Subaru
of Hamilton Niagara Running Series |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results by Most
Points (Top 19 - Women) |
|
|
+ A minimum of 4 races is required to qualify |
|
* Indicates Double
Points races. Performance at Casablanca is used to break ties for 1st, 2nd,
and 3rd place |
|
POS |
|
GENDER |
CITY |
CATEGORY |
Number of Races + |
POINTS |
Grimsby |
Grimsby |
Jordan |
Conf Park |
Conf Park |
Peachbud |
Beamsville |
Grapes |
Halloween |
Casablanca |
Name |
Half * |
10 km* |
5 km |
5 km Run |
5 km with Dog |
10 km * |
5 km |
Half * |
7 km * |
8 km * |
1 |
XIN XU |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F45-49 |
8 |
128 |
18 |
|
10 |
10 |
|
20 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
2 |
KARYN PEDERSEN |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F35-39 |
8 |
112 |
16 |
|
8 |
10 |
|
16 |
10 |
18 |
18 |
16 |
3 |
JANE FREEMAN |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F45-49 |
7 |
95 |
|
18 |
7 |
8 |
|
18 |
8 |
|
18 |
18 |
4 |
NANCY COLE |
WOMEN |
MILTON |
F60-64 |
6 |
82 |
12 |
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
20 |
|
20 |
5 |
CARRIE HOLTERMAN |
WOMEN |
SMITHVILLE |
F30-34 |
7 |
78 |
10 |
|
7 |
9 |
|
2 |
10 |
|
20 |
20 |
5 |
ANN BIRD |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F65-69 |
5 |
78 |
20 |
|
8 |
|
|
20 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
5 |
LYNDA LEMON |
WOMEN |
WELLAND |
F70+ |
5 |
78 |
|
20 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
18 |
20 |
8 |
AMY MENSCH |
WOMEN |
WELLAND |
F65-69 |
5 |
77 |
|
20 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
18 |
9 |
NICOLE MARTENS |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F35-39 |
4 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
20 |
20 |
18 |
9 |
DARLENE PEACOCK |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F50-54 |
7 |
76 |
12 |
|
8 |
|
10 |
0 |
|
10 |
16 |
20 |
11 |
KAITLYN LUEY |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F25-29 |
5 |
74 |
12 |
|
10 |
|
|
18 |
|
14 |
|
20 |
12 |
KATIE HECKMAN |
WOMEN |
ST.CATHARINES |
F20-24 |
5 |
67 |
18 |
|
4 |
|
9 |
18 |
|
18 |
|
|
13 |
CAROL FRANCIS |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F55-59 |
5 |
66 |
|
16 |
|
|
8 |
10 |
|
|
16 |
16 |
14 |
BETH HARRIS |
WOMEN |
ST CATHARINES |
F45-49 |
6 |
64 |
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
12 |
7 |
|
16 |
16 |
15 |
JANICE DE ROOS |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F40-44 |
4 |
60 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
20 |
20 |
16 |
BARBARA MCEWAN |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F55-59 |
4 |
59 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
9 |
20 |
|
20 |
17 |
MARY LOUISE KOZAK |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F60-64 |
5 |
54 |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
16 |
9 |
18 |
|
|
18 |
SONIA PROFETTO |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F30-34 |
5 |
50 |
|
18 |
6 |
8 |
|
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
19 |
SARAH GALVIN |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F---19 |
4 |
47 |
|
|
7 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
20 |
|
20 |
BRITTANY MARRIOTT |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F25-29 |
4 |
41 |
|
|
6 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results by Most
Points (Top 20 - Men) |
|
|
+ A minimum of 4 races is required to qualify |
|
* Indicates Double
Points races. Performance at Casablanca is used to break ties for 1st, 2nd,
and 3rd place |
|
POS |
|
GENDER |
CITY |
CATEGORY |
Number of Races + |
POINTS |
Grimsby |
Grimsby |
Jordan |
Conf Park |
Conf Park |
Peachbud |
Beamsville |
Grapes |
Halloween |
Casablanca |
Name |
Half * |
10 km* |
5 km |
5 km Run |
5 km with Dog |
10 km * |
5 km |
Half * |
7 km * |
8 km * |
1 |
CHARLES GERVAIS |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M45-49 |
8 |
117 |
16 |
|
7 |
10 |
|
18 |
10 |
16 |
20 |
20 |
2 |
KEN MANN |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M45-49 |
8 |
109 |
18 |
|
6 |
|
8 |
16 |
9 |
18 |
18 |
16 |
3 |
KEVIN PEDERSEN |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M40-44 |
8 |
105 |
8 |
|
7 |
8 |
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
3 |
PAUL RAINEY |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M65-69 |
7 |
105 |
|
20 |
10 |
10 |
|
20 |
9 |
|
20 |
16 |
5 |
SHAMUS LAFORGE |
MEN |
MOOREFIELD |
M25-29 |
7 |
100 |
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
20 |
8 |
14 |
20 |
20 |
5 |
DENIS KENNEDY |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M70+ |
7 |
100 |
|
20 |
10 |
7 |
|
16 |
9 |
|
20 |
18 |
7 |
MARTY MAKO |
MEN |
ST CATHARINES |
M35-39 |
8 |
93 |
|
18 |
6 |
8 |
|
6 |
9 |
10 |
18 |
18 |
8 |
BYRON DICKIE |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M30-34 |
7 |
91 |
|
|
10 |
9 |
|
12 |
10 |
18 |
18 |
14 |
9 |
ADRIAN PETERS |
MEN |
CAISTOR CENTRE |
M70+ |
6 |
90 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
16 |
14 |
10 |
ROGER PARADIS |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M70+ |
7 |
86 |
16 |
|
7 |
8 |
|
14 |
7 |
20 |
14 |
|
11 |
PHIL BLUNT |
MEN |
BRANTFORD |
M55-59 |
4 |
78 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
20 |
20 |
11 |
VINCENZO RIGITANO |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M60-64 |
4 |
78 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
20 |
20 |
13 |
MICHAEL CUTTLER |
MEN |
ST CATHARINES |
M70+ |
7 |
77 |
18 |
|
8 |
9 |
|
12 |
6 |
|
12 |
12 |
14 |
WILLIAM COLEMAN |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M60-64 |
6 |
72 |
12 |
|
10 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
16 |
16 |
15 |
KRIS VAN SCHYNDEL |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M30-34 |
7 |
71 |
|
|
9 |
7 |
|
6 |
9 |
14 |
14 |
12 |
15 |
DUNCAN MOUNSEY |
MEN |
GEORGETOWN |
M70+ |
5 |
71 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
20 |
8 |
|
18 |
16 |
17 |
ERIC MANION |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M60-64 |
6 |
65 |
|
18 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
7 |
|
14 |
10 |
18 |
ERIC CAMERON |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M55-59 |
5 |
61 |
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
|
10 |
16 |
|
18 |
19 |
JASON WEST |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M35-39 |
4 |
59 |
|
|
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
20 |
DAVID AMOR |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M40-44 |
4 |
57 |
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
20 |
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results by Category
(4 or more races completed) |
|
|
+ A minimum of 4 races is required to qualify |
|
* Indicates Double
Points races. Performance at Casablanca is used to break ties for 1st, 2nd,
and 3rd place |
|
POS |
|
GENDER |
CITY |
CATEGORY |
Number of Races + |
POINTS |
Grimsby |
Grimsby |
Jordan |
Conf Park |
Conf Park |
Peachbud |
Beamsville |
Grapes |
Halloween |
Casablanca |
Name |
Half * |
10 km* |
5 km |
5 km Run |
5 km with Dog |
10 km * |
5 km |
Half * |
7 km * |
8 km * |
1 |
SARAH GALVIN |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F---19 |
4 |
47 |
|
|
7 |
|
10 |
|
10 |
|
20 |
|
1 |
KATIE HECKMAN |
WOMEN |
ST.CATHARINES |
F20-24 |
5 |
67 |
18 |
|
4 |
|
9 |
18 |
|
18 |
|
|
1 |
KAITLYN LUEY |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F25-29 |
5 |
74 |
12 |
|
10 |
|
|
18 |
|
14 |
|
20 |
2 |
BRITTANY MARRIOTT |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F25-29 |
4 |
41 |
|
|
6 |
10 |
|
|
7 |
|
18 |
|
3 |
JACKLYN FAHEY |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F25-29 |
4 |
15 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
10 |
|
1 |
CARRIE HOLTERMAN |
WOMEN |
SMITHVILLE |
F30-34 |
7 |
78 |
10 |
|
7 |
9 |
|
2 |
10 |
|
20 |
20 |
2 |
SONIA PROFETTO |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F30-34 |
5 |
50 |
|
18 |
6 |
8 |
|
0 |
|
|
18 |
|
3 |
JACKIE SHAW |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F30-34 |
5 |
40 |
|
14 |
5 |
5 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
4 |
KAITLYN MACKENZIE |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F30-34 |
4 |
19 |
|
|
4 |
3 |
|
|
0 |
|
12 |
|
5 |
HEATHER DAVIS |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F30-34 |
4 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
5 |
0 |
|
12 |
1 |
KARYN PEDERSEN |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F35-39 |
8 |
112 |
16 |
|
8 |
10 |
|
16 |
10 |
18 |
18 |
16 |
2 |
NICOLE MARTENS |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F35-39 |
4 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
20 |
20 |
18 |
3 |
CARALEI PETERS WIERSMA |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F35-39 |
4 |
38 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
8 |
|
10 |
4 |
MELANIE BOGNAR |
WOMEN |
WELLAND |
F35-39 |
7 |
32 |
|
|
0 |
6 |
|
0 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
0 |
5 |
TANYA KENESKY |
WOMEN |
WATERDOWN |
F35-39 |
4 |
27 |
|
|
1 |
7 |
|
|
7 |
|
12 |
|
1 |
JANICE DE ROOS |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F40-44 |
4 |
60 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
20 |
20 |
2 |
JOANNE MARTIN |
WOMEN |
WELLAND |
F40-44 |
6 |
40 |
|
16 |
6 |
8 |
|
0 |
4 |
|
|
6 |
3 |
DEBBIE IWANYZKI |
WOMEN |
WILSONVILLE |
F40-44 |
4 |
32 |
|
|
7 |
9 |
|
|
0 |
|
16 |
|
1 |
XIN XU |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F45-49 |
8 |
128 |
18 |
|
10 |
10 |
|
20 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
2 |
JANE FREEMAN |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F45-49 |
7 |
95 |
|
18 |
7 |
8 |
|
18 |
8 |
|
18 |
18 |
3 |
BETH HARRIS |
WOMEN |
ST CATHARINES |
F45-49 |
6 |
64 |
|
|
6 |
7 |
|
12 |
7 |
|
16 |
16 |
1 |
DARLENE PEACOCK |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F50-54 |
7 |
76 |
12 |
|
8 |
|
10 |
0 |
|
10 |
16 |
20 |
1 |
CAROL FRANCIS |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F55-59 |
5 |
66 |
|
16 |
|
|
8 |
10 |
|
|
16 |
16 |
2 |
BARBARA MCEWAN |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F55-59 |
4 |
59 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
9 |
20 |
|
20 |
1 |
NANCY COLE |
WOMEN |
MILTON |
F60-64 |
6 |
82 |
12 |
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
20 |
|
20 |
2 |
MARY LOUISE KOZAK |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F60-64 |
5 |
54 |
2 |
|
|
9 |
|
16 |
9 |
18 |
|
|
1 |
ANN BIRD |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F65-69 |
5 |
78 |
20 |
|
8 |
|
|
20 |
10 |
|
|
20 |
2 |
AMY MENSCH |
WOMEN |
WELLAND |
F65-69 |
5 |
77 |
|
20 |
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
18 |
1 |
LYNDA LEMON |
WOMEN |
WELLAND |
F70+ |
5 |
78 |
|
20 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
18 |
20 |
1 |
COE HAMBLY |
MEN |
STEVENSVILLE |
M---19 |
4 |
38 |
|
|
0 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
20 |
|
1 |
CHRISTIAN DEANGELIS |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M20-24 |
5 |
55 |
|
|
0 |
9 |
|
|
|
14 |
18 |
14 |
1 |
SHAMUS LAFORGE |
MEN |
MOOREFIELD |
M25-29 |
7 |
100 |
|
|
9 |
9 |
|
20 |
8 |
14 |
20 |
20 |
2 |
TIMOTHY NOTTO |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M25-29 |
4 |
46 |
|
16 |
|
7 |
|
18 |
5 |
|
|
|
1 |
BYRON DICKIE |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M30-34 |
7 |
91 |
|
|
10 |
9 |
|
12 |
10 |
18 |
18 |
14 |
2 |
KRIS VAN SCHYNDEL |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M30-34 |
7 |
71 |
|
|
9 |
7 |
|
6 |
9 |
14 |
14 |
12 |
3 |
JASON PROFETTO |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M30-34 |
5 |
52 |
14 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
12 |
10 |
4 |
JAMES STEINMAN |
MEN |
BUFFALO |
M30-34 |
4 |
26 |
|
|
8 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
8 |
|
5 |
JEFF ALLISON |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M30-34 |
7 |
18 |
4 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
0 |
|
0 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
MARTY MAKO |
MEN |
ST CATHARINES |
M35-39 |
8 |
93 |
|
18 |
6 |
8 |
|
6 |
9 |
10 |
18 |
18 |
2 |
JASON WEST |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M35-39 |
4 |
59 |
|
|
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
20 |
3 |
JAMES SPENCE |
MEN |
ST. ANNS |
M35-39 |
4 |
49 |
|
20 |
7 |
|
|
12 |
10 |
|
|
|
4 |
RYAN NICLASEN |
MEN |
ALLANBURG |
M35-39 |
4 |
38 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
12 |
|
16 |
5 |
JIM MARANDO |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M35-39 |
5 |
25 |
|
|
1 |
6 |
|
0 |
4 |
|
14 |
|
1 |
KEVIN PEDERSEN |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M40-44 |
8 |
105 |
8 |
|
7 |
8 |
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
18 |
18 |
2 |
DAVID AMOR |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M40-44 |
4 |
57 |
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
20 |
|
|
20 |
|
3 |
CHRIS CHURCH |
MEN |
VINELAND |
M40-44 |
4 |
32 |
|
|
3 |
5 |
|
|
8 |
|
16 |
|
4 |
JEFF ROBINSON |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M40-44 |
4 |
30 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
14 |
14 |
5 |
ROGER COUTU |
MEN |
ST CATHARINES |
M40-44 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
0 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
MICHAEL HOLTERMAN |
MEN |
SMITHVILLE |
M40-44 |
4 |
6 |
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
CHARLES GERVAIS |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M45-49 |
8 |
117 |
16 |
|
7 |
10 |
|
18 |
10 |
16 |
20 |
20 |
2 |
KEN MANN |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M45-49 |
8 |
109 |
18 |
|
6 |
|
8 |
16 |
9 |
18 |
18 |
16 |
3 |
MICHAEL GARCIA |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M45-49 |
5 |
44 |
8 |
|
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
16 |
12 |
1 |
MICHAEL CURLEY |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M50-54 |
4 |
49 |
|
18 |
|
|
10 |
12 |
9 |
|
|
|
2 |
CAMPBELL ANDREWS |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M50-54 |
5 |
48 |
|
16 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
7 |
|
16 |
|
3 |
PAUL GALVIN |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M50-54 |
4 |
41 |
|
|
5 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
20 |
|
1 |
PHIL BLUNT |
MEN |
BRANTFORD |
M55-59 |
4 |
78 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
20 |
20 |
2 |
ERIC CAMERON |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M55-59 |
5 |
61 |
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
|
10 |
16 |
|
18 |
3 |
CHRIS KING |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M55-59 |
6 |
51 |
|
|
0 |
7 |
|
8 |
6 |
|
16 |
14 |
4 |
PAUL MACPHERSON |
MEN |
JORDAN |
M55-59 |
4 |
48 |
|
18 |
4 |
|
|
18 |
8 |
|
|
|
5 |
TERRY KOTWA |
MEN |
VINELAND |
M55-59 |
5 |
36 |
|
|
5 |
1 |
|
6 |
|
14 |
|
10 |
1 |
VINCENZO RIGITANO |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M60-64 |
4 |
78 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
20 |
20 |
2 |
WILLIAM COLEMAN |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M60-64 |
6 |
72 |
12 |
|
10 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
16 |
16 |
3 |
ERIC MANION |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M60-64 |
6 |
65 |
|
18 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
7 |
|
14 |
10 |
1 |
PAUL RAINEY |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M65-69 |
7 |
105 |
|
20 |
10 |
10 |
|
20 |
9 |
|
20 |
16 |
1 |
DENIS KENNEDY |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M70+ |
7 |
100 |
|
20 |
10 |
7 |
|
16 |
9 |
|
20 |
18 |
2 |
ADRIAN PETERS |
MEN |
CAISTOR CENTRE |
M70+ |
6 |
90 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
10 |
18 |
16 |
14 |
3 |
ROGER PARADIS |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M70+ |
7 |
86 |
16 |
|
7 |
8 |
|
14 |
7 |
20 |
14 |
|
4 |
MICHAEL CUTTLER |
MEN |
ST CATHARINES |
M70+ |
7 |
77 |
18 |
|
8 |
9 |
|
12 |
6 |
|
12 |
12 |
5 |
DUNCAN MOUNSEY |
MEN |
GEORGETOWN |
M70+ |
5 |
71 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
20 |
8 |
|
18 |
16 |
6 |
PHILLIP DAY |
MEN |
AURORA |
M70+ |
4 |
48 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Women's Master
Results |
|
+ A minimum of 4 races is required to qualify |
|
* Indicates Double
Points races. Performance at Casablanca is used to break ties for 1st, 2nd,
and 3rd place |
|
POS |
|
GENDER |
CITY |
CATEGORY |
Number of Races + |
POINTS |
Grimsby |
Grimsby |
Jordan |
Conf Park |
Conf Park |
Peachbud |
Beamsville |
Grapes |
Halloween |
Casablanca |
Name |
Half * |
10 km* |
5 km |
5 km Run |
5 km with Dog |
10 km * |
5 km |
Half * |
7 km * |
8 km * |
1 |
XIN XU |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F45-49 |
8 |
122 |
14 |
|
10 |
10 |
|
18 |
10 |
20 |
20 |
20 |
2 |
