Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Male 20-24

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 2:33:40     28 Rochus, Paul                  M    24 Hamilton       CAN   2:33:39.4 
    2 2:38:39   1752 Hung, Clarence                M    24 Toronto        CAN   2:38:34.1 
    3 2:48:27   3990 Wong, Paul                    M    24 Richmond Hill  CAN   2:48:07.4 
    4 2:48:35    408 Battista, Matthew             M    21 Toronto        CAN   2:47:50.5 
    5 2:58:12   3862 Waite, Ben                    M    24 Toronto        CAN   2:57:42.7 
    6 2:58:43   4255 Rose, Brendan                 M    23 Calgary        CAN   2:58:35.0 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Female 20-24

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 3:02:33   1446 Giroux, Veronique             F    24 Montreal       CAN   3:02:13.8 
    2 3:11:59   3352 Seeley, Laura                 F    24 Napanee        CAN   3:11:17.6 
    3 3:23:10   1660 Hickey, Quinlan               F    23 Toronto        CAN   3:18:07.0 
    4 3:28:34   3419 Silva, Stephanie              F    24 Toronto        CAN   3:27:12.8 
    5 3:29:49   2319 Lucia, Tiff                   F    24 Ottawa         CAN   3:28:27.6 
    6 3:29:58   4426 Prouzou, Anna                 F    22 Toronto        CAN   3:28:55.7 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Male 25-29

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 2:09:25     11 Levins, Cameron               M    29 Portland       CAN   2:09:24.9 
    2 2:18:29     16 Morgan, Blair                 M    25 Hamilton       CAN   2:18:29.0 
    3 2:19:12     26 Kraayenbrink, Taylor          M    28 Bright's Grove CAN   2:19:11.7 
    4 2:22:21     12 Toth, Thomas                  M    27 Plaistow       CAN   2:22:21.0 
    5 2:22:34     14 Attema, Terence               M    28 Wallaceburg    CAN   2:22:33.8 
    6 2:25:19     29 MacKinnon, Patrick            M    28 Hamilton       CAN   2:25:18.2 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Female 25-29

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 2:32:09    F12 Middleton, Kinsey             F    25 Bosie          CAN   2:32:09.0 
    2 2:52:27    F22 Criddle, Kaytlyn              F    29 Regina         CAN   2:52:26.1 
    3 2:56:57   4541 Best, Celine                  F    28 Ottawa         CAN   2:56:44.3 
    4 2:57:36   1092 Doud, Rebekah                 F    26 Mount Forest   CAN   2:56:27.5 
    5 3:03:45   3610 Tait, Meghan                  F    25 Roches Point   CAN   3:03:29.2 
    6 3:12:07   1016 Deschenes, Anais              F    28 Quebec         CAN   3:11:37.0 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Male 30-34

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 2:18:00     15 Cooper, Aaron                 M    32 Camlachie      CAN   2:17:59.8 
    2 2:21:12     20 Adamu, Wendimu                M    31 Toronto        CAN   2:21:11.3 
    3 2:26:05     33 Suda, Matt                    M    32 London         CAN   2:26:04.1 
    4 2:26:54     27 Lecointre, Jacques-Sylvain    M    34 Montreal       CAN   2:26:53.2 
    5 2:26:55     17 McAneney, Lucas               M    32 Burlington     CAN   2:26:54.1 
    6 2:28:03   1470 Gonneville, Maxime            M    33 Quebec         CAN   2:27:58.5 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Female 30-34

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 2:36:03    F10 Sexton, Leslie                F    31 London         CAN   2:36:02.7 
    2 2:37:09    F18 Hannah, Rachel                F    32 Guelph         CAN   2:37:09.0 
    3 2:39:08    F15 Elliott, Sarah                F    33 Guelph         CAN   2:39:07.5 
    4 2:45:22    F20 Howard, Liza                  F    30 Toronto        CAN   2:45:22.0 
    5 2:57:27   1248 Findlay, Dale                 F    30 Toronto        CAN   2:57:00.6 
    6 2:59:11   3824 Verge, Donna                  F    32 Toronto        CAN   2:58:58.5 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Male 35-39

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 2:17:37      9 Coolsaet, Reid                M    39 Hamilton       CAN   2:17:36.2 
    2 2:31:55   4122 Aranda, Christopher           M    39 Ottawa         CAN   2:31:50.3 
    3 2:39:10     60 Chiasson, Rejean              M    35 Toronto        CAN   2:39:09.9 
    4 2:43:16   3247 Roy, Lee                      M    36 Bathurst       CAN   2:43:08.0 
    5 2:48:54   3682 Threlfall, Timothy            M    36 Vancouver      CAN   2:48:47.9 
    6 2:49:04   1966 Kinsella, Ian                 M    36 Toronto        CAN   2:48:52.9 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Female 35-39

