CCIW Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipsKenosha, WI
5/3/2019 - 5/4/2019

Latest Results

Thursday - Field

StatusEvent Round Start List Performance List Results
CompleteMen's Hammer Final Start List Performance List Results
CompleteWomen's Hammer Final Start List Performance List Results
CompleteMen's Discus Final Start List Performance List Results
CompleteWomen's Discus Final Start List Performance List Results

Friday - Field

StatusEvent Round Start List Performance List Results
SeededOutdoor Heptathlon #1 100m Hurdles Final Start List    
SeededOutdoor Heptathlon #2 High Jump Final Start List    
SeededOutdoor Heptathlon #3 Shot Put Final Start List    
SeededOutdoor Heptathlon #4 200 Meters Final Start List    
SeededDecathlon #1 100 Meters Final Start List    
SeededDecathlon #2 Long Jump Final Start List    
SeededDecathlon #3 Shot Put Final Start List    
SeededDecathlon #4 High Jump Final Start List    
SeededDecathlon #5 400 Meters Final Start List    
SeededMen's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List  
SeededMen's Javelin Final Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's Pole Vault Final Start List Performance List  
SeededMen's Long Jump Final Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's Javelin Final Start List Performance List  

Friday - Track

StatusEvent Round Start List Performance List Results
SeededMen's 110m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's 100m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List  
SeededMen's 400 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's 400 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
SeededMen's 100 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's 100 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
SeededMen's 800 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's 800 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
SeededMen's 400m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's 400m Hurdles Prelim Start List Performance List  
SeededMen's 200 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's 200 Meters Prelim Start List Performance List  
SeededMen's 3000m Steeple Final Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's 3000m Steeple Final Start List Performance List  
SeededMen's 10000 Meters Final Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's 10000 Meters Final Start List Performance List  

Saturday - Field

StatusEvent Round Start List Performance List Results
SeededDecathlon #6 110m Hurdles Final Start List    
SeededDecathlon #7 Discus Final Start List    
SeededDecathlon #8 Pole Vault Final Start List    
SeededDecathlon #9 Javelin Final Start List    
SeededDecathlon #10 1500 Meters Final Start List    
SeededOutdoor Heptathlon #5 Long Jump Final Start List    
SeededOutdoor Heptathlon #6 Javelin Final Start List    
SeededOutdoor Heptathlon #7 800 Meters Final Start List    
SeededMen's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List  
SeededMen's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's High Jump Final Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's Shot Put Final Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's Triple Jump Final Start List Performance List  
SeededMen's High Jump Final Start List Performance List  

Saturday - Track

StatusEvent Round Start List Performance List Results
SeededMen's 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Performance List  
SeededMen's 1500 Meters Final Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's 1500 Meters Final Start List Performance List  
Men's 110m Hurdles Final   Performance List  
Women's 100m Hurdles Final   Performance List  
Men's 400 Meters Final   Performance List  
Women's 400 Meters Final   Performance List  
Men's 100 Meters Final   Performance List  
Women's 100 Meters Final   Performance List  
Men's 800 Meters Final   Performance List  
Women's 800 Meters Final   Performance List  
Men's 400m Hurdles Final   Performance List  
Women's 400m Hurdles Final   Performance List  
Men's 200 Meters Final   Performance List  
Women's 200 Meters Final   Performance List  
SeededMen's 5000 Meters Final Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's 5000 Meters Final Start List Performance List  
SeededMen's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List  
SeededWomen's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Performance List  

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Carthage CART 27
2 Augustana (Ill.) AUIL 20
3 Illinois Wesleyan ILLI 17
4 Wheaton (Ill.) WHIL 10
5 North Central (Ill.) NORT 3
6 Carroll (Wis.) CARR 1

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Carthage CART 26
2 Carroll (Wis.) CARR 16
3 Illinois Wesleyan ILLI 12
4 North Central (Ill.) NORT 11
5 North Park NOIL 6
6 Augustana (Ill.) AUIL 5
7 Millikin MIIL 2