JANE FREEMAN |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F45-49 |
7 |
72 |
|
14 |
4 |
8 |
|
8 |
6 |
|
16 |
16 |
3 |
JANICE DE ROOS |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F40-44 |
4 |
53 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
18 |
18 |
4 |
BARBARA MCEWAN |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F55-59 |
4 |
31 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
4 |
8 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Master Results |
|
|
+ A minimum of 4 races is required to qualify |
|
* Indicates Double
Points races. Performance at Casablanca is used to break ties for 1st, 2nd,
and 3rd place |
|
POS |
|
GENDER |
CITY |
CATEGORY |
Number of Races + |
POINTS |
Grimsby |
Grimsby |
Jordan |
Conf Park |
Conf Park |
Peachbud |
Beamsville |
Grapes |
Halloween |
Casablanca |
Name |
Half * |
10 km* |
5 km |
5 km Run |
5 km with Dog |
10 km * |
5 km |
Half * |
7 km * |
8 km * |
1 |
KEN MANN |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M45-49 |
8 |
77 |
16 |
|
4 |
|
6 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
14 |
12 |
2 |
CHARLES GERVAIS |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M45-49 |
7 |
74 |
|
|
5 |
8 |
|
12 |
9 |
6 |
16 |
18 |
3 |
KEVIN PEDERSEN |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M40-44 |
6 |
73 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
10 |
10 |
12 |
18 |
16 |
4 |
DAVID AMOR |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M40-44 |
4 |
45 |
|
|
2 |
9 |
|
14 |
|
|
20 |
|
5 |
PHIL BLUNT |
MEN |
BRANTFORD |
M55-59 |
4 |
38 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
12 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results by Category
(3 or less races completed) |
|
|
* Indicates Double
Points races. Performance at Casablanca is used to break ties for 1st, 2nd,
and 3rd place |
|
POS |
|
GENDER |
CITY |
CATEGORY |
Number of Races + |
POINTS |
Grimsby |
Grimsby |
Jordan |
Conf Park |
Conf Park |
Peachbud |
Beamsville |
Grapes |
Halloween |
Casablanca |
Name |
Half * |
10 km* |
5 km |
5 km Run |
5 km with Dog |
10 km * |
5 km |
Half * |
7 km * |
8 km * |
3 races completed |
|
NATASHA GUZ |
WOMEN |
BRANTFORD |
F25-29 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
TRACY MCKAY |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F30-34 |
3 |
36 |
16 |
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARISA MORISON |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F35-39 |
3 |
38 |
|
18 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
MICHELLE SOO LUM |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F40-44 |
3 |
27 |
|
|
9 |
|
10 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
LISA MIKOLICH |
WOMEN |
VINELAND |
F40-44 |
3 |
18 |
0 |
|
8 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LYDIA BOVENKERK |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F40-44 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
JACQUELINE SCHULLER |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F50-54 |
3 |
40 |
|
|
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
KRIS GRACI |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F50-54 |
3 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
7 |
6 |
|
|
|
LAURA WEIHS |
WOMEN |
GEORGETOWN |
F55-59 |
3 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
20 |
18 |
|
MEGAN MCKEE |
WOMEN |
ST CATHARINES |
F55-59 |
3 |
42 |
|
20 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
TYLER RIEHL |
MEN |
STRATFORD |
M20-24 |
3 |
30 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
20 |
|
|
DAN SACILOT |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M25-29 |
3 |
30 |
|
18 |
7 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM PROFETTO |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M25-29 |
3 |
27 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
0 |
|
18 |
|
JOHN-SCOTT BARTLETT |
MEN |
THOROLD |
M30-34 |
3 |
16 |
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
VINCENZO PORCO |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M30-34 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
JEFF MESARIC |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M35-39 |
3 |
30 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
10 |
|
JEFF BAKER |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M35-39 |
3 |
23 |
|
|
3 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
GLENN PIERCE |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M50-54 |
3 |
48 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
BRIAN MCPHEE |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M50-54 |
3 |
46 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
ROBERT PUSATERI |
MEN |
NORTH TONAWANDA |
M50-54 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
TONY PARISI |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M55-59 |
3 |
35 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
16 |
|
WALTER SCHOPPMANN |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M55-59 |
3 |
29 |
10 |
|
9 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARLO MAZZOTTI |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M55-59 |
3 |
22 |
|
|
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
DUNCAN MCCALLUM |
MEN |
ETOBICOKE |
M60-64 |
3 |
46 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
18 |
|
ROLF MENSCH |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M65-69 |
3 |
34 |
|
18 |
7 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 races completed |
|
NICOLINA SERKHANIAN |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F---19 |
2 |
26 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
DEANNA BRASZ |
WOMEN |
|
F20-24 |
2 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
EMILY SCHOPPMANN |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F20-24 |
2 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
STEPH BOUWMAN |
WOMEN |
GUELPH |
F20-24 |
2 |
15 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
LYNN MATISZ |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F20-24 |
2 |
10 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
MELISSA SACILOT |
WOMEN |
ST CATHARINES |
F20-24 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
0 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHANNON KELSEY |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F25-29 |
2 |
40 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
MONICA LAU |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F25-29 |
2 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
18 |
|
|
|
ALISON FOSTER |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F25-29 |
2 |
20 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
SHAWNA STARK |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F25-29 |
2 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
ERIN STEWART |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F25-29 |
2 |
15 |
|
|
7 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RACHEL JONES |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F25-29 |
2 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
HEATHER WERKMAN |
WOMEN |
ST. ANN'S |
F25-29 |
2 |
12 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
SARAH FARRELL |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F25-29 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
ALESSIA BARZETTI |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F25-29 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
EMILY EMOND |
WOMEN |
MOUNT HOPE |
F30-34 |
2 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
VANESSA PIASENTINO |
WOMEN |
THOROLD |
F30-34 |
2 |
26 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
KRISTEN HAUSER |
WOMEN |
ST.CATHARINES |
F30-34 |
2 |
24 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
HEATHER BURGER |
WOMEN |
ORCHARD PARK |
F30-34 |
2 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
CHRISTINA DABROWSKI |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F30-34 |
2 |
22 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
KRISTA NEILSON |
WOMEN |
FONTHILL |
F30-34 |
2 |
18 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
SHEENA GONZALEZ |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F30-34 |
2 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
16 |
|
|
ALANA RUCKSTUHL |
WOMEN |
KITCHENER |
F30-34 |
2 |
8 |
|
6 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEN PTASINSKI |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F30-34 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
CARRIE SCHACHTSCHNEIDER |
WOMEN |
WELLAND |
F30-34 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
CAROLYN MAURO |
WOMEN |
RIDGEVILLE |
F30-34 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHELLE WALKER |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F30-34 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
NICOLE STIENSTRA |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F30-34 |
2 |
4 |
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHANTAL JOHNSON |
WOMEN |
BINBROOK |
F35-39 |
2 |
30 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
CHRISTINE LYNN |
WOMEN |
ST.CATHARINES |
F35-39 |
2 |
27 |
|
20 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHELINE MALLET |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F35-39 |
2 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
16 |
|
|
LISA HENDERSON |
WOMEN |
BINBROOK |
F35-39 |
2 |
15 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
SHEREEN THOMPSON |
WOMEN |
WELLAND |
F35-39 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
2 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANDREA DYACK |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F35-39 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
|
AMANDA HELLI |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F35-39 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
JENNIFER MESARIC |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F35-39 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
0 |
|
MARIE ELLIOT |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F40-44 |
2 |
40 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
SANDRA TAM |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F40-44 |
2 |
30 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
NATALIE WILBY |
WOMEN |
WATERDOWN |
F40-44 |
2 |
30 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
ANABELA NEVES |
WOMEN |
CALEDON |
F40-44 |
2 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
LAURA FAKLA |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F40-44 |
2 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
CHRISTINE TARDIF-WILLIAMS |
WOMEN |
QUEENSTON |
F40-44 |
2 |
14 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
LYNN JONES |
WOMEN |
SYRACUSE |
F40-44 |
2 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
FIONA PHILIP |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F40-44 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
ALISON STEWART |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F40-44 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
0 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRACEY DAY |
WOMEN |
DUNNVILLE |
F45-49 |
2 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
ALICE VEERMAN |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F45-49 |
2 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
LESLEY WILTSHIRE |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F45-49 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
CARMELLA WILSON |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F50-54 |
2 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
18 |
|
DIANNE MORRISON |
WOMEN |
FORT ERIE |
F50-54 |
2 |
27 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
BARB DAVIS |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F50-54 |
2 |
24 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
TINA WALSH |
WOMEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
F50-54 |
2 |
18 |
|
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CATHY HOPKINS |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F50-54 |
2 |
18 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
BRENDA BROIJER |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F50-54 |
2 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
ADELE TESOLIN |
WOMEN |
THOROLD |
F50-54 |
2 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
|
|
|
LINDA HOFLAND |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F50-54 |
2 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
KARIN MCDOWELL |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F50-54 |
2 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
CONNIE KWIECIEN |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F50-54 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRENDA MAHER |
WOMEN |
VINELAND |
F55-59 |
2 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
CINDY MURRAY |
WOMEN |
RIDGEVILLE |
F55-59 |
2 |
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
FRANCES BOOT |
WOMEN |
NIAGARA-O-T-LAKE |
F55-59 |
2 |
17 |
|
|
8 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SYLVIA KWIECIEN |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F55-59 |
2 |
12 |
|
|
5 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINDA MURRAY |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F60-64 |
2 |
30 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
STACEY CURRY |
WOMEN |
DERBY |
F60-64 |
2 |
26 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
DIANE LAPRISE |
WOMEN |
WELLAND |
F65-69 |
2 |
34 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
ALLISON BROWN |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F70+ |
2 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
12 |
|
CALEB ARDIZZONE |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M---19 |
2 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
14 |
|
BRYON RUSTON |
MEN |
PORT COLBORNE |
M---19 |
2 |
10 |
|
|
0 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANDREW SCOTLAND |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M20-24 |
2 |
34 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
DAN BURKE |
MEN |
PORT COLBORNE |
M20-24 |
2 |
32 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
GREGORY LARIVIERE |
MEN |
DUNDAS |
M20-24 |
2 |
30 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK SORBARA |
MEN |
THORNHILL |
M20-24 |
2 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
MIKE MACKETT |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M20-24 |
2 |
20 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
ANTHONY HENDERSON |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M20-24 |
2 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
BLAIR REDINGER |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M25-29 |
2 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
18 |
|
|
|
NEVIN WINTER |
MEN |
AJAX |
M25-29 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
MATTHEW FIELD |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M25-29 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PHIL BUSBY |
MEN |
FONTHILL |
M25-29 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
TIMOTHY COLLINS |
MEN |
NOTL |
M30-34 |
2 |
38 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
JON GRAY |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M30-34 |
2 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
16 |
|
FRED KARANJA |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M30-34 |
2 |
28 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
MICHAL RADON |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M30-34 |
2 |
28 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
TIM LOMAX |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M30-34 |
2 |
22 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
MICHAEL SAVATTERI |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M30-34 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
DANIEL PROFETTO |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M30-34 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
0 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WARREN RINGLER |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M35-39 |
2 |
30 |
20 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NEIL WILKINSON |
MEN |
ST CATHARINES |
M35-39 |
2 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
14 |
|
|
ADRIAN GENTRY |
MEN |
ST CATHARINES |
M35-39 |
2 |
14 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRENT CRAIG |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M35-39 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
6 |
|
MIKE MCNEIL |
MEN |
WATERDOWN |
M40-44 |
2 |
38 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
ROBERT FAIVRE |
MEN |
HANNON |
M40-44 |
