Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994
Recharge with Milk Triathlon Series - Welland Triathlon/Duathlon & Give-It-A-Tri
Welland Arena, City of Welland, Ontario
Saturday, June 23 and June 24, 2012
Half Iron Distance Triathlon
-------FINAL------- ----------------------------- --------------- --- --- ------- ----------------- ----- 2000m 90.0 km 21.1 km
Gender Cat --------Swim-------- ----- ----- ----------BIKE------- ----- ---------RUN---------- -----
Pos Time Name City Pro Cty Plc/Tot Plc/Tot Cat # Cat Ovr Time /100m RunUp T1 Cat Ovr Time km/h T2 Cat Ovr Time /km Pen
--------- --------- ----------------------------- --------------- --- --- ------- ----------------- ----- -------------------- ----- ----- --------------------- ----- ---------------------- -----
1 4:00:38.7 Nigel GRAY Toronto 1/268 1/2 M-Pro 1 2 5 27:33 1:23 1:24 0:59 1 1 2:05:49 42.9 0:54 1 3 1:24:02 3:59
2 4:09:24.4 Len GUSHE Mattawa 2/268 2/2 M-Pro 469 1 1 25:06 1:16 1:18 0:46 2 2 2:12:38 40.7 1:10 2 11 1:28:29 4:12
3 4:17:52.6 Jim SUNNERS Niagara Falls 3/268 1/5 M-EliteAG 6 3 26 30:38 1:32 1:25 0:55 1 4 2:13:54 40.3 0:40 1 15 1:30:24 4:18
4 4:19:39.9 Jakub MACEL Toronto 4/268 1/47 M35-39 118 2 13 28:16 1:25 1:29 1:12 1 5 2:15:20 39.9 0:59 4 25 1:32:27 4:23
5 4:20:35.8 Francois COTE Richmond Hill 5/268 1/37 M30-34 58 7 22 29:54 1:30 1:31 1:00 2 9 2:17:14 39.3 0:47 4 14 1:30:12 4:17
6 4:20:54.6 Brad GIONET Mississauga 6/268 2/37 M30-34 52 1 2 26:05 1:19 1:17 1:59 6 43 2:26:13 36.9 1:03 1 2 1:22:19 3:55 2:00
7 4:22:24.0 Chris PICKERING London 7/268 2/5 M-EliteAG 3 4 28 30:41 1:33 1:30 1:06 3 8 2:16:19 39.6 1:25 2 20 1:31:26 4:20
8 4:22:43.8 Derek VIRGO Markham 8/268 1/16 M25-29 20 3 17 29:38 1:29 1:25 1:07 2 39 2:25:02 37.2 1:06 1 4 1:24:29 4:01
9 4:23:44.3 Matt BARE FOOT Port Elgin 9/268 3/37 M30-34 557 8 29 30:44 1:33 1:33 1:31 1 6 2:15:45 39.8 0:54 7 26 1:33:20 4:26
10 4:24:50.1 Tony BIERNACKI Pembroke 10/268 1/40 M45-49 460 3 37 32:12 1:37 1:24 1:29 1 3 2:13:37 40.4 0:55 1 33 1:35:15 4:31
11 4:25:47.3 Brandon HABERMEHL Milton 11/268 4/37 M30-34 54 5 19 29:42 1:30 1:30 0:52 8 49 2:27:36 36.6 0:59 2 5 1:25:12 4:03
12 4:25:58.9 Chris MORTON Acton 12/268 2/16 M25-29 479 4 24 29:57 1:30 1:36 1:36 1 29 2:23:30 37.6 1:05 2 8 1:28:18 4:12
13 4:27:39.5 Chris JOCELYN Burlington 13/268 1/53 M40-44 144 1 18 29:39 1:29 1:30 1:38 8 37 2:24:55 37.3 1:51 2 7 1:28:10 4:11
14 4:28:31.2 Brooke BROWN Windsor 1/135 1/15 F30-34 562 2 38 32:12 1:37 1:21 1:03 1 23 2:22:28 37.9 1:00 1 16 1:30:30 4:18
15 4:28:43.4 Ryan POWER Komoka 14/268 1/6 M20-24 456 1 20 29:43 1:30 1:24 0:38 1 16 2:20:16 38.5 0:50 2 34 1:35:55 4:33
16 4:29:37.2 Nathan MAHAN Whitby 15/268 2/6 M20-24 12 4 141 37:33 1:53 1:17 0:44 2 19 2:21:02 38.3 0:46 1 9 1:28:18 4:12
17 4:32:37.8 Philip MONTGOMERY Barrie 16/268 5/37 M30-34 56 2 3 27:32 1:23 1:32 1:13 7 44 2:26:24 36.9 0:57 8 31 1:35:03 4:31
18 4:33:13.0 Andrew BOLTON Richmond Hill 17/268 3/5 M-EliteAG 2 2 10 28:12 1:25 1:25 1:00 4 10 2:17:37 39.2 1:01 4 69 1:42:00 4:51 2:00
19 4:35:17.4 Deborah POWELL Guelph 2/135 1/1 F-EliteAG 353 1 40 32:19 1:37 1:39 1:22 1 47 2:26:56 36.8 0:58 1 24 1:32:07 4:22
20 4:35:22.9 Nick CHASOVSKYKHQ Toronto 18/268 3/16 M25-29 26 1 4 27:32 1:23 1:36 1:29 4 46 2:26:55 36.8 1:51 4 28 1:34:02 4:28 2:00
21 4:35:30.3 Scott FURNIVAL Jordan 19/268 4/16 M25-29 28 8 109 36:33 1:50 1:26 1:04 3 40 2:25:06 37.2 1:17 3 13 1:30:08 4:17
22 4:35:36.4 Jeff FYFE Oshawa 20/268 6/37 M30-34 61 13 79 35:12 1:46 1:32 1:16 9 51 2:28:31 36.4 0:46 3 10 1:28:22 4:12
23 4:36:30.7 Patryk BIEGALSKI Toronto 21/268 4/5 M-EliteAG 4 5 34 31:51 1:36 1:32 1:15 5 21 2:21:38 38.1 0:49 3 50 1:39:29 4:43
24 4:38:28.6 Brian MILLER M 22/268 2/47 M35-39 89 1 9 28:12 1:25 1:34 0:51 12 56 2:29:27 36.1 0:58 7 43 1:37:30 4:38
25 4:38:35.4 Mikael POULSEN Ridgeway 23/268 2/53 M40-44 172 2 36 32:08 1:37 1:30 1:08 4 22 2:21:50 38.1 0:51 5 63 1:41:11 4:48
26 4:38:40.5 Shane DELARONDE Brampton 24/268 7/37 M30-34 65 25 171 38:32 1:56 1:42 1:20 4 32 2:24:01 37.5 1:10 6 23 1:31:59 4:22
27 4:38:47.1 Rhys SPENCER Toronto 25/268 5/5 M-EliteAG 5 1 8 28:11 1:25 1:30 1:16 2 7 2:16:01 39.7 0:49 5 129 1:51:04 5:16
28 4:38:49.2 Kevin MCCORMICK Toronto 26/268 3/47 M35-39 112 14 81 35:15 1:46 1:42 1:17 13 59 2:30:16 35.9 1:13 1 12 1:29:08 4:14
29 4:39:17.8 Marcus GILLAM Toronto 27/268 4/47 M35-39 92 8 62 33:56 1:42 1:50 2:17 10 52 2:28:35 36.3 1:06 3 21 1:31:36 4:21
30 4:39:25.6 Mark RUTLEDGE Mississauga 28/268 2/40 M45-49 189 6 70 34:48 1:45 2:09 1:00 6 24 2:22:38 37.9 0:49 2 35 1:36:05 4:34 2:00
31 4:41:14.4 Ian CHILDS Kitchener 29/268 8/37 M30-34 41 3 11 28:13 1:25 1:30 1:08 11 58 2:29:57 36.0 1:00 10 41 1:37:28 4:38 2:00
32 4:41:34.3 Michael GADE Kincardine 30/268 3/40 M45-49 218 12 99 35:50 1:48 1:57 1:34 2 11 2:17:55 39.2 1:33 6 59 1:40:49 4:47 2:00
33 4:41:34.7 Ed DOUCET Brantford 31/268 5/47 M35-39 113 22 139 37:29 1:53 1:46 2:06 2 25 2:23:00 37.8 0:45 6 36 1:36:31 4:35
34 4:41:43.7 Jason BATES Toronto 32/268 6/47 M35-39 121 26 177 38:38 1:56 1:46 1:17 6 41 2:25:13 37.2 1:28 5 27 1:33:25 4:26
35 4:41:58.7 Paul HUYER Etobicoke 33/268 1/35 M50-54 231 24 306 43:54 2:12 1:47 1:39 1 26 2:23:07 37.7 1:04 1 17 1:30:31 4:18
36 4:42:26.2 Andrew NAUSE Mississauga 34/268 9/37 M30-34 33 11 52 33:40 1:41 1:31 0:59 3 20 2:21:14 38.2 1:13 13 67 1:41:53 4:50 2:00
37 4:43:40.5 Victor ANTUNES Ajax 35/268 4/40 M45-49 204 9 87 35:28 1:47 1:45 1:35 3 13 2:18:31 39.0 1:27 8 78 1:42:58 4:53 2:00
38 4:44:29.5 Ryan BABCOCK Whitby 36/268 10/37 M30-34 62 26 180 38:44 1:57 1:43 1:22 10 54 2:28:58 36.2 1:57 5 22 1:31:48 4:22
39 4:44:59.3 Zane RANDELL Toronto 37/268 7/47 M35-39 117 16 92 35:37 1:47 1:40 1:48 5 33 2:24:16 37.4 1:55 9 53 1:39:45 4:44
40 4:45:09.9 Robert BERTRAND Woodstock 38/268 8/47 M35-39 81 7 57 33:48 1:42 1:40 1:34 4 30 2:23:37 37.6 1:02 19 80 1:43:33 4:55
41 4:45:35.6 Steve WOLTERS Toronto 39/268 11/37 M30-34 31 9 30 30:47 1:33 1:35 0:53 12 61 2:30:28 35.9 1:04 12 60 1:40:51 4:47
42 4:45:38.1 Nicholas HURRELL Peterborough 40/268 5/16 M25-29 24 5 76 35:05 1:46 1:46 1:04 6 77 2:31:58 35.5 0:53 5 30 1:34:55 4:30
43 4:46:10.9 Scott SIMPSON Toronto 41/268 5/40 M45-49 193 5 60 33:50 1:42 1:45 0:57 7 31 2:23:55 37.5 0:56 7 77 1:42:50 4:53 2:00
44 4:46:57.1 Andrew NEVILLS Hamilton 42/268 6/40 M45-49 198 1 7 28:07 1:25 1:35 1:44 11 121 2:37:07 34.4 1:07 3 40 1:37:20 4:37
45 4:48:02.0 Kristen BRIDGES Pembroke 3/135 1/20 F35-39 461 1 65 34:20 1:43 1:46 1:03 1 48 2:27:09 36.7 1:18 6 73 1:42:30 4:52
46 4:48:41.6 Hugo OROZCO REYES Toronto 43/268 9/47 M35-39 105 32 224 40:10 2:01 1:52 3:04 14 60 2:30:27 35.9 2:30 2 18 1:30:40 4:18
47 4:48:52.4 Robert HAMMERS Oakville 44/268 2/35 M50-54 555 6 114 36:38 1:50 1:30 1:48 2 69 2:31:32 35.6
