Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994
Around the Bay 30K Road Race
Sunday March 30 2014
Hamilton, ON
Around The Bay 30K Road Race - 3-Person Relay Results
--------- --------- --------- ----- ----- ----------------------------------------- ------------------- -- --- -------- ---------- ------- ------- -------
Official Chip Category Split Split Split
Place Time Time Pace Num Team Name City Plc/Tot Category 10 km 15 km 20 km
--------- --------- --------- ----- ----- ----------------------------------------- ------------------- -- --- -------- ---------- ------- ------- -------
1 2:08:29.7 2:06:48.5 4:14 R9335 Brc Lads St. Catharines ON CAN 1/26 M-OPEN 40:32 1:02:30 1:26:25
1. Alex Lambet M22 0:40:31.9 4:04/km
2. Joseph Gerchikov M18 0:45:52.7 4:36/km
3. Michael Mackett M22 0:40:24.0 4:03/km
2 2:12:35.7 2:11:08.0 4:23 R9312 A Triple Threat Milton ON CAN 2/26 M-OPEN 47:31 1:09:26 1:31:18
1. Andrew Armstrong M39 0:47:30.1 4:46/km
2. Anthony Armstrong M39 0:43:47.1 4:23/km
3. Adam Haugh M40 0:39:50.8 4:00/km
3 2:18:05.1 2:18:05.1 4:37 R9434 Pcl Toronto ON CAN 3/26 M-OPEN 1:36:40
1. Eric Luckett M29 /km
2. Andrew Norman M39 /km
3. Buddy Guy M 0:41:25.9 4:09/km
4 2:18:26.8 2:17:51.3 4:36 R9375 Gong Show Burlington ON CAN 1/93 MIX-OPEN 41:48 1:06:36 1:34:08
1. Stephanie Finlay F42 0:41:47.7 4:11/km
2. Laura J Kay F33 0:52:19.9 5:14/km
3. Greg Kay M32 0:43:43.8 4:23/km
5 2:20:20.9 2:15:25.7 4:31 R9516 The Honeybadgers London ON CAN 4/26 M-OPEN 47:56 1:10:16 1:32:33
1. Patrick Murphy M26 0:47:55.1 4:48/km
2. Yan Yeung M27 0:44:37.8 4:28/km
3. Benjamin Lee M27 0:42:52.9 4:18/km
6 2:20:44.0 2:15:49.9 4:32 R9428 Orkney Shenanigans Troy ON CAN 2/93 MIX-OPEN 46:11 1:09:58 1:34:16
1. Karen Thompson F19 0:46:10.5 4:38/km
2. Melanie Thompson F21 0:48:05.2 4:49/km
3. Ray Thompson M17 0:41:34.3 4:10/km
7 2:21:08.2 2:19:06.7 4:39 R9326 Blockface Toronto ON CAN 1/22 MIX-MASTER 48:01 1:10:47 1:33:19
1. Carolyn Balogh F46 0:48:00.9 4:49/km
2. Natalie Mullins F40 0:45:17.4 4:32/km
3. Peter Block M51 0:45:48.4 4:35/km
8 2:21:46.5 2:20:05.6 4:41 R9308 3 Shades Of Brc Mount Albert ON CAN 3/93 MIX-OPEN 42:57 1:06:51 1:32:02
1. Marley Dickinson M18 0:42:56.3 4:18/km
2. Michelle Gleason F21 0:49:05.1 4:55/km
3. Ocean Johnson-Storey F19 0:48:04.2 4:49/km
9 2:23:25.6 2:21:36.0 4:44 R9538 Twos Company Threes A Crowd Niagara Falls ON CAN 4/93 MIX-OPEN 48:10 1:12:33 1:37:40
1. Paul Weerdenburg M 0:48:09.4 4:49/km
2. Kirstin Weerdenburg F 0:49:30.2 4:58/km
3. Tyson Weaver M 0:43:56.5 4:24/km
10 2:23:55.9 2:23:27.9 4:47 R9324 Beached Barracudas Toronto ON CAN 1/15 F-MASTER 46:59 1:12:36 1:38:32
1. Christina Loch F53 0:46:58.1 4:42/km
2. Colleen Pollack F51 0:51:33.5 5:10/km
3. Jessica Campbell F52 0:44:56.3 4:30/km
11 2:25:02.0 2:22:24.4 4:45 R9342 Cat-Dot-Mag London ON CAN 1/75 F-OPEN 57:54 1:21:21 1:42:45
1. Cathy Highfield F61 0:57:53.2 5:48/km
2. Maggie Woolcock F54 0:44:51.2 4:30/km
3. Dottie Grayson F50 0:39:40.0 3:58/km
12 2:25:38.9 2:23:25.7 4:47 R9400 Kin-Adian Hamilton ON CAN 5/93 MIX-OPEN 42:52 1:08:09 1:32:03
1. Krystn Orr F21 0:42:52.0 4:18/km
2. Matthew Barbas M23 0:49:10.1 4:56/km
3. Aaron Kipp M22 0:51:23.6 5:09/km
13 2:27:00.2 2:25:58.4 4:52 R9478 Sole Sisters Newmarket ON CAN 2/75 F-OPEN 48:48 1:13:12 1:37:24
1. Emily Fejtek F19 0:48:47.8 4:53/km
2. Julia Heos F20 0:48:35.7 4:52/km
3. Cheyanne Reed F19 0:48:35.0 4:52/km
14 2:27:32.1 2:22:25.7 4:45 R9520 The Middle Leg Is The Hardest London ON CAN 6/93 MIX-OPEN 50:11 1:15:52 1:42:10
1. Christa Veitch F38 0:50:10.1 5:01/km
2. Margaret Linton F41 0:52:00.0 5:12/km
3. Craig Linton M43 0:40:15.7 4:02/km
15 2:29:27.4 2:23:29.1 4:47 R9440 Plenary Health 2 Toronto ON CAN 5/26 M-OPEN 51:05 1:13:14 1:36:17
1. Richard Noonan M51 0:51:04.4 5:07/km
2. Mark Walker M24 0:45:12.3 4:32/km
3. Martin Stickland M42 0:47:12.4 4:44/km
16 2:29:32.1 2:28:20.5 4:57 R9466 Running Ts Toronto ON CAN 7/93 MIX-OPEN 40:43 1:06:04 1:33:39
1. Vicki L Trottier F54 0:40:42.1 4:05/km
2. Tony Juurlink M36 0:52:56.3 5:18/km
3. Jonathan Trottier M28 0:54:42.2 5:29/km
17 2:30:47.6 2:26:09.4 4:53 R9505 Team Td Oakville ON CAN 8/93 MIX-OPEN 48:04 1:11:49 1:34:04
1. Kate Seagrove F22 0:48:03.7 4:49/km
2. Jenna Seagrove F21 0:45:59.7 4:36/km
3. Caitlin Bailey F25 0:52:06.0 5:13/km
18 2:32:55.9 2:30:46.2 5:02 R9350 Crazy People Markham ON CAN 9/93 MIX-OPEN 51:16 1:18:17 1:46:12
1. Julie Robbins-Balkaran F38 0:51:15.5 5:08/km
2. Chrissy Robbins F35 0:54:56.4 5:30/km
3. Andrew Harris M27 0:44:34.4 4:28/km
19 2:33:14.2 2:29:35.6 5:00 R9474 Sister Long Legs Hamilton ON CAN 3/75 F-OPEN 50:58 1:16:16 1:42:22
1. Victoria N Woodhead F32 0:50:57.5 5:06/km
2. Andrea L Woodhead F29 0:51:24.1 5:09/km
3. Emma C Woodhead F26 0:47:14.1 4:44/km
20 2:34:20.2 2:30:50.4 5:02 R9334 Brc Beauties Guelph ON CAN 4/75 F-OPEN 51:10 1:16:29 1:44:29
1. Danika Boutilier F22 0:51:09.9 5:07/km
2. Jacqueline Glover F18 0:53:19.1 5:20/km
3. Staci Coffin F18 0:46:21.5 4:39/km
21 2:34:29.9 2:29:20.2 4:59 R9541 Vo2 The Max Toronto ON CAN 10/93 MIX-OPEN 48:10 1:14:30 1:41:00
1. Trevor L Teich M24 0:48:09.7 4:49/km
2. Deanna P Porras F24 0:52:50.3 5:18/km
3. Emily Dunford F28 0:48:20.3 4:51/km
22 2:35:23.2 2:29:39.8 5:00 R9485 Stridors Hamilton ON CAN 6/26 M-OPEN 58:36 1:21:01 1:43:26
1. Michael Gupta M34 0:58:35.8 5:52/km
2. Jason Archibald M42 0:44:50.0 4:29/km
3. Jonathan MacLean M37 0:46:14.1 4:38/km
23 2:35:39.3 2:30:05.7 5:01 R9425 Notre Dame 1 Burlington ON CAN 11/93 MIX-OPEN 46:55 1:13:42 1:41:58
1. Augusta Helsby 0:46:54.9 4:42/km
2. Dan Lemmon 0:55:02.2 5:31/km
3. Adam Chambers 0:48:08.7 4:49/km
24 2:38:10.4 2:33:23.1 5:07 R9311 3 Stooges Guelph ON CAN 2/22 MIX-MASTER 57:10 1:22:38 1:48:37
1. Jen Du Four Duffy F40 0:57:09.1 5:43/km
2. Mike Chumbley M44 0:51:27.3 5:09/km
3. Jeff Biegus M45 0:44:46.8 4:29/km
25 2:38:23.6 2:33:58.4 5:08 R9519 The Kardasheruns Burlington ON CAN 12/93 MIX-OPEN 1:01:50 1:25:45 1:47:40
1. Amanda Schottlander F49 1:01:50.0 6:11/km
2. Trevor Montague F23 0:45:49.5 4:35/km
3. Trevor Montague F39 0:46:18.9 4:38/km
26 2:38:47.8 2:35:46.6 5:12 R9532 Tri-Hart Chics Toronto ON CAN 5/75 F-OPEN 53:44 1:18:18 1:41:07
1. Alex Kilian F18 0:53:43.2 5:23/km
2. Sheila Treleaven F39 0:47:22.9 4:45/km
3. Taylor Jauernig F18 0:54:40.5 5:29/km
27 2:39:38.7 2:37:52.0 5:16 R9318 Arthurs North Bay ON CAN 13/93 MIX-OPEN 47:03 1:14:56 1:46:59
1. Michael Arthurs M60 0:47:02.8 4:43/km
2. Joanne Arthurs F58 0:59:55.8 6:00/km
3. lauren arthurs F24 0:50:53.4 5:06/km