2 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
16 |
|
TOM EDGAR |
MEN |
ANCASTER |
M40-44 |
2 |
30 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
JASON ECKMIRE |
MEN |
ST CATHARINES |
M40-44 |
2 |
20 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
JASON WYBREW |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M40-44 |
2 |
19 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
JAREK PACHOCKI |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M40-44 |
2 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
DANIEL FONTAINE |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M40-44 |
2 |
9 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
STEVE WOLFE |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M40-44 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
DARREN CLARK |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M40-44 |
2 |
8 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
TREVOR HARRIS |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M40-44 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
CHRIS PATTERSON |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M40-44 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
LES HAMBLY |
MEN |
STEVENSVILLE |
M40-44 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALAN MAWHINNEY |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M45-49 |
2 |
29 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
JOHN WHITE |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M45-49 |
2 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
MICHAEL WILLIAMS |
MEN |
VAL THERESE |
M45-49 |
2 |
16 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID FANSOLATO |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M45-49 |
2 |
11 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
JEAN-MARIE CHAN KIN |
MEN |
MARKHAM |
M45-49 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
0 |
|
|
|
THOMAS WACHNER |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M45-49 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
MARK ADAMS |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M50-54 |
2 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
JOHN MURPHY |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M50-54 |
2 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
18 |
|
MARCEL LEMMEN |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M50-54 |
2 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
CHUCK TAYLOR |
MEN |
ST CATHARINES |
M50-54 |
2 |
16 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
CARL VAN VEEN |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M50-54 |
2 |
16 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
WILLY SIEBERT |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M50-54 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
GORD NELSON |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M55-59 |
2 |
28 |
18 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOB MCNEIL |
MEN |
|
M55-59 |
2 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
JOHN BOOT |
MEN |
NIAGARA-O-T-LAKE |
M55-59 |
2 |
14 |
|
|
6 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DON ROBERTSON |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M55-59 |
2 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
TIMOTHY MURRAY |
MEN |
RIDGEVILLE |
M60-64 |
2 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
DONALD SARDINHA |
MEN |
BRAMPTON |
M60-64 |
2 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
JOHN READ |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M60-64 |
2 |
22 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
DON YORK |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M60-64 |
2 |
13 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
NICK HOUSTON |
MEN |
DUNDAS |
M60-64 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
RICHARD BAILEY |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M65-69 |
2 |
40 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
DEAN ELLIOTT |
MEN |
NEW LISKEARD |
M65-69 |
2 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
14 |
|
BOB RANALLI |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M65-69 |
2 |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
8 |
|
DONALD MCMASTER |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M65-69 |
2 |
18 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
MURRAY MENDELLA |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M65-69 |
2 |
13 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 race completed |
|
GILLIAN CRAWFORD |
WOMEN |
MOUNT HOPE |
F---19 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MADELINE MCDONALD |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F---19 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
VIVIAN POON |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F---19 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
PAULINA SERGNESE |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F---19 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
CLARA MACKINNON-CABRAL |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F---19 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
DEBORAH RICHARDSON |
WOMEN |
FORT ERIE |
F---19 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
GABI PAUPST |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F---19 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
MARINA FONSECA |
WOMEN |
CALEDON |
F---19 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
SAMANTHA SIEBERT |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F---19 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
ERIN MAWHINNEY |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F---19 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CELINA BOORSMA |
WOMEN |
SMITHVILLE |
F---19 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OCEAN JOHNSON-STOREY |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F---19 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORDANNE KINRADE |
WOMEN |
BRANDFORD |
F---19 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELISE BOLGER |
WOMEN |
WATERDOWN |
F---19 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JACQUELINE O'ROURKE |
WOMEN |
ST.CATHARINES |
F---19 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
JACQUELINE GLOVER |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F---19 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALY KOTWA |
WOMEN |
VINELAND |
F---19 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KATIE JACKSON |
WOMEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
F---19 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLIVIA GARR |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F---19 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
ALIDA GROHS |
WOMEN |
WATERFORD |
F---19 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANHVI JOHRI |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F---19 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASHLEY BLACK |
WOMEN |
WATERDOWN |
F---19 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRACE JONES |
WOMEN |
JORDAN STATION |
F---19 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KATIE MARTENS |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F---19 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LILLIANA AMOR |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F---19 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALEXANDRA JARVIS |
WOMEN |
GEORGETOWN |
F20-24 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LESLEY GIVEN |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F20-24 |
1 |
20 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CYNDY WONG |
WOMEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
F20-24 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
CHLOE SUKKAU |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F20-24 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
SARAH CRANMER-BYNG |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F20-24 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
WENDY BLUNT |
WOMEN |
BRANTFORD |
F20-24 |
1 |
18 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANELLE VEDDER |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F20-24 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
EMILY MAGANJA |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F20-24 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
MELISSA FILICE |
WOMEN |
THOROLD |
F20-24 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMY CASEY |
WOMEN |
WATERLOO |
F20-24 |
1 |
16 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANNE SZETO |
WOMEN |
MARKHAM |
F20-24 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
EMILY VINT |
WOMEN |
WELLAND |
F20-24 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
ALEXANDRIA PALVETZIAN |
WOMEN |
CAMBRIDGE |
F20-24 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
REGAN WIERSMA |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F20-24 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CANDICE THWAITES |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F20-24 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRITTANY CHESNEY |
WOMEN |
INNERKIP |
F20-24 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
SARAH DISNDALE |
WOMEN |
NEWMARKET |
F20-24 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
KRISTA SIMPSON |
WOMEN |
SMITHVILLE |
F20-24 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRIEA SHIELDS |
WOMEN |
DUNNVILLE |
F20-24 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
STEPHANIE BENI |
WOMEN |
THOROLD |
F20-24 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
DOMINIKA JAMNICKY |
WOMEN |
GUELPH |
F20-24 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JESSICA PEDRO |
WOMEN |
RICHMOND HILL |
F20-24 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEDRA BOLGER |
WOMEN |
WATERDOWN |
F20-24 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROBYN MILDREN |
WOMEN |
GUELPH |
F20-24 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
HILARY ROBERTS |
WOMEN |
BRAMPTON |
F20-24 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
ALICJA GIFTOPOULOS |
WOMEN |
ANCASTER |
F20-24 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
VERONICA ALLAN |
WOMEN |
KINGSTON |
F20-24 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEPHANIE HINTON |
WOMEN |
BRANTFORD |
F20-24 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAULINA MAHER |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F20-24 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
LIANNE GIRARD |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F20-24 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KELEIGH BARTELS |
WOMEN |
DUNNVILLE |
F20-24 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JAMI-LEE LYNE |
WOMEN |
CALEDONIA |
F20-24 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHARLOTT WARD |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F20-24 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NICOLE STEARNS |
WOMEN |
FISHERVILLE |
F20-24 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAURA BENNER |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F20-24 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
MAXINE GRAVINA |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F20-24 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JESSICA PROMINSKI |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F20-24 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MELISSA BENNETT |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F20-24 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NATALIE OLIVER |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F20-24 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
SAMANTHA MICSINSZKI |
WOMEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
F20-24 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
KATHERINE SZYMANSKI |
WOMEN |
DEPEW |
F20-24 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
CHRISTYN GRAMPOLA |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F20-24 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
MEGHAN TAIT |
WOMEN |
NEWMARKET |
F20-24 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AMANDA APPELMAN |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F20-24 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
TAYLOR BONNER |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F20-24 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
REBECCA BUFALIND |
WOMEN |
|
F20-24 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
TIFFANY BODDEN |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F20-24 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
RACHAEL VERSCHOOR |
WOMEN |
THOROLD |
F20-24 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMILY KRITZER |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F20-24 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
ANNAMARIA MCANDREW |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F20-24 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
SAMANTHA PATERSON |
WOMEN |
ALTON |
F20-24 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
ALANNA SCHRAM |
WOMEN |
NIAGARAONTHELAKE |
F20-24 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HEATHER WOODS |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F20-24 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
KIMBERLY CASEY |
WOMEN |
GRANDE PRAIRIE |
F25-29 |
1 |
20 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASHLEE DEWITT |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F25-29 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
LAURA PROFETTO |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F25-29 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
RACHEL SINASAC |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F25-29 |
1 |
18 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ERICA LEO |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F25-29 |
1 |
18 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KATI GORDON |
WOMEN |
ANCASTER |
F25-29 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
KAIT TOOHEY |
WOMEN |
BRANTFORD |
F25-29 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JANET SCOTT |
WOMEN |
ELORA |
F25-29 |
1 |
16 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KATIE SOLINA |
WOMEN |
BLASDELL |
F25-29 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
DANA FERGUSON |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F25-29 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
CORINNE ATKINSON |
WOMEN |
THOROLD |
F25-29 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
NIKKI BUTTERS |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F25-29 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARLA HOWARD |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F25-29 |
1 |
14 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TANYA KORE |
WOMEN |
LYNDEN |
F25-29 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
EMILY ELDER |
WOMEN |
GUELPH |
F25-29 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
GILLIAN DILTS |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F25-29 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
LAVRA BELET |
WOMEN |
THOROLD |
F25-29 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
BARZETTI ALESSIA |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F25-29 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
NICOLA MCISAAC |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F25-29 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUSIE BANKERT |
WOMEN |
WELLAND |
F25-29 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
TRISH PTASINSKI |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F25-29 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
JANYN DOAN |
WOMEN |
CAMBRIDGE |
F25-29 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
JUSTINE HUNSE |
WOMEN |
NIAGARA O T LAKE |
F25-29 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELIZABETH MCGARVIE |
WOMEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
F25-29 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANDREA ZOLNA |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F25-29 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CATHERINE SUKKAU |
WOMEN |
WATERLOO |
F25-29 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
JOAN CHAN |
WOMEN |
CAMBRIDGE |
F25-29 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEGHAN HUBATSCHEK |
WOMEN |
MT HOPE |
F25-29 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANDREA EMSLIE |
WOMEN |
KITCHENER |
F25-29 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
ASHLEY WAITO |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F25-29 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KATIE PARR |
WOMEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
F25-29 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
KARELL RIVEST-ROY |
WOMEN |
MONTREAL |
F25-29 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
ALEXANDRA SABEV |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F25-29 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
LESLEY GALBRAITH |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F25-29 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
JORDAN MAMMOLITI |
WOMEN |
WELLAND |
F25-29 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALEX WATTERS |
WOMEN |
ELGIN |
F25-29 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEAH FRASER |
WOMEN |
ANCASTER |
F25-29 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEN SAUVE |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F25-29 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JESSICA WHITEHEAD |
WOMEN |
ANCASTER |
F25-29 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
KATHERINE WOOD |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F25-29 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JACQUELINE GRATTO |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F25-29 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
JENNIFER OLARTE-GODOY |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F25-29 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
LISA GIBBS |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F25-29 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
SAMANTHA FELDMAN |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F25-29 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
MEGHAN LANGERAAP |
WOMEN |
LOWBANKS |
F25-29 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SAMANTHA KWIECIEN |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F25-29 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JESSICA DRENNAN |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F25-29 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MILLS SAMANTHA |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F25-29 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
BETH MCGARVIE |
WOMEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
F25-29 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASHLEY BENTHAM |
WOMEN |
BRANTFORD |
F25-29 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KELLY WILSON |
WOMEN |
PICKERING |
F25-29 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAURA SMYTH |
WOMEN |
MILTON |
F25-29 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
VANESSA WRIGHT |
WOMEN |
MOUNT HOPE |
F25-29 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
AMANDA SINCLAIR |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F25-29 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
GIULIANA SINCLAIR |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F25-29 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
CHELSEA WALLACE |
WOMEN |
NIAGARA-O-T-LAKE |
F25-29 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JAMIE HUETHER |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F25-29 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
REBECCA BELIC |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F25-29 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K H |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F25-29 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
MEGAN DUCKWORTH |
WOMEN |
AURORA |
F25-29 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JENN MAGALAS |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F25-29 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
HOLLY HUTT |
WOMEN |
THAMESFORD |
F25-29 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
JENNIFER HALL |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F25-29 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
JESSICA ANDRUSKO |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F25-29 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARAH SINHA |
WOMEN |
BRANTFORD |
F25-29 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ASHLEY POWERS |
WOMEN |
LONDON |
F30-34 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANDREA LEKAWSKI |
WOMEN |
ST CATHARINES |
F30-34 |
1 |
20 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINDSAY MARCACCIO |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F30-34 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
SHANNON DUGGAN |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F30-34 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
ANDREA SNIDER |
WOMEN |
PETERBOROUGH |
F30-34 |
1 |
18 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VICTORIA STEELE |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F30-34 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
VICTORIA SHORT |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F30-34 |
1 |
16 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JESSI RICHARDS |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F30-34 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
SHAWNA CRAIG |
WOMEN |
GUELPH |
F30-34 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CATHY SHEAHAN |
WOMEN |
|
F30-34 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
MEREDITH MCQUADE |
WOMEN |
LONDON |
F30-34 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
JENNIFER SMEATON |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F30-34 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
KRISTIN KOT |
WOMEN |
SMITHVILLE |
F30-34 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
ZUZANNA SZMUKIER |
WOMEN |
WATERDOWN |
F30-34 |
1 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KATARINA BALMAZAN |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F30-34 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARA YEOMANS |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F30-34 |
1 |
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHELLE BODO |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F30-34 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
SARAH DE LUCA |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F30-34 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
CONNIE TUNG |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F30-34 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KATHARINE CHRISTOPOULOS |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F30-34 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINDA SOOD |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F30-34 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
ROXANE PARDIAC |
WOMEN |
NORVAL |
F30-34 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MELISSA PULLEN |
WOMEN |
KITCHENER |
F30-34 |
1 |
8 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLIA JURYCHUK |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F30-34 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
MEGAN YETMAN |
WOMEN |
CAMBRIDGE |
F30-34 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
LAURA REICHERT |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F30-34 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHELLE ALLEN |
WOMEN |
ETOBICOKE |
F30-34 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
LAURA DEJONG |
WOMEN |
JOHNSON CITY |
F30-34 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOANNE WOLNIK |
WOMEN |
ANCASTER |
F30-34 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JULIA EVANS |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F30-34 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
KAREN PLANTINGA |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F30-34 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
JENNA PETTINATO |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F30-34 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
NICOLE GOLDA |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F30-34 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
ERIN ROSS |
WOMEN |
NEWMARKET |
F30-34 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEFANIE KOTSCHWAR |
WOMEN |
GUELPH |
F30-34 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAISY TAM |
WOMEN |
MARKHAM |
F30-34 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARYL MOSTACHO |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F30-34 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
MICHELLE PINSONNEAULT |
WOMEN |
MAIDSTONE |
F30-34 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRISTINE GONYOU |
WOMEN |
|
F30-34 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
JOANNA SURIANO |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F30-34 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
DARBY NEWELL |
WOMEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
F30-34 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
TOVAH CALDWELL |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F30-34 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MELISSA BISHOP |
WOMEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
F30-34 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
EMILY ALTOFT |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F30-34 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
SARAH PRODGER |
WOMEN |
WATERDOWN |
F30-34 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHONESEE DEVEREUX |
WOMEN |
PORT ROBINSON |
F30-34 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JACQUI HAMER |
WOMEN |
BRANTFORD |
F30-34 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
KRISTEN ERNST |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F30-34 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIOBHAN TWARDAWA |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F30-34 |
1 |
2 |
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEGAN FRANKLIN |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F30-34 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
KRISTIN ROUSSELLE |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F30-34 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
BRYAR MAARHUIS |
WOMEN |
DUNNVILLE |
F30-34 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TANYA TOMASIN |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F30-34 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINDSAY PICHE |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F30-34 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JESSICA THIBAULT |
WOMEN |
WINONA |
F30-34 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
KRISTEN TAMBURRINO |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F35-39 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WINNY TONUI |
WOMEN |
|
F35-39 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOSHA FREITAG |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F35-39 |
1 |
18 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEAH WARANKIE |
WOMEN |
WELLAND |
F35-39 |
1 |
16 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRYS FRAIPONT |
WOMEN |
PORT COLBORNE |
F35-39 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KATHRYN WEHRLE |
WOMEN |
|
F35-39 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
JULIA WILSON |
WOMEN |
JORDAN STATION |
F35-39 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
JUNE HUGHES |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F35-39 |
1 |
12 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NATALIE BOYD |
WOMEN |
FONTHILL |
F35-39 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
JODIE ALDERSON |
WOMEN |
VINELAND |
F35-39 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
LINDSAY PORTER |
WOMEN |
GUELPH |
F35-39 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ARA GOOD |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F35-39 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
LISA WING |
WOMEN |
ST.CATHARINES |
F35-39 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
MYNDI QUIRION |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F35-39 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LEANN ARCARO-KING |
WOMEN |
|
F35-39 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHELLEY PARKES |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F35-39 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOELLE MICHAEL |
WOMEN |
FONTHILL |
F35-39 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
JENNIFER QUICK |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F35-39 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SELINA YOUNG |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F35-39 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRISTINE GOODALL |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F35-39 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SARAH LOWE |
WOMEN |
CALEDONIA |
F35-39 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
NICOLE KLOOSTERMAN |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F35-39 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
BRIGIDA MARCHIONDA |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F35-39 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
CHANTHIMA SOUVANDY |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F35-39 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARGOT CORBIN |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F35-39 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAURA BAILLIE |
WOMEN |
ANCASTER |
F35-39 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
MICHELLE HAWTHORNE |
WOMEN |
NIAGARA ON THE L |
F35-39 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
DOMINIQUE LEMAN |
WOMEN |
MONTREAL |
F35-39 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
CLARE THOMAS |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F35-39 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELIZABETH INGLE |
WOMEN |
BRANTFORD |
F35-39 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLEO KUIJER |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F35-39 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
ELYSIA SKRZYPEK |
WOMEN |
BRANTFORD |
F35-39 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TINA DAVIES |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F35-39 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHELLE RINGUETTE |
WOMEN |
ST.CATHARINES |
F35-39 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
DOMINIQUE SEDLEZKY |
WOMEN |
MILTON |
F35-39 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FRANCESCA OLIVEIRA |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F35-39 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
LEILA MONTGOMERY-CLOUTTE |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F35-39 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
CYNDIE HORNER |
WOMEN |
ANCASTER |
F35-39 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
HUYEN TRINH |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F35-39 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WENDY SPENCE |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F35-39 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRENDA MAGARREY |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F35-39 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REJEANNE APPELMAN |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F35-39 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
CAROLE JOHNSTON |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F35-39 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHELLE MACNAB |
WOMEN |
DUNNVILLE |
F35-39 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LORA WATTS |
WOMEN |
ANCASTER |
F35-39 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
SUSAN ANDERSON |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F35-39 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KARI VAN DE MOSSELAER |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F35-39 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
SHANNON SINCLAIR-CAIRNS |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F35-39 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
ANNIE MACINTYRE |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F35-39 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
KIM TRACEY |
WOMEN |
GUELPH |
F35-39 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LISA WHITTINGHAM |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F35-39 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JENNIFER ANDREWS |
WOMEN |
BINBROOK |
F35-39 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
KIRSTIE KNIAZIEN |
WOMEN |
LEAMINGTON |
F40-44 |
1 |
20 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALEJANDRA WICHARTZ |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F40-44 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
CYNTHIA CAMPANARO |
WOMEN |
DUNDAS |
F40-44 |
