Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994
2nd Annual Upper Canada Cup Elementary/Intermediate Cross Country Championships
October 22nd 2014
Memorial Park, Brockville
Grade 5 Boys 2.4 km-Teams Team Scoring - Fastest 4 Team Member's Times Count
1. 93 R. Tait Mackenzie ( 11:30.6 46:02.4)
============================================================
1 8 Donaldson, Jack 11:02.0 4 34 Giardino, Owen 11:47.6
2 18 McKay, Jayden 11:25.9 5 ( 54) Lee, Griffin 12:05.6
3 33 Powter, Gabe 11:46.9
2. 95 Lyn ( 11:17.7 45:10.8)
============================================================
1 2 White, Matthew 10:38.3 4 79 Jones, Mason 12:36.5
2 5 Hicks, Hayden 10:53.7 5 ( 80) Fraser, Camden 12:37.8
3 9 Dhanoa, Shan 11:02.3
3. 98 Russell Public Schl ( 11:27.6 45:50.3)
============================================================
1 10 Hill, Jacob 11:03.4 4 51 Houle, Evan 12:03.5
2 12 Sturgeon, Curtiss 11:06.7 5 ( 81) Wharton-Geary, Jack 12:40.2
3 25 Little, Clark 11:36.7
4. 136 Kemptville Ps ( 11:42.0 46:47.8)
============================================================
1 6 Miller, Owen 10:58.6 4 65 Mather, Aaron 12:19.6
2 21 Brown, Connor 11:32.0 5 ( 69) Musgrave, Tyler 12:24.0
3 44 Brien, Troy 11:57.6
5. 145 Lombardy ( 11:48.2 47:12.7)
============================================================
1 20 Spinelli, Mac 11:31.4 4 55 Onion, Robert 12:06.0
2 24 Empey, Sam 11:33.3 5 ( 77) Peters, Nik 12:34.6
3 46 Dopson, Blake 12:02.0
6. 146 Vanier ( 11:48.0 47:11.9)
============================================================
1 17 Nowlan, Rielly 11:24.8 4 70 Edgley, Josh 12:24.3
2 28 Formuziewich, Brayden 11:38.7 5 ( 90) Tyo, Owen 12:53.7
3 31 McFadden, Aiden 11:44.1
7. 155 Westminster ( 11:48.6 47:14.2)
============================================================
1 13 Heward, Carter 11:10.5 4 59 McAllister, Cooper 12:13.0
2 35 Smith, Liam 11:47.8 5 ( 95) Sayyid, Monis 13:00.0
3 48 Hoogwerth, Dyllen 12:02.9
8. 164 Queen Elizabeth ( 11:46.7 47:06.7)
============================================================
1 3 Benda, Max 10:45.4 4 67 Marr, Ben 12:21.2
2 32 Schmidt, Cole 11:45.1 5 (104) Boyce, Tate 13:16.3
3 62 Allen, Max 12:15.0
9. 166 Linklater ( 11:53.0 47:31.9)
============================================================
1 19 Seiffert, Alex 11:29.5 4 71 Pratt, Garrett 12:24.7
2 23 Loney, Hank 11:32.8 5 ( 87) Bawley, Carter 12:48.7
3 53 Styles, Ryan 12:04.9
10. 183 East Front ( 11:48.6 47:14.3)
============================================================
1 1 Nelson, Tanner 10:35.3 4 89 Laird, Aiden 12:52.3
2 11 Jodoin, Roenick 11:04.8 5 (113) Levere, Jaden 13:32.4
3 82 Latreille, Cameron 12:41.9
11. 200 Rkps ( 12:04.3 48:17.1)
============================================================
1 22 McLeod, Sean 11:32.6 4 84 Martell, Bradee 12:44.0
2 42 Haffner, Coby 11:55.7 5 ( 85) Belaton, Grady 12:44.7
3 52 Langille, Greg 12:04.8
12. 254 Laggan ( 12:19.8 49:19.1)
============================================================
1 38 Nystrom, Callum 11:51.5 4 97 David, Noah 13:00.8
2 58 McPherson, Rowan 12:12.5 5 (103) Smith, Cole 13:14.5
3 61 Heinzle, Matthew 12:14.3
13. 288 Maynard ( 12:30.3 50:00.9)
============================================================
1 27 Woloshin, Walter 11:37.1 4 100 Murray, Evan 13:06.6
2 73 Grootenboer, Jamie 12:26.6
3 88 Hildebrandt, Holden 12:50.6
14. 311 Meadowview ( 12:43.5 50:53.8)
============================================================
1 30 Fraser, Jonathon 11:39.9 4 114 Broomhead, Jacob 13:37.6
2 60 Walker, Lucas 12:13.6
3 107 Poelstra, Ethan 13:22.7
15. 319 Merrickville Ps ( 13:30.8 54:03.2)
============================================================
1 7 Huffman, Will 11:00.1 4 132 Assoun, Dalton 17:09.4
2 68 Tackaberry, Eric 12:21.8 5 (133) Maconnachie, Alex 17:12.6
3 112 Shaw, Ben 13:31.9
16. 338 Iroquois ( 12:46.8 51:07.2)
============================================================
1 63 Amlin, Hayden 12:17.0 4 106 Buter, Dryden 13:20.3
2 75 Verbruggen, Colin 12:30.7 5 (108) Ault, Ryley 13:25.7
3 94 Urquhart, Keaton 12:59.2
17. 346 Lsps ( 12:49.9 51:19.5)
============================================================
1 50 Patterson, Heath 12:03.1 4 105 Witteveen, Bryden 13:16.4
2 92 Nicholl, Liam 12:54.9 5 (117) Hanton, Haidyn 14:02.8
3 99 St. Germain, Ben 13:05.1
18. 395 Ties ( 13:31.6 54:06.4)
============================================================
1 57 Mitchell, Tyler 12:10.8 4 121 Brown, Buster 14:32.2
2 98 Warren, Adam 13:01.9
3 119 Foley, Drake 14:21.5
19. 420 Eamer's ( 15:08.3 1:00:33.0)
============================================================
1 36 Martel, Kason 11:48.8 4 131 Cameron, Caelen 16:56.2
2 123 Chaput, Michael 14:52.4
3 130 Hess, Kowen 16:55.6