Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994


                                       Around the Bay 30K Road Race

                                          Sunday, March 24, 2013

                                               Hamilton, ON


                          Around The Bay 30K Road Race - 2-Person Relay Results

--------- --------- --------- ----- ----- ----------------------------------------- ------------------- -- --- -------- ---------- -------  -------  -------
          Official  Chip                                                                                       Category            Split    Split    Split
Place     Time      Time      Pace    Num Team Name                                 City                       Plc/Tot  Category   10 km    15 km    20 km
--------- --------- --------- ----- ----- ----------------------------------------- ------------------- -- --- -------- ---------- -------  -------  -------
    1     1:54:19.7 1:54:12.5  3:49 R9556 Topspeed                                  Ottawa                       1/6    M-Master     37:47    57:36  1:16:17  

                                          1.  Jim Fullarton                   M48 0:57:35.6  3:51/km 
                                          2.  Geoff Riggs                     M42 0:56:36.9  3:47/km 

    2     1:54:33.9 1:53:09.5  3:47 R9543 Longboat Typhoon                          Toronto                      1/24   M-Open       36:55    55:31  1:14:38  

                                          1.  Steve Metzger                   M36 0:55:31.0  3:43/km 
                                          2.  Erik Mohr                       M38 0:57:38.6  3:51/km 

    3     2:06:47.4 2:06:41.1  4:14 R9534 Lickety-Split                             Hamilton                     1/18   Mix-Master   47:16  1:11:55  1:29:33  

                                          1.  Jose Fuentes                    M48 1:11:54.5  4:48/km 
                                          2.  Nadia DiTraglia                 F43 0:54:46.6  3:40/km 

    4     2:06:56.3 2:05:36.4  4:12 R9553 New Balance 4                             Burlington                   1/4    M-Corp       44:01  1:06:20  1:26:01  

                                          1.  Terry Ditmars                   M36 1:06:19.8  4:26/km 
                                          2.  Jason Weis                      M36 0:59:16.6  3:58/km 

    5     2:09:14.9 2:08:53.4  4:18 R9552 New Balance 3                             Thornbury                    1/4    F-Corp       36:47    56:19  1:19:11  

                                          1.  Jessica Arnott                  F26 0:56:18.6  3:46/km 
                                          2.  Vanessa Webster                 F31 1:12:34.9  4:51/km 

    6     2:11:14.0 2:09:05.4  4:19 R9422 Team Ghostbusters Car                     St. Catharines               2/24   M-Open       44:15  1:06:20  1:27:07  

                                          1.  Michael Manocha                  29 1:06:19.6  4:26/km 
                                          2.  Gordon Akilie                    28 1:02:45.8  4:12/km 

    7     2:11:28.0 2:11:19.8  4:23 R9362 Myasis Dragon                             Dundas                       1/93   F-Open       42:10  1:03:50           

                                          1.  Gina Wong                       F30 1:03:49.8  4:16/km 
                                          2.  Hilary Tulk                     F34 1:07:30.0  4:30/km 

    8     2:11:32.0 2:10:48.3  4:22 R9384 Go Physio                                 Port Colborne                1/7    Mix-Corp     47:27  1:13:04  1:32:06  

                                          1.  Amanda McLeod                   F35 1:13:03.5  4:53/km 
                                          2.  Gary Edwards                    M48 0:57:44.8  3:51/km 

    9     2:15:19.0 2:14:02.2  4:29 R9535 Longboat Kirkendall                       Mississauga                  2/18   Mix-Master   49:25  1:15:04  1:34:13  

                                          1.  Alemka Novak                    F50 1:15:03.4  5:01/km 
                                          2.  Tyler Firth                     M51 0:58:58.8  3:56/km 

   10     2:16:54.6 2:16:36.6  4:34 R9520 Cheapside Studs                           Toronto                      3/24   M-Open       47:28  1:14:52  1:35:22  

                                          1.  Greg Clewer                     M29 1:14:51.9  5:00/km 
                                          2.  Colin Oczkowski                 M28 1:01:44.7  4:07/km 

   11     2:18:08.4 2:15:10.7  4:31 R9420 Found/Carswell                            Brantford                    4/24   M-Open       50:04  1:13:47  1:33:27  

                                          1.  Ralph Found                     M73 1:13:46.6  4:56/km 
                                          2.  John Anderson                   M48 1:01:24.1  4:06/km 

   12     2:19:25.3 2:17:27.7  4:35 R9466 HFR Racing Team                           Toronto                      1/50   Mix-Open     50:53  1:16:13  1:36:07  

                                          1.  Katherine Landell               F30 1:16:12.8  5:05/km 
                                          2.  Jimmy Semes                     M34 1:01:15.0  4:05/km 

   13     2:22:48.7 2:21:07.3  4:43 R9450 PAUL AND HIS MAIL-ORDER BRIDE             Ottawa                       3/18   Mix-Master   48:20  1:11:03  1:34:06  

                                          1.  Meylina Kandoy                  F48 1:11:02.1  4:45/km 
                                          2.  Paul Gagnon                     M48 1:10:05.2  4:41/km 

   14     2:23:46.2 2:23:39.1  4:48 R9401 Kevin & Megan                             Virgil                       2/50   Mix-Open     34:48    52:01  1:21:30  

                                          1.  Kevin Moore                     M24 0:52:00.9  3:29/km 
                                          2.  Megan McKee                     F55 1:31:38.2  6:07/km 

   15     2:24:40.9 2:23:56.7  4:48 R9430 Kings of Queensway                        Toronto                      5/24   M-Open       47:04  1:12:53  1:36:00  

                                          1.  Matthew Brubacher               M34 1:12:52.6  4:52/km 
                                          2.  Ralph Brubacher                 M61 1:11:04.2  4:45/km 

   16     2:25:02.7 2:21:45.9  4:44 R9328 Six Million Dollar Man                    Thornhill                    6/24   M-Open       49:05  1:11:30  1:35:14  

                                          1.  James Allison                   M25 1:11:29.5  4:46/km 
                                          2.  Sinclair Bean                   M25 1:10:16.4  4:42/km 

   17     2:29:58.4 2:26:50.0  4:54 R9459 Pushmi-Pullyu                             London                       3/50   Mix-Open     50:47  1:18:25  1:40:35  

                                          1.  Chantel Smith                   F26 1:18:24.6  5:14/km 
                                          2.  Justin Mullan                   M25 1:08:25.5  4:34/km 

   18     2:30:39.2 2:29:57.5  5:00 R9352 ROONEY'S                                  Brantford                    4/50   Mix-Open     43:09  1:06:36  1:33:23  

                                          1.  MICHAEL ROONEY                  M43 1:06:35.5  4:27/km 
                                          2.  REBECCA ROONEY                  F40 1:23:22.0  5:34/km 

   19     2:30:52.0 2:26:57.4  4:54 R9551 Jason and Sylvie                          Waterloo                     5/50   Mix-Open     50:46  1:17:27  1:39:56  

                                          1.  Jason Brown                     M37 1:17:26.9  5:10/km 
                                          2.  Sylvie Mullins                  F31 1:09:30.5  4:39/km 

   20     2:31:55.4 2:27:47.8  4:56 R9544 Chris and Bart                            Hamilton                     7/24   M-Open       49:38  1:16:14  1:39:00  

                                          1.  Christopher Lam                 M22 1:16:13.2  5:05/km 
                                          2.  Bartosz Kraczkowski             M30 1:11:34.6  4:47/km 

   21     2:32:02.5 2:30:03.3  5:01 R9372 Brosons                                   Milton                       8/24   M-Open       50:54  1:18:12  1:41:44  

                                          1.  Mike Parsons                    M33 1:18:11.7  5:13/km 
                                          2.  Travis Parsons                  M31 1:11:51.6  4:48/km 

   22     2:32:32.3 2:32:32.3  5:06 R9425 Runner's Den Owen Sound                   Owen Sound                   2/93   F-Open       49:44  1:14:23  1:40:35  

                                          1.  Karen van Wieringen             F40 1:14:22.1  4:58/km 
                                          2.  Carol Fraser                    F55 1:18:10.2  5:13/km 

   23     2:32:46.3 2:31:09.7  5:03 R9406 Runs the Word                             Guelph                       1/28   F-Master     51:46  1:19:53  1:43:58  

                                          1.  Lynn Lech                       F48 1:19:52.7  5:20/km 
                                          2.  Michelle Brady                  F40 1:11:17.0  4:46/km 

   24     2:34:00.8 2:32:28.6  5:05 R9452 Tri Chicks                                Georgetown                   2/28   F-Master     48:28  1:13:49  1:38:41  

                                          1.                                  F32 1:13:48.9  4:56/km 
                                          2.                                  M32 1:18:39.8  5:15/km 

   25     2:36:11.1 2:30:22.7  5:01 R9382 Footloose                                 Ottawa                       6/50   Mix-Open     58:52  1:26:44  1:48:15  

                                          1.  Kimberley                       F26 1:26:43.8  5:47/km 
                                          2.  David Baldwin                   M29 1:03:38.9  4:15/km 

   26     2:36:53.8 2:33:50.3  5:08 R9389 Fancy Feet                                Waterloo                     3/93   F-Open       53:09  1:21:11  1:45:21  

                                          1.  Stephanie Dell                  F39 1:21:10.8  5:25/km 
                                          2.  Lorraine Nelson                 F46 1:12:39.5  4:51/km 

   27     2:37:01.7 2:32:50.7  5:06 R9555 Wine Not                                  St Catharines                7/50   Mix-Open   1:00:29  1:28:37  1:50:32  

                                          1.  Katie Dickenson                 F31 1:28:36.9  5:55/km 
                                          2.  Jordan Kalinowski               M28 1:04:13.9  4:17/km 

   28     2:37:07.2 2:34:28.0  5:09 R9414 The Outliers                              Toronto                      4/93   F-Open       52:00  1:18:57  1:43:54  