1 |
18 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARIE REIMER |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F40-44 |
1 |
18 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRACY URQUHART |
WOMEN |
KITCHENER |
F40-44 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROSE ROSS |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F40-44 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
LORETTA CHIN |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F40-44 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
CARLA VANDERDRIFT |
WOMEN |
ACTON |
F40-44 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DENISE WACHNER |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F40-44 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
MARIANNE BROWN |
WOMEN |
WATERDOWN |
F40-44 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
REBECCA ECKMIRE |
WOMEN |
ST CATHARINES |
F40-44 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
CORINNA NICKLESS |
WOMEN |
CAMBRIDGE |
F40-44 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
JULIE REID |
WOMEN |
CARLISLE |
F40-44 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
ISOBEL FARRELL |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F40-44 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
ANITA ALAIMO |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEEK |
F40-44 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
SHERRI CAMPBELL |
WOMEN |
VINELAND |
F40-44 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
HOLLY FARRAWAY |
WOMEN |
VIRGIL |
F40-44 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
CAROLYN AGNEW-HALL |
WOMEN |
ST CATHARINES |
F40-44 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUE DAMIANO |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F40-44 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
CATHY VANDERGEEST |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F40-44 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CINDY CUMMINGS |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F40-44 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
KIM ANSELL |
WOMEN |
ST.CATHARINES |
F40-44 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KELSEY CRAWFORD |
WOMEN |
MOUNT HOPE |
F40-44 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LIANNE TIMBERS |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F40-44 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
JULIE LABRECQUE |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F40-44 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
ANITA CHENG |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F40-44 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
ALLISON JONES |
WOMEN |
WATERDOWN |
F40-44 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
ELISE EASTWOOD |
WOMEN |
GRASSIE |
F40-44 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KRISTA HUSTON |
WOMEN |
CAMBRIDGE |
F40-44 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CLAUDINE DIRKSEN-FENARD |
WOMEN |
PRESCOTT |
F40-44 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
CARRIE LIMKILDE |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F40-44 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEIRDRE FRANKS |
WOMEN |
ALLISTON |
F40-44 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
TAMMY GREDIG |
WOMEN |
ST.THOMAS |
F40-44 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANGELA ABRAMS |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F40-44 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
TAMARA BLAKE |
WOMEN |
JORDAN STATION |
F40-44 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
CHRISTINE JONES |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F40-44 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
DEANNA WOLFE |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F40-44 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SANDRA GINGRAS |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F40-44 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
STEPHANIE POWELL BASWICK |
WOMEN |
PORT COLBORNE |
F40-44 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHANTELLE SWART |
WOMEN |
MILTON |
F40-44 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KELLY BRAMWELL |
WOMEN |
BINBROOK |
F40-44 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
ODETTE JACKSON |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F40-44 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
HOLLY BOWLER |
WOMEN |
WATERDOWN |
F40-44 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
GINNY MACCORMACK |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F40-44 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VAL SORRENTI |
WOMEN |
GRISMBY |
F40-44 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
SHARON BELLOWS |
WOMEN |
PUSLINCH |
F40-44 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YVONNE TOMASIN |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F40-44 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JULIE FROS |
WOMEN |
HAGERSVILLE |
F40-44 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
ANASTASIA MROCH |
WOMEN |
DUNDAS |
F40-44 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TAMMY DE RUYTE |
WOMEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
F40-44 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
BOVENKERK LYDIA |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F40-44 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
CARMEN VAN DONGEN |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F40-44 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
ERIN CHAFFE |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F40-44 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOREEN CRAWFORD |
WOMEN |
SMITHVILLE |
F40-44 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUDY TURNBULL |
WOMEN |
LUDINGTON |
F40-44 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
WENDY J TURNER |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F45-49 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LACEY EICOME |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F45-49 |
1 |
20 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DHUMKHANG DHUMKHANG |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F45-49 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
ANNE BANFIELD |
WOMEN |
OSHAWA |
F45-49 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EVA LEMAK |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F45-49 |
1 |
16 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SANDRA PIRO |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F45-49 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
SHAWN PETRIK |
WOMEN |
GUELPH |
F45-49 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
ANN ELFORD |
WOMEN |
OWEN SOUND |
F45-49 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARIA STUBBERT |
WOMEN |
MILTON |
F45-49 |
1 |
14 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HEIDI SCHUTTE |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F45-49 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
DAWN VANENGELEN |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F45-49 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
MAUREEN TENNANT |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F45-49 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
VANESSA DE CARIA |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F45-49 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
LISA HARTMANN |
WOMEN |
WOODSTOCK |
F45-49 |
1 |
12 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KATHY CHESNEY |
WOMEN |
INNERKIP |
F45-49 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
PAULA DEANGELIS |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F45-49 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
KAREN CRYER |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F45-49 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NANCY ST. LAURENT |
WOMEN |
LOCKPORT |
F45-49 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
J HUMBLY |
WOMEN |
ANCASTER |
F45-49 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
JOANNE DOUBLE |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F45-49 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
MICHELE WRIGHT |
WOMEN |
GEORGETOWN |
F45-49 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
KELLY BOEGEL |
WOMEN |
DUNNVILLE |
F45-49 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
LOUISE FERRIE-BLECHER |
WOMEN |
PORT HOPE |
F45-49 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KARA BROWN |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F45-49 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHERRY QUAST |
WOMEN |
RIDGEVILLE |
F45-49 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LESLIE SIEWERTSEN |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F45-49 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
BARBARA GOLDMAN |
WOMEN |
AURORA |
F45-49 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRISTINE SCHIEDEL |
WOMEN |
MOUNT HOPE |
F45-49 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUSAN BUIST |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F45-49 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
LISA LEITCH |
WOMEN |
NORWICH |
F45-49 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
DONNA WRIGHT |
WOMEN |
GEORGETOWN |
F45-49 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
MAYLISA BRACCIO |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F45-49 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
CAROLINE SCIME |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F45-49 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LORRAINE MATTHEWS |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F45-49 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
JANET GRAD |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F45-49 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GILLIAN ADAMS |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F45-49 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
KAREN DENNISON |
WOMEN |
BARRIE |
F45-49 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
MARIE GARCIA |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F45-49 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
PAULA BOURDON |
WOMEN |
STCATHARINES |
F45-49 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JURCZAK PATRICIA |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F45-49 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
ROBIN MCCALLUM |
WOMEN |
MILLGROVE |
F45-49 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
L ROSENKRANTZ |
WOMEN |
ANCASTER |
F45-49 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
SUE COLES |
WOMEN |
MILTON |
F45-49 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
MARLENE VROMANS |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F45-49 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
ARLENE PAPAIOANNOU |
WOMEN |
VINELAND STATION |
F45-49 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KATHRYN LITKE |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F45-49 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
EDITH UNDERWOOD |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F45-49 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARGARET MAH |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F50-54 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAREN PLOSZ |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F50-54 |
1 |
20 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINDA CRAWFORD |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F50-54 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
KRISTIN KAY |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F50-54 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
JACKIE STORER |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F50-54 |
1 |
18 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAREN STEWART |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F50-54 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
ANGELA HOFSTRA |
WOMEN |
GUELPH |
F50-54 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
BERYL WONG |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F50-54 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOANNE THOMSON |
WOMEN |
WATERDOWN |
F50-54 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHERYL MILLER |
WOMEN |
MOUNT HOPE |
F50-54 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
JANIS GIFTOPOULOS |
WOMEN |
ANCASTER |
F50-54 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
YVONNE DELAHUNT |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F50-54 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAUREEN CARR-GABRIELE |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F50-54 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
JULIELLEN SAMPARA |
WOMEN |
FONTHILL |
F50-54 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
DENISE OHANIAN |
WOMEN |
BRANTFORD |
F50-54 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
WENDY FRETZ |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F50-54 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARCIA KUMAGAI |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F50-54 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
KELLY RAMSAY |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F50-54 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
TSUNODA REIKO |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F50-54 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
TERRI MCGILLIVRAY |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F50-54 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARLA PONSEN |
WOMEN |
BRANTFORD |
F50-54 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERNADETTE WILSON |
WOMEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
F50-54 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
SHIRLEY FORSYTH |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F50-54 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOANNE FOZARD |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F50-54 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
CECILIA VAN WYLICK |
WOMEN |
FONTHILL |
F50-54 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUE ROUSSEAU |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F50-54 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PEGGY ATKINS |
WOMEN |
TRENTON |
F50-54 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELISE HOLDITCH |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F50-54 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELAINE SINHA |
WOMEN |
BRANTFORD |
F50-54 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MADELEINE DWYER |
WOMEN |
ANCASTER |
F50-54 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PENNY HACKENBROOKROGERS |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F50-54 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
BARB HILL |
WOMEN |
CALEDONIA |
F50-54 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KATE WOODS |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F50-54 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
CHERI SINGBEIL |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F50-54 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANNETTE ANDISON |
WOMEN |
WELLAND |
F50-54 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHERRI HACKENBROOKGIBNEY |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F50-54 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
ISOBEL FRASER |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F50-54 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROSEMARY STEARNS |
WOMEN |
|
F50-54 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LIANNE FISHER |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F50-54 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
BETH MCCALLUM |
WOMEN |
SIMCOE |
F50-54 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
DORIS WELCHNER |
WOMEN |
NEWMARKET |
F50-54 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
ELAINE KELLY |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F50-54 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LYNDA TYLER |
WOMEN |
FENWICK |
F50-54 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JULIA PULCINE |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F50-54 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
JOANNE FRANCIS |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F50-54 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAREN LOWDEN |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F50-54 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
