! | Facility Records | 6.29 | Ryan Shields | O.F.F Track Club | 3/5/2010 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WILLIAMS, Eric | SR | Thornwood | 6.71 |
4 | MURRY, Javon | SR | Greendale | 6.70 |
5 | STEWART, Tryin | JR | Zion-Benton | 6.63 |
6 | WURSTER, Jacob | JR | Wauconda | 6.65 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GAGNE, Jake | SR | Kaneland | 6.70 |
4 | REYNOLDS, Devion | JR | Carmel | 6.67 |
5 | SPRANGER, Kacey | SR | Union Grove | 6.59 |
6 | PITTMON, Javaris | JR | Thornwood | 6.59 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WILLIAMS, Eric | SR | Thornwood | 6.70 | |
4 | O'BYRNE, Sean | SO | Homestead | 6.68 | |
5 | MURRY, Javon | SR | Greendale | 6.65 | |
6 | SPRANGER, Kacey | SR | Union Grove | 6.82 | |
7 | CLAYTON, Shomari | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 7.50 | |
8 | MARSHALL, Henry | SO | St. Viator | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | STEWART, Tryin | JR | Zion-Benton | 6.80 | |
4 | BRITTON, Kaiden | SR | Warren | 6.95 | |
5 | GORDON, Jayden | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 6.79 | |
6 | LOPRESTI, Nick | SR | Johnsburg | 6.78 | |
7 | ANDERSON, Nolan | SO | Menomonee Falls | 6.80 | |
8 | KOCH, Joseph | JR | Menomonee Falls | 6.80 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MONSON, David | JR | The Prairie School | 7.60 | |
4 | FOSTER, Nathan | JR | Warren | 6.90 | |
5 | WHITE, Noah | SO | Waterford | 7.08 | |
6 | MITCHELL, Cole | SO | Libertyville | NT | |
7 | GAMBINO, Sam | SR | Ridgewood | 7.08 | |
8 | MARSHALL, Tamarion | FR | East Alton-Wood River | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TENG, Diemos | SR | Carmel | 7.06 | Lake Michigan Invitational |
4 | PETERSON, Ben | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 6.99 | |
5 | FLETCHER, Blake | SR | Racine Horlick | 7.00 | |
6 | BROOKS, Matthew | JR | North Chicago | NT | |
7 | WIESNETH, John | JR | Libertyville | NT | |
8 | WEST, Jayden | JR | Union Grove | 7.52 | Lake Michigan Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DIXON, Azriel | FR | North Boone | 7.36 | |
4 | BROWN, Amariah | SR | Waukegan | 7.09 | |
5 | BENZ, Conor | JR | Johnsburg | 6.80 | |
6 | GAGNE, Jake | SR | Kaneland | 6.68 | |
7 | BILITZ, Carson | JR | Waterford | 7.16 | |
8 | DILBERTI, Sam | JR | Shorewood | 7.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WURSTER, Jacob | JR | Wauconda | 6.82 | |
4 | PITTMON, Javaris | JR | Thornwood | 6.60 | |
5 | TORRES, Gabe | JR | Greendale | 7.10 | |
6 | RAMIREZ, Isaiah | JR | Greendale | 7.20 | |
7 | MCKINNEY, Keegan | SR | Johnsburg | 7.11 | |
8 | HETTICH, Jeremiah | JR | Wauconda | 7.25 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HERNANDEZ, Isaiah | JR | Kenosha Christian Life | 7.40 | |
4 | JOHNSON, Aric | JR | Kaneland | 7.10 | |
5 | BARAJAS, Elijah | SR | Racine Horlick | 7.00 | |
6 | PENNER, Dylan | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7.10 | |
7 | ROBERSON, Nathan | SR | Zion-Benton | 7.30 | |
8 | CUTINELLO, Luca | JR | St. Viator | 7.08 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | OLSEN, Logan | SO | Wauconda | 7.48 | |
4 | ATTERBERRY, Traven | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 7.40 | |
5 | MORRIS, Dylan | SR | Racine Lutheran | 7.40 | |
6 | SKINNER, Travis | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 7.47 | Lake Michigan Invitational |
7 | MCKIBBEN, Connor | JR | North Boone | 7.30 | |
8 | FARR, Michael | SO | Racine Horlick | 7.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VANDERBOOM, Nolan | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7.05 | |
5 | KOSSOW, Grayson | FR | Waterford | 7.50 | |
6 | HERNANDEZ, Josiah | FR | Kenosha Christian Life | 7.50 | |
7 | SALEH, Majd | JR | Ridgewood | 7.14 | |
8 | WALKER, Dameion | SO | Waukegan | 7.56 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BARBEE, Anakin | FR | Racine Lutheran | 10.00 | |
5 | KENNEDY, Liam | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 7.95 | |
6 | WATSON, Michael | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 7.70 | |
7 | HICKMAN, Xavier | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 7.95 | |
8 | ELLIS, Dayvion | SO | St. Viator | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ASARE, Alex | FR | Warren | 7.04 | |
5 | DELGADO, Adrian | FR | Genoa-Kingston | 7.28 | |
6 | BOSLEY, Jalen | SO | North Chicago | NT | |
7 | SARDINA, Anthony | SR | Greendale | NT | |
8 | BURGESS JR, Jamal | SO | East Alton-Wood River | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | REYNOLDS, Devion | JR | Carmel | 6.81 | |
5 | VANDERBOOM, Aidan | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7.20 | |
6 | GHOJALLU, Kian | SR | Shorewood | 7.24 | |
7 | COSEY, Donte | JR | Racine Lutheran | 9.50 | |
8 | TUCKER, Jamil | JR | Thornwood | 6.69 |