                                          1.  Katie Pearce                    F25 1:18:56.2  5:16/km 
                                          2.  Alison Whiting                  F35 1:15:31.8  5:03/km 

   29     2:37:27.8 2:32:33.2  5:06 R9489 Runs In The Family                        St. Catharines               9/24   M-Open       53:03  1:18:56  1:44:04  

                                          1.  Clint Bowman                    M34 1:18:55.3  5:16/km 
                                          2.  Tyler Bowman-Ford               M17 1:13:37.9  4:55/km 

   30     2:37:29.8 2:36:16.9  5:13 R9518 B-MAC                                     Milton                       8/50   Mix-Open     48:48  1:15:08  1:41:29  

                                          1.  Brad McFarlane                  M25 1:15:07.7  5:01/km 
                                          2.  Anastasia Corbett               F30 1:21:09.2  5:25/km 

   31     2:38:18.2 2:34:08.4  5:09 R9376 Blondes have more run                     Newmarket                    5/93   F-Open       53:28  1:21:27  1:44:40  

                                          1.  Laura Elmhirst                  F24 1:21:26.2  5:26/km 
                                          2.  Ashley Lubberdink               F25 1:12:42.3  4:51/km 

   32     2:39:56.7 2:36:07.5  5:13 R9490 Team Energi Gimps                         Waterloo                    10/24   M-Open     1:00:05  1:28:43  1:51:22  

                                          1.  Melodee Zimmerman               F37 1:28:43.0  5:55/km 
                                          2.  Edwin Vane                      M33 1:07:24.5  4:30/km 

   33     2:39:58.6 2:36:36.5  5:14 R9415 Deegs                                     Grimsby                      6/93   F-Open       55:02  1:23:26  1:50:25  

                                          1.  Shelley                         F59 1:23:25.2  5:34/km 
                                          2.  Emily                           F26 1:13:11.3  4:53/km 

   34     2:40:12.4 2:35:19.0  5:11 R9405 Kawartha Chicks                           Millbrook                    3/28   F-Master     50:42  1:16:29  1:42:12  

                                          1.  Rhondda Husband                 F47 1:16:28.7  5:06/km 
                                          2.  Lauren Patterson                F43 1:18:50.3  5:16/km 

   35     2:41:04.0 2:39:56.7  5:20 R9342 G6 Running Club                           Toronto                     11/24   M-Open       52:49  1:19:27  1:46:28  

                                          1.  James Koka                      M31 1:19:26.7  5:18/km 
                                          2.  Miguel Jette                    M33 1:20:30.0  5:22/km 

   36     2:41:13.6 2:34:21.9  5:09 R9499 Buvez                                     Toonto                       9/50   Mix-Open     50:18  1:17:06  1:42:40  

                                          1.  Isabelle Morin                  F37 1:17:05.2  5:09/km 
                                          2.  Ryan Sutherland                 M34 1:17:16.8  5:10/km 

   37     2:42:17.2 2:38:40.0  5:18 R9517 Thunder Cats ohhhhhh                      Dundas                      12/24   M-Open       54:31  1:23:04  1:47:12  

                                          1.  daryl krompart                  M27 1:23:03.6  5:33/km 
                                          2.  John Berkach                    M29 1:15:36.5  5:03/km 

   38     2:42:18.8 2:38:13.4  5:17 R9454 Gally                                     Cambridge                   10/50   Mix-Open   1:00:07  1:27:50  1:51:46  

                                          1.  Greg                            M30 1:27:49.4  5:52/km 
                                          2.  Sara                            F24 1:10:24.0  4:42/km 

   39     2:43:25.4 2:41:13.7  5:23 R9340 half and half                             Dundas                      11/50   Mix-Open     47:21  1:12:39  1:42:11  

                                          1.  colin stevenson                 M38 1:12:38.8  4:51/km 
                                          2.  lana bullock                    F39 1:28:34.9  5:55/km 

   40     2:43:52.6 2:40:22.2  5:21 R9458 Run For Your Life                         St. Thomas                   2/6    M-Master   1:00:47  1:31:03  1:53:55  

                                          1.  Doug Walker                     M55 1:31:02.2  6:05/km 
                                          2.  Rob Fairfield                   M45 1:09:20.0  4:38/km 

   41     2:43:57.4 2:41:56.4  5:24 R9329 Big Dog Little Dog                        Brampton                    13/24   M-Open     1:02:17  1:35:15  1:58:52  

                                          1.  Richard Westwood                M56 1:35:14.5  6:21/km 
                                          2.  Andrea Christie                 F33 1:06:42.0  4:27/km 

   42     2:44:08.3 2:42:10.9  5:25 R9429 We Represent                              Grimsby                     12/50   Mix-Open   1:02:32  1:33:22  1:55:41  

                                          1.  Isobel Farrell                  F44 1:33:21.3  6:14/km 
                                          2.  Michael Reid                    M27 1:08:49.6  4:36/km 

   43     2:44:24.3 2:41:55.8  5:24 R9404 Hot Girls Run                             Strathroy                    7/93   F-Open       53:42  1:20:25  1:48:43  

                                          1.  Erica McDougall                 F42 1:20:24.3  5:22/km 
                                          2.  Sarah Dawdy                     F37 1:21:31.5  5:27/km 

   44     2:44:32.1 2:40:32.0  5:22 R9483 Intact Fartlek                            Ajax                         2/7    Mix-Corp     53:33  1:20:58  1:47:12  

                                          1.  Karim Hirji                     F38 1:20:57.3  5:24/km 
                                          2.  Bruce Turner                    M37 1:19:34.7  5:19/km 

   45     2:44:50.5 2:41:43.5  5:24 R9331 Princeton Prowlers                        Princeton                    8/93   F-Open       54:56  1:25:30  1:50:03  

                                          1.  Arnold mantel                   F45 1:25:29.6  5:42/km 
                                          2.  Krista Watt                     F29 1:16:14.0  5:05/km 

   46     2:44:50.8 2:41:09.0  5:23 R9538 31 Golf                                   Toronto                      3/7    Mix-Corp     51:38  1:19:35  1:45:53  

                                          1.  Jen germaine                    F36 1:19:34.5  5:19/km 
                                          2.  Steve Eyles                     M60 1:21:34.5  5:27/km 

   47     2:46:26.9 2:42:54.3  5:26 R9373 Run Forrest                               Niagara Falls               14/24   M-Open     1:02:10  1:32:46  1:54:45  

                                          1.  Peter Harris                    M43 1:32:46.0  6:12/km 
                                          2.  Adam Rennie                     M36 1:10:08.4  4:41/km 

   48     2:46:50.4 2:42:44.1  5:26 R9436 Scenic Babes                              St. George                   9/93   F-Open       53:54  1:22:05  1:47:59  

                                          1.  Amberley Cinti                  F37 1:22:04.1  5:29/km 
                                          2.  Krista Reading                  F34 1:20:40.0  5:23/km 

   49     2:46:57.0 2:44:19.6  5:29 R9394 Off Like a Prom Dress                     Port Dover                  10/93   F-Open       51:55  1:18:34  1:45:35  

                                          1.  Liana Thompson                  F45 1:18:33.6  5:15/km 
                                          2.  Gail Walker                     F56 1:25:46.0  5:44/km 

   50     2:47:17.2 2:42:15.1  5:25 R9482 Niks Chicks 4                             Oakville                     4/28   F-Master     53:26  1:21:04  1:47:27  

                                          1.  Adele Harraway                  F41 1:21:03.3  5:25/km 
                                          2.  Jan Sampson                     F42 1:21:11.9  5:25/km 

   51     2:47:30.0 2:41:27.7  5:23 R9334 Maniac's                                  Bowmanville                  4/18   Mix-Master          1:29:49  1:53:08  

                                          1.  Dan Goselin                     M54 1:29:48.1  6:00/km 
                                          2.  Heather Pereira                 F48 1:11:39.6  4:47/km 

   52     2:47:32.8 2:45:14.0  5:31 R9367 Team Retread                              Dundas                      15/24   M-Open       50:02  1:15:56  1:44:00  

                                          1.  Vincent Andy Fong               M50 1:15:55.8  5:04/km 
                                          2.  Nick Houston                    M58 1:29:18.2  5:58/km 

   53     2:48:16.3 2:44:42.5  5:30 R9333 Radstake                                  Walkerton                   13/50   Mix-Open     56:03  1:26:12  1:51:58  

                                          1.  Jason Radstake                  M33 1:26:12.0  5:45/km 
                                          2.  Blaine Radstake                 F28 1:18:30.5  5:15/km 

   54     2:48:39.7 2:45:57.4  5:32 R9426 Carb Lover's                              Port Carling                 5/28   F-Master     54:51  1:22:06  1:49:46  

                                          1.  Debbie Allison                  F47 1:22:05.8  5:29/km 
                                          2.  Kim Warwick                     F49 1:23:51.6  5:36/km 

   55     2:48:45.1 2:46:44.0  5:34 R9554 New Balance 5                             Guelph                       4/7    Mix-Corp     49:02  1:14:39  1:43:31  

                                          1.  Dave Korell                     M   1:14:39.0  4:59/km 
                                          2.  Wendy O'Neill                   F51 1:32:05.0  6:09/km 

   56     2:48:47.1 2:48:47.1  5:38 R9510 Fasha & Daughter                          Courtland                   14/50   Mix-Open     58:18  1:27:08  1:54:01  

                                          1.  Dave Lippert                    M54 1:27:07.4  5:49/km 
                                          2.  Melissa Lippert                 F27 1:21:39.7  5:27/km 

   57     2:48:54.6 2:41:34.7  5:24 R9413 Needle N' Thread                          Stoney Creek                 6/28   F-Master     56:42  1:22:13  1:48:31  

                                          1.  Krista Dietrich                 F41 1:22:12.1  5:29/km 
                                          2.  Nancy Webb                      F52 1:19:22.6  5:18/km 

   58     2:49:13.9 2:43:42.9  5:28 R9455 We bike too                               Hamilton                     7/28   F-Master     59:21  1:28:27  1:52:56  

