St. Norbert Elite MeetDe Pere, WI
4/26/2019

Latest Results

Boys

Event Start List Results
8 Men's 100 Meters Start List Results
22 Men's 200 Meters Start List Results
16 Men's 400 Meters Start List Results
20 Men's 800 Meters Start List Results
12 Men's 1600 Meters Start List Results
24 Men's 3200 Meters Start List
5 Men's 110m Hurdles Start List Results
18 Men's 300m Hurdles Start List Results
2 Men's 2000m Steeple Start List Results
14 Men's 4 x 100m Relay Start List Results
10 Men's 4 x 200m Relay Start List Results
26 Men's 4 x 400m Relay Start List
4 Men's 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
27 Men's High Jump Start List
29 Men's Pole Vault Start List Results
31 Men's Long Jump Start List Results
33 Men's Triple Jump Start List
35 Men's Shot Put Start List Results
37 Men's Discus Start List

Girls

Event Start List Results
7 Women's 100 Meters Start List Results
21 Women's 200 Meters Start List Results
15 Women's 400 Meters Start List Results
19 Women's 800 Meters Start List Results
11 Women's 1600 Meters Start List Results
23 Women's 3200 Meters Start List
6 Women's 100m Hurdles Start List Results
17 Women's 300m Hurdles Start List Results
1 Women's 2000m Steeple Start List Results
13 Women's 4 x 100m Relay Start List Results
9 Women's 4 x 200m Relay Start List Results
25 Women's 4 x 400m Relay Start List
3 Women's 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
28 Women's High Jump Start List Results
30 Women's Pole Vault Start List
32 Women's Long Jump Start List
34 Women's Triple Jump Start List
36 Women's Shot Put Start List
38 Women's Discus Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Wausau West WAUW 119.25
2 Peshtigo PESH 76
3 Marinette MARI 57
4 Beloit Memorial BELO 52
5 Sheboygan South SHSO 51
6 Port Washington PTWA 50
7 Athens ATHE 31
8 Sturgeon Bay STBA 30
9 Green Bay West GBWE 25
10 Ashwaubenon ASHW 20
11 Iola-Scandinavia IOLA 16
12 Sevastopol SEVA 12
13 Newman Catholic NEWM 5.75
14 Oakfield OAKF 1

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Wausau West WAUW 111
2 Sevastopol SEVA 48.5
3 Green Bay West GBWE 45.5
4 Marinette MARI 43
5 Ashwaubenon ASHW 33.5
6 Port Washington PTWA 30
7 Gillett GILL 28
8 Beloit Memorial BELO 27.5
9 Sheboygan South SHSO 23.5
10 Sturgeon Bay STBA 23
11 Peshtigo PESH 19.5
12 Athens ATHE 12
13 Iola-Scandinavia IOLA 10
14 Oconto OCO 5