St. Norbert InvitationalDe Pere, WI
3/30/2019

Latest Results

Running

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
Men's & Women's 10000 Meters Final    
SeededWomen's 5000 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 3000m Steeple Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 3000m Steeple Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 100m Hurdles Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 1500 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 1500 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 400 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 400 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 100 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 100 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 800 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 800 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 400m Hurdles Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 400m Hurdles Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 200 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 200 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 5000 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Field

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
SeededMen's High Jump Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's High Jump Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Pole Vault Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Pole Vault Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Long Jump Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Long Jump Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Triple Jump Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Triple Jump Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Shot Put Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Shot Put Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Discus Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Discus Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Hammer Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Hammer Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Javelin Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Javelin Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Michigan Tech MITE 222
2 Wis.-Stevens Point UWSP 217
3 Wisconsin Track Club WISC 94
4 U.P. Dream Team U.P. 44
5 Greater Milwaukee TC GREA 25

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Northern Michigan NOMI 267
2 Wis.-Stevens Point UWSP 166
3 Michigan Tech MITE 142
4 Wisconsin Track Club WISC 24
5 U.P. Dream Team U.P. 8