28 2:39:54.2 2:39:54.2 5:20 R9403 Lina's Old Ladies Burlington ON CAN 6/75 F-OPEN 1:23:20 1:50:36
1. Meghan Edgar F32 /km
2. Brianne Lavery F33 /km
3. Celina Whittal F36 0:49:19.1 4:56/km
29 2:39:55.8 2:31:27.3 5:03 R9306 3 Fast 3 Furious Toronto ON CAN 7/75 F-OPEN 46:30 1:11:20 1:36:25
1. Kelly Doctor F33 0:46:29.7 4:39/km
2. Arbelle Manicat-Emo F45 0:49:54.4 5:00/km
3. Katherine Onyett-Jeffrie F31 0:55:03.2 5:31/km
30 2:41:25.0 2:33:18.0 5:07 R9430 Pace-Setters Waterloo ON CAN 14/93 MIX-OPEN 47:50 1:14:51 1:42:51
1. Dave Greem M31 0:47:50.0 4:47/km
2. Samantha Meyer F30 0:55:00.3 5:31/km
3. Ryan Farkas M31 0:50:27.7 5:03/km
31 2:43:14.8 2:34:50.7 5:10 R9411 Med Students Can Run Kitchener ON CAN 8/75 F-OPEN 53:39 1:21:04 1:48:00
1. Brittany Shaw F25 0:53:38.3 5:22/km
2. Lindsey Chapman F25 0:54:21.3 5:27/km
3. Tara Justice F25 0:46:51.1 4:42/km
32 2:48:29.5 2:45:11.7 5:31 R9364 Fct Exceeders Beamsville ON CAN 7/26 M-OPEN 58:29 1:55:35
1. Michael Weiler M50 0:58:28.4 5:51/km
2. James Lajoie M26 0:57:06.5 5:43/km
3. Vince Angelini M40 0:49:36.8 4:58/km
33 2:48:46.3 2:43:05.3 5:27 R9393 Jenn And The Men North Bay ON CAN 15/93 MIX-OPEN 1:06:20 1:33:14 1:58:19
1. Jennifer L Katsuno F27 1:06:19.6 6:38/km
2. Gregory L Katsuno M21 0:51:59.3 5:12/km
3. Ian M Katsuno M25 0:44:46.5 4:29/km
34 2:49:10.0 2:44:05.5 5:29 R9406 M.A.D Oakville ON CAN 9/75 F-OPEN 57:12 1:25:29 1:52:37
1. Alice Tappenden F43 0:57:11.7 5:44/km
2. Marie Lowe F41 0:55:25.0 5:33/km
3. Dinah Mehren F42 0:51:28.9 5:09/km
35 2:49:19.0 2:44:23.6 5:29 R9514 The Clean Jerks Toronto ON CAN 16/93 MIX-OPEN 53:56 1:19:27 1:46:26
1. Adam Bereza M31 0:53:55.3 5:24/km
2. Pillip Ortwein M31 0:52:30.2 5:16/km
3. Becky Cammaart F30 0:57:58.2 5:48/km
36 2:49:26.5 2:44:46.0 5:30 R9382 Hammer Time Toronto ON CAN 17/93 MIX-OPEN 58:43 1:28:23 1:58:35
1. Chris Black M31 0:58:42.4 5:53/km
2. Courtney Steele F32 0:59:52.5 6:00/km
3. Paul Goudie M31 0:46:11.2 4:38/km
37 2:49:40.5 2:44:27.0 5:29 R9533 Triple Crown Burlington ON CAN 18/93 MIX-OPEN 55:29 1:20:11 1:46:45
1. Karen Ronson F37 0:55:28.4 5:33/km
2. Kate Stafford F39 0:51:15.9 5:08/km
3. Richard Beck M59 0:57:42.8 5:47/km
38 2:50:00.1 2:47:27.8 5:35 R9341 Cassett Dundas ON CAN 19/93 MIX-OPEN 57:00 1:24:40 1:51:25
1. Emma Cassidy F26 0:56:59.9 5:42/km
2. Zachary Cassidy M28 0:54:24.2 5:27/km
3. Caroline Dunnett F32 0:56:03.8 5:37/km
39 2:50:09.7 2:42:56.6 5:26 R9494 Team Calamari Brampton ON CAN 8/26 M-OPEN 56:59 1:23:37 1:49:42
1. Chris Scriven M36 0:56:58.5 5:42/km
2. Ted Scriven M38 0:52:43.3 5:17/km
3. Gord Skarott M38 0:53:14.9 5:20/km
40 2:51:09.3 2:49:45.8 5:40 R9501 Team North Bay North Bay ON CAN 10/75 F-OPEN 55:28 1:23:18 1:51:03
1. Ann Perrault F47 0:55:27.5 5:33/km
2. Leslie Chouinor F37 0:55:34.9 5:34/km
3. Marie-Josee Deganais F37 0:58:43.5 5:53/km
41 2:51:41.8 2:48:40.6 5:38 R9465 Running Syrup Ottawa ON CAN 20/93 MIX-OPEN 55:19 1:25:50 1:54:37
1. Leo Lefebvre M 0:55:18.2 5:32/km
2. Margot Lefebvre F 0:59:18.7 5:56/km
3. Diana Norton F 0:54:03.7 5:25/km
42 2:51:42.5 2:50:37.6 5:42 R9431 Pack Mississauga ON CAN 21/93 MIX-OPEN 1:04:38 1:32:51 1:58:53
1. Katherine Bouchard F33 1:04:37.3 6:28/km
2. Kevin Mahood M35 0:54:15.1 5:26/km
3. Pascale Bouchard F27 0:51:45.3 5:11/km
43 2:51:46.3 2:44:09.8 5:29 R9534 Triple Maniacs Bowmanville ON CAN 22/93 MIX-OPEN 58:19 1:25:32 1:53:18
1. Lynn M Portelance F39 0:58:18.4 5:50/km
2. Dan Goselin M39 0:54:59.2 5:30/km
3. Maurice Amyot M39 0:50:52.2 5:06/km
44 2:51:48.8 2:47:33.3 5:36 R9472 Sibling Rivalry Ottawa ON CAN 23/93 MIX-OPEN 50:55 1:23:23 1:57:30
1. Jennifer Reynolds F31 0:50:54.3 5:06/km
2. Julie Gladstone F33 1:06:34.9 6:40/km
3. Andy Wood M43 0:50:04.1 5:01/km
45 2:52:39.0 2:48:44.5 5:38 R9386 Hel On Legs Toronto ON CAN 3/22 MIX-MASTER 1:05:30 1:34:21 2:03:29
1. Linda Akazawa F66 1:05:29.4 6:33/km
2. Hugh Alcock M53 0:57:59.1 5:48/km
3. Eric Endicott M57 0:45:16.1 4:32/km
46 2:52:56.5 2:45:17.3 5:31 R9352 Crown Point Runners Hamilton ON CAN 11/75 F-OPEN 55:36 1:24:18 1:51:36
1. Jess Brand F35 0:55:35.7 5:34/km
2. Susan Black F 0:55:59.7 5:36/km
3. Marcee Groen F 0:53:41.9 5:23/km
47 2:52:58.6 2:44:10.1 5:29 R9346 Ciao Mein Kanata ON CAN 4/22 MIX-MASTER 59:40 1:24:16 1:50:33
1. Francine Giannotti F40 0:59:39.3 5:58/km
2. Mark Giannotti M42 0:50:53.7 5:06/km
3. Silvesta Ng M40 0:53:37.1 5:22/km
48 2:53:32.9 2:52:04.3 5:45 R9336 Buns On The Run St. Catharines ON CAN 24/93 MIX-OPEN 1:00:20 1:29:29 1:57:48
1. Lloyd Smith M50 1:00:20.0 6:02/km
2. Lisa Wall F43 0:57:27.5 5:45/km
3. Julie Scaletta F40 0:54:16.9 5:26/km
49 2:53:55.4 2:50:54.3 5:42 R9390 Intact Gents Ajax ON CAN 9/26 M-OPEN 59:09 1:27:57 1:56:49
1. Pete Weighman M50 0:59:09.0 5:55/km
2. Chris Reid M26 0:57:39.9 5:46/km
3. Matt Savage M23 0:54:05.5 5:25/km
50 2:53:56.0 2:53:13.7 5:47 R9358 Eds Road Runners Winona ON CAN 25/93 MIX-OPEN 43:34 1:16:33 1:54:44
1. Kyle Miles M33 0:43:34.0 4:22/km
2. Will Walker M33 1:11:09.6 7:07/km
3. Heather Kurpe F24 0:58:30.1 5:52/km
51 2:54:00.0 2:48:26.3 5:37 R9347 Club Web Oakville ON CAN 26/93 MIX-OPEN 58:51 1:27:35 1:56:39
1. Jody Webster F49 0:58:51.0 5:54/km
2. Jaye Webster F17 0:57:47.2 5:47/km
3. Duncan Webster M21 0:51:48.2 5:11/km
52 2:54:31.2 2:50:54.1 5:42 R9483 Stormageddon Hamilton ON CAN 10/26 M-OPEN 57:19 1:28:11 1:58:41
1. Ken Tsang M30 0:57:18.5 5:44/km
2. Paul Wong M29 1:01:21.9 6:09/km
3. Kelvin Lei M31 0:52:13.8 5:14/km
53 2:54:42.4 2:50:54.9 5:42 R9387 Hold Our Purses Binbrook ON CAN 12/75 F-OPEN 49:57 1:20:53 1:54:08
1. Jennifer Burleigh F35 0:49:56.9 5:00/km
2. Julie Burgess-Nichols F32 1:04:10.4 6:26/km
3. Dana Barone 39 0:56:47.7 5:41/km
54 2:55:52.1 2:52:23.6 5:45 R9323 Barbershop Dundas ON CAN 13/75 F-OPEN 39:59 1:13:42 1:51:31
1. Erika Barber F56 0:39:58.7 4:00/km
2. Rachel Barber F30 1:11:32.3 7:10/km
3. Lisa Barber F30 1:00:52.6 6:06/km
55 2:56:21.8 2:52:37.0 5:46 R9445 Relay Racers Burlington ON CAN 14/75 F-OPEN 58:46 1:26:18 1:53:14
1. Martina Young F29 0:58:45.8 5:53/km
2. Maria Masala F34 0:54:28.1 5:27/km
3. Joanna Halderson F49 0:59:23.2 5:57/km
56 2:57:08.0 2:51:11.7 5:43 R9439 Plenary Health 1 Toronto ON CAN 27/93 MIX-OPEN 1:06:38 1:33:04 2:00:00
1. Vanessa Herz F22 1:06:37.9 6:40/km
2. Paul Martin M43 0:53:21.3 5:21/km
3. Ryan O'Connor M30 0:51:12.6 5:08/km
57 2:57:41.5 2:52:36.8 5:46 R9547 Scott And Cynthia And Kevin Ancaster ON CAN 5/22 MIX-MASTER 58:36 1:26:26 1:54:46
1. Cynthia Little 0:58:35.9 5:52/km
2. Kevin Little 0:56:09.5 5:37/km
3. Scott Wilbur 0:57:51.5 5:48/km
