Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994
Subaru Triathlon Series - Milton Triathlon & Duathlon
Kelso Conservation Area, Milton, ON
Sunday, June 3, 2012
Chariot Try-A-Tri
-------FINAL------- ----------------------------- --------------- --- --- ------- -------------- ----- 375m 10.0 km 2.5 km
Gender Category --------Swim-------- ----- ----------BIKE------- ----- ---------RUN---------- ----- -----
Pos Time Name City Pro Cty Plc/Tot Plc/Total Cat # Cat Ovr Time /100m T1 Cat Ovr Time km/h T2 Cat Ovr Time /km Pen DQ
--------- --------- ----------------------------- --------------- --- --- ------- -------------- ----- -------------------- ----- --------------------- ----- ---------------------- ----- -----
1 0:38:22.5 Scott CAMPBELL Oakville 1/98 1/25 M40-49 676 1 2 9:33 3:50
2 0:38:42.4 Kirsten VERGARA Toronto 1/117 1/13 F01-19 528 1 1 9:23 3:45
3 0:39:17.8 John RAYS Richmond Hill 2/98 2/25 M40-49 690 2 4 7:36 2:02 2 3 21:22 28.1 2 6 10:21 4:09
4 0:39:51.8 Lisa GOETZ-JACKSON Toronto 2/117 1/38 F30-39 639 2 7 8:28 2:16 1 2 21:05 28.5 1 5 10:21 4:09
5 0:41:01.3 Jamie DAVIS Oakville 3/98 3/25 M40-49 672 1 1 7:14 1:56 4 8 22:17 26.9 7 23 11:31 4:37
6 0:41:56.5 Jean TURGEON Burlington 4/98 4/25 M40-49 689 4 9 9:04 2:26 1 1 20:48 28.8 9 38 12:06 4:51
7 0:42:26.4 Bridget TAYLOR Tecumseh 3/117 2/13 F01-19 530 2 10 10:40 4:16
8 0:42:35.5 Ralph DYKSTRA Peterborough 5/98 5/25 M40-49 696 5 19 11:20 4:32
9 0:42:35.8 David GRUNDMAN Toronto 6/98 1/6 M01-19 525 1 26 9:33 2:33 1 10 22:19 26.9 4 11 10:46 4:19
10 0:42:41.3 Natalie STACEY Hamilton 4/117 3/13 F01-19 876 3 24 11:36 4:39
11 0:43:14.7 Shawn GERARD Rockwood 7/98 6/25 M40-49 691 6 17 9:17 2:29 3 4 21:52 27.4 10 40 12:07 4:51
12 0:43:25.8 Kevin NICKLESS Cambridge 8/98 7/25 M40-49 677 11 45 12:12 4:53
13 0:43:31.0 Sam CARTER Markham 9/98 1/18 M20-29 540 3 32 11:58 4:47
14 0:43:38.7 Jacek JACKIEWICZ Milton 10/98 1/31 M30-39 626 14 68 10:47 2:53 1 6 22:04 27.2 1 12 10:49 4:20
15 0:43:50.3 Katherine WASZKIEWICZ Milton 5/117 2/38 F30-39 643 3 17 11:09 4:28
16 0:43:51.8 Mark TANNER Cambridge 11/98 8/25 M40-49 679 7 27 9:33 2:33 7 12 23:15 25.8 4 14 11:06 4:27
17 0:44:30.4 Matt UNDERWOOD Guelph 12/98 2/18 M20-29 539 1 30 9:39 2:35 1 16 23:44 25.3 2 16 11:09 4:28
18 0:44:40.0 Gini LINDSAY Orangeville 6/117 1/29 F40-49 747 3 15 9:16 2:29 1 21 24:11 24.8 1 18 11:14 4:30
19 0:44:50.0 Ashley STEWART Toronto 7/117 4/13 F01-19 526 6 52 12:24 4:58
20 0:44:56.3 Terry MCCANN Acton 13/98 9/25 M40-49 695 9 55 10:23 2:46 6 11 23:07 26.0 6 22 11:28 4:36
21 0:45:03.2 Alfred SZRAMEK Mississauga 14/98 1/15 M50-59 711 4 85 11:12 2:59 1 7 22:06 27.1 1 27 11:47 4:43
22 0:45:06.3 John ZENI Burlington 15/98 2/31 M30-39 608 4 26 11:45 4:42
23 0:45:12.8 Mike CARLING Toronto 16/98 3/31 M30-39 599 5 33 9:48 2:37 2 14 23:17 25.8 6 41 12:10 4:52
24 0:45:12.9 Michelle ALLEN Toronto 8/117 1/33 F20-29 586 2 36 12:02 4:49
