Equipe
1. 334 Boucherie Auclair
============================================================
1 4 Tardif Philippe 14 2 Lamontagne Jules
2 30 St-Jean Isabel 15 2 Benoit Delphine
3 30 Jerome Olivier 16 2 Benoit Leo
4 30 Briere Caroline 17 2 Jerome Coralie
5 20 Beauchamp Frederik 18 10 Boulanger Eric
6 20 Blanchet Claude 19 10 Day Circe Alexandre
7 20 Blanchet Elise 20 10 Fagnan Gabrielle
8 20 Briere Olivier 21 10 Racine Simon
9 20 Briere Veronique 22 10 Dubois Claire
10 20 Plante Marie-Pier 23 10 Emilie Jobin
11 20 Briere Alain 24 10 Dubois Marilyne
12 20 Tremblay Remi
13 2 Lamontagne Emile
2. 223 Imprimerie Ste-Julie
============================================================
1 30 Blouin Martin 12 10 Lamarre Roxanne
2 20 Beaulieu Pier-Luc Beaulieu 13 10 Leblanc Steve
3 20 Beauregard Anick 14 10 Thibault Eric
4 20 Belanger Eric 15 10 Tremblay Valerie
5 10 Allaire Jasmin 16 10 Fournier Amelie
6 10 Allaire Maika 17 10 Mc Duff Amelie
7 10 Allaire Raphael 18 1 Fortin Pascal
8 10 Dumais Simon 19 1 Fortin Louis
9 10 Fournier Marilene 20 1 Fortin Jeanne
10 10 Fournier Caroline
11 10 Kenty Vicky
3. 216 Ville De Sainte-Julie
============================================================
1 4 Cunat-Millotte Lucas 10 10 Poirier Amelie
2 30 Deschesnes Nathalie 11 10 McKenna Alain
3 30 Morin Caroline 12 10 Duval Johanne
4 30 Troestler Julie 13 10 McKenna Alicia
5 2 Ramasamy Keisha 14 10 McKenna Christophe
6 10 Boutin Isabelle 15 10 Burns Linda
7 10 Lafrance Alexis 16 10 Sirois Carole
8 10 Marcoux Stephan 17 10 Varin Normand
9 10 Ramasamy Jaya
4. 210 Je Bouge Avec Mon Doc
============================================================
1 30 Laflamme Benoit 7 20 Plante Martin
2 30 Ramsay Jacques 8 10 Jauron Annie
3 30 Tremblay Francois 9 10 Tremblay Anne-Gabriel
4 30 Tremblay Jerome 10 10 Tremblay Jacob
5 20 Gagnon Nathalie
6 20 Pellerin Jean-B
5. 160 Bmw Sainte-Julie
============================================================
1 20 Paquet Valerie 7 10 Gagnon Daigle Marie-Maude
2 20 Doyle Ethan 8 10 Bujold Caterine
3 20 Caron Frederick 9 10 Gagnon Karine
4 20 Ross Eric 10 10 Ayoud Cherif
5 20 Courchesne Gaetan 11 10 Canning Justin
6 10 Paquette Mikael
6. 130 Martel Paysagiste Inc.
============================================================
1 10 Martel Yannick 8 10 Deslandes Guy
2 10 Lacroix Marc-Andre 9 10 Deslandes Huguette
3 10 Moran Solares Sergio Rodolfo 10 10 Lopez Martir Rolan
4 10 Perez Vaquiax Huver Lisandro 11 10 Doucet Karine
5 10 Lapointe Simon 12 10 Deschenes Guillaume
6 10 Perez Vaquiax Abner Obed 13 10 Oajaca Marroqin Oscar Humberto
7 10 Martel Michel
7. 86 Cleland & Fisher Inc.
============================================================
1 30 Voyer Pierre 6 10 Lopez Jose
2 20 Langelier Stephanie 7 10 Voyer Chantal
3 2 Lopez Galilea 8 10 Voyer-Lobato Catherine
4 2 Lopez Emiliano
5 2 Voyer Raphaele
8. 70 Subway
============================================================
1 30 Luc Bessette 4 10 Robin Isabelle
2 10 Lavigne Lisane 5 10 Vincent Bessette
3 10 Panneton-Frotin Alexandra
9. 60 Groupe Scout Ste-Julie
============================================================
1 10 Ferland Jade 5 10 Richard Johanne
2 10 Richard Philippe 6 10 Villeneuve Chantal
3 10 Latulippe Valerie
4 10 Moutquin Isabelle
10. 38 Higginssmith Ti
============================================================
1 4 Higgins-Smith Laura 4 10 Higgins Patrick
2 4 Higgins-Smith Charles 5 10 Higgins-Smith Victor
3 10 Smith Marie-Josee
11. 30 Ringuette Cadette A
============================================================
1 10 Richard Maryanne 3 10 Nadeau Charlotte
2 10 Loiselle Sabryna
11. 30 L'Equipe Mira
============================================================
1 10 Guimont Anick 3 10 Mailhot Diane
2 10 Lyonnais Karine
13. 10 Deschamps Chevrolet Buick Cadillac Gmc
============================================================
1 2 Grenier Francis 4 2 Grenier Elie
2 2 Grenier Samantha 5 2 Grenier Claudette
3 2 Grenier Xavi