58 2:58:27.9 2:53:48.7 5:48 R9444 Rbc Rocks Mississauga ON CAN 11/26 M-OPEN 1:01:53 1:34:38 2:05:27
1. John Digby M52 1:01:52.7 6:12/km
2. E.A. Hergott M38 1:03:33.8 6:22/km
3. Cliff Silveira M36 0:48:22.3 4:51/km
59 2:58:30.2 2:54:19.2 5:49 R9388 Hot Girls Run! Strathroy ON CAN 15/75 F-OPEN 1:00:12 1:35:27 2:02:45
1. Linda Silva F53 1:00:11.2 6:02/km
2. Deanna Muxlow F39 1:02:33.7 6:16/km
3. Sarah Dawdy F38 0:51:34.4 5:10/km
60 2:58:45.0 2:53:50.8 5:48 R9475 Slow Motion Ancaster ON CAN 12/26 M-OPEN 58:59 2:03:32
1. Javier Ganame M43 0:58:58.4 5:54/km
2. Oliver Wentzel M44 1:04:33.1 6:28/km
3. Vikas Tandon M36 0:50:19.4 5:02/km
61 2:58:48.1 2:55:07.8 5:51 R9320 Asphalt Angels Burlington ON CAN 28/93 MIX-OPEN 1:02:53 1:34:02
1. Paul Shields M30 1:02:52.5 6:18/km
2. Allison Webster F29 /km
3. Melanie Shields F27 /km
62 2:58:48.2 2:51:19.5 5:43 R9376 Gonser Gang St.Marys ON CAN 29/93 MIX-OPEN 1:00:29 1:26:49 1:52:46
1. Katie Gonser F24 1:00:28.4 6:03/km
2. Rebecca Gonser F20 0:52:17.6 5:14/km
3. DANIEL GONSER M22 0:58:33.5 5:52/km
63 2:59:05.9 2:57:57.8 5:56 R9455 Running Buddies Forever (rbf) Toronto ON CAN 16/75 F-OPEN 47:00 1:18:34 1:53:44
1. Sandra Murray F58 0:46:59.2 4:42/km
2. Effie Missios F48 1:06:44.7 6:41/km
3. Toni Tanos F47 1:04:14.0 6:26/km
64 2:59:16.7 2:54:39.2 5:50 R9339 Carlisle Waterdown ON CAN 17/75 F-OPEN 57:40 1:26:36 1:56:20
1. Chris Haynes F 0:57:39.9 5:46/km
2. Angela Doyle F 0:58:39.6 5:52/km
3. Barb McMeekin F 0:58:19.7 5:50/km
65 2:59:33.8 2:55:48.9 5:52 R9365 Fct Excellents Toronto ON CAN 30/93 MIX-OPEN 53:50 1:30:59 2:03:43
1. John Tracy M48 0:53:49.5 5:23/km
2. Roberta David F38 1:09:53.2 7:00/km
3. Melanie Ryan F40 0:52:06.2 5:13/km
66 2:59:53.7 2:54:30.4 5:50 R9337 C4th Cbc Seaforth ON CAN 2/15 F-MASTER 58:23 1:26:48 1:55:40
1. Bonnie J Janmaat F57 0:58:22.6 5:51/km
2. Colleen Janmaat F49 0:57:17.0 5:44/km
3. Cathy Hulley F55 0:58:50.8 5:54/km
67 3:00:00.1 2:55:56.9 5:52 R9493 Team Bishop Kitchener ON CAN 31/93 MIX-OPEN 57:07 1:24:58 1:55:19
1. Marco Marchese M36 0:57:06.3 5:43/km
2. Kerry E Heaney F33 0:58:12.7 5:50/km
3. Tony Granchelli M42 1:00:37.9 6:04/km
68 3:00:17.8 2:53:22.2 5:47 R9310 3 Shades Of M Smiths Falls ON CAN 13/26 M-OPEN 1:03:31 1:32:10 2:00:53
1. Michael Roberts M 1:03:30.9 6:22/km
2. Mark Belanger M42 0:57:21.5 5:45/km
3. Mustafa Coja M31 0:52:29.9 5:15/km
69 3:00:18.3 2:53:23.1 5:47 R9508 Team Triton Ottawa ON CAN 18/75 F-OPEN 1:03:32 1:32:11 2:00:53
1. Melissa Mondor F34 1:03:31.4 6:22/km
2. Marina Lozano F31 0:57:21.3 5:45/km
3. Anna Belanger F42 0:52:30.4 5:16/km
70 3:00:26.8 2:55:43.0 5:52 R9537 Tux 2 Toronto ON CAN 19/75 F-OPEN 1:02:45 1:32:50 2:02:21
1. Meredith Buchanan F30 1:02:44.8 6:17/km
2. Adele Page F31 0:59:35.5 5:58/km
3. Trisha Rinneard F32 0:53:22.8 5:21/km
71 3:00:38.4 2:54:32.6 5:50 R9454 Runaway Mommas Brantford ON CAN 20/75 F-OPEN 57:18 1:57:55
1. Tracy Sherk F45 0:57:17.1 5:44/km
2. Kelly Lawlor F41 1:00:37.7 6:04/km
3. Susie Osborn F35 0:56:37.9 5:40/km
72 3:00:53.6 2:55:00.9 5:51 R9332 Bradford Girls Run Too Gilford ON CAN 6/22 MIX-MASTER 1:01:16 1:31:27 2:01:50
1. Kathleen A Brillinger F46 1:01:15.7 6:08/km
2. Kim A Camilleri M54 1:00:33.7 6:04/km
3. Greg Marshall F50 0:53:11.6 5:20/km
73 3:00:53.7 2:57:58.2 5:56 R9484 Stratford Rawners Stratford ON CAN 3/15 F-MASTER 51:50 1:21:51 1:55:58
1. Susan J Young F58 0:51:49.3 5:11/km
2. Cranla W Mcneil-Smith F51 1:04:08.6 6:25/km
3. Heather Winter F53 1:02:00.4 6:13/km
74 3:01:14.7 2:56:34.1 5:54 R9417 Mom's Can Run Too Vineland ON CAN 4/15 F-MASTER 1:00:38 1:29:30 1:56:30
1. Angela Johnson F43 1:00:37.8 6:04/km
2. Kathy Thielmann F43 0:55:52.1 5:36/km
3. Gynette Smith F44 1:00:04.3 6:01/km
75 3:01:32.9 2:55:23.8 5:51 R9416 Mishpa Stratford ON CAN 32/93 MIX-OPEN 1:01:29 1:28:50 1:56:16
1. Patrick Lynch M68 1:01:28.2 6:09/km
2. Sharon O'grady F41 0:54:46.9 5:29/km
3. Michelle Campbell F38 0:59:08.7 5:55/km
76 3:01:41.2 2:57:41.2 5:56 R9412 Melanson Trio Milton ON CAN 14/26 M-OPEN 50:31 1:19:48 1:51:56
1. Louis Miliopoulos M49 0:50:30.2 5:04/km
2. Dan Power M47 1:01:25.1 6:09/km
3. Ken Henderson M43 1:05:45.9 6:35/km
77 3:02:37.0 2:57:06.7 5:55 R9415 Milton Hydro Milton ON CAN 33/93 MIX-OPEN 1:01:09 1:31:53 2:04:51
1. Linda Lundstrom- F49 1:01:08.2 6:07/km
2. Cordelia Rustenburg F46 1:03:42.2 6:23/km
3. Bruno Pereira M49 0:52:16.3 5:14/km
78 3:02:42.9 2:58:14.3 5:57 R9368 Footer's Forcefield Dundas ON CAN 34/93 MIX-OPEN 59:43 1:31:21 2:02:28
1. Bob M Foot M69 0:59:42.6 5:59/km
2. Lynda D Foot F65 1:02:45.2 6:17/km
3. Lisa D Scott F39 0:55:46.5 5:35/km
79 3:02:52.3 2:57:47.0 5:56 R9372 Georgian Bay Babes Nobel ON CAN 21/75 F-OPEN 1:02:26 1:29:14 1:55:14
1. Alisa Belanger F36 1:02:25.6 6:15/km
2. Gina Smyth F42 0:52:48.3 5:17/km
3. Katarina Smith F42 1:02:33.1 6:16/km
80 3:02:54.3 2:57:05.6 5:55 R9462 Running On Empty Binbrook ON CAN 15/26 M-OPEN 54:28 1:29:41 2:05:28
1. Derek Johnson M35 0:54:27.2 5:27/km
2. Dean Iamarino M39 1:10:59.9 7:06/km
3. John Buonomo M34 0:51:38.6 5:10/km
81 3:03:09.3 2:57:17.2 5:55 R9507 Team Tielen Mississauga ON CAN 22/75 F-OPEN 59:24 1:28:27 1:58:14
1. Helen E Tielen F48 0:59:23.8 5:57/km
2. Jennifer A Tielen F24 0:58:50.1 5:54/km
3. Nicole E Tielen F24 0:59:03.3 5:55/km
82 3:03:41.8 2:58:36.2 5:58 R9438 Playfair Pavement Pounders Hamilton ON CAN 16/26 M-OPEN 1:05:42 1:35:39 2:06:38
1. Kyle Playfair M21 1:05:41.3 6:35/km
2. Cameron Playfair M52 1:00:56.6 6:06/km
3. Connor Playfair M18 0:51:58.4 5:12/km
83 3:03:56.5 2:57:47.7 5:56 R9366 Fifty Fast And Fabulous Guelph ON CAN 5/15 F-MASTER 57:34 1:26:57 1:57:22
1. Gabi Luttmann F51 0:57:33.8 5:46/km
2. Sherry Holder F58 0:59:47.7 5:59/km
3. Marjorie Brownlee F55 1:00:26.2 6:03/km
84 3:04:19.5 2:57:24.7 5:55 R9301 1 Old Crow And 2 Young Chicks Ottawa ON CAN 35/93 MIX-OPEN 1:04:56 1:33:57 2:02:43
1. Peter Gingrich M47 1:04:55.7 6:30/km
2. Isabelle Gingrich F43 0:57:46.7 5:47/km
3. Stefanie Butt F28 0:54:42.3 5:29/km
85 3:04:20.9 2:59:58.0 6:00 R9410 McWc Burlington ON CAN 6/15 F-MASTER 1:06:35 2:07:58
1. Laurie Blyskis F41 1:06:34.7 6:40/km
2. Debbie Boutell F44 1:01:23.1 6:09/km
3. Lynn Leitch F42 0:52:00.2 5:13/km
86 3:04:56.7 3:00:39.2 6:02 R9509 Team V Simcoe ON CAN 23/75 F-OPEN 59:43 1:31:06 2:01:48
1. Kaitlyn Vanderlee F17 0:59:42.8 5:59/km
2. Adrienne Vanderlee F20 1:02:04.3 6:13/km
3. Laurie Vanderlee F47 0:58:52.2 5:54/km
87 3:05:04.8 2:58:50.8 5:58 R9499 Team Lava Oakville ON CAN 7/22 MIX-MASTER 1:21:21 1:41:50 2:00:25