48 4:49:06.6 Lucien PERON Mississauga 45/268 7/40 M45-49 201 4 45 33:14 1:40 1:53 5:21 4 15 2:20:14 38.5 2:21 9 99 1:46:05 5:02
49 4:49:07.7 Mark GUICHELAAR North York 46/268 12/37 M30-34 46 4 15 28:38 1:26 1:46 1:52 13 73 2:31:44 35.6 1:34 14 81 1:43:35 4:55
50 4:49:45.1 Drew THOMPSON Sudbury 47/268 10/47 M35-39 108 5 42 32:28 1:38 1:55 2:02 15 65 2:30:41 35.8 1:19 14 64 1:41:23 4:49
51 4:49:57.5 Dan WILSON St. Catharines 48/268 11/47 M35-39 115 18 96 35:44 1:48 1:58 1:56 3 28 2:23:29 37.6 1:00 22 97 1:45:53 5:02
52 4:50:29.4 David DAME Peterborough 49/268 12/47 M35-39 477 21 133 37:18 1:52 1:28 1:33 17 67 2:31:00 35.8 0:59 8 45 1:38:14 4:40
53 4:50:41.9 Robert WELSFORD Ajax 50/268 13/47 M35-39 83 12 72 34:55 1:45 1:46 1:01 19 70 2:31:35 35.6 0:52 12 57 1:40:34 4:46
54 4:50:45.5 Katie SNOWDEN Toronto 4/135 1/14 F25-29 311 5 153 37:52 1:54 1:29 1:49 3 167 2:42:06 33.3 1:01 1 6 1:26:31 4:07
55 4:51:46.4 Steve GOVIER New Dundee 51/268 8/40 M45-49 205 28 283 42:28 2:08 1:54 1:35 8 36 2:24:44 37.3 1:30 4 51 1:39:37 4:44
56 4:52:42.3 Doug CHAMBERS Beamsville 52/268 3/35 M50-54 246 3 47 33:24 1:41 1:32 2:03 4 80 2:32:18 35.5 1:42 3 66 1:41:46 4:50
57 4:52:51.3 Leslie BLACK Toronto 5/135 2/20 F35-39 349 2 67 34:40 1:44 1:26 2:00 4 151 2:40:22 33.7 1:39 1 19 1:30:46 4:19 2:00
58 4:53:00.3 Carrie HOUGHTON Kincardine 6/135 3/20 F35-39 340 3 74 35:01 1:46 2:02 1:08 2 111 2:35:37 34.7 1:02 2 29 1:34:13 4:28 4:00
59 4:53:49.3 Paul THORNE Milton 53/268 3/53 M40-44 146 15 103 35:57 1:48 1:35 1:21 7 35 2:24:33 37.4 1:12 12 108 1:47:15 5:05 2:00
60 4:54:15.1 Jason CHARETTE Toronto 54/268 14/47 M35-39 84 9 63 34:14 1:43 1:22 1:28 8 45 2:26:55 36.8 0:55 26 120 1:49:23 5:12
61 4:54:27.6 Jason NG Markham 55/268 15/47 M35-39 82 17 94 35:39 1:47 1:49 2:27 20 81 2:32:22 35.4 1:44 11 56 1:40:30 4:46
62 4:55:30.6 Jon DINGLE Dundas 56/268 16/47 M35-39 100 4 41 32:23 1:38 1:48 2:26 11 53 2:28:42 36.3 1:20 25 115 1:48:55 5:10
63 4:55:53.4 Steve ARMSTRONG Grimsby 57/268 4/53 M40-44 127 18 118 36:42 1:51 2:00 1:01 2 14 2:18:48 38.9 1:20 22 164 1:56:05 5:31
64 4:56:00.6 Blake PATON Minden 58/268 9/40 M45-49 217 13 113 36:37 1:50 1:52 1:49 10 90 2:33:29 35.2 2:36 5 52 1:39:40 4:44
65 4:56:39.3 Clint SCHIAFONE Gormley 59/268 5/53 M40-44 164 19 119 36:44 1:51 1:36 1:57 9 55 2:29:12 36.2 1:13 10 98 1:46:00 5:02
66 4:56:48.1 Bryan COLE Elmira 60/268 3/6 M20-24 8 3 132 37:14 1:52 1:12 1:14 4 78 2:31:58 35.5 1:13 3 84 1:44:00 4:56
67 4:56:49.9 Conrad HEWITT Waterloo 61/268 10/40 M45-49 216 11 98 35:48 1:48 1:43 2:20 14 154 2:40:57 33.6
68 4:56:59.3 Troy ROWE Markham 62/268 13/37 M30-34 32 20 125 36:58 1:51 2:10 2:20 21 107 2:34:47 34.9 3:19 11 42 1:37:29 4:38
69 4:57:09.3 John MURISON Toronto 63/268 17/47 M35-39 106 6 55 33:44 1:42 1:37 1:56 21 105 2:34:31 34.9 1:17 20 85 1:44:06 4:56
70 4:57:23.9 Edward FOX Welland 64/268 6/16 M25-29 22 11 178 38:39 1:56 1:39 1:42 8 112 2:35:39 34.7 1:18 6 47 1:38:29 4:41
71 4:58:34.2 Lauren POWELL Waterloo 7/135 1/3 F20-24 297 2 51 33:39 1:41 1:25 1:09 2 210 2:46:12 32.5 1:00 1 32 1:35:13 4:31
72 4:59:17.6 Andrew MCLEOD Etobicoke 65/268 18/47 M35-39 110 35 255 40:59 2:03 1:53 2:20 9 50 2:28:09 36.4 1:25 21 90 1:44:34 4:58
73 4:59:32.9 Chris BASICH Madison OH UNI 66/268 14/37 M30-34 59 15 90 35:36 1:47 1:46 2:08 20 100 2:34:03 35.1 1:40 15 87 1:44:22 4:57
74 4:59:35.3 Todd MCCALL Courtice 67/268 15/37 M30-34 73 12 53 33:40 1:41 1:40 0:58 5 38 2:25:00 37.2 0:50 23 173 1:57:30 5:35
75 4:59:37.9 Martin JIMERSON Orchard Park NY UNI 68/268 6/53 M40-44 457 17 115 36:39 1:50 1:39 1:45 5 27 2:23:25 37.7 1:54 19 157 1:54:19 5:26
76 5:00:12.4 Mindy FLEMING Ajax 8/135 2/14 F25-29 309 8 235 40:23 2:02 1:25 1:17 1 143 2:39:16 33.9 1:05 2 39 1:36:50 4:36
77 5:00:16.8 Ryan MCPHERSON East Aurora NY UNI 69/268 19/47 M35-39 99 13 73 34:56 1:45 2:07 1:49 24 122 2:37:17 34.3 1:51 10 54 1:40:19 4:46 2:00
78 5:00:24.1 Mike FREIRE Barrie 70/268 7/53 M40-44 156 43 307 43:57 2:12 1:56 1:44 20 108 2:34:55 34.9 1:09 3 37 1:36:46 4:36
79 5:00:33.9 Diana-Nicole GERRITSEN East Gwillimbur 9/135 2/15 F30-34 458 4 159 38:09 1:55 1:40 2:12 2 93 2:33:46 35.1 2:01 2 76 1:42:48 4:53
80 5:00:46.4 Ryan SANDERSON Oakville 71/268 16/37 M30-34 69 21 126 37:01 1:52 1:44 2:36 15 79 2:32:10 35.5 1:51 17 95 1:45:26 5:00
81 5:01:03.6 Raymond ARAI Oakville 72/268 8/53 M40-44 140 24 152 37:51 1:54 1:47 1:57 16 96 2:33:52 35.1 1:22 8 86 1:44:18 4:57
82 5:01:47.3 Alison DAVIES Toronto 10/135 4/20 F35-39 350 5 93 35:37 1:47 1:39 2:45 5 169 2:42:10 33.3 1:24 3 46 1:38:15 4:40
83 5:02:00.7 Bryon SLADE Mississauga 73/268 1/19 M55-59 279 1 25 30:01 1:31 1:40 2:02 3 116 2:36:30 34.5 1:15 4 127 1:50:35 5:15
84 5:02:01.2 Marco SADEGHI Mississauga 74/268 17/37 M30-34 55 18 108 36:33 1:50 1:34 1:45 19 98 2:33:56 35.1 1:49 16 88 1:44:27 4:57 2:00
85 5:02:02.8 John PAULS Hamilton 75/268 18/37 M30-34 48 29 271 41:54 2:06 1:55 1:35 22 118 2:36:43 34.5 1:12 9 38 1:36:47 4:36 2:00
86 5:02:37.7 Jordan CHITTLEY Toronto 76/268 19/37 M30-34 50 10 33 31:43 1:36 1:33 2:14 23 124 2:37:20 34.3 1:19 19 114 1:48:32 5:09
87 5:02:38.5 Jodie FERNEYHOUGH T 77/268 11/40 M45-49 203 8 86 35:26 1:47 1:53 2:26 9 74 2:31:50 35.6 1:24 10 122 1:49:43 5:12
88 5:02:43.4 Adrienne SUTTON Toronto 11/135 1/31 F45-49 415 1 39 32:18 1:37 1:35 2:15 5 145 2:39:28 33.9 2:00 1 93 1:45:11 5:00
89 5:02:59.2 Kevin WAUNG Markham 78/268 9/53 M40-44 163 33 229 40:16 2:01 1:44 3:11 6 34 2:24:24 37.4 1:51 14 133 1:51:37 5:18
90 5:03:11.0 Art CHASOVSKYKH Toronto 79/268 7/16 M25-29 27 2 6 27:47 1:24 1:46 2:23 11 177 2:43:10 33.1 2:26 7 96 1:45:41 5:01
91 5:03:16.5 Ray CRAIG Oshawa 80/268 10/53 M40-44 136 32 226 40:11 2:01 1:41 3:16 23 115 2:35:55 34.6 1:22 4 61 1:40:55 4:47
92 5:03:17.2 Anja BLUME St. George 12/135 1/27 F40-44 385 7 134 37:18 1:52 1:45 2:28 1 62 2:30:29 35.9 1:23 7 123 1:49:57 5:13
93 5:03:47.0 David BREZER Missisauga 81/268 4/35 M50-54 250 4 58 33:49 1:42 1:50 1:41 10 133 2:38:30 34.1 1:31 5 89 1:44:28 4:58 2:00
94 5:03:50.3 Jason HANSEN Baltimore 82/268 20/47 M35-39 96 40 334 45:51 2:18 1:45 2:16 18 68 2:31:23 35.7 0:57 15 65 1:41:41 4:50
95 5:03:52.9 Chad COLEY Aurora 83/268 8/16 M25-29 25 6 88 35:32 1:47 1:55 2:16 5 57 2:29:47 36.1 3:27 8 116 1:49:00 5:10 2:00
96 5:04:34.8 Angela MILLER Milton 13/135 5/20 F35-39 342 13 263 41:30 2:05 1:35 1:12 3 139 2:38:51 34.0 0:54 4 48 1:38:35 4:41 2:00
97 5:05:26.9 Terry NASH Ridgeway 84/268 11/53 M40-44 148 7 54 33:44 1:42 1:36 1:53 14 85 2:32:58 35.3 0:51 16 139 1:52:27 5:20 2:00
98 5:05:35.6 Darren BRIDGEWATER Oakville 85/268 12/53 M40-44 152 11 64 34:18 1:43 3:00 2:11 22 113 2:35:41 34.7 1:16 11 107 1:47:14 5:05 2:00
99 5:05:46.8 Paul SALVO Markham 86/268 13/53 M40-44 150 42 304 43:51 2:12 1:52 1:53 12 82 2:32:25 35.4 0:57 9 92 1:44:52 4:59
