info@sportstats.ca
Phone: (613)723-0994
La Montée Des Sommets GBV avocats
30 septembre 2017
Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré

Classement Quatuor - Cummulatif des montées




  1.    10  Equipe Ecosystem                                  
============================================================
  1      2     220 Lacasse Martine              
  2      2     217 Gall Sophie                  
  3      3     218 Perron-Normand Xavier        
  4      3     219 Pepin Alexandre              

  2.     9  Gentec Inc.                                       
============================================================
  1      2      49 Sammari Oualid               
  2      2      46 Tremblay Jean Michel         
  3      2      47 Donati Mario                 
  4      3      48 Dion Micheline               

  2.     9  Dallaire Forest Kirouac                           
============================================================
  1      2      30 Nolan Tommy                  
  2      3      29 Boudreau-Richard Steve       
  3      2      27 Fortin Christine             
  4      2      28 Lachance Claudy              

  4.     8  Rcgt 1                                            
============================================================
  1      2     128 Bourget Vincent-Thomas       
  2      2     127 Dufour Maxime                
  3      2     126 Gignac Marie-Eve             
  4      2     125 Ouimet Charles               

  4.     8  Beauvais Truchon 1                                
============================================================
  1      2     253 Cau Fabrice                  
  2      2     256 Bolduc Sonia                 
  3      2     255 Levesque Marie-Josee         
  4      2     254 Boudreault Julie             

  6.     7  Team Cauchon                                      
============================================================


  3      4     137 Cauchon Jean-Francois        
  4      3     140 Douville-Sicotte Edouard     

  6.     7  Gbv Avocats 3                                     
============================================================
  1      1      40 Couture Guillaume            
  2      2      42 Crete Nicolas                
  3      2      39 Gravel Xavier                
  4      2      41 Paquet Philippe              

  6.     7  Power Rangers 1                                   
============================================================
  1      1     113 Matt Tandrup                 
  2      2     111 Roy Alexandra                
  3      2     114 Rodrigue Valerie             
  4      2     112 Dandenault Stephanie         

  6.     7  Rcgt 2                                            
============================================================
  1      1     130 Gingras-Pascal Elisa         
  2      2     132 Lessard Jessica              
  3      2     129 McNicoll Carol-Ann           
  4      2     131 Bouchard Jean-Francois       

 10.     6  Stgm Architectes                                  
============================================================
  1      1     232 Biboud Emilie                
  2      1     233 Tourigny-Poirier Simon       
  3      2     231 Leduc Pierre-Olivier         
  4      2     230 Riou Zoe                     

 10.     6  Apogee Groupe Financier 360 - 1                   
============================================================
  1      1       1 Beaumont Annie               
  2      1       2 Nadeau Chantal               
  3      2       4 Dubois Etienne               
  4      2       3 Duchesne Charles             

 12.     5  Harvey/applied 2                                  
============================================================

  2      1      56 Lambert Marie-Josee          
  3      2      54 Harvey Carl                  
  4      2      55 Marin Jean-Pierre            

 12.     5  Harvey/applied 5                                  
============================================================

  2      1     211 Gagne Alexandre              
  3      2     210 Maltais Daniel               
  4      2     212 Gagne William                

 12.     5  La Capitale 1                                     
============================================================
  1      1      63 Hurtubise Maude              
  2      1      64 Chabot Isabelle              
  3      1      65 Mercier Kareen               
  4      2      62 Lavoie Jean-Pascal           

 12.     5  Les Chickpeas                                     
============================================================
  1      1      77 Lamonde Claudia              
  2      1      80 Grondin Myriam               
  3      1      78 Thibodeau Debbie             
  4      2      79 Moreau-Champagne Mariane     

 12.     5  Harvey/applied 3                                  
============================================================
  1      1      60 Lachance Mario               
  2      1      59 Pare Diane                   
  3      1      61 Lachance/giguere Sabrina     
  4      2      58 Lachance David               

 12.     5  Apogee Groupe Financier 360 - 2                   
============================================================
  1      1       6 Louis-Seize Martin           
  2      1       8 Daraiche Vicky               
  3      1       7 Beaumont Patrick             
  4      2       5 Rodrigue Keven               

 18.     4  Beauvais Truchon 2                                
============================================================