25 0:45:17.1 Rebecca BLACKBURN Kitchener 9/117 3/38 F30-39 636 2 8 10:26 4:11
26 0:45:45.5 Kristina SKOVBJERG Guelph 10/117 2/33 F20-29 566 4 36 9:51 2:38 1 5 21:58 27.3 12 98 13:57 5:35
27 0:45:57.0 Angela GORDON Mississauga 11/117 4/38 F30-39 637 7 42 12:10 4:52
28 0:45:58.5 John DACOSTA Oakville 17/98 10/25 M40-49 692 13 121 12:39 3:23 5 9 22:18 26.9 3 13 11:03 4:25
29 0:46:03.3 Bracken UNRUH Barrie 12/117 3/33 F20-29 588 4 55 12:28 4:59
30 0:46:30.1 Carol SKELTON Barrie 13/117 4/33 F20-29 573 1 11 9:07 2:26 4 33 25:10 23.8 3 48 12:14 4:54
31 0:46:45.4 Adam BYRNE Burlington 18/98 4/31 M30-39 606 8 39 9:56 2:39 8 29 24:53 24.1 5 31 11:58 4:47
32 0:46:46.3 Leanne MCCANN Acton 14/117 2/29 F40-49 749 5 42 9:59 2:40 2 30 24:55 24.1 2 28 11:54 4:46
33 0:46:49.5 Heather GARDNER Toronto 15/117 5/38 F30-39 642 10 24 9:30 2:32 2 34 25:20 23.7 6 35 12:01 4:49
34 0:46:49.8 Tracey ORDANIS Whitby 16/117 6/38 F30-39 647 3 8 8:30 2:16 5 49 26:21 22.8 5 33 12:00 4:48
35 0:46:53.1 Kate MARRIOTT London 17/117 5/33 F20-29 570 2 12 9:09 2:27 6 47 26:17 22.8 1 21 11:28 4:35
36 0:46:55.7 Stewart CAWTHRAY Oakville 19/98 11/25 M40-49 673 3 6 8:07 2:10 8 13 23:15 25.8 22 159 15:35 6:14
37 0:46:57.3 Keith TANNER Cambridge 20/98 2/6 M01-19 523 2 7 10:24 4:10
38 0:47:07.9 Tom SUHADOLC Grimsby 21/98 2/15 M50-59 714 3 58 12:34 5:02
39 0:47:11.9 Mike HEXEMER Guelph 22/98 12/25 M40-49 688 8 41 9:58 2:40 9 20 24:10 24.8 12 64 13:05 5:14
40 0:47:13.9 Christian HELLER Etobicoke 23/98 5/31 M30-39 623 4 28 9:35 2:34 5 22 24:18 24.7 12 77 13:23 5:22
41 0:47:14.1 Roderick AMELIO Toronto 24/98 6/31 M30-39 627 2 23 9:29 2:32 4 17 23:56 25.1 15 95 13:51 5:33
42 0:47:25.8 Caleb OLSON Burlington 25/98 3/6 M01-19 859 3 9 10:38 4:15
43 0:47:30.2 Mike CAREY Hamilton 26/98 3/15 M50-59 718 2 58 10:30 2:48 2 18 24:02 25.0 4 60 13:00 5:12
44 0:47:44.8 Mauricio ROJAS Mississauga 27/98 13/25 M40-49 674 13 65 13:06 5:15
45 0:47:46.3 Meghan HARRIS Brantford 18/117 5/13 F01-19 527 7 57 12:33 5:02
46 0:47:49.5 Andrew RUTTER Georgetown 28/98 7/31 M30-39 609 16 96 13:51 5:33
47 0:48:11.9 Mike HAMILTON Waterloo 29/98 3/18 M20-29 551 16 158 15:28 6:11
48 0:48:12.9 David SANTOS Milton 30/98 8/31 M30-39 624 15 75 10:54 2:55 3 15 23:21 25.7 18 101 13:59 5:36
49 0:48:20.4 Thomas JASKIEWICZ Missussauga 31/98 4/18 M20-29 545 6 95 11:31 3:05 3 57 27:07 22.1 1 3 9:44 3:54
50 0:48:20.6 Sophie HOTCHKISS Hamilton 19/117 6/13 F01-19 533 1 40 9:56 2:39 2 46 26:13 22.9 5 47 12:13 4:54
51 0:48:21.3 Richard BOOTH London 32/98 9/31 M30-39 601 1 18 9:23 2:30 12 40 25:49 23.2 11 71 13:11 5:17
52 0:48:24.6 Timothy KOOPMANS Georgetown 33/98 10/31 M30-39 595 22 109 11:59 3:12 9 31 25:07 23.9 2 20 11:21 4:33
53 0:48:29.9 Kelly MACDONALD Toronto 20/117 7/38 F30-39 648 13 43 10:01 2:41 3 35 25:23 23.6 11 67 13:07 5:15
54 0:48:32.1 B'Ann FINLAY Oakville 21/117 3/29 F40-49 752 9 69 10:47 2:53 3 36 25:24 23.6 4 51 12:22 4:57