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 2:57:02   2825 Odonnell, Heather             F    37 Wilmot         CAN   2:56:25.7 
    2 3:08:42   2894 Paille, Catherine             F    35 Quebec         CAN   3:08:12.0 
    3 3:10:41   1419 Gerbier, Marion               F    36 Montreal       CAN   3:10:25.8 
    4 3:14:15   4538 Cranston, Krista              F    38 Chatham        CAN   3:13:28.5 
    5 3:16:50   2612 Milburn, Robyn                F    37 Toronto        CAN   3:16:05.5 
    6 3:18:36   2145 Lebreton, Krystal             F    36 Peterborough   CAN   3:18:08.9 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Male 40-44

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 2:34:59     31 Free, Mitch                   M    40 St. George     CAN   2:34:58.8 
    2 2:38:51   2203 Levesque, Avit                M    41 Laval          CAN   2:38:42.8 
    3 2:39:24   2381 Mac-Thiong, Jean-Marc         M    44 Mont-Royal     CAN   2:39:18.9 
    4 2:47:33   1389 Gareau, Simon                 M    41 Ottawa         CAN   2:47:26.2 
    5 2:48:41   4075 Zadissa, Mohammad             M    43 Chambly        CAN   2:48:32.3 
    6 2:50:19   2098 Lapensee, Rob                 M    40 St. Catharines CAN   2:50:07.4 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Female 40-44

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 2:36:46    F11 Duchene, Krista               F    41 Brantford      CAN   2:36:46.0 
    2 3:05:16   4537 Groves, Natalie               F    42 Beaconsfield   CAN   3:04:52.4 
    3 3:06:56   3479 Smye Morton, Rosalind         F    42 Toronto        CAN   3:06:35.3 
    4 3:09:41   2047 Labrie, Meriane               F    40 Quebec         CAN   3:09:15.6 
    5 3:12:14   4013 Wu, Nini                      F    43 Markham        CAN   3:11:41.3 
    6 3:14:19   1047 Dillabaugh, Sarah             F    44 Ottawa         CAN   3:13:32.4 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Male 45-49

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 2:39:55     42 Skillicorn, Jason             M    45 Toronto        CAN   2:39:54.5 
    2 2:44:41     41 Smith, Kevin                  M    49 Mississauga    CAN   2:44:33.9 
    3 2:54:19    557 Brisson, Marc                 M    45 Quebec         CAN   2:54:10.5 
    4 2:57:37    694 Champagne, Real               M    48 Anjou          CAN   2:57:21.9 
    5 2:58:27   1732 Hu, Nick                      M    48 Ancaster       CAN   2:58:05.3 
    6 2:59:37   4088 Zhang, Jun                    M    46 Toronto        CAN   2:59:13.8 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Female 45-49

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 2:54:23    F30 Hill, Rayleen                 F    45 Dartmouth      CAN   2:54:22.8 
    2 3:09:16   3489 Soda, Kuniko                  F    49 Ottawa         CAN   3:08:40.7 
    3 3:18:26   2623 Minacs, Amanda                F    46 Stouffville    CAN   3:17:53.7 
    4 3:29:53   1992 Komatsuzaki, Noriko           F    49 Kanata         CAN   3:28:16.5 
    5 3:35:02   1332 Fujino, Kathi                 F    46 Toronto        CAN   3:29:21.4 
    6 3:36:14   1710 Hopkins, Heather              F    45 Toronto        CAN   3:35:05.9 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Male 50-54

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 2:49:12   2382 Madej, Robert                 M    50 Toronto        CAN   2:49:03.5 
    2 2:53:47   2251 Lindland, Kevin               M    53 Calgary        CAN   2:53:28.0 
    3 3:00:08   1338 Fullarton, Jim                M    53 Ottawa         CAN   2:59:57.3 
    4 3:02:19   4587 Mercer, David                 M    52 Devon          CAN   3:01:51.8 
    5 3:04:10   4025 Xu, Jianping                  M    52 Dundas         CAN   3:03:47.6 
    6 3:06:37   2156 Lee, Hyun Joong               M    52 Toronto        CAN   3:06:12.5 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Female 50-54

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 3:29:26    308 Arciero, Rose                 F    50 Maple          CAN   3:28:27.7 
    2 3:31:57    577 Buckley, Maureen              F    51 Toronto        CAN   3:30:51.9 
    3 3:33:43   1151 Efimova, Maria                F    51 Richmond Hill  CAN   3:32:44.8 
    4 3:37:42    439 Bell, Debbie                  F    52 Mississauga    CAN   3:36:20.7 
    5 3:41:47    939 Dakai, Carol                  F    54 Westmount      CAN   3:31:43.8 
    6 3:49:49   3872 Walsh, Linda                  F    51 Sault Ste. Mar CAN   3:43:30.0 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Male 55-59

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 2:40:17   2370 MacLennan, David              M    55 Scotsburn      CAN   2:39:57.0 
    2 2:49:22   4408 Murphy, Brian                 M    56 London         CAN   2:48:49.0 
    3 2:53:01   2741 Nagy, Gerry                   M    56 Weyburn        CAN   2:52:45.3 
    4 2:55:09   4286 Warriner, Lawrence            M    55 Toronto        CAN   2:55:01.3 
    5 2:56:07   4138 Ceddia, Rolando               M    56 North York     CAN   2:55:59.0 
    6 3:00:52   3546 Stephens, Dave                M    59 Vancouver      CAN   3:00:38.8 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Female 55-59