  2      1     242 Frederick Larouche           
  3      1     241 Dubois Karine                
  4      2     244 Boilard Anthony              

 18.     4  Blc Alpha                                         
============================================================
  1      1     204 Paquet Kevin                 
  2      1     202 Guillot Jean Francois        
  3      1     205 A Venir Nom                  
  4      1     203 Gagnon Eric                  

 18.     4  Construction Avl                                  
============================================================
  1      1     267 St-Pierre Lisette            
  2      1     266 Allard Louise                
  3      1     265 Bouchard Chantale            
  4      1     264 Bouchard Lorraine            

 18.     4  Beauvais Truchon 5                                
============================================================
  1      1     270 Bisson-Audet Felix           
  2      1     269 Gaulin-Riffou Melisande      
  3      1     272 Deschenes Emilie             
  4      1     271 Guzman-Thiboutot Israel      

 18.     4  Les Pas Presses                                   
============================================================
  1      1      85 Sarrazin-Bourgoin Antoine    
  2      1      86 Gauthier Audreann            
  3      1      88 Deilgat Yannick              
  4      1      87 Bedard Laurie-Ann            

 18.     4  Stgm Architectes 2                                
============================================================
  1      1     224 Giguere Christine            
  2      1     223 Bilodeau Simon               
  3      1     225 Foucher Nicolas              
  4      1     222 Boulianne Christine          

 18.     4  Audet- Beaudoin- Girard- Cpa- Sencrl              
============================================================
  1      1     226 Girard Harold                
  2      1     227 X Alexanra                   
  3      1     228 X Noemie                     
  4      1     229 Blouin Maude                 

 18.     4  Harvey/applied 4                                  
============================================================
  1      1     207 Gauthier Eric                
  2      1     206 Harvey Charles-Antoine       
  3      1     209 Lessard Jean-Pierre          
  4      1     208 Bouchard Patrick             

 18.     4  Sinistres                                         
============================================================
  1      1     134 Taillon Louis-Philippe       
  2      1     135 Bertrand-Duchesne Marie-Pierre 
  3      1     133 Manegre Alexandre            
  4      1     136 Perrault Melissa             

 18.     4  Beauvais Truchon 3                                
============================================================
  1      1     245 Lepage Marie-Claire          
  2      1     246 Lepage Bruno                 
  3      1     248 Vaillancourt-Guay Alexandra  
  4      1     247 Vaillancourt Helen           

 18.     4  Dinamo                                            
============================================================
  1      1     250 Gosselin-Dionne Lucas        
  2      1     251                              
  3      1     249 Czech Marie-Christine        
  4      1     252                              

 18.     4  Crt Construction                                  
============================================================
  1      1      26 Pelletier Andreanne          
  2      1      24 A Venir Nom                  
  3      1      25 A Venir Nom                  
  4      1      23 Turgeon Denis                

 30.     3  Blc Lebourgneuf                                   
============================================================

  2      1      22 Bernier Maxime               
  3      1      21 Leclerc Jeremy               
  4      1      19 Jacques Andre                

 30.     3  Harvey/applied 1                                  
============================================================

  2      1      52 Harvey Marie-Laurence        
  3      1      53 Harvey Steve                 
  4      1      50 Langlois Chantale            

 30.     3  Fortin - Gaignard                                 
============================================================

  2      1     280 Crochetiere Sylvain          
  3      1     278 Fortin Bruno                 
  4      1     281 Brisson Dany                 

 33.     2  Les Champions                                     
============================================================



  4      2      76 Auger Mathieu                

 34.     0  Banque Laurentienne 1                             
============================================================





 34.     0  Bc Assurances Inc.                                
============================================================





 34.     0  Gbv Avocats 1                                     
============================================================





 34.     0  Gbv Avocats 2                                     
============================================================





 34.     0  Les 6 Fantastiques                                
============================================================





 34.     0  Les Guerriers                                     
============================================================





 34.     0  Montee En Equipe 1                                
============================================================





 34.     0  Montee En Equipe 2                                
============================================================





 34.     0  Multi-Prets 1                                     
============================================================





 34.     0  Multi-Prets 2                                     
============================================================





 34.     0  Multi-Prets 3                                     
============================================================





 34.     0  Proludik 1                                        
============================================================





 34.     0  Techno-Pompes                                     
============================================================