55 0:48:35.5 Shawn BRIGHT Grimsby 22/117 6/33 F20-29 563 12 71 10:52 2:54 2 19 24:06 24.9 9 83 13:40 5:28
56 0:48:49.4 Gavin LAWSON Fergus 34/98 11/31 M30-39 618 11 50 10:13 2:44 16 55 26:58 22.2 3 25 11:40 4:40
57 0:48:51.8 Michael WITTEMUND Mississauga 35/98 12/31 M30-39 603 12 52 10:16 2:45 7 26 24:49 24.2 13 90 13:48 5:31
58 0:48:58.5 Andrew TRACEY Milton 36/98 5/18 M20-29 556 9 92 13:48 5:32
59 0:49:02.1 Chris PEARSON Oakville 37/98 6/18 M20-29 858 4 78 11:04 2:57 2 27 24:50 24.2 8 68 13:10 5:16
60 0:49:03.8 Fiona CARVER Toronto 23/117 8/38 F30-39 666 6 19 9:24 2:31 6 62 27:25 21.9 8 49 12:16 4:55
61 0:49:10.1 Kathleen TURNER Oakville 24/117 7/33 F20-29 574 14 83 11:10 2:59 3 24 24:46 24.2 7 75 13:15 5:18
62 0:49:12.0 Julie VAILLANCOURT Georgetown 25/117 4/29 F40-49 748 1 3 7:26 1:59 6 51 26:44 22.4 14 151 15:03 6:02
63 0:49:29.9 Aran MYERS Guelph 38/98 13/31 M30-39 596 16 76 10:54 2:55 6 25 24:47 24.2 14 93 13:49 5:32
64 0:49:34.3 Brian CHAU Mississauga 39/98 4/15 M50-59 705 1 49 10:11 2:43 6 60 27:20 22.0 2 37 12:04 4:50
65 0:49:34.8 Trish ONEILL Oakville 26/117 5/29 F40-49 857 12 81 11:05 2:58 5 48 26:20 22.8 3 43 12:11 4:53
66 0:49:41.9 Patricia MAN Richmond Hill 27/117 1/4 F50-59 755 1 94 11:29 3:04 1 23 24:38 24.4 1 82 13:36 5:27
67 0:49:49.8 Erica IRELAND Hamilton 28/117 8/33 F20-29 561 19 131 14:44 5:54
68 0:49:54.4 Allison HELD Brampton 29/117 9/33 F20-29 580 5 37 9:54 2:39 5 37 25:32 23.5 18 122 14:30 5:48
69 0:50:04.1 Sasha RADULOVICH Oakville 40/98 14/25 M40-49 675 5 13 9:12 2:28 11 59 27:19 22.0 16 81 13:34 5:26
70 0:50:11.2 Chris BRADBROOK Oakville 41/98 5/15 M50-59 712 5 61 13:01 5:13
71 0:50:12.5 Dave WEARE Brampton 42/98 15/25 M40-49 699 15 72 13:12 5:17
72 0:50:21.4 Kristin GATAVECKAS Milton 43/98 14/31 M30-39 605 6 34 9:48 2:37 17 61 27:24 21.9 10 70 13:10 5:16
73 0:50:36.4 Joe EVANGELISTA Mississauga 44/98 15/31 M30-39 598 7 38 9:55 2:39 15 52 26:49 22.4 17 97 13:54 5:34
74 0:50:40.5 Sky SMITH Toronto 45/98 7/18 M20-29 552 2 51 10:13 2:44 4 69 27:57 21.5 7 56 12:31 5:01
75 0:50:40.8 Irenea FLORES Mississauga 30/117 7/13 F01-19 537 4 39 12:06 4:51
76 0:50:49.0 Charles PIWKO Thornhill 46/98 16/25 M40-49 698 12 111 12:05 3:14 10 53 26:51 22.3 8 30 11:55 4:46
77 0:50:51.3 Patrick COOMBS Guelph 47/98 17/25 M40-49 702 19 111 14:11 5:41
78 0:51:20.1 Megan FRAYNE Goderich 31/117 10/33 F20-29 589 13 80 11:05 2:58 7 54 26:56 22.3 8 76 13:21 5:21
79 0:51:21.4 Tricia CROSS Oakville 32/117 9/38 F30-39 664 15 63 10:34 2:49 4 42 26:03 23.0 22 135 14:46 5:55
80 0:51:37.0 Kelly WHEELER Kirkland Lake 33/117 10/38 F30-39 641 1 5 7:45 2:04 21 119 32:00 18.8 4 29 11:54 4:46
81 0:51:40.3 Deb DOMJAN Kitchener 34/117 11/38 F30-39 667 9 22 9:28 2:32 8 76 28:31 21.0 12 87 13:43 5:29
82 0:51:46.5 Megan HAMILTON Waterloo 35/117 11/33 F20-29 581 3 32 9:45 2:36 8 56 27:06 22.1 25 148 14:57 5:59
83 0:51:47.4 Kelly EASTWOOD Oakville 36/117 6/29 F40-49 725 7 59 10:31 2:49 7 58 27:07 22.1 8 110 14:11 5:41
