Results by/Résultats par SportStats Info:info@sportstats.ca

UCDSB Cross Country Cup

October 29, 2019
Brockville, ON

Grade 5 Boys 2.5 km Team Scoring - Fastest 4 Team Members' Times Count



  1.    55  Stewart                                           (00:10:43.25  00:42:53.00)
============================================================
       1      6  Miller, Luke                  00:10:26.85
       2      8  Graham, John                  00:10:31.35
       3     14  Peden, Gavin                  00:10:45.00
       4     27  Bell, Cohan                   00:11:08.75
       5   ( 42) Choffe, Easton                00:11:32.85

  2.    88  Toniata                                           (00:10:54.50  00:43:38.00)
============================================================
       1      2  Cuglietta, Carter             00:10:01.05
       2     17  Andress, Arjay                00:10:55.05
       3     24  Shepherdson, Drake            00:11:03.35
       4     45  Brown, Evan                   00:11:35.95
       5   ( 48) Bennett, Lucas                00:11:38.30
       6   ( 59) Jardine, Linden               00:11:49.25
       7   ( 61) Rigutto, Ryan                 00:11:52.85

  3.   115  Wps                                               (00:11:11.00  00:44:44.00)
============================================================
       1      7  MacDonell, Clark              00:10:27.80
       2     29  MacDonell, Brady              00:11:12.60
       3     39  Klazinga, Carter              00:11:30.80
       4     40  Lauzon, Landan                00:11:31.40
       5   ( 68) Mader, Chace                  00:12:01.75
       6   ( 86) Bruyere, Mason                00:12:33.65
       7   ( 90) Greenley, Ethan               00:12:37.15

  4.   126  Ties                                              (00:11:15.50  00:45:02.00)
============================================================
       1     11  Rose, Ashton                  00:10:41.95
       2     28  Chase, Hunter                 00:11:11.10
       3     35  Forbes, Lucas                 00:11:24.50
       4     52  Harnish, Bruce                00:11:42.30
       5   (109) Moore, Hunter                 00:13:00.35
       6   (113) Moore, Gage                   00:13:07.20
       7   (117) France, Lee                   00:13:25.00

  5.   128  Longue Sault                                      (00:11:09.25  00:44:37.00)
============================================================
       1      3  Harty, Sam                    00:10:07.05
       2     20  Stoqua, Nolan                 00:10:57.05
       3     36  Roy, Hudson                   00:11:25.40
       4     69  Daoust, Alex                  00:12:04.05

  6.   136  Beckwith                                          (00:11:16.25  00:45:05.00)
============================================================
       1      9  Paisley, Carson               00:10:36.45
       2     25  Mayhew, Brock                 00:11:04.10
       3     49  Swallow, Tom                  00:11:38.95
       4     53  Bodner, Cohen                 00:11:43.55
       5   ( 75) Nicholson, Angus              00:12:20.55
       6   ( 99) Petrunewich-Letts, Nathan     00:12:46.25

  7.   147  Caldwell                                          (00:11:23.25  00:45:33.00)
============================================================
       1     19  Matthews, Tanner              00:10:56.55
       2     31  Devon, Jesse                  00:11:14.05
       3     41  Fennell, Jasper               00:11:32.05
       4     56  Titus, Milo                   00:11:47.85
       5   ( 65) Legge, Matt                   00:11:56.60
       6   ( 66) Derraugh, Seamus              00:11:59.20
       7   ( 92) Routh, Jacob                  00:12:41.15

  8.   173  Westminster                                       (00:11:31.75  00:46:07.00)
============================================================
       1     32  Delaney, Chase                00:11:14.80
       2     33  Coe, Nathaniel                00:11:15.10
       3     38  McLennan, Cole                00:11:29.50
       4     70  Adolf, Seth                   00:12:05.65
       5   (110) Alsultan, Mohamed             00:13:03.20

  9.   181  Iroquois                                          (00:11:33.75  00:46:15.00)
============================================================
       1     12  Gilmour, Carson               00:10:43.10
       2     21  Radley, Owen                  00:10:59.20
       3     43  Shaver, Donovan               00:11:33.85
       4    105  Laroque, Callam               00:12:56.55

 10.   221  South Crosby                                      (00:11:40.75  00:46:43.00)
============================================================
       1      1  Dwyre, Riley                  00:09:57.85
       2     30  Auger, Kincaid                00:11:13.45
       3     87  Coon, Quinton                 00:12:35.30
       4    103  Green, Nicky                  00:12:54.25
       5   (118) Larabie, Aiden                00:13:36.00
       6   (122) Morris, Alex                  00:13:54.85

 11.   254  Kemptville Public School                          (00:12:01.75  00:48:07.00)
============================================================
       1     15  Morrice, Logan                00:10:46.00
       2     76  Nixon, Jaxon                  00:12:21.45
       3     78  Robertson, Brody              00:12:25.00
       4     85  Thomson, Hinton               00:12:33.25
       5   ( 93) Nabe, Jack                    00:12:41.65

 12.   288  Rockland Public School                            (00:12:11.50  00:48:46.00)
============================================================
       1     50  Looy, Mason                   00:11:40.15
       2     67  Duetta, Colton                00:12:00.50
       3     73  Agbogwu, Beth-El              00:12:17.40
       4     98  Sunderland, Denver            00:12:45.30
       5   (124) Cakmak, Yunus                 00:14:19.10

 13.   320  Winchester Public School                          (00:12:23.50  00:49:34.00)
============================================================
       1     60  Young, Kade                   00:11:51.85
       2     77  Broadfoot, Boyd               00:12:22.70
       3     89  West, Liam                    00:12:35.75
       4     94  Nadobny, John                 00:12:42.75
       5   (114) Jones, Grady                  00:13:07.50

 14.   337  Lyn                                               (00:12:38.75  00:50:35.00)
============================================================
       1     10  Kelly, Kayden                 00:10:40.85
       2    100  Paul, Rylan                   00:12:46.70
       3    104  Latimer, Nate                 00:12:54.55
       4    123  Doner, Hayden                 00:14:11.40
       5   (126) Burt-Duong, Declan            00:14:52.80

 15.   377  South Branch Public School                        (00:12:43.25  00:50:53.00)
============================================================
       1     74  Richardson, James             00:12:18.35
       2     91  Slattery, Owen                00:12:40.45
       3    101  Hood, Ethan                   00:12:48.50
       4    111  Maxwell, Owen                 00:13:03.60
       5   (116) Beckett, Tyler                00:13:16.70

 16.   387  Pineview                                          (00:12:45.00  00:51:00.00)
============================================================
       1     54  Orbe, Ryan                    00:11:43.85
       2    106  Vanderspank, Caleb            00:12:57.50
       3    112  Smith, Blake                  00:13:04.25
       4    115  Watts, Carter                 00:13:12.60