1. Leslie Ann Bent F48 1:21:20.3 8:09/km
2. Mike Gill M48 0:39:04.4 3:55/km
3. Carole Butlin F54 0:58:26.1 5:51/km
88 3:05:12.0 2:55:23.8 5:51 R9476 Slurping Shufflers Oakville ON CAN 24/75 F-OPEN 1:08:14 1:36:28 2:03:51
1. Charlotte Browning F41 1:08:13.2 6:50/km
2. Mary Long F41 0:55:37.5 5:34/km
3. Rachel Williams F39 0:51:33.2 5:10/km
89 3:05:30.3 3:03:01.2 6:07 R9510 Team Verschoor Plus One Brantford ON CAN 25/75 F-OPEN 56:24 1:27:54 2:05:38
1. Rachael Verschoor F22 0:56:23.9 5:39/km
2. Katelyn Verschoor F20 1:09:13.2 6:56/km
3. Kate Beamish F22 0:57:24.1 5:45/km
90 3:06:24.2 2:57:36.7 5:56 R9356 East End Beauty Co Hamilton ON CAN 36/93 MIX-OPEN 1:08:58 1:38:06
1. Timothy Brand M39 1:08:57.7 6:54/km
2. Christine Buys F38 /km
3. Lena Scholman F33 /km
91 3:07:08.8 3:05:36.9 6:12 R9452 Rum Runners Beamsville ON CAN 1/4 M-MASTER 58:36 1:30:22 2:03:35
1. Glenn Capra M49 0:58:35.4 5:52/km
2. Vern Macneil M58 1:04:59.3 6:30/km
3. Jim Fox M52 1:02:02.3 6:13/km
92 3:07:17.5 3:02:02.5 6:05 R9315 Age Between Beauties London ON CAN 37/93 MIX-OPEN 1:03:15 1:33:08 2:02:03
1. Jen F41 1:03:14.6 6:20/km
2. Dick Wales M67 0:58:47.8 5:53/km
3. Deb Wales F38 1:00:00.1 6:01/km
93 3:07:22.3 3:02:51.4 6:06 R9359 Ellis Oakville ON CAN 8/22 MIX-MASTER 1:03:23 1:33:10 2:01:10
1. Alan Ellis M67 1:03:22.2 6:21/km
2. Brenda J Ellis F57 0:57:47.0 5:47/km
3. Debbie Last F42 1:01:42.2 6:11/km
94 3:07:28.8 2:59:05.7 5:59 R9351 Crossfire Burlington ON CAN 38/93 MIX-OPEN 53:21 1:24:13 1:53:28
1. Mark Cross M54 0:53:20.2 5:21/km
2. Andrew Cross M25 1:00:07.7 6:01/km
3. Sarah Cross F28 1:05:37.9 6:34/km
95 3:07:39.7 3:01:25.2 6:03 R9463 Running On Empty 2 Toronto ON CAN 17/26 M-OPEN 1:00:03 1:32:58 2:08:46
1. Ed Piercey F62 1:00:02.6 6:01/km
2. Bruce Couch M55 1:08:42.9 6:53/km
3. Aaron Enchin M26 0:52:39.8 5:16/km
96 3:07:43.8 3:02:22.4 6:05 R9379 Got The Runs Toronto ON CAN 39/93 MIX-OPEN 1:05:00 1:34:26 2:06:15
1. Jackie Vandinther F30 1:04:59.6 6:30/km
2. Sneha Kulkarni F28 1:01:15.3 6:08/km
3. Joe Prospero M29 0:56:07.5 5:37/km
97 3:07:55.8 3:01:58.6 6:04 R9469 Saddle Sores Milton ON CAN 2/4 M-MASTER 58:34 1:30:01 2:03:17
1. Karl Mcintyre M40 0:58:33.9 5:52/km
2. Patrick Wulfers M42 1:04:42.7 6:29/km
3. Stewart Mackie M40 0:58:42.0 5:53/km
98 3:08:28.2 3:03:38.6 6:08 R9361 Family Green St.Thomas ON CAN 40/93 MIX-OPEN 55:30 1:22:43 1:53:08
1. Lisa Bagley F42 0:55:29.1 5:33/km
2. Jason Bagley M44 0:57:38.6 5:46/km
3. 1:10:30.9 7:04/km
99 3:08:32.0 3:02:14.2 6:05 R9524 The Triple Threat Ottawa ON CAN 41/93 MIX-OPEN 53:49 1:29:02 2:09:05
1. Luc-Rock Paquin M41 0:53:48.3 5:23/km
2. Michelle Davidson F31 1:15:16.1 7:32/km
3. Christine Rivet F64 0:53:09.8 5:19/km
100 3:08:40.0 3:01:05.4 6:03 R9316 Amy Katie And Dad Burlington ON CAN 42/93 MIX-OPEN 56:40 1:27:42 1:59:32
1. Amy J Walther F28 0:56:39.7 5:40/km
2. Katie M Walther F26 1:02:51.8 6:18/km
3. David A Walther M55 1:01:33.9 6:10/km
101 3:10:22.3 3:04:25.3 6:09 R9441 Plenary Health 3 Toronto ON CAN 43/93 MIX-OPEN 1:00:06 1:36:40 2:06:33
1. Jeff Farthing M26 1:00:05.7 6:01/km
2. Hafeez Habib M35 1:06:26.4 6:39/km
3. Emma Johnson F31 0:57:53.2 5:48/km
102 3:10:32.8 3:02:21.3 6:05 R9404 Look Good. Feel Good. Wheel Good. Hamilton ON CAN 44/93 MIX-OPEN 1:07:32 1:36:51 2:05:16
1. Trish Nixon F27 1:07:32.0 6:46/km
2. Steve French M29 0:57:43.6 5:47/km
3. Bryan Herechuk M29 0:57:05.7 5:43/km
103 3:10:45.6 3:05:52.6 6:12 R9487 Sunny Runners London ON CAN 45/93 MIX-OPEN 1:04:40 2:17:11
1. Bill Thornley M52 1:04:39.2 6:28/km
2. Joanna Thornley F25 1:12:31.2 7:16/km
3. Jordan Dlouhy M17 0:48:42.3 4:53/km
104 3:10:54.5 3:05:46.8 6:12 R9490 Team Almeda Toronto ON CAN 26/75 F-OPEN 1:04:20 1:35:27 2:04:57
1. Ashley Almeda F26 1:04:19.5 6:26/km
2. Elena Holt F46 1:00:37.3 6:04/km
3. samantha almeda F25 1:00:50.0 6:05/km
105 3:11:09.8 3:01:18.9 6:03 R9394 Jma Burlington ON CAN 9/22 MIX-MASTER 1:04:07 1:34:33 2:04:04
1. Jackie Lulich F40 1:04:06.8 6:25/km
2. Monika Abdel-Rahman F40 0:59:56.9 6:00/km
3. Andrew Kingston M41 0:57:15.2 5:44/km
106 3:11:44.8 3:05:48.1 6:12 R9530 Three's Company Hamilton ON CAN 27/75 F-OPEN 1:05:11 2:06:36
1. Nicole Hannah F35 1:05:10.5 6:32/km
2. Vicki Lafford-Field F34 1:01:24.9 6:09/km
3. Lauren Van Heertum F34 0:59:12.7 5:56/km
107 3:11:51.9 3:07:06.4 6:15 R9329 Bon Courage Walkerton ON CAN 28/75 F-OPEN 1:07:46 1:37:27 2:05:31
1. Kristine Schipper F44 1:07:46.0 6:47/km
2. Jacqui Wong F47 0:57:44.6 5:47/km
3. Daryl Neve F55 1:01:35.9 6:10/km
108 3:12:06.3 3:07:55.2 6:16 R9333 Brandy Ladies St. Catharines ON CAN 7/15 F-MASTER 56:10 1:28:17 2:09:54
1. Joy Petch F53 0:56:09.4 5:37/km
2. Allison Lowrey F41 1:13:44.5 7:23/km
3. Betty Subic F41 0:58:01.4 5:49/km
109 3:12:19.5 3:03:33.5 6:08 R9409 McKelvie Marvels Port Perry ON CAN 29/75 F-OPEN 1:03:44 1:35:54 2:08:48
1. Lorilee Mckelvie F39 1:03:43.9 6:23/km
2. Jennifer Mckelvie F36 1:05:04.1 6:31/km
3. Robert McKelvie M45 0:54:45.5 5:29/km
110 3:12:37.7 3:07:05.4 6:15 R9344 Chicks And An Old Guy Toronto ON CAN 30/75 F-OPEN 58:33 1:28:47 1:59:27
1. Rachel Gallupe F 0:58:32.6 5:52/km
2. Susannah Listoe F 1:00:54.3 6:06/km
3. Rachel Gallupe M 1:07:38.6 6:46/km
111 3:12:48.4 3:07:15.9 6:15 R9384 Harebrained Idea St. Catharines ON CAN 46/93 MIX-OPEN 58:33 1:29:19 1:58:59
1. David Dose F39 0:58:32.4 5:52/km
2. Sue Krusell F52 1:00:26.0 6:03/km
3. Gwen Mataeje F45 1:08:17.6 6:50/km
112 3:14:06.3 3:07:57.1 6:16 R9309 3 Shades Of Grey Ariss ON CAN 8/15 F-MASTER 1:03:51 1:36:04 2:08:53
1. Anna Gallina F58 1:03:50.5 6:24/km
2. Susan Howitt F55 1:05:02.1 6:31/km
3. Wendy Tokeson F56 0:59:04.6 5:55/km
113 3:14:06.9 3:03:29.8 6:07 R9429 Out Of Wind Val Caron ON CAN 10/22 MIX-MASTER 1:08:27 1:40:35 2:11:17
1. Yvon Denis M52 1:08:26.7 6:51/km
2. Willow A Brown F44 1:02:49.6 6:17/km
3. Steven Brown M44 0:52:13.6 5:14/km
114 3:14:11.4 3:08:48.8 6:18 R9843 McIlveen Fazzalari Dilts Fonthill ON CAN 31/75 F-OPEN 1:03:43 1:35:59 2:11:07
1. Hilary Mcilveen F28 1:03:43.0 6:23/km
2. Lisa Fazzalari F31 1:07:23.8 6:45/km
3. Gillian Dilts F28 0:57:42.0 5:47/km
115 3:14:42.3 3:07:20.7 6:15 R9535 Trots For Clots Hamilton ON CAN 47/93 MIX-OPEN 1:00:51 1:36:55 2:14:00
1. Mark Crowther M47 1:00:50.7 6:06/km
2. Deborah Siegal F38 1:13:09.3 7:19/km
3. Christopher Hillis M30 0:53:20.7 5:21/km
116 3:14:45.4 3:09:00.1 6:18 R9500 Team Meow Toronto ON CAN 32/75 F-OPEN 1:05:48 1:37:39 2:09:23
1. Colleen Kuhlmann F25 1:05:47.1 6:35/km
2. Corina Buligan F25 1:03:35.1 6:22/km
3. Catherine Duperrouzel F25 0:59:38.0 5:58/km