100 5:06:01.7 Sarah BURKE-HORNBY Collingwood 14/135 3/15 F30-34 330 1 12 28:15 1:25 1:28 1:51 6 171 2:42:17 33.3 2:06 5 113 1:48:09 5:08 2:00
101 5:06:07.1 Gord PAULS Hamilton 87/268 2/19 M55-59 268 11 256 41:02 2:04 1:38 1:42 5 149 2:39:52 33.8 0:53 2 62 1:41:03 4:48
102 5:06:12.5 Robin BARKER Hamilton 15/135 2/27 F40-44 372 14 223 40:09 2:01 1:53 2:18 3 117 2:36:31 34.5 1:47 1 82 1:43:37 4:55
103 5:06:26.8 Marcelo GONZALEZ Markham 88/268 14/53 M40-44 134 31 203 39:42 2:00 1:41 1:12 26 147 2:39:30 33.9 1:11 6 79 1:43:13 4:54
104 5:06:35.5 Susan YORKE Toronto 16/135 2/31 F45-49 409 6 147 37:40 1:53 1:50 1:27 2 94 2:33:52 35.1 1:16 3 103 1:46:34 5:04 4:00
105 5:06:41.5 Christopher GRIMWOOD Guelph 89/268 21/47 M35-39 101 3 23 29:56 1:30 1:32 1:21 32 200 2:45:42 32.6 0:47 24 110 1:47:27 5:06
106 5:06:51.1 Giles MALET Waterloo 90/268 5/35 M50-54 233 2 32 30:56 1:33 2:03 1:25 22 227 2:48:04 32.1 1:38 4 75 1:42:47 4:53
107 5:07:07.2 Eric D'ARCY Mississauga 91/268 15/53 M40-44 162 10 61 33:51 1:42 1:27 1:18 21 110 2:35:26 34.7 1:07 18 150 1:54:00 5:25
108 5:07:18.8 Ross CHANDLER Ajax 92/268 3/19 M55-59 280 3 146 37:39 1:53 1:38 2:16 7 165 2:41:58 33.3 1:46 3 70 1:42:05 4:51
109 5:07:20.1 Mike HASLAM Burlington 93/268 6/35 M50-54 248 14 181 38:55 1:57 1:42 2:11 8 109 2:35:22 34.8 1:53 7 109 1:47:20 5:06
110 5:07:21.3 Lauren HEINKEN Mississauga 17/135 2/3 F20-24 296 1 44 32:44 1:39 1:26 1:03 1 170 2:42:14 33.3 0:53 2 117 1:49:04 5:11
111 5:07:26.2 Stephen BARNES Burlington 94/268 7/35 M50-54 261 16 209 39:52 2:00 2:21 3:09 11 138 2:38:50 34.0 2:52 2 55 1:40:24 4:46
112 5:07:42.4 Jim MCLELLAN Ajax 95/268 16/53 M40-44 145 16 105 36:14 1:49 1:49 0:54 1 12 2:18:16 39.1 5:38 31 201 2:00:55 5:44 4:00
113 5:07:49.8 Lisa GOETZ-JACKSON Toronto 18/135 4/15 F30-34 329 7 212 39:55 2:00 1:53 1:39 4 135 2:38:34 34.1 1:06 3 91 1:44:46 4:58
114 5:08:07.5 Bernard AQUINO Mississauga 96/268 20/37 M30-34 463 24 165 38:23 1:56 1:28 2:17 16 86 2:33:02 35.3 1:09 20 135 1:51:51 5:19
115 5:08:34.6 Peter ROOYAKKERS St Yhomas 97/268 4/19 M55-59 275 9 233 40:19 2:01 2:00 1:48 10 201 2:45:49 32.6 1:04 1 44 1:37:37 4:38
116 5:08:45.4 Scott HAMILTON Ancaster 98/268 17/53 M40-44 160 30 202 39:42 2:00 1:52 1:37 13 83 2:32:30 35.4 1:46 13 131 1:51:21 5:17
117 5:08:56.5 Patrick MORRISON Ajax 99/268 21/37 M30-34 49 17 104 35:59 1:48 1:46 1:48 24 152 2:40:40 33.6 1:07 18 111 1:47:40 5:07
118 5:10:07.6 Derek KOHUT St. Catharines 100/268 22/37 M30-34 67 23 157 37:59 1:54 1:50 1:28 18 95 2:33:52 35.1 1:23 21 148 1:53:40 5:24
119 5:10:15.0 Kyle O'BRIEN Stouffville 101/268 4/6 M20-24 11 2 77 35:05 1:46 1:44 1:45 3 76 2:31:55 35.5 1:03 4 183 1:58:46 5:38
120 5:10:33.9 Emily HEATH Toronto 19/135 6/20 F35-39 347 6 95 35:42 1:48 1:39 1:19 10 255 2:51:29 31.5 1:18 5 49 1:39:09 4:42
121 5:10:36.2 Marcio MARQUES Bradford 102/268 9/16 M25-29 21 9 161 38:11 1:55 1:34 1:54 7 88 2:33:26 35.2 3:01 10 126 1:50:33 5:15 2:00
122 5:11:30.6 Christopher PINARD-WALTERS North York 103/268 23/37 M30-34 60 19 122 36:51 1:51 1:50 2:45 14 75 2:31:50 35.6 1:40 22 160 1:54:37 5:26 2:00
123 5:11:33.5 Dave JONES Toronto 104/268 22/47 M35-39 75 34 247 40:30 2:02 1:46 3:34 28 150 2:40:03 33.7 3:11 18 74 1:42:33 4:52
124 5:11:48.1 Robyn LAVELLE Ancaster 20/135 5/15 F30-34 322 8 214 39:56 2:00 1:42 2:19 5 142 2:39:09 33.9 2:04 4 105 1:46:41 5:04
125 5:11:53.9 Kevin KOOLE Guelph 105/268 18/53 M40-44 169 21 138 37:28 1:53 2:05 1:02 15 87 2:33:17 35.2 1:33 20 159 1:54:32 5:26 2:00
126 5:12:38.3 Shelley O'BRIGHT Kitchener 21/135 3/27 F40-44 376 9 195 39:24 1:59 2:15 1:15 4 157 2:41:12 33.5 1:22 2 94 1:45:12 5:00 2:00
127 5:12:41.6 Simon ROBERTS Waterloo 106/268 12/40 M45-49 185 22 213 39:56 2:00 1:58 2:14 5 17 2:20:25 38.5 1:44 25 242 2:06:28 6:00
128 5:12:47.4 Bryan SHELDON St. Catharines 107/268 5/19 M55-59 283 7 200 39:39 1:59 1:45 1:42 2 102 2:34:24 35.0 1:01 5 158 1:54:19 5:26
129 5:13:02.1 Breanne DROUIN St.Catharines 22/135 3/14 F25-29 312 1 27 30:39 1:32 1:32 1:19 2 144 2:39:17 33.9 1:24 5 184 1:58:54 5:39
130 5:13:23.0 Lindsey CHAMBERLAIN Kingston 23/135 4/14 F25-29 307 7 216 40:04 2:01 1:33 1:51 5 205 2:45:53 32.6 1:41 3 72 1:42:25 4:52
131 5:13:42.9 Andrew FITCHETT Milton 108/268 10/16 M25-29 29 7 107 36:32 1:50 1:37 2:11 9 128 2:38:01 34.2 3:09 9 125 1:50:16 5:14 2:00
132 5:13:59.6 Marlene SYKES Newmarket 24/135 6/15 F30-34 323 5 166 38:24 1:56 1:37 1:52 3 119 2:36:53 34.4 1:00 8 155 1:54:16 5:25
133 5:14:16.0 Matthew DOUCETTE Barrie 109/268 23/47 M35-39 90 28 207 39:51 2:00 1:50 1:21 23 120 2:37:02 34.4 2:03 28 137 1:52:12 5:20
134 5:14:56.3 Graeme SILVESTER London 110/268 24/47 M35-39 114 23 142 37:34 1:53 1:51 1:17 39 247 2:50:47 31.6 1:21 17 71 1:42:09 4:51
135 5:15:18.5 Francisco MORENO Oakville 111/268 19/53 M40-44 158 3 43 32:32 1:38 1:53 1:42 19 104 2:34:27 35.0 2:05 30 199 2:00:43 5:44 2:00
136 5:15:25.5 Ivan GONZALEZ Toronto 112/268 20/53 M40-44 167 13 68 34:45 1:45 1:36 1:48 27 160 2:41:38 33.4 1:33 15 136 1:52:07 5:19 2:00
137 5:15:38.6 Steve QUICK St. George 113/268 8/35 M50-54 263 9 151 37:48 1:54 1:39 1:28 9 126 2:37:49 34.2 0:46 11 167 1:56:11 5:31
138 5:15:42.7 Dean MCBRIDE Ajax 114/268 21/53 M40-44 142 8 56 33:45 1:42 1:41 1:01 18 103 2:34:27 35.0 1:03 33 206 2:01:49 5:47 2:00
139 5:15:55.1 Lisa MCCORMICK Ancaster 25/135 3/31 F45-49 400 3 120 36:49 1:51 1:43 2:33 11 221 2:47:23 32.3 1:06 2 102 1:46:25 5:03
140 5:16:01.9 Joe PAUTLER Depew NY UNI 115/268 25/47 M35-39 80 25 167 38:25 1:56 2:05 3:12 27 136 2:38:35 34.1 1:36 29 138 1:52:12 5:20
141 5:16:17.4 Warren SHORT Toronto 116/268 22/53 M40-44 157 14 82 35:16 1:46 2:09 1:28 17 101 2:34:05 35.0 1:14 35 213 2:02:07 5:48
142 5:16:19.1 Nancy GRIBBEN Weston 26/135 4/27 F40-44 369 1 14 28:34 1:26 1:46 2:18 9 228 2:48:09 32.1 2:08 8 146 1:53:27 5:23
143 5:16:34.2 Timothy HARMAN Markham 117/268 23/53 M40-44 161 28 192 39:21 1:59 2:01 1:37 24 130 2:38:11 34.1 1:47 17 147 1:53:40 5:24
144 5:16:42.3 Saskia HOLDITCH Fonthill 27/135 5/27 F40-44 370 2 46 33:17 1:40 1:46 3:17 2 92 2:33:37 35.2 1:10 11 224 2:03:38 5:52
145 5:17:02.0 Michael CARMICHAEL Toronto 118/268 24/37 M30-34 68 16 100 35:51 1:48 1:51 2:37 17 91 2:33:37 35.2 2:43 24 179 1:58:26 5:37 2:00
146 5:17:17.5 Doug BUNDY Etobicoke 119/268 1/7 M60-64 465 2 128 37:09 1:52 1:53 2:24 1 166 2:42:02 33.3 1:14 1 140 1:52:38 5:21
147 5:17:42.7 Alan CABALLERO Oakville 120/268 26/47 M35-39 111 36 286 42:39 2:08 2:03 2:20 33 216 2:46:36 32.4
148 5:18:07.0 Lia KUTZSCHER Port Sydney 28/135 4/31 F45-49 402 18 309 44:02 2:13 1:48 1:44 4 137 2:38:40 34.0 1:46 4 124 1:50:10 5:14
149 5:18:30.3 Paul ACCURSI Grimsby 121/268 27/47 M35-39 71 11 71 34:51 1:45 1:47 1:43 22 106 2:34:35 34.9 1:32 34 212 2:02:06 5:48 2:00
150 5:18:32.9 Marlene LINE Burlington 29/135 6/27 F40-44 374 13 222 40:09 2:01 1:57 2:05 7 191 2:44:36 32.8 1:46 4 112 1:48:02 5:08
