Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994

                                         Toronto Yonge Street 10K

                                              April 13, 2014

                                               Toronto, ON


        Toronto Yonge Street 10K - Men's Teams Team Scoring - Fastest 5 Team Member's Times Count


  1. 2:54:28.4 Health & Performance                              (  34:53.7)
============================================================
       1    33:17.2  Delanghe, Sean                          5    36:04.8  Schmidt, Jordan               
       2    33:37.9  Brouillette, Robert                     6 (  37:26.3) Patrick, Mulherin             
       3    35:35.5  Hancock, Brendan              
       4    35:53.0  Ahmed, Ahmed                  

  2. 3:08:46.6 Longboat Roadrunners                              (  37:45.4)
============================================================
       1    33:06.9  Fraser, Iain                            7 (  40:17.3) Rawling, Jim                  
       2    38:32.5  Blondon, Nils                           8 (  42:43.7) Bailey, Richard               
       3    38:54.1  Turner, Daniel                          9 (  44:33.1) Bedley, Mike                  
       4    39:01.3  Newton, Chris                          10 (1:12:53.0) Scanlan, Eugene               
       5    39:11.8  Hanks, Robert                 
       6 (  39:45.5) Gallagher, Kevin              

  3. 3:17:11.4 Parkdale Roadrunners                              (  39:26.3)
============================================================
       1    37:38.4  Bach, Daniel                            8 (  43:04.1) Arias, Patrick                
       2    38:39.8  Andrews, Shaun                          9 (  43:46.9) Reeves, Nigel                 
       3    39:06.5  Krupica, Michael                       10 (  46:50.7) Hammell, Chris                
       4    40:51.9  Stach, Sukko                           11 (  47:34.7) McKay, Ronald                 
       5    40:54.8  Artemiw, Steven                        12 (  50:14.6) Labayen, Alexander            
       6 (  41:04.2) Rading, Jesse                          13 (  51:19.7) Kuchinsky, Richard            
       7 (  42:42.3) Graham, Gavin                 

  4. 3:44:58.0 Pacer                                             (  44:59.6)
============================================================
       1    39:56.4  Rowe, Troy                              6 (  53:21.9) Fracassi, Peter               
       2    42:15.2  Ng, Jason                               7 (  54:03.0) Mansfield, David              
       3    44:15.9  Sacco, John                             8 (  57:34.6) Jurkiewicz, Micheal           
       4    48:59.6  Hack, Ben                               9 (1:02:42.4) Ducker, Jim                   
       5    49:30.9  Barnie, Ian                   

  5. 3:47:09.9 Durham Robert Emmets Gfc                          (  45:26.0)
============================================================
       1    39:00.1  Buckley, Noel                           4    48:12.9  Mitchell, Aidan               
       2    43:42.1  Moley, Eddie                            5    50:11.7  Maguire, Darren               
       3    46:03.1  Farmer, Darren                

  6. 4:00:19.5 Ibuprorun                                         (  48:03.9)
============================================================
       1    39:18.2  Luu, Paul                               5    52:30.7  Li, Jerry                     
       2    46:44.4  Lu, Simon                               6 (  53:30.3) Li, Chenxiang                 
       3    50:41.2  Jia, Shi Jie                            7 (1:05:17.1) Yang, Phillip                 
       4    51:05.0  Kuang, Ningke                 

  7. 4:06:23.9 Runtime Errors                                    (  49:16.8)
============================================================
       1    45:38.3  Maggs, Andrew                           4    50:11.4  Chin, Gregory                 
       2    45:39.2  Van Stokkum, Brian                      5    59:11.4  Cook, Steve                   
       3    45:43.6  Woodward, David               

  8. 4:08:02.2 Lafarge Road Trackers                             (  49:36.5)
============================================================
       1    48:38.6  Sorce, Angelo                           8 (  53:12.3) Ross, Andrew                  
       2    48:45.6  Siemginowski, Mike                      9 (  54:22.9) Campbell, Mark                
       3    49:51.7  Grace, Richard                         10 (  55:38.8) Perry, Vic                    
       4    50:10.8  Seibert, Peter                         11 (1:00:46.4) Luong, Danny                  
       5    50:35.5  Hollingsworth, Dale                    12 (1:12:35.8) Murdoch, Brad                 
       6 (  51:13.3) Pinter, Daryle                         13 (1:26:47.3) Tjonasan, Tim                 
       7 (  53:10.0) Ciliberti, Vicente            