CATHY BELIC |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F50-54 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHERI FRASER |
WOMEN |
LONDON |
F55-59 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUSAN GUARINO |
WOMEN |
ETOBICOKE |
F55-59 |
1 |
18 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRACE PANICH |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F55-59 |
1 |
18 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNIE MCNEIL |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F55-59 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
THERESA WILSON |
WOMEN |
GUELPH |
F55-59 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELAINE THOMAS |
WOMEN |
SIMCOE |
F55-59 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
JOYCE HAIST |
WOMEN |
BRAMPTON |
F55-59 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
KLARI KALKMAN |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F55-59 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KIMBERLY KAPUSTY |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F55-59 |
1 |
12 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NANCY HOUSTON |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F55-59 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
JANE DOBSON |
WOMEN |
ANCASTER |
F55-59 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JONI BLANSHARD |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F55-59 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LINDY WELSBY |
WOMEN |
SCHOMBERG |
F55-59 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LORI KENNEDY |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F55-59 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
X FITNESS ARCARO |
WOMEN |
PORT COLBORNE |
F55-59 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TRISH BLACKWOOD |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F55-59 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
SANDY DESROCHERS |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F55-59 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEBORAH BERNARDI |
WOMEN |
NORTH BAY |
F55-59 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DENISE ROSS |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F60-64 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAUREN DOIG |
WOMEN |
|
F60-64 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
SANDY STEWART |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F60-64 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
GAIL M. BURGESS |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F60-64 |
1 |
18 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANNE WINNING |
WOMEN |
WATERDOWN |
F60-64 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
AUDREY BROWN |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F60-64 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VICKI BROWN |
WOMEN |
BURLINGTON |
F60-64 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAY STEMSHORN |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F60-64 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
JOAN BUMA |
WOMEN |
GRIMSBY |
F60-64 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
GABRIELLA DI SILVESTRE |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F60-64 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRISTINE LAFRANCE |
WOMEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
F60-64 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NANCY JONES |
WOMEN |
MOUNT HOPE |
F60-64 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANGELA MEYER |
WOMEN |
CALEDON |
F60-64 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
JANICE RISCHKE |
WOMEN |
DUNDAS |
F60-64 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARY COCCIA |
WOMEN |
STONEY CREEK |
F60-64 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAROL ROSS |
WOMEN |
OAKVILLE |
F65-69 |
1 |
18 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
YVONNE BEDFORD |
WOMEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
F65-69 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KATHRYN JOHN |
WOMEN |
WATERLOO |
F65-69 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHARRYN OLESKIW |
WOMEN |
PORT COLBORNE |
F65-69 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SUZANNE LAWSON |
WOMEN |
HAMILTON |
F65-69 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RONA ASHTON |
WOMEN |
RIDGEWAY |
F70+ |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
JUDITH BURUK |
WOMEN |
TORONTO |
F70+ |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
KATHLEEN FOGARASI |
WOMEN |
SMITHVILLE |
F70+ |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
BRANDEN GALLAGHER |
MEN |
DORCHESTER |
M---19 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BOHDAN HROTOVYTSKYY |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M---19 |
1 |
20 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
QUINCY PHILP |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M---19 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
JORDAN USHER |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M---19 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
OWEN CARROLL |
MEN |
WHITBY |
M---19 |
1 |
18 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEAN KASANSZKY |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M---19 |
1 |
18 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JARED ATTEMA |
MEN |
SMITHVILLE |
M---19 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
ANDREW SCOTT |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M---19 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
JOSH TURNER |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M---19 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
THOMAS VOLZ |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M---19 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
NICHOLAS FINCH |
MEN |
BRAMPTON |
M---19 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
JOSHUA MORAAL |
MEN |
GRASSIE |
M---19 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
MYLES ZAGAR |
MEN |
CALEDON |
M---19 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRYAN HEYENS |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M---19 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEHDI BELLAARAJ |
MEN |
BLAINVILLE |
M---19 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
NICK KONDRAT |
MEN |
THUNDER BAY |
M---19 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OLIVER BLECHER |
MEN |
PORT HOPE |
M---19 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUDSON BRAGDON |
MEN |
MILLGROVE |
M---19 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DANIEL O'ROURKE |
MEN |
ST.CATHARINES |
M---19 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
SAM FORAN |
MEN |
WOODSTOCK |
M---19 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUKE PRIESTMAN |
MEN |
LANDGRAAF |
M---19 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
PETER WILSON |
MEN |
ORILLIA |
M---19 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DILLON LAMARCHE |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M---19 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
AARON DE JONG |
MEN |
WATERDOWN |
M---19 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIERCE RAZZAQUE |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M---19 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
JACOB JAMNICKY |
MEN |
PORT HOPE |
M---19 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GREGORY POSTHUMA |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M---19 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
NIKOLAI RACICOT |
MEN |
CALEDON VILLAGE |
M---19 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CALLUM MACGREGOR |
MEN |
MILTON |
M---19 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUKE MAWHINNEY |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M---19 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PATRICK MACKINNON |
MEN |
MOUNT HOPE |
M20-24 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TERENCE ATTEMA |
MEN |
|
M20-24 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
RYAN GAGNON |
MEN |
MILTON |
M20-24 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
SEAN PATTERSON |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M20-24 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
KAMRAN MIRSHAHI |
MEN |
KETTLEBY |
M20-24 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
CHAD PATTERSON |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M20-24 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
JOSH BOLTON |
MEN |
|
M20-24 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
PAOLO DI TULLIO |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M20-24 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
JOSEPH VITUCCI |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M20-24 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
ANDREW HOGAN |
MEN |
WHITBY |
M20-24 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
TYLER LOVEDAY |
MEN |
KITCHENER |
M20-24 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
TAYLOR REID |
MEN |
CALEDON |
M20-24 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TYLER VANDERWOUDE |
MEN |
BINBROOK |
M20-24 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ADAM MUELLER |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M20-24 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
ANDREW DEUGO |
MEN |
NORTH BAY |
M20-24 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
SEAN BALFE |
MEN |
NORTH BAY |
M20-24 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
FRANCIS LEFEBVRE |
MEN |
LAVAL |
M20-24 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CALUM COLEY |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M20-24 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRENDON RAWLINS |
MEN |
NEWMARKET |
M20-24 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCOTT BATTEN |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M20-24 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
MIKE MOORE |
MEN |
|
M20-24 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
ZACH ROOT |
MEN |
NORTH BAY |
M20-24 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
DYLAN HOFLAND |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M20-24 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
IVAN MEISZINGER |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M20-24 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JONATHON KOTWA |
MEN |
VINELAND |
M20-24 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRANT STACHEL |
MEN |
KINGSTON |
M20-24 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TERRANCE YOON |
MEN |
LONDON |
M20-24 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
BEN SAYLES |
MEN |
BRANTFORD |
M20-24 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAM THOMPSON |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M20-24 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
MILES BASON |
MEN |
THOROLD |
M20-24 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEVIN CHANHSAVANG |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M20-24 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DANIEL BURKE |
MEN |
PORT COLBORNE |
M20-24 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
RYAN TICE |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M25-29 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NICK CROKER |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M25-29 |
1 |
20 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUCAS MCANENEY |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M25-29 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
JESSE BAUER |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M25-29 |
1 |
18 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRANKO VIDOVIC |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M25-29 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
KURT STOLBERG |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M25-29 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHAEL MOTTOLA |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M25-29 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
JOSIAH ALLEN |
MEN |
FEDERAL WAY |
M25-29 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
JASON SHER |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M25-29 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
RYAN MURPHY |
MEN |
BINBROOK |
M25-29 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
RYAN ALBANO |
MEN |
BRAMPTON |
M25-29 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRISTOPHER MALAVAZOS |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M25-29 |
1 |
14 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JONATHON MILLER |
MEN |
|
M25-29 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
JEREMY GRAMPOLA |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M25-29 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
ORMEROD KIEL |
MEN |
THOROLD |
M25-29 |
1 |
12 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID LUEBBERT |
MEN |
THOROLD |
M25-29 |
1 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEPHEN KOHUT |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M25-29 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOMY DROLET |
MEN |
MONTREAL |
M25-29 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
FRANCIS BROSSEAU |
MEN |
CAMBRIDGE |
M25-29 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BEN LANE |
MEN |
MARKHAM |
M25-29 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHAEL THOMAS |
MEN |
NORTH YORK |
M25-29 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANDREW MIKHAIL |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M25-29 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TREVOR GRATTO |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M25-29 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
SCOTT HOCKTON |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M25-29 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
MATT MELNIK |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M25-29 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
DANIEL BOUDREAU |
MEN |
ST CATHARINES/ON |
M25-29 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRIS GRAHAM |
MEN |
BRAMPTON |
M25-29 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JESSE HERBOLIC |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M25-29 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
JESSE HERBOLIE |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M25-29 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
BRANDY TRUNK |
MEN |
RICHMOND HILL |
M25-29 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATT DROST |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M25-29 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
JASON BARKER |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M25-29 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOHN BILTON |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M25-29 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEVIN BARBY |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M25-29 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
ALEX DOAN |
MEN |
ST CATHARINES |
M25-29 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
IAN MCEWAN |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M25-29 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
JUSTIN HALL |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M25-29 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAVE MAMMOLITI |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M25-29 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATTHEW EMSLIE |
MEN |
KITCHENER |
M25-29 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
NICK BORICH |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M25-29 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
NICHOLAS MIZERA |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M25-29 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
NICK ANDRUSKO |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M25-29 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SERMET OZER |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M25-29 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRADLEY NICKERSON |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M25-29 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUG GOLDSBY |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M25-29 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
CHRIS JANTZ |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M25-29 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
JONATHAN GRAY |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M30-34 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANTHONY KOTOWICK |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M30-34 |