                                          1.  Kathi Wilson                    F41 1:28:26.3  5:54/km 
                                          2.  Sue Keller                      F46 1:15:16.6  5:02/km 

   59     2:49:32.1 2:45:40.2  5:32 R9549 Pepsico1                                  Bradford                     2/4    M-Corp       59:58  1:28:31  1:53:08  

                                          1.  Alejandro Antequera             M45 1:28:31.0  5:55/km 
                                          2.  Steve Murphy                    M39 1:17:09.2  5:09/km 

   60     2:49:34.8 2:49:06.3  5:39 R9478 Slow Crew                                 Hamilton                    15/50   Mix-Open     46:41  1:12:06  1:41:02  

                                          1.  Emma Sheppard                   F36 1:12:05.1  4:49/km 
                                          2.  Michael Daley                   M58 1:37:01.3  6:29/km 

   61     2:49:50.5 2:47:50.1  5:36 R9443 Running our Business                      St Catharines                5/18   Mix-Master   55:20  1:23:14  1:50:59  

                                          1.  Stephen  Johnston               M53 1:23:13.9  5:33/km 
                                          2.  Eve McAllister                  F54 1:24:36.2  5:39/km 

   62     2:50:03.3 2:42:44.2  5:26 R9487 Nicholas Morelli Memorial Fund            Hamilton                    16/50   Mix-Open   1:01:45  1:34:12  1:55:51  

                                          1.  Madeleine Morelli               F24 1:34:11.3  6:17/km 
                                          2.  Derek Doyle                     M26 1:08:32.9  4:35/km 

   63     2:50:05.7 2:47:36.8  5:36 R9317 Hot Girls Run 2                           Strathroy                   11/93   F-Open       53:42  1:20:26  1:48:44  

                                          1.  Angela Van Bommel               F33 1:20:25.6  5:22/km 
                                          2.  Deanna Muxlow                   F38 1:27:11.2  5:49/km 

   64     2:50:34.4 2:43:46.7  5:28 R9501 ABK                                       Hamilton                    12/93   F-Open       59:40  1:31:51  1:55:26  

                                          1.  Kamila Gemin                    F36 1:31:50.4  6:08/km 
                                          2.  Brenda Murray                   F36 1:11:56.3  4:48/km 

   65     2:50:44.0 2:48:34.0  5:38 R9471 Abracadabra                               Toronto                     13/93   F-Open       56:00  1:23:30  1:52:48  

                                          1.  Karine Baser                    F32 1:23:30.0  5:34/km 
                                          2.  Heather Murphy                  F29 1:25:04.0  5:41/km 

   66     2:51:01.2 2:49:35.3  5:40 R9412 Lets Talk About Ingrid                    Dunnville                   14/93   F-Open       52:18  1:22:33  1:49:47  

                                          1.  Lisa chapman                    F41 1:22:32.5  5:31/km 
                                          2.  Jacquie Leishman                F48 1:27:02.8  5:49/km 

   67     2:51:08.0 2:45:28.9  5:31 R9302 Cougar @ Cub                              North Bay                   15/93   F-Open     1:00:06  1:28:21  1:54:22  

                                          1.  Genie Thompson                  F39 1:28:20.4  5:54/km 
                                          2.  Crystal Dorval                  F25 1:17:08.5  5:09/km 

   68     2:51:17.3 2:46:32.1  5:34 R9474 Running Girlz                             Burlington                  16/93   F-Open       52:26  1:20:37  1:47:55  

                                          1.  Krista Kuehnbaum                F37 1:20:36.6  5:23/km 
                                          2.  Juke Bauer                      F45 1:25:55.5  5:44/km 

   69     2:51:28.7 2:48:07.6  5:37 R9439 Running From Children                     Ontario                     17/50   Mix-Open   1:01:00  1:32:35  1:57:30  

                                          1.  Jennifer Darling                F33 1:32:34.2  6:11/km 
                                          2.  Tom Darling                     M34 1:15:33.4  5:03/km 

   70     2:51:47.6 2:48:18.5  5:37 R9339 Runderwear                                Goderich                    17/93   F-Open       54:03  1:23:41  1:50:54  

                                          1.  Carolyn Schaerer                F23 1:23:40.4  5:35/km 
                                          2.  Jennifer Schaerer               F21 1:24:38.1  5:39/km 

   71     2:52:56.1 2:49:46.3  5:40 R9304 ZukTuck                                   Kitchener                   18/50   Mix-Open     50:35  1:19:53  1:48:07  

                                          1.  Brenda Zuk                      F51 1:19:52.6  5:20/km 
                                          2.  Michael Tuck                    M18 1:29:53.7  6:00/km 

   72     2:53:01.6 2:46:22.1  5:33 R9525 Shar Wars                                 Hamilton                    19/50   Mix-Open     58:48  1:30:45  1:56:50  

                                          1.  Sharlene                        F38 1:30:44.5  6:03/km 
                                          2.  Morgan                          M39 1:15:37.6  5:03/km 

   73     2:53:02.4 2:48:08.0  5:37 R9493 S & M                                     Niagara Falls               18/93   F-Open       58:55  1:25:56  1:53:15  

                                          1.  Stephanie MacMillan             F31 1:25:55.1  5:44/km 
                                          2.  Manuela Keeler                  F32 1:22:12.9  5:29/km 

   74     2:53:29.0 2:46:37.5  5:34 R9323 Sortilege                                 Toronto                     20/50   Mix-Open     56:54  1:24:00  1:51:43  

                                          1.  Ryan Couvrette                  M35 1:23:59.2  5:36/km 
                                          2.  Christina Vandoremalen          F35 1:22:38.4  5:31/km 

   75     2:53:35.3 2:51:01.9  5:43 R9522 Chili Heat                                Port Dover                  21/50   Mix-Open     55:30  1:26:21  1:54:28  

                                          1.  Shawn MacKenzie                 M53 1:26:20.4  5:46/km 
                                          2.  Sandra Da Silva                 F33 1:24:41.5  5:39/km 

   76     2:53:59.8 2:51:28.9  5:43 R9558 Age Between Beauties                      London                      22/50   Mix-Open     54:58  1:25:54  1:54:06  

                                          1.  Dick Wales                      F40 1:25:53.3  5:44/km 
                                          2.  Deb Wales                       M65 1:25:35.7  5:43/km 

   77     2:54:04.9 2:49:49.7  5:40 R9393 NSR 1                                     Simcoe                      23/50   Mix-Open            1:28:10  1:54:40  

                                          1.  Sandi Miller                    F50 1:28:10.0  5:53/km 
                                          2.  Jeff Causyn                     M50 1:21:39.8  5:27/km 

   78     2:54:20.4 2:54:20.4  5:49 R9496 Chicked                                   London                       8/28   F-Master   1:05:28  1:38:11  2:03:08  

                                          1.  Ali Meuse                       F46 1:38:10.7  6:33/km 
                                          2.  Carolyn Clark                   F49 1:16:09.7  5:05/km 

   79     2:54:38.3 2:52:05.8  5:45 R9545 Call me a Cab                             Hamilton                     2/4    F-Corp       51:17  1:19:29  1:49:39  

                                          1.  Robyn Defresne                  F36 1:19:28.2  5:18/km 
                                          2.  Tammy Oommen                    F35 1:32:37.6  6:11/km 

   80     2:54:48.3 2:47:45.4  5:36 R9416 One Love                                  Hamilton                    16/24   M-Open     1:04:14  1:37:39  2:00:20  

                                          1.  Chris Galeazza                  M37 1:37:38.8  6:31/km 
                                          2.  Robert Welsh                    M37 1:10:06.7  4:41/km 

   81     2:55:29.0 2:49:37.8  5:40 R9359 Care and Em                               Toronto                     19/93   F-Open       58:28  1:27:19  1:54:12  

                                          1.  Emma Cassidy                    F26 1:27:18.7  5:50/km 
                                          2.  Caroline Somers                 F31 1:22:19.1  5:30/km 

   82     2:55:36.8 2:53:35.4  5:48 R9469 Don't Blink                               Grimsby                     24/50   Mix-Open     47:32  1:14:11  1:45:23  

                                          1.  John White                      M48 1:14:10.5  4:57/km 
                                          2.  Cathy MacKenzie Hoffer          F43 1:39:24.9  6:38/km 

   83     2:56:08.3 2:51:53.4  5:44 R9453 2Mommy-o's                                Kitchener                   20/93   F-Open     1:00:29  1:31:30  1:57:41  

                                          1.  Andrea Miller                   F33 1:31:29.8  6:06/km 
                                          2.  Michelle Hehn                   F44 1:20:23.6  5:22/km 

   84     2:57:16.8 2:50:02.2  5:41 R9307 DC Racing                                 Oakville                     9/28   F-Master     50:27  1:16:17  1:45:13  

                                          1.  Debbie Campbell                 F51 1:16:16.7  5:06/km 
                                          2.  Nat Guimond                     F45 1:33:45.5  6:16/km 

   85     2:57:46.8 2:52:06.5  5:45 R9537 31 Foxtrot                                Toronto                      3/4    M-Corp       49:49  1:16:50  1:45:00  

                                          1.  Mike Hunchak                    M43 1:16:49.1  5:08/km 
                                          2.  Lars Hauser                     M44 1:35:17.4  6:22/km 

   86     2:58:12.1 2:53:03.7  5:47 R9432 Huff and Puff                             Mississauga                 21/93   F-Open       58:32  1:26:28  1:54:08  

                                          1.  Natalie Wilby                   F41 1:26:27.5  5:46/km 
                                          2.  Terri Ritter                    F41 1:26:36.3  5:47/km 

   87     2:58:45.2 2:54:08.6  5:49 R9473 Shura                                     Toronto                     25/50   Mix-Open     52:33  1:21:56  1:50:58  

                                          1.  Stan                            M53 1:21:55.4  5:28/km 
                                          2.  Irina                           F54 1:32:13.2  6:09/km 

