Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994
2nd Annual Upper Canada Cup Elementary/Intermediate Cross Country Championships
October 22nd 2014
Memorial Park, Brockville
Grade 7 Girls 3.0 km-Teams Team Scoring - Fastest 4 Team Member's Times Count
1. 15 Thousand Islands Is ( 12:36.2 50:24.5)
============================================================
1 1 Bathurst, Reagan 12:23.5 4 9 Linton, Abby 13:07.4
2 2 Declaire, Nikita 12:26.4 5 ( 13) Jones, Abby 13:23.0
3 3 Dillon, Julia 12:27.2
2. 63 Seaway ( 13:30.1 54:00.1)
============================================================
1 4 Hummel, Morgan 12:47.7 4 31 Domanko, Dana 14:23.5
2 8 Jordan, Erika 13:02.4 5 ( 32) Hunter, Anu 14:23.7
3 20 Henderson, Anna 13:46.5
3. 111 Lombardy ( 14:19.8 57:18.9)
============================================================
1 14 Blair, Steffanie 13:31.4 4 52 Blair, Hillary 15:47.8
2 15 Harrison, Samantha 13:38.6
3 30 Dalgleish, Danika 14:21.1
4. 122 Russell High School ( 14:39.1 58:36.1)
============================================================
1 6 Buma, Amelie 12:57.1 4 77 Carvallo, Adelaine 18:03.3
2 16 Johnson, Adelle 13:39.7
3 23 Forde, Abbie-Rose 13:56.0
5. 139 Ris ( 14:41.9 58:47.3)
============================================================
1 25 Young, Sarah Lyn 14:12.5 4 45 French, Emily 15:12.2
2 29 Pyne, Jordan 14:19.2 5 ( 48) Smith, Olivia 15:19.4
3 40 Brown, Sarah Lyn 15:03.4
6. 143 Char-Lan ( 14:43.5 58:53.8)
============================================================
1 26 Corbet, Gillian 14:15.2 4 42 Laplante, Grace 15:05.9
2 34 French, Maise 14:28.1
3 41 O'Farrell, Avery 15:04.6
7. 181 Gdhs ( 15:59.4 1:03:57.3)
============================================================
1 17 Kinwan, Sadie 13:43.8 4 88 Labrosse, Chelsea 20:27.5
2 22 McPherson, Jayme 13:52.4 5 ( 89) Levert, Eliza 20:29.1
3 54 Marfurt, Melody 15:53.6
8. 194 Rdhs ( 15:26.7 1:01:46.7)
============================================================
1 28 Brain, Devin 14:18.3 4 62 Sova, Kiersten 16:12.6
2 44 Bule, Alyssa 15:09.1 5 ( 63) Grenier, Hayley 16:15.8
3 60 Morris, Valerie 16:06.7
9. 207 Tagwi Inter&sec ( 15:33.5 1:02:13.7)
============================================================
1 35 Woodside, Sierra 14:30.6 4 69 Mohmand, Sara 16:36.7
2 36 Quenville, Eva 14:35.6
3 67 Kline, Shir-El 16:30.8
10. 247 Slss ( 16:58.4 1:07:53.6)
============================================================
1 27 Brissard, Kelly 14:17.0 4 90 Burns, Phoebe 20:51.6
2 64 Hamilton, Makalya 16:16.3 5 ( 91) Besner, Jenn 20:54.8
3 66 Martel, Taylor 16:28.7
11. 253 North Dundas Distric ( 16:16.1 1:05:04.4)
============================================================
1 51 Puenter, Fabienne 15:35.1 4 71 Hallpenny, Delaney 16:39.6
2 61 McNaughton, Ella 16:10.2 5 ( 75) Bueley, Kendra 17:22.8
3 70 Sherrer, Kayla 16:39.5
12. 299 Adhs ( 18:22.8 1:13:31.1)
============================================================
1 50 Young, Falan 15:29.2 4 86 Isaacs, Jordan 19:57.8
2 78 MacLean, Emily 18:08.5 5 ( 95) Moffatt, Gage 22:01.0
3 85 Warner, Isla 19:55.6