1 |
20 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VICTOR GATUNDU |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M30-34 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
TAYLOR MILNE |
MEN |
GUELPH |
M30-34 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
MATTHEW WEST |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M30-34 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
MAT REID |
MEN |
|
M30-34 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
JAMES SONSOGNO |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M30-34 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
BRIAN CIAZYNSKI |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M30-34 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
CHRIS KHAN |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M30-34 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
JASON GLOBERMAN |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M30-34 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARTIN CLOUTIER |
MEN |
THORNHILL |
M30-34 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUSTIN WILSON |
MEN |
JORDAN STATION |
M30-34 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
MYRON JURYCHUK |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M30-34 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
MATT GOLEBIOWSKI |
MEN |
NORVAL |
M30-34 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRAIG TALBUTT |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M30-34 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AARON PICHE |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M30-34 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUSTIN SOOD |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M30-34 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
JACOB KELLER |
MEN |
KITCHENER |
M30-34 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
COLIN ELIAN |
MEN |
|
M30-34 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHRIS COLLINS |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M30-34 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
CHRISTOPHER TRESCHAK |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M30-34 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NICKOLAS KENYERES |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M30-34 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JONATHAN ZWIER |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M30-34 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
ADRIAN VAN HOOYDONK |
MEN |
JORDAN STATION |
M30-34 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GAVIN ROBERTSON |
MEN |
NIAGARAONTHELAKE |
M30-34 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
BRIAN MADDOX |
MEN |
FENWICK |
M30-34 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
DANIEL PREFETTO |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M30-34 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
RYAN COUSINEAU |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M30-34 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RYAN DOMINSKI |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M30-34 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
GAVIN PATON |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M30-34 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
MARIUSZ JASTRZEBSKI |
MEN |
AURORA |
M30-34 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
JOE SKAF |
MEN |
FONTHILL |
M30-34 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GREG SIISKONEN |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M30-34 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRIAN ALLEN |
MEN |
ETOBICOKE |
M30-34 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
KEVIN SUE |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M30-34 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZACH STROM |
MEN |
MILTON |
M30-34 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
ANDREW HEIJ |
MEN |
WATERLOO |
M30-34 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOM HEFFERNAN |
MEN |
THOROLD |
M30-34 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
PHIL JURYCHUK |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M30-34 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
MIKE ROZENBERG |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M30-34 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DANCAN KASIA |
MEN |
|
M35-39 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID KARANJA |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M35-39 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
ERIC SCHWINDT |
MEN |
GUELPH |
M35-39 |
1 |
18 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
THOMAS OMWENGA |
MEN |
|
M35-39 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROB LAPENSEE |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M35-39 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
SEAN MICHAEL QUINN |
MEN |
ST CATHARINES |
M35-39 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEAN PETERSON |
MEN |
GADSHILL |
M35-39 |
1 |
16 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATT KINGS |
MEN |
BRANTFORD |
M35-39 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
BARRY DALTON |
MEN |
MILTON |
M35-39 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
RADIM JASEK |
MEN |
BARRIE |
M35-39 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
JOHN PAULS |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M35-39 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DEREK MORR |
MEN |
|
M35-39 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
FRANK PEARSON |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M35-39 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
TODD BRUNNING |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M35-39 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
JOHN MURISON |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M35-39 |
1 |
12 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALIX MORREALE |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M35-39 |
1 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TERRY MORRISH |
MEN |
FORT ERIE |
M35-39 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
BRANDON REES |
MEN |
CAMBRIDGE |
M35-39 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRIS CARMICHAEL |
MEN |
FONTHILL |
M35-39 |
1 |
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOSE QUIROS |
MEN |
MEDINA |
M35-39 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
ARTHUR CASEMENT |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M35-39 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEREMY BRIDGER |
MEN |
VINELAND |
M35-39 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEFF JOEL |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M35-39 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
JOHN ATKINSON |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M35-39 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRIAN MINO |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M35-39 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
DEREK SHEVEL |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M35-39 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
JOSH EVANS |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M35-39 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEPHEN LINDELL |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M35-39 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
ISAAC FIGUEROA PANDURO |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M35-39 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
MARK CAIRNS |
MEN |
NEWMARKET |
M35-39 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEVIN BOLIBRUCK |
MEN |
FONTHILL |
M35-39 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
RICH GAUTHIER |
MEN |
THOROLD |
M35-39 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AJ WHITEHEAD |
MEN |
ANCASTER |
M35-39 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
JON DAVIS |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M35-39 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRISTOPHER ECKART |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M35-39 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ETHAN SASIELA |
MEN |
BUFFALO |
M35-39 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
JACOB DUVALL |
MEN |
RUSHFORD |
M35-39 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
SAM MARTIN |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M35-39 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
BRENDAN BUGGELN |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M35-39 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
TED JOHNSON |
MEN |
BINBROOK |
M35-39 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MATTHEW BECKER |
MEN |
BUFFALO |
M35-39 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
JAY KEDDY |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M35-39 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
JIM MYLET |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M40-44 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEVIN FARR |
MEN |
PORT DOVER |
M40-44 |
1 |
20 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETE TON |
MEN |
LINCOLN |
M40-44 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
DEREK FLINT |
MEN |
WATERFORD |
M40-44 |
1 |
18 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANDREW BROWNBILL |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M40-44 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WILL WILSON |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M40-44 |
1 |
14 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID MARTENS |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M40-44 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
CHRIS CARELLA |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M40-44 |
1 |
12 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROOT SCOTT |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M40-44 |
1 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIKE DANIEL |
MEN |
ANCASTER |
M40-44 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
RICHARD BAHEN |
MEN |
GLEN WILLIAMS |
M40-44 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
BOSTJAN HABJAN |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M40-44 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
ERIC YUZIE |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M40-44 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
MIKE BOWN |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M40-44 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARTIN CLAUS |
MEN |
MONO |
M40-44 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VINCENT CHARBONNEAU |
MEN |
BURLINGTONDRIVEB |
M40-44 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEFF TYNDALL |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M40-44 |
1 |
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROD LOWE |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M40-44 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
KRIS WARKENTIN |
MEN |
JORDAN STATION |
M40-44 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
DOUG FERRIER |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M40-44 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
TORIN LEON |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M40-44 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
PAUL WOOLFORD |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M40-44 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RODGER BRAMWELL |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M40-44 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
JAY BURDON |
MEN |
FORT ERIE |
M40-44 |
1 |
8 |
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRIS BELL |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M40-44 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
GABRIELE SETTIMI |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M40-44 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
DAVID VEENEMAN |
MEN |
CARLISLE |
M40-44 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARCO ROMANO |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M40-44 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
PAUL BASWICK |
MEN |
PORT COLBORNE |
M40-44 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BRYAN SNOW |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M40-44 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRISTIAN HOWARD |
MEN |
BRANTFORD |
M40-44 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHRIS ETHERINGTON |
MEN |
ELORA |
M40-44 |
1 |
6 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TREVOR OLSON |
MEN |
BINBROOK |
M40-44 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
ERIC YUZPE |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M40-44 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
BRAD POIRIER |
MEN |
RIDGEWAY |
M40-44 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
JEFF TIGCHELAAR |
MEN |
JORDAN STATION |
M40-44 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARK DIRKSEN |
MEN |
PRESCOTT |
M40-44 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
GRAHAM ANDERSON |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M40-44 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TODD BUSHELL |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M40-44 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
SCOTT BLACK |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M40-44 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
JIM JULAL |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M40-44 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOHN LUNDRIGAN |
MEN |
VINELAND |
M40-44 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
MARC SIM |
MEN |
GUELPH |
M40-44 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID MORRISON |
MEN |
CALEDONIA |
M40-44 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
GAVIN HAWTHORNE |
MEN |
NIAGARA ON THE L |
M40-44 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
STEVE JONES |
MEN |
JORDAN STATION |
M40-44 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEPHEN SPARLING |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M45-49 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASON CRAIG |
MEN |
CRYSTAL BEACH |
M45-49 |
1 |
20 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DANIEL MAHLER |
MEN |
ANCASTER |
M45-49 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
NORM GERVAIS |
MEN |
VINELAND STATION |
M45-49 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
CHRISTIAN GUNDLACK |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M45-49 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TOM NOLAN |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M45-49 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
DOUGLAS JACKSON |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M45-49 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
BAHEN RICHARD |
MEN |
GLEN WILLIAMS |
M45-49 |
1 |
12 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERNHARD VOLZ |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M45-49 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRIAN WILLIAMS |
MEN |
GUELPH |
M45-49 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
ROB SCOTT |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M45-49 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
TREVOR THOM |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M45-49 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEOFF WERSTUCK |
MEN |
ANCASTER |
M45-49 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
TODD CHISHOLM |
MEN |
SEAFORTH |
M45-49 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEITH FRENCH |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M45-49 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
GRAEME REID |
MEN |
CARLISLE |
M45-49 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
MIKE GALENKAMP |
MEN |
ST CATHARINES |
M45-49 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
MICHAEL PARKER |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M45-49 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DARRYL ROWAN |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M45-49 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STUART CARRUTHERS |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M45-49 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WADE GOMEZ |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M45-49 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
MARK SORENSEN |
MEN |
HAAMILTON |
