#3 Men's 200 Meters Start List
Section 1 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
2 |
DOMER, Braiden |
JR |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
3 |
WAGGONER, Connor |
JR |
Three Rivers |
NT |
|
4 |
HARDIN, Jordan |
JR |
Dowagiac Union |
NT |
|
5 |
SWARTZ, Isaiyah |
JR |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
6 |
NOWICKI, Ryan |
SR |
Three Rivers |
NT |
|
7 |
MADISON, Vicente |
JR |
Dowagiac Union |
NT |
|
Section 2 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
2 |
SMITH, Derik |
SR |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
3 |
STACER, Gavin |
SO |
Three Rivers |
NT |
|
4 |
BANNOW, Justin |
FR |
Dowagiac Union |
NT |
|
5 |
WILCOXSON, Drew |
JR |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
6 |
FELLER, Darian |
JR |
Three Rivers |
NT |
|
7 |
HILL, Isiah |
FR |
Dowagiac Union |
NT |
|
Section 3 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
2 |
SOLIS, Rudy |
SO |
Three Rivers |
NT |
|
3 |
PETERSON, Phillip |
FR |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
4 |
PHILLIPS, Luke |
FR |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
5 |
WRIGLEY, Avery |
SO |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
6 |
HOUSEWORTH, Trevor |
JR |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
7 |
STRAUGHN, Nick |
SR |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
Section 4 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
FIELDS, Davis |
SO |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
2 |
MCGREGOR, Christopher |
FR |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
3 |
ALLEN, Brett |
SO |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
4 |
LUNDRGREN, Branden |
FR |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
5 |
EVANS, Chase |
JR |
Three Rivers |
NT |
|
7 |
PURLEE, Jacob |
FR |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
8 |
SAUNDERS, Heston |
FR |
Three Rivers |
NT |
|
Section 5 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
WINCHESTER-JONES, Josh |
FR |
Dowagiac Union |
NT |
|
2 |
STOWASSER, Luke |
JR |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
3 |
WARREN, Ethan |
JR |
Three Rivers |
NT |
|
4 |
RUSSELL, Kemon |
SR |
Dowagiac Union |
NT |
|
5 |
MCKENZIE, Landon |
SR |
Three Rivers |
NT |
|
6 |
SALINAS, Kayden |
JR |
Three Rivers |
NT |
|
7 |
LETTER, Andrew |
SO |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
8 |
ALLEN, Charles |
JR |
Three Rivers |
NT |
|
Section 6 of 6
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
Note |
1 |
LENISKI, Brock |
FR |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
2 |
BELL, Noah |
SR |
Three Rivers |
NT |
|
3 |
DIVANNE, Finn |
SO |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
4 |
HARSHBERGER, Guy |
FR |
Three Rivers |
NT |
|
5 |
HAUSMANIS, Angelo |
FR |
Three Rivers |
NT |
|
6 |
RUNYON, Ashton |
JR |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|
7 |
VANDENBRINK, Blake |
SO |
Three Rivers |
NT |
|
8 |
SOLAREK, Kai |
FR |
Edwardsburg |
NT |
|