Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994



                        Défi-Vélo Mag Shawinigan

                          22-23 septembre, 2011

                     Parc de la Mauricie, QC, Canada

                   Résultats 5 km Course Cross Country

 ----- --------- --------- ------ ---- ----------------------------------- ----------------------------------- -------- -------- --------------
        Temps     Temps     Cad,                                                                               Categ.   Sexe
 Place  Final     Chip      /km     #  Nom                                 Ville                               Plce/Tot Plce/Tot Categorie
 ----- --------- --------- ------ ---- ----------------------------------- ----------------------------------- -------- -------- --------------
     1   17:57.6   17:56.7  3:36  3317 RAMSAY-VEJLENS, Paul                Longueuil                             1/26     1/58   M---19         
     2   18:37.1   18:37.1  3:44  3196 BOUCHARD, Guillaume                 Herouxville                           2/26     2/58   M---19         
     3   18:42.0   18:41.7  3:45  3197 BOUCHARD, Jonathan                  Herouxville                           3/26     3/58   M---19         
     4   19:18.9   19:17.9  3:52  3348 VAUGEOIS, Olivier                   Shawinigan-Sud                        1/4      4/58   M20-29         
     5   21:01.8   20:47.6  4:10  3321 RICHER, Olivier                     Quebec                                2/4      5/58   M20-29         
     6   21:19.5   21:05.0  4:13  3324 RICHER-LEGARE, Jeremy               Amherst                               4/26     6/58   M---19         
     7   21:35.4   21:34.2  4:19  3254 HOULE, Justin                       Quebec                                5/26     7/58   M---19         
     8   21:51.0   21:50.1  4:22  3271 LEGARE, Victor                      St-Jean-Des-Piles                     6/26     8/58   M---19         
     9   22:23.7   22:21.6  4:29  3186 BEAULIEU, Frederic                  Shawinigan                            1/12     9/58   M30-39         
    10   22:39.4   22:25.2  4:30  3295 NAUD, Andre                         Ste-Thecle                            1/3     10/58   M60-69         
    11   22:48.9   22:46.8  4:34  3207 CHAMPOUX, Antoine                   Lac-A-La-Tortue                       2/12    11/58   M30-39         
    12   22:50.7   22:49.9  4:34  3277 LESSARD-LORD, Jacob                 Shawinigan                            7/26    12/58   M---19         
    13   23:06.9   23:05.7  4:38  3195 BONAMIGO, Nicolas                   Longueuil                             8/26    13/58   M---19         
    14   23:18.6   23:17.3  4:40  3230 DRAPEAU, Tom                        Saint-Mathieu-Du-Parc                 9/26    14/58   M---19         
    15   23:27.1   23:26.7  4:42  3252 HOUDE, Felix                        St-Ambroise De Kildare               10/26    15/58   M---19         
    16   23:33.4   23:31.7  4:43  3229 DRAPEAU, Melody                     Saint-Mathieu-Du-Parc                 1/14     1/99   F---19         
    17   23:39.6   23:27.6  4:42  3270 LECLERC, Yannick                    Quebec                               11/26    16/58   M---19         
    18   23:40.1   23:32.9  4:43  3331 SAMSON, Cedric                      St-Gerard-Des-Laurentides            12/26    17/58   M---19         
    19   23:53.3   23:38.8  4:44  3323 RICHER, Yvon                        N.-D.-Du-Mont-Carmel                  1/10    18/58   M40-49         
    20   24:16.5   24:09.8  4:50  3215 CYR, Michel                         Trois-Rivieres                        3/12    19/58   M30-39         
    21   24:23.7   24:21.2  4:53  3306 PETRUCCI, Justine                   Rouyn Noranda                         2/14     2/99   F---19         