   88     2:59:32.0 2:55:55.9  5:52 R9513 Team GB                                   Markham                      6/18   Mix-Master 1:01:45  1:32:11  1:59:39  

                                          1.  Michelle Girard                 F45 1:32:10.4  6:09/km 
                                          2.  Jim Burkholder                  M53 1:23:45.5  5:36/km 

   89     2:59:36.0 2:56:30.2  5:53 R9444 Samsquanchs                               Toronto                     22/93   F-Open     1:02:12  1:30:00  1:58:26  

                                          1.  Shannon Coles                   F30 1:29:59.4  6:00/km 
                                          2.  Morgan Gadsby                   F31 1:26:30.8  5:47/km 

   90     3:00:13.4 2:56:06.7  5:53 R9492 Team Cheetah                              Mildmay                     23/93   F-Open              1:28:27  1:56:53  

                                          1.  Beth Fischer                    F49 1:28:26.3  5:54/km 
                                          2.  Laura Detzler                   F26 1:27:40.4  5:51/km 

   91     3:00:23.9 2:59:18.9  5:59 R9330 Live Well Naturally                       Stoney Creek                17/24   M-Open       55:17  1:22:28  1:53:41  

                                          1.  Tim Begin                       M32 1:22:27.9  5:30/km 
                                          2.  Michael Frosina                 M32 1:36:51.0  6:28/km 

   92     3:00:24.9 2:55:32.6  5:52 R9540 Canada Get Fit 2                          Oakville                     4/4    M-Corp     1:04:43  1:40:21  2:05:00  

                                          1.  Greg Speakman                   M45 1:40:20.6  6:42/km 
                                          2.  David Patrick                   M   1:15:12.0  5:01/km 

   93     3:00:42.4 2:57:36.8  5:56 R9460 Team Old Mill                             Toronto                     26/50   Mix-Open            1:33:12  2:00:17  

                                          1.  Catherine Santos                F31 1:33:11.9  6:13/km 
                                          2.  Fei Fei Thorton                 F36 1:24:24.9  5:38/km 

   94     3:00:54.0 2:57:29.6  5:55 R9550 FCT Finishers                             Oakvilee                     5/7    Mix-Corp            1:31:36  2:00:32  

                                          1.  Wendy Rinella                   F46 1:31:36.0  6:07/km 
                                          2.  John Tracy                      M47 1:25:53.6  5:44/km 

   95     3:01:01.5 3:01:01.5  6:03 R9498 Blade runner(s)                           Georgetown                   3/6    M-Master            1:29:52  2:00:15  

                                          1.  David Kirkland                  M56 1:29:51.6  6:00/km 
                                          2.  Niel Robshaw                    M49 1:31:09.9  6:05/km 

   96     3:01:12.4 2:58:10.2  5:57 R9395 Finish Lions                              St Catharines               27/50   Mix-Open   1:06:15  1:44:33  2:09:19  

                                          1.  Dustin Nelissen                 M33 1:44:32.3  6:59/km 
                                          2.  Amber Niles                     F24 1:13:37.9  4:55/km 

   97     3:01:28.4 2:59:20.5  5:59 R9468 Holme Dawgs                               Bridgenorth                 24/93   F-Open     1:07:13  1:39:34  2:05:58  

                                          1.  Carol Holme-Killingbeck         F51 1:39:33.7  6:39/km 
                                          2.  Lynne Holme                     F37 1:19:46.8  5:20/km 

   98     3:01:35.0 2:57:07.1  5:55 R9354 Double Dutch                              Seguin                      25/93   F-Open     1:00:42  1:28:57  1:59:04  

                                          1.  Carol Poole                     F39 1:28:57.0  5:56/km 
                                          2.  Bernice Anderson                F41 1:28:10.1  5:53/km 

   99     3:01:35.1 2:57:07.0  5:55 R9355 Snow Queens                               McDougall                   26/93   F-Open     1:00:45  1:28:56  1:59:04  

                                          1.  Kathleen McGill                 F45 1:28:55.6  5:56/km 
                                          2.  Stephanie Van Gilst             F38 1:28:11.5  5:53/km 

  100     3:02:02.4 2:59:04.7  5:59 R9526 Stockall Sistas                           Burlington                  27/93   F-Open       54:38  1:23:30  1:53:22  

                                          1.  Stephanie Cutaia                F42 1:23:29.8  5:34/km 
                                          2.  Allison Van Straaten            F36 1:35:34.9  6:23/km 

  101     3:02:04.8 2:56:46.1  5:54 R9364 Team Schwenger                            Burlington                   6/7    Mix-Corp     58:24  1:25:24  1:54:55  

                                          1.  Mike Schwenger                  M33 1:25:23.5  5:42/km 
                                          2.  Lois Schwenger                  F30 1:31:22.6  6:06/km 

  102     3:02:45.7 2:57:48.6  5:56 R9326 2 Queens 0 Jack-Asses                     Dundas                      10/28   F-Master     59:24  1:29:00  1:56:48  

                                          1.  Joyce Savoie                    F52 1:28:59.1  5:56/km 
                                          2.  Karen Campbell                  F49 1:28:49.5  5:56/km 

  103     3:04:43.8 3:01:10.4  6:03 R9428 2 Chugg'n Chicks                          Owen Sound                  28/93   F-Open     1:01:06  1:31:31  2:01:28  

                                          1.  Shaughnessy                     F39 1:31:30.2  6:07/km 
                                          2.  Patrick                         F35 1:29:40.2  5:59/km 

  104     3:04:54.5 3:01:11.0  6:03 R9335 Babes on the Run                          Caledonia                   29/93   F-Open       54:32  1:21:59  1:53:43  

                                          1.  Magda Buist                     F33 1:21:58.6  5:28/km 
                                          2.  Lindsay King                    F28 1:39:12.4  6:37/km 

  105     3:05:00.1 3:03:47.4  6:08 R9532 Helly                                     Oakville                    30/93   F-Open     1:06:17  1:42:37  2:08:56  

                                          1.  Ashleigh Woodward               F31 1:42:36.4  6:51/km 
                                          2.  Shelley Stedman                 F31 1:21:11.0  5:25/km 

  106     3:05:12.6 3:01:14.7  6:03 R9370 Buns on the Run                           Mississauga                 31/93   F-Open     1:02:23  1:32:28  2:01:43  

                                          1.  chantalle cronin                F23 1:32:27.9  6:10/km 
                                          2.  Sarah Warcholak                 F23 1:28:46.8  5:56/km 

  107     3:07:05.0 3:02:50.5  6:06 R9421 What Were We Thinking                     Ancaster                    32/93   F-Open     1:00:44  1:31:26  2:01:05  

                                          1.  Sarah Ledwidge                  F37 1:31:25.5  6:06/km 
                                          2.  Kathy Gilmour                   F38 1:31:25.0  6:06/km 

  108     3:07:08.1 3:02:57.7  6:06 R9327 Jessica Vincent, Colm O'Boyle             Mississauga                 28/50   Mix-Open   1:07:13  1:45:28  2:11:01  

                                          1.  Jessica Vincent                 F32 1:45:27.4  7:02/km 
                                          2.  Colm O'Boyle                    M25 1:17:30.3  5:11/km 

  109     3:07:10.1 3:02:10.4  6:05 R9448 Les Belles Dames Sans Merci               Kingston                    11/28   F-Master   1:00:03  1:29:05  2:00:01  

                                          1.  Mary J. Dickenson               F50 1:29:04.5  5:57/km 
                                          2.  Janet X. Wilkinson              F48 1:33:05.9  6:13/km 

  110     3:08:18.2 3:06:26.4  6:13 R9548 The Maychaks                              Hamilton                    29/50   Mix-Open   1:03:01  1:34:42  2:08:34  

                                          1.  Greg Maychak                    M52 1:34:41.9  6:19/km 
                                          2.  Lisa Maychak                    F43 1:31:44.6  6:07/km 

  111     3:08:27.6 3:02:25.8  6:05 R9417 Lorrie and MA                             Orono                       33/93   F-Open              1:30:35  2:00:49  

                                          1.  Mary Anne Slemon                F57 1:30:34.9  6:03/km 
                                          2.  Lorrie Rachon                   F50 1:31:50.9  6:08/km 

  112     3:08:31.3 3:03:49.7  6:08 R9434 Blue Eyed Sheiks                          Fort Saskatchewa             7/18   Mix-Master 1:04:44  1:38:05  2:06:42  

                                          1.  Bruce Webster                   M56 1:38:04.2  6:33/km 
                                          2.  Cindy Pearn                     F51 1:25:45.5  5:44/km 

  113     3:08:41.5 3:05:24.7  6:11 R9360 Footers Force Field                       Dundas                       8/18   Mix-Master          1:32:47  2:02:58  

                                          1.  Robert Foot                     M67 1:32:46.4  6:12/km 
                                          2.  Lynda Foot                      F64 1:32:38.3  6:11/km 

  114     3:08:47.7 3:06:26.1  6:13 R9365 Monick1                                   Newmarket                   30/50   Mix-Open   1:08:11  1:42:50  2:12:00  

                                          1.  Becky Yan                       F36 1:42:49.6  6:52/km 
                                          2.  Paul Steffesen                  M55 1:23:36.5  5:35/km 

  115     3:09:18.0 3:05:15.0  6:11 R9445 too fast mom's                            Courtland                   34/93   F-Open     1:05:26  1:38:10  2:05:29  

                                          1.  Helen Evens                     F44 1:38:09.3  6:33/km 
                                          2.  Yvonne Lippert                  F54 1:27:05.8  5:49/km 

  116     3:09:42.6 3:06:50.7  6:14 R9546 The Overunders                            Hamilton                    31/50   Mix-Open   1:01:25  1:34:27  2:04:29  

                                          1.  Carol Sharland                  F29 1:34:26.2  6:18/km 
                                          2.  Chris Sharland                  M38 1:32:24.5  6:10/km 

