MHSAA LP Region 23-3 @ Whitmore LakeWhitmore Lake, MI
5/18/2018

Boys

Event Start List Results
2 Men's 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
4 Men's 110m Hurdles Start List Results
6 Men's 100 Meters Start List Results
8 Men's 4 x 200m Relay Start List Results
10 Men's 1600 Meters Start List Results
12 Men's 4 x 100m Relay Start List Results
14 Men's 400 Meters Start List Results
16 Men's 300m Hurdles Start List Results
18 Men's 800 Meters Start List Results
20 Men's 200 Meters Start List Results
22 Men's 3200 Meters Start List Results
24 Men's 4 x 400m Relay Start List Results
26 Men's High Jump Start List Results
28 Men's Pole Vault Start List Results
30 Men's Long Jump Start List Results
32 Men's Shot Put Start List Results
34 Men's Discus Start List Results

Girls

Event Start List Results
1 Women's 4 x 800m Relay Start List Results
3 Women's 100m Hurdles Start List Results
5 Women's 100 Meters Start List Results
7 Women's 4 x 200m Relay Start List Results
9 Women's 1600 Meters Start List Results
11 Women's 4 x 100m Relay Start List Results
13 Women's 400 Meters Start List Results
15 Women's 300m Hurdles Start List Results
17 Women's 800 Meters Start List Results
19 Women's 200 Meters Start List Results
21 Women's 3200 Meters Start List Results
23 Women's 4 x 400m Relay Start List Results
25 Women's High Jump Start List Results
27 Women's Pole Vault Start List Results
29 Women's Long Jump Start List Results
31 Women's Shot Put Start List Results
33 Women's Discus Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Adrian Madison ADMA 139.5
2 Dundee DUCO 125.5
3 Monroe St. Mary CC SMCC 104.5
4 Erie Mason ERIE 87
5 Ann Arbor Greenhills AAGH 34
6 Whitmore Lake WHLA 33
7 Riverview Gabriel Richard RIGR 28
7 Blissfield BLIS 28
9 Allen Park Cabrini SFC 22.5
10 Taylor Preparatory TAYP 18
11 Dearborn Advanced Technology ATA 17
12 Detroit Community DCS 13
13 Ecorse ECOR 3

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 Adrian Madison ADMA 153
2 Dundee DUCO 99.5
3 Ann Arbor Greenhills AAGH 68
4 Allen Park Cabrini SFC 64
5 Monroe St. Mary CC SMCC 57.5
6 Wixom St. Catherine STCA 43
7 Riverview Gabriel Richard RIGR 34
8 Dearborn Advanced Technology ATA 30
9 Blissfield BLIS 29
9 Whitmore Lake WHLA 29
11 Detroit Voyageur DTVG 19
12 Erie Mason ERIE 15
13 Taylor Preparatory TAYP 14
14 Ecorse ECOR 1
14 Detroit Community DCS 1