    22   24:25.2   24:22.7  4:53  3211 COMEAU, Denys                       Trois-Rivieres                        1/3     20/58   M50-59         
    23   24:27.7   24:26.1  4:54  3181 ALLARD, Manon                       Trois-Rivieres                        1/14     3/99   F40-49         
    24   24:29.5   24:27.1  4:54  3219 DAOUST, Magalie                     Gatineau                              3/14     4/99   F---19         
    25   24:36.9   24:33.3  4:55  3286 MALTAIS LAROUCHE, Sarah-Eve         Trois-Rivieres                        4/14     5/99   F---19         
    26   24:43.7   24:43.1  4:57  3308 PLAMONDON, Robin                    Montreal                             13/26    21/58   M---19         
    27   25:02.9   24:41.9  4:57  3263 LAMPRON, Stephane                   Grand-Mere                            4/12    22/58   M30-39         
    28   25:16.4   25:13.2  5:03  3313 PRONOVOST, Martine                  Grand-Mere                            1/47     6/99   F30-39         
    29   25:20.6   25:20.6  5:05  3198 BOUCHARD, Olivier                   Herouxville                          14/26    23/58   M---19         
    30   25:25.2   25:16.0  5:04  3327 ROBILLARD, Hugo                     L'Assomption                          5/12    24/58   M30-39         
    31   25:27.6   25:23.8  5:05  3193 BOISVERT-SIMARD, Julien             Quebec                               15/26    25/58   M---19         
    32   25:32.9   25:25.2  5:06  3316 RAMSAY-VEJLENS, Nathan              Longueuil                            16/26    26/58   M---19         
    33   25:36.5   25:35.3  5:08  3332 SCHROEDERS, Nancy                   Drummondville                         2/47     7/99   F30-39         
    34   25:39.8   25:34.0  5:07  3184 BEAUDET, Alexandre                  Trois-Rivieres                        6/12    27/58   M30-39         
    35   25:40.9   25:39.5  5:08  3293 NADEAU, Emy                         La Tuque                              5/14     8/99   F---19         
    36   25:53.7   25:51.6  5:11  3204 CARIGNAN, Sylvain                   Trois-Rivieres                        2/10    28/58   M40-49         
    37   25:55.5   25:53.2  5:11  3336 ST-PIERRE, Renee                    Gatineau                              3/47     9/99   F30-39         
    38   26:00.1   25:56.1  5:12  3240 GAGNON, Vincent                     Trois-Rivieres                       17/26    29/58   M---19         
    39   26:15.8   26:12.0  5:15  3259 LACROIX, Alex                       Trois-Rivieres                       18/26    30/58   M---19         
    40   26:16.7   26:12.1  5:15  3233 DUTIL, Genevieve                    Bromont                               4/47    10/99   F30-39         
    41   26:20.2   26:15.7  5:16  3212 COURNOYER, Julie                    Shefford                              5/47    11/99   F30-39         
    42   26:34.0   26:26.0  5:18  3334 ST-JEAN, Philippe                   Gatineau                             19/26    31/58   M---19         
    43   26:36.3   26:18.5  5:16  3264 LAPORTE, Andreanne                  Montreal                              6/14    12/99   F---19         
    44   26:44.3   26:41.5  5:21  3238 GAGNON, Guillaume                   Shawinigan                           20/26    32/58   M---19         
    45   26:45.5   26:27.2  5:18  3347 VALOIS, Nicole                      Montreal                              1/12    13/99   F50-59         
    46   26:50.3   26:46.8  5:22  3345 TROTTIER, Sylvie                    Grand-Mere                            6/47    14/99   F30-39         
    47   26:55.1   26:48.9  5:22  3333 ST-JEAN, Gabrielle                  St-Alexis Des Monts                   1/12    15/99   F20-29         
    48   27:03.1   27:00.4  5:25  3228 DRAPEAU, Alex                       Saint-Mathieu-Du-Parc                21/26    33/58   M---19         
    49   27:08.1   26:55.0  5:23  3180 ADAMS, Sarah                        Trois-Rivieres                        2/12    16/99   F20-29         