  117     3:10:14.8 3:09:01.4  6:19 R9457 Spicy Mama                                Oakville                    35/93   F-Open     1:11:01  1:52:00  2:16:58  

                                          1.  Diane Cauvier                   F49 1:52:00.0  7:28/km 
                                          2.  Sylvie Allard                   F45 1:17:01.4  5:09/km 

  118     3:10:15.1 3:05:21.3  6:11 R9539 Canada Get Fit 1                          Oakville                     7/7    Mix-Corp   1:00:10  1:30:22  2:00:02  

                                          1.  Gary Comerfard                  M63 1:30:21.8  6:02/km 
                                          2.  Annette MacKinnon               F   1:34:59.5  6:20/km 

  119     3:10:54.9 3:04:07.0  6:09 R9418 Billy and the Jets                        Mount Albert                 9/18   Mix-Master 1:02:38  1:35:05  2:03:36  

                                          1.  Sue Fryer Keene                 F53 1:35:04.1  6:21/km 
                                          2.  Bill Frisque                    M63 1:29:02.9  5:57/km 

  120     3:11:06.0 3:11:06.0  6:23 R9515 Chasing Ashphalt                          Simcoe                      36/93   F-Open     1:09:27  1:40:17  2:10:21  

                                          1.  Ann Brunner                     F54 1:40:16.1  6:42/km 
                                          2.  Lara Sawaya-Norman              F34 1:30:49.9  6:04/km 

  121     3:11:47.5 3:05:24.5  6:11 R9497 Thing 1 and Thing 2                       Georgetown                  12/28   F-Master   1:06:05  1:40:38  2:08:23  

                                          1.  Kim Hanna                       F56 1:40:38.0  6:43/km 
                                          2.  Linda Netherton                 F49 1:24:46.6  5:40/km 

  122     3:12:00.1 3:06:05.9  6:13 R9346 6 chick's                                 Oakville                    37/93   F-Open       59:40  1:31:25  2:02:34  

                                          1.  Elizabeth Harding               F   1:31:24.4  6:06/km 
                                          2.  Peggy Benton                    F   1:34:41.5  6:19/km 

  123     3:12:02.8 3:06:59.6  6:14 R9514 Team Thunder Thighs                       Mississauga                 38/93   F-Open       58:40  1:23:22  1:57:34  

                                          1.  Amie Enns                       F25 1:23:21.7  5:34/km 
                                          2.  Lisa Blenkhorn                  F24 1:43:38.0  6:55/km 

  124     3:13:16.4 3:08:41.4  6:18 R9486 sister act                                Hamilton                    13/28   F-Master   1:02:27  1:37:35  2:08:08  

                                          1.  Cheryl Camillo                  F55 1:37:34.5  6:31/km 
                                          2.  Deborah  Fowler                 F53 1:31:06.9  6:05/km 

  125     3:13:22.7 3:13:22.7  6:27 R9472 Nik's Chicks 2                            Oakville                    32/50   Mix-Open   1:04:05  1:33:06  2:07:23  

                                          1.  Carol MacCallum                 F38 1:33:05.5  6:13/km 
                                          2.  Brogan McLaughlin               M13 1:40:17.2  6:42/km 

  126     3:13:22.8 3:06:10.3  6:13 R9467 Nik's Chicks 3                            Oakville                    39/93   F-Open              1:27:14  2:00:10  

                                          1.  Niki McLaughlin                 F43 1:27:13.1  5:49/km 
                                          2.  Susan Halliday                   44 1:38:57.2  6:36/km 

  127     3:13:33.9 3:09:22.6  6:19 R9485 Happy Trotting Run-a-Lotting Elves        Mississauga                 40/93   F-Open     1:01:15  1:30:00  2:02:33  

                                          1.  Samantha Hartlen                 25 1:29:59.5  6:00/km 
                                          2.  Rachel Berdan                    29 1:39:23.1  6:38/km 

  128     3:14:21.4 3:07:58.7  6:16 R9435 The Ultimate Duo                          Toronto                     41/93   F-Open     1:03:51  1:38:52  2:07:33  

                                          1.  Wendi Araujo                    F42 1:38:51.6  6:36/km 
                                          2.  Helen Harper                    F33 1:29:07.2  5:57/km 

  129     3:14:53.7 3:10:58.4  6:22 R9312 Dashing Divas                             Markham                     42/93   F-Open     1:02:28  1:35:02  2:07:00  

                                          1.  Winnie Sinn                     F46 1:35:01.9  6:21/km 
                                          2.  Belinda Hyndman                 F39 1:35:56.5  6:24/km 

  130     3:14:57.0 3:07:44.7  6:16 R9319 Tabatha & Suzanne                         Oakville                    43/93   F-Open     1:07:29  1:42:49  2:10:05  

                                          1.  Tabatha Donoghue                F38 1:42:48.9  6:52/km 
                                          2.  Suzanne Murison                 F39 1:24:55.8  5:40/km 

  131     3:15:02.2 3:07:56.4  6:16 R9512 You Look Like I Need A Drink              Toronto                     44/93   F-Open     1:03:31  1:35:59  2:06:24  

                                          1.  Megan Howatt                    F30 1:35:58.4  6:24/km 
                                          2.  Clare Crummey                   F31 1:31:58.1  6:08/km 

  132     3:15:13.7 3:08:38.9  6:18 R9332 Run When Chased                           Binbrook                    33/50   Mix-Open   1:01:39  1:37:33           

                                          1.  Anton Osfolk                    M35 1:37:32.6  6:31/km 
                                          2.  Adrienne Osfolk                 F34 1:31:06.3  6:05/km 

  133     3:16:55.0 3:11:17.2  6:23 R9495 AMA - Masters                             Mississauga                  4/6    M-Master   1:10:36  1:45:19  2:13:58  

                                          1.  Anthony D'Souza                 M47 1:45:18.6  7:02/km 
                                          2.  Trevor Gimbel                   M42 1:25:58.6  5:44/km 

  134     3:17:24.0 3:12:28.4  6:25 R9527 Thelma and Louise                         Waterdown                   45/93   F-Open     1:04:43  1:43:18  2:12:02  

                                          1.  Grace Armstrong                 F55 1:43:17.4  6:54/km 
                                          2.  Cindy Mattie                    F50 1:29:11.1  5:57/km 

  135     3:17:25.5 3:14:08.1  6:29 R9379 Jer & Gin                                 Kingston                    46/93   F-Open     1:01:38  1:30:40  2:04:26  

                                          1.  Carol Gall                      F51 1:30:39.8  6:03/km 
                                          2.  Virginia Wilson                 F28 1:43:28.3  6:54/km 

  136     3:17:42.8 3:11:20.4  6:23 R9440 Extreme Feats of Athleticism              Stratford                   47/93   F-Open     1:05:09  1:39:53  2:10:26  

                                          1.  Haley DiDiomete                 F22 1:39:53.0  6:40/km 
                                          2.  Michaila Aitcheson              F22 1:31:27.4  6:06/km 

  137     3:18:03.1 3:13:59.3  6:28 R9381 H & M                                     Burlington                  48/93   F-Open     1:03:09  1:37:11  2:08:25  

                                          1.  marlene harm                    F47 1:37:10.5  6:29/km 
                                          2.  helen ross                      F53 1:36:48.8  6:28/km 

  138     3:18:15.6 3:18:15.6  6:37 R9508 RMG                                       Peterborough                10/18   Mix-Master 1:17:42  1:55:08  2:25:12  

                                          1.  Fiona                           F50 1:55:07.1  7:41/km 
                                          2.  Steve                           M59 1:23:08.6  5:33/km 

  139     3:18:24.8 3:18:24.8  6:37 R9341 Nik's Chicks 5                            Oakville                    14/28   F-Master   1:11:18  1:44:25  2:15:18  

                                          1.  Jennifer Wong-Rayner            F46 1:44:24.5  6:58/km 
                                          2.  Christina Hueniken Blundell     F44 1:34:00.3  6:17/km 

  140     3:18:33.8 3:11:23.6  6:23 R9322 Clefty & PMan                             Oakville                    18/24   M-Open     1:00:48  1:33:34  2:05:26  

                                          1.  Ian Turkstra                    M30 1:33:33.7  6:15/km 
                                          2.  Paul Turkstra                   M36 1:37:49.9  6:32/km 

  141     3:18:43.8 3:12:21.4  6:25 R9349 Team JJ                                   Stratfford                  49/93   F-Open     1:05:18  1:39:53  2:10:26  

                                          1.  Joan Aitcheson                  F49 1:39:52.5  6:40/km 
                                          2.  Julie Gonser                    F51 1:32:28.9  6:10/km 

  142     3:19:22.3 3:14:41.1  6:30 R9433 Gorilla Gorilla                           Hamilton                     5/6    M-Master   1:04:44  1:40:39  2:10:07  

                                          1.  Richard Webster                 M53 1:40:38.1  6:43/km 
                                          2.  David Webster                   M49 1:34:03.0  6:17/km 

  143     3:19:23.2 3:15:14.4  6:31 R9442 Sexy Sixties                              North Bay                   15/28   F-Master   1:04:25  1:39:22  2:11:09  

                                          1.  Nancy Jacko                     F60 1:39:21.9  6:38/km 
                                          2.  Daphne Lovegrove                F67 1:35:52.5  6:24/km 

  144     3:20:14.2 3:13:52.0  6:28 R9350 Jeananc                                   Stratford                   50/93   F-Open     1:05:18  1:39:53  2:10:29  

                                          1.  Edda Lang                       F53 1:39:52.8  6:40/km 
                                          2.  Nancy Rheaume                   F55 1:33:59.2  6:16/km 

  145     3:20:18.2 3:13:17.0  6:27 R9321 Renegades                                 Guelph                      11/18   Mix-Master 1:04:41  1:39:12  2:09:33  

                                          1.  Art Bastell                     M51 1:39:11.5  6:37/km 
                                          2.  Laura Fontaine                  F40 1:34:05.6  6:17/km 