84 0:51:51.7 Andrew PIETRUSIAK Newmarket 48/98 6/15 M50-59 713 8 115 12:25 3:19 4 38 25:46 23.3 9 85 13:42 5:29
85 0:51:56.3 Jonny KIRWIN Cambridge 49/98 16/31 M30-39 101 20 98 11:37 3:06 11 39 25:47 23.3 22 126 14:34 5:50
86 0:52:04.7 Ghalib HABIB Toronto 50/98 17/31 M30-39 630 21 108 11:58 3:12 13 41 25:52 23.2 21 115 14:16 5:43
87 0:52:07.4 Stephan IAFOLLA Toronto 51/98 18/31 M30-39 607 8 50 12:21 4:57
88 0:52:10.1 Gary HENNING Kitchener 52/98 19/31 M30-39 629 17 84 11:10 2:59 20 82 28:49 20.8 7 46 12:13 4:53
89 0:52:27.0 Eliza YEVZLIN Vaughan 37/117 12/33 F20-29 579 8 57 10:26 2:47 12 73 28:13 21.3 11 94 13:50 5:32
90 0:52:38.3 Jeremy PIWKO Thornhill 53/98 4/6 M01-19 521 3 91 11:25 3:03 3 102 30:08 19.9 5 15 11:07 4:27
91 0:52:39.0 Thomas OVERGAARD Mississauga 54/98 8/18 M20-29 555 3 54 10:19 2:45 5 71 28:07 21.3 10 113 14:14 5:42
92 0:52:43.8 Shannon ROSS Toronto 38/117 13/33 F20-29 584 6 45 10:07 2:42 11 67 27:54 21.5 20 132 14:45 5:54
93 0:52:54.1 Dee SANDERSON Oakville 39/117 12/38 F30-39 671 4 14 9:14 2:28 12 88 29:15 20.5 17 121 14:26 5:47
94 0:53:00.4 Kim SQUIRE Goderich 40/117 13/38 F30-39 653 21 97 11:35 3:06 9 79 28:33 21.0 9 59 12:53 5:10
95 0:53:01.6 Taras LESIW Milton 55/98 20/31 M30-39 604 26 164 15:45 6:18
96 0:53:18.6 Arielle BERGER Toronto 41/117 14/38 F30-39 669 8 21 9:28 2:32 11 87 29:07 20.6 21 134 14:46 5:55
97 0:53:21.2 Steve WERNHAM Richmond Hill 56/98 7/15 M50-59 709 5 88 11:20 3:02 5 50 26:41 22.5 12 155 15:22 6:09
98 0:53:22.5 Mitchell POIRIER Caledonia 57/98 5/6 M01-19 520 2 60 10:31 2:49 4 126 32:41 18.4 1 4 10:12 4:05
99 0:53:33.3 Jennifer SANTOS Milton 42/117 15/38 F30-39 661 14 56 10:23 2:46 10 84 28:51 20.8 16 117 14:21 5:45
100 0:53:33.9 Anna PLATER Simcoe 43/117 8/13 F01-19 534 3 136 13:11 3:31 1 45 26:13 22.9 8 112 14:12 5:41
101 0:53:47.5 Brian KEANE Mississauga 58/98 8/15 M50-59 706 7 113 12:19 3:17 7 70 28:07 21.3 6 78 13:24 5:22
102 0:54:06.6 J.D. ROBICHAUD Oakville 59/98 18/25 M40-49 684 10 101 11:44 3:08 12 63 27:38 21.7 21 137 14:47 5:55
103 0:54:13.2 Maggie CAMPBELL Oakville 44/117 16/38 F30-39 662 17 72 10:52 2:54 7 65 27:41 21.7 27 162 15:41 6:17
104 0:54:23.1 Giselle BRIDEN Brampton 45/117 7/29 F40-49 744 20 131 12:59 3:28 8 72 28:12 21.3 6 73 13:13 5:17
105 0:54:25.2 Alicia ZIEMIAK Mississauga 46/117 14/33 F20-29 591 18 129 12:56 3:27 10 66 27:49 21.6 10 84 13:41 5:29
106 0:54:33.8 Paula CZARNIK Thornhill 47/117 17/38 F30-39 634 25 154 15:16 6:07
107 0:54:45.8 Ian HAY Oakville 60/98 9/15 M50-59 716 6 99 11:42 3:08 10 93 29:36 20.3 8 80 13:29 5:24
108 0:54:50.5 Christel BENNETT Goderich 48/117 18/38 F30-39 660 20 82 11:06 2:58 13 89 29:15 20.5 18 123 14:31 5:49
109 0:54:52.0 Lisa HOGBEN Orangeville 49/117 8/29 F40-49 736 10 73 10:53 2:55 12 86 29:05 20.6 11 144 14:55 5:58
110 0:54:56.4 Ellen WHELAN Oakville 50/117 9/29 F40-49 739 15 105 11:53 3:11 13 90 29:17 20.5 7 91 13:48 5:31