    50   27:23.0   27:03.1  5:25  3237 FRIGON, Alexandre                   St-Boniface                           7/12    34/58   M30-39         
    51   27:38.6   27:35.6  5:32  3224 DIONNE, Marie-Michele               Trois-Rivieres                        7/47    17/99   F30-39         
    52   27:41.1   27:25.9  5:30  3722 PROVOST, Claude                     St-Bruno                              2/3     35/58   M50-59         
    53   27:45.7   27:27.8  5:30  3266 LARUE, Marie-Eve                    Ste-Genevieve                         8/47    18/99   F30-39         
    54   27:47.7   27:29.6  5:30  3274 LESIEUR, Annie                      Ste-Genevieve-De-Batiscan             9/47    19/99   F30-39         
    55   27:48.1   27:42.9  5:33  3234 DUVAL, Christian                    Trois-Rivieres                        8/12    36/58   M30-39         
    56   28:00.5   27:55.8  5:36  3261 LAFERTE, Noemie                     Shawinigan-Sud                        3/12    20/99   F20-29         
    57   28:03.4   27:58.3  5:36  3251 HOUDE, Alain                        St-Ambroise De Kildare                3/10    37/58   M40-49         
    58   28:11.6   28:08.6  5:38  3253 HOULE, David                        Trois-Rivieres                        9/12    38/58   M30-39         
    59   28:12.1   27:59.3  5:36  3329 ROMPRE, Jacynthe                    Lac-A-La-Tortue                      10/47    21/99   F30-39         
    60   28:22.5   28:07.0  5:38  3296 NAUD, Josiane                       L'Assomption                         11/47    22/99   F30-39         
    61   28:31.4   28:29.5  5:42  3330 ROY, Lynda                          Shannon                              12/47    23/99   F30-39         
    62   28:31.4   28:10.9  5:39  3275 LESSARD, Mathieu                    Notre-Dame-Du-Mont-Carmel             3/4     39/58   M20-29         
    63   28:35.9   28:27.0  5:42  3239 GAGNON, Isabelle                    Trois-Rivieres                       13/47    24/99   F30-39         
    64   28:36.8   28:25.5  5:42  3269 LECLERC, Naomie                     Quebec                                7/14    25/99   F---19         
    65   28:42.3   28:29.2  5:42  3310 PLANTE, Janne                       Quebec                                4/12    26/99   F20-29         
    66   28:43.0   28:34.5  5:43  3273 LEMIEUX, Annie                      Trois-Rivieres                       14/47    27/99   F30-39         
    67   28:44.0   28:34.2  5:43  3307 PLAMONDON, Marie-Pier               Grand-Mere                            5/12    28/99   F20-29         
    68   28:45.4   28:31.9  5:43  3217 DANVOYE, Juliette                   St-Bruno                              8/14    29/99   F---19         
    69   28:46.0   28:32.5  5:43  3216 DANVOYE, Dominique                  St-Bruno                             10/12    40/58   M30-39         
    70   28:47.9   28:39.9  5:44  3315 PRYSIZNEY, Amanda                   Montreal                             15/47    30/99   F30-39         
    71   28:55.3   28:49.7  5:46  3344 TREMBLAY, Vincent                   Granby                               22/26    41/58   M---19         
    72   28:55.4   28:34.5  5:43  3297 NOEL, Melanie                       Grand-Mere                           16/47    31/99   F30-39         
    73   28:55.5   28:34.4  5:43  3220 DAVIDSON, Marie-Claude              Grand-Mere                           17/47    32/99   F30-39         
    74   29:00.7   28:53.1  5:47  3267 LAUZON, France                      Blainville                            2/14    33/99   F40-49         
    75   29:00.7   28:53.8  5:47  3225 DORE, Myriam                        Drummondville                         3/14    34/99   F40-49         
    76   29:07.6   29:04.3  5:49  3250 VERRAULT, Isabelle                  La Tuque                             18/47    35/99   F30-39         
