info@sportstats.ca
Phone: (613)723-0994
DEFI ENTREPRISE OTTAWA/GATINEAU - 2018
3 Juin 2018
Gatineau

10 km classement par equipe - pointage par position - Top 5 des temps les plus rapides




  1.   195  Commission Scolaire Au Coeur-Des-Vallees                    (00:51:00.40  04:15:02.00)
======================================================================
       1      3    1973 Leclerc, Edmond             00:42:31.16          5     73    1969 Larocque, Annie             00:57:25.32
       2     37    1941 Beauchamp, Marie-Josee      00:51:13.07          6   ( 84)   1962 Gaudreau, Serge             00:59:04.62
       3     38    1995 Tremblay, Francois          00:51:13.39          7   ( 97)   1960 Gagne, Valerie              01:00:50.48
       4     44    1967 Lalonde, Caroline           00:52:35.14

  2.   197  Casino Du Lac Leamy                                         (00:51:17.00  04:16:25.00)
======================================================================
       1     13    1756 Lemay, Patrick              00:46:14.64          5     94    1778 Picher, Corry               00:59:58.39
       2     23    1722 Denis, Alexandre            00:48:55.70          6   ( 98)   1712 Carle, Come                 01:01:06.78
       3     27    1755 Leger, Manon                00:49:47.23          7   ( 99)   1707 Brind'amour, Philippe       01:01:17.39
       4     40    1794 Sauve, Daniel               00:51:26.36

  3.   202  Commission Scolaire Des Draveurs                            (00:51:20.00  04:16:40.00)
======================================================================
       1      5    2019 Custeau, William            00:43:09.59          5     77    2010 Caron, Maggy                00:57:49.60
       2     32    2058 Osborne, Manon              00:50:43.21          6   (103)   2021 Dault-Lagace, Sylvain       01:01:59.90
       3     39    2080 Synnott, Jean-Olivier       00:51:18.25          7   (118)   2047 Leblanc, Kathy              01:03:39.67
       4     49    2041 Labelle, Sophie             00:53:36.39

  3.   202  Universite D'ottawa                                         (00:51:25.20  04:17:06.00)
======================================================================
       1      6    3014 Guilbeault, Michel          00:43:33.33          5     81    3023 Pilotte, Sylvie             00:58:32.38
       2     34    3017 Lefebvre, Annie             00:50:45.97          6   ( 95)   3183 Huot-Hebert, Julie          01:00:36.19
       3     35    3018 Lefebvre, Benoit            00:50:46.00          7   (106)   3011 Audet, Raynald              01:02:23.18
       4     46    3185 Robillard, Cynthia          00:53:26.07

  5.   232  Deloitte                                                    (00:52:13.40  04:21:07.00)
======================================================================
       1      4    2364 La Haye, Pierre-Charles     00:43:08.62          5     74    2365 Lavigne, Simon              00:57:28.83
       2     21    3196 Rodrigue, Alain             00:48:19.77          6   (218)   2367 Murray, Jordan              01:24:52.89
       3     65    2358 Da Silva Brisebois, Eric    00:55:44.11
       4     68    2359 Dumetz, Mikhael             00:56:23.94

  6.   247  Conseil Des Ecoles Catholiques Centre-Est                   (00:52:58.40  04:24:52.00)
======================================================================
       1      8    2166 Levesque, Louis-Philippe    00:44:22.07          5     93    2182 Roussel, Sandra             00:59:51.13
       2     25    2139 Carriere, Olivier           00:49:19.38          6   (131)   2190 Truchon, Annie              01:06:28.12
       3     60    2156 Houle, Michelle             00:55:37.99          7   (135)   2168 Loreto, Christine           01:06:37.96
       4     61    2158 Lagroix, Nathalie           00:55:38.16

  7.   309  Commission De La Capitale Nationale _ National Capital Commi(00:55:03.40  04:35:17.00)
======================================================================
       1     24    1912 Cova, Stephane              00:49:02.49          5    110    1909 Brady, Cameron              01:02:57.29
       2     41    1916 Musyoka, Benjamin           00:51:28.34          6   (299)   1914 Lardy, Maxime               02:06:24.71
       3     42    1911 Clermont, Steven            00:51:56.53          7   (300)   1913 El-Hajjar, Sylvie           02:06:24.88
       4     92    1908 Barakengera, Martin         00:59:49.12