151 5:18:37.6 Rodney BUIKE Burlington 122/268 24/53 M40-44 141 5 49 33:33 1:41 1:41 1:20 10 63 2:30:37 35.9 1:13 39 254 2:08:15 6:05 2:00
152 5:18:46.6 Andrew RONALD Ajax 123/268 9/35 M50-54 239 20 262 41:28 2:05 2:02 1:39 5 84 2:32:55 35.3 1:45 13 186 1:59:00 5:39
153 5:18:51.1 Carl OLIVER Newmarket 124/268 28/47 M35-39 74 33 244 40:29 2:02 2:07 2:38 37 242 2:50:22 31.7 1:18 16 68 1:42:00 4:51
154 5:18:57.4 Kevin KONKLE Fonthill 125/268 10/35 M50-54 225 13 179 38:40 1:56 1:40 1:24 6 89 2:33:28 35.2 1:45 17 210 2:02:03 5:48
155 5:19:14.9 Elaine SOUCY Oakville 30/135 5/31 F45-49 424 8 205 39:45 2:00 1:50 2:25 1 72 2:31:39 35.6 1:56 9 205 2:01:42 5:47
156 5:19:38.9 Jamie SCOTT Kitchener 126/268 11/35 M50-54 240 21 280 42:18 2:07 1:55 1:43 3 71 2:31:37 35.6 1:33 15 197 2:00:36 5:43
157 5:19:48.2 Dominic AEBI King City 127/268 11/16 M25-29 19 12 182 38:57 1:57 1:40 3:11 10 156 2:41:10 33.5 3:33 11 130 1:51:20 5:17
158 5:20:00.9 Alain FRANCQ Waterloo 128/268 25/53 M40-44 147 20 136 37:20 1:52 1:40 2:22 11 64 2:30:38 35.8 1:22 37 234 2:04:43 5:55 2:00
159 5:22:15.0 Robert BUREN Oakville 129/268 26/53 M40-44 171 49 361 48:03 2:25 2:30 4:24 49 348 3:10:45 28.3 2:59 1 1 1:13:36 3:30
160 5:22:17.9 Tom CUTHBERT Oakville 130/268 29/47 M35-39 93 31 220 40:08 2:01 2:34 2:57 29 158 2:41:29 33.4 2:22 30 144 1:52:51 5:21
161 5:22:39.8 Jeff PONKE Caledon 131/268 30/47 M35-39 78 20 106 36:31 1:50 2:28 1:33 42 280 2:55:02 30.9
162 5:22:48.3 Bruce SCHOUTEN Stouffville 132/268 12/35 M50-54 238 11 172 38:33 1:56 1:50 3:52 17 202 2:45:49 32.6 4:05 6 106 1:46:41 5:04 2:00
163 5:22:51.7 Eugene KIM North York 133/268 31/47 M35-39 103 42 347 46:29 2:20 1:45 1:29 26 129 2:38:10 34.1 1:21 31 149 1:53:40 5:24
164 5:23:33.9 Shawn PARKER Brooklyn 134/268 27/53 M40-44 478 34 234 40:22 2:02 1:54 2:46 25 132 2:38:28 34.1 2:19 26 175 1:57:49 5:35
165 5:23:47.5 Murn MEYRICK Oakville 31/135 1/14 F50-54 439 1 116 36:40 1:50 1:57 1:55 4 194 2:44:58 32.7 1:21 1 169 1:57:00 5:33
166 5:23:50.9 Brian SIMPSON Burlington 135/268 28/53 M40-44 560 12 66 34:22 1:44 1:46 1:48 34 222 2:47:24 32.3 2:01 24 168 1:56:32 5:32
167 5:24:15.4 Amy GOERSS Williamsville NY UNI 32/135 7/27 F40-44 362 8 149 37:44 1:54 1:47 1:32 5 176 2:43:08 33.1 1:29 9 181 1:58:38 5:38
168 5:24:40.9 Sandra CUTHBERT Milton 33/135 8/27 F40-44 387 4 91 35:36 1:47 1:47 2:01 13 273 2:54:15 31.0 1:45 6 119 1:49:19 5:11
169 5:24:59.9 Delia CHAN Mississauga 34/135 7/20 F35-39 356 7 160 38:10 1:55 1:51 2:52 6 198 2:45:21 32.7 1:56 9 145 1:52:52 5:21 2:00
170 5:25:26.9 Bernard SOUCHE Mississauga 136/268 6/19 M55-59 274 5 186 39:03 1:58 1:49 2:30 1 99 2:34:00 35.1 1:37 8 243 2:06:31 6:00
171 5:25:48.3 Andre PEREY Toronto 137/268 13/40 M45-49 210 7 75 35:04 1:46 1:51 1:32 21 204 2:45:52 32.6 2:15 16 189 1:59:18 5:40
172 5:26:23.7 Derek RIVERS Port Colborne 138/268 29/53 M40-44 143 22 148 37:42 1:54 1:49 2:19 33 212 2:46:22 32.5 2:03 23 166 1:56:10 5:31
173 5:26:45.1 Marc DIGIORGIO Toronto 139/268 32/47 M35-39 76 41 345 46:19 2:19 1:56 2:23 25 125 2:37:30 34.3 2:30 32 165 1:56:10 5:31
174 5:26:48.0 Mark HEUNG Milton 140/268 33/47 M35-39 107 38 315 44:29 2:14 1:38 1:35 40 250 2:51:12 31.5 1:18 23 104 1:46:39 5:04
175 5:26:52.8 Kevin MURPHY Perry OH UNI 141/268 13/35 M50-54 252 23 297 43:23 2:11 1:56 3:14 14 146 2:39:29 33.9 1:33 12 171 1:57:21 5:34
176 5:26:54.9 Bryan STEWART Stoney Creek 142/268 34/47 M35-39 95 27 199 39:38 1:59 1:51 2:08 30 178 2:43:17 33.1 2:47 33 170 1:57:16 5:34
177 5:27:03.0 Michael ALEXANDER Peterborough 143/268 14/40 M45-49 206 23 238 40:24 2:02 2:29 2:30 13 127 2:37:59 34.2 2:15 18 202 2:01:28 5:46
178 5:27:19.4 Art BALOGH Glen Williams 144/268 14/35 M50-54 262 8 124 36:55 1:51 1:42 2:28 15 186 2:43:43 33.0 2:31 14 191 2:00:04 5:42
179 5:27:38.0 George DEDOPOULOS Toronto 145/268 35/47 M35-39 104 10 69 34:47 1:45 1:45 1:12 16 66 2:30:49 35.8 1:26 36 289 2:17:41 6:32
180 5:27:48.0 Eric MEUNIER Toronto 146/268 15/40 M45-49 215 21 196 39:28 1:59 2:04 2:34 17 174 2:42:52 33.2 2:08 15 182 1:58:44 5:38
181 5:27:54.2 Darryll STYLES Colborne 147/268 15/35 M50-54 253 32 363 48:21 2:26 1:50 2:18 12 140 2:39:00 34.0 2:15 10 154 1:54:14 5:25
182 5:28:28.0 Eileen SHEPPARD Cobourg 35/135 2/14 F50-54 435 3 144 37:36 1:53 1:47 1:43 2 173 2:42:36 33.2 1:42 3 221 2:03:07 5:51
183 5:28:34.0 Dave DUFAULT Mississauga 148/268 30/53 M40-44 129 27 190 39:09 1:58 1:58 3:13 28 163 2:41:47 33.4 3:23 28 188 1:59:07 5:39
184 5:29:21.8 Liliana ZIOBAKAS Oakville 36/135 6/31 F45-49 422 7 162 38:12 1:55 1:35 2:11 10 211 2:46:13 32.5 1:07 7 192 2:00:06 5:42
185 5:29:50.6 Dave SCHOENFELD Brantford 149/268 16/40 M45-49 178 15 140 37:31 1:53 2:05 1:47 12 123 2:37:20 34.3 1:59 28 249 2:07:11 6:02 2:00
186 5:29:51.0 Lisa PETTERS Palgrave 37/135 7/31 F45-49 405 11 227 40:12 2:01 1:50 1:31 7 179 2:43:23 33.1 1:09 10 207 2:01:49 5:47
187 5:29:58.5 Chetan MISHRA Toronto 150/268 25/37 M30-34 72 14 80 35:12 1:46 1:47 1:49 27 164 2:41:56 33.3 1:20 27 239 2:05:56 5:59 2:00
188 5:30:21.9 Paul BRAZEAU Toronto 151/268 31/53 M40-44 166 44 318 44:45 2:15 1:34 2:15 42 287 2:56:10 30.7 1:54 7 83 1:43:46 4:56
189 5:31:12.6 Lester FEARMAN Toronto 152/268 7/19 M55-59 270 6 191 39:10 1:58 2:17 3:08 11 213 2:46:23 32.5 2:36 6 174 1:57:41 5:35
190 5:31:25.5 Linda Kay RICHARDS Toronto 38/135 8/20 F35-39 341 10 201 39:41 1:59 1:50 1:55 11 263 2:52:50 31.2 1:00 10 153 1:54:13 5:25
191 5:31:37.8 Jason HUTCHINGS Mississauga 153/268 36/47 M35-39 119 39 328 45:28 2:17 1:52 2:33 35 230 2:48:14 32.1 1:55 27 134 1:51:39 5:18
192 5:32:13.9 Peter BABIAK Oshawa 154/268 17/40 M45-49 181 37 349 46:50 2:21 2:13 3:12 19 183 2:43:31 33.0 2:24 11 151 1:54:08 5:25
193 5:32:40.5 Joan DAXNER Oakville 39/135 9/27 F40-44 373 12 221 40:09 2:01 1:58 3:19 16 303 2:59:08 30.1 2:04 3 100 1:46:06 5:02
194 5:32:42.8 Andrea ISOGAI Waterloo 40/135 5/14 F25-29 302 9 241 40:26 2:02 1:36 1:41 9 285 2:55:57 30.7 1:26 4 121 1:49:39 5:12 2:00
195 5:33:43.6 Elleen MCMAHON Oakville 41/135 3/14 F50-54 558 7 265 41:35 2:05 1:53 1:30 1 134 2:38:31 34.1 1:08 8 258 2:09:10 6:08
196 5:33:46.4 Daniel PETRAS Oshawa 155/268 16/35 M50-54 208 18 250 40:38 2:02 2:12 3:39 24 256 2:51:33 31.5 3:07 8 142 1:52:41 5:21
197 5:33:47.5 Jennifer GILMORE Waterloo 42/135 9/20 F35-39 354 4 78 35:08 1:46 1:43 2:18 12 302 2:58:55 30.2 2:58 8 143 1:52:48 5:21
198 5:33:50.1 Diane CLEMENT Thorold 43/135 10/20 F35-39 339 14 275 42:01 2:07 1:35 2:13 7 209 2:46:01 32.5 2:12 12 190 1:59:51 5:41
199 5:34:13.2 Roger PRENEVOST Toronto 156/268 18/40 M45-49 475 39 366 48:39 2:26 2:00 3:50 16 161 2:41:41 33.4 3:50 12 156 1:54:18 5:25
200 5:34:33.0 Ian GODFREY Baie D'urfe QC 157/268 32/53 M40-44 165 9 59 33:50 1:42 1:43 1:59 38 254 2:51:20 31.5 2:12 32 203 2:01:32 5:46 2:00