M45-49 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
ROBERT WINDKLER |
MEN |
GUELPH |
M45-49 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
DON LAING |
MEN |
JORDAN |
M45-49 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
PAT BATTISTA |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M45-49 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUG JACKSON |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M45-49 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GERALD POSTHUMA |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M45-49 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
AL DUPUIS |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M45-49 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
RACHAEL FLETCHER |
MEN |
ETOBICOKE |
M45-49 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
ROBERT SHAW |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M45-49 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JF LAMARCHE |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M45-49 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
SIMON TAYLOR |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M45-49 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHANE WRIGHT |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M45-49 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
STEWART JONES |
MEN |
WATERDOWN |
M45-49 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
ALAN DATEMA |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M45-49 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROBIN COE |
MEN |
ELORA |
M45-49 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOHN VERSTEEG |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M45-49 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
TODD STACEY |
MEN |
WHITBY |
M45-49 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARK MACDIARMID |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M45-49 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
KIRK BEAN |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M45-49 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
KEVIN HOWLAND |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M45-49 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
PIETER TOTH |
MEN |
BRANTFORD |
M45-49 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
SHAWN CHISHOLM |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M50-54 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HUGH EVANS |
MEN |
SMITHVILLE |
M50-54 |
1 |
20 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEVEN FISHER |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M50-54 |
1 |
18 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BLAIR IRWIN |
MEN |
VICTORIA |
M50-54 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
PAUL MITRO |
MEN |
DUNDAS |
M50-54 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
ANDREW PONSEN |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M50-54 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARTER DESMOND |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M50-54 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
MICHAEL LEMAK |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M50-54 |
1 |
14 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROBERT KEMPENAAR |
MEN |
VINELAND |
M50-54 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
NICK SANTARELLA |
MEN |
VIRGIL |
M50-54 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
GALE CASEY |
MEN |
GOOSE BAY |
M50-54 |
1 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOHN BACON |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M50-54 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
CORY SLYKERMAN |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M50-54 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEVE FISHER |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M50-54 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BILL GROVES |
MEN |
VINELAND |
M50-54 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GREG LIKESTORUN |
MEN |
GUELPH |
M50-54 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JIM WHITNALL |
MEN |
PORT COLBORNE |
M50-54 |
1 |
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PAUL CLARKSON |
MEN |
GUELPH |
M50-54 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
DAVID HALL |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M50-54 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
DARYL SOMERS |
MEN |
FENWICK |
M50-54 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DE WETTER STEPHEN |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M50-54 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANGELO MARIANO |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M50-54 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TERRY ZORGEL |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M50-54 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCOTT SCHUMACHER |
MEN |
CRYSTAL BEACH |
M50-54 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
GERALD LEGROVE |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M50-54 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
LUIGI RICCIARDI |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M50-54 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIKE MCGILLIVRAY |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M50-54 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BERDAHL JEFF |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M50-54 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEVIN GIBNEY |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M50-54 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
JONATHAN DELAHUNT |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M50-54 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOUGLAS SHIRTON |
MEN |
MARKHAM |
M50-54 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
RANDY RIVA |
MEN |
PORT ROBINSON |
M50-54 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
DAVID HOEY |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M50-54 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
DAVID HENDRICKS |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M50-54 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROB PUSATERI |
MEN |
NORTH TONAWANDA |
M50-54 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
RICK PARADIS |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M50-54 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOBIE RICK |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M50-54 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
MARC CHEVALIER |
MEN |
FORT ERIE |
M50-54 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEVIN BROWN |
MEN |
NEWMARKET |
M50-54 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TSUNODA KOJI |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M50-54 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
PETER SIEBERT |
MEN |
JORDAN STATION |
M50-54 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IAN OLIVER |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M50-54 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
PAT CODISPODI |
MEN |
ANCASTER |
M50-54 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRANT TINNEY |
MEN |
BRANTFORD |
M50-54 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
BRIAN MCDHEE |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M50-54 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
ROB KEMPENAAR |
MEN |
VINELAND |
M50-54 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
PHILIP STEEL |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M55-59 |
1 |
20 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JACK LORD |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M55-59 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
RICK MANNEN |
MEN |
BRANTFORD |
M55-59 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
JEFF HODGINS |
MEN |
DUNDAS |
M55-59 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
ALLEN PETTAU |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M55-59 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RANDY PAPPLE |
MEN |
BRANTFORD |
M55-59 |
1 |
16 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RANDY WILSON |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M55-59 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOM CAROLAN |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M55-59 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BILL WHITE |
MEN |
MISSISSAUGA |
M55-59 |
1 |
14 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUANE KENNEDY |
MEN |
WATERLOO |
M55-59 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
BILL ALLAN |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M55-59 |
1 |
12 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JIM BAIDACOFF |
MEN |
GEORGETOWN |
M55-59 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
PHIL D'AURELIO |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M55-59 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
GRANT LONGAPHIE |
MEN |
NEWMARKET |
M55-59 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
JAMES MCEWAN |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M55-59 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
ROB BLACK |
MEN |
WATERDOWN |
M55-59 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETER WEBSTER |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M55-59 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
WILLIAM PLUMB |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M55-59 |
1 |
8 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAN VERMEULEN |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M55-59 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
JAMES LAMOND |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M55-59 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZEN MASZCZAK |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M55-59 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
STEVE MCGUFFIN |
MEN |
GUELPH |
M55-59 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARCEL FAULKNER |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M55-59 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
LARRY QUINLAN |
MEN |
SCARBOROUGH |
M55-59 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOHN KOEMAN |
MEN |
FONTHILL |
M55-59 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
ROBERT HERMETZ |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M55-59 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SIMON HEATON |
MEN |
NEWMARKET |
M55-59 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROBERT BEDARD |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M55-59 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
BEN DOAN |
MEN |
CAMBRIDGE |
M55-59 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
JOHN FURNESS |
MEN |
STCATHARINES |
M55-59 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALAN KWIECIEN |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M55-59 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NICK SCIME |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M55-59 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IAN BANCROFT |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M55-59 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MARC BERNARD |
MEN |
STONEY CREEK |
M55-59 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
TIM CARTER |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M55-59 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
MARIO RAMIREZ |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M60-64 |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TIM UUKSULAINEN |
MEN |
GUELPH |
M60-64 |
1 |
20 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAVE FUJIWARA |
MEN |
EAST YORK |
M60-64 |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
|
|
MICHAEL RILEY |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M60-64 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
|
|
MIKE WHITING |
MEN |
ST BRUNO |
M60-64 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOE EDGE |
MEN |
FONTHILL |
M60-64 |
1 |
16 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DONALD MCDAVID |
MEN |
PICKERING |
M60-64 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
STEVE DAVIS |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M60-64 |
1 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
|
|
HENRY GABRIELS |
MEN |
EGBERT |
M60-64 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERGE MICHAEL |
MEN |
OAKVILLE |
M60-64 |
1 |
14 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROBB ANDERSON |
MEN |
CARLETON PLACE |
M60-64 |
1 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
|
|
JUAN CORREA |
MEN |
BINBROOK |
M60-64 |
1 |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHARLES SCHOTT |
MEN |
NIAGARAONTHELAKE |
M60-64 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
LESLIE HISCOE |
MEN |
FONTHILL |
M60-64 |
1 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
REG YOUNG |
MEN |
MONO |
M60-64 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JOSEPH HEWITT |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M60-64 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALAN CASTLE |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M60-64 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
KENNETH HERBOLIE |
MEN |
HAMILTON |
M60-64 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
PAUL LAFRANCE |
MEN |
ST. CATHARINES |
M60-64 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SID GRATTON |
MEN |
ANCASTER |
M60-64 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DANIEL MELNIK |
MEN |
WHITBY |
M60-64 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
BRAD MILLER |
MEN |
SIMCOE |
M60-64 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
PAUL DENHARTOG |
MEN |
TORONTO |
M60-64 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
KENNETH CHANEY |
MEN |
VIRGIL |
M60-64 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANDREW QUICK |
MEN |
VINELAND |
M60-64 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JIM MORRISON |
MEN |
FORT ERIE |
M60-64 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JULIAN CHRISTOPHER |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M60-64 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID MARTIN |
MEN |
ST. ANNS |
M60-64 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
TOM NEWELL |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M60-64 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
EDWARD CHATTEN |
MEN |
PORT PERRY |
M60-64 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
DAVID ADAMS |
MEN |
NORTH TONAWANDA |
M60-64 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAVID TROTTER |
MEN |
NIAGARA FALLS |
M60-64 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
JOE HART |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M60-64 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WAYNE BAILEY |
MEN |
ST.CATHARINES |
M60-64 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
JOHN HAYES |
MEN |
BEAMSVILLE |
M65-69 |
1 |
18 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GEORGE MCMENEMY |
MEN |
BURLINGTON |
M65-69 |
1 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
RONALD GEHL |
MEN |
KITCHENER |
M65-69 |
1 |
16 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TEDI BARNABI |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M65-69 |
1 |
14 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ANDREW BELL |
MEN |
GRIMSBY |
M65-69 |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
MIKE KNELL |
MEN |
WATERLOO |
M65-69 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MITCH TRIMBLE |
MEN |
VINELAND |
M65-69 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DON MCMASTER |
MEN |
GRIMBY |
M65-69 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
|
|
|
HUGH MILLER |
MEN |
PICKERING |
M65-69 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
GEORGE DUQUETTE |
MEN |
RIDGETOWN |
M65-69 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHARLIE PETERSON |
MEN |
STRATFORD |
M65-69 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KEN B ANDERSON |
MEN |
KITCHENER |
M70+ |
1 |
20 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LARRY LAVOIE |
MEN |
WELLAND |
M70+ |
1 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
GLEN NORCLIFFE |
MEN |
KINCARDINE |
M70+ |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ROY COLLINS |
MEN |
ST DAVIDS |
M70+ |
1 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SPENCE DICKSON |
MEN |
HANNON |
M70+ |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SKIP GILLHAM |
MEN |
VINELAND |
M70+ |
1 |
6 |
|
|
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|