111 0:54:56.5 Todd PAYNE Brampton 61/98 21/31 M30-39 602 19 92 11:27 3:04 19 81 28:41 20.9 23 139 14:50 5:56
112 0:55:00.2 Alexander WINKELMANN Brampton 62/98 9/18 M20-29 546 11 127 14:36 5:51
113 0:55:13.5 David DOMJAN Kitchener 63/98 22/31 M30-39 628 24 118 12:33 3:21 14 44 26:10 22.9 29 181 16:32 6:37
114 0:55:21.4 Danielle GELINAS Toronto 51/117 15/33 F20-29 587 17 128 12:56 3:27 13 74 28:16 21.2 14 109 14:11 5:41
115 0:55:27.2 Sarah CARVER Toronto 52/117 19/38 F30-39 668 16 70 10:51 2:54 16 109 30:40 19.6 14 99 13:58 5:36
116 0:55:28.8 Ron LAROSE Burlington 64/98 10/15 M50-59 708 9 119 12:36 3:22 8 85 28:55 20.7 11 100 13:59 5:36
117 0:55:30.7 Annette SIMPSON Dundas 53/117 10/29 F40-49 678 11 77 10:58 2:56 14 96 29:37 20.3 12 147 14:57 5:59
118 0:55:45.5 Philip DWEK Toronto 65/98 10/18 M20-29 550 12 155 15:03 4:01 7 78 28:33 21.0 5 44 12:11 4:53
119 0:55:49.7 Lora MCINNES Paris 54/117 20/38 F30-39 633 12 31 9:41 2:35 15 104 30:11 19.9 30 169 15:59 6:24
120 0:55:54.0 Sue MCDERMID Grimsby 55/117 11/29 F40-49 727 4 35 9:51 2:38 15 99 30:03 20.0 18 170 16:01 6:25
121 0:56:08.9 Jennifer CRAWFORD Newmarket 56/117 16/33 F20-29 569 15 86 11:12 3:00 15 100 30:05 19.9 22 143 14:53 5:58
122 0:56:08.9 Curtis GENGE Cambridge 66/98 11/18 M20-29 541 10 107 11:55 3:11 8 91 29:23 20.4 15 141 14:52 5:57
123 0:56:10.1 Julia ROULSTON Toronto 57/117 12/29 F40-49 741 16 114 12:20 3:18 11 83 28:51 20.8 13 150 15:01 6:01
124 0:56:13.1 Cathy GENGE Cambridge 58/117 2/4 F50-59 754 2 103 11:48 3:09 2 98 30:02 20.0 2 118 14:24 5:46
125 0:56:13.5 Kelly SCHAD Toronto 59/117 17/33 F20-29 593 22 144 13:39 3:39 9 64 27:40 21.7 23 145 14:56 5:59
126 0:56:19.6 Bryan KAM Mississauga 67/98 12/18 M20-29 554 9 106 11:54 3:11 9 97 29:51 20.1 12 128 14:37 5:51
127 0:56:19.8 Judy LEE Burlington 60/117 13/29 F40-49 740 27 168 17:45 4:44 4 43 26:08 23.0 5 54 12:27 4:59
128 0:56:20.6 Sarah BAZMI Mississauga 61/117 18/33 F20-29 568 21 136 14:47 5:55
129 0:56:24.2 Adam STOEHR Milton 68/98 23/31 M30-39 616 10 46 10:08 2:43 22 120 32:07 18.7 20 108 14:11 5:41
130 0:56:28.8 Rene ARNOLIS Hamilton 69/98 11/15 M50-59 717 3 65 10:38 2:51 9 92 29:31 20.3 13 176 16:21 6:33
131 0:56:37.7 Meaghan FERGUSON Toronto 62/117 19/33 F20-29 582 19 130 12:58 3:28 14 94 29:36 20.3 13 105 14:04 5:38
132 0:56:39.3 Enoch LAU Mississauga 70/98 13/18 M20-29 542 5 87 11:15 3:00 10 108 30:34 19.6 14 140 14:52 5:57
133 0:56:55.1 Jeff MARSHALL Mississauga 71/98 12/15 M50-59 701 12 170 18:18 4:53 3 28 24:52 24.1 10 89 13:47 5:31
134 0:57:04.0 Donna BOWKER Stoney Creek 63/117 21/38 F30-39 650 25 137 13:11 3:31 17 112 30:50 19.5 10 63 13:05 5:14
135 0:57:06.9 Dan FIDDLER Cambridge 72/98 14/18 M20-29 553 13 166 16:37 4:26 6 77 28:31 21.0 4 34 12:00 4:48
136 0:57:10.3 Michelle MILLIKEN London 64/117 20/33 F20-29 583 9 61 10:32 2:49 18 117 31:43 18.9 24 146 14:57 5:59
137 0:57:17.5 Monica VOGT Mississauga 65/117 21/33 F20-29 571 10 66 10:40 2:51 20 123 32:14 18.6 17 120 14:25 5:46