117 3:14:50.6 3:05:48.0 6:12 R9506 Team Thunder Hamilton ON CAN 18/26 M-OPEN 1:04:48 1:36:50 2:10:53
1. Predrag Panic M26 1:04:47.1 6:29/km
2. Chris Leblanc M29 1:06:05.0 6:37/km
3. Anthony Doran M24 0:54:55.9 5:30/km
118 3:14:53.5 3:05:11.1 6:11 R9413 Mgk Guelph ON CAN 11/22 MIX-MASTER 1:04:12 1:34:41 2:04:37
1. Moira Middleton F47 1:04:11.6 6:26/km
2. Gabriele Wright F50 1:00:25.4 6:03/km
3. Ken Keesmaat M43 1:00:34.1 6:04/km
119 3:15:00.2 3:09:32.0 6:20 R9480 Relayted Ottawa ON CAN 48/93 MIX-OPEN 59:53 1:30:17 2:03:35
1. Kyle Macdonald M25 0:59:52.5 6:00/km
2. Kerri Macdonald F51 1:03:42.1 6:23/km
3. Larry MacDonald M55 1:05:57.5 6:36/km
120 3:15:11.7 3:10:04.0 6:21 R9422 N2unity Hamilton ON CAN 19/26 M-OPEN 50:15 1:19:54 1:48:54
1. Jason Groen M25 0:50:14.1 5:02/km
2. Benjamin Mao M31 0:58:39.3 5:52/km
3. Dave Dejong 1:21:10.7 8:08/km
121 3:15:34.2 3:06:50.2 6:14 R9502 Team Orange Relay #1 Stoney Creek ON CAN 49/93 MIX-OPEN 1:07:42 1:41:20 2:14:12
1. Andrea Mazzetti F31 1:07:41.4 6:47/km
2. Patrick Crane M28 1:06:30.4 6:40/km
3. Crystal Thompson F31 0:52:38.4 5:16/km
122 3:15:37.9 3:06:14.3 6:13 R9304 2 Old Men And An Anchor Hamilton ON CAN 20/26 M-OPEN 1:06:39 1:37:08 2:06:41
1. Sid Gratton M63 1:06:38.1 6:40/km
2. Bill Thompson M55 1:00:02.4 6:01/km
3. Nick Jasper M32 0:59:33.9 5:58/km
123 3:15:52.4 3:14:08.2 6:29 R9523 The Stream Team Oakville ON CAN 12/22 MIX-MASTER 1:07:36 1:41:23 2:13:38
1. Godfrey Jansz M59 1:07:35.1 6:46/km
2. Velma Roessner F51 1:06:02.3 6:37/km
3. Odesia O'Day F44 1:00:30.8 6:04/km
124 3:16:32.1 3:10:33.1 6:22 R9436 Pettersen Crew Oakville ON CAN 21/26 M-OPEN 55:01 1:33:43 2:17:08
1. Scott Pettersen M44 0:55:00.4 5:31/km
2. James Pettersen M69 1:22:06.8 8:13/km
3. Wade Scott M17 0:53:25.9 5:21/km
125 3:16:37.5 3:13:05.4 6:27 R9369 Formet Runners St Thomas ON CAN 50/93 MIX-OPEN 1:06:47 1:37:59 2:09:17
1. Will Vandenberk M45 1:06:46.1 6:41/km
2. Alyson Smith F24 1:02:30.9 6:16/km
3. Paul Hill M43 1:03:48.4 6:23/km
126 3:16:57.5 3:10:06.2 6:21 R9543 We &b Three Fonthill ON CAN 51/93 MIX-OPEN 1:07:10 1:38:48 2:11:43
1. Adrienne Benner F28 1:07:09.7 6:43/km
2. Emily Benner F25 1:04:32.9 6:28/km
3. Peter Benner M58 0:58:23.7 5:51/km
127 3:17:04.3 3:12:41.3 6:26 R9536 Tutu Cool Burlington ON CAN 33/75 F-OPEN 1:06:41 1:40:58 2:14:43
1. Carla Parente F49 1:06:40.7 6:41/km
2. Suzanne Burnside F50 1:08:01.8 6:49/km
3. Barbara Parmenter F44 0:57:58.8 5:48/km
128 3:17:07.2 3:11:18.6 6:23 R9503 Team Phonak Burlington ON CAN 3/4 M-MASTER 1:05:19 1:38:10 2:10:00
1. Brad Caves M43 1:05:18.4 6:32/km
2. James Mccurdy M45 1:04:41.1 6:29/km
3. Marc Hoewing M43 1:01:19.1 6:08/km
129 3:17:07.8 3:07:05.8 6:15 R9370 Fun Runners Ancaster ON CAN 52/93 MIX-OPEN 1:12:51 1:44:05 2:15:15
1. Brenda Blancher F51 1:12:50.6 7:18/km
2. Valerie Harth F45 1:02:23.8 6:15/km
3. David Gervais M39 0:51:51.4 5:12/km
130 3:18:15.2 3:13:27.3 6:27 R9377 Gorilla Gorilla Gorilla Millbrook ON CAN 4/4 M-MASTER 57:19 1:28:27 2:00:10
1. Dave Neilson M49 0:57:18.9 5:44/km
2. David N Webster M51 1:02:51.0 6:18/km
3. Richard P Webster M55 1:13:17.5 7:20/km
131 3:18:25.2 3:11:40.9 6:24 R9470 Sandfield Striders Port Carling ON CAN 34/75 F-OPEN 1:12:12 1:41:46 2:11:02
1. Gloria Gardner F55 1:12:11.1 7:14/km
2. Charlotte R Juane F29 0:58:50.6 5:54/km
3. Jenna L DeRoy F26 1:00:39.2 6:04/km
132 3:18:51.5 3:18:09.1 6:37 R9423 Need Monday Off Winona ON CAN 35/75 F-OPEN 43:34 1:28:34 2:16:52
1. Linda Kurpe F51 0:43:33.9 4:22/km
2. Janet Macneil F51 1:33:17.8 9:20/km
3. Yvette Darveau F47 1:01:17.5 6:08/km
133 3:18:53.0 3:13:13.2 6:27 R9396 Kennis Kim Toronto ON CAN 53/93 MIX-OPEN 1:00:56 1:37:36
1. Kennis Kim F47 1:00:55.7 6:06/km
2. Jeanice Li F45 /km
3. Justin Liang M34 /km
134 3:18:58.3 3:14:00.1 6:28 R9349 Cool Runnings Version 4.0 Oakville ON CAN 36/75 F-OPEN 58:15 1:30:04
1. Nadia Z Elsayed F31 0:58:15.0 5:50/km
2. Sheila Gofton F58 /km
3. Dianna Gamble F31 /km
135 3:19:08.5 3:12:53.5 6:26 R9512 Tender Foots Stittsville ON CAN 37/75 F-OPEN 1:19:51 1:49:18 2:18:21
1. Elizabeth Mchugh F55 1:19:50.5 8:00/km
2. Becky Hall F35 0:58:29.9 5:51/km
3. Melissa Novokavich F38 0:54:33.1 5:28/km
136 3:19:23.3 3:16:48.2 6:34 R9408 Marangeo Woodstock ON CAN 13/22 MIX-MASTER 56:43 1:28:02 2:01:26
1. George Douglas M53 0:56:42.2 5:41/km
2. Angela Gray F46 1:04:43.3 6:29/km
3. Marina Haloulos F46 1:15:22.7 7:33/km
137 3:19:29.4 3:08:58.4 6:18 R9405 Luch Plus 1 Ancaster ON CAN 54/93 MIX-OPEN 1:00:57 1:33:01 2:07:27
1. Michael Luciani M32 1:00:57.0 6:06/km
2. Jennifer Luciani F32 1:06:29.6 6:39/km
3. Sue Gambioli F32 1:01:31.9 6:10/km
138 3:19:39.1 3:13:36.3 6:28 R9495 Team Call Me A Cab Stoney Creek ON CAN 55/93 MIX-OPEN 53:47 1:24:41 1:59:33
1. Antonio Iacobelli M46 0:53:46.7 5:23/km
2. Melissa Cryer F30 1:05:46.2 6:35/km
3. Lina Giornofelice F46 1:14:03.4 7:25/km
139 3:19:54.2 3:14:49.5 6:30 R9482 Spirited Concepts McDougall ON CAN 56/93 MIX-OPEN 1:05:18 1:41:41 2:21:40
1. Gordon Lane M45 1:05:18.0 6:32/km
2. Mary Hosick F50 1:16:22.0 7:39/km
3. Ted Kowalczyk M50 0:53:09.5 5:19/km
140 3:20:33.7 3:14:18.5 6:29 R9458 Running Free Orangeville Orangevie ON CAN 38/75 F-OPEN 57:27 1:33:29 2:12:18
1. Sherry Humphrey F36 0:57:26.5 5:45/km
2. Amy Curzon F36 1:14:51.2 7:30/km
3. Jodi McNeil F41 1:02:00.9 6:13/km
141 3:20:48.6 3:16:00.6 6:33 R9340 Carstar Brantford ON CAN 57/93 MIX-OPEN 1:03:09 1:35:31 2:08:14
1. Matt Bell M37 1:03:08.9 6:19/km
2. Rick Yates M48 1:05:04.3 6:31/km
3. Laurie Bell M37 1:07:47.5 6:47/km
142 3:21:05.0 3:15:30.1 6:31 R9464 Running Stews Stoney Creek ON CAN 22/26 M-OPEN 1:01:30 1:26:27 1:52:03
1. Ian Stewart M58 1:01:29.9 6:09/km
2. Glenn Stewart M25 0:50:32.5 5:04/km
3. Craig Stewart M28 1:23:27.7 8:21/km
143 3:21:30.8 3:18:15.5 6:37 R9322 A-Z Team Stoney Creek ON CAN 14/22 MIX-MASTER 56:08 1:35:12 2:15:35
1. Barbara A Zrinscak F44 0:56:07.8 5:37/km
2. Anita G Alaimo F42 1:19:26.9 7:57/km
3. George Zrinscak M45 1:02:40.9 6:17/km
144 3:21:47.7 3:17:05.8 6:35 R9399 Kickin Asphalt Hamilton ON CAN 58/93 MIX-OPEN 1:03:08 1:33:55 2:04:54
1. Lindsay Knight F57 1:03:07.1 6:19/km
2. Mike James M47 1:01:46.7 6:11/km
3. Carolyn Barnes F50 1:12:12.1 7:14/km
145 3:22:24.1 3:15:44.9 6:32 R9539 Ussc Blast Furnace Group Hamilton ON CAN 23/26 M-OPEN 1:02:18 1:35:26 2:10:56
1. Garrett Urie M32 1:02:17.9 6:14/km
2. Sean Crawford M26 1:08:38.0 6:52/km
3. James Turner M43 1:04:49.0 6:29/km
146 3:22:47.8 3:16:57.5 6:34 R9451 RR Cumberland Team 3 Oakville ON CAN 9/15 F-MASTER 1:02:56 1:36:24 2:09:49