  146     3:20:30.2 3:14:35.2  6:30 R9438 Maniacs 1                                 Newtonville                 19/24   M-Open     1:01:59  1:34:50  2:06:51  

                                          1.  Steve Lawrence                  M49 1:34:49.4  6:20/km 
                                          2.  Rob Farrell                     M48 1:39:45.9  6:40/km 

  147     3:20:45.8 3:15:51.8  6:32 R9500 Twice Related                             Thorold                     51/93   F-Open     1:05:48  1:40:26  2:14:41  

                                          1.  Melissa Fusarelli               F29 1:40:26.0  6:42/km 
                                          2.  Crissy Bowman                   F34 1:35:25.8  6:22/km 

  148     3:20:54.6 3:13:45.7  6:28 R9480 hogeveen                                  Mississauga                 34/50   Mix-Open     58:46  1:30:54  2:02:27  

                                          1.  Louise Jefferson                F51 1:30:53.1  6:04/km 
                                          2.  Patrick hogeveen                M14 1:42:52.6  6:52/km 

  149     3:21:33.5 3:17:22.3  6:35 R9484 The Road Runners                          Brantford                   52/93   F-Open     1:04:32  1:37:43  2:09:52  

                                          1.  Valerie Kilgour                 F32 1:37:43.0  6:31/km 
                                          2.  Linda Cook                      F54 1:39:39.3  6:39/km 

  150     3:22:30.2 3:17:42.4  6:36 R9377 MarKar                                    Sarnia                      53/93   F-Open     1:15:13  1:55:34  2:23:42  

                                          1.  Martha Carey                    F49 1:55:33.4  7:43/km 
                                          2.  Kara Lammers                    F35 1:22:09.0  5:29/km 

  151     3:22:39.9 3:20:18.0  6:41 R9366 Monic2k                                   Newmarket                   16/28   F-Master   1:08:11  1:42:12  2:14:02  

                                          1.  Irene Philp                     F48 1:42:11.3  6:49/km 
                                          2.  Stephanie Marston               F47 1:38:06.8  6:33/km 

  152     3:22:43.0 3:15:11.9  6:31 R9462 Barely Breathing                          Stouffville                 54/93   F-Open     1:08:17  1:42:58  2:13:21  

                                          1.  Shawna Funston                  F36 1:42:57.3  6:52/km 
                                          2.  Janice Huggins                  F37 1:32:14.6  6:09/km 

  153     3:22:43.3 3:15:11.7  6:31 R9463 Sleep deprived                            Stouffville                 55/93   F-Open     1:08:27  1:42:57  2:13:21  

                                          1.  Carmen Volpe                    F38 1:42:56.7  6:52/km 
                                          2.  Stacie Christie                 F36 1:32:15.1  6:09/km 

  154     3:22:49.2 3:15:41.3  6:32 R9397 Old Friends                               Beaconsfield                 6/6    M-Master   1:04:27  1:38:39  2:10:52  

                                          1.  Doug Grennan                    M50 1:38:38.2  6:35/km 
                                          2.  Tom Ireland                     M52 1:37:03.2  6:29/km 

  155     3:22:51.8 3:17:17.7  6:35 R9530 hathaways                                 Hamilton                    35/50   Mix-Open   1:04:02  1:41:24  2:13:09  

                                          1.  chris hathaway                  M51 1:41:23.8  6:46/km 
                                          2.  niki hathaway                   F21 1:35:53.9  6:24/km 

  156     3:23:06.1 3:17:53.1  6:36 R9324 Pink Pavement Pounders                    Sarnia                      17/28   F-Master            1:30:15  2:06:05  

                                          1.  Michele Bernardi                F52 1:30:14.6  6:01/km 
                                          2.  Monica Gillis                   F47 1:47:38.5  7:11/km 

  157     3:23:25.2 3:17:24.2  6:35 R9316 Scrambled Legz                            Kitchener                   56/93   F-Open     1:09:08  1:48:25  2:18:10  

                                          1.  Sally Sarachman                 F27 1:48:24.7  7:14/km 
                                          2.  Erin Wendt                      F   1:28:59.5  5:56/km 

  158     3:23:58.0 3:18:25.1  6:37 R9533 The Tortoise and the Hair                 Keswick                     57/93   F-Open     1:00:21  1:38:09  2:08:42  

                                          1.  Sheila Clement                  F49 1:38:08.9  6:33/km 
                                          2.  Melissa Pauloni                 F19 1:40:16.2  6:42/km 

  159     3:24:09.3 3:24:09.3  6:49 R9511 Run GKC                                   Peterborough                36/50   Mix-Open   1:17:42  1:55:07  2:25:13  

                                          1.  Kelly Clark                     F48 1:55:06.9  7:41/km 
                                          2.  Gary Clark                      M49 1:29:02.4  5:57/km 

  160     3:24:10.4 3:19:23.2  6:39 R9519 Red Rover                                 Burlington                  58/93   F-Open     1:14:32  1:53:43  2:21:11  

                                          1.  Sandy Reynolds                  F54 1:53:42.5  7:35/km 
                                          2.  Brittany Lind                   F24 1:25:40.7  5:43/km 

  161     3:24:14.2 3:18:19.4  6:37 R9479 Courtice Maniacs                          Courtice                    37/50   Mix-Open   1:01:59  1:34:09  2:07:04  

                                          1.  Lynn Haslam                     F42 1:34:08.7  6:17/km 
                                          2.  Gerald Taylor                   M70 1:44:10.7  6:57/km 

  162     3:24:59.4 3:19:31.0  6:40 R9358 canam                                     Brampton                    38/50   Mix-Open     59:54  1:29:29  2:06:12  

                                          1.  dwayne robertson                M46 1:29:28.9  5:58/km 
                                          2.  daryle mulrooney                F43 1:50:02.1  7:21/km 

  163     3:25:05.8 3:17:57.4  6:36 R9399 wind & fire                               London                      59/93   F-Open     1:04:58  1:40:48  2:12:41  

                                          1.  Carol Pierce                    F63 1:40:47.6  6:44/km 
                                          2.  MacKenzie Michalczuk            F17 1:37:09.8  6:29/km 

  164     3:25:14.9 3:19:51.2  6:40 R9315 RESPIRATORY RACERS                        London                      60/93   F-Open     1:04:42  1:40:03  2:14:18  

                                          1.  Belinda Lohnes-Gougoulias       F39 1:40:02.5  6:41/km 
                                          2.  JULIE BROWN                     F39 1:39:48.8  6:40/km 

  165     3:25:54.3 3:22:18.8  6:45 R9402 Victorious Secret                         Dundas                      61/93   F-Open     1:02:55  1:33:15  2:08:13  

                                          1.  Lisa Fallon                     F28 1:33:14.2  6:13/km 
                                          2.  Jane Savage                     F28 1:49:04.6  7:17/km 

  166     3:26:02.3 3:20:14.2  6:41 R9504 RNs Rule                                  St. Catharines              62/93   F-Open     1:03:17  1:37:21           

                                          1.  Michele Veenendaal              F44 1:37:21.0  6:30/km 
                                          2.  Jo Anne Shannon                 F56 1:42:53.2  6:52/km 

  167     3:26:35.0 3:20:01.3  6:41 R9524 Dundurn Dynamos                           Hamilton                    12/18   Mix-Master 1:03:18  1:36:27  2:07:53  

                                          1.  Crystal Armstrong               F48 1:36:26.2  6:26/km 
                                          2.  Bruce McLean                    M49 1:43:35.1  6:55/km 

  168     3:26:59.4 3:21:55.2  6:44 R9314 Funk Soul Brothers                        Woodstock                   20/24   M-Open     1:06:29  1:43:02  2:13:42  

                                          1.  George Waugh                    M47 1:43:01.2  6:53/km 
                                          2.  Lee Brett                       M36 1:38:54.0  6:36/km 

  169     3:26:59.5 3:21:55.2  6:44 R9380 Terrible Two's                            Woodstock                   63/93   F-Open     1:05:54  1:43:02  2:13:43  

                                          1.  Shannon Brett                   F   1:43:01.1  6:53/km 
                                          2.  Erica Mayfield                  F   1:38:54.2  6:36/km 

  170     3:27:21.9 3:22:50.1  6:46 R9409 The Raging Donnelly's                     Mississauga                 39/50   Mix-Open   1:15:08  1:57:33  2:23:14  

                                          1.  sherly vajda                    F44 1:57:32.3  7:51/km 
                                          2.  chris vajda                     M43 1:25:17.8  5:42/km 

  171     3:28:55.4 3:22:18.8  6:45 R9475 Buzzards and friends 1                    Lucan                       13/18   Mix-Master 1:07:13  1:47:34  2:21:47  

                                          1.  Carol Whiteford                 F61 1:47:33.2  7:11/km 
                                          2.  Arlen Curtis                    M66 1:34:45.6  6:20/km 

  172     3:29:58.4 3:26:03.2  6:53 R9311 Chicks With Kicks                         Brantford                   18/28   F-Master   1:11:03  1:49:06  2:20:12  

                                          1.  Joyce Minten                    F50 1:49:05.2  7:17/km 
                                          2.  Martine Fisler                  F56 1:36:58.1  6:28/km 

  173     3:30:15.2 3:26:07.0  6:53 R9470 Running Girls                             Kingston                    64/93   F-Open     1:10:30  1:45:40  2:19:06  

                                          1.  Melanie Strickland              F46 1:45:39.8  7:03/km 
                                          2.  Jan Dirksen                     F43 1:40:27.3  6:42/km 

  174     3:30:15.3 3:23:08.2  6:47 R9400 Sprinting Sisters                         Hamilton                    65/93   F-Open     1:04:00  1:37:12  2:12:37  

                                          1.  Erin Chaffe                     F38 1:37:12.0  6:29/km 
                                          2.  Penny Johnson                   F42 1:45:56.2  7:04/km 