138 0:57:18.0 Simon HO Toronto 73/98 15/18 M20-29 543 8 100 11:42 3:08 11 111 30:48 19.5 13 138 14:49 5:56
139 0:57:23.4 Jessica PIETRUSIAK Newmarket 66/117 22/33 F20-29 565 30 175 16:20 6:32
140 0:57:24.8 Ami SHAH Mississauga 67/117 22/38 F30-39 638 19 79 11:04 2:58 20 115 31:29 19.1 23 142 14:53 5:57
141 0:57:27.5 Sarah DOWLER Toronto 68/117 23/33 F20-29 567 16 93 11:29 3:04 16 105 30:22 19.8 26 160 15:38 6:16
142 0:57:34.0 Carolyne HEBERT Milton 69/117 14/29 F40-49 735 22 139 13:18 3:33 9 75 28:21 21.2 17 167 15:56 6:23
143 0:57:34.6 Pamela SHAVER Mississauga 70/117 23/38 F30-39 670 22 112 12:08 3:14 14 101 30:06 19.9 26 156 15:22 6:09
144 0:57:40.2 Heather MACLACHLAN Dundas 71/117 24/38 F30-39 175 5 16 9:17 2:29 18 113 30:54 19.4 33 188 17:31 7:01
145 0:57:46.5 Katarina BOROS Stoney Creek 72/117 24/33 F20-29 562 11 67 10:46 2:53 17 107 30:34 19.6 31 180 16:28 6:36
146 0:57:49.2 Scott ASTAPHAN Burlington 74/98 24/31 M30-39 878 23 110 12:03 3:13 18 68 27:56 21.5 30 194 17:52 7:09
147 0:58:06.5 Jennifer TARNAWSKI Burlington 73/117 25/38 F30-39 663 19 130 14:42 5:53
148 0:58:18.9 Scott NICHOLSON St. Catharines 75/98 25/31 M30-39 619 3 25 9:32 2:33 21 103 30:10 19.9 31 203 18:38 7:28
149 0:58:23.5 Terry KITCHEN Toronto 74/117 15/29 F40-49 738 17 116 12:32 3:21 16 106 30:28 19.7 16 157 15:25 6:10
150 0:58:32.1 Stephanie NURSE Bolton 75/117 16/29 F40-49 733 8 64 10:34 2:49 18 133 33:19 18.0 10 129 14:41 5:53
151 0:58:38.7 James WALLACH Barrie 76/98 1/2 M60-69 720 1 2 7:18 1:57 1 118 31:58 18.8 2 208 19:25 7:46
152 0:58:41.3 Peter GIAMOU Toronto 77/98 19/25 M40-49 700 11 104 11:49 3:09 15 138 33:47 17.8 14 66 13:07 5:15
153 0:58:48.0 Lisa HYATT Oakville 76/117 17/29 F40-49 726 2 10 9:06 2:26
154 0:58:48.8 Kelly HYATT Oakville 77/117 26/38 F30-39 665 7 20 9:27 2:32 27 134 33:27 17.9 29 166 15:55 6:22
155 0:59:06.8 Wolf SCHNITTKER Oakville 78/98 13/15 M50-59 707 10 120 12:38 3:22 11 130 33:04 18.1 7 79 13:27 5:23
156 0:59:20.4 Richard NIMMO Burlington 79/98 20/25 M40-49 682 17 151 14:31 3:53 13 110 30:48 19.5 18 103 14:03 5:37
157 0:59:25.9 Jocelyn HUDON Etobicoke 78/117 25/33 F20-29 560 7 48 10:10 2:43 24 147 35:02 17.1 15 114 14:15 5:42
158 0:59:37.4 Yosef HERZIG Toronto 80/98 6/6 M01-19 522 4 161 15:54 4:15 2 95 29:37 20.3 6 106 14:08 5:39
159 1:00:01.8 Kerry HRINCO Mississauga 79/117 27/38 F30-39 856 18 74 10:54 2:55 19 114 31:24 19.1 34 192 17:45 7:06
160 1:00:11.7 Shannon MCILVEAN Milton 80/117 28/38 F30-39 651 11 29 9:35 2:34 24 127 32:49 18.3 35 193 17:49 7:08
161 1:00:15.6 Margaret MACDONALD Milton 81/117 18/29 F40-49 751 25 158 15:06 4:02 10 80 28:37 21.0 21 182 16:33 6:38
162 1:00:19.8 Ryan ADAMS Brooklin 81/98 26/31 M30-39 615 13 53 10:17 2:45 24 137 33:46 17.8 28 174 16:19 6:32
163 1:01:08.4 Cathy LUNN Kincardine 82/117 29/38 F30-39 655 23 117 12:33 3:21 22 122 32:12 18.6 31 179 16:25 6:34
