Mountains       511/514  M   10:58:48                      
 1054     2:51:32.1 34:19  2208 HEBERT, Alyssa                    Penetanguishene      540/545  F   11:28:46                      
 1055     3:07:13.0 37:27  1026 ANDERSON, Paul                    Oakville             512/514  M   10:58:48                      
 1056     3:07:41.8 37:33  2206 MORELLO, Rochelle                 Penetanguishene      541/545  F   11:28:46                      
 1057     3:51:36.2 46:20  1342 FREEMAN, Robb                     Beamsville           513/514  M   09:58:37 Muck Suckers         
 1058     4:43:53.5 56:47  1338 FORGIONE, Justin                  Toronto              514/514  M   09:58:37 You mud bro?         
 1059     5:15:55.8 63:12  2004 SWINAMER, Sarah                   Dartmouth            542/545  F   09:58:37 BLACK HAWKS          
 1060     5:15:58.6 63:12  1097 BISKEY, Laura                     Markham              543/545  F   09:58:37 BLACK HAWKS          
 1061     5:58:54.2 71:47  2240 BATES, Aurora                     Waterloo             544/545  F   09:07:22 Celtic               
 1062     6:31:34.4 78:19  1229 COYLE, Kathi                      Collingwood          545/545  F   09:07:22                      
 1063                      2247 ,