  9. 4:10:07.6 Companions Of The Cross                           (  50:01.6)
============================================================
       1    44:28.3  MacDonald, Allan                        5    55:22.2  Grant, Nathan                 
       2    48:40.6  Perez, Miguel                           6 (1:05:55.2) Cordeiro, Brenton             
       3    49:25.9  Hennebury, Adam               
       4    52:10.6  Darwent, Kevin                

 10. 4:10:49.1 Basf Canada                                       (  50:09.9)
============================================================
       1    47:17.1  Castro, Piero                           8 (1:04:46.6) Janzen, Chris                 
       2    48:26.1  Elgersma, Andrew                        9 (1:08:29.3) Turner, Scott                 
       3    48:50.9  Hall, Chris                            10 (1:11:48.0) Bhaskar, Avinash              
       4    52:47.2  Kuhn, Frederik-Nik                     11 (1:30:09.9) Lawton, Stuart                
       5    53:27.8  Biska, Andrew                          12 (1:30:13.9) Yatharth, Nagpal              
       6 (  54:14.3) Zhao, Peter                   
       7 (  57:50.2) Bowman, Kerry                 

 11. 4:11:04.0 Toronto Triple Threat Elite U17                   (  50:12.8)
============================================================
       1    41:28.5  Gray, Quinton                           9 (1:04:04.7) Huggins, Tarin                
       2    51:38.4  Tsukamoto, Shintaro                    10 (1:04:05.2) Joyce, Parker                 
       3    51:41.6  Pupic, Nikola                          11 (1:04:26.3) Cummings, Daniel              
       4    52:48.1  Mitchell, Marcus                       12 (1:05:53.8) Djan, Kwame                   
       5    53:27.4  Bery, Arman                            13 (1:06:54.1) Dawkins, Jason                
       6 (  53:28.7) Jones, Tawan                           14 (1:06:54.9) Saheli, Mahan                 
       7 (1:03:24.3) Grannum, Fred                 
       8 (1:03:50.8) Jeremiah, Jevon               

 12. 4:17:38.0 Quest Language Studies Run Club                   (  51:31.6)
============================================================
       1    45:33.2  Noda, Naoya                             5    55:27.3  Bottieau, Renan               
       2    50:16.7  Hara, Hidenori                          6 (1:11:11.6) Lee, Hyeong Jin               
       3    51:54.7  Sakabe, Taiyo                           7 (1:11:40.4) Stopyra, Krystian             
       4    54:26.1  Matsubara, Eduardo            

 13. 4:20:25.5 Steps Foundation                                  (  52:05.1)
============================================================
       1    44:20.5  Moisseykin, Vlad                        5    58:20.5  Soobotin, Shane               
       2    50:18.4  Cheung, Gavin                           6 (1:11:50.2) Held, Jonathan                
       3    50:42.2  Alexander, Lee                
       4    56:43.9  Cordier, Marc                 

 14. 4:22:25.4 Team Tamwood                                      (  52:29.1)
============================================================
       1    45:49.3  Damyanov, Asen                          4    52:12.5  San Luis, Jonathan            
       2    49:56.6  Nakamura, Masahiro                      5  1:04:19.5  Mandzak, George               
       3    50:07.5  Angeloni De Abreu, Gabriel    

 15. 4:26:54.6 9 Youngens And 1 Old Man                          (  53:23.0)
============================================================
       1    45:18.9  Martyn, Dave                            4  1:02:31.1  Martyn, Gary                  
       2    45:36.8  Martyn, Bryan                           5  1:05:30.3  Sobol, Jon                    
       3    47:57.5  Martyn, Kevin                 

 16. 4:37:04.5 Planet Traveler                                   (  55:24.9)
============================================================
       1    46:26.2  Dolphin, Carl                           4    56:46.1  Aarts, Anthony                
       2    50:37.9  O'Mahony, Padraig                       5  1:08:27.8  Bleas, Yohann                 
       3    54:46.5  Frigula, Jeffrey              

 17. 4:50:22.5 T Hong's Runners                                  (  58:04.5)
============================================================
       1    53:59.4  Bucko, Danny                            5  1:02:24.8  Bartholomew, Eric             
       2    57:16.6  Lin, Kyle                               6 (1:15:08.8) Francis, Johnnel              
       3    57:19.9  Scherer, Rick                           7 (1:38:39.8) Young, Jeremy                 
       4    59:21.8  Hong, Tim