164 1:01:12.1 Natalie MACDONALD Kitchener 83/117 30/38 F30-39 657 29 143 13:36 3:38 25 129 32:52 18.3 20 133 14:45 5:54
165 1:01:26.0 Jade HOOGSTEEN Whitby 84/117 26/33 F20-29 578 21 135 13:07 3:30 19 121 32:12 18.6 29 171 16:08 6:27
166 1:01:58.8 Jonathan DWEK Thornhill 82/98 27/31 M30-39 600 18 89 11:21 3:02 25 146 34:59 17.2 25 161 15:40 6:16
167 1:02:00.1 Charlene HUMPHREY Toronto 85/117 31/38 F30-39 656 30 156 15:06 4:02 26 131 33:09 18.1 13 88 13:47 5:31
168 1:02:15.3 Ani COLEKESSIAN Brampton 86/117 27/33 F20-29 575 27 163 15:42 6:17
169 1:02:23.3 Rich GARDNER Markham 83/98 21/25 M40-49 693 18 164 16:19 4:21 14 116 31:33 19.0 20 125 14:33 5:50
170 1:02:26.9 April MURNEY Barrie 87/117 19/29 F40-49 734 21 133 13:05 3:30 20 145 34:58 17.2 9 119 14:25 5:46
171 1:02:27.3 Michael MURNEY Barrie 84/98 22/25 M40-49 694 16 134 13:07 3:30 16 148 35:22 17.0 17 102 14:00 5:36
172 1:02:35.9 Susan JOHNSTON Stouffville 88/117 20/29 F40-49 737 14 102 11:45 3:08 17 124 32:23 18.5 26 202 18:29 7:24
173 1:02:42.5 Kate PLOWMAN Toronto 89/117 32/38 F30-39 652 28 142 13:33 3:37 29 141 34:11 17.6 24 149 15:00 6:00
174 1:03:13.6 Chantal GRATTON Oakville 90/117 21/29 F40-49 742 6 47 10:10 2:43 22 156 38:01 15.8 15 152 15:04 6:02
175 1:03:34.8 Dilip KULKARNI Mississauga 85/98 2/2 M60-69 721 2 148 14:06 3:46 2 149 35:48 16.8 1 86 13:43 5:29
176 1:04:03.0 Kristen FALLA Bowmanville 91/117 33/38 F30-39 644 26 138 13:16 3:33 30 144 34:58 17.2 28 165 15:50 6:20
177 1:04:06.4 Kelsey KEANE Mississauga 92/117 28/33 F20-29 559 23 146 13:59 3:44 25 150 35:50 16.7 16 116 14:19 5:44
178 1:04:21.0 Jen PTASINSKI St. Catharines 93/117 29/33 F20-29 592 24 149 14:23 3:50 26 152 36:46 16.3 6 74 13:14 5:18
179 1:05:10.1 Marianne DIXON Oshawa 94/117 34/38 F30-39 645 27 141 13:21 3:34 23 125 32:29 18.5 37 206 19:22 7:45
180 1:05:33.1 John ARSCOTT Puslinch 86/98 28/31 M30-39 617 25 127 12:55 3:27 27 158 38:30 15.6 19 107 14:10 5:40
181 1:05:39.5 Mica KERELCHUK Mississauga 95/117 9/13 F01-19 531 6 152 14:32 3:53 3 143 34:13 17.5 11 184 16:56 6:47
182 1:06:28.6 Laura CIPOLLA Orillia 96/117 35/38 F30-39 632 32 159 15:13 4:04 28 140 34:04 17.6 32 187 17:13 6:54
183 1:06:31.2 Matt GIAMOU Toronto 87/98 16/18 M20-29 538 11 153 14:37 3:54 12 161 39:30 15.2 6 53 12:26 4:59
184 1:06:51.4 Carol HOOGSTEEN Whitby 97/117 22/29 F40-49 732 13 90 11:25 3:03 19 139 33:51 17.7 28 211 21:37 8:39
185 1:07:04.1 Laurel KIRKPATRICK Oakville 98/117 36/38 F30-39 654 33 165 16:29 4:24 31 151 36:34 16.4 15 104 14:03 5:38
186 1:07:07.4 Madeline PONTONE Mississauga 99/117 10/13 F01-19 529 5 145 13:43 3:40 4 153 37:16 16.1 10 172 16:10 6:28
187 1:07:34.9 Irene ARNOLIS Hamilton 100/117 3/4 F50-59 753 3 163 16:05 4:18 3 132 33:15 18.0 4 201 18:16 7:19
188 1:07:35.7 Nadine DACOSTA Barrie 101/117 30/33 F20-29 577 25 160 15:24 4:07 21 128 32:50 18.3 32 207 19:24 7:46
189 1:07:56.3 Gayle AITKEN Grimsby 102/117 31/33 F20-29 564 26 169 17:50 4:46 23 142 34:11 17.6 28 168 15:57 6:23