201 5:35:08.4 Richard KOENIG Oakland MI UNI 158/268 19/40 M45-49 182 27 273 41:58 2:06 1:47 3:00 28 253 2:51:18 31.5 2:02 13 161 1:55:06 5:28
202 5:35:17.9 Leonard SHEA Guelph 159/268 20/40 M45-49 202 19 163 38:15 1:55 2:16 1:35 22 208 2:46:01 32.5 1:49 20 222 2:03:25 5:51 2:00
203 5:35:21.6 Ana KUSIEWICZ Mississauga 44/135 8/31 F45-49 421 2 85 35:19 1:46 2:04 2:34 8 184 2:43:36 33.0 2:42 13 257 2:09:09 6:08
204 5:35:38.6 Shannon MORRISON Toronto 45/135 10/27 F40-44 367 5 112 36:36 1:50 1:44 1:45 6 187 2:44:15 32.9 1:39 14 261 2:09:43 6:09
205 5:36:15.9 Dave BUZANKO St. Catharines 160/268 21/40 M45-49 192 29 300 43:32 2:11 2:07 2:06 25 229 2:48:14 32.1 2:02 14 177 1:58:17 5:37
206 5:36:21.8 Ray VAN HUIZEN Dunnvillle 161/268 33/53 M40-44 125 38 281 42:19 2:07 1:50 2:27 35 226 2:47:46 32.2 1:35 29 196 2:00:28 5:43
207 5:36:32.2 Murray CASS Markham 162/268 8/19 M55-59 278 18 365 48:39 2:26 1:59 4:15 8 175 2:43:01 33.1
208 5:37:10.7 Nancy WALKER Petrolia 46/135 11/20 F35-39 352 11 210 39:52 2:00 1:42 2:42 14 328 3:04:13 29.3 2:21 7 101 1:46:24 5:03
209 5:37:13.7 Michal RADON Mississauga 163/268 12/16 M25-29 17 10 168 38:27 1:56 1:39 2:47 12 261 2:52:04 31.4 1:38 12 198 2:00:42 5:44
210 5:37:25.2 Agnes FERENCZI Waterloo 47/135 7/15 F30-34 325 11 302 43:48 2:12 2:09 2:37 7 233 2:48:30 32.0 2:29 9 176 1:57:55 5:36
211 5:37:32.1 Martha BANNOCK Milton 48/135 9/31 F45-49 420 21 324 45:14 2:16 1:47 1:50 9 192 2:44:50 32.8 1:22 11 216 2:02:33 5:49
212 5:38:05.3 Alan DAXNER Oakville 164/268 22/40 M45-49 197 2 16 29:14 1:28 2:17 3:13 27 249 2:51:11 31.5 2:49 29 250 2:07:24 6:03 2:00
213 5:38:13.7 Paula ROCHMAN Toronto 49/135 4/14 F50-54 462 6 219 40:08 2:01 2:04 3:15 5 196 2:45:08 32.7 2:07 6 237 2:05:35 5:58
214 5:38:24.7 Vasiliki VANDEKAS Toronto 50/135 10/31 F45-49 413 20 316 44:36 2:14 1:49 3:00 18 299 2:58:33 30.2
215 5:38:43.3 Terry MASON Lasalle 165/268 26/37 M30-34 34 33 320 44:57 2:15 1:31 2:02 28 189 2:44:24 32.8 1:58 25 226 2:03:55 5:53
216 5:38:53.1 Suzanne ZMENAK Burlington 51/135 11/31 F45-49 379 19 310 44:05 2:13 1:50 2:08 13 245 2:50:36 31.7 1:10 6 187 1:59:07 5:39
217 5:38:55.6 Charlie HARTE Schomberg 166/268 23/40 M45-49 188 33 313 44:16 2:13 1:42 1:52 23 214 2:46:25 32.4 1:53 19 219 2:02:51 5:50
218 5:39:03.2 Allison HOOPER Tiverton 52/135 5/14 F50-54 430 2 131 37:11 1:52 2:04 1:52 3 193 2:44:58 32.7 2:26 9 264 2:10:35 6:12
219 5:39:07.0 Janette KIRCH Burlington 53/135 12/31 F45-49 417 9 215 39:57 2:00 1:50 2:17 6 148 2:39:33 33.8 2:17 17 271 2:13:16 6:19
220 5:39:10.5 Steven PASTIRIK Welland 167/268 17/35 M50-54 259 1 31 30:56 1:33 2:15 4:35 20 220 2:47:07 32.3 4:39 19 259 2:09:40 6:09
221 5:39:15.1 Sandra HAPPY-SMITH Burlington 54/135 11/27 F40-44 378 22 292 42:59 2:09 1:53 3:11 10 239 2:49:57 31.8 2:00
222 5:39:17.7 Tony CHEN Richmond Hill 168/268 37/47 M35-39 85 45 372 49:15 2:28 1:50 3:40 44 306 2:59:23 30.1 2:25 13 58 1:40:47 4:47 2:00
223 5:39:33.4 Mark LUCIANI Grimsby 169/268 34/53 M40-44 468 37 254 40:48 2:03 1:53 34 211 2:02:05 5:48
224 5:39:40.7 Tina PERILLI Brantford 55/135 12/20 F35-39 357 15 326 45:27 2:17 1:46 2:02 8 219 2:47:01 32.3
225 5:39:54.6 Richard VANDERWAL Toronto 170/268 35/53 M40-44 170 53 399 55:27 2:47 4:39 5:25 50 381 3:21:51 26.8
226 5:40:08.9 Regan CORREIA Whitby 171/268 36/53 M40-44 97 52 388 53:59 2:42 1:57 2:02 30 172 2:42:20 33.3 1:22 27 180 1:58:32 5:38
227 5:40:25.5 Gail MAGARREY Hamilton 56/135 13/31 F45-49 408 14 242 40:27 2:02 1:54 2:40 19 311 3:00:31 29.9 2:15 5 141 1:52:40 5:21
228 5:40:33.6 Holly WILLENBRECHT Toronto 57/135 13/20 F35-39 355 16 342 46:08 2:19 1:49 2:43 9 225 2:47:43 32.2 2:00 13 193 2:00:13 5:42
229 5:40:36.2 Sarah HOPKINS Carrying Place 58/135 6/14 F25-29 306 2 35 32:07 1:37 1:39 1:35 7 259 2:51:49 31.4 2:23 9 248 2:07:06 6:02 4:00
230 5:40:54.0 Greg BLUNSDON Hamilton 172/268 27/37 M30-34 57 6 21 29:44 1:30 2:10 2:43 29 241 2:50:22 31.7 2:30 28 273 2:13:27 6:20
231 5:40:59.2 Shir DAR Toronto 173/268 37/53 M40-44 168 41 301 43:43 2:12 1:43 2:42 40 277 2:54:39 30.9 2:21 21 163 1:55:54 5:30
232 5:41:14.4 Barbara GOLDMAN Thornhill 59/135 12/27 F40-44 360 18 266 41:38 2:05 1:43 2:17 19 322 3:02:16 29.6 2:16 5 118 1:49:07 5:11 2:00
233 5:41:21.8 Julia CHRISTIAN Kincardine 60/135 14/31 F45-49 407 10 217 40:06 2:01 2:29 1:53 16 278 2:54:47 30.9 1:47 8 194 2:00:24 5:43
234 5:42:12.8 Rita BARRUE Oakville 61/135 1/8 F55-59 450 3 248 2:50:52 31.6 3:50 4 278 2:14:34 6:23
235 5:42:32.1 Scott MALLORY London 174/268 9/19 M55-59 276 2 111 36:35 1:50 1:50 0:51 4 131 2:38:21 34.1 1:28 15 304 2:21:30 6:43 2:00
236 5:42:57.5 Rick DAINARD Mississauga 175/268 18/35 M50-54 230 5 83 35:16 1:46 2:27 3:03 19 215 2:46:30 32.4 2:26 21 272 2:13:17 6:19
237 5:42:58.3 Tj FENNELL Pickering 62/135 7/14 F25-29 310 4 121 36:49 1:51 1:33 1:48 6 251 2:51:13 31.5 1:33 10 262 2:10:04 6:10
238 5:43:01.4 Anne Marie ROGERS Georgetown 63/135 13/27 F40-44 382 3 84 35:19 1:46 2:11 1:35 17 307 2:59:26 30.1 1:57 10 217 2:02:36 5:49
239 5:43:28.7 Julie INGHAM Toronto 64/135 14/20 F35-39 344 9 189 39:09 1:58 2:03 3:00 13 309 3:00:12 30.0 3:36 11 162 1:55:32 5:29
240 5:43:39.1 Christine WALSH Calgary AB 65/135 2/8 F55-59 449 1 184 39:01 1:58 2:05 2:55 1 237 2:49:29 31.9 1:56 3 253 2:08:15 6:05
241 5:44:13.4 Alberto BALADAD Mississauga 176/268 24/40 M45-49 209 32 312 44:14 2:13 2:17 2:15 24 217 2:46:56 32.3 1:53 27 247 2:06:41 6:01
242 5:44:18.7 Brad HAYNES Oakville 177/268 19/35 M50-54 258 10 156 37:56 1:54 1:58 2:57 13 141 2:39:03 34.0 2:21 24 299 2:20:06 6:39
243 5:44:26.1 Ben RICE Oakville 178/268 38/47 M35-39 86 19 101 35:52 1:48 1:52 2:37 41 279 2:54:53 30.9
244 5:45:00.3 Andrew CHERWENKA Toronto 179/268 38/53 M40-44 154 45 322 45:10 2:16 2:06 5:02 31 185 2:43:38 33.0 2:40 38 241 2:06:26 6:00
245 5:45:25.6 Richard KELCH Sarnia 180/268 25/40 M45-49 195 18 155 37:54 1:54 1:45 1:24 30 293 2:57:01 30.5 1:38 24 238 2:05:47 5:58
246 5:45:52.6 Maria BENADIK Mississauga 66/135 8/15 F30-34 324 3 130 37:10 1:52 1:37 3:57 12 345 3:09:58 28.4 1:42 7 132 1:51:31 5:18
247 5:46:07.6 Terry VANELSWYK Ajax 181/268 39/47 M35-39 467 29 208 39:51 2:00 1:56 2:41 7 42 2:26:12 36.9 2:37 40 346 2:32:53 7:15
248 5:46:10.2 Kathy EATON Burlington 67/135 3/8 F55-59 476 3 276 42:09 2:07 1:57 3:32 2 243 2:50:29 31.7 1:50 2 228 2:04:17 5:54 2:00
249 5:46:22.3 Nicole GAVIN Pickering 68/135 9/15 F30-34 327 13 364 48:35 2:26 1:39 3:29 8 298 2:58:32 30.2 3:23 6 128 1:50:48 5:16
250 5:47:01.1 Joanne ROBERTS Waterloo 69/135 15/31 F45-49 425 16 246 40:29 2:02 1:52 2:21 3 114 2:35:44 34.7 2:58 20 314 2:23:41 6:49
251 5:47:57.3 Chuck TAYLOR St Catharines 182/268 20/35 M50-54 260 19 257 41:04 2:04 1:50 2:47 7 97 2:33:54 35.1 2:28 25 324 2:25:57 6:56
252 5:48:05.8 Michael KISHINEVSKY Richmond Hill 183/268 26/40 M45-49 179 24 240 40:26 2:02 1:43 2:36 20 195 2:45:06 32.7 2:44 30 274 2:13:34 6:20 2:00