1. Shaminder Rana F58 1:02:55.8 6:18/km
2. Heather Hill F46 1:06:53.1 6:42/km
3. Mary-Anne Hornby F44 1:07:08.6 6:43/km
147 3:23:09.9 3:17:18.3 6:35 R9398 Kerry's 10k Team #1 Burlington ON CAN 59/93 MIX-OPEN 1:08:20 1:41:19 2:15:25
1. Kathie Baran F43 1:08:19.4 6:50/km
2. Rachel Krisak F56 1:07:05.1 6:43/km
3. Joe Grimaldi M46 1:01:53.9 6:12/km
148 3:23:11.4 3:14:15.5 6:29 R9479 Sole Sisters 2 Burlington ON CAN 39/75 F-OPEN 1:01:41 1:39:50 2:13:59
1. Christine Sachse F41 1:01:40.2 6:11/km
2. Brigitte Sachse F40 1:12:18.3 7:14/km
3. Emily Smallbone F46 1:00:17.1 6:02/km
149 3:23:29.5 3:18:57.4 6:38 R9525 The Unicorns Hamilton ON CAN 60/93 MIX-OPEN 1:07:57 1:39:28 2:11:58
1. Dave Emond M37 1:07:57.0 6:48/km
2. Nicole Emond F40 1:04:00.8 6:25/km
3. Jeanette Brown F43 1:06:59.6 6:42/km
150 3:23:33.7 3:18:33.5 6:38 R9531 Tract Stars Toronto ON CAN 61/93 MIX-OPEN 1:03:59 1:38:52 2:17:37
1. Chris Van Dongen M28 1:03:58.1 6:24/km
2. Emily Quinn F22 1:13:38.1 7:22/km
3. Jacqueline Quinn F28 1:00:57.3 6:06/km
151 3:23:42.1 3:19:15.0 6:39 R9427 Notre Dame 3 Burlington ON CAN 62/93 MIX-OPEN 58:14 1:40:48 2:31:55
1. Mike Heiland 0:58:14.0 5:50/km
2. Allyson Winters F 1:33:40.5 9:23/km
3. Marvin Perez 0:47:20.5 4:45/km
152 3:23:51.5 3:17:18.2 6:35 R9542 Waterloo Wonder Women Waterloo ON CAN 10/15 F-MASTER 59:06 1:40:51 2:11:46
1. Tracy Cook F48 0:59:05.7 5:55/km
2. Catherine Kwiecien F50 1:12:39.9 7:16/km
3. Nera Sarovic F35 1:05:32.6 6:34/km
153 3:24:15.9 3:18:37.8 6:38 R9526 The Vqa Hamilton ON CAN 40/75 F-OPEN 1:01:10 1:33:34 2:07:34
1. Mirela Teodor F39 1:01:09.3 6:07/km
2. Sarah Brunt F52 1:06:24.4 6:39/km
3. Lesley Armstrong F55 1:11:04.1 7:07/km
154 3:26:34.6 3:23:37.1 6:48 R9446 Researchers On The Run Hamilton ON CAN 63/93 MIX-OPEN 1:25:22 1:56:44
1. Deborah Cook F54 1:25:21.6 8:33/km
2. Kjetil Ask M45 /km
3. Gerard Cox M55 /km
155 3:27:08.8 3:22:04.1 6:45 R9392 Jeff's Chicks Beamsville ON CAN 15/22 MIX-MASTER 1:18:47 1:53:46 2:29:33
1. Francis Carol F58 1:18:46.5 7:53/km
2. Linda Murray F63 1:10:46.5 7:05/km
3. Jeffery Robinson M43 0:52:31.1 5:16/km
156 3:27:52.3 3:20:42.9 6:42 R9511 Team We Stoney Creek ON CAN 64/93 MIX-OPEN 1:18:02 1:49:02 2:19:35
1. Galen Warren M28 1:18:01.7 7:49/km
2. Monika Stanshall F56 1:01:33.1 6:10/km
3. Don Curley M61 1:01:08.1 6:07/km
157 3:28:19.7 3:20:23.1 6:41 R9513 The Awesomers Winona ON CAN 65/93 MIX-OPEN 1:11:35 1:46:12 2:20:31
1. Scott Kondrat M38 1:11:34.9 7:10/km
2. Marsha Huff F43 1:08:55.9 6:54/km
3. Tami Hoogendoorn F31 0:59:52.4 6:00/km
158 3:28:30.1 3:24:50.5 6:50 R9488 Sweaty Betty Burlington ON CAN 41/75 F-OPEN 1:01:47 1:37:19
1. Joanne Shields F54 1:01:46.6 6:11/km
2. Irene Birrell F55 /km
3. Sue Beck F55 /km
159 3:28:48.1 3:20:57.5 6:42 R9380 Green Machine Hamilton ON CAN 24/26 M-OPEN 1:10:22 1:44:16 2:18:52
1. Nelson Ceballos M29 1:10:21.2 7:03/km
2. Marko Zdero M26 1:08:29.9 6:51/km
3. Milan Duvnjak M25 1:02:06.4 6:13/km
160 3:28:54.5 3:23:24.3 6:47 R9362 Family Red London ON CAN 66/93 MIX-OPEN 1:14:54 1:49:24 2:23:07
1. Rita Giroux-Patience F47 1:14:53.4 7:30/km
2. Adam Dennerley M29 1:08:13.6 6:50/km
3. MARK PATIENCE M46 1:00:17.4 6:02/km
161 3:30:47.6 3:21:35.2 6:44 R9391 Intact Ladies Ajax ON CAN 42/75 F-OPEN 1:01:48 1:32:23 2:03:14
1. Desiree Kingsley F26 1:01:48.0 6:11/km
2. Annie Fortier F39 1:01:25.7 6:09/km
3. Jennifer Taylor F35 1:18:21.5 7:51/km
162 3:31:12.9 3:26:17.5 6:53 R9461 Running Noses Hamilton ON CAN 43/75 F-OPEN 1:02:49 1:43:44 2:27:42
1. Julie Strychowsky F30 1:02:48.4 6:17/km
2. Chantha Nop F28 1:24:53.1 8:30/km
3. Natasha Cohen F26 0:58:36.0 5:52/km
163 3:31:36.1 3:25:30.5 6:52 R9367 Fire Breathing Kittens Burlington ON CAN 67/93 MIX-OPEN 1:20:05 1:51:02 2:22:33
1. Lorrie Lynch F31 1:20:04.9 8:01/km
2. Andrew Lynch M32 1:02:27.6 6:15/km
3. Christy Peterson F35 1:02:58.0 6:18/km
164 3:32:04.0 3:26:21.1 6:53 R9517 Mwc Hamilton ON CAN 68/93 MIX-OPEN 1:10:37 1:49:23 2:28:28
1. Kate Meiler F29 1:10:37.0 7:04/km
2. Rich Corrigan M32 1:17:51.0 7:48/km
3. Mike Fiddler M32 0:57:53.2 5:48/km
165 3:32:35.0 3:27:04.8 6:55 R9363 Family White London ON CAN 69/93 MIX-OPEN 1:17:22 1:48:10 2:15:31
1. Elaine Corvaro F45 1:17:21.2 7:45/km
2. Victoria Patience F16 0:58:09.5 5:49/km
3. MARIO CORVARO M42 1:11:34.2 7:10/km
166 3:32:38.0 3:27:30.5 6:56 R9357 Ecohites Elora ON CAN 44/75 F-OPEN 56:45 1:35:46 2:14:25
1. Monica Kumala F21 0:56:44.6 5:41/km
2. Charlene Mcmanus F24 1:17:39.6 7:46/km
3. Tanya Stanisic F23 1:13:06.3 7:19/km
167 3:33:08.3 3:24:37.2 6:50 R9330 Bourne To Run -A London ON CAN 70/93 MIX-OPEN 1:03:00 1:36:10 2:12:22
1. Lynne Hart F51 1:02:59.3 6:18/km
2. Amanda Mackeigan F26 1:09:22.2 6:57/km
3. John Bourne M44 1:12:15.8 7:14/km
168 3:33:12.8 3:27:05.8 6:55 R9374 Go Getters St. Thomas ON CAN 45/75 F-OPEN 1:14:29 1:51:15 2:27:59
1. Sheri Wright F 1:14:28.9 7:27/km
2. Robin Lynn Fleming F50 1:13:29.7 7:21/km
3. deb prikken F 0:59:07.3 5:55/km
169 3:34:00.4 3:28:51.7 6:58 R9343 Cathedral Flyers Hamilton ON CAN 16/22 MIX-MASTER 1:07:04 1:48:44 2:31:03
1. Wendy Newman F67 1:07:03.7 6:43/km
2. Peter Wall M62 1:23:58.5 8:24/km
3. Tom Komaromi M52 0:57:49.5 5:47/km
170 3:34:55.7 3:31:51.0 7:04 R9307 3 Shades Of Awesome Caledonia ON CAN 71/93 MIX-OPEN 1:09:07 1:51:25 2:30:35
1. Kim Dias F39 1:09:06.1 6:55/km
2. Kim Melick-Meier F44 1:21:28.5 8:09/km
3. David Renaud M36 1:01:16.5 6:08/km
171 3:35:07.7 3:31:34.6 7:04 R9548 Muskoka Mamas Washago ON CAN 46/75 F-OPEN 1:02:44 1:36:27 2:10:18
1. Jennifer Smith 1:02:44.0 6:17/km
2. Melanie Pye 1:07:33.6 6:46/km
3. Allison Hobbs 1:21:17.1 8:08/km
172 3:35:29.7 3:35:29.7 7:11 R9521 The Shin Sprints London ON CAN 72/93 MIX-OPEN 1:25:53 1:59:56 2:33:47
1. Jim Eckert Eckert M31 1:25:53.0 8:36/km
2. Angela Lindfield F56 1:07:53.1 6:48/km
3. Tom Mays M31 1:01:43.6 6:11/km
173 3:35:59.3 3:32:59.8 7:06 R9504 Team Rad London ON CAN 17/22 MIX-MASTER 1:00:07 1:45:25
1. Banu Behfar F31 1:00:06.6 6:01/km
2. Mehdi Jadidi M47 /km
3. Yasmin Razavi F26 /km
174 3:36:18.4 3:30:41.5 7:02 R9389 I B Pro Fun London ON CAN 73/93 MIX-OPEN 58:20 1:32:49
1. Angie Smith F52 0:58:19.6 5:50/km
2. Larry Schmidt F52 /km
3. Rita Heeman F46 /km
175 3:36:22.7 3:31:48.5 7:04 R9496 Team Clarence Milton ON CAN 74/93 MIX-OPEN 1:07:50 1:45:18 2:23:34
1. Clarence Pong M20 1:07:50.0 6:47/km
2. Desiree Law F21 1:15:43.8 7:35/km
3. Peter Lee M26 1:08:14.7 6:50/km
176 3:36:50.6 3:32:46.7 7:06 R9443 Rawr Sports Brantford ON CAN 47/75 F-OPEN 1:05:04 1:43:45 2:25:57
1. Melanie Brooks F23 1:05:03.1 6:31/km