190 1:09:01.1 Elissa BRONSWYK Toronto 103/117 23/29 F40-49 745 18 124 12:45 3:24 25 164 39:56 15.0 19 177 16:21 6:33
191 1:09:01.4 Helena BRONSWYK Toront 104/117 24/29 F40-49 730 19 125 12:46 3:25 24 163 39:54 15.0 20 178 16:22 6:33
192 1:09:42.9 Alexis POIRIER Caledonia 105/117 11/13 F01-19 535 2 62 10:32 2:49 6 175 44:39 13.4 9 124 14:33 5:50
193 1:10:25.4 Jake ROWLEY Kitchener 88/98 23/25 M40-49 518 15 123 12:45 3:24 18 166 40:36 14.8 23 185 17:06 6:51
194 1:10:27.2 Jeff ROWLEY Kitchener 89/98 24/25 M40-49 680 14 122 12:41 3:23 19 167 40:40 14.8 24 186 17:09 6:52
195 1:10:38.2 Terry QUINNEY Ennismore 90/98 14/15 M50-59 719 11 147 13:59 3:44 12 159 39:06 15.3 14 190 17:35 7:02
196 1:10:48.8 David NYIRI Scarborough 91/98 29/31 M30-39 612 27 177 21:57 5:52 23 135 33:41 17.8 24 153 15:12 6:05
197 1:10:58.1 Cynthia LINDSAY Oakville 106/117 25/29 F40-49 724 26 162 15:59 4:16 21 154 37:30 16.0 23 189 17:31 7:01
198 1:11:23.0 Marilyn LAIS Oakville 107/117 26/29 F40-49 731 24 154 14:42 3:56 23 162 39:47 15.1 22 183 16:55 6:46
199 1:11:43.8 Esther KOOPMANS Scarborough 108/117 32/33 F20-29 590 27 180 24:57 6:40 22 136 33:44 17.8 5 62 13:04 5:14
200 1:12:56.2 Chris MYER Waterloo 92/98 17/18 M20-29 557 7 96 11:33 3:05 13 169 41:24 14.5 17 209 20:01 8:01
201 1:14:30.6 Maya AHMAD Toronto 109/117 37/38 F30-39 659 31 157 15:06 4:02 33 168 41:18 14.5 36 199 18:08 7:16
202 1:14:52.5 Cara AHMAD Toronto 110/117 27/29 F40-49 723 23 150 14:29 3:52 26 170 42:15 14.2 25 200 18:10 7:16
203 1:15:03.9 Melissa COLEMAN Kitchener 111/117 38/38 F30-39 631 24 126 12:54 3:27 32 165 40:05 15.0 38 212 22:06 8:51
204 1:15:10.2 John DILL Toronto 93/98 1/1 M70-79 722 1 172 19:05 5:06 1 157 38:25 15.6 1 191 17:42 7:05
205 1:15:35.3 Matthew BOWKER Stoney Creek 94/98 30/31 M30-39 621 26 175 21:54 5:51 26 155 37:30 16.0 27 173 16:13 6:29
206 1:19:31.8 Sarah TSIMENIDIS Mississauga 112/117 12/13 F01-19 532 4 140 13:18 3:33 7 177 46:54 12.8 13 205 19:21 7:45
207 1:19:45.0 Lori MISTRY Richmond Hill 113/117 4/4 F50-59 757 4 167 17:38 4:42 4 171 44:09 13.6 3 198 18:00 7:12
208 1:20:01.5 Erik VENEMAN Guelph 95/98 25/25 M40-49 686 19 176 21:55 5:51 17 160 39:27 15.2 25 204 18:41 7:29
209 1:21:27.6 Jackie HAMMOND Toronto 114/117 28/29 F40-49 746 29 174 19:22 5:10 27 174 44:13 13.6 24 195 17:54 7:10
210 1:21:27.6 Peter BRIDEN Toronto 96/98 15/15 M50-59 710 13 173 19:22 5:10 13 173 44:13 13.6 15 196 17:54 7:10
211 1:24:07.9 Louise KEMP Oakville 115/117 29/29 F40-49 743 28 171 18:20 4:54 28 176 45:35 13.2 27 210 20:14 8:06
212 1:25:45.1 Alana MISTRY Richmond Hill 116/117 13/13 F01-19 536 7 179 23:38 6:19 5 172 44:10 13.6 12 197 17:59 7:12
213 Michelle MAYO Etobicoke 117/117 33/33 F20-29 576 20 132 13:00 3:28
214 DNF Andrew SOANES Mississauga 97/98 18/18 M20-29 558 14 178 23:01 6:09 DNF
215 DQ 0:48:21.3 Michael EVERARD Guelph 98/98 31/31 M30-39 625 9 44 10:05 2:42 10 32 25:08 23.9 9 69 13:10 5:16 DQ