253 5:48:12.1 Brent BYERS Sudbury 184/268 27/40 M45-49 199 10 97 35:47 1:48 2:00 1:41 15 155 2:41:04 33.5 2:48 32 310 2:22:55 6:47 2:00
254 5:48:25.8 Toby COCKCROFT Toronto 185/268 39/53 M40-44 159 47 331 45:34 2:17 1:42 2:43 29 168 2:42:08 33.3 2:02 42 277 2:14:19 6:22
255 5:48:28.9 Liane BARBER Ajax 70/135 16/31 F45-49 410 24 341 46:08 2:19 1:51 1:56 17 295 2:57:21 30.4
256 5:48:44.1 Greg PACE Burlington 186/268 10/19 M55-59 277 10 249 40:37 2:02 2:08 2:55 12 218 2:46:56 32.3 2:17 11 276 2:13:54 6:21
257 5:49:04.3 Steve HUTCHINSON Stoney Creek 187/268 11/19 M55-59 282 12 260 41:23 2:05 1:52 3:02 15 264 2:53:00 31.2 2:12 10 251 2:07:38 6:03
258 5:49:24.2 Don MACKENZIE St. Agatah 188/268 40/53 M40-44 139 26 187 39:04 1:58 2:10 2:38 32 190 2:44:25 32.8 2:27 45 292 2:18:43 6:35
259 5:50:02.8 Carm MORRA Mississauga 189/268 12/19 M55-59 265 4 164 38:19 1:55 1:46 2:11 6 162 2:41:42 33.4 5:04 13 301 2:21:05 6:42
260 5:50:02.9 Kevin THOMAS Barrie 190/268 28/40 M45-49 191 26 267 41:39 2:05 1:52 3:11 32 312 3:00:36 29.9 2:00 17 200 2:00:48 5:44
261 5:50:04.6 Irisz PAUPERA Toronto 71/135 8/14 F25-29 303 10 274 42:01 2:07 1:52 3:31 10 308 2:59:50 30.0 2:28 6 195 2:00:25 5:43
262 5:50:21.9 Joe MORRISON Toronto 191/268 41/53 M40-44 135 23 150 37:46 1:54 1:54 2:06 37 246 2:50:38 31.6 2:35 43 279 2:15:26 6:26
263 5:50:53.9 Leslie CHORTOS Ruthven 192/268 13/19 M55-59 285 15 319 44:54 2:15 1:45 2:04 17 275 2:54:29 30.9 1:04 9 246 2:06:40 6:01
264 5:51:04.4 Janette SPRING Brampton 72/135 6/14 F50-54 434 4 174 38:35 1:56 1:54 2:43 6 291 2:56:52 30.5 2:07 7 256 2:08:56 6:07
265 5:51:11.0 Gail M. BURGESS Toronto 73/135 1/2 F60-64 452 1 264 41:34 2:05 1:49 2:45 1 262 2:52:33 31.3 2:52 1 260 2:09:41 6:09
266 5:51:36.9 Kim AGOSTINO Stoney Creek 74/135 7/14 F50-54 433 8 295 43:15 2:10 2:22 1:58 7 294 2:57:21 30.4 1:37 5 235 2:05:08 5:56
267 5:51:40.1 Daniel DESJARDINS London 193/268 40/47 M35-39 88 30 218 40:06 2:01 1:51 4:16 43 300 2:58:44 30.2 2:40 35 227 2:04:06 5:53
268 5:51:43.7 Scott KNOWLES Toronto 194/268 1/1 M01-19 7 1 173 38:34 1:56 1:48 2:46 1 207 2:45:59 32.5 1:58 1 290 2:18:42 6:35 2:00
269 5:52:03.6 Tammy RUTLEDGE Mississauga 75/135 17/31 F45-49 401 13 231 40:17 2:01 2:13 1:44 15 272 2:54:13 31.0 1:22 15 267 2:12:17 6:17
270 5:52:49.8 Steve PUGH Toronto 195/268 42/53 M40-44 153 50 382 52:08 2:37 1:43 1:59 43 289 2:56:17 30.6 3:16 25 172 1:57:29 5:35
271 5:52:51.3 Ian FARIA Toronto 196/268 13/16 M25-29 16 13 204 39:43 2:00 1:56 1:32 14 313 3:01:04 29.8 0:54 13 252 2:07:45 6:04
272 5:53:06.3 Joe LJUTIC Toronto 197/268 21/35 M50-54 459 31 362 48:04 2:25 1:54 2:34 16 199 2:45:26 32.6 2:12 20 270 2:12:59 6:19
273 5:53:50.9 Sarah YOUNG Mississauga 76/135 10/15 F30-34 300 10 279 42:17 2:07 3:20 2:50 10 305 2:59:19 30.1 4:12 10 208 2:01:54 5:47
274 5:54:12.5 Michael SPRAYSON Barrie 198/268 28/37 M30-34 70 30 282 42:19 2:07 1:34 2:13 26 159 2:41:35 33.4 2:58 30 313 2:23:36 6:49
275 5:54:44.5 Kristie TAYLOR Owen Sound 77/135 18/31 F45-49 403 4 129 37:10 1:52 1:56 3:51 12 235 2:48:58 32.0 4:09 19 291 2:18:43 6:35
276 5:55:27.6 Kris HELWER Windsor 78/135 14/27 F40-44 383 17 258 41:08 2:04 2:00 2:27 20 324 3:02:45 29.5 2:30 12 233 2:04:41 5:55
277 5:55:35.6 Ray HAYWOOD Barrie 199/268 14/19 M55-59 273 19 367 48:43 2:27 2:05 3:27 16 267 2:53:24 31.1 3:17 7 232 2:04:41 5:55
278 5:56:18.0 Mandy HETFIELD Northville MI UNI 79/135 11/15 F30-34 319
279 5:56:34.7 Laura TREPANIER Kincardine 80/135 15/27 F40-44 368 10 197 39:29 1:59 2:23 2:50 11 265 2:53:03 31.2 1:43 15 285 2:17:09 6:30
280 5:56:41.3 Laurence HANLY Burlington 200/268 43/53 M40-44 126 25 169 38:28 1:56 2:06 3:11 44 310 3:00:27 29.9 2:07 40 263 2:10:26 6:11
281 5:57:04.1 Chuck MILLER Ransomville NY UNI 201/268 22/35 M50-54 254 33 369 48:45 2:27 2:39 3:44 25 270 2:53:47 31.1 1:57 18 240 2:06:16 6:00
282 5:57:27.0 Roberta REYNS Toronto 81/135 9/14 F25-29 305 11 291 42:49 2:09 2:01 2:23 11 332 3:06:42 28.9 1:53 7 204 2:01:41 5:47
283 5:57:29.5 John READ Grims 202/268 15/19 M55-59 284 13 285 42:35 2:08 1:42 3:30 14 252 2:51:17 31.5 1:44 12 281 2:16:44 6:29
284 5:58:05.3 Ginette CYR Sudbury 82/135 16/27 F40-44 375 23 308 44:00 2:12 1:52 2:35 15 301 2:58:52 30.2 2:29 13 255 2:08:19 6:05
285 5:58:15.2 Kevin BROADWORTH Woodstock 203/268 29/40 M45-49 190 31 305 43:52 2:12 2:02 1:55 34 320 3:02:04 29.7 1:51 26 244 2:06:35 6:00
286 5:58:30.2 Dianne MORRISON Stevensville 83/135 8/14 F50-54 431 9 314 44:25 2:14 2:04 2:09 9 329 3:04:32 29.3 1:44 4 225 2:03:39 5:52
287 5:58:40.6 Glenn WIFFIN Welland 204/268 23/35 M50-54 243 25 317 44:41 2:15 1:49 2:12 23 240 2:50:06 31.7 2:27 22 287 2:17:27 6:31
288 5:58:41.6 David PRICE Oakville 205/268 44/53 M40-44 133 6 50 33:38 1:41 1:47 2:06 36 238 2:49:57 31.8 2:55 48 332 2:28:21 7:02
289 5:59:50.6 Mark COLLIS Burlington 206/268 16/19 M55-59 271 8 232 40:19 2:01 1:54 2:31 13 234 2:48:49 32.0 3:13 16 311 2:23:07 6:47
290 6:00:24.1 Steve OCKRANT Toronto 207/268 24/35 M50-54 251 29 358 47:39 2:23 2:27 2:58 31 342 3:09:14 28.5 3:59 9 152 1:54:09 5:25
291 6:00:42.0 Suzi SANTAGUIDA Goodwood 84/135 19/31 F45-49 393 5 135 37:19 1:52 1:58 3:00 24 359 3:13:31 27.9 2:17 12 218 2:02:39 5:49
292 6:01:00.1 Dennis BREDDY Hamilton 208/268 45/53 M40-44 137 51 386 53:48 2:42 2:33 4:03 41 283 2:55:16 30.8 3:16 36 214 2:02:07 5:48
293 6:01:25.3 Steve APPS St. Catharines 209/268 25/35 M50-54 242 7 117 36:42 1:51 2:16 3:01 18 206 2:45:58 32.5 2:18 28 343 2:31:12 7:10
294 6:01:25.3 Devin RICHARDSON St.Catharines 210/268 41/47 M35-39 102 15 89 35:34 1:47 1:48 2:16 36 231 2:48:17 32.1 2:21 39 342 2:31:12 7:10
295 6:01:39.3 Patricia WARD Hamilton 85/135 9/14 F50-54 441 13 373 49:16 2:28 2:02 3:37 8 327 3:04:06 29.3 4:21 2 178 1:58:19 5:37
296 6:01:47.1 Sidney STACEY Dundas 211/268 2/7 M60-64 292 7 393 54:12 2:43 2:03 4:55 4 276 2:54:31 30.9 3:17 2 220 2:02:52 5:50
297 6:01:54.7 Jennifer KING Toronto 86/135 17/27 F40-44 381 20 269 41:51 2:06 1:54 3:13 12 269 2:53:43 31.1 2:25 16 294 2:18:53 6:35
298 6:01:58.4 Ken MAROIS Burlington 212/268 26/35 M50-54 247 15 188 39:06 1:58 2:25 2:53 21 224 2:47:42 32.2 2:33 26 328 2:27:23 7:00
299 6:02:12.7 Steven GRAHAM Utopia 213/268 30/40 M45-49 183 36 337 45:55 2:18 2:32 2:44 35 323 3:02:21 29.6 3:10 23 236 2:05:35 5:58
300 6:02:38.5 Jayson CAMPOS Pickering 214/268 14/16 M25-29 18 15 261 41:26 2:05 2:08 2:19 13 281 2:55:02 30.9 1:59 14 296 2:19:47 6:38
301 6:03:12.4 Christian PIERSANTI Concord 215/268 17/19 M55-59 269 17 346 46:21 2:20 1:56 1:54 9 181 2:43:25 33.0 1:17 18 333 2:28:24 7:02
302 6:03:42.8 Chris MAGRI Toronto 216/268 29/37 M30-34 40 34 335 45:52 2:18 2:04 4:01 33 325 3:03:44 29.4 3:36 26 230 2:04:29 5:54
303 6:03:43.0 Ben HOLYDAY Caledon 87/135 18/27 F40-44 384 16 253 40:48 2:03 2:02 1:44 8 203 2:45:51 32.6 1:30 20 338 2:29:51 7:07 2:00
