! | Facility Records | 7.48 | Dave Ashford | Unattached |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HOLSCHBACH, Dylan | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 9.06 |
4 | LIM, Eddie | JR | Warren | 8.58 |
5 | HUBBARD, Reggie | SR | Racine Horlick | 8.30 |
6 | WILSON, Ximir | SR | Warren | 8.54 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | NEAL, Trevor | SR | Kaneland | 8.97 |
4 | DUSZA, David | SR | Ridgewood | 8.56 |
5 | CORREA, Izaiah | SR | Greendale | 7.58 |
6 | TAYLOR, Nate | JR | Menomonee Falls | 7.90 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LEAR, Nilano | SO | Thornwood | 9.18 | |
4 | WILSON, Ximir | SR | Warren | 8.58 | |
5 | HUBBARD, Reggie | SR | Racine Horlick | 8.20 | |
6 | TAYLOR, Nate | JR | Menomonee Falls | 8.26 | |
7 | PETRILLO, Taylor | SR | St. Viator | 8.68 | |
8 | DUSZA, David | SR | Ridgewood | 8.44 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HOLSCHBACH, Dylan | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 10.75 | |
4 | GADOMSKI, Luke | FR | Kaneland | 9.28 | Converted from 60m HH |
5 | NEAL, Trevor | SR | Kaneland | 8.99 | |
6 | CLARK, Charlie | SR | Libertyville | NT | |
7 | NEBLOCK, Zachary | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 9.62 | |
8 | TERRELL, Angelo | SR | Thornwood | 9.75 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ROCKEY, James | SO | Waterford | 9.90 | |
4 | ZAVALA, Jose | JR | Zion-Benton | 11.00 | |
5 | DURAN, Jonathan | FR | Wauconda | 11.12 | |
6 | KORST, Reagan | SO | North Boone | 10.92 | |
7 | KRUTINA, Cayden | SR | Greendale | 9.50 | |
8 | JUGA, Joseph | JR | Racine Lutheran | 10.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SZYRNER, Gabriel | JR | Wauconda | 10.84 | |
4 | BRUNO, Dom | JR | Homestead | 10.70 | |
5 | PEIRNER, Jonah | SR | Homestead | 10.10 | |
6 | CORREA, Izaiah | SR | Greendale | 7.65 | |
7 | FALASCHI, Caleb | SR | Racine Lutheran | 10.25 | |
8 | KOHUT, Ivan | SO | Ridgewood | 9.74 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | COLORADO, Santos | JR | Racine Horlick | 10.90 | |
4 | LIM, Eddie | JR | Warren | 8.78 | |
5 | TAYLOR, Kiary | JR | Zion-Benton | 10.55 | |
6 | VETTER, Sabre | JR | Homestead | 10.70 | |
7 | RUNNING, Chase | JR | Libertyville | NT | |
8 | ROEHRIG, Parker | SO | Racine Lutheran | 10.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TOUHY, Patrick | SR | Ridgewood | 9.44 | |
4 | CATANIA, Nathaniel | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 11.75 | |
5 | SOWINSKI, Briar | JR | Waterford | 9.60 | |
6 | LANDRY, Romini | SO | Waukegan | 10.79 | |
7 | MCKIBBEN, Connor | JR | North Boone | 10.86 | |
8 | KLUEGER, Aidan | SR | Homestead | 9.90 |