OK Black Conference MeetGrand Rapids, MI
5/9/2019

Prelims

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
SeededWomen's 100 Meters Prelim Start List Results
SeededMen's 100 Meters Prelim Start List Results
SeededWomen's 100m Hurdles Prelim Start List Results
SeededMen's 110m Hurdles Prelim Start List Results
SeededWomen's 200 Meters Prelim Start List Results
SeededMen's 200 Meters Prelim Start List Results

Finals

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
SeededWomen's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 4 x 800m Relay Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 100m Hurdles Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 110m Hurdles Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 100 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 100 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 4 x 200m Relay Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 1600 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 4 x 100m Relay Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 400 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 400 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 300m Hurdles Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 800 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 800 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 200 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 200 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 3200 Meters Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results
SeededMen's 4 x 400m Relay Final Start List Results

Field

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
SeededWomen's High Jump Final Start List Results
SeededMen's High Jump Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Pole Vault Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Pole Vault Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Long Jump Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Long Jump Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Shot Put Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Shot Put Final Start List Results
SeededWomen's Discus Final Start List Results
SeededMen's Discus Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 GR_Kenowa Hills KENO 120
2 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer RP 114
3 Fruitport FRUI 86
4 Muskegon Mona Shores MONA 79
5 Muskegon MUSK 64
6 Jenison JEN 60

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Jenison JEN 134
2 Muskegon Reeths-Puffer RP 118
3 Muskegon Mona Shores MONA 88
4 GR_Kenowa Hills KENO 71
5 GR_Union UNIO 50
6 Fruitport FRUI 46
7 Muskegon MUSK 16