304 6:03:51.8 Jerry BOYER Grimsby 217/268 27/35 M50-54 257 30 359 47:42 2:24 1:56 2:20 29 336 3:07:48 28.8 2:09 16 209 2:01:59 5:47
305 6:04:36.1 Barbara LAURENS St. Catharines 88/135 4/8 F55-59 451 2 194 39:24 1:59 2:20 2:17 5 284 2:55:36 30.8 2:20 6 309 2:22:41 6:46
306 6:05:51.9 Meg MORINE Toronto 89/135 10/14 F25-29 308 6 154 37:52 1:54 1:45 3:21 13 364 3:14:19 27.8 1:59 8 245 2:06:39 6:01
307 6:06:24.4 Andrea TOMIUK Toronto 90/135 12/15 F30-34 320 6 211 39:54 2:00 1:44 2:09 11 315 3:01:22 29.8 2:34 12 293 2:18:45 6:35
308 6:06:50.9 Jose ALVAREZ-DE-LUGO Waterdown 218/268 46/53 M40-44 149 29 193 39:23 1:59 2:13 3:12 47 333 3:06:53 28.9 2:39 41 268 2:12:33 6:17
309 6:07:12.1 Elizabeth KEACHIE Richmond Hill 91/135 20/31 F45-49 414 17 259 41:18 2:04 2:11 2:22 21 337 3:07:56 28.7 1:40 14 266 2:11:48 6:15
310 6:07:18.8 Matt LOCKETT Richmond Hill 219/268 42/47 M35-39 87 24 158 38:00 1:54 2:43 2:22 31 197 2:45:12 32.7 2:49 42 353 2:36:16 7:25
311 6:07:51.7 Jeff MAMER Oakville 220/268 43/47 M35-39 77 43 357 47:37 2:23 1:49 2:56 38 244 2:50:33 31.7 1:48 37 312 2:23:12 6:48
312 6:10:27.7 Michael BROWN Caledon 221/268 31/40 M45-49 186 16 143 37:36 1:53 2:07 3:46 31 297 2:58:08 30.3 7:08 31 306 2:21:45 6:44
313 6:11:10.7 Sarah JACKSON St.Catharines 92/135 15/20 F35-39 343 8 175 38:36 1:56 1:59 3:15 15 338 3:08:41 28.6 4:54 16 275 2:13:50 6:21
314 6:11:41.1 Adie THORP Singhampton 222/268 47/53 M40-44 128 36 252 40:45 2:03 1:55 1:45 48 334 3:07:05 28.9 3:05 44 284 2:17:08 6:30
315 6:12:19.8 Megan WICKETT Toronto 93/135 11/14 F25-29 313 14 374 50:09 2:31 1:46 3:32 8 266 2:53:24 31.1 2:11 12 303 2:21:21 6:42
316 6:12:51.9 Mike CUFFARO Mount Hope 223/268 30/37 M30-34 44 35 344 46:11 2:19 2:12 3:33 31 290 2:56:50 30.5 1:40 29 308 2:22:30 6:46
317 6:13:50.5 Jennifer HUM Toronto 94/135 16/20 F35-39 351 12 228 40:13 2:01 1:55 5:33 18 350 3:10:58 28.3 4:19 15 265 2:10:55 6:13
318 6:13:53.8 Carolyn CORGEL Springville NY UNI 95/135 5/8 F55-59 447 7 395 54:32 2:44 1:36 3:03 7 361 3:13:39 27.9 2:14 1 185 1:58:54 5:39
319 6:14:17.9 Ken JOBBA Ancaster 224/268 3/7 M60-64 287 5 389 53:59 2:42 2:10 2:25 3 268 2:53:39 31.1 1:55 5 300 2:20:12 6:39
320 6:15:01.4 Mona WAKIM Oakville 96/135 19/27 F40-44 366 21 270 41:52 2:06 1:56 2:46 18 316 3:01:40 29.7 1:47 18 320 2:25:04 6:53
321 6:15:51.6 Derek DIMALINE Niagara Falls 225/268 15/16 M25-29 23 16 299 43:29 2:11 2:03 2:25 15 321 3:02:08 29.6 1:51 15 316 2:23:59 6:50
322 6:16:31.4 Steve CAWS Mississauga 226/268 4/7 M60-64 291 4 355 47:22 2:23 3:02 3:17 2 257 2:51:37 31.5 2:27 7 335 2:28:49 7:04
323 6:16:55.6 Tim KNOWLES Toronto 227/268 5/6 M20-24 9 6 340 46:07 2:19 2:05 2:08 5 180 2:43:24 33.0 2:26 5 359 2:40:48 7:38
324 6:17:15.5 Natasha NANJI Toronto 97/135 12/14 F25-29 304 13 298 43:26 2:11 1:52 1:55 12 354 3:12:26 28.1 1:24 11 280 2:16:16 6:28
325 6:17:51.4 Kathleen ROBB Hamilton 98/135 6/8 F55-59 446 6 380 51:39 2:35 2:06 4:26 4 260 2:52:01 31.4 3:20 7 317 2:24:23 6:51
326 6:18:13.1 Tara GARDINER Toronto 99/135 17/20 F35-39 348 19 383 52:19 2:37 1:57 5:04 17 347 3:10:35 28.3 6:03 14 215 2:02:18 5:48
327 6:18:52.3 David HANLEY West Bloomfield MI UNI 228/268 31/37 M30-34 38 27 183 38:59 1:57 1:36 1:13 25 153 2:40:43 33.6 2:14 35 373 2:54:11 8:16
328 6:18:57.0 Sean CORRIGAN Pickering 229/268 6/6 M20-24 13 5 198 39:31 1:59 2:03 2:36 6 232 2:48:29 32.1 4:14 6 360 2:42:07 7:41
329 6:19:53.9 Sue CHAMBERS Campbellville 100/135 21/31 F45-49 411 15 245 40:29 2:02 2:06 2:13 25 371 3:15:44 27.6 2:37 18 282 2:16:47 6:29
330 6:21:00.7 Glenda STONEMAN Stoney Creek 101/135 22/31 F45-49 423 28 376 50:31 2:32 2:01 2:58 14 271 2:54:05 31.0 3:48 22 329 2:27:40 7:00
331 6:21:27.9 Craig SKINNER Guelph 230/268 48/53 M40-44 155 46 323 45:11 2:16 1:58 3:31 45 317 3:01:51 29.7 2:40 47 326 2:26:19 6:57
332 6:21:54.0 Paul GRANITTO Mississauga 231/268 28/35 M50-54 245 17 236 40:23 2:02 1:57 4:08 26 282 2:55:05 30.8 3:16 30 351 2:35:09 7:22 2:00
333 6:22:12.3 Marco VIEIRA Toronto 232/268 32/37 M30-34 64 37 370 48:50 2:27 2:01 2:10 32 296 2:57:23 30.4 3:09 32 334 2:28:43 7:03
334 6:22:23.2 Michele GADE Kincardine 102/135 23/31 F45-49 398 12 230 40:16 2:01 2:10 1:48 20 335 3:07:38 28.8 4:33 21 325 2:26:00 6:56
335 6:23:00.4 Ralph CAIRNS St. Thomas 233/268 32/40 M45-49 196 17 145 37:37 1:53 1:59 1:39 18 182 2:43:26 33.0 2:15 39 381 2:56:07 8:21
336 6:23:05.9 John SMITH Bowmanville 234/268 33/40 M45-49 211 40 378 51:30 2:35 2:25 22 231 2:04:34 5:55
337 6:23:06.3 Christopher DAWSON Oshawa 235/268 34/40 M45-49 212 35 336 45:54 2:18 2:28 7:24 38 374 3:17:51 27.3 6:06 21 223 2:03:27 5:52
338 6:23:36.5 Brian HATHAWAY Hamilton 236/268 35/40 M45-49 184 14 137 37:24 1:53 1:54 3:51 36 356 3:12:54 28.0 2:36 33 319 2:25:00 6:53
339 6:26:18.2 Greg STONEMAN Stoney Creek 237/268 36/40 M45-49 213 30 303 43:48 2:12 1:53 2:33 29 286 2:56:07 30.7 2:05 35 357 2:39:55 7:35
340 6:26:38.8 Andrew LI North York 238/268 5/7 M60-64 290 3 272 41:56 2:06 3:03 3:09 6 353 3:12:18 28.1 2:19 6 315 2:23:57 6:50
341 6:26:57.6 Andrew CAMERON Mississauga 239/268 29/35 M50-54 256 27 332 45:45 2:18 2:10 2:52 28 326 3:03:50 29.4 2:24 27 339 2:29:59 7:07
342 6:27:16.7 Mark MCDONALD Toronto 240/268 33/37 M30-34 43 32 293 43:04 2:10 1:41 2:41 30 258 2:51:40 31.5 3:09 34 366 2:45:05 7:50
343 6:27:19.1 Meghan MCEWEN St Catharines 103/135 13/15 F30-34 318 12 360 47:47 2:24 1:44 4:48 13 387 3:26:16 26.2 2:22 11 229 2:04:25 5:54
344 6:27:50.2 Steve SABO Georgetown 241/268 49/53 M40-44 151 35 237 40:24 2:02 2:06 3:02 39 274 2:54:26 31.0 1:54 49 363 2:44:02 7:47 2:00
345 6:28:20.6 Sam IP Mississauga 242/268 34/37 M30-34 36 28 239 40:26 2:02 2:03 3:58 35 358 3:13:31 27.9 3:20 31 321 2:25:07 6:53
346 6:28:32.3 Tiffany BRENISER Youngstown NY 104/135 20/27 F40-44 386 24 325 45:24 2:17 2:10 3:04 24 357 3:13:10 28.0 4:55 17 297 2:19:52 6:38
347 6:28:49.2 Michael VOGEL Rockwood 243/268 18/19 M55-59 266 14 311 44:13 2:13 1:56 3:44 19 355 3:12:53 28.0 4:52 14 302 2:21:15 6:42
348 6:29:09.8 Art DUERKSEN Stoney Creek 244/268 19/19 M55-59 281 16 327 45:28 2:17 2:02 2:53 18 346 3:10:06 28.4 3:04 17 323 2:25:40 6:55
349 6:29:10.2 Esther PAULS Hamilton 105/135 7/8 F55-59 445 4 277 42:10 2:07 2:12 3:08 6 314 3:01:21 29.8
350 6:30:59.0 Jim LAFORET Chatham 245/268 30/35 M50-54 232 12 176 38:37 1:56 2:13 2:41 30 339 3:08:48 28.6 3:41 29 350 2:35:02 7:21
351 6:31:14.5 Valerie WHITE Ajax 106/135 21/27 F40-44 365 15 248 40:34 2:02 2:38 3:28 23 351 3:11:49 28.2 3:11 19 337 2:29:39 7:06
352 6:32:21.6 Jennifer WHYTOCK Bremen GA UNI 107/135 24/31 F45-49 418 22 333 45:46 2:18 2:11 2:37 22 343 3:09:38 28.5 4:09 23 330 2:28:03 7:01
353 6:32:45.5 Chantal FARQUHAR Beamsville 108/135 22/27 F40-44 371 6 123 36:51 1:51 2:04 2:19 21 331 3:05:55 29.0 2:34 24 362 2:43:05 7:44