  8.   316  La Cite                                                     (00:55:10.80  04:35:54.00)
======================================================================
       1     16    2636 Maheu, Josianne             00:47:16.17          5    175    2639 Parent, Anick               01:11:30.07
       2     22    2640 Pelletier, Isabelle         00:48:22.63          6   (190)   2630 Cregheur, Nadine            01:15:06.30
       3     47    2643 Ranger, Sebastien           00:53:26.38          7   (220)   2645 Robertson, Marie            01:26:20.83
       4     56    2633 Hamel, Carlo                00:55:15.87

  9.   333  Mouvement Desjardins                                        (00:56:12.40  04:41:02.00)
======================================================================
       1     36    2802 Gagne, Jeremy               00:51:08.11          5    113    2766 Beland, Michael             01:03:06.33
       2     50    2865 Roy, Francis                00:53:38.69          6   (133)   2870 Secours, Andre              01:06:34.21
       3     54    2799 Faucher, Chantal            00:54:35.49          7   (138)   2878 Thibert, Sophie             01:07:09.37
       4     80    2805 Gaudreault-Monroy, Louis-Frederic 00:58:30.18

 10.   338  Course4fun                                                  (00:55:33.80  04:37:49.00)
======================================================================
       1     11    2334 Girard, Dominic             00:45:29.57          5    154    2335 Hughes, Carley              01:08:39.91
       2     20    2331 Barber, Kevin               00:48:14.76          6   (180)   2341 Saint-Amour, Sylvie         01:13:04.35
       3     26    2333 Boivin, Gaetan              00:49:35.40
       4    127    2332 Beland, Jean-Francois       01:05:47.37

 11.   354  Corporation Des Cpe De L'outaouais                          (00:56:28.60  04:42:23.00)
======================================================================
       1     12    2274 Jobin-Danis, Melissa        00:45:34.37          5    108    2276 Lacasse, Gilles             01:02:48.00
       2     57    2280 Lapointe, Lyne              00:55:35.04          6   (153)   2243 Bourassa, Caroline          01:08:37.57
       3     88    2236 Belanger, Denis             00:59:11.50          7   (197)   2292 Martel, Lyne                01:16:28.94
       4     89    2286 Lemyre, Nancy               00:59:11.87

 11.   354  Commission Des Normes- De L'equite- De La Sante Et De La Sec(00:56:47.80  04:43:59.00)
======================================================================
       1     33    3127 Potvin, Jean-Frederic       00:50:44.32          5     87    1924 Bergeron, Caroline          00:59:09.41
       2     72    1935 Lemoine, Nancy              00:57:06.28          6   (173)   1923 Aube, Nathalie              01:11:25.28
       3     76    1934 Lefebvre, Francois          00:57:47.00          7   (216)   1928 Decoste, Lauri-Anne         01:24:30.71
       4     86    1929 Dignard, Melanie            00:59:09.21

 13.   422  Ecole La Sablonniere                                        (00:58:43.20  04:53:36.00)
======================================================================
       1     14    2445 Julien, Guillaume           00:46:26.38          5    182    2432 Dufort, Marie-Josee         01:13:46.68
       2     59    2438 Gauthier, Roxanne           00:55:36.47          6   (217)   2444 Hupe, Chantal               01:24:42.98
       3     63    2441 Goudreau, Jacinthe          00:55:41.47          7   (295)   2428 Deslauriers, Nancy          02:05:45.87
       4    104    2457 Potvin, Marie-Eve           01:02:02.69

 14.   461  Conseil Des Ecoles Publiques De L'est De L'ontario          (00:59:03.20  04:55:16.00)
======================================================================
       1      2    2195 Audet, Alexandre            00:41:36.35          5    159    2196 Bedard, Jocelyn             01:09:23.94
       2     31    2199 Boutin, Dominic             00:50:41.79          6   (199)   2194 Allard, Helene              01:17:06.09
       3    129    2202 Caron, Isabelle             01:06:22.85          7   (213)   2226 Levasseur, Ginette          01:23:57.38
       4    140    2222 Latreille, Francine         01:07:09.78

 15.   523  Norton Rose Fulbright Canada Llp                            (01:01:40.00  05:08:20.00)
======================================================================
       1     30    2898 Gollish, Simon              00:50:04.41          5    146    2908 McMunagle, Liam             01:07:44.68
       2    111    2911 Rivet-Crothers, Lucas       01:03:03.57          6   (147)   2894 Cliff, Catherine            01:07:45.33
       3    117    2909 Paquette, Julie             01:03:36.12          7   (176)   2910 Quintal, Kayla              01:11:31.38
       4    119    2912 Rosenberg, Benjamin         01:03:48.85

