! | Facility Records | 17.90m | Kyle Scofield | Unattached | 1/29/2011 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALLBERG, Ben | JR | Libertyville | NM | |
2 | ISBELL, Joshua | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | NM | |
3 | MONTESINOS, Julian | SR | St. Viator | NM | |
4 | MCPHERSON, Brian | SR | Zion-Benton | NM | |
5 | CARTER, Malachi | FR | East Alton-Wood River | NM | |
6 | COLLINS, Evan | JR | St. Viator | NM | |
7 | MARTIN, Noah | JR | Racine Lutheran | NM | |
8 | RICHTER, Jacob | SR | Libertyville | NM | |
9 | MATULENKO, Cole | SR | Libertyville | NM | |
10 | PANAGUITON, Justin | SO | Ridgewood | 25' 0" | |
11 | LIMON, Jonathan | SO | Waukegan | 28' 10.50" | |
12 | RUSSELL, Justin | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 29' 3" | Lake Michigan Invitational |
13 | BLOUNT, Nicholas | SR | Racine Lutheran | 29' 3" | Lake Michigan Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITE, Henry | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 30' 0" | |
2 | GORGIUS, Nathan | JR | Wauconda | 30' 1" | |
3 | ARTEAGA, James | SO | Wauconda | 9.36m | |
4 | LANDOR, Lukius | FR | Waukegan | 32' 2.50" | |
5 | BOUCHER, Brandon | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 34' 0" | |
6 | BROWN, Devin | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 34' 0" | |
7 | FRANKLIN, Justin | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 10.39m | 2023 Knight Boys Indoor Invitational |
8 | BULL, Brandon | SR | Greendale | 34' 6" | |
9 | COWART, Elliot | JR | Carmel | 34' 6" | |
10 | SIMS, Isiah | SO | North Boone | 10.60m | |
11 | ALS, Adrian | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 35' 6" | |
12 | CENTNAROWICZ, Colton | SR | Johnsburg | 10.83m | |
13 | MCCARTY, Patrick | SO | North Boone | 10.88m |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Malachi | SR | Thornwood | 10.95m | Cogdal High School Invite Boys |
2 | FLETCHER, Carson | SO | Racine Horlick | 37' 0" | |
3 | FRANKLIN, Izavion | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 37' 0" | |
4 | GRIFFIN, Deshon | SR | Racine Horlick | 37' 0" | |
5 | COLEMAN, Kristan | JR | Carmel | 37' 1" | |
6 | LOVE, Monte | SO | Homestead | 37' 2" | |
7 | DEVRIES, Joey | JR | Warren | 37' 3.25" | |
8 | MENDOZA, Gil | SO | Ridgewood | 11.47m | |
9 | CHAMBERLAIN, Hunter | JR | North Boone | 11.50m | |
10 | JOHNSON, Tanner | JR | Greendale | 38' 0" | |
11 | ACOSTA, Aaron | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 38' 1" | |
12 | FLETCHER, Blake | SR | Racine Horlick | 40' 0" |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALSTOTT, Nick | JR | Kaneland | 12.69m | 3/10/23 at BC |
2 | LARSON, Brett | JR | Kaneland | 13.01m | |
3 | MCCALL, Terron | SO | Homestead | 43' 3" | |
4 | MORIS, Noah | SR | Union Grove | 43' 10" | |
5 | PRATT, Quemael | JR | Thornwood | 13.40m | |
6 | CENTNAROWICZ, Brett | SO | Johnsburg | 13.43m | |
7 | BAIER, Antonino | JR | Menomonee Falls | 45' 0" | Lake Michigan Invitational |
8 | BAKER, John | JR | Menomonee Falls | 45' 0" | |
9 | BILITZ, Carson | JR | Waterford | 46' 0" | |
10 | PORRECA, Aidan | JR | Warren | 49' 9" | |
11 | RULAND, Bryce | JR | Waterford | 50' 0" | |
12 | LEE, Derion | SR | Zion-Benton | 50' 1" |