Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994
IronKids Philippines
August 4th, 2012
Cebu, Philippines
Age: 9-10
100 m 3 km 1 km
----- ------- ------------------------ ---- ------------ -------------------- ----------------- ------------------ -----------------
SWIM BIKE RUN
Place Time Name # City Plc/Cat. Category Ovr Time /100m Ovr Time km/h Ovr Time km
----- ------- ------------------------ ---- ------------ -------------------- ----------------- ------------------ -----------------
1 16:48.9 BORLAIN, Tara 214 Pasig City 1/13 Girls 9-10 6 2:51 2:51 2 9:18 19.4 4 4:41 4:41
2 17:16.1 BORLAIN, SAM 226 QUEZON CITY 2/13 Girls 9-10 2 2:45 2:45 4 9:30 18.9 7 5:02 5:02
3 17:18.9 TAN, JURIS AARON EAR 205 Quezon City 1/17 Boys 9-10 11 2:58 2:58 1 9:09 19.7 10 5:13 5:13
4 17:55.4 LEATHER, George 207 Makati 2/17 Boys 9-10 3 2:46 2:46 3 9:28 19.0 11 5:43 5:43
5 18:03.8 CRISOSTOMO, Luigi Miguel 211 Binan Lagun 3/17 Boys 9-10 4 2:47 2:47 8 10:21 17.4 6 4:57 4:57
6 18:05.9 BARRERA, Juan Manolo 201 Cagayan de O 4/17 Boys 9-10 15 3:13 3:13 5 10:04 17.9 5 4:51 4:51
7 18:06.6 MACALALAD, Everly Janari 208 Tunasan Mun 3/13 Girls 9-10 9 2:53 2:53 6 10:10 17.7 9 5:05 5:05
8 18:12.2 SARMIENTO, Joe Bernard 203 Mandaluyong 5/17 Boys 9-10 12 2:59 2:59 7 10:11 17.7 8 5:03 5:03
9 19:03.7 DIAZ, Fernando 210 San Pedro La 6/17 Boys 9-10 1 2:45 2:45 10 10:26 17.3 16 5:55 5:55
10 19:11.9 POWELL, Angelina 202 Makati 4/13 Girls 9-10 8 2:52 2:52 12 10:29 17.2 14 5:52 5:52
11 19:18.2 VILLABA, nina francesca 217 Mandaue City 5/13 Girls 9-10 7 2:52 2:52 14 10:41 16.8 12 5:47 5:47
12 19:18.9 ALMENDRAL, Sophia 204 Ayala Alaban 6/13 Girls 9-10 13 3:00 3:00 11 10:28 17.2 15 5:53 5:53
13 19:19.3 MORADOS, Jaime Mari Joaq 229 Binan City 7/17 Boys 9-10 10 2:58 2:58 13 10:34 17.0 13 5:49 5:49
14 19:21.5 BANIQUED, Juan Francisco 209 San Pedro L 8/17 Boys 9-10 5 2:51 2:51 9 10:22 17.4 18 6:10 6:10
15 21:16.1 SY, Bernard Miguel 225 Mandaue City 9/17 Boys 9-10 17 3:28 3:28 18 11:48 15.3 17 6:01 6:01
16 21:30.5 VALELO, Dale 231 Caloocan 10/17 Boys 9-10 18 3:30 3:30 15 11:27 15.7 20 6:35 6:35
17 22:31.9 ALVEZ, ALDRICH ETIENNE 224 BABAG II LA 11/17 Boys 9-10 24 4:03 4:03 16 11:34 15.6 22 6:57 6:57
18 23:49.9 MARCELO, CHRISTIAN JOEY 218 PASIG 12/17 Boys 9-10 20 3:43 3:43 21 13:43 13.1 19 6:26 6:26
19 25:04.0 ARAO, Jose Manuel 232 Davao City 13/17 Boys 9-10 23 4:00 4:00 19 12:22 14.6 25 8:43 8:43
20 25:14.5 ORDONEZ, Elisha Rael 213 San Pedro 14/17 Boys 9-10 25 4:04 4:04 22 14:21 12.5 21 6:51 6:51
21 26:52.0 CALUGTONG, Darylle Xande 219 Laguna 15/17 Boys 9-10 28 4:27 4:27 23 15:25 11.7 23 7:02 7:02
22 29:44.9 FLAVIER, Gabbie 221 Makati City 7/13 Girls 9-10 26 4:14 4:14 24 15:49 11.4 27 9:43 9:43
23 30:09.1 MARCELO, GABRIEL JOEY 215 PASIG CITY 16/17 Boys 9-10 29 4:54 4:54 26 15:55 11.3 26 9:22 9:22
24 31:23.2 JORDAN, Sidney 216 Elizabeth Ci 8/13 Girls 9-10 27 4:18 4:18 27 19:38 9.2 24 7:28 7:28
25 17:35.3 DAVIS, Christian 206 Makati 17/17 Boys 9-10 21 3:49 3:49 DQ
26 18:02.5 ERQUIAGA, Yssela 234 Makati Mani 9/13 Girls 9-10 16 3:18 3:18 17 11:35 15.5 1 3:10 3:10 DQ
27 19:00.6 TORRALBA, MEG 227 LOWER TABOK 10/13 Girls 9-10 22 3:56 3:56 DQ
28 19:23.5 ILDEFONSO, SOFIA DANIELA 220 ROSARIO PAS 11/13 Girls 9-10 14 3:04 3:04 20 12:36 14.3 2 3:44 3:44 DQ
29 22:26.4 SOLIS, Anette Patricia 228 Mandaue City 12/13 Girls 9-10 19 3:35 3:35 DQ
30 24:43.3 BARCENAS, Kate Wrina 233 Mandaue City 13/13 Girls 9-10 30 5:09 5:09 25 15:50 11.4 3 3:45 3:45 DQ