 16.   595  Ingenium - Canada's Museums Of Science And Innovation _ Muse(01:04:02.40  05:20:12.00)
======================================================================
       1     90    2608 Perrault, Gordon            00:59:23.21          4    130    2607 Mendes, Sonia               01:06:25.23
       2    102    3165 Ouazia, Karim               01:01:51.12          5    157    2595 Desnoyers, Gillian          01:09:15.99
       3    116    2601 Jacques, Annie              01:03:13.75

 17.   599  Couvre Plancher Supreme                                     (01:04:09.40  05:20:47.00)
======================================================================
       1     91    2355 Richard, Michel             00:59:44.34          5    143    2344 Bedard, Robert              01:07:37.03
       2    101    2354 Nidegger, Catherine         01:01:50.21          6   (144)   2350 Jette, Monique              01:07:37.43
       3    122    2345 Belec, Charles              01:03:55.96          7   (150)   2351 Lacroix, Maygan             01:08:18.84
       4    142    2349 Jette, Chantal              01:07:36.38

 18.   668  Cegep De L'outaouais                                        (01:06:22.00  05:31:50.00)
======================================================================
       1     52    1819 Gagnon, Gaston              00:54:17.23          4    165    1831 Mayer, Marieve              01:09:59.29
       2     83    1817 Dufresne, Chantal           00:58:47.58          5    204    1812 Allaire, Sophie             01:18:44.42
       3    164    1821 Gascon, Louis-Philippe      01:09:58.71

 19.   798  Financiere Sun Life                                         (01:10:37.60  05:53:08.00)
======================================================================
       1     75    2520 Gagnon, Charles-Antoine     00:57:44.44          5    194    2517 Bourgoin, Yann              01:16:21.10
       2    152    2521 Gagnon, Jean-Francois       01:08:32.38          6   (251)   2518 Cleroux, Brigitte           01:51:35.77
       3    184    2515 Babonnaud, Joline           01:14:06.23          7   (288)   2523 Lelievre, Karine            01:59:17.39
       4    193    2516 Belley, Germain             01:16:20.56

 20.   825  Cardio Plein Air - Gatineau                                 (01:12:13.00  06:01:05.00)
======================================================================
       1     82    1687 Sirois, Marc                00:58:46.48          5    214    1669 Barrette, Julie             01:24:17.85
       2    158    1671 Boisvert, Alain             01:09:21.44          6   (215)   1677 Lalonde, Nathalie           01:24:19.24
       3    169    1689 Trepanier, Manon            01:10:58.97
       4    202    1679 Laroche, Louise             01:17:38.17

 21.   860  Deslauriers                                                 (01:29:27.80  07:27:19.00)
======================================================================
       1      9    2374 Hamlet, Louis               00:44:54.58          4    262    2377 Laviolette, Celine          01:55:28.62
       2     58    2375 Hamlet, Antoine             00:55:35.38          5    270    2378 Levesque, Melanie France    01:55:51.99
       3    261    2372 Cormier, Rita               01:55:26.32

 22.   972  Emploi Et Developpement Social Canada _ Employment And Socia(01:24:13.60  07:01:08.00)
======================================================================
       1     96    2471 Clouatre, Carole            01:00:36.23          5    236    2484 Menard, Guylaine            01:40:41.05
       2    186    2472 Eric, Fred                  01:14:44.78          6   (237)   2489 Provencher, Adele           01:40:41.28
       3    222    2477 Labelle, Nadine             01:28:43.37
       4    232    2469 Boucher, Louise             01:36:19.35

 23.  1017  Ministere Des Transports- De La Mobilite Durable Et De L'ele(01:28:03.00  07:20:15.00)
======================================================================
       1    161    2748 Thibault, Fanny             01:09:42.97          4    256    2740 Blanchette, Guy-F           01:53:47.56
       2    162    2743 Kingsbury, Martin           01:09:45.74          5    257    2747 Plourde, Sylvie             01:53:47.88
       3    181    2742 Daigle, Andreanne           01:13:09.49

 24.  1112  Glatfelter                                                  (01:40:58.60  08:24:53.00)
======================================================================
       1    114    2551 Gauthier, Louis-Philippe    01:03:09.02          4    252    3197 Bertrand, Noella            01:52:52.96
       2    245    2552 Godbout, Brigitte           01:46:48.32          5    253    2545 Babineau, Patrice           01:52:52.98
       3    248    2554 Lepine, Francis             01:49:07.08