Results by/Résultats par Info:info@sportstats.ca Phone: (613)723-0994
5th Annual Upper Canada Cup Elementary/Intermediate Cross Country Championships
October 24th, 2017
Memorial Park, Brockville
Grade 7 Boys 3.0 km Team Scoring - Fastest 4 Team Member's Times Count
1. 26 NORTH Grenville DHS (00:11:22.00 00:45:28.00)
============================================================
1 4 Fluit, Keifer 00:11:09.40
2 5 Craig, Dylan 00:11:14.95
3 8 Mott, Ryan 00:11:28.80
4 9 Friedrichyap, Sebastian 00:11:33.50
5 ( 11) MacKenzie, Caden 00:11:36.50
2. 45 TISS (00:11:35.50 00:46:22.00)
============================================================
1 3 Beckstead, Wesley 00:10:59.45
2 10 Davis, Josh 00:11:34.35
3 15 Meier, Ayrton 00:11:47.55
4 17 Deir, Maddax 00:11:58.05
5 ( 18) Ringer, Camden 00:12:03.55
3. 56 PDCI (00:11:45.25 00:47:01.00)
============================================================
1 7 Hanmer, Ethan 00:11:20.50
2 12 Patterson, Nick 00:11:37.75
3 13 Horn, Fisher 00:11:38.50
4 24 Hendrick, Travis 00:12:22.25
5 ( 32) Wheeler, Lucas 00:12:36.85
4. 124 BCI (00:12:28.75 00:49:55.00)
============================================================
1 6 Dardano, Nick 00:11:17.75
2 31 Moore, Wesley 00:12:36.10
3 33 Robinson, Ryan 00:12:36.90
4 54 Supple, Liam 00:13:22.95
5 ( 67) Henderson, Owen 00:13:55.85
5. 131 Seaway (00:12:41.25 00:50:45.00)
============================================================
1 23 Barkley, Wyatt 00:12:20.15
2 27 Shaver, Cam 00:12:26.55
3 34 Stewart, Cameron 00:12:41.65
4 47 Dejong, Monty 00:13:15.00
5 ( 66) Mullin, Quade 00:13:54.95
6. 166 Gananoque (00:12:57.25 00:51:49.00)
============================================================
1 14 Tamblyn, Raine 00:11:46.50
2 44 Ferguson, Ben 00:13:12.30
3 51 Rabbie, Aidan 00:13:17.00
4 57 Schedler, Adam 00:13:31.25
5 ( 60) Goodberry, Seth 00:13:37.05
7. 181 Almonte (00:13:13.75 00:52:55.00)
============================================================
1 21 St. Croix, Everett 00:12:11.25
2 22 Boisvenue, Aidan 00:12:14.95
3 52 Watters, Joe 00:13:17.70
4 86 Carpenter, Devin 00:15:09.15
8. 248 South Grenville (00:13:55.25 00:55:41.00)
============================================================
1 40 Juneau, Aiden 00:12:48.60
2 42 Sanger, Hunter 00:13:00.75
3 77 Varky, Tyler 00:14:26.90
4 89 White, Damian 00:15:23.50
9. 297 SLSS (00:14:21.50 00:57:26.00)
============================================================
1 69 Werely, Kaleb 00:14:03.50
2 74 Landriault, Logan 00:14:21.95
3 75 Legue, Lane 00:14:23.30
4 79 Hum, Max 00:14:35.30
5 ( 81) Fredette, Jordan 00:14:46.55
10. 333 Glengarry (00:15:55.75 01:03:43.00)
============================================================
1 61 Russett, Bridan 00:13:42.95
2 84 Santourian, Damon 00:15:00.15
3 93 Suter, Jack 00:16:28.95
4 95 Wilson, Alex 00:18:30.00