2. Tammy Mccannell F23 1:20:53.4 8:06/km
3. Nikyta Polyak F23 1:06:50.2 6:42/km
177 3:37:02.1 3:31:10.8 7:03 R9338 Call Us A Cab Hamilton ON CAN 48/75 F-OPEN 1:07:12 1:46:08 2:25:46
1. Moyra Fleet F17 1:07:11.2 6:44/km
2. Tracy Brown F37 1:18:34.7 7:52/km
3. Sandi Fleet F37 1:05:25.0 6:33/km
178 3:37:05.0 3:30:14.4 7:01 R9468 S. & R. Runners Brooklyn NY USA 11/15 F-MASTER 1:06:02 1:41:29 2:18:32
1. Elizabeth A Konkle F59 1:06:01.9 6:37/km
2. Cynthia L Freeman F52 1:12:30.0 7:15/km
3. Carol Ann Sheehan F53 1:11:42.5 7:11/km
179 3:37:46.4 3:29:15.8 6:59 R9331 Bourne To Run -B London ON CAN 75/93 MIX-OPEN 1:00:28 1:39:52
1. Seunghyang Shin F43 1:00:28.0 6:03/km
2. Mitch Hart M48 /km
3. Jenny Bourne F42 /km
180 3:37:48.7 3:31:58.3 7:04 R9546 Wrong Direction Burlington ON CAN 76/93 MIX-OPEN 1:06:43 1:43:26 2:20:04
1. Jan Villeneuve F50 1:06:42.5 6:41/km
2. Mike Mychailyshyn M28 1:13:21.4 7:21/km
3. Angela Villeneuve F25 1:11:54.4 7:12/km
181 3:38:21.2 3:28:24.6 6:57 R9527 Thong Distance Runners Selkirk ON CAN 49/75 F-OPEN 1:09:33 1:46:10 2:25:11
1. Jessica Tyrwhitt F28 1:09:32.9 6:58/km
2. Kayla Pohl F26 1:15:37.3 7:34/km
3. Elena Zotova F36 1:03:14.5 6:20/km
182 3:38:39.3 3:31:12.2 7:03 R9449 Road Runners Burlington ON CAN 12/15 F-MASTER 1:05:22 1:41:50
1. Chantal Lauzon F45 1:05:21.2 6:33/km
2. Lee Depascale F51 /km
3. Kathy Larose F46 /km
183 3:39:25.1 3:31:19.0 7:03 R9348 Coastal Views Stoney Creek ON CAN 77/93 MIX-OPEN 1:18:30 1:55:16 2:32:51
1. Kristina Cote F25 1:18:29.9 7:51/km
2. Erika Costa F51 1:14:21.1 7:27/km
3. Alexandre Cote M28 0:58:28.0 5:51/km
184 3:39:48.5 3:30:40.9 7:02 R9397 Kerfoot Girls Etobicoke ON CAN 78/93 MIX-OPEN 1:06:36 1:39:24 2:12:44
1. Jenny Companion F38 1:06:35.9 6:40/km
2. Jean Kerfoot F61 1:06:07.2 6:37/km
3. Carrie Andree F36 1:17:57.8 7:48/km
185 3:39:57.1 3:34:02.0 7:09 R9302 10kx3p Winona ON CAN 79/93 MIX-OPEN 1:20:19 1:51:11 2:21:40
1. Mark Lazzaratto M48 1:20:18.9 8:02/km
2. Mark Terrell M54 1:01:21.1 6:09/km
3. Jackie Dipaolo F40 1:12:22.1 7:15/km
186 3:40:23.6 3:35:17.0 7:11 R9401 L Cubed Ottawa ON CAN 80/93 MIX-OPEN 1:02:43 1:39:19 2:17:22
1. Byron Lemmex M59 1:02:43.0 6:17/km
2. Maureen Luther F62 1:14:39.0 7:28/km
3. Brynna Lemmex F27 1:17:55.1 7:48/km
187 3:40:29.1 3:34:48.5 7:10 R9414 Milf's On The Move Oshawa ON CAN 50/75 F-OPEN 1:09:39 1:48:10 2:28:54
1. April Jackson F33 1:09:38.3 6:58/km
2. Kerri Davis F34 1:19:14.8 7:56/km
3. Nicole Siciliano F33 1:05:55.5 6:36/km
188 3:40:37.6 3:35:07.8 7:11 R9360 Family Blue London ON CAN 18/22 MIX-MASTER 1:17:22 1:51:40 2:25:10
1. Mary Brown F50 1:17:21.7 7:45/km
2. Peter Purtill M55 1:07:48.0 6:47/km
3. Anne-Marie Scott F50 1:09:58.1 7:00/km
189 3:41:05.2 3:35:59.8 7:12 R9491 Team Bab Huntsville ON CAN 81/93 MIX-OPEN 1:05:03 1:45:59 2:29:52
1. Carrie Acton F40 1:05:02.6 6:31/km
2. Robin Bell F38 1:24:48.8 8:29/km
3. Shawn Barkey M38 1:06:08.5 6:37/km
190 3:41:22.8 3:35:48.7 7:12 R9325 Belinda Lindsay Julie London ON CAN 51/75 F-OPEN 1:14:38 1:46:59 2:21:30
1. Belinda Gougoulias F40 1:14:37.9 7:28/km
2. Lindsay Chase F31 1:06:51.4 6:42/km
3. Julie Brown F40 1:14:19.5 7:26/km
191 3:41:45.4 3:34:21.3 7:09 R9522 The Spunky Speedsters Hamilton ON CAN 52/75 F-OPEN 1:17:55 1:50:03 2:22:43
1. Christina P Gibbs F28 1:17:54.5 7:48/km
2. Sarah E Constancia F35 1:04:47.8 6:29/km
3. Ngaire-Anne Irvine F23 1:11:39.0 7:10/km
192 3:41:55.9 3:33:19.8 7:07 R9437 Pixie Chicks Brampton ON CAN 13/15 F-MASTER 1:03:59 1:44:35 2:24:45
1. Melissa Gould F40 1:03:58.3 6:24/km
2. Lynda Albert F46 1:20:46.8 8:05/km
3. Pina Bevilacqua F56 1:08:34.8 6:52/km
193 3:42:00.1 3:39:49.1 7:20 R9460 Running Is Dumb Richmond Hill ON CAN 82/93 MIX-OPEN 1:07:01 1:46:30 2:30:06
1. Mark G Hampton M29 1:07:00.7 6:43/km
2. Michelle L Dalgleish F28 1:23:05.1 8:19/km
3. DAVID L DALGLEISH M57 1:09:43.3 6:59/km
194 3:42:21.7 3:32:45.9 7:06 R9471 Schrodinger's Kitties Guelph ON CAN 53/75 F-OPEN 1:08:31 1:48:40 2:30:08
1. Leandra Reid F26 1:08:30.6 6:52/km
2. Heather Mccormick F26 1:21:37.0 8:10/km
3. Victoria Borg F26 1:02:38.4 6:16/km
195 3:43:05.1 3:40:00.0 7:20 R9432 Paramount Family Chiropractic Hamilton ON CAN 25/26 M-OPEN 1:06:53 1:39:55 2:15:16
1. Michael Morris M25 1:06:52.4 6:42/km
2. Peter Morris M23 1:08:23.1 6:51/km
3. Jerry Morris M55 1:24:44.5 8:29/km
196 3:43:09.4 3:41:06.1 7:23 R9426 Notre Dame 2 Burlington ON CAN 83/93 MIX-OPEN 51:21 1:35:49 2:21:25
1. Micheal Mottola F 0:51:20.1 5:09/km
2. Nikolas Kenyeres F 1:30:04.9 9:01/km
3. Lisa Wittingham F 1:19:41.1 7:59/km
197 3:43:09.5 3:33:00.9 7:07 R9355 Do The Bartman Hamilton ON CAN 54/75 F-OPEN 1:22:20 1:58:42 2:33:59
1. Lindsey F27 1:22:19.5 8:14/km
2. Alexandra Hatchell F25 1:11:39.0 7:10/km
3. Nicole Kristensen F25 0:59:02.5 5:55/km
198 3:43:13.5 3:36:06.8 7:13 R9321 Awesome Threesome Toronto ON CAN 14/15 F-MASTER 1:10:06 1:47:22 2:25:57
1. Kelly Mccullagh F46 1:10:05.1 7:01/km
2. Nicole Roslin F41 1:15:51.8 7:36/km
3. Leasa Adams F56 1:10:10.0 7:01/km
199 3:43:27.3 3:37:15.4 7:15 R9457 Running Flat Amherstburg ON CAN 84/93 MIX-OPEN 1:01:14 1:34:32 2:09:36
1. Andrew Gruening M40 1:01:13.5 6:08/km
2. Deborah Uszynski F46 1:08:21.7 6:51/km
3. Mike Abson M43 1:27:40.2 8:47/km
200 3:43:31.9 3:39:07.7 7:19 R9345 Chicks With Kicks St. Thomas ON CAN 55/75 F-OPEN 1:17:51 1:55:00 2:33:37
1. Cathy E Mcintyre F54 1:17:50.3 7:48/km
2. Jessica E Pressey F25 1:15:46.1 7:35/km
3. Cindy Dumouchelle F52 1:05:31.4 6:34/km
201 3:43:43.2 3:36:35.5 7:14 R9497 Team Gerber Mississauga ON CAN 85/93 MIX-OPEN 1:19:44 1:52:02 2:21:59
1. Fred Gerber M70 1:19:43.2 7:59/km
2. Tracy A Gerber F37 1:02:15.6 6:14/km
3. Ryan J Gerber M35 1:14:36.8 7:28/km
202 3:44:40.6 3:38:31.3 7:18 R9540 Vineyard Stompers Burlington ON CAN 56/75 F-OPEN 1:04:28 1:43:54
1. Yolanda Fitzpatrick F52 1:04:27.7 6:27/km
2. Angela Lawton F48 /km
3. Jill Holden F52 /km
203 3:45:21.1 3:36:24.4 7:13 R9418 Marcels Maties Hamilton ON CAN 19/22 MIX-MASTER 1:16:10 1:54:55 2:33:19
1. Mandy Grieve F53 1:16:10.0 7:37/km
2. Inez N Morgan F51 1:17:08.9 7:43/km
3. Eric N. Taylor M57 1:03:05.5 6:19/km
204 3:46:03.8 3:36:07.7 7:13 R9371 Funbob Slowpants Hamilton ON CAN 86/93 MIX-OPEN 1:01:16 1:44:59 2:30:31
1. Laura Joldersma F29 1:01:16.0 6:08/km
2. Andrea Mazzetti F26 1:29:15.0 8:56/km
3. Mike Walsh M38 1:05:36.8 6:34/km
205 3:46:13.1 3:37:06.7 7:15 R9407 Maniac Girls Bowmanville ON CAN 57/75 F-OPEN 1:12:19 1:48:23 2:25:53
1. Jennifer Macdonald F40 1:12:18.5 7:14/km
2. Jen Atkinson F43 1:13:34.3 7:22/km