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 3:26:17   2168 Legendre, Martine             F    55 Quebec         CAN   3:25:23.8 
    2 3:39:39   4343 Eng, Linda                    F    55 Oakville       CAN   3:34:19.1 
    3 3:47:54   4152 Dalziel, Sal                  F    57 Ancaster       CAN   3:37:15.4 
    4 3:56:35    629 Cameron, Andrea               F    58 Toronto        CAN   3:45:05.7 
    5 4:00:12   3553 Stevens, Tricia               F    55 Toronto        CAN   3:48:17.9 
    6 4:01:29   1165 Emms-Carruth, Kathryn         F    55 Cambridge      CAN   3:55:17.5 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Male 60-64

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 3:05:35   4369 Jonker, Michael               M    61 Vancouver      CAN   3:05:27.9 
    2 3:08:50   1507 Grancea, Adrian               M    62 Thornhill      CAN   3:08:32.3 
    3 3:19:17   2877 Ostromich, Lev                M    61 Toronto        CAN   3:18:39.0 
    4 3:29:40   4371 Kajiwara, Yasu                M    62 Toronto        CAN   3:28:45.0 
    5 3:31:20   1284 Forbes, Robert                M    64 Riverview      CAN   3:30:31.2 
    6 3:36:02   4578 Bourbonniere, Paul            M    64 Markham        CAN   3:30:57.2 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Female 60-64

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 3:07:56    F31 Waywell, Elizabeth            F    60 Guelph         CAN   3:07:55.4 
    2 3:25:05   2358 MacDonell, Jennifer           F    62 Ottawa         CAN   3:24:57.0 
    3 3:40:23   4333 Currell, Ann                  F    60 Mississauga    CAN   3:35:04.1 
    4 4:03:33   2954 Pennell, Dianne               F    61 Bathurst       CAN   3:53:30.6 
    5 4:11:22   3922 Wener, Susan                  F    60 Toronto        CAN   3:58:13.1 
    6 4:11:53   2507 McBride, Donna                F    62 Claremont      CAN   4:00:04.6 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Male 65-69

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 3:48:16   1922 Kelly, Wayne                  M    66 Toronto        CAN   3:47:09.0 
    2 3:54:13   2744 Naiman, Adam                  M    69 Mississauga    CAN   3:48:50.5 
    3 4:05:21   3529 Stanger, James                M    66 Whitby         CAN   3:53:31.4 
    4 4:11:17   4337 Degroot, Jerry                M    65 Rockwood       CAN   3:59:57.6 
    5 4:15:15   3471 Smith, Larry                  M    67 Kingston       CAN   4:09:58.9 
    6 4:15:58    546 Brazeau, Gerald               M    68 North Bay      CAN   4:05:25.9 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Female 65-69

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 4:20:28   4354 Green, Janet                  F    65 Courtenay      CAN   4:08:57.5 
    2 4:20:47   3228 Rosati, Hasarun               F    67 Etobicoke      CAN   4:14:17.8 
    3 4:47:39   1612 Haste, Pauline                F    65 Ajax           CAN   4:30:50.7 
    4 4:51:29   1691 Hodgson, Jane                 F    69 Toronto        CAN   4:41:22.3 
    5 4:56:53   3573 Suginomori, Geri              F    67 Pickering      CAN   4:40:05.5 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Male 70-74

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 3:41:22   4222 McLauchlan, Doug              M    70 Toronto        CAN   3:40:05.0 
    2 3:55:05   3525 St. John, Richard             M    71 Toronto        CAN   3:49:34.3 
    3 4:04:15   3459 Smallwood, John               M    73 Goderich       CAN   3:51:21.1 
    4 4:43:55    584 Burbano, Washington           M    70 Woodbridge     CAN   4:32:26.0 
    5 5:13:39   1227 Felton, Richard C             M    73 Sarnia         CAN   4:56:32.5 
    6 5:15:17   2210 Levy, Mike                    M    71 Thornhill      CAN   4:53:12.7 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Female 70-74

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 6:30:42   2290 Long, Jacqueline              F    71 Carleton Place CAN   6:09:20.8 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Male 75-79

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 3:53:21   3613 Taivassalo, Keijo             M    79 Thornhill      CAN   3:52:08.8 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Female 75-79

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 4:32:50   2448 Marmoreo, Jean                F    76 Toronto        CAN   4:20:35.5 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Male 80+

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === =========== 
    1 4:44:37   4312 Bobeldijk, Volkert            M    81 Pembroke       CAN   4:43:51.4 
    2 6:48:16   3020 Podruchny, Thomas             M    81 Oakville       CAN   6:48:15.5 


Scotiabank Toronto Waterfront Marathon- AC/CMA Marathon Age Category Championships Awards - Female 80+

Place Time    Bib #  Name                          Sex Age City           Cnt Chiptime       
===== ======= ====== ============================= === === ============== === ===========