! | Facility Records | 21.54 | Ryan Shields | O.F.F Track Club | 1/27/2012 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUNNING, Chase | JR | Libertyville | NT | |
2 | WATSON, Michael | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 27.00 | |
3 | GAGNE, Jake | SR | Kaneland | 23.50 | |
4 | PITTMON, Javaris | JR | Thornwood | 23.04 | |
5 | BALISTRIERI, Sal | SR | Homestead | 22.90 | |
6 | MURRY, Javon | SR | Greendale | 23.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOSLEY, Jalen | SO | North Chicago | NT | |
2 | JANASEK, Leland | JR | Racine Horlick | 27.00 | |
3 | LOVE, Javaryn | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 23.95 | |
4 | ASARE, Alex | FR | Warren | 23.95 | |
5 | STELTZ, Jet | SR | Homestead | 23.80 | |
6 | TORRES, Gabe | JR | Greendale | 23.90 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROOKS, Matthew | JR | North Chicago | NT | |
2 | WOLCOTT, Brandon | SO | Genoa-Kingston | 26.36 | |
3 | BROWN, Amariah | SR | Waukegan | 24.11 | |
4 | HICKEY, Evan | SR | Greendale | 24.10 | |
5 | STEPHENS, Amarias | SR | Warren | 24.00 | |
6 | TUCKER, Jamil | JR | Thornwood | 24.04 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEST, Jayden | JR | Union Grove | NT | |
2 | DELGADO, Adrian | FR | Genoa-Kingston | 26.42 | |
3 | LAVISTA, Rocco | SR | Libertyville | 24.29 | |
4 | MELENDEZ, Luke | SO | Ridgewood | 24.24 | |
5 | WURSTER, Jacob | JR | Wauconda | 24.15 | |
6 | PETERSON, Ben | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 24.21 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LISOWSKI, Nathaniel | SR | Racine Lutheran | 31.00 | |
2 | HERNANDEZ, Josiah | FR | Kenosha Christian Life | 26.50 | |
3 | BENZ, Conor | JR | Johnsburg | 24.49 | |
4 | EASTON, Larenz | SR | Thornwood | 24.37 | |
5 | WILLIAMS, Eric | SR | Thornwood | 24.31 | |
6 | REYNOLDS, Devion | JR | Carmel | 24.35 | Lake Michigan Invitational |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COSEY, Donte | JR | Racine Lutheran | 29.00 | |
2 | BROWN, Jayden | SO | Racine Horlick | 26.90 | |
3 | MARSHALL, Henry | SO | St. Viator | 24.61 | |
4 | ROBERSON, Nathan | SR | Zion-Benton | 24.60 | |
5 | RANDOLPH, AJ | JR | Greendale | 24.50 | |
6 | MOOS, Alex | SO | Kaneland | 24.52 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALLORAN, Shawn | FR | Johnsburg | 27.90 | |
2 | ESTRADA, Edgar | FR | Wauconda | 26.95 | |
3 | GONYER, Cole | JR | Menomonee Falls | 25.00 | |
4 | DIXON, Azriel | FR | North Boone | 25.00 | |
5 | KENNY, Niall | JR | Ridgewood | 24.94 | |
6 | MUELLER, Harrison | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 24.95 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEL VALLE, Luke | SR | St. Viator | 27.99 | |
2 | ELLINGSEN, David | JR | Waterford | 26.95 | |
3 | DEBLASIO, Tony | JR | Kaneland | 25.14 | |
4 | LOPRESTI, Nick | SR | Johnsburg | 25.06 | |
5 | GONZALES, James | SO | North Boone | 25.00 | |
6 | HAUSER, Andrew | SO | Kenosha Christian Life | 25.03 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BRINK, Eli | JR | Waterford | 26.95 | |
3 | SEGGLING, Blake | SO | Ridgewood | 25.34 | |
4 | GHOJALLU, Kian | SR | Shorewood | 25.28 | |
5 | PAYNE, Jaden | SR | Zion-Benton | 25.20 | |
6 | CUTINELLO, Luca | JR | St. Viator | 25.26 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CLAYTON, Shomari | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 26.80 | |
3 | KOPP, Jordan | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 25.75 | |
4 | MCKIBBEN, Connor | JR | North Boone | 25.60 | |
5 | CLOYD, Kaydin | SO | Menomonee Falls | 25.40 | |
6 | MORRIS, Dylan | SR | Racine Lutheran | 25.55 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RASMUSSEN, Gavin | JR | Waterford | 26.95 | |
3 | LANE, Kirk | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 25.94 | 33rd Annual SIU HS Invite |
4 | HETTICH, Jeremiah | JR | Wauconda | 25.89 | Lake Michigan Invitational |
5 | SPRANGER, Kacey | SR | Union Grove | 25.75 | |
6 | BROWN, Marshon | SO | Waukegan | 25.87 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | WINDISCH, Hayden | SR | Waterford | 26.95 | |
3 | MORRIS, Ramir | FR | Zion-Benton | 26.20 | |
4 | BI, Bobby | FR | Carmel | 26.03 | |
5 | MCFARLAND, Kamari | SR | Racine Horlick | 26.00 | |
6 | SKINNER, Travis | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 26.01 |