  175     3:30:47.0 3:26:22.9  6:53 R9303 6 Chicks                                  Oakville                    19/28   F-Master   1:01:28  1:34:20  2:12:32  

                                          1.  Alison Thompson                 F50 1:34:19.3  6:18/km 
                                          2.  Cathy Metson                    F43 1:52:03.6  7:29/km 

  176     3:30:49.3 3:25:09.2  6:51 R9441 The Sweepers                              Hamilton                    14/18   Mix-Master 1:07:19  1:43:21  2:15:51  

                                          1.  Lori Risch                      W44 1:43:20.6  6:54/km 
                                          2.  Joseph Smith                    M52 1:41:48.6  6:48/km 

  177     3:31:21.2 3:27:24.0  6:55 R9325 Team Tanked                               Hannon                      66/93   F-Open     1:09:14  1:48:16  2:20:05  

                                          1.  Tracey Besser                   F38 1:48:15.5  7:14/km 
                                          2.  Meredith MacLean                F35 1:39:08.6  6:37/km 

  178     3:32:20.0 3:32:20.0  7:05 R9310 Rock & Roll                               Stratford                   15/18   Mix-Master 1:13:46                    

                                          1.  Mike Izma                       M61                /km 
                                          2.  M, deGroot                      F57                /km 

  179     3:33:10.9 3:27:13.7  6:55 R9503 Sporty Jewels                             Mississauga                  3/4    F-Corp     1:13:22  1:52:33  2:23:39  

                                          1.  Linda Wieler                    F41 1:52:32.4  7:31/km 
                                          2.  Denise Relke                    F51 1:34:41.3  6:19/km 

  180     3:33:34.5 3:27:33.6  6:56 R9407 Running For Whine..                       Newcastle                   67/93   F-Open     1:10:35  1:48:31  2:21:25  

                                          1.  jane turner                     F52 1:48:31.0  7:15/km 
                                          2.  lise johnson                    F48 1:39:02.6  6:37/km 

  181     3:33:49.9 3:29:29.4  6:59 R9403 Clydesdales Shuffle                       St. Catharines              16/18   Mix-Master 1:09:46  1:43:05  2:18:22  

                                          1.  Nancy                           F43 1:43:04.6  6:53/km 
                                          2.  Brian                           M44 1:46:24.8  7:06/km 

  182     3:33:56.0 3:29:03.4  6:59 R9541 Canada Get Fit 3                          Oakville                     4/4    F-Corp     1:02:38  1:38:43  2:12:14  

                                          1.  Andrea Buzza                    F48 1:38:42.4  6:35/km 
                                          2.  Judy Gibson                     F48 1:50:21.0  7:22/km 

  183     3:34:34.3 3:29:41.6  7:00 R9542 Canada Get Fit 4                          Oakville                    40/50   Mix-Open   1:09:30  1:46:25  2:19:00  

                                          1.  Shirley Speakman                M   1:46:24.5  7:06/km 
                                          2.  Bob Bonham                      F   1:43:17.1  6:54/km 

  184     3:35:31.3 3:31:26.5  7:03 R9336 LuLu's                                    Burlington                  20/28   F-Master   1:08:18  1:46:50  2:20:22  

                                          1.  Louise Urek                     F63 1:46:49.9  7:08/km 
                                          2.  Anne Luxon                      F64 1:44:36.7  6:59/km 

  185     3:35:31.3 3:31:26.0  7:03 R9507 The Bay Babes                             Grimsby                     68/93   F-Open     1:03:07  1:46:50  2:20:23  

                                          1.  Kim MacDonald                   F35 1:46:49.1  7:08/km 
                                          2.  Heather McClintock              F52 1:44:36.9  6:59/km 

  186     3:35:31.5 3:31:27.5  7:03 R9338 Road Runners                              Burlington                  21/28   F-Master   1:08:19  1:46:50  2:20:25  

                                          1.  Cheri Plaskon                   F67 1:46:49.7  7:08/km 
                                          2.  Lynda Lloyd                     F63 1:44:37.9  6:59/km 

  187     3:35:46.4 3:27:54.2  6:56 R9410 Meow Mix                                  Mississauga                 69/93   F-Open     1:18:43  2:00:04  2:28:29  

                                          1.  Pauline Lindsay                 F63 2:00:03.9  8:01/km 
                                          2.  Caren Donahoe                   F50 1:27:50.3  5:52/km 

  188     3:36:08.4 3:33:54.3  7:08 R9301 Leprechauns                               Baltimore                   22/28   F-Master   1:09:31  1:46:19  2:21:49  

                                          1.  Constance Semlitch              F57 1:46:19.0  7:06/km 
                                          2.  Elaine Cowling                  F43 1:47:35.4  7:11/km 

  189     3:37:05.3 3:32:16.7  7:05 R9424 Florence and the Machine                  Peterborough                23/28   F-Master   1:12:27  1:52:43  2:25:13  

                                          1.  Jean-Marie Hochu                F53 1:52:42.8  7:31/km 
                                          2.  Florence Abbott                 F58 1:39:33.9  6:39/km 

  190     3:37:14.2 3:32:32.5  7:06 R9505 north shore flash                         Port Dover                  24/28   F-Master   1:07:43  1:48:42  2:22:20  

                                          1.  Beth Berg                       F50 1:48:41.1  7:15/km 
                                          2.  Donna Francom                   F53 1:43:51.4  6:56/km 

  191     3:37:21.3 3:30:29.0  7:01 R9506 Grimsby Runners Dynamic Duo               Grimsby                     21/24   M-Open     1:02:08  1:34:48  2:11:03  

                                          1.  Adrian Peters                   M69 1:34:47.7  6:20/km 
                                          2.  Claude Pachan                   M50 1:55:41.4  7:43/km 

  192     3:37:42.8 3:32:29.6  7:05 R9446 FabulousFiftySomethingFemales             Sarnia                      70/93   F-Open     1:05:43  1:38:08  2:13:51  

                                          1.  Joanne Dunn                     F52 1:38:07.4  6:33/km 
                                          2.  Deb Keane                       F54 1:54:22.3  7:38/km 

  193     3:37:55.3 3:31:54.1  7:04 R9408 Running is Cheaper than Therapy           Newcastle                   71/93   F-Open     1:07:18  1:45:45  2:20:04  

                                          1.  Christine Tomasi                F52 1:45:44.5  7:03/km 
                                          2.  Angela Herd                     F43 1:46:09.6  7:05/km 

  194     3:39:30.4 3:34:26.6  7:09 R9357 Game On                                   Woodstock                   22/24   M-Open     1:21:39  2:04:56  2:33:01  

                                          1.  Ed Cook                         M56 2:04:55.4  8:20/km 
                                          2.  Ben Mayfield                     38 1:29:31.2  5:59/km 

  195     3:40:02.4 3:37:30.7  7:16 R9557 Runapalooza                               Dundas                      41/50   Mix-Open   1:15:51  1:56:31  2:29:10  

                                          1.  Rob Costa                       M38 1:56:30.8  7:47/km 
                                          2.  Leigh Costa                     F42 1:40:59.9  6:44/km 

  196     3:40:18.5 3:33:36.4  7:08 R9464 Binbrook Broads                           Binbrook                    72/93   F-Open     1:14:21  1:52:59  2:26:34  

                                          1.  Carol Douglas                   F49 1:52:58.9  7:32/km 
                                          2.  Lorna Stewart                   F49 1:40:37.6  6:43/km 

  197     3:40:18.7 3:33:37.0  7:08 R9427 R we crazie                               Hamilton                    42/50   Mix-Open   1:14:21  1:52:59  2:26:35  

                                          1.  Penny Fobler-Cressy             F45 1:52:58.9  7:32/km 
                                          2.  Daryl Horlick                   M48 1:40:38.1  6:43/km 

  198     3:40:31.9 3:37:01.1  7:15 R9363 Rick and Rick                             Kanata                      23/24   M-Open     1:00:21  1:31:56  2:11:52  

                                          1.  Richard Michaud                 M43 1:31:56.0  6:08/km 
                                          2.  Rick O'Shaughnessy              M40 2:05:05.1  8:21/km 

  199     3:40:33.3 3:36:27.6  7:13 R9313 RunnerSisters                             Kanata                      43/50   Mix-Open   1:26:32  2:12:24  2:39:42  

                                          1.  Melissa Hall                    F37 2:12:23.7  8:50/km 
                                          2.  Rebecca Hall                    F34 1:24:03.9  5:37/km 

  200     3:40:34.6 3:35:01.5  7:11 R9529 Age Before Beauty                         Toronto                     73/93   F-Open     1:12:04  1:47:39  2:20:34  

                                          1.  Sarah Doherty                   F23 1:47:39.0  7:11/km 
                                          2.  Karen Pauloni                   F45 1:47:22.5  7:10/km 

  201     3:40:54.7 3:36:25.7  7:13 R9481 S&M                                       North Bay                   74/93   F-Open     1:07:59  1:47:12  2:23:19  

                                          1.  Stephanie                       F35 1:47:11.4  7:09/km 
                                          2.  Michelle                        F36 1:49:14.4  7:17/km 

  202     3:42:48.6 3:36:02.3  7:13 R9521 Never walk up a hill                      Etobicoke                   75/93   F-Open     1:14:19  1:51:50  2:26:43  

                                          1.  Heather Steel                   F32 1:51:49.2  7:28/km 
                                          2.  Melodie Kramer                  F33 1:44:13.2  6:57/km 

  203     3:44:19.5 3:37:12.9  7:15 R9386 Turtles                                   Hamilton                    76/93   F-Open     1:09:09  1:44:54  2:22:35  

                                          1.  Huyen Trinh                     F35 1:44:53.4  7:00/km 
                                          2.  Gina Serra                      F41 1:52:19.5  7:30/km 

  204     3:44:33.7 3:39:58.0  7:20 R9368 RDR Mamas                                 Woodstock                   77/93   F-Open     1:01:05  1:32:04  2:10:31  