    77   29:15.9   29:14.1  5:51  3194 BOLLENS, Annabelle                  Trois-Rivieres                       19/47    36/99   F30-39         
    78   29:17.8   29:00.8  5:49  3305 PETRUCCI, Francois                  Rouyn Noranda                         4/10    42/58   M40-49         
    79   29:19.8   29:08.4  5:50  3183 AUCHERE, Laurence                   Montreal                              4/14    37/99   F40-49         
    80   29:20.0   29:09.7  5:50  3205 CARRENO, Sebastien                  Montreal                              5/10    43/58   M40-49         
    81   29:20.0   29:08.6  5:50  3221 DELLAVALLE, Gerard                  Grazac                                2/3     44/58   M60-69         
    82   29:22.8   29:14.9  5:51  3214 CROISETIERE, Isabelle               Trois-Rivieres                       20/47    38/99   F30-39         
    83   29:23.2   29:17.0  5:52  3349 VERREAULT, Chantale                 Dolbeau-Mistassini                    5/14    39/99   F40-49         
    84   29:24.4   29:23.0  5:53  3343 TREMBLAY, Shawn                     Shannon                              23/26    45/58   M---19         
    85   29:27.7   29:21.9  5:53  3298 NOURY, Carole                       Quebec                                6/14    40/99   F40-49         
    86   29:28.1   29:12.8  5:51  3182 AUBRY, Genevieve                    Notre-Dame-Du-Mont-Carmel            21/47    41/99   F30-39         
    87   29:32.6   29:14.7  5:51  3262 LALONDE, Lucie-Claude               Outremont                             2/12    42/99   F50-59         
    88   29:32.7   29:27.5  5:54  3287 MARCHAND, Tommy                     Notre-Dame-Du-Mont-Carmel             4/4     46/58   M20-29         
    89   29:33.0   29:28.5  5:54  3218 DAOUST, Anne-Marie                  Gatineau                              9/14    43/99   F---19         
    90   29:34.0   29:29.2  5:54  3285 MAILLOUX, Stephane                  Saint-Jean-Sur-Richelieu              6/10    47/58   M40-49         
    91   29:37.8   29:27.8  5:54  3227 DRAINVILLE, Elisabeth               Trois-Rivieres                       22/47    44/99   F30-39         
    92   29:38.4   29:29.1  5:54  3337 SYLVESTRE, Marie                    Pierrefonds, Montreal                23/47    45/99   F30-39         
    93   29:39.6   29:36.4  5:56  3272 LEGAULT, Lysiane                    Grand-Mere                           24/47    46/99   F30-39         
    94   29:40.8   29:24.0  5:53  3303 PERREAULT, Melissa                  Beloeil                              25/47    47/99   F30-39         
    95   29:41.5   29:25.5  5:54  3314 PRONOVOST, Steve                    Gaspe                                 7/10    48/58   M40-49         
    96   29:50.5   29:44.2  5:57  3245 GRENIER, Genevieve                  Saint-Jerome                         26/47    48/99   F30-39         
    97   29:56.7   29:43.5  5:57  3242 GERMAIN THIBODEAU, Isabelle         Trois-Rivieres                        6/12    49/99   F20-29         
    98   29:57.6   29:54.0  5:59  3265 LAROUCHE, Isabelle                  Sainte-Therese                       27/47    50/99   F30-39         
    99   30:00.7   29:53.2  5:59  3291 MONDOR, Claire                      Levis                                 3/12    51/99   F50-59         
   100   30:05.5   30:01.3  6:01  3191 BISAILLON, Lea                      Montreal                             10/14    52/99   F---19         
   101   30:05.5   30:01.4  6:01  3473 HARNOIS, Sonia                      Montreal                              7/14    53/99   F40-49         
   102   30:10.8   29:56.4  6:00  3278 LETOURNEAU, Annie                   Trois-Rivieres                        8/14    54/99   F40-49         
   103   30:12.8   29:54.0  5:59  3202 BUSSIERE, Louise                    Rouyn Noranda                         9/14    55/99   F40-49         
