! | Facility Records | 6.85 | Tangela Neal | Unattached | 2/1/2012 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | PHILLIPS, Kaymin | SO | Shorewood | DNS |
4 | BARNETT, Anisa | SO | Homestead | 7.54 |
5 | BRINKS, Charley | JR | Menomonee Falls | 7.41 |
6 | GUARDIOLA, Analyiah | JR | Waterford | 7.43 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DILOSA, Krystian | JR | Lake Central | 7.60 |
4 | ARRINGTON, Jade | SR | Zion-Benton | 7.48 |
5 | MARTINS, Delea | SR | Shorewood | DNS |
6 | LOGSDON, Ellie | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 7.33 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DILOSA, Krystian | JR | Lake Central | 7.70 | Lake Michigan Invitational |
4 | LOGSDON, Ellie | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 7.54 | |
5 | LASKOWSKI, Halle | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 8.25 | |
6 | WRENCH, Sophia | SO | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 8.30 | |
7 | PEREZ, Ariana | JR | North Boone | NT | |
8 | TITTERTON, Mary | SR | Carmel | 8.24 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | PHILLIPS, Kaymin | SO | Shorewood | 7.78 | |
4 | BARNETT, Anisa | SO | Homestead | 7.71 | |
5 | THOMPSON, Makiyah | SR | The Prairie School | 7.62 | |
6 | RIEMER, Daniella | SO | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 7.60 | |
7 | HUNTER, Taylor | SR | Zion-Benton | 8.04 | Lake Michigan Invitational |
8 | MEDINGER, Delaney | SO | Menomonee Falls | 8.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ZAUCHA, Maya | FR | Carmel | 8.07 | |
4 | WAGNER, Emily | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 8.25 | |
5 | HAWKINS, Kiera | SO | North Boone | 9.20 | |
6 | KENNEDY, Mya | SR | The Prairie School | 7.93 | |
7 | ARRINGTON, Jade | SR | Zion-Benton | 7.85 | |
8 | BROWN, Jessica | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 7.97 | Lake Michigan Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | KLAICH, Rylie | SR | Lake Central | 7.29 | Lake Michigan Invitational |
4 | JACKSON, JayLeigh | FR | Waterford | 8.20 | |
5 | KOEHNKE, Sophie | JR | Genoa-Kingston | 9.20 | |
6 | MARTIN, Julianna | SO | Racine Lutheran | 8.25 | |
7 | BILLUPS, Dejahnae | FR | Libertyville | 9.03 | |
8 | PATTERSON, Gabby | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 8.25 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DICARA, Ella | SO | Carmel | 7.39 | |
4 | MCDONOUGH, Clare | JR | St. Viator | 8.30 | |
5 | GUARDIOLA, Analyiah | JR | Waterford | 7.55 | |
6 | HARDY, Ava | SO | Genoa-Kingston | 8.10 | |
7 | BROWN, Joyce | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 8.30 | |
8 | DERWIN, Genevieve | SR | St. Viator | 8.30 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WILSON, Kiah | JR | Greendale | 8.30 | |
4 | LAPOINTE, Ayanna | JR | Greendale | 8.35 | |
5 | WHALEN, Mattie | SO | North Boone | 8.34 | |
6 | ALVAREZ, Alexa | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 8.53 | |
7 | HARVEY, Auriel | FR | Zion-Benton | 8.40 | |
8 | OKEDINA, Boluwatife | SO | Wauconda | 8.35 | Lake Michigan Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GRAHAM, Bridget | JR | Libertyville | 9.55 | |
4 | FONDREN, Corinna | FR | Racine Lutheran | 8.90 | |
5 | SCALES, Aziyah | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 8.50 | |
6 | WISNIEWSKI, Kenna | SR | Wauconda | 9.00 | |
7 | GUZMAN, Elaina | SO | North Boone | 8.76 | Lake Michigan Invitational |
8 | JOHNSON, Annika | JR | Homestead | 8.14 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MANALO, Alexia | FR | Wauconda | 9.42 | |
4 | MONTES, Jayanah | SO | Racine Horlick | 9.50 | |
5 | LOVELACE, Arica | FR | North Chicago | 9.97 | |
6 | BRINKS, Charley | JR | Menomonee Falls | 7.91 | |
7 | CLAUSEN, Evelyn | FR | Union Grove | NT | |
8 | LANGFELDT, Ann Marie | FR | Libertyville | 9.70 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | KABUHAT, Jilliane | FR | Ridgewood | 10.25 | |
4 | ILLIDGE, Oniea | JR | North Chicago | 10.00 | |
5 | CORBIN, Laasia | FR | Waukegan | NT | |
6 | THOMISON, Giana | FR | Ridgewood | 9.98 | |
7 | MARTINS, Delea | SR | Shorewood | 7.10 | |
8 | MCMAHAN, Lauren | JR | Racine Lutheran | 10.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BRITO, Clara | FR | North Chicago | NT | |
4 | BUSH, Asia | SR | Waukegan | NT | |
5 | WILLIAMS, Adreyonna | JR | Racine Horlick | 9.50 | |
6 | JONES, Lynsy | FR | Waukegan | NT | |
7 | GUARDIOLA, Isabella | SR | Waterford | 7.75 | |
8 | LEGETTE, Milla | SO | East Alton-Wood River | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ROMERO, Amber | SO | Waukegan | NT | |
5 | DURKEE, Gwen | SR | North Boone | NT | |
6 | MINNER, Taylor | FR | East Alton-Wood River | NT | |
7 | GIAMPIETRO, Felicity | SR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 7.60 | |
8 | SANDERS, Fallyn | FR | East Alton-Wood River | NT |