                                          1.  Sue Brocklebank                 F33 1:32:03.6  6:09/km 
                                          2.  Lisa Killoran Riley             F35 2:07:54.4  8:32/km 

  205     3:46:15.9 3:39:26.8  7:19 R9411 The Hammerhoods                           Hamilton                    24/24   M-Open     1:06:44  1:43:58  2:20:25  

                                          1.  Kevin Frank                     M56 1:43:57.4  6:56/km 
                                          2.  Wayne Krawchuk                  M56 1:55:29.4  7:42/km 

  206     3:46:16.2 3:39:26.0  7:19 R9375 The Hammerheads                           Hamilton                    44/50   Mix-Open   1:06:43  1:43:57  2:20:24  

                                          1.  Craig Ryan                      M59 1:43:56.3  6:56/km 
                                          2.  Norma Frankoff                  F54 1:55:29.7  7:42/km 

  207     3:46:52.4 3:43:39.0  7:28 R9437 Knot 101                                  Toronto                     78/93   F-Open     1:02:33  1:40:08  2:18:23  

                                          1.  Kirstie Allan-Golden            F47 1:40:07.2  6:41/km 
                                          2.  Brenda Santos                   F40 2:03:31.8  8:15/km 

  208     3:47:41.5 3:43:21.0  7:27 R9390 Doreen and Sandra                         St. Catharines              79/93   F-Open     1:09:46  1:43:06  2:20:51  

                                          1.  Doreen Simms                    F55 1:43:05.4  6:53/km 
                                          2.  Sandra Clark                    F50 2:00:15.7  8:02/km 

  209     3:48:54.9 3:42:18.3  7:25 R9476 Buzzards and friends 2                    St. Marys                   17/18   Mix-Master 1:07:13  1:47:34  2:22:56  

                                          1.  Paula Muxlow                    F55 1:47:33.5  7:11/km 
                                          2.  Robert Campbell                 M53 1:54:44.8  7:39/km 

  210     3:49:32.8 3:44:52.6  7:30 R9398 Run for your Life                         St Thomas                   80/93   F-Open     1:10:11  1:46:09  2:23:13  

                                          1.  Sarah Leason                    F34 1:46:08.8  7:05/km 
                                          2.  Sandra Brown                    F54 1:58:43.9  7:55/km 

  211     3:49:32.9 3:44:53.0  7:30 R9388 Geojac                                    St. Thomas                  81/93   F-Open     1:10:11  1:46:10  2:23:14  

                                          1.  Jackie Annett                   F50 1:46:09.2  7:05/km 
                                          2.  Georgina Blankenship            F47 1:58:43.8  7:55/km 

  212     3:50:07.5 3:50:07.5  7:41 R9305 Ol' Thor's All Stars                      Toronto                     45/50   Mix-Open            1:51:55  2:29:46  

                                          1.  Colin Sharp                     M32 1:51:54.2  7:28/km 
                                          2.  Ruth Sharp                      F60 1:58:13.3  7:53/km 

  213     3:51:47.1 3:40:55.7  7:22 R9337 SeasonsGreeting                           Georgetown                  25/28   F-Master   1:13:51  1:57:09  2:31:14  

                                          1.  Heather McPhail                 F46 1:57:08.8  7:49/km 
                                          2.  Jodi Holder                     F45 1:43:47.0  6:56/km 

  214     3:52:52.9 3:45:46.4  7:32 R9383 Team BuzNBro                              Toronto                     46/50   Mix-Open   1:05:26  1:44:48  2:22:10  

                                          1.  Cory Hedgeman                   M41 1:44:47.1  7:00/km 
                                          2.  Lisa Swing                      F41 2:00:59.3  8:04/km 

  215     3:54:51.6 3:49:47.0  7:40 R9353 SOLE SISTERS                              Woodstock                   82/93   F-Open     1:10:54  1:49:40  2:26:00  

                                          1.  RAMONA HALLS                     58 1:49:39.5  7:19/km 
                                          2.  WENDY WAUGH                      51 2:00:07.5  8:01/km 

  216     4:00:13.4 3:54:07.2  7:49 R9306 Go Girls                                  London                      26/28   F-Master   1:21:31  2:03:29  2:39:35  

                                          1.  Denise Beatty                   F63 2:03:28.2  8:14/km 
                                          2.  Sandy Pinney                    F56 1:50:39.0  7:23/km 

  217     4:00:13.4 3:54:07.9  7:49 R9361 greg and jo                               London                      47/50   Mix-Open   1:21:32  2:03:29           

                                          1.  joanne miklos den iseger        M66 2:03:28.8  8:14/km 
                                          2.  greg johnston                   F64 1:50:39.1  7:23/km 

  218     4:04:12.7 3:58:33.3  7:58 R9516 Fab Fifties                               Caledonia                   83/93   F-Open     1:16:10  1:57:16  2:37:00  

                                          1.  Cheryl Beemer                   F50 1:57:15.1  7:49/km 
                                          2.  Sylvia Looyenga                 F50 2:01:18.2  8:06/km 

  219     4:05:03.8 4:00:08.0  8:01 R9509 Built Ford Tough                          Shedden                     84/93   F-Open     1:07:58  1:47:49  2:29:01  

                                          1.  Susan G Ford                    F53 1:47:48.7  7:12/km 
                                          2.  Jenna                           F24 2:12:19.3  8:50/km 

  220     4:06:13.4 3:59:01.1  7:59 R9547 Spatula Runners                           Hamilton                    85/93   F-Open     1:12:19  1:48:38  2:28:59  

                                          1.  Alison Wright                   F30 1:48:37.2  7:15/km 
                                          2.  Lyndsey Lewis                   F33 2:10:23.9  8:42/km 

  221     4:08:27.8 4:03:50.5  8:08 R9449 A Little Faster and A Little Steadier     Toronto                     86/93   F-Open     1:33:38  2:25:05  2:57:21  

                                          1.  Rachel Harpley                  F26 2:25:04.7  9:41/km 
                                          2.  Sarah Sansom                    F26 1:38:45.8  6:36/km 

  222     4:10:59.3 4:03:35.2  8:08 R9348 Got the Runs                              Woodstock                   87/93   F-Open     1:31:10  2:22:37  2:54:41  

                                          1.  Brenda Hevenor                  F59 2:22:37.0  9:31/km 
                                          2.  Tina Szasz                      F44 1:40:58.2  6:44/km 

  223     4:11:37.5 4:05:54.2  8:12 R9387 Bump N Roll                               Owen Sound                  88/93   F-Open     1:19:56  2:03:32  2:44:01  

                                          1.  Ingrid Vanderploeg              F46 2:03:32.0  8:15/km 
                                          2.  Sharon Hayes                    F58 2:02:22.2  8:10/km 

  224     4:14:05.4 4:07:01.5  8:15 R9344 Running for C.O.N.E.S.                    Brantford                   89/93   F-Open     1:14:10  1:57:17  2:40:11  

                                          1.  Terri-lynn Jeavons              F37 1:57:17.0  7:50/km 
                                          2.  Shannon                         F45 2:09:44.5  8:39/km 

  225     4:15:56.0 4:10:26.2  8:21 R9451 Bowe/Keenan                               Hamilton                    27/28   F-Master   1:24:59  2:14:51  2:52:21  

                                          1.  Joanne Keenan                   F53 2:14:50.7  9:00/km 
                                          2.  Nancy Bowe                      F44 1:55:35.6  7:43/km 

  226     4:15:56.1 4:10:25.8  8:21 R9488 Bruck                                     Hamilton                    48/50   Mix-Open   1:25:01  2:14:51  2:52:21  

                                          1.  Beth Bruck                      F53 2:14:50.3  9:00/km 
                                          2.  Peter Urbanek                   M55 1:55:35.5  7:43/km 

  227     4:16:19.3 4:08:55.2  8:18 R9356 The Terrific T's                          Ingersoll                   90/93   F-Open     1:31:10  2:22:39  2:55:50  

                                          1.  Terri Foris                     F52 2:22:38.6  9:31/km 
                                          2.  Terri Wingrove                  F46 1:46:16.6  7:06/km 

  228     4:37:21.9 4:32:45.3  9:06 R9494 What You Do When You're 102               Toronto                     91/93   F-Open     1:21:52  2:10:18  2:54:11  

                                          1.  Jennifer Martin                 F41 2:10:17.8  8:42/km 
                                          2.  Lynda Watkins                   F61 2:22:27.6  9:30/km 

  229                               R9396 P2K                                       Kincardine                  18/18   Mix-Master   49:35  1:15:01           

                                          1.  Natalie Walden                  F48 1:15:00.6  5:01/km 
                                          2.  Peter Risteen                   M51                /km 

  230                               R9528 Run Like a Mother                         Hamilton                    92/93   F-Open     1:01:26  1:31:06           

                                          1.  Rebecca West                    F38 1:31:05.7  6:05/km 
                                          2.  LeeAnne Muller                  F46                /km 

  231                               R9385 I Am Crazy                                Oakville                    49/50   Mix-Open   1:02:58  1:35:05           

                                          1.  Allen Fung                      M33 1:35:04.5  6:21/km 
                                          2.  Megan Sim                       F29                /km 

  232                               R9447 Simovic                                   Stoney Creek                93/93   F-Open              1:38:04           

                                          1.  Milica Simovic                  F25 1:38:04.0  6:33/km 
                                          2.  Ana Simovic                     F18                /km 

  233                               R9523 Team Madix                                North Bay                   50/50   Mix-Open   1:15:59  2:01:08           

                                          1.  Jo-Ann Lathem                   F55 2:01:07.1  8:05/km 
                                          2.  Dennis Lathem                   M56                /km 

  234                               R9318 Fleet Feet                                Maple                       28/28   F-Master   1:23:39  2:03:54           

                                          1.  Jackie Lee Macchiusi            F43 2:03:53.7  8:16/km 
                                          2.  Ann Crawford                    F43                /km