   104   30:13.2   30:11.7  6:03  3279 LILLEY, Winnie                      St-Jean-Des-Piles                     4/12    56/99   F50-59         
   105   30:24.0   30:16.9  6:04  3346 TURGEON, Marie-Helene               Levis                                10/14    57/99   F40-49         
   106   30:26.6   30:07.8  6:02  3241 GALARNEAU, Sylvain                  St-Hyacinthe                         11/12    49/58   M30-39         
   107   30:33.7   30:21.8  6:05  3200 BROUILLETTE, Lucie                  Quebec                                5/12    58/99   F50-59         
   108   30:45.8   30:37.8  6:08  3187 BEDARD, Roxanne                     Greenfield Park                       6/12    59/99   F50-59         
   109   30:58.7   30:48.3  6:10  3203 CADOTTE, Guylaine                   Donnacona                            11/14    60/99   F40-49         
   110   31:07.6   30:55.6  6:12  3244 GRAVEL, Annie                       Ste-Marcelline                       28/47    61/99   F30-39         
   111   31:08.0   30:58.5  6:12  3222 DESBIENS, Marie-Claire              Trois-Rivieres                       29/47    62/99   F30-39         
   112   31:10.6   31:09.1  6:14  3290 MASSON BERNIER, Pascal              Sherbrooke                           24/26    50/58   M---19         
   113   31:11.3   31:07.3  6:14  3190 BERUBE, Christine                   Gatineau                             30/47    63/99   F30-39         
   114   31:12.7   30:59.3  6:12  3232 DUMONT-PAQUET, Julie                Montreal                             31/47    64/99   F30-39         
   115   31:15.4   31:04.7  6:13  3201 BROUILLETTE, Pascale                Notre-Dame-Du-Portage                32/47    65/99   F30-39         
   116   31:16.5   31:06.0  6:14  3188 BELAND, Martine                     Anjou, Montreal                      33/47    66/99   F30-39         
   117   31:33.2   31:20.8  6:17  3223 DESSUREAULT-ROMPRE, Marie-Claude    Victoriaville                        34/47    67/99   F30-39         
   118   31:35.7   31:24.3  6:17  3268 LECLERC, Coralie                    Quebec                               11/14    68/99   F---19         
   119   31:39.4   31:19.9  6:16  3338 THIBAULT, Marie-Eve                 St-Elie-De-Caxton                    35/47    69/99   F30-39         
   120   31:44.4   31:27.7  6:18  3304 PERRON, Jennifer                    Shawinnigan-Sud                       7/12    70/99   F20-29         
   121   31:55.1   31:41.5  6:21  3342 TREMBLAY, Danielle                  Coaticook                             7/12    71/99   F50-59         
   122   32:11.5   31:54.7  6:23  3247 GUIMOND, Annie                      St-Etienne-Des-Gres                  36/47    72/99   F30-39         
   123   32:15.2   32:00.1  6:25  3320 RICHER, Guylaine                    Amherst                              12/14    73/99   F40-49         
   124   32:18.6   32:01.8  6:25  3226 DOYON, Caroline                     Trois-Rivieres                       37/47    74/99   F30-39         
   125   32:20.0   32:07.3  6:26  3300 OUIMET-BOISVERT, Claudie            Berthierville                        38/47    75/99   F30-39         
   126   32:28.7   32:09.3  6:26  3288 MASSON, Annie                       St-Boniface                          39/47    76/99   F30-39         
   127   32:29.8   32:13.6  6:27  3301 PAQUET, Caroline                    Trois-Rivieres                       40/47    77/99   F30-39         
   128   32:58.3   32:54.7  6:35  3339 THIFFAULT, Marie-Claude             Grand-Mere                           41/47    78/99   F30-39         
   129   33:20.7   33:00.6  6:37  3292 MOREAU, Emilie                      S-Boniface                           42/47    79/99   F30-39         
   130   33:59.6   33:59.6  6:48  3534 PAQUETTE, Claudia                   Montreal                             13/14    80/99   F40-49         