3. Sarah Timleck F29 1:11:13.9 7:08/km
206 3:47:05.2 3:40:59.5 7:22 R9435 Penny's Pals Burlington ON CAN 58/75 F-OPEN 1:25:04 1:59:39 2:35:31
1. Penny S Hamaoka F52 1:25:03.1 8:31/km
2. Jennifer Wood F35 1:10:27.3 7:03/km
3. Virginia Wood F30 1:05:29.2 6:33/km
207 3:49:16.8 3:39:25.4 7:19 R9383 Happy Feet Richmond Hill ON CAN 59/75 F-OPEN 1:09:50 1:39:36 2:09:31
1. Alanna Magder F26 1:09:50.0 6:59/km
2. Laura Fenwick-Sehl F25 0:59:40.8 5:59/km
3. Kayla Gilchrist F28 1:29:54.7 9:00/km
208 3:50:57.4 3:45:30.7 7:32 R9442 Powerpuff Girls Toronto ON CAN 60/75 F-OPEN 1:09:18 1:49:40 2:35:28
1. Giselle Chin F28 1:09:17.5 6:56/km
2. Vivian Lam F25 1:26:09.8 8:37/km
3. Amanda Chiu F24 1:10:03.5 7:01/km
209 3:51:03.6 3:42:25.0 7:25 R9492 Team Bdk Ohsweken ON CAN 61/75 F-OPEN 1:18:20 1:53:53 2:31:56
1. Brenda G Mt.Pleasant F52 1:18:19.8 7:50/km
2. Kari L Hill F21 1:13:35.4 7:22/km
3. Nikki Henry F25 1:10:29.9 7:03/km
210 3:52:32.8 3:48:42.5 7:38 R9317 Are We There Yet? Stoney Creek ON CAN 87/93 MIX-OPEN 1:17:12 1:57:31 2:38:01
1. Teresa Buonamici F 1:17:11.3 7:44/km
2. Elizabeth Merolli F 1:20:49.7 8:05/km
3. Robert Woznica M 1:10:41.6 7:05/km
211 3:53:33.7 3:43:18.2 7:27 R9305 2 Tortoises And A Hare Cambridge ON CAN 20/22 MIX-MASTER 1:25:41 2:05:28 2:45:24
1. Mark Walther M43 1:25:40.8 8:35/km
2. Loretta Walther F43 1:19:42.9 7:59/km
3. Sylvia Clayton F40 0:57:54.5 5:48/km
212 3:55:11.5 3:49:30.7 7:40 R9529 Three Way Streakers Ottawa ON CAN 21/22 MIX-MASTER 1:22:18 2:09:46 2:50:50
1. Joel Kanigsberg M66 1:22:17.4 8:14/km
2. Chrisitne Appelle F67 1:28:32.5 8:52/km
3. Morrie Appelle M69 0:58:40.8 5:53/km
213 3:55:55.4 3:45:29.9 7:31 R9459 Running From Our Kids Hamilton ON CAN 88/93 MIX-OPEN 1:06:10 1:41:06 2:17:04
1. Mila Ray-Daniels F42 1:06:09.5 6:37/km
2. Bruce Mclean M50 1:10:53.8 7:06/km
3. Crystal Armstrong F49 1:28:26.7 8:51/km
214 3:55:57.1 3:49:24.0 7:39 R9528 Three Sisters Milton ON CAN 62/75 F-OPEN 1:13:21 1:45:58 2:18:36
1. Nicole Parsons F 1:13:20.5 7:21/km
2. Monika Parsons F30 1:05:14.7 6:32/km
3. Sarah Parsons F 1:30:48.8 9:05/km
215 3:56:20.2 3:50:57.5 7:42 R9515 The Great Adventure London ON CAN 63/75 F-OPEN 1:23:00 1:56:36 2:30:38
1. Gabbi Milner F40 1:22:59.7 8:18/km
2. Kim Rotermann F40 1:07:38.3 6:46/km
3. Meredith Bouckley F33 1:20:19.6 8:02/km
216 3:56:24.7 3:50:17.6 7:41 R9450 Rowbust Pavement Princess London ON CAN 64/75 F-OPEN 1:14:28 1:51:15 2:30:55
1. Nathalie Leclerc F45 1:14:27.4 7:27/km
2. Jan Rollins F61 1:16:27.2 7:39/km
3. Laura Dunlop-Dibbs F55 1:19:23.1 7:57/km
217 3:56:24.7 3:50:17.4 7:41 R9433 Pavement Princesses London ON CAN 65/75 F-OPEN 1:14:24 1:51:16 2:30:54
1. Rosy Pellarin F 1:14:23.4 7:27/km
2. Gail-Lynn Gastaldi F 1:16:30.4 7:40/km
3. Tracy Sexton F 1:19:23.7 7:57/km
218 3:56:36.7 3:48:32.9 7:38 R9456 Running Divas Richmond Hill ON CAN 15/15 F-MASTER 1:06:34 1:56:18 2:39:02
1. Elizabeth Marchand F48 1:06:33.2 6:40/km
2. Penny Fabbro F58 1:32:28.1 9:15/km
3. Cathy Bower F50 1:09:31.6 6:58/km
219 3:57:26.6 3:49:12.6 7:39 R9424 Not Sure At This Time Nepean ON CAN 66/75 F-OPEN 1:13:11 1:48:24 2:24:41
1. Melanie Dompierre F31 1:13:10.6 7:20/km
2. Erin Purdy F43 1:11:29.5 7:09/km
3. Martina Fallon F28 1:24:32.5 8:28/km
220 3:57:37.5 3:51:52.1 7:44 R9328 Blonde Running Group 2 Stratford ON CAN 67/75 F-OPEN 1:01:51 1:55:12 2:30:36
1. Noella Schiedel F56 1:01:50.6 6:12/km
2. Jacquie Timmermans F48 1:28:45.2 8:53/km
3. Barb Thibeault F43 1:21:16.4 8:08/km
221 3:57:37.8 3:48:32.4 7:38 R9327 Blonde Running Group 1 Mitchell ON CAN 68/75 F-OPEN 1:16:40 1:51:52 2:27:16
1. Jane Feltz F49 1:16:39.5 7:40/km
2. Tricia Snow F45 1:10:36.1 7:04/km
3. Allison Hiller F44 1:21:16.9 8:08/km
222 3:58:47.7 3:53:26.4 7:47 R9385 Harper Street Runners Dundas ON CAN 69/75 F-OPEN 1:22:55 2:06:10 2:48:07
1. Joan Boesveld F54 1:22:54.3 8:18/km
2. Teresa Wright F52 1:25:12.0 8:32/km
3. Andrea Boesveld F25 1:05:20.2 6:33/km
223 3:59:11.0 3:49:37.9 7:40 R9419 Mums Birthday Present Nepean ON CAN 89/93 MIX-OPEN 1:19:28 1:58:38 2:33:10
1. Bryn Dickson F10 1:19:27.5 7:57/km
2. Evan Dickson M16 1:13:42.4 7:23/km
3. Liam Dickson M14 1:16:28.1 7:39/km
224 3:59:31.1 3:52:55.2 7:46 R9378 Got Run? Mississauga ON CAN 70/75 F-OPEN 1:14:50 2:00:09 2:45:29
1. Faleena Rawana F39 1:14:49.2 7:29/km
2. Shamita K Singh F42 1:30:39.5 9:04/km
3. Katherine Cardwell F43 1:07:26.5 6:45/km
225 4:03:11.1 3:56:15.6 7:53 R9373 Girl Power London ON CAN 71/75 F-OPEN 1:05:46 1:43:34 2:25:08
1. Carol Pierce F64 1:05:45.5 6:35/km
2. Mackenzie Michalczuk M18 1:19:22.2 7:57/km
3. Brooke Taylor F30 1:31:07.9 9:07/km
226 4:14:14.9 4:07:15.4 8:15 R9486 Sugartits Pembroke ON CAN 72/75 F-OPEN 1:26:10 2:12:43 2:57:26
1. Jane Wood F34 1:26:09.6 8:37/km
2. Karen O'hagan F39 1:31:15.6 9:08/km
3. Karrie Anne Rose F39 1:09:50.3 7:00/km
227 4:16:44.8 4:07:44.4 8:16 R9447 Rider Striders Regina SK CAN 22/22 MIX-MASTER 1:21:32 1:53:27 2:25:18
1. Joanne Neely F54 1:21:31.7 8:10/km
2. Mark Brigham M54 1:03:46.2 6:23/km
3. Jan Graves F56 1:42:26.6 10:15/km
228 4:19:21.0 4:09:21.3 8:19 R9319 As Good As It Gets Niagara Falls ON CAN 73/75 F-OPEN 1:17:25 2:05:49 2:56:49
1. Julie Hopkin F36 1:17:24.4 7:45/km
2. Laura Woods F44 1:39:24.4 9:57/km
3. Colleen Celli F48 1:12:32.5 7:16/km
229 4:22:40.8 4:14:20.2 8:29 R9381 Hammer Girls Hamilton ON CAN 90/93 MIX-OPEN 1:16:29 2:03:19 2:49:56
1. Carolyn Pleasance F44 1:16:28.7 7:39/km
2. Kaylee Fuller F13 1:33:26.5 9:21/km
3. Emily Bartens F55 1:24:25.0 8:27/km
230 4:25:29.5 4:15:11.3 8:31 R9313 Aak Ancaster ON CAN 74/75 F-OPEN 1:17:04 2:07:06 2:54:14
1. Kelly Dickinson F34 1:17:03.5 7:43/km
2. Amy Tattersall F35 1:37:10.2 9:44/km
3. Anita Grottoli F35 1:20:57.6 8:06/km
231 R9402 Lads Stouffville ON CAN 26/26 M-OPEN 1:06:37 1:44:33
1. Francisco Duran M39 1:06:36.8 6:40/km
2. Christopher Williams M32 /km
3. Rolando Murillo M34 /km
232 R9353 Dampflokomotive Burlington ON CAN 91/93 MIX-OPEN 1:16:56 1:49:34
1. Rosemary Paleochoritis F48 1:16:55.9 7:42/km
2. Jorg Lang M48 /km
3. Anne Marie Tseretopoulos F43 /km
233 R9303 1231 King West Runners Dundas ON CAN 75/75 F-OPEN 1:03:03
1. Jessica L Fry F32 1:03:02.9 6:19/km
2. Lindsay Yuille F28 /km
3. Jenna L Weck F30 /km
234 R9453 Run For The Hills... Sarnia ON CAN 92/93 MIX-OPEN 1:03:46
1. Kerri Rawson F38 1:03:45.5 6:23/km
2. Kelly Brush F30 /km
3. Michael Hooks M28 /km
235 R9489 Tcb Carlisle ON CAN 93/93 MIX-OPEN 1:04:05
1. Tanya Kenesky F34 1:04:04.9 6:25/km
2. Aaron Dejong F40 /km
3. Carla DeMarco F44 /km