354 6:32:53.2 Josh HAGAN Oakville 246/268 44/47 M35-39 109 46 384 52:33 2:38 1:53 2:13 45 341 3:09:06 28.6 1:54 38 322 2:25:17 6:54
355 6:32:55.9 Peter COOK Hamilton 247/268 6/7 M60-64 289 6 391 54:09 2:43 2:03 4:34 5 349 3:10:52 28.3 2:00 4 295 2:19:20 6:37
356 6:33:25.4 Nathalie GEORGE Owen Sound 109/135 18/20 F35-39 317 17 377 51:06 2:34 2:03 2:17 16 340 3:08:58 28.6 1:54 18 327 2:27:10 6:59
357 6:34:33.8 Mira MILLER-COUILLARD Thornhill 110/135 23/27 F40-44 361 11 206 39:50 2:00 2:06 3:32 25 360 3:13:35 27.9 2:45 21 345 2:32:48 7:15
358 6:34:43.5 Lisa MERRY Burlington 111/135 25/31 F45-49 397 25 350 46:52 2:21 3:00 5:47 26 375 3:18:58 27.1 7:35 16 269 2:12:35 6:17
359 6:35:45.2 Michael REILLY Niagara Falls NY UNI 248/268 37/40 M45-49 187 34 329 45:29 2:17 2:04 1:56 26 236 2:49:05 31.9 2:02 38 376 2:55:13 8:19
360 6:36:22.7 Patricia LANDRY Toronto 112/135 10/14 F50-54 437 5 185 39:03 1:58 2:29 6:35 12 370 3:15:40 27.6 7:44 11 318 2:24:55 6:53
361 6:36:31.0 Sabrina HAQUE Oakville 113/135 19/20 F35-39 338 20 387 53:49 2:42 2:24 3:49 19 373 3:16:49 27.4 2:24 17 286 2:17:18 6:31
362 6:37:07.4 Esther BURKE Grand Valley 114/135 11/14 F50-54 438 10 339 46:05 2:19 2:23 4:08 10 362 3:13:41 27.9 2:33 12 331 2:28:19 7:02
363 6:37:31.8 Jennifer WARSTLER Berkley MI UNI 115/135 14/15 F30-34 321 9 278 42:15 2:07 2:12 2:03 9 304 2:59:17 30.1 4:44 14 368 2:47:04 7:56
364 6:37:58.7 Ironmike SCHIFF Menlo Park CA UNI 249/268 38/40 M45-49 455 25 251 40:40 2:02 2:55 2:28 33 318 3:02:00 29.7 5:53 36 364 2:44:05 7:47
365 6:38:15.0 Mia LAISTER PECK Burlington 116/135 12/14 F50-54 440 12 356 47:27 2:23 2:15 4:44 11 368 3:14:51 27.7 7:24 10 305 2:21:36 6:43
366 6:38:32.3 Jim EMERSON Mississauga 250/268 7/7 M60-64 286 1 110 36:34 1:50 1:59 5:59 7 394 3:33:41 25.3 3:18 3 283 2:17:03 6:30
367 6:39:17.1 Ted KATSORIS Toronto 251/268 31/35 M50-54 235 22 289 42:46 2:09 2:18 2:41 27 288 2:56:14 30.6 2:04 33 371 2:53:16 8:13
368 6:40:02.5 Anne-Marie WILSON Ancaster 117/135 8/8 F55-59 448 5 294 43:05 2:10 4:26 3:27 8 384 3:25:20 26.3 3:42 5 298 2:20:05 6:39
369 6:40:05.4 Joseph SCHNEIDER Buffalo NY UNI 252/268 45/47 M35-39 98 37 287 42:41 2:09 2:09 3:21 46 367 3:14:45 27.7 4:03 41 348 2:33:09 7:16
370 6:40:24.3 Karen MICHAELS Niagara Falls NY UNI 118/135 24/27 F40-44 363 26 379 51:31 2:35 3:51 3:40 14 292 2:56:55 30.5 4:25 23 358 2:40:06 7:36
371 6:43:56.5 Shahid AMLANI North York 253/268 16/16 M25-29 464 14 225 40:10 2:01 1:48 1:55 16 366 3:14:37 27.7 2:35 16 361 2:42:54 7:44
372 6:44:55.2 Janice NICHOLLS Chesley 119/135 26/31 F45-49 404 27 354 47:12 2:22 1:53 2:25 23 352 3:12:06 28.1 3:47 25 355 2:37:35 7:29
373 6:45:00.8 Paul CADIEUX Collingwood 254/268 39/40 M45-49 214 38 352 47:03 2:22 3:32 2:55 37 363 3:13:59 27.8 2:25 34 352 2:35:10 7:22
374 6:45:43.5 Leo LA PLANTE Aurora 255/268 50/53 M40-44 91 48 343 46:10 2:19 2:01 3:01 52 392 3:30:02 25.7 2:24 46 307 2:22:09 6:45
375 6:47:42.6 Sandra MACPHERSON Paris 120/135 13/14 F50-54 442 11 351 46:55 2:21 2:44 3:20 14 380 3:21:31 26.8 3:40 13 336 2:29:35 7:06
376 6:48:26.7 Andrew HARPWOOD St. Catharines 256/268 35/37 M30-34 63 22 127 37:08 1:52 2:22 3:46 34 330 3:05:00 29.2 4:52 36 378 2:55:22 8:19
377 6:52:39.7 David OKASHIMO Toronto 257/268 32/35 M50-54 255 34 394 54:14 2:43 2:25 5:51 34 391 3:28:33 25.9 4:05 23 288 2:17:35 6:32
378 6:53:00.9 Dana FLEET Bath 121/135 20/20 F35-39 345 18 381 51:47 2:36 1:39 1:30 20 386 3:26:04 26.2 1:37 19 340 2:30:26 7:08
379 6:53:47.1 Richard SWEETMAN Scarborough 258/268 33/35 M50-54 228 28 348 46:37 2:20 2:39 6:38 32 372 3:16:09 27.5 5:17 31 354 2:36:30 7:25
380 6:53:50.3 Danny RUDNISKI Toronto 122/135 3/3 F20-24 295 3 243 40:28 2:02 1:41 0:58 3 365 3:14:27 27.8 1:43 3 375 2:54:37 8:17
381 6:54:16.5 Rosaria BERGE R.R.#1 Ayr 123/135 25/27 F40-44 380 25 330 45:30 2:17 1:57 2:35 22 344 3:09:56 28.4 2:50 26 369 2:51:32 8:08
382 6:55:03.2 Bob ALLEN Burlington 259/268 51/53 M40-44 466 39 284 42:34 2:08 2:03 4:04 46 319 3:02:01 29.7 4:40 51 383 2:59:44 8:32
383 6:56:25.1 Christopher LI Etobicoke 260/268 36/37 M30-34 37 36 368 48:44 2:27 1:55 5:33 36 388 3:26:56 26.1 2:27 33 341 2:30:52 7:09
384 6:56:58.4 Nancy RUMBLE Hamilton 124/135 13/14 F25-29 301 12 296 43:18 2:10 2:14 4:34 14 393 3:30:16 25.7 3:37 13 347 2:33:03 7:16
385 6:58:10.0 Janet CAREY Toronto 125/135 15/15 F30-34 326 14 375 50:17 2:31 2:08 4:17 14 390 3:27:25 26.0 2:28 13 344 2:31:38 7:12
386 6:58:40.0 Jason WALTER Mississauga 261/268 46/47 M35-39 116 44 371 48:53 2:27 2:07 3:44 34 223 2:47:29 32.2 2:29 44 387 3:14:02 9:12
387 6:59:56.3 John MARCHANT Mississauga 262/268 40/40 M45-49 194 20 170 38:30 1:56 1:46 3:42 39 385 3:25:56 26.2 3:13 37 367 2:46:52 7:55
388 7:00:17.1 Heather HURST Hamilton 126/135 27/31 F45-49 419 30 390 54:08 2:43 2:09 5:36 28 379 3:21:01 26.9 4:08 24 349 2:33:19 7:16
389 7:10:51.8 Anne CROMBEZ Rochester MI UNI 127/135 26/27 F40-44 364 19 268 41:47 2:06 2:40 5:20 27 398 3:36:31 24.9 6:02 22 356 2:38:35 7:31
390 7:15:27.6 Martha ROLLAND Brantford 128/135 28/31 F45-49 412 23 338 45:59 2:18 2:42 3:44 27 377 3:20:22 27.0 5:49 27 382 2:56:54 8:24
391 7:17:00.3 Natacha GRANDJEAN London 129/135 27/27 F40-44 336 27 400 59:08 2:58 2:08 3:18 26 383 3:22:43 26.6 5:05 25 365 2:44:41 7:49
392 7:17:25.2 Derrick MCKAY Courtice 263/268 34/35 M50-54 241 35 397 54:38 2:44 3:32 3:35 33 376 3:19:23 27.1 2:20 34 372 2:53:59 8:15
393 7:18:17.4 Dan KWIK Guelph 264/268 52/53 M40-44 132 40 290 42:48 2:09 2:07 4:32 51 389 3:27:17 26.1 5:40 50 380 2:55:56 8:21
394 7:20:28.9 Marja CHEVALIER Orangeville 130/135 2/2 F60-64 453 2 396 54:36 2:44 3:03 1:56 2 382 3:22:06 26.7 3:02 2 379 2:55:48 8:20
395 7:20:56.9 Tom ANCESKI Ajax 265/268 47/47 M35-39 120 47 398 55:09 2:46 2:39 6:24 47 369 3:15:20 27.6 6:12 43 377 2:55:16 8:19
396 7:25:19.5 Graham KNOPE Unionville 266/268 35/35 M50-54 229 26 321 45:01 2:15 2:22 6:12 35 395 3:34:46 25.1 4:21 32 370 2:52:40 8:11
397 7:28:57.7 Sheila MUNCH Port Perry 131/135 14/14 F50-54 432 14 392 54:11 2:43 2:26 3:33 13 378 3:20:52 26.9 3:52 14 385 3:04:06 8:44
398 7:42:15.6 Kim KELLY Lake Orion MI UNI 132/135 29/31 F45-49 399 31 401 60:32 3:02 2:54 5:12 30 397 3:35:25 25.1 3:50 26 374 2:54:26 8:16
399 7:42:18.9 Luann BABIAK Oshawa 133/135 30/31 F45-49 394 26 353 47:09 2:22 2:46 3:23 29 396 3:35:19 25.1 4:11 28 386 3:09:34 9:00
400 7:47:43.4 Darryl FLEET Bath 267/268 37/37 M30-34 45 31 288 42:46 2:09 2:20 4:44 37 399 3:48:17 23.7 6:41 37 384 3:02:58 8:41
401 DNF Barb PIGOTT Burlington 134/135 31/31 F45-49 396 29 385 53:03 2:40 3:00 7:45
402 DNF Matthew LEDUC Ajax 268/268 53/53 M40-44 47 4 48 33:33 1:41 1:16 1:31 3 18 2:20:51 38.3 2:00
403 DNF Heather HOLLMAN Willowdale 135/135 14/14 F25-29 299 3 102 35:54 1:48 1:39 2:21 4 188 2:44:22 32.9