   131   34:00.9   33:46.3  6:46  3322 RICHER, Rosalie                     N-D-Du-Mont-Carmel                    8/12    81/99   F20-29         
   132   34:02.1   33:53.8  6:47  3210 CLOUTIER, Nathalie                  Trois-Rivieres                       14/14    82/99   F40-49         
   133   34:06.0   34:03.1  6:49  3235 FORTIN, Stephane                    St-Jean-Des-Piles                     8/10    51/58   M40-49         
   134   34:29.2   34:15.9  6:52  3206 CHAMPAGNE, Sylvie                   Berthierville                        43/47    83/99   F30-39         
   135   34:30.2   34:17.2  6:52  3328 ROMPRE, Eve-Line                    Montreal                              9/12    84/99   F20-29         
   136   34:40.8   34:35.9  6:56  3284 MAILLOUX, Gabriel                   Saint-Jean-Sur-Richelieu             25/26    52/58   M---19         
   137   34:40.8   34:36.3  6:56  3283 MAILLOUX, Arianne                   Saint-Jean-Sur-Richelieu             12/14    85/99   F---19         
   138   35:03.8   34:50.0  6:58  3311 PLANTE, Sylvain                     Quebec                                9/10    53/58   M40-49         
   139   35:04.1   34:51.2  6:59  3309 PLANTE, Audrey                      Quebec                               10/12    86/99   F20-29         
   140   35:05.5   34:52.6  6:59  3325 RIVARD, Meggy                       Shawinigan-Sud                       11/12    87/99   F20-29         
   141   35:15.2   34:57.1  7:00  3341 TOURIGNY, Genevieve                 Saint-Colomban                       44/47    88/99   F30-39         
   142   35:15.8   35:05.5  7:02  3248 HEBERT, Jacinthe                    Grand-Mere                            8/12    89/99   F50-59         
   143   35:15.9   35:05.9  7:02  3302 PEPIN, Marie-France                 Trois-Rivieres                        9/12    90/99   F50-59         
   144   35:20.1   35:09.2  7:02  3243 GOULET, Richard                     Trois-Rivieres                        3/3     54/58   M50-59         
   145   36:40.5   36:24.6  7:17  3340 TITHAVONG, Vilayvanh                Boucherville                         45/47    91/99   F30-39         
   146   36:45.0   36:36.2  7:20  3326 RIVEST, Alexa                       Ste-Marcelline-De-Kildare            13/14    92/99   F---19         
   147   37:11.8   37:09.1  7:26  3236 FORTIN-TRAHAN, Rosalie              St-Jean-Des-Piles                    14/14    93/99   F---19         
   148   39:04.6   38:53.1  7:47  3319 RICHARD, Pascale                    Quebec                               46/47    94/99   F30-39         
   149   39:43.2   39:26.7  7:54  3282 LUPIEN, Jean-Francois               Trois-Rivieres                       12/12    55/58   M30-39         
   150   39:43.3   39:26.8  7:54  3281 LUPIEN, Charles-Antoine             Trois-Rivieres                       26/26    56/58   M---19         
   151   40:01.9   39:44.0  7:57  3256 HOULE, Sylvie                       Trois-Rivieres                       10/12    95/99   F50-59         
   152   40:12.3   39:54.8  7:59  3185 BEAULAC, Marie-Josee                Trois-Rivieres                       12/12    96/99   F20-29         
   153   41:12.3   40:54.9  8:11  3280 LORTIE, Suzanne                     Trois-Rivieres                       11/12    97/99   F50-59         
   154   44:05.5   43:56.1  8:48  3318 RENE, Trudel                        St-Jean-Des-Piles                     3/3     57/58   M60-69         
   155   44:06.5   43:57.1  8:48  3249 HEBERT, Sylvain                     La Tuque                             10/10    58/58   M40-49         
   156   45:26.0   45:06.3  9:02  3246 GUAY, Della                         St-Hyacinthe                         47/47    98/99   F30-39         
   157 3:04:13.9 3:04:13.9 36:51  3199 BOUDREAULT, Linda                